WLV - Bestenliste 2021

Stand: 04.11.2021

Senioren M70

100 m

1
14,19
+0,5
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Besigheim
28.07.2021
2
15,54
+0,1
Peter Beutel (1949)
TS Göppingen
Weinstadt
05.09.2021

200 m

1
29,38
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Baunatal
12.09.2021
2
32,26
+0,1
Bernd Brauer (1947)
TSV Crailsheim
Weinstadt
05.09.2021
3
35,16
+0,1
Peter Beutel (1949)
TS Göppingen
Weinstadt
05.09.2021
4
36,31
+0,5
Stuttgarter LC
Pforzheim
25.07.2021

400 m

1
67,64
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Baunatal
11.09.2021
2
93,64
Spvgg Ohmenheim
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
3
95,38
Stuttgarter LC
Weinstadt
04.09.2021

800 m

1
3:01,53
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
05.09.2021
2
3:01,79
LG Esslingen
Weinstadt
05.09.2021
3
3:27,97
Stuttgarter LC
Murr
11.07.2021
4
3:46,96
Spvgg Ohmenheim
Weinstadt
05.09.2021
5
4:33,58
Stuttgarter LC
Weinstadt
05.09.2021

1.500 m

1
6:02,26
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
2
6:23,27
Wolfgang Lenz (1948)
TSV Schnait
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
3
7:22,77
Spvgg Ohmenheim
Weinstadt
04.09.2021

3.000 m

1
12:55,86
LAC Essingen
Essingen
11.07.2021

5.000 m

1
22:36,47
LG Esslingen
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
2
22:59,28
TSV Frickenhausen
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
3
24:26,76
Wolfgang Lenz (1948)
TSV Schnait
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
4
27:32,99
Spvgg Ohmenheim
Weinstadt
04.09.2021

10 km Straße

1
44:31
LAC Essingen
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
2
47:14
LG Winterlingen
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
3
48:16
LG Esslingen
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
4
48:50
Alfred Gross (1949)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weinheim
26.09.2021
5
49:12
Wolfgang Lenz (1948)
TSV Schnait
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
6
50:23
Günter Krehl (1948)
VfL Ostelsheim
Bad Liebenzell
14.07.2021
7
50:55
LG Esslingen
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
8
58:18
VfL Ostelsheim
Seewald-Erzgrube
18.09.2021
9
59:39
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
19.09.2021
10
1:18:01
Lauftreff Altburg
Seewald-Erzgrube
18.09.2021

Halbmarathon

1
1:44:38
Alfred Gross (1949)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hockenheim
17.10.2021
2
1:49:08
Günter Gerke (1948)
LG Neckar-Enz
Velden/AUT
22.08.2021

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
16,14
+0,8
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Weinstadt
04.09.2021

300 m Hürden 0,686 m

1
57,16
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Weinstadt
04.09.2021

Hochsprung

1
1,02
Stuttgarter LC
Weinstadt
04.09.2021

Weitsprung

1
4,07
+0,6
Stuttgarter LC
Weinstadt
05.09.2021
2
4,03
+0,9
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weinstadt
05.09.2021
3
3,66
+0,3
KSG Gerlingen
Weinstadt
05.09.2021

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
13,70
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Schweinfurt
17.10.2021
2
12,00
Munib Kulovac (1948)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Murr
11.07.2021
3
10,56
TG Nürtingen
Essingen
17.10.2021
4
10,29
Stuttgarter LC
Essingen
17.10.2021
5
9,58
LG Lauter
Weinstadt
04.09.2021

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
38,88
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Löffingen
23.06.2021
2
38,20
TG Nürtingen
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
3
28,97
Stuttgarter LC
Essingen
17.10.2021
4
18,16
Peter Beutel (1949)
TS Göppingen
Essingen
31.07.2021

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
36,16
TG Nürtingen
Essingen
17.10.2021
2
24,22
Stuttgarter LC
Essingen
17.10.2021

Speerwurf 500 g

1
31,38
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Weinstadt
05.09.2021
2
30,25
Stuttgarter LC
Essingen
17.10.2021
3
29,79
KSG Gerlingen
Weinstadt
05.09.2021
4
27,81
Peter Beutel (1949)
TS Göppingen
Eislingen
03.07.2021
5
26,53
TG Nürtingen
Essingen
17.10.2021
6
15,84
Stuttgarter LC
Weinstadt
05.09.2021

Gewichtwurf 7,26 kg

1
13,47
TG Nürtingen
Essingen
17.10.2021
2
8,79
Stuttgarter LC
Essingen
17.10.2021

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.494
TG Nürtingen
Essingen
17.10.2021
36,16-10,56-36,91-26,53-13,47
2
2.770
Stuttgarter LC
Essingen
17.10.2021
24,22-10,29-28,97-30,25-8,79

Wurf 5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
7.637
Stuttgarter LC
2.941 R. Keller 1942, 2.770 W. Gutknecht 1949, 1.926 D. Biswurm 1944
Essingen
17.10.2021