WLV - Bestenliste 2021

Stand: 04.11.2021

Senioren M60

100 m

1
13,35
+0,7
LAC Essingen
Essingen
11.07.2021
2
13,92
+0,0
Horst Krieg (1961)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2021
3
14,38
+0,0
LAC Essingen
Osterrode
21.08.2021
4
15,15
+1,2
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Schutterwald
18.09.2021
5
15,16
+0,1
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weinstadt
05.09.2021
6
15,39
-0,9
TSV Schmiden
Schwenningen
02.10.2021
7
15,59
+0,7
Roland Henne (1957)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
11.07.2021
8
16,52
-0,1
LG Sigmaringen
Murr
11.07.2021
9
16,97
+0,1
Albert Bartle (1960)
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
05.09.2021

200 m

1
29,15
+0,0
Horst Krieg (1961)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2021
2
30,78
+0,1
TSV Schmiden
Schwenningen
02.10.2021
3
31,50
-1,5
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weinstadt
05.09.2021
4
35,10
-1,5
Albert Bartle (1960)
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
05.09.2021

400 m

1
70,68
Klaus Kapitza (1960)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Ludwigsburg
09.10.2021
2
80,54
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Schutterwald
18.09.2021

800 m

1
2:44,76
LG Esslingen
Weinstadt
05.09.2021
2
2:48,84
Armin Härle (1957)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Weinstadt
05.09.2021
3
3:04,90
Frank Eckert (1960)
LG Gäu Athletics
Weinstadt
05.09.2021
4
3:16,76
Thomas Leins (1960)
VfL Freudenstadt
Königsbach-Stein
14.08.2021
5
3:17,82
Albert Bartle (1960)
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
05.09.2021
6
4:06,28
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Eislingen/Fils
03.07.2021

1.500 m

1
5:29,30
LG Esslingen
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
2
5:40,55
Armin Härle (1957)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
3
6:14,94
Frank Eckert (1960)
LG Gäu Athletics
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
4
6:42,62
Albert Bartle (1960)
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
5
6:45,04
Edmund Hetzel (1961)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.07.2021
6
8:00,69
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Schutterwald
19.09.2021
7
8:15,84
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Pfungstadt
01.09.2021

3.000 m

1
11:41,36
TSV Reute
Winneden
21.07.2021
2
12:06,25
Armin Härle (1957)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Besigheim
28.07.2021
3
14:06,27
Albert Bartle (1960)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
11.07.2021
4
14:09,82
Edmund Hetzel (1961)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
11.07.2021
5
14:25,60
Thomas Leins (1960)
VfL Freudenstadt
Königsbach-Stein
14.08.2021
6
15:03,88
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Konstanz
26.06.2021

5.000 m

1
19:29,25
TSV Reute
Balingen
31.07.2021
2
19:53,83
LG Esslingen
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
3
20:25,99
Armin Härle (1957)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
4
23:23,81
Frank Eckert (1960)
LG Gäu Athletics
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
5
23:27,98
Thomas Leins (1960)
VfL Freudenstadt
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
6
23:55,87
Edmund Hetzel (1961)
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
7
24:31,11
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
8
30:37,62
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Ansbach
28.07.2021

10 km Straße

1
37:17
TB Neuffen
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
2
38:22
Uwe Hahn (1961)
TSV Reute
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
3
38:41
TSV Reute
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
4
40:20
LG Esslingen
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
5
40:25
Gerold Knisel (1957)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
6
40:53
Unterländer LG
St. Leon-Rot
12.09.2021
7
41:10
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
8
42:00
SV Oberkollbach
Seewald-Erzgrube
18.09.2021
9
43:29
Armin Härle (1957)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
10
43:53
TSV Reute
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
11
44:42
TSV Kusterdingen
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
12
44:57
LG Calw
Bad Liebenzell
14.07.2021
13
45:27
Uwe Beuerle (1961)
VfL Ostelsheim
Neuhengstett
16.10.2021
14
46:19
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
15
46:50
VfL Ostelsheim
Bad Liebenzell
14.07.2021

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:00:56
TSV Reute
38:22 U. Hahn 1961, 38:41 H. Breuninger 1958, 43:53 M. Borsutzky 1959
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
2
2:02:49
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
40:25 G. Knisel 1957, 41:10 C. Diedrich 1958, 41:14 J. Stuhlinger 1956
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
3
2:36:39
LAC Essingen
49:32 A. Bartle 1960, 52:44 F. Marschik 1959, 54:23 R. Henne 1957
Heilbronn
10.10.2021

Halbmarathon

1
1:22:08
TB Neuffen
Ulm
03.10.2021
2
1:29:17
Gerold Knisel (1957)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
03.10.2021
3
1:29:42
LG Esslingen
Ulm
03.10.2021
4
1:30:46
TG Biberach
Ulm
03.10.2021
5
1:41:30
TSV Kusterdingen
Ulm
03.10.2021
6
1:43:51
VfL Ostelsheim
Bräunlingen
10.10.2021
7
1:54:44
Albert Bartle (1960)
LAC Essingen
Ulm
03.10.2021
8
2:00:11
Murrtal-Runners
Crailsheim
26.06.2021

Marathon

1
3:26:23
LAC Essingen
Bregenz/AUT
10.10.2021
2
3:34:15
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
26.09.2021
3
4:14:41
TSV Nussdorf
Kandel
02.10.2021

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
16,68
-1,5
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
2
20,66
-1,5
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
3
22,67
-0,7
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Schutterwald
19.09.2021

300 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
52,71
LAC Essingen
Aschaffenburg
04.07.2021
2
61,69
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weinstadt
04.09.2021

Hochsprung

1
1,28
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Schutterwald
18.09.2021

Stabhochsprung

1
3,60
Gerald Znoyek (1959)
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
2
2,50
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
19.09.2021
3
2,43
LG Sigmaringen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.09.2021
4
2,20
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
5
2,10
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Schutterwald
19.09.2021
6
2,03
LG Welfen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.09.2021

Weitsprung

1
5,03
+0,9
LAC Essingen
Osterrode
21.08.2021
2
4,29
+0,2
LAC Essingen
Essingen
11.07.2021
3
4,08
+0,2
Roland Henne (1957)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
11.07.2021
4
3,71
+0,0
LG Sigmaringen
Murr
11.07.2021
5
3,50
+0,0
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Schutterwald
18.09.2021

Dreisprung

1
9,01
+0,0
Hans Messner (1959)
LAC Essingen
Baunatal
11.09.2021

Kugelstoß 5 kg

1
12,09
Hans Messner (1959)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
31.07.2021
2
11,97
LG Sigmaringen
Geislingen
24.07.2021
3
11,61
LAC Essingen
Essingen
11.07.2021
4
11,34
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Schutterwald
18.09.2021
5
10,54
Thomas Kappel (1959)
TSF Welzheim
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
6
9,66
LAC Essingen
Essingen
17.10.2021
7
9,27
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Essingen
31.07.2021
8
9,03
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
11.07.2021
9
8,01
LG Welfen
Essingen
17.10.2021

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
41,79
LAC Essingen
Essingen
11.07.2021
2
40,01
Hans Messner (1959)
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
3
36,57
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Löffingen
23.06.2021
4
35,19
LG Sigmaringen
Geislingen
19.09.2021
5
29,08
LAC Essingen
Osterrode
21.08.2021
6
27,42
LG Welfen
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
7
26,05
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Eppingen
02.10.2021
8
23,69
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
17.10.2021
9
22,40
LAC Essingen
Essingen
31.07.2021
10
18,05
Albert Bartle (1960)
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
04.09.2021

Hammerwurf 5 kg

1
31,87
LAC Essingen
Essingen
17.10.2021
2
29,31
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Essingen
31.07.2021
3
28,27
LG Sigmaringen
Sindelfingen
30.06.2021
4
28,10
LG Welfen
Baienfurt
02.10.2021
5
24,78
Hans Messner (1959)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
31.07.2021
6
21,16
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
17.10.2021
7
20,26
LAC Essingen
Essingen
17.10.2021

Speerwurf 600 g

1
42,80
LAC Essingen
Essingen
17.10.2021
2
34,39
LG Sigmaringen
Essingen
17.10.2021
3
31,10
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Essingen
31.07.2021
4
29,26
LAC Essingen
Essingen
17.10.2021
5
27,16
Hans Messner (1959)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
31.07.2021
6
27,15
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Essingen
31.07.2021
7
24,42
LG Welfen
Essingen
17.10.2021
8
20,68
Albert Bartle (1960)
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
05.09.2021
9
19,35
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
17.10.2021
10
18,71
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
26.09.2021

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
14,29
LAC Essingen
Essingen
17.10.2021
2
12,26
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Essingen
17.10.2021
3
11,98
LG Sigmaringen
Essingen
31.07.2021
4
10,86
Hans Messner (1959)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
31.07.2021
5
8,93
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
17.10.2021
6
8,80
LAC Essingen
Essingen
17.10.2021
7
6,51
LG Welfen
Essingen
17.10.2021

10-Kampf

1
4.285
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Schutterwald
18.09.2021
15,15(+1,2)-3,50(+0,0)-11,34-1,28-80,54/22,67(-0,7)-34,39-2,10-29,75-8:00,69

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.433
LAC Essingen
Essingen
17.10.2021
31,87-11,06-39,39-42,80-14,29
2
2.942
LG Sigmaringen
Essingen
31.07.2021
26,91-11,63-34,36-34,10-11,98
3
2.877
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Essingen
31.07.2021
29,31-11,14-35,33-31,10-11,36
4
2.811
Hans Messner (1959)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
31.07.2021
24,78-12,09-38,45-27,16-10,86
5
2.251
LAC Essingen
Essingen
17.10.2021
20,26-9,66-28,92-29,26-8,80
6
1.909
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
17.10.2021
21,16-8,89-23,69-19,35-8,93
7
1.897
LG Welfen
Essingen
17.10.2021
23,10-8,01-26,14-24,42-6,51

Wurf 5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
8.504
LAC Essingen
3.433 H. Vöhringer 1958, 2.626 A. Schieber 1956, 2.445 P. Hübner 1956
Essingen
17.10.2021