WLV - Bestenliste 2021

Stand: 04.11.2021

Senioren M30

100 m

1
11,22
+0,5
TSV Rottweil
Balingen
31.07.2021
2
11,40
+0,0
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
3
11,44
+0,5
Alex Kleinert (1988)
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
05.09.2021
4
11,96
+0,8
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
11.07.2021
5
12,65
-0,4
Patrick Gaus (1991)
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
02.10.2021
6
12,65
-0,9
Björn Deiss (1990)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
12.06.2021

200 m

1
22,93
+0,2
TSV Rottweil
Balingen
31.07.2021
2
23,23
+0,4
Alex Kleinert (1988)
SG Weinstadt
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.07.2021
3
24,20
-1,2
Björn Deiss (1990)
LG Filstal
Stuttgart
10.07.2021
4
24,56
+0,0
Marcel Wolf (1987)
SV Vaihingen
Riederich
30.06.2021
5
26,45
+0,1
Patrick Gaus (1991)
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
02.10.2021

400 m

1
50,98
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wesel
21.08.2021
2
52,90
Marcel Wolf (1987)
SV Vaihingen
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
3
53,57
Björn Deiss (1990)
LG Filstal
Holzgerlingen
11.07.2021

800 m

1
2:04,47
LG Weissacher Tal
Winneden
21.07.2021
2
2:08,49
SG Stern Stuttgart
Stuttgart
10.07.2021
3
2:11,41
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Neckarsulm
26.09.2021
4
2:13,79
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
5
2:30,11
Robin Nitzer (1991)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021

1.000 m

1
2:31,75
Marco Kern (1987)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Schaffhausen
15.05.2021

1.500 m

1
3:50,45
Thorben Dietz (1989)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.07.2021
2
3:54,84
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.07.2021
3
4:16,57
LG Weissacher Tal
Waiblingen
03.07.2021
4
4:25,35
SG Stern Stuttgart
Winneden
21.07.2021
5
4:28,34
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Tübingen
19.06.2021
6
4:35,20
Timo Göhler (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Uhingen
12.06.2021
7
4:44,64
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wesel
20.08.2021
8
5:18,65
albside e.V.
Albstadt-Tailfingen
03.07.2021

3.000 m

1
8:08,23
Thorben Dietz (1989)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.07.2021
2
8:25,09
Marco Kern (1987)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Langenthal/SUI
13.05.2021
3
8:33,61
SSV Ulm 1846
Freiburg
24.04.2021
4
8:39,69
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Langenthal/SUI
13.05.2021
5
9:22,50
TF Feuerbach
Besigheim
28.07.2021
6
9:24,44
SG Stern Stuttgart
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
7
9:52,56
Jan Fischer (1987)
TF Feuerbach
Besigheim
28.07.2021
8
10:02,89
Thomas Vetter (1989)
Triathlon Team Göppingen
Essingen
27.06.2021
9
10:05,75
Triathlon Team Göppingen
Essingen
27.06.2021
10
12:34,0
Patrick Sijan (1989)
Triathlon Team Göppingen
Rechberghausen
27.09.2021

5.000 m

1
14:06,46
Thorben Dietz (1989)
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
19.06.2021
2
14:28,56
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Regensburg
19.06.2021
3
14:45,11
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Langenthal/SUI
25.06.2021
4
15:11,90
Timo Göhler (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
19.06.2021
5
15:17,06
Boris Rein (1988)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Tübingen
19.06.2021
6
16:32,17
TSV Straßberg
Balingen
31.07.2021
7
16:41,70
Daniel Zuger (1987)
LG Filder
Murr
11.07.2021
8
19:24,84
albside e.V.
Balingen
31.07.2021

10.000 m

1
29:53,42
Thorben Dietz (1989)
SSV Ulm 1846
Stockholm/SWE
04.05.2021

10 km Straße

1
29:23
Thorben Dietz (1989)
SSV Ulm 1846
Berlin
07.03.2021
2
29:54
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Uelzen
31.10.2021
3
30:01
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Uelzen
31.10.2021
4
30:55
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
5
31:08
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Dresden
21.03.2021
6
31:44
SSV Ulm 1846
Dresden
21.03.2021
7
31:49
Boris Rein (1988)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Tübingen
19.09.2021
8
31:58
Timo Göhler (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
08.08.2021
9
32:44
TSG Söflingen
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
10
33:02
LG Teck
Rechberghausen
31.07.2021
11
34:08
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
12
34:39
LG Weissacher Tal
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
13
35:19
SV Oberkollbach
Bad Liebenzell
14.07.2021
14
35:44
Oliver Späth (1991)
TV Zell a.N.
Rechberghausen
31.07.2021
15
36:02
TF Feuerbach
Steinheim
17.10.2021

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:00:02
VfL Ostelsheim
39:45 A. Gotsch 1970, 40:03 G. Moll 1972, 40:14 C. Beier 1991
Bad Liebenzell
16.06.2021
2
2:34:48
VfL Ostelsheim
49:23 P. Gerber 1989, 50:33 P. Kaupp 1969, 54:52 G. Krehl 1948
Bad Liebenzell
16.06.2021

Halbmarathon

1
1:06:35
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sarnen/SUI
05.09.2021
2
1:08:48
Timo Göhler (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
22.08.2021
3
1:12:44
LG Teck
Ulm
03.10.2021
4
1:12:47
TSG Söflingen
Ulm
03.10.2021
5
1:15:29
Daniel Zuger (1987)
LG Filder
Ulm
03.10.2021
6
1:16:52
TSV Straßberg
Karlsruhe
01.09.2021
7
1:20:41
Jan Fischer (1987)
TF Feuerbach
Ulm
03.10.2021
8
1:20:52
SV Oberkollbach
Kandel
02.10.2021
9
1:21:54
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Kandel
02.10.2021
10
1:26:26
LAC Essingen
Ulm
03.10.2021
11
1:28:58
Valentin Buhl (1991)
TSG Söflingen
Ulm
03.10.2021
12
1:33:54
albside e.V.
Bräulingen
10.10.2021
13
1:41:51
Marco Nägele (1990)
TF Feuerbach
Ulm
03.10.2021

Marathon

1
2:19:30
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
München
10.10.2021
2
2:21:45
VfL Sindelfingen
Dresden
21.03.2021
3
2:24:44
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
26.09.2021
4
2:24:44
Thorben Dietz (1989)
SSV Ulm 1846
München
10.10.2021
5
2:25:11
Timo Göhler (1990)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
26.09.2021
6
3:49:49
Fabian Hirsch (1990)
LAC Essingen
Paris/FRA
17.10.2021

Marathon Mannschaft

1
7:49:22
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2:24:44 L. Baum 1990, 2:25:11 T. Göhler 1990, 2:59:27 M. Synofzik 1979
Berlin
26.09.2021

110 m Hürden 1,067 m

1
16,20
+0,0
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021

3.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
9:08,24
Marco Kern (1987)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Uster/SUI
04.06.2021

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
9:05,64
Triathlon Team Göppingen
M. Braun 1982, P. Sijan 1989, T. Vetter 1989
Uhingen
03.10.2021

Hochsprung

1
1,92
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
2
1,72
Lars Bärhold (1989)
LG Filder
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
3
1,65
Thomas Lauer (1990)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
19.09.2021
4
1,52
TV Oberhaugstett
Neubulach
11.06.2021

Stabhochsprung

1
4,60
Leo Lohre (1990)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
18.07.2021
2
4,50
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Walldorf
07.08.2021

Weitsprung

1
6,87
-0,3
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
2
6,04
+0,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Weinstadt
05.09.2021
3
6,01
+0,5
Marcel Wolf (1987)
SV Vaihingen
Riederich
30.06.2021
4
5,29
-0,8
Alex Kleinert (1988)
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
05.09.2021

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
19,53
Tobias Dahm (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
27.05.2021
2
12,52
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wesel
21.08.2021
3
11,59
TV Oberhaugstett
Neubulach
11.06.2021
4
11,03
VfL Ostdorf
Geislingen
24.07.2021
5
10,69
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Weilstetten
09.10.2021
6
9,01
LG Brenztal
Hürben
29.10.2021

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
37,70
Rene Stauß (1987)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
2
35,75
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Pliezhausen
24.07.2021
3
34,43
VfL Ostdorf
Geislingen
24.07.2021
4
31,23
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Weilstetten
09.10.2021
5
30,39
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2021
6
29,29
LG Brenztal
Hürben
29.10.2021
7
26,48
Luka Tomic (1991)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
8
26,31
Thomas Lauer (1990)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
24.07.2021

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
28,17
Thomas Lauer (1990)
TB Tailfingen
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
2
25,10
TV Oberhaugstett
Essingen
17.10.2021

Speerwurf 800 g

1
67,69
Patrick Hess (1991)
LG Staufen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.09.2021
2
51,49
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wesel
20.08.2021
3
48,07
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen-Ostdorf
22.07.2021
4
40,19
TV Oberhaugstett
Essingen
17.10.2021
5
26,62
LG Brenztal
Hürben
29.10.2021

Gewichtwurf 15,88 kg

1
8,86
TV Oberhaugstett
Essingen
17.10.2021

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.119
TV Oberhaugstett
Essingen
17.10.2021
25,10-10,94-30,34-40,19-8,86