WLV - Bestenliste 2023

Stand: 01.02.2024

Jugend M12

75 m

1
10,40
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
06.05.2023
2
10,43
 
Lars Küppers (2011)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leonberg
21.05.2023
3
10,51
 
TV Wangen
Geislingen/Steige
18.06.2023
4
10,55
 
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
5
10,57
 
Linus Totaro (2011)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
6
10,60
 
Tobias Heinz (2011)
LG Limes-Rems
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
7
10,63
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Leonberg
21.05.2023
8
10,64
 
SV Winnenden
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
9
10,67
-0,7
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
20.05.2023
10
10,69
+0,0
Noah Benzing (2011)
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
17.06.2023
11
10,72
 
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
08.10.2023
12
10,75
 
Ben Eppler (2011)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
08.07.2023
13
10,77
+0,4
LG Welfen
Memmingen
17.06.2023
14
10,78
 
Emil Haag (2011)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Mühlacker
01.07.2023
15
10,80
 
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
22.07.2023
16
10,81
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Geislingen/Steige
18.06.2023
17
10,81
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
18
10,87
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.07.2023
19
10,87
 
Jona Heinz (2011)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
21.07.2023
20
10,89
 
LG Esslingen
Bad Bergzabern
03.10.2023
21
10,91
-0,1
Samuel Mayer (2011)
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
17.06.2023
22
10,92
 
Milian Knapp (2011)
SV Winnenden
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
23
10,94
 
Johannes Rauh (2011)
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
30.09.2023
24
10,99
 
Romeo Klehm (2011)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leonberg
21.05.2023
25
11,01
 
Lionel Stern (2011)
TSV Rottweil
Balingen
07.05.2023
26
11,03
+0,0
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
17.06.2023
27
11,05
 
Maxim Lindner (2011)
LG Nagoldtal
Leonberg
21.05.2023
28
11,07
 
Tom Hoch (2011)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Pfullingen
20.05.2023
29
11,07
 
Hendrik Byrla (2011)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leonberg
21.05.2023
30
11,10
 
Moritz Elsen (2011)
LG Limes-Rems
Urbach
22.04.2023

800 m

1
2:29,52
LG Esslingen
Stuttgart
30.09.2023
2
2:29,83
Jona Vogt (2011)
TV 05 Fridingen
Balingen
30.09.2023
3
2:30,27
KSG Gerlingen
Bönnigheim
26.07.2023
4
2:30,72
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
24.09.2023
5
2:30,79
TSV Wildbad
Holzgerlingen
08.07.2023
6
2:35,16
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
10.09.2023
7
2:36,93
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
30.09.2023
8
2:37,19
LG Filstal
Uhingen
21.07.2023
9
2:37,30
Noah Benzing (2011)
FSV Schwenningen
Spaichingen
13.05.2023
10
2:38,13
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.07.2023
11
2:40,28
Lionel Stern (2011)
TSV Rottweil
Balingen
10.09.2023
12
2:41,07
Simon Helber (2011)
TV Weilstetten
Tübingen
17.06.2023
13
2:41,40
Tobias Fitze (2011)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Balingen
30.09.2023
14
2:43,05
Unterländer LG
Eppingen
27.05.2023
15
2:43,51
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.10.2023
16
2:43,92
Romeo Klehm (2011)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
22.04.2023
17
2:44,63
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
21.07.2023
18
2:44,95
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Stuttgart
22.04.2023
19
2:45,56
Luca Winter (2011)
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
26.07.2023
20
2:45,69
Moritz Lemke (2011)
SGV Murr
Ludwigsburg
20.05.2023
21
2:45,74
Dennis Laible (2011)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
20.05.2023
22
2:46,05
Tom Hoch (2011)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Renningen
01.05.2023
23
2:46,18
Paul Hasse (2011)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
24
2:46,58
Emil Kenner (2011)
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Weilheim
06.05.2023
25
2:46,86
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
30.09.2023
26
2:47,00
David Eith (2011)
VfL Pfullingen
Tübingen
17.06.2023
27
2:47,33
Johannes Hipp (2011)
SV Böblingen
Karlsruhe
26.07.2023
28
2:48,40
Luis Ley (2011)
LG Hohenlohe
Niederstetten
15.06.2023
29
2:49,76
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
30.09.2023
30
2:49,76
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.10.2023

2.000 m

1
8:16,88
Johannes Hipp (2011)
SV Böblingen
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
2
8:21,58
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
24.09.2023

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
10,74
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.10.2023
2
10,79
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.10.2023
3
10,85
Johannes Rauh (2011)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.10.2023
4
10,87
Milian Knapp (2011)
SV Winnenden
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
5
10,94
Jona Heinz (2011)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
6
11,01
Tom Hoch (2011)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
16.09.2023
7
11,05
Noah Benzing (2011)
FSV Schwenningen
Spaichingen
23.09.2023
8
11,22
Simon Helber (2011)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
30.09.2023
9
11,24
Lionel Stern (2011)
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
23.09.2023
10
11,29
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
20.05.2023
11
11,40
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
30.09.2023
12
11,45
Paul Zukunft (2011)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
16.09.2023
13
11,54
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
14
11,59
Aaron Hummel (2011)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
15
11,88
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hechingen
16.09.2023
16
11,96
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.10.2023
17
12,04
Jona Vogt (2011)
TV 05 Fridingen
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
11.08.2023
18
12,17
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
19
12,28
Simon Funk (2011)
LG Gäu Athletics
Holzgerlingen
08.07.2023
20
12,29
Samuel Mayer (2011)
TG Biberach
Wangen im Allgäu
18.05.2023
21
12,29
Luis Probst (2011)
LG Filstal
Balingen
30.09.2023
22
12,38
KSG Gerlingen
Mannheim
29.04.2023
23
12,64
Johannes Hipp (2011)
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Karlsruhe
26.07.2023
24
12,74
SV Sulmetingen
Biberach/Riß
17.06.2023
25
13,08
Luca Köpf (2011)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
08.07.2023
26
13,20
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
17.06.2023
27
13,22
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
21.07.2023
28
13,34
KSG Gerlingen
Mannheim
29.04.2023
29
13,46
LG Filstal
Uhingen
21.07.2023
30
13,69
Julian Fauser (2011)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
08.07.2023

Hochsprung

1
1,52
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
08.10.2023
2
1,44
Milian Knapp (2011)
SV Winnenden
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
3
1,44
Linus Totaro (2011)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
4
1,44
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
5
1,44
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
6
1,44
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
7
1,41
Samuel Mayer (2011)
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
17.06.2023
8
1,40
Jona Vogt (2011)
TV 05 Fridingen
Leonberg
21.05.2023
9
1,40
Paul Zukunft (2011)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
10
1,40
Julian Fuchs (2011)
LG Gäu Athletics
Holzgerlingen
08.07.2023
11
1,40
Kalle Ahsbahs (2011)
TV Oberhaugstett
Calw
27.07.2023
12
1,40
LG Filder
Balingen
30.09.2023
13
1,39
Lionel Stern (2011)
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
23.09.2023
14
1,38
TSG Eislingen
Geislingen/Steige
18.06.2023
15
1,38
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.07.2023
16
1,36
LG Limes-Rems
Urbach
22.04.2023
17
1,36
Tayfun Cirbil (2011)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn-Biberach
13.05.2023
18
1,36
Nico Krauß (2011)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pfullingen
20.05.2023
19
1,36
Fabian Fuchs (2011)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
21.05.2023
20
1,36
Simon Helber (2011)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
30.09.2023
21
1,35
LG Filstal
Uhingen
20.05.2023
22
1,34
TSV Höfingen
Stuttgart
17.06.2023
23
1,33
Noah Handte (2011)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
16.09.2023
24
1,33
Tom Hoch (2011)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
16.09.2023
25
1,32
SV Jungingen
Ulm
07.05.2023
26
1,32
Maxim Lindner (2011)
LG Nagoldtal
Leonberg
21.05.2023
27
1,32
Lars Küppers (2011)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leonberg
21.05.2023
28
1,32
Timo Möbius (2011)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Tübingen
17.06.2023
29
1,32
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
17.06.2023
30
1,32
Tobias Heinz (2011)
LG Limes-Rems
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
31
1,32
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
22.07.2023
32
1,32
Linus Schmid (2011)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
16.09.2023

Stabhochsprung

1
2,32
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2023
2
2,10
Johannes Rauh (2011)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.10.2023
3
1,90
Luis Probst (2011)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
21.07.2023
4
1,90
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
23.09.2023
5
1,80
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.10.2023

Weitsprung

1
4,93
 
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
2
4,87
 
Linus Totaro (2011)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
17.06.2023
3
4,71
 
Samuel Mayer (2011)
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
26.07.2023
4
4,70
 
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
08.10.2023
5
4,66
 
Milian Knapp (2011)
SV Winnenden
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
6
4,60
 
Oscar Hess (2011)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schorndorf
20.05.2023
7
4,60
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
8
4,58
 
Luis Probst (2011)
LG Filstal
Ulm
07.05.2023
9
4,58
+1,9
Kalle Ahsbahs (2011)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
05.07.2023
10
4,54
 
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
06.05.2023
11
4,50
 
TSV Riederich
Pfullingen
20.05.2023
12
4,50
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
08.07.2023
13
4,49
 
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
24.09.2023
14
4,47
 
Julian Artelt (2011)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
07.05.2023
15
4,47
 
Lars Küppers (2011)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leonberg
21.05.2023
16
4,47
 
Lionel Stern (2011)
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
23.09.2023
17
4,45
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
18
4,41
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2023
19
4,40
 
Niklas Walter (2011)
TG Trossingen
Spaichingen
23.09.2023
20
4,39
 
Paul Zukunft (2011)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weilstetten
18.06.2023
21
4,38
 
Hannes Lang (2011)
TSV Freudenstadt
Stuttgart
17.06.2023
22
4,36
 
Leonard Kress (2011)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weilheim
06.05.2023
23
4,35
 
Tom Hoch (2011)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
16.09.2023
24
4,35
 
Noah Benzing (2011)
FSV Schwenningen
Spaichingen
23.09.2023
25
4,30
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weilheim
06.05.2023
26
4,30
 
Johannes Rauh (2011)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2023
27
4,30
 
TV Wangen
Geislingen/Steige
18.06.2023
28
4,27
 
Jona Vogt (2011)
TV 05 Fridingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
29
4,26
 
Maxim Lindner (2011)
LG Nagoldtal
Nagold
22.04.2023
30
4,26
 
Simon Helber (2011)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
10.09.2023
31
4,26
 
Noah Handte (2011)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
16.09.2023

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
9,28
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
2
8,62
Noah Benzing (2011)
FSV Schwenningen
Spaichingen
23.09.2023
3
8,25
Simon Funk (2011)
LG Gäu Athletics
Köngen
23.09.2023
4
8,00
SV Winnenden
Schorndorf
16.09.2023
5
7,98
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
20.05.2023
6
7,68
TSV Frickenhausen
Nagold
19.07.2023
7
7,50
Tom Hoch (2011)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
16.09.2023
8
7,43
Noah Handte (2011)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
16.09.2023
9
7,32
TV Wangen
Uhingen
20.05.2023
10
7,23
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
21.07.2023
11
6,94
LG Filder
Köngen
23.09.2023
12
6,80
Maurice Stein (2011)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schorndorf
16.09.2023
13
6,67
Simon Helber (2011)
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
23.04.2023
14
6,66
Jona Vogt (2011)
TV 05 Fridingen
Spaichingen
23.09.2023
15
6,61
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
08.07.2023
16
6,61
Felix Weimer (2011)
TSV Trochtelfingen
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
17
6,54
Arthur Dinkos (2011)
TSV Schönaich
Nagold
19.07.2023
18
6,50
Silas Schnepp (2011)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
19
6,43
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hechingen
16.09.2023
20
6,39
TB Neuffen
Bad Bergzabern
03.10.2023
21
6,35
Niklas Eisele (2011)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
07.10.2023
22
6,28
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
08.07.2023
23
6,23
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Weilheim
06.05.2023
24
6,22
Paul Steiner (2011)
LG Nagoldtal
Nagold
22.04.2023
25
6,08
LAC Essingen
Uhingen
20.05.2023
26
6,07
TSV Höfingen
Nagold
22.04.2023
27
6,04
Erik Neufert (2011)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
21.07.2023
28
6,01
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schorndorf
16.09.2023
29
5,98
Dario Di Caro (2011)
TV Mühlacker
Oberderdingen
14.07.2023
30
5,91
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2023

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
24,53
TSV Frickenhausen
Nagold
19.07.2023
2
20,47
Maurice Stein (2011)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schorndorf
16.09.2023
3
18,57
Jona Vogt (2011)
TV 05 Fridingen
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
11.08.2023
4
17,90
Noah Benzing (2011)
FSV Schwenningen
Moos Iznang
12.07.2023
5
17,24
Silas Schnepp (2011)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
07.10.2023
6
15,36
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schorndorf
16.09.2023
7
14,78
Niklas Eisele (2011)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
07.10.2023
8
13,60
Moritz Lemke (2011)
SGV Murr
Murr
21.06.2023
9
13,59
LG Nagoldtal
Nagold
19.07.2023

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
23,76
Erik Neufert (2011)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Heidenheim
24.07.2023
2
16,80
Adrian Weiler (2011)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
24.07.2023
3
14,34
Jaron Scharf (2011)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
12.05.2023
4
13,28
Linus Nagel (2011)
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
12.05.2023

Speerwurf 400 g

1
32,16
Tom Hoch (2011)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Nagold
19.07.2023
2
29,10
Jona Vogt (2011)
TV 05 Fridingen
Nagold
19.07.2023
3
27,83
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.10.2023
4
27,17
Oscar Hess (2011)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schorndorf
16.09.2023
5
26,46
SV Jungingen
Ulm
07.10.2023
6
26,00
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
7
25,30
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.10.2023
8
25,30
Johannes Rauh (2011)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.10.2023
9
24,95
TSV Frickenhausen
Frickenhausen
13.05.2023
10
24,25
Simon Funk (2011)
LG Gäu Athletics
Holzgerlingen
08.07.2023
11
24,20
Majad Mejbl (2011)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
10.09.2023
12
23,61
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
21.07.2023
13
22,84
TB Neuffen
Bad Bergzabern
03.10.2023
14
22,72
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2023
15
22,63
Fabian Fuchs (2011)
LG Gäu Athletics
Holzgerlingen
08.07.2023
16
22,39
Maurice Stein (2011)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schorndorf
16.09.2023
17
22,23
Mattheo Holst (2011)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
08.07.2023
18
22,19
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.10.2023
19
21,65
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.10.2023
20
21,62
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.10.2023
21
20,61
Tobias Fitze (2011)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
08.07.2023
22
19,87
Jonah Hassani (2011)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
23
19,04
Paul Steiner (2011)
LG Nagoldtal
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
24
19,02
Adrian Weiler (2011)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Uhingen
29.04.2023
25
18,88
Arthur Dinkos (2011)
TSV Schönaich
Nagold
19.07.2023
26
18,53
Jan Lauxmann (2011)
TSV Schönaich
Nagold
19.07.2023
27
18,06
Lukas Schaub (2011)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
10.09.2023
28
17,76
Simon Helber (2011)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
10.09.2023
29
17,70
Romeo Klehm (2011)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
08.07.2023
30
17,38
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schorndorf
16.09.2023

Ballwurf

1
49,00
Jona Vogt (2011)
TV 05 Fridingen
Spaichingen
23.09.2023
2
48,00
TSG Eislingen
Geislingen/Steige
18.06.2023
3
45,50
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
24.09.2023
4
45,00
Linus Totaro (2011)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
20.05.2023
5
44,50
Oscar Hess (2011)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schorndorf
20.05.2023
6
44,50
Tom Hoch (2011)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
7
44,00
Leonard Kress (2011)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
17.06.2023
8
42,50
SSV Ulm 1846
Geislingen/Steige
18.06.2023
9
42,00
TSV Frickenhausen
Neuhausen
17.06.2023
10
42,00
Fabio Darocha (2011)
LG Filder
Balingen
30.09.2023
11
41,00
LG Limes-Rems
Urbach
22.04.2023
12
41,00
Luis Probst (2011)
LG Filstal
Balingen
30.09.2023
13
40,50
Samuel Mayer (2011)
TG Biberach
Balingen
07.05.2023
14
40,00
Noah Handte (2011)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weilstetten
18.06.2023
15
40,00
SV Jungingen
Erbach
30.06.2023
16
40,00
Adrian Weiler (2011)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
08.07.2023
17
39,50
Fabian Fuchs (2011)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
21.05.2023
18
39,00
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Ludwigsburg
20.05.2023
19
38,50
TSV Höfingen
Stuttgart
17.06.2023
20
38,50
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
21
38,50
SV Oberteuringen
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
28.07.2023
22
38,00
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
17.06.2023
23
38,00
LG Filder
Balingen
30.09.2023
24
37,50
Niclas Henkel (2011)
Unterländer LG
Ludwigsburg
22.04.2023
25
37,50
Jonah Hassani (2011)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Stuttgart
17.06.2023
26
37,50
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
27
37,50
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
28
37,50
Lionel Stern (2011)
TSV Rottweil
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
29
37,50
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
22.07.2023
30
36,60
Jona Heinz (2011)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
08.10.2023

4-Kampf

1
1.753
Linus Totaro (2011)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
10,57-4,84-1,44-43,50
2
1.726
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
10,55-4,93-1,44-37,50
3
1.675
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
10,79-4,60-1,44-38,50
4
1.674
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
08.10.2023
10,72-4,70-1,52-30,00
5
1.656
TSG Eislingen
Geislingen/Steige
18.06.2023
10,74-4,14-1,38-48,00
6
1.648
Milian Knapp (2011)
SV Winnenden
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
10,92-4,66-1,44-35,50
7
1.623
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
10,81-4,48-1,44-33,00
8
1.601
Samuel Mayer (2011)
TG Biberach
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
11,06-4,61-1,36-37,50
9
1.584
Oscar Hess (2011)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schorndorf
20.05.2023
11,24-4,60-1,28-44,50
10
1.557
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
22.07.2023
10,80-4,18-1,32-37,50
11
1.557
Jona Vogt (2011)
TV 05 Fridingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
11,75-4,27-1,36-46,00
12
1.551
Lars Küppers (2011)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leonberg
21.05.2023
10,43-4,47-1,32-27,00
13
1.547
TV Wangen
Geislingen/Steige
18.06.2023
10,51-4,30-1,30-31,50
14
1.542
Noah Benzing (2011)
FSV Schwenningen
Weingarten
15.10.2023
10,69-4,26-1,28-35,50
15
1.537
Tobias Heinz (2011)
LG Limes-Rems
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
10,60-4,03-1,32-34,00
16
1.537
Lionel Stern (2011)
TSV Rottweil
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
11,16-4,31-1,32-37,50
17
1.532
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neuhausen
17.06.2023
10,93-4,39-1,28-35,50
18
1.527
Tom Hoch (2011)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Pfullingen
20.05.2023
11,07-4,31-1,24-41,50
19
1.525
Noah Handte (2011)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
11,13-4,06-1,32-39,50
20
1.524
Maxim Lindner (2011)
LG Nagoldtal
Leonberg
21.05.2023
11,05-4,22-1,32-35,50
21
1.521
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
10,91-4,45-1,22-37,50
22
1.516
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
17.06.2023
11,34-4,23-1,32-38,00
23
1.514
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
11,00-4,24-1,32-33,00
24
1.494
Leonard Kress (2011)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
11,11-4,08-1,27-38,00
25
1.488
Paul Zukunft (2011)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
11,44-4,34-1,40-27,50
26
1.475
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
11,44-4,18-1,22-42,50
27
1.475
Fabian Fuchs (2011)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
21.05.2023
11,68-3,85-1,36-39,50
28
1.468
SV Winnenden
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
10,64-4,01-1,27-29,00
29
1.465
Tayfun Cirbil (2011)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn-Biberach
13.05.2023
11,47(-0,5)-3,95(-0,6)-1,36-33,50
30
1.457
Jakob Stecher (2011)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
17.06.2023
11,28-4,22-1,28-32,00

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
1.889
Jona Vogt (2011)
TV 05 Fridingen
Radolfzell
20.05.2023
12,17-12,33-3,98-1,34-28,41

Block Lauf

1
1.945
Noah Benzing (2011)
FSV Schwenningen
Villingen
24.06.2023
10,93-11,47-4,12-36,50-2:41,67
2
1.817
Jona Vogt (2011)
TV 05 Fridingen
Hausach
07.05.2023
12,06-12,15-3,82-40,50-2:35,80
3
1.733
KSG Gerlingen
Mannheim
29.04.2023
11,68-12,38-4,17-30,50-2:50,64
4
1.607
KSG Gerlingen
Mannheim
29.04.2023
11,86-13,34-3,95-23,00-2:42,89
5
1.208
Vaas Lennard (2011)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
21.07.2023
13,12-14,69-3,41-24,00-3:32,01