WLV - Bestenliste 2023

Stand: 28.03.2023

Frauen

60 m

1
7,39
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
04.02.2023
2
7,40
VfL Pfullingen
Belgrad/SRB
14.01.2023
3
7,48
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
15.01.2023
4
7,49
TV Sulz
Sindelfingen
04.02.2023
5
7,56
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Mannheim
15.01.2023
6
7,56
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Sindelfingen
28.01.2023
7
7,57
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
8
7,58
SSV Ulm 1846
Sindelfingen
04.02.2023
9
7,62
Unterländer LG
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
10
7,67
Lara Jurcic (2006)
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
11.02.2023
11
7,68
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
12
7,72
Samira Huber (2005)
TSV Rottweil
Sindelfingen
28.01.2023
13
7,86
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
14
7,97
Katja Hiller (2007)
LG Welfen
St. Gallen/SUI
22.01.2023
15
8,03
Hanna Render (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
15.01.2023
16
8,03
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
17
8,03
Sara Göhring (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
18
8,03
Nelly Sohn (2006)
LG Staufen
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
19
8,03
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
20
8,03
Marlene Funke (1998)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
04.02.2023

200 m

1
23,62
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
15.01.2023
2
23,70
 
TV Sulz
Dortmund
26.02.2023
3
24,07
 
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
4
24,59
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Sindelfingen
04.02.2023
5
24,59
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Frankfurt
08.02.2023
6
24,86
 
Hanna Render (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
7
24,92
 
Lara Jurcic (2006)
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
12.02.2023
8
25,13
 
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
29.01.2023
9
25,40
 
Anna Wieland (2006)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Sindelfingen
12.02.2023
10
25,96
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
29.01.2023
11
26,02
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
29.01.2023
12
26,17
 
TSV Freudenstadt
Sindelfingen
29.01.2023
13
26,24
 
Sara Göhring (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
14
26,33
 
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
04.02.2023
15
26,47
 
Isabell Frank (2006)
TS Göppingen
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
16
26,48
 
LG Staufen
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
17
26,64
 
Daria Peter (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
29.01.2023
18
26,64
 
Luisa Barth (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
29.01.2023
19
26,88
 
LG Staufen
Sindelfingen
29.01.2023
20
28,21
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Sindelfingen
29.01.2023

400 m

1
52,99
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Dortmund
19.02.2023
2
55,09
Melanie Böhm (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
04.02.2023
3
55,73
Hanna Render (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dortmund
18.02.2023
4
56,71
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
28.01.2023
5
57,94
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
6
58,97
Isabell Frank (2006)
TS Göppingen
Sindelfingen
11.02.2023
7
59,03
Melike Simsek (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Sindelfingen
11.02.2023
8
59,26
Lena Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Sindelfingen
05.02.2023
9
60,05
Ogechi Nathan (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
11.02.2023
10
60,20
Unterländer LG
Sindelfingen
11.02.2023
11
60,21
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
11.02.2023
12
60,59
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
13
60,95
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
14
61,48
Noemi Vogrin (2006)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
15
62,20
SV Winnenden
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
16
62,24
Luisa Barth (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
28.01.2023
17
65,14
Emma Pfitzner (2005)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Sindelfingen
29.01.2023
18
65,36
Unterländer LG
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023

800 m

1
2:06,06
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Dortmund
19.02.2023
2
2:08,79
Elena Burkard (1992)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Sindelfingen
28.01.2023
3
2:10,16
Tina Miletic (2001)
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
28.01.2023
4
2:14,85
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Sindelfingen
04.02.2023
5
2:15,86
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
28.01.2023
6
2:16,22
Nicola Goller (2000)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
7
2:16,83
VfL Waiblingen
Sindelfingen
11.02.2023
8
2:18,89
Annika Buser (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Sindelfingen
28.01.2023
9
2:19,42
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
10
2:19,50
KSG Gerlingen
Sindelfingen
11.02.2023
11
2:19,67
Kira Weis (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Sindelfingen
11.02.2023
12
2:22,07
Hanna Winter (2006)
Unterländer LG
Sindelfingen
04.02.2023
13
2:23,20
TSV Riederich
Sindelfingen
28.01.2023
14
2:24,83
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
28.01.2023
15
2:25,29
Anna Buchner (2003)
Unterländer LG
Sindelfingen
04.02.2023
16
2:25,65
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Leverkusen
22.01.2023
17
2:27,02
SSV Ulm 1846
Leverkusen
22.01.2023
18
2:27,44
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Leverkusen
22.01.2023
19
2:30,38
Leonie Kroter (2006)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Leverkusen
21.01.2023
20
2:33,80
Sophia Sartor (2002)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
21
2:37,95
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Blackburg/USA
24.02.2023
22
2:41,41
LG Filstal
Moscow ID/USA
23.02.2023

1.500 m

1
4:06,23
Hanna Klein (1993)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Lievin/FRA
15.02.2023
2
4:20,47
Eva Dieterich (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
3
4:27,60
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Sindelfingen
05.02.2023
4
4:29,35
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Sindelfingen
05.02.2023
5
4:30,08
Tina Miletic (2001)
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
05.02.2023
6
4:31,14
Vanessa Alder (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
7
4:34,48
Kira Weis (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Sindelfingen
05.02.2023
8
4:35,84
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
29.01.2023
9
4:35,95
Julia Ehrle (2007)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Sindelfingen
05.02.2023
10
4:36,63
Lily Alder (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
11
4:37,58
VfL Waiblingen
Dortmund
26.02.2023
12
4:38,33
Marie Kraft (2004)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Sindelfingen
12.02.2023
13
4:40,38
Janina Ruf (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
14
4:42,23
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
15
4:44,68
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Sindelfingen
05.02.2023
16
4:44,70
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
27.01.2023
17
4:46,03
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Sindelfingen
29.01.2023
18
4:50,70
Tanja Romul (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
19
4:55,09
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
29.01.2023
20
4:58,05
Nina Miletic (2001)
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023

3.000 m

1
8:35,87
Hanna Klein (1993)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Istanbul/TUR
03.03.2023
2
9:10,33
Eva Dieterich (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
04.02.2023
3
9:25,93
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Dortmund
18.02.2023
4
9:30,41
Elena Burkard (1992)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Sindelfingen
28.01.2023
5
9:38,39
Kira Weis (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Dortmund
26.02.2023
6
9:50,22
Marie Kraft (2004)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Sindelfingen
28.01.2023
7
9:53,62
Vanessa Alder (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
11.02.2023
8
9:53,65
Lily Alder (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
11.02.2023
9
10:01,75
Lisa Maisch (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Dortmund
26.02.2023
10
10:11,21
Paulina Wolf (2000)
TSV Reute
Sindelfingen
28.01.2023
11
10:19,59
Tanja Romul (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Sindelfingen
04.02.2023
12
10:25,47
Pia Kircher (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Sindelfingen
28.01.2023
13
10:32,67
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Sindelfingen
28.01.2023
14
10:58,49
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Sindelfingen
28.01.2023
15
11:09,37
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Sindelfingen
28.01.2023

5.000 m

1
18:31,16
LG Hohenlohe
Huntington/USA
17.02.2023

60 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
8,34
TV Sulz
Dortmund
25.02.2023
2
8,51
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
05.02.2023
3
8,57
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Dortmund
25.02.2023
4
8,58
SSV Ulm 1846
Dortmund
18.02.2023
5
8,72
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Leverkusen
22.01.2023
6
8,74
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Leverkusen
22.01.2023
7
8,92
TV Spaichingen
Dortmund
25.02.2023
8
8,96
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Sindelfingen
29.01.2023
9
8,97
LG Filstal
Dortmund
25.02.2023
10
9,16
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Sindelfingen
05.02.2023
11
9,24
Mandy Münkle (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Sindelfingen
29.01.2023
12
9,27
Lena Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Sindelfingen
29.01.2023
13
9,30
TSV Bad Boll
Sindelfingen
29.01.2023
14
9,31
LG Filstal
Moscow ID/USA
23.02.2023
15
9,40
TUS Metzingen
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
16
9,42
SV Böblingen
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
17
9,42
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
05.02.2023
18
9,47
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
19
9,47
LAC Essingen
Sindelfingen
05.02.2023
20
9,53
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Blackburg/USA
24.02.2023
21
10,03
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
29.01.2023
22
10,37
Marlene Funke (1998)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023

4x200 m Staffel

1
1:36,43
VfL Sindelfingen
Dortmund
19.02.2023
2
1:42,95
SSV Ulm 1846
C. Bender 2002, F. Arnold 2003, M. Jung 2003, M. Simsek 2005
Sindelfingen
29.01.2023
3
1:44,29
LG Staufen
Y. Leitmeyer 2005, L. Grimm 2000, N. Klassen 2005, N. Sohn 2006
Sindelfingen
29.01.2023
4
1:44,85
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
T. Aykit 2005, A. Wieland 2006, E. Häffner 2006, J. Binder 2006
Sindelfingen
05.02.2023
5
1:45,55
LG Filstal
M. Steinbach 2005, A. Fender 2004, L. Pfeifer 2004, M. Zuegel 2006
Sindelfingen
10.12.2022
6
1:45,97
LG Filstal
I. Karpenko 2007, L. Jurcic 2006, A. Gehrandt 2007, S. Schmer 2007
Sindelfingen
05.02.2023
7
1:47,67
StG Schönbuch-Nord
L. Göcke 2004, J. Binder 2005, N. Vogrin 2006, H. Stündel 2006
Sindelfingen
12.02.2023
8
1:48,68
LG Welfen
Sindelfingen
05.02.2023
9
1:49,02
StG Neckarburg
E. Schulz 2006, S. Huber 2005, A. Zill 2007, J. Welge 2006
Sindelfingen
12.02.2023
10
1:49,55
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
05.02.2023
11
1:49,59
VfL Sindelfingen
L. Herrmann 2006, R. Spieß 2007, A. Kulikow 2007, M. Müller 2007
Sindelfingen
05.02.2023
12
1:49,84
LG Filder
C. Ludwig 2008, N. Pfisterer 2008, M. Ditze 2006, J. Hörnle 2006
Sindelfingen
12.02.2023
13
1:52,72
LG Filstal
H. Franz 2007, C. Sözener 2007, S. Csulits 2007, N. Brey 2007
Sindelfingen
12.02.2023
14
1:57,82
KSG Gerlingen
Sindelfingen
29.01.2023

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:53,38
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
L. Wilhelm 2002, J. Baumann 1995, A. Bruntner 2000, C. Führen 2001
Sindelfingen
29.01.2023
2
4:01,04
StG Pliezhausen-Gomar-Balingen
L. Klumpp 2007, L. Humburger 1996, T. Jäger 1996, A. Gross 2005
Sindelfingen
05.02.2023
3
4:28,18
LG Neckar-Enz
L. Schäfer 2001, A. Hummler 2003, A. Metzger 2005, L. Barth 1999
Sindelfingen
29.01.2023

3x800 m Staffel

1
7:08,60
KSG Gerlingen
P. Kircher 2004, K. Weis 2004, A. Schädel 2005
Sindelfingen
12.02.2023
2
7:18,14
LG Neckar-Enz
A. Brenner 2003, A. Hummler 2003, A. Metzger 2005
Sindelfingen
04.02.2023
3
7:21,24
SSV Ulm 1846
M. Simsek 2005, L. Böhringer 2004, L. Burk 2006
Sindelfingen
04.02.2023

3.000 m Bahngehen

1
28:06,90
Helga Dräger (1939)
LG Esslingen
Potsdam
22.01.2023

Hochsprung

1
1,89
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Unna
29.01.2023
2
1,80
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Cottbus
25.01.2023
3
1,78
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Leverkusen
22.01.2023
4
1,75
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Leverkusen
22.01.2023
5
1,74
SV Winnenden
Mannheim
15.01.2023
6
1,74
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Sindelfingen
05.02.2023
7
1,72
TSV Bad Boll
Dortmund
26.02.2023
8
1,71
Jara Ellinger (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mannheim
15.01.2023
9
1,70
Alina Etzel (2002)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Sindelfingen
05.02.2023
10
1,70
LG Filstal
Moscow ID/USA
23.02.2023
11
1,68
Amelie Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Sindelfingen
11.02.2023
12
1,67
Leonie Kroter (2006)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Leverkusen
21.01.2023
13
1,67
Daria Dunke (2007)
SV Winnenden
Sindelfingen
05.02.2023
14
1,64
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Mannheim
15.01.2023
15
1,63
SSV Ulm 1846
Leverkusen
22.01.2023
16
1,60
Anna Reisch (1999)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Sindelfingen
29.01.2023
17
1,59
Nina Sippel (2008)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
28.01.2023
18
1,55
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
19
1,55
SV Böblingen
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
20
1,44
Julia Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Ulm
14.01.2023
21
1,41
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Blackburg/USA
24.02.2023
22
1,40
Martina Koch (1990)
LG Welfen
Ulm
14.01.2023
23
1,40
Eva Schwarz (1982)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.01.2023

Stabhochsprung

1
4,50
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Sindelfingen
04.02.2023
2
4,00
Joy Kessler (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
12.02.2023
3
3,80
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Dortmund
26.02.2023
4
3,65
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
5
3,55
Mara Dümmler (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
6
3,55
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Dortmund
26.02.2023
7
3,30
Saskia Herzig (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
29.01.2023
8
3,30
Helen Müller (2006)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Sindelfingen
04.02.2023
9
3,10
Anja Bornand (1978)
VfL Winterbach
Fürth
08.01.2023
10
3,10
Laura Heß (2008)
LG Limes-Rems
Sindelfingen
28.01.2023
11
3,10
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
04.02.2023
12
2,90
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
28.01.2023
13
2,75
Aline Faller (2006)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
14
2,50
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
28.01.2023
15
2,40
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
28.01.2023
16
2,30
Lena Richey (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Sindelfingen
29.01.2023

Weitsprung

1
6,39
 
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Karlsruhe
27.01.2023
2
6,20
 
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Leverkusen
22.01.2023
3
6,14
 
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Leverkusen
22.01.2023
4
6,13
 
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Leverkusen
22.01.2023
5
5,98
 
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bukarest/ROU
05.03.2023
6
5,79
 
Nelly Sohn (2006)
LG Staufen
Sindelfingen
05.02.2023
7
5,76
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Leverkusen
22.01.2023
8
5,69
 
Julia Simon (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Sindelfingen
28.01.2023
9
5,62
 
TB Tailfingen
Sindelfingen
11.02.2023
10
5,56
 
Alexa Fender (2004)
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
11.02.2023
11
5,54
 
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
12
5,43
 
Jule Trickel (2007)
TV Weilstetten
Leverkusen
21.01.2023
13
5,39
 
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Sindelfingen
28.01.2023
14
5,37
 
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
15.01.2023
15
5,30
 
Leonie Kroter (2006)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Leverkusen
21.01.2023
16
5,21
 
LG Filstal
Moscow ID/USA
23.02.2023
17
5,06
 
Lena Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
18
4,96
 
TV Oberhaugstett
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
19
4,61
 
TV Oberhaugstett
Sindelfingen
28.01.2023
20
4,60
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
21
4,60
 
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Blackburg/USA
24.02.2023

Dreisprung

1
13,00
 
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
2
12,36
 
Jara Ellinger (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Sindelfingen
04.02.2023
3
12,32
 
Lenia Kurrle (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Sindelfingen
29.01.2023
4
11,75
 
Ogechi Nathan (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Dortmund
25.02.2023
5
11,71
 
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ludwigshafen
18.02.2023
6
11,64
 
Anna Reisch (1999)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Sindelfingen
04.02.2023
7
11,26
 
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
04.02.2023
8
11,26
 
Luisa Schwert (2006)
LG Gäu Athletics
Sindelfingen
12.02.2023
9
10,90
 
Maria Katrani (2002)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Sindelfingen
04.02.2023
10
10,80
 
SG Schorndorf 1846
Sindelfingen
12.02.2023
11
10,37
 
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
12
10,28
 
LG Gäu Athletics
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
13
10,14
 
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
14
9,98
 
Lena Schenk (2001)
LG Gäu Athletics
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
15
9,93
 
Sofie Stolle (2003)
TSV Freudenstadt
Sindelfingen
29.01.2023

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
17,68
Lea Riedel (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Nordhausen
28.01.2023
2
16,89
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Nordhausen
28.01.2023
3
15,34
Milaine Ammon (2003)
LG Staufen
Rochlitz
05.02.2023
4
14,28
SG Dettingen/Donau
Sindelfingen
04.02.2023
5
13,55
SV Winnenden
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
6
13,54
Finja Dziobek (2006)
LAC Degerloch
Rochlitz
05.02.2023
7
13,53
Dea Gashi (2003)
TSV Bad Boll
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
8
12,75
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.01.2023
9
12,61
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Frankfurt
15.01.2023
10
11,85
Jule Insinna (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.01.2023
11
11,62
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Leverkusen
22.01.2023
12
11,53
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.01.2023
13
11,28
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
14
11,20
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.01.2023
15
11,00
Helena Mihm (2004)
LG Staufen
Sindelfingen
21.01.2023
16
10,95
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Blackburg/USA
24.02.2023
17
10,89
LG Filstal
Moscow ID/USA
23.02.2023
18
10,60
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Leverkusen
22.01.2023
19
10,36
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Leverkusen
22.01.2023
20
10,13
Martina Koch (1990)
LG Welfen
Ulm
14.01.2023
21
9,73
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.01.2023
22
8,92
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.01.2023

5-Kampf

1
4.187
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Leverkusen
22.01.2023
8,67-1,78-11,62-6,14-2:27,44
2
4.061
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Leverkusen
22.01.2023
8,72-1,72-10,36-6,20-2:25,65
3
3.968
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Leverkusen
22.01.2023
8,74-1,75-10,60-6,13-2:35,29
4
3.798
SSV Ulm 1846
Leverkusen
22.01.2023
8,71-1,63-10,28-5,76-2:27,02
5
3.463
LG Filstal
Moscow ID/USA
23.02.2023
9,31-1,70-10,89-5,21-2:41,41
6
3.086
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Stuttgart
04.03.2023
9,66-1,56-11,12-5,04-2:51,62
7
2.968
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Blackburg/USA
24.02.2023
9,53-1,41-10,95-4,60-2:37,95
8
2.917
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
04.03.2023
9,69-1,60-8,10-4,82-2:47,19
9
2.767
LG Welfen
Stuttgart
04.03.2023
9,58-1,52-10,37-5,03-3:18,88
10
2.692
Julia Binder (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
04.03.2023
9,96-1,40-8,66-4,49-2:38,36
11
2.566
Amelie Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Stuttgart
04.03.2023
10,18-1,60-7,05-4,62-3:01,23

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
6.825
TV Weilstetten
2.449 A. Venditti 2004, 2.369 N. Bix 2005, 2.007 A. Hahn 2004
Stuttgart
04.03.2023