WLV - Bestenliste 2021

Stand: 04.11.2021

Senioren M50

100 m

1
12,57
-0,4
Jens Geißner (1970)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Weinstadt
05.09.2021
2
13,10
-0,1
Martin Jung (1969)
SV Ohmenhausen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
03.07.2021
3
13,48
+1,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
31.07.2021
4
13,58
+1,2
Jan Küssner (1968)
SSV Ulm 1846
Solingen
28.08.2021
5
13,64
+0,7
Harald Class (1968)
LSG Aalen
Weinstadt
05.09.2021
6
13,77
+0,0
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
26.06.2021
7
14,21
+0,5
LG Freiberg a.N.
Stuttgart
10.10.2021
8
14,77
+0,7
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt
05.09.2021
9
14,91
+0,1
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
19.09.2021

200 m

1
27,95
-0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
25.07.2021
2
28,04
-0,3
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
25.07.2021
3
28,67
+0,0
Jan Küssner (1968)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2021
4
29,04
-1,8
LG Welfen
Weinstadt
05.09.2021

400 m

1
63,82
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
2
64,20
Steffen Böhm (1970)
LAC Essingen
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
3
64,65
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
31.07.2021

800 m

1
2:25,44
SG Schorndorf 1846
Waiblingen
04.07.2021
2
2:33,88
Steffen Böhm (1970)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
11.07.2021
3
2:35,49
Reiner Lutz (1967)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.07.2021
4
2:38,18
LG Winterlingen
Riederich
30.06.2021
5
2:44,97
Bernhard Walz (1970)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
26.09.2021

1.500 m

1
5:17,76
LG Winterlingen
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
2
5:44,86
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
25.07.2021

3.000 m

1
9:42,51
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Besigheim
28.07.2021
2
10:49,27
Reiner Lutz (1967)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
11.07.2021
3
11:19,16
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Essingen
27.06.2021

5.000 m

1
16:36,55
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Baunatal
12.09.2021
2
17:23,16
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
3
17:51,95
TSV Crailsheim
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
4
18:02,28
LG Winterlingen
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
5
18:04,72
Volker Bender (1968)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
6
18:06,71
Ralph Müller (1970)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
7
19:40,10
Dietmar Krenz (1969)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
8
20:26,93
LG Winterlingen
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
9
20:59,88
Frank Stauß (1970)
LG Winterlingen
Balingen
31.07.2021

10 km Straße

1
35:43
TSG Söflingen
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
2
35:47
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
3
36:05
Volker Bender (1968)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
4
36:27
Ralph Müller (1970)
VfL Waiblingen
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
5
36:36
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
6
36:41
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
7
37:16
Thomas Gigl (1971)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
8
38:31
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
9
38:33
Stefan Donn (1970)
LAC Essingen
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
10
38:50
Dietmar Krenz (1969)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
11
39:15
SV Ohmenhausen
Tübingen
19.09.2021
12
39:43
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
13
42:13
LAC Essingen
Rechberghausen
31.07.2021
14
42:48
LG Winterlingen
Ravensburg
02.10.2021
15
42:56
Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau
Tübingen
19.09.2021

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:50:59
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
35:47 M. Schwarz 1969, 36:05 V. Bender 1968, 39:07 W. Belschner 1966
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
2
1:56:24
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
37:16 T. Gigl 1971, 38:50 D. Krenz 1969, 40:18 M. Pohl 1965
Heilbronn
10.10.2021
3
1:56:50
LAC Essingen
38:33 S. Donn 1970, 39:07 W. Schmidt 1963, 39:10 R. Damrat 1966
Heilbronn
10.10.2021

Halbmarathon

1
1:19:17
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Dresden
21.03.2021
2
1:19:45
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Ulm
03.10.2021
3
1:20:03
TSG Söflingen
Ulm
03.10.2021
4
1:20:50
LG Winterlingen
Lindau
10.10.2021
5
1:21:59
Volker Bender (1968)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Ulm
03.10.2021
6
1:25:53
Stefan Donn (1970)
LAC Essingen
Ulm
03.10.2021
7
1:26:38
Dietmar Krenz (1969)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Ulm
03.10.2021
8
1:26:45
Edmund Wucher (1967)
SC Vogt
Ulm
03.10.2021
9
1:29:06
Reiner Lutz (1967)
LAC Essingen
Ulm
03.10.2021
10
1:29:20
LG Filder
Seewald-Erzgrube
18.09.2021
11
1:31:24
TSV Riedlingen
Ulm
03.10.2021
12
1:33:26
TSV Riedlingen
Ulm
03.10.2021
13
1:35:51
LG Winterlingen
Lindau
10.10.2021
14
1:36:22
TSV Neuenstadt
Ulm
03.10.2021
15
1:38:40
SC Neubulach
Seewald-Erzgrube
18.09.2021

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:23:13
LAC Essingen
1:25:53 S. Donn 1970, 1:28:14 R. Damrat 1966, 1:29:06 R. Lutz 1967
Ulm
03.10.2021
2
5:03:18
LAC Essingen
1:29:34 S. Richter 1962, 1:39:00 S. Böhm 1970, 1:54:44 A. Bartle 1960
Ulm
03.10.2021

Marathon

1
2:59:46
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
München
10.10.2021
2
3:28:11
Michael Kothe (1970)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Hockenheim
17.10.2021
3
3:31:31
Stefan Hohl (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Berlin
26.09.2021

Marathon Mannschaft

1
8:44:47
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2:47:30 M. Koch 1964, 2:57:31 J. Ehret 1962, 2:59:46 T. Haasis 1971
München
10.10.2021

100 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
17,92
+0,7
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
01.08.2021

400 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
72,34
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2021

4x100 m Staffel

1
54,08
LAC Essingen
B. Frey 1965, W. Beyerle 1963, R. Strehle 1964, H. Messner 1959
Weinstadt
05.09.2021

Hochsprung

1
1,65
LAC Essingen
Baunatal
11.09.2021
2
1,56
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
31.07.2021

Stabhochsprung

1
3,50
Harald Class (1968)
LSG Aalen
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
2
3,30
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
3
3,10
Albrecht Luz (1967)
VfL Ostelsheim
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
4
2,60
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
31.07.2021

Weitsprung

1
5,30
+0,2
LAC Essingen
Essingen
11.07.2021
2
4,75
+1,1
Jan Küssner (1968)
SSV Ulm 1846
Solingen
28.08.2021
3
4,67
+0,4
LG Welfen
Weinstadt
05.09.2021
4
4,62
+0,7
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
25.07.2021

Kugelstoß 6 kg

1
15,84
LAC Essingen
Geislingen
19.09.2021
2
12,31
Mike Puggé (1968)
TG Nürtingen
Essingen
31.07.2021
3
12,09
Götz Noller (1970)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
11.07.2021
4
11,88
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
5
11,70
Mirko Huber (1967)
SGV Murr
Murr
11.07.2021
6
11,68
LG Freiberg a.N.
Essingen
17.10.2021
7
11,52
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2021
8
11,12
Jan Küssner (1968)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2021
9
11,00
TV Oberhaugstett
Calw
02.08.2021
10
10,89
Albrecht Luz (1967)
VfL Ostelsheim
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2021
11
10,58
Jürgen Gall (1968)
SGV Murr
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
12
10,30
LG Welfen
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
13
10,23
LAC Degerloch
Murr
11.07.2021
14
9,98
LAC Essingen
Essingen
17.10.2021
15
8,50
Stefan Albiez (1970)
TSG Balingen
Geislingen
24.07.2021

Diskuswurf 1,5 kg

1
39,65
LG Welfen
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
2
36,86
Jürgen Gall (1968)
SGV Murr
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
3
36,83
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Essingen
31.07.2021
4
35,12
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2021
5
34,43
LAC Essingen
Essingen
11.07.2021
6
34,20
Jan Küssner (1968)
SSV Ulm 1846
Oberschleißheim
16.10.2021
7
33,10
LAC Essingen
Essingen
31.07.2021
8
32,26
Mirko Huber (1967)
SGV Murr
Essingen
31.07.2021
9
31,28
Albrecht Luz (1967)
VfL Ostelsheim
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2021
10
31,05
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2021
11
29,54
LG Freiberg a.N.
Essingen
17.10.2021
12
23,22
Harald Class (1968)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
17.10.2021
13
22,88
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
25.07.2021
14
22,82
VfL Winterbach
Essingen
31.07.2021
15
21,06
TV Weilstetten
Balingen-Weilstetten
09.10.2021

Hammerwurf 6 kg

1
37,38
Veit Hezel (1970)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
2
35,78
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
3
32,40
Mirko Huber (1967)
SGV Murr
Weinstadt
04.09.2021
4
32,00
Albrecht Luz (1967)
VfL Ostelsheim
Essingen
17.10.2021
5
31,58
LG Freiberg a.N.
Essingen
17.10.2021
6
29,11
Harald Class (1968)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
17.10.2021
7
27,74
TV Oberhaugstett
Essingen
17.10.2021
8
18,37
LAC Essingen
Essingen
17.10.2021

Speerwurf 700 g

1
47,67
Mirko Huber (1967)
SGV Murr
Essingen
31.07.2021
2
44,10
LAC Essingen
Essingen
17.10.2021
3
43,38
LG Welfen
Weinstadt
05.09.2021
4
39,75
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Weinstadt
05.09.2021
5
38,63
LG Freiberg a.N.
Essingen
17.10.2021
6
35,08
Albrecht Luz (1967)
VfL Ostelsheim
Essingen
17.10.2021
7
34,56
Jan Küssner (1968)
SSV Ulm 1846
Oberschleißheim
16.10.2021
8
32,92
TV Oberhaugstett
Essingen
17.10.2021
9
28,42
TV Weilstetten
Weinstadt
05.09.2021
10
24,13
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
25.07.2021
11
23,45
Harald Class (1968)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
17.10.2021

Gewichtwurf 11,34 kg

1
13,02
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Essingen
17.10.2021
2
11,93
Albrecht Luz (1967)
VfL Ostelsheim
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2021
3
11,73
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2021
4
11,16
LG Freiberg a.N.
Essingen
17.10.2021
5
11,15
TV Oberhaugstett
Essingen
17.10.2021
6
8,88
Harald Class (1968)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
17.10.2021
7
7,67
LAC Essingen
Essingen
17.10.2021

5-Kampf

1
2.307
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
25.07.2021
4,62(+0,7)-24,13-27,95(-0,2)-22,88-5:44,86

10-Kampf

1
4.284
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
31.07.2021
13,48(+1,4)-4,55(-0,4)-8,10-1,56-64,65/17,92(+0,7)-19,25-2,60-22,17-aufg.

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.007
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Essingen
17.10.2021
34,51-10,97-36,00-39,35-13,02
2
2.746
LG Freiberg a.N.
Essingen
17.10.2021
31,58-11,68-29,54-38,63-11,16
3
2.590
Albrecht Luz (1967)
VfL Ostelsheim
Essingen
17.10.2021
32,00-10,89-28,53-35,08-10,75
4
2.529
TV Oberhaugstett
Essingen
17.10.2021
27,74-10,76-30,82-32,92-11,15
5
2.215
LAC Essingen
Essingen
17.10.2021
18,37-9,98-26,86-44,10-7,67
6
1.905
Harald Class (1968)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
17.10.2021
29,11-7,93-23,22-23,45-8,88