WLV - Bestenliste 2013

Stand: 17.12.2013

Jugend M12

75 m

1
9,67
+1,4
Lukas Drach (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Stuttgart Hoffeld
29.09.2013
2
10,14
 
Mark Bachner (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Nagold
27.04.2013
3
10,21
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
4
10,28
+0,0
TSG Balingen
Albstadt Tailfingen
21.07.2013
5
10,33
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
6
10,37
 
Marco Kuhn (2001)
LG Staufen
Eislingen
13.10.2013
7
10,43
 
Max Oswald (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
8
10,51
 
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
9
10,54
 
Luka Svaljek (2001)
TSG Balingen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10
10,3
 
LG Lauter
Göppingen
21.07.2013
11
10,59
 
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
13.10.2013
12
10,61
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
13
10,64
-0,1
Moritz Kneule (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
14
10,66
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Nagold
27.04.2013
15
10,67
 
Dominik Bauer (2001)
LG Filder
Plochingen
06.09.2013
16
10,69
 
TSV Betzingen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
17
10,73
 
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Oberderdingen
22.09.2013
18
10,75
 
Joel Ray (2001)
LG Filder
Nellingen
01.05.2013
19
10,77
 
FSV Schwenningen
Oberndorf
09.06.2013
20
10,78
 
Wrobel Rasmus (2001)
LG Limes-Rems
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
21
10,80
 
Melvin Klang (2001)
LG Filstal
Ulm
27.04.2013
22
10,80
 
TSV Dagersheim
Eltingen
20.07.2013
23
10,81
 
Nils Kurzeya (2001)
TSV Undingen
Sulz a.N.
08.09.2013
24
10,83
-0,2
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
20.07.2013
25
10,6
 
Philipp Eckl (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
21.09.2013
26
10,86
 
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
12.07.2013
27
10,89
 
Till Gohl (2001)
TSV Eltingen
Eltingen
20.07.2013
28
10,90
 
TV Bad Schussenried
Spaichingen
28.09.2013
29
10,93
 
Julian Gayer (2001)
TSV Enzweihingen
Ludwigsburg
20.04.2013
30
10,95
 
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
11.05.2013
31
10,95
+0,0
VfL Ostdorf
Albstadt Tailfingen
21.07.2013
32
10,96
+0,0
VfL Ostelsheim
Weil der Stadt
11.05.2013
33
10,97
 
Louis Perfahl (2001)
LAC 4-You
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
34
10,99
 
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
15.06.2013
35
11,00
 
Luca Jakob (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Ostelsheim
09.06.2013
36
11,00
+0,0
Toni König (2001)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2013
37
11,02
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
38
11,03
 
Til Sailer (2001)
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
28.04.2013
39
11,03
 
Micha Seidel (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
05.05.2013
40
11,03
 
Nils Ekler (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
41
11,05
 
Marvin Hiller (2001)
TSV Bad Saulgau
Stetten a.k.M.
09.06.2013
42
11,06
+0,0
David Faiß (2001)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt Tailfingen
21.07.2013
43
11,06
 
SV Ohmenhausen
Sulz a.N.
08.09.2013
44
11,08
 
Levin Grupp (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
20.04.2013
45
11,10
 
Leon Sautter (2001)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
16.06.2013

800 m

1
2:27,07
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
2
2:28,72
Luca Jakob (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Renningen
01.05.2013
3
2:32,60
TSG Balingen
Oberndorf
29.09.2013
4
2:33,68
Marius Koch (2001)
TSV Bisingen
Oberndorf
29.09.2013
5
2:34,38
LG Steinlach
Gomaringen
03.10.2013
6
2:34,55
Max Berner (2001)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
13.10.2013
7
2:34,85
TSV Dagersheim
Holzgerlingen
16.06.2013
8
2:35,10
Spvgg Renningen
Holzgerlingen
16.06.2013
9
2:35,92
Nils Koch (2001)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart Hoffeld
29.09.2013
10
2:36,47
SV Unterjesingen
Sulz a.N.
08.09.2013
11
2:37,05
David Reuter (2001)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Schmiden
29.06.2013
12
2:37,32
David Soldner (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
13
2:37,44
TSV Schmiden
Waiblingen
20.07.2013
14
2:37,99
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
09.06.2013
15
2:38,37
Till Federolf (2001)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
09.06.2013
16
2:40,58
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
02.06.2013
17
2:41,20
Tuomas Priebe (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
18
2:41,55
Mark Bachner (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
19
2:43,28
LG Lauter
Ulm
12.05.2013
20
2:43,61
Linus Gahn (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
21
2:43,70
David Steiner (2001)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
22
2:43,7
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
21.07.2013
23
2:44,18
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
24
2:44,19
Til Sailer (2001)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
25
2:45,21
Stefan Lutz (2001)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
26
2:45,41
David Kramer (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
27
2:45,68
Toni König (2001)
LSG Aalen
Eislingen
13.10.2013
28
2:46,83
TSV Gomaringen
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
29
2:47,11
Nils Ekler (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
05.05.2013
30
2:48,12
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
31
2:49,10
Marius Sauer (2001)
Unterländer LG
Flein
15.06.2013
32
2:50,11
TV 1846 Isny
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
33
2:51,27
Luis Köpf (2001)
TSV Blaustein
Ulm
12.05.2013
34
2:51,94
LG Brenztal
Ulm
12.05.2013
35
2:52,32
Florian Bauer (2001)
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
36
2:52,62
Jakob Kehrer (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
37
2:53,23
TV Mühlacker
Schmiden
29.06.2013
38
2:54,40
Lucas Kluge (2001)
LG Brenztal
Plochingen
06.09.2013
39
2:54,64
Kevin Wieler (2001)
TSV Grötzingen
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
40
2:55,5
Max Schnitt (2001)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
21.07.2013
41
2:55,9
TSV Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
03.10.2013
42
2:56,07
Julian Haiges (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
04.05.2013
43
2:56,08
LG Staufen
Uhingen
22.06.2013
44
2:57,59
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
16.06.2013
45
2:57,61
Melvin Klang (2001)
LG Filstal
Göpingen
28.06.2013

2.000 m

1
7:28,16
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart Hoffeld
29.09.2013
2
7:33,8
Nils Koch (2001)
KSG Gerlingen
Freiberg
13.09.2013
3
7:34,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
13.09.2013
4
7:35,07
Till Federolf (2001)
Unterländer LG
Flein
06.04.2013
5
7:41,9
Marcel Haag (2001)
Skiclub Lossburg
Freudenstadt
03.10.2013
6
7:49,12
Paul Friedle (2001)
Unterländer LG
Flein
06.04.2013
7
7:50,26
Max Berner (2001)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
12.06.2013
8
8:02,34
Paul Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Essingen
14.09.2013
9
8:06,37
TSV Betzingen
Essingen
14.09.2013
10
8:12,18
Till Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Essingen
14.09.2013
11
8:31,8
LG Hohenlohe
Bad Mergentheim
30.03.2013
12
9:20,16
TV Kressbronn
Immenstaad
09.06.2013

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
10,19
Micha Seidel (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
03.10.2013
2
10,28
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
03.07.2013
3
10,76
TSV Betzingen
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2013
4
10,83
LG Staufen
Uhingen
22.06.2013
5
11,22
Jakob Oelkrug (2001)
LG Teck
Gaggenau
03.10.2013
6
11,27
Leon Sautter (2001)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eislingen
13.10.2013
7
11,31
TSV Gomaringen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
8
11,44
Luca Jakob (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Eislingen
13.10.2013
9
11,54
Paul Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2013
10
11,62
Mika Masuhr (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Gomaringen
03.10.2013
11
11,64
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach/Riß
09.06.2013
12
11,74
LG Neckar-Enz
Gomaringen
03.10.2013
13
11,75
Matti Siegel (2001)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
14
11,83
Mark Bachner (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2013
15
11,85
LG Teck
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2013
16
11,96
TV Kressbronn
Immenstaad
09.06.2013
17
12,01
Max Oswald (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Waiblingen
20.07.2013
18
12,03
TSV Kleinengstingen
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
19
12,06
Philipp Eckl (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
20
12,20
Till Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Essingen
14.09.2013
21
12,49
Davi Holz (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
12.05.2013
22
12,62
TSV Kleinengstingen
Metzingen
14.04.2013
23
12,80
Melvin Klang (2001)
LG Filstal
Göpingen
28.06.2013
24
12,90
LG Staufen
Uhingen
22.06.2013
25
12,94
Robin Vrbek (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Rommelshausen
04.05.2013
26
13,11
TSV Dagersheim
Renningen
01.05.2013
27
13,42
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
03.07.2013
28
13,52
LG Filstal
Uhingen
22.06.2013
29
13,56
Max Berner (2001)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
13.10.2013
30
13,64
TSV Bad Boll
Göppingen
28.06.2013
31
14,25
Leon Obenland (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
03.07.2013

Hochsprung

1
1,56
Luka Svaljek (2001)
TSG Balingen
Geislingen
14.09.2013
2
1,52
Lukas Drach (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
3
1,48
LG Staufen
Ulm
27.04.2013
4
1,46
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schmiden
29.06.2013
5
1,45
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
6
1,44
Louis Perfahl (2001)
LAC 4-You
Heidenheim
15.06.2013
7
1,44
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
12.10.2013
8
1,42
TSV Betzingen
Riederich
11.05.2013
9
1,42
LG Brenztal
Giengen (Brenz)
20.07.2013
10
1,40
Marco Kuhn (2001)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
18.05.2013
11
1,40
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ostelsheim
09.06.2013
12
1,40
TSG Balingen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
13
1,40
Wrobel Rasmus (2001)
LG Limes-Rems
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
14
1,40
FSV Schwenningen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
15
1,40
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
16
1,40
Dominik Bauer (2001)
LG Filder
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
17
1,40
TV 1846 Isny
Dornbirn
21.09.2013
18
1,38
TV Kressbronn
Tettnang
14.09.2013
19
1,36
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
20.04.2013
20
1,36
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
05.05.2013
21
1,36
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ostelsheim
09.06.2013
22
1,36
Luca Jakob (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Ostelsheim
09.06.2013
23
1,36
Leon Sautter (2001)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ostelsheim
09.06.2013
24
1,36
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
15.06.2013
25
1,36
Max Oswald (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Waiblingen
20.07.2013
26
1,35
Melvin Klang (2001)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
21.07.2013
27
1,33
Kai Dolderer (2001)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Musberg
16.07.2013
28
1,32
Felix Renner (2001)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Königsbach
27.04.2013
29
1,32
TV Bad Schussenried
Riedlingen
07.07.2013
30
1,32
Max Fischbeck (2001)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
07.07.2013
31
1,32
Nils Ekler (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
32
1,32
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Nagold Hochdorf
21.07.2013
33
1,31
Philipp Eckl (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
21.09.2013
34
1,30
Tuomas Priebe (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
35
1,30
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
36
1,30
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
37
1,29
VfL Ostdorf
Sulz
07.07.2013
38
1,28
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
05.05.2013
39
1,28
Micha Seidel (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
05.05.2013
40
1,28
Finn Urbaniak (2001)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
09.05.2013
41
1,28
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen
11.05.2013
42
1,28
Robin Vrbek (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Schmiden
29.06.2013
43
1,28
David Reuter (2001)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Schmiden
29.06.2013
44
1,28
Spvgg Renningen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
45
1,28
Paul Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
21.09.2013
46
1,28
Samuel Herdt (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
28.09.2013
47
1,28
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Köngen
28.09.2013

Stabhochsprung

1
2,30
Melvin Klang (2001)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
09.07.2013
2
2,23
Luca Jakob (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2013
3
2,05
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
28.09.2013

Weitsprung

1
5,35
 
Lukas Drach (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Stuttgart
09.06.2013
2
5,00
 
Dominik Bauer (2001)
LG Filder
Köngen
28.09.2013
3
4,98
 
Melvin Klang (2001)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
13.10.2013
4
4,93
 
Luka Svaljek (2001)
TSG Balingen
Sulz
07.07.2013
5
4,90
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
6
4,87
 
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
13.10.2013
7
4,84
 
TSG Balingen
Sulz
07.07.2013
8
4,82
 
Marco Kuhn (2001)
LG Staufen
Eislingen
13.10.2013
9
4,80
 
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
20.04.2013
10
4,78
 
FSV Schwenningen
Engen
28.04.2013
11
4,78
 
VfL Ostelsheim
Haiterbach
15.06.2013
12
4,76
 
TSV Betzingen
Unterlenningen
21.07.2013
13
4,66
 
TV Bad Schussenried
Riedlingen
07.07.2013
14
4,65
 
Paul Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Unterlenningen
21.07.2013
15
4,62
 
Moritz Kneule (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
16
4,61
 
Wrobel Rasmus (2001)
LG Limes-Rems
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
17
4,59
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Gomaringen
03.10.2013
18
4,58
 
LG Staufen
Eislingen
13.10.2013
19
4,57
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
20
4,55
-0,4
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
28.09.2013
21
4,53
 
Joel Ray (2001)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
22
4,48
 
Till Gohl (2001)
TSV Eltingen
Eislingen
13.10.2013
23
4,47
 
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
21.09.2013
24
4,46
 
LG Lauter
Göppingen
21.07.2013
25
4,43
 
Mark Bachner (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weil der Stadt
11.05.2013
26
4,42
 
LG Staufen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
27
4,41
 
TV Kressbronn
Tettnang
14.09.2013
28
4,40
 
VfL Ostdorf
Sulz
07.07.2013
29
4,40
 
Til Sailer (2001)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
30
4,39
 
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Oberderdingen
22.09.2013
31
4,36
 
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
04.05.2013
32
4,35
 
Luis Köpf (2001)
TSV Blaustein
Erbach
05.07.2013
33
4,34
 
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
34
4,32
 
TV 1846 Isny
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
35
4,31
 
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
12.07.2013
36
4,30
 
Toni König (2001)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
18.05.2013
37
4,30
 
Louis Perfahl (2001)
LAC 4-You
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
38
4,29
 
Till Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Unterlenningen
21.07.2013
39
4,28
 
Nils Ekler (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Weilstetten
09.06.2013
40
4,26
 
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
15.06.2013
41
4,26
 
Leon Sautter (2001)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
42
4,26
 
Nils Kurzeya (2001)
TSV Undingen
Sulz a.N.
08.09.2013
43
4,23
 
Pascal Ott (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
05.05.2013
44
4,22
 
Robin Vrbek (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
45
4,22
+0,0
Niklas Bitzer (2001)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt Tailfingen
21.07.2013

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
11,33
Lukas Drach (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Igersheim
19.10.2013
2
9,84
Simon Vogt (2001)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
19.10.2013
3
9,05
TSV Betzingen
Stuttgart Hoffeld
29.09.2013
4
9,00
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
18.10.2013
5
8,95
Dominik Bauer (2001)
LG Filder
Köngen
28.09.2013
6
8,73
Robin Kurz (2001)
Spvgg Bissingen
Gomaringen
03.10.2013
7
8,69
LG Staufen
Eislingen
13.10.2013
8
8,48
Till Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Unterlenningen
21.07.2013
9
8,29
Melvin Klang (2001)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
21.07.2013
10
8,22
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Mitteltal
23.06.2013
11
8,10
Pascal Ott (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
03.10.2013
12
8,07
Louis Perfahl (2001)
LAC 4-You
Ulm
12.05.2013
13
7,92
Jan Geiger (2001)
LG Lauter
Köngen
13.04.2013
14
7,91
TV 1846 Isny
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
15
7,88
Scott Lehmann (2001)
SG Deißlingen
Gomaringen
03.10.2013
16
7,88
Leon Sautter (2001)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eislingen
13.10.2013
17
7,85
Paul Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Unterlenningen
21.07.2013
18
7,83
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
13.04.2013
19
7,56
Finn Urbaniak (2001)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
13.10.2013
20
7,54
Paul Rist (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
03.10.2013
21
7,51
TSG Balingen
Albstadt Tailfingen
21.07.2013
22
7,22
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
12.05.2013
23
7,14
Jan Fetzer (2001)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
15.06.2013
24
7,13
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach/Riß
09.06.2013
25
7,09
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
02.06.2013
26
7,08
Max König (2001)
TSV Meßstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
21.07.2013
27
7,02
Elias Bruss (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
20.04.2013
28
7,01
Felix Renner (2001)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Mühlacker
19.04.2013
29
6,89
LG Filstal
Göpingen
28.06.2013
30
6,81
TSV Bad Boll
Bad Boll
18.10.2013
31
6,78
Luis Ebner (2001)
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
02.06.2013
32
6,73
TSV Betzingen
Stuttgart Hoffeld
29.09.2013
33
6,65
Stefan Lutz (2001)
LG Filder
Nellingen
01.05.2013
34
6,65
LG Brenztal
Hürben
22.09.2013
35
6,60
Moritz Kneule (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
36
6,51
Tobias Mann (2001)
TSV Leutenbach
Waiblingen
20.07.2013
37
6,49
Tuomas Priebe (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
38
6,39
VfL Ostdorf
Albstadt Tailfingen
21.07.2013
39
6,32
LG Staufen
Ulm
12.05.2013
40
6,30
Max Berner (2001)
LG Filstal
Göpingen
28.06.2013
41
6,24
Spvgg Renningen
Holzgerlingen
16.06.2013
42
6,16
Lars Herb (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2013
43
5,86
LG Filstal
Göpingen
28.06.2013
44
5,84
LG Staufen
Ulm
12.05.2013
45
5,84
Dominik Eder (2001)
LAC 4-You
Heidenheim
15.06.2013
46
5,84
TV Mühlacker
Schmiden
29.06.2013

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
27,65
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
18.10.2013
2
27,44
Lukas Drach (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Igersheim
19.10.2013
3
26,14
Jan Fetzer (2001)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
14.06.2013
4
26,07
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schmiden
29.06.2013
5
24,53
TSV Betzingen
Stuttgart Hoffeld
29.09.2013
6
23,48
Till Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Stuttgart Hoffeld
29.09.2013
7
23,31
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
20.07.2013
8
22,68
Dominik Bauer (2001)
LG Filder
Köngen
13.04.2013
9
20,28
Louis Perfahl (2001)
LAC 4-You
Heidenheim
14.06.2013
10
18,60
TSV Betzingen
Stuttgart Hoffeld
29.09.2013
11
18,18
Simon Vogt (2001)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
06.04.2013
12
17,90
Paul Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Stuttgart Hoffeld
29.09.2013
13
17,52
Robin Vrbek (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Schmiden
29.06.2013
14
16,87
Dominik Eder (2001)
LAC 4-You
Heidenheim
14.06.2013
15
16,84
Robin Kurz (2001)
Spvgg Bissingen
Besigheim
26.06.2013
16
16,74
Scott Lehmann (2001)
SG Deißlingen
Gomaringen
03.10.2013
17
16,40
TSV Bad Boll
Bad Boll
18.10.2013
18
15,88
Nils Bayer (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
19
15,75
TSV Betzingen
Stuttgart Hoffeld
29.09.2013
20
15,17
Micha Seidel (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
03.10.2013
21
14,72
Maurice Rein (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
22
13,73
Felix Renner (2001)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Mühlacker
19.04.2013
23
13,18
Jannik Huhn (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
16.06.2013
24
12,36
TV Mühlacker
Schmiden
29.06.2013
25
11,46
Stefan Lutz (2001)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
16.06.2013

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
29,00
Simon Vogt (2001)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
13.09.2013
2
21,57
Jan Fetzer (2001)
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
17.05.2013

Speerwurf 400 g

1
36,86
TSV Betzingen
Igersheim
19.10.2013
2
36,68
Lukas Drach (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Igersheim
19.10.2013
3
32,57
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
13.10.2013
4
31,01
Dominik Bauer (2001)
LG Filder
Köngen
28.09.2013
5
30,76
Paul Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
6
30,74
Robin Kurz (2001)
Spvgg Bissingen
Oberderdingen
22.09.2013
7
29,45
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
18.10.2013
8
28,86
Jan Fetzer (2001)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
15.06.2013
9
26,76
Melvin Klang (2001)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
15.06.2013
10
26,07
Till Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Stuttgart Hoffeld
29.09.2013
11
25,74
Leon Sautter (2001)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eislingen
13.10.2013
12
25,57
LG Staufen
Ulm
12.05.2013
13
25,38
Lars Knödler (2001)
Unterländer LG
Oberderdingen
22.09.2013
14
24,55
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
12.05.2013
15
24,35
Toni König (2001)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2013
16
24,16
Jakob Oelkrug (2001)
LG Teck
Köngen
28.09.2013
17
22,40
Finn Urbaniak (2001)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
15.06.2013
18
22,22
Felix Renner (2001)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Mühlacker
19.04.2013
19
22,14
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach/Riß
09.06.2013
20
22,09
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
21
20,86
TUS Metzingen
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
22
20,83
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
15.06.2013
23
20,82
Lars Herb (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Schmiden
29.06.2013
24
20,46
TSV Dagersheim
Eislingen
13.10.2013
25
20,38
Elias Bruss (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
03.07.2013
26
20,03
Scott Lehmann (2001)
SG Deißlingen
Gomaringen
03.10.2013
27
19,98
TSV Betzingen
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
28
19,95
LG Staufen
Ulm
12.05.2013
29
19,66
Leon Obenland (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
03.07.2013
30
19,58
Max Fischbeck (2001)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
13.04.2013
31
19,40
Lucas Kluge (2001)
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart Hoffeld
29.09.2013
32
19,38
Max Berner (2001)
LG Filstal
Göpingen
28.06.2013
33
18,58
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
03.07.2013
34
18,02
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
15.06.2013
35
17,01
TSV Betzingen
Stuttgart Hoffeld
29.09.2013
36
16,56
Mika Masuhr (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
03.07.2013
37
16,08
TV Mühlacker
Mühlacker
19.04.2013
38
15,89
LG Filstal
Göpingen
28.06.2013
39
14,65
Michael Gaupp (2001)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
15.06.2013
40
11,39
Max Schnitt (2001)
LG Filstal
Göpingen
28.06.2013
41
11,23
Elia Bader (2001)
LG Filstal
Göpingen
28.06.2013

Ballwurf

1
62,00
Simon Dudium (2001)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
2
59,50
Lukas Drach (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
3
54,00
Melvin Klang (2001)
LG Filstal
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
4
53,50
Luka Svaljek (2001)
TSG Balingen
Sulz
07.07.2013
5
53,50
TSG Balingen
Sulz
07.07.2013
6
50,00
VfL Ostdorf
Sulz
07.07.2013
7
49,50
Paul Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
21.09.2013
8
47,50
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
9
47,50
Dominik Bauer (2001)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
10
47,00
Leon Sautter (2001)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
11
47,00
Niklas Bitzer (2001)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt Tailfingen
21.07.2013
12
47,00
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
13
46,00
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Oberderdingen
22.09.2013
14
45,50
Julian Gayer (2001)
TSV Enzweihingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
04.05.2013
15
45,00
TSV Betzingen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
16
44,50
Robin Kurz (2001)
Spvgg Bissingen
Weil der Stadt
11.05.2013
17
43,50
Silas Schulz (2001)
TV Möhringen
Spaichingen
28.09.2013
18
43,00
Finn Urbaniak (2001)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
09.05.2013
19
43,00
TV Bad Schussenried
Spaichingen
28.09.2013
20
43,00
Pascal Ott (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
21
42,50
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
22
42,50
LG Hohenlohe
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
23
42,50
LG Staufen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
24
42,50
Till Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Essingen
14.09.2013
25
42,50
Philipp Lell (2001)
Unterländer LG
Möckmühl
21.09.2013
26
42,00
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
09.06.2013
27
41,50
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
15.06.2013
28
41,50
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
29
41,50
Louis Perfahl (2001)
LAC 4-You
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
30
41,50
Max Berner (2001)
LG Filstal
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
31
41,50
TV 1846 Isny
Tettnang
14.09.2013
32
41,50
Lars Knödler (2001)
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2013
33
41,00
LG Hohenlohe
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
34
41,00
Paul Rist (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
35
40,50
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
05.05.2013
36
40,50
Luis Köpf (2001)
TSV Blaustein
Erbach
05.07.2013
37
40,00
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
20.04.2013
38
40,00
TSV Gomaringen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
39
40,00
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
40
40,00
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
41
39,50
Marco Kuhn (2001)
LG Staufen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
42
39,00
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
04.05.2013
43
39,00
VfL Ostelsheim
Weil der Stadt
11.05.2013
44
39,00
FSV Schwenningen
Sulz
07.07.2013
45
39,00
Til Sailer (2001)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
46
39,00
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
12.10.2013

4-Kampf

1
2.017
Lukas Drach (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
9,74-5,25-1,52-59,50
2
1.832
Luka Svaljek (2001)
TSG Balingen
Sulz
07.07.2013
10,91-4,93-1,53-53,50
3
1.749
TSG Balingen
Sulz
07.07.2013
10,82-4,84-1,37-53,50
4
1.728
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,21-4,90-1,44-33,00
5
1.712
TSV Betzingen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,69-4,68-1,40-45,00
6
1.709
Melvin Klang (2001)
LG Filstal
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,93-4,79-1,32-54,00
7
1.695
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,33-4,53-1,40-39,00
8
1.653
Dominik Bauer (2001)
LG Filder
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
11,06-4,58-1,40-43,00
9
1.653
Marco Kuhn (2001)
LG Staufen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,67-4,62-1,36-39,50
10
1.637
LG Staufen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,57-4,46-1,36-38,00
11
1.629
Wrobel Rasmus (2001)
LG Limes-Rems
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,78-4,61-1,40-34,50
12
1.626
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
20.04.2013
11,08-4,80-1,36-38,50
13
1.625
FSV Schwenningen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
11,00-4,55-1,40-38,00
14
1.623
Louis Perfahl (2001)
LAC 4-You
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,97-4,30-1,40-41,50
15
1.614
LG Staufen
Ulm
27.04.2013
11,51-4,31-1,48-41,00
16
1.603
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,61-4,57-1,24-42,00
17
1.596
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Oberderdingen
22.09.2013
10,73-4,39-1,24-46,00
18
1.589
VfL Ostdorf
Sulz
07.07.2013
11,37-4,40-1,29-50,00
19
1.578
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
11,03-4,61-1,20-47,50
20
1.568
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
12.10.2013
11,71(+1,5)-4,20(+0,0)-1,44-41,50
21
1.565
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
21.09.2013
11,0-4,47-1,35-37,50
22
1.553
Paul Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
21.09.2013
11,66-4,37-1,28-49,50
23
1.553
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
15.06.2013
10,99-4,26-1,36-35,00
24
1.546
Max Oswald (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,43-4,02-1,32-33,00
25
1.546
Leon Sautter (2001)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ostelsheim
09.06.2013
11,30-4,21-1,36-39,00
26
1.543
Luca Jakob (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Eltingen
20.07.2013
11,11-4,17-1,36-36,50
27
1.530
TV 1846 Isny
Tettnang
14.09.2013
11,38-4,28-1,30-41,50
28
1.529
TV Bad Schussenried
Riedlingen
07.07.2013
11,1-4,66-1,32-33,00
29
1.517
Moritz Kneule (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
14.09.2013
10,77-4,40-1,24-34,00
30
1.516
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen
11.05.2013
11,17-4,24-1,28-39,00
31
1.508
Toni König (2001)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
18.05.2013
11,03-4,30-1,24-38,00
32
1.507
VfL Ostelsheim
Weil der Stadt
11.05.2013
10,96(+0,0)-4,12-1,25-39,00
33
1.502
Nils Ekler (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
11,03-4,09-1,32-34,00
34
1.478
Felix Renner (2001)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Königsbach
27.04.2013
11,39-4,16-1,32-34,00
35
1.473
Micha Seidel (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
21.09.2013
10,9-4,21-1,23-36,50
36
1.466
Robin Vrbek (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
11,40-4,22-1,24-38,00
37
1.451
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
12.10.2013
11,04(+0,8)-4,14(+0,0)-1,28-29,50
38
1.451
Spvgg Renningen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
11,35-4,00-1,28-35,50
39
1.449
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ostelsheim
09.06.2013
11,86-3,89-1,36-37,00
40
1.447
Pascal Ott (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
21.09.2013
11,3-3,95-1,27-39,00
41
1.438
Samuel Herdt (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Meckenbeuren
13.07.2013
11,34-4,08-1,25-34,50
42
1.430
TSV Dagersheim
Eltingen
20.07.2013
10,80-3,94-1,24-29,50
43
1.428
LG Brenztal
Giengen (Brenz)
20.07.2013
11,42-3,74-1,42-27,00
44
1.424
Till Gohl (2001)
TSV Eltingen
Eltingen
20.07.2013
10,89-4,14-1,12-36,50

Block Basis

1
2.029
TSV Betzingen
Essingen
14.09.2013
11,06-11,13-4,57-42,50-8:06,37
2
1.838
Till Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Essingen
14.09.2013
11,55-12,20-4,07-42,50-8:12,18
3
1.825
Paul Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Essingen
14.09.2013
12,15-12,36-4,20-45,50-8:02,34
4
1.616
TV Kressbronn
Immenstaad
09.06.2013
12,42-11,96-4,20-27,50-9:20,16