WLV - Bestenliste 2021

Stand: 04.11.2021

Senioren M55

100 m

1
12,81
+2,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2021
2
12,94
+0,0
Ernst Litau (1963)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
27.06.2021
3
13,04
-0,4
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
05.09.2021
4
13,59
+0,7
Bernhard Frey (1965)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
11.07.2021
5
13,87
+0,7
LAC Essingen
Essingen
11.07.2021
6
13,95
+0,5
Rocco Gaudino (1962)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
7
14,02
+2,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2021
8
14,09
+0,8
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
11.07.2021
9
14,90
+0,8
Michael Götz (1966)
SGV Murr
Murr
11.07.2021
10
14,96
+0,7
Frank Mösel (1964)
SGV Murr
Weinstadt
05.09.2021
11
15,10
+1,2
FSV Schwenningen
Schutterwald
18.09.2021
12
15,19
+2,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2021
13
15,49
+1,5
Georg Möller (1965)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
03.07.2021
14
15,7
+0,3
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
15.10.2021
15
16,3
+0,4
Martin Hampp (1964)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
15.10.2021

200 m

1
26,23
+1,5
LAC Essingen
Essingen
27.06.2021
2
26,41
+1,5
Ernst Litau (1963)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
27.06.2021
3
26,86
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2021
4
28,13
+0,3
Bernhard Frey (1965)
LAC Essingen
Baunatal
12.09.2021
5
28,27
-0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
25.07.2021
6
28,45
+1,5
LAC Essingen
Essingen
27.06.2021
7
28,62
-1,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Weinstadt
05.09.2021
8
30,62
-0,5
Michael Götz (1966)
SGV Murr
Murr
11.07.2021
9
31,70
-1,1
Frank Mösel (1964)
SGV Murr
Weinstadt
05.09.2021
10
34,14
+0,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2021

400 m

1
58,88
LAC Essingen
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
2
61,74
LAC Essingen
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
3
62,29
Bernhard Frey (1965)
LAC Essingen
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
4
62,54
LAC Essingen
Essingen
27.06.2021
5
68,32
Michael Götz (1966)
SGV Murr
Riederich
30.06.2021
6
71,83
FSV Schwenningen
Schutterwald
18.09.2021

800 m

1
2:18,13
LAC Essingen
Essingen
11.07.2021
2
2:24,21
LAC Essingen
Essingen
11.07.2021
3
2:27,76
Michael Götz (1966)
SGV Murr
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
4
2:36,23
Frank Wolf (1964)
Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb
Balingen
31.07.2021

1.500 m

1
4:49,96
LAC Essingen
Baunatal
11.09.2021
2
5:12,51
Michael Götz (1966)
SGV Murr
Besigheim
28.07.2021
3
5:13,12
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
4
5:26,12
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
25.07.2021
5
6:02,47
FSV Schwenningen
Schutterwald
19.09.2021

3.000 m

1
10:44,57
LAC Essingen
Essingen
27.06.2021
2
11:27,96
Frank Wolf (1964)
Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
3
13:31,48
SV Nufringen
Konstanz
26.06.2021
4
15:55,85
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
10.10.2021

5.000 m

1
17:22,31
Uwe Beil (1966)
TSV Hossingen
Balingen
31.07.2021
2
18:40,72
LAC Essingen
Gerlingen
24.09.2021
3
19:40,65
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.07.2021
4
19:44,92
LAC Essingen
Donauwörth
03.10.2021
5
20:13,32
Frank Wolf (1964)
Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
6
21:43,18
Detlev Rohm (1964)
TSV Meßstetten
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
7
24:04,21
SV Nufringen
Königsbach-Stein
14.08.2021

10 km Straße

1
36:00
Matthias Koch (1964)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
19.09.2021
2
36:15
Uwe Beil (1966)
TSV Hossingen
Berlin
08.08.2021
3
38:17
VfL Ostelsheim
Stuttgart
26.09.2021
4
38:25
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Uelzen
31.10.2021
5
39:07
LAC Essingen
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
6
39:10
Ralf Damrat (1966)
LAC Essingen
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
7
39:54
LAC Essingen
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
8
40:18
Michael Pohl (1965)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
9
41:58
Frank Wolf (1964)
Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb
Seewald-Erzgrube
18.09.2021
10
43:39
LG Calw
Neuhengstett
16.10.2021
11
52:00
Heinz Gotzig (1962)
TSV Ensingen
St. Leon-Rot
12.09.2021
12
52:16
Ralf Blessing (1965)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rechberghausen
31.07.2021
13
52:37
VfL Ostelsheim
Neuhengstett
16.10.2021
14
55:16
Walter Stoll (1963)
Lauftreff Altburg
Neuhengstett
16.10.2021
15
56:06
Unterländer LG
Stuttgart
26.09.2021

Halbmarathon

1
1:20:18
Matthias Koch (1964)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
03.10.2021
2
1:28:14
Ralf Damrat (1966)
LAC Essingen
Ulm
03.10.2021
3
1:29:34
LAC Essingen
Ulm
03.10.2021
4
1:33:24
Rainer Feil (1965)
TSV Dagersheim
Ulm
03.10.2021
5
1:33:58
TSV Schmiden
Ulm
03.10.2021
6
1:35:12
Jacobo Toran (1962)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
03.10.2021
7
1:36:58
Detlev Rohm (1964)
TSV Meßstetten
Lindau
10.10.2021
8
1:53:56
TSV Gauselfingen
Bräunlingen
10.10.2021

Marathon

1
2:47:30
Matthias Koch (1964)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
München
10.10.2021
2
2:57:31
Juergen Ehret (1962)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
München
10.10.2021
3
3:13:34
Martin Nufer (1966)
KSG Gerlingen
Berlin
26.09.2021
4
3:18:57
Peter Zdebik (1965)
TSG Ehingen
Kandel
02.10.2021
5
3:24:33
TSG Münsingen
Berlin
26.09.2021
6
3:34:27
Detlev Rohm (1964)
TSV Meßstetten
Berlin
26.09.2021
7
4:39:01
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
26.09.2021
8
4:40:37
VfL Ostelsheim
Kandel
02.10.2021

100 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
22,22
-0,6
FSV Schwenningen
Schutterwald
19.09.2021
2
22,32
+0,2
Michael Götz (1966)
SGV Murr
Weinstadt
04.09.2021

400 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
86,63
Michael Götz (1966)
SGV Murr
Weinstadt
04.09.2021

4x100 m Staffel

1
54,08
LAC Essingen
B. Frey 1965, W. Beyerle 1963, R. Strehle 1964, H. Messner 1959
Weinstadt
05.09.2021

Hochsprung

1
1,53
FSV Schwenningen
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
2
1,52
LAC Essingen
Essingen
11.07.2021
3
1,45
TG Biberach
Weinstadt
04.09.2021

Stabhochsprung

1
3,10
TG Biberach
Gersthofen
28.08.2021
2
2,70
SSV Ulm 1846
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
3
2,62
FSV Schwenningen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
20.07.2021

Weitsprung

1
4,84
+0,2
Bernhard Frey (1965)
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
05.09.2021
2
4,39
+1,8
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.06.2021
3
4,30
-0,3
FSV Schwenningen
Balingen
31.07.2021
4
4,20
+0,1
Rocco Gaudino (1962)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
5
3,80
+1,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.06.2021
6
3,76
+0,1
LAC Essingen
Essingen
11.07.2021

Kugelstoß 6 kg

1
11,82
Timo Laßmann (1965)
LAC Essingen
Denzlingen
23.06.2021
2
11,27
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Murr
11.07.2021
3
10,97
Udo Stohrer (1966)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
11.07.2021
4
10,47
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Calw
02.08.2021
5
10,00
Unterländer LG
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
6
9,84
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Eppingen
02.10.2021
7
9,70
LAC Essingen
Essingen
11.07.2021
8
9,63
VfL Ostdorf
Geislingen
24.07.2021
9
9,09
LAC Degerloch
Murr
11.07.2021
10
8,67
FSV Schwenningen
Schutterwald
18.09.2021
11
7,35
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2021
12
7,33
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2021
13
7,27
Rocco Gaudino (1962)
LAC Degerloch
Murr
11.07.2021

Diskuswurf 1,5 kg

1
35,86
Udo Stohrer (1966)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
11.07.2021
2
34,16
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Eppingen
02.10.2021
3
31,57
Timo Laßmann (1965)
LAC Essingen
Denzlingen
23.06.2021
4
29,50
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Eppingen
02.10.2021
5
28,68
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
6
28,39
VfL Ostdorf
Geislingen
19.09.2021
7
28,12
Unterländer LG
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
8
21,94
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
25.07.2021
9
21,59
FSV Schwenningen
Schutterwald
19.09.2021
10
18,71
LAC Essingen
Essingen
11.07.2021

Hammerwurf 6 kg

1
36,27
Heiko Merita (1963)
TV Sersheim
0ßweil
16.07.2021
2
30,06
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
08.10.2021

Speerwurf 700 g

1
37,14
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Weinstadt
05.09.2021
2
35,19
Unterländer LG
Weinstadt
05.09.2021
3
30,64
LAC Degerloch
Weinstadt
05.09.2021
4
30,29
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinstadt
05.09.2021
5
29,61
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2021
6
26,70
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
25.07.2021
7
21,36
FSV Schwenningen
Schutterwald
19.09.2021

5-Kampf

1
2.593
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
25.07.2021
4,15(+0,2)-26,70-28,27(-0,2)-21,94-5:26,12

10-Kampf

1
4.361
FSV Schwenningen
Schutterwald
18.09.2021
15,10(+1,2)-3,98(+0,1)-8,67-1,52-71,83/22,22(+0,6)-21,59-2,40-21,36-6:02,47