WLV - Bestenliste 2013

Stand: 17.12.2013

Jugend W12

75 m

1
9,85
 
Emily Rösser (2001)
TSG Steinheim
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
2
10,10
 
TUS Metzingen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
3
10,0
 
LAC 4-You
Steinheim
19.06.2013
4
10,29
 
Sarah Beyer (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
5
10,39
 
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
6
10,53
 
TV Sulz
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
7
10,54
 
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
09.06.2013
8
10,54
 
TSV Dagersheim
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
9
10,56
 
Silvia Nyarko (2001)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
02.06.2013
10
10,56
+1,2
Vanessa Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
11
10,63
 
LG Filder
Nellingen
01.05.2013
12
10,64
 
Nina Rebmann (2001)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
02.06.2013
13
10,4
 
LG Lauter
Göppingen
21.07.2013
14
10,67
+1,7
TSV Dagersheim
FN-Fischbach
02.08.2013
15
10,72
 
TSV Gomaringen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
16
10,73
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
05.05.2013
17
10,73
 
LAC 4-You
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
18
10,76
 
Susanne Ernst (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
16.06.2013
19
10,76
 
TSV Eltingen
Holzgerlingen
16.06.2013
20
10,76
 
Deniz Polat (2001)
SV Winnenden
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
21
10,77
 
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt Tailfingen
21.07.2013
22
10,77
+1,2
Laurena Rapp (2001)
LG Oberschwaben
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
23
10,79
 
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
24
10,80
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
25
10,80
+1,2
TUS Metzingen
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
26
10,80
 
LG Staufen
Eislingen
13.10.2013
27
10,86
 
Hanna Leopold (2001)
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
09.06.2013
28
10,86
 
LG Staufen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
29
10,87
 
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
28.04.2013
30
10,89
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
31
10,91
 
LG Limes-Rems
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
32
10,91
 
Klara Brosi (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
33
10,91
 
SG Kisslegg
Weingarten
28.09.2013
34
10,92
+1,1
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
35
10,93
 
Lucy Vershika (2001)
SV Winnenden
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
36
10,93
 
VfL Fluorn
Nagold Hochdorf
21.07.2013
37
10,7
 
LG Filstal
Göppingen
21.07.2013
38
10,7
 
LG Filstal
Göppingen
21.07.2013
39
10,96
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
16.06.2013
40
10,96
 
LG Nagoldtal
Oberhaugstett
07.07.2013
41
10,97
 
Tina Baus (2001)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Tettnang
14.09.2013
42
10,98
 
Sandra Roller (2001)
SV Nufringen
Holzgerlingen
16.06.2013
43
10,98
 
Theresa Frech (2001)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
12.07.2013
44
11,00
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
22.06.2013
45
11,01
 
Leonie Flad (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
46
11,39
 
Gianna Schmid (2001)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
14.09.2013

800 m

1
2:30,28
LG Limes-Rems
Essingen
16.06.2013
2
2:31,59
Thea Sauer (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.07.2013
3
2:33,30
Vanessa Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
4
2:36,17
Janina Ruf (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
5
2:36,50
Theresa Frech (2001)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
15.06.2013
6
2:36,56
Laura Brenken (2001)
LG Calw
Haiterbach
15.06.2013
7
2:37,21
Selina Rapp (2001)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Stuttgart
13.10.2013
8
2:37,22
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
9
2:39,04
Sonja Auer (2001)
TSV Meßstetten
Oberndorf
29.09.2013
10
2:39,33
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
29.09.2013
11
2:40,35
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Untergruppenbach
26.06.2013
12
2:41,38
Jael Springer (2001)
LG Filder
Gaggenau
03.10.2013
13
2:41,42
Milena Lustek (2001)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
14
2:41,42
VfL Winterbach
Schmiden
29.06.2013
15
2:41,61
Pauline Adler (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Uhingen
22.06.2013
16
2:41,71
Kim Bödi (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eislingen
13.10.2013
17
2:41,82
Celin Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Biberach/Riß
24.07.2013
18
2:41,82
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Gomaringen
03.10.2013
19
2:44,61
LG Limes-Rems
Essingen
16.06.2013
20
2:44,64
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
16.06.2013
21
2:45,21
Mandy Münkle (2001)
SV Jungingen
Dornstadt
19.04.2013
22
2:45,22
LG Calw
Calw
12.06.2013
23
2:45,30
LG Limes-Rems
Essingen
16.06.2013
24
2:45,33
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
25
2:45,60
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
26
2:46,58
LAC 4-You
Heidenheim
15.06.2013
27
2:47,55
Mara Pfeffer (2001)
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
26.06.2013
28
2:48,35
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart Hoffeld
29.09.2013
29
2:48,45
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
30
2:48,77
Romina Adam (2001)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
22.06.2013
31
2:49,1
Lara Wetzler (2001)
LC Waldachtal
Freudenstadt
03.10.2013
32
2:49,94
Spvgg Bissingen
Ludwigsburg
20.04.2013
33
2:50,09
Lisa Schöll (2001)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
34
2:50,14
Lena Musse (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
35
2:50,54
Lea Hengstler (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Stuttgart Hoffeld
29.09.2013
36
2:50,91
Lara Aichele (2001)
LG Filder
Uhingen
22.06.2013
37
2:51,04
LG Filder
Uhingen
22.06.2013
38
2:51,12
Tess Schulz (2001)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Oberndorf
29.09.2013
39
2:51,67
TV Weilstetten
Oberndorf
29.09.2013
40
2:51,69
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Stuttgart
28.04.2013
41
2:52,76
LG Brenztal
Uhingen
22.06.2013
42
2:52,92
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
43
2:52,97
Selina Mahl (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
04.05.2013
44
2:53,24
LG Nagoldtal
Haiterbach
15.06.2013
45
2:53,97
Lara Haar (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
20.04.2013
46
2:53,97
Salome Elser (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013

2.000 m

1
7:33,72
Ellena Wegele (2001)
LAC 4-You
Giengen (Brenz)
20.07.2013
2
7:34,1
Thea Sauer (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Neu-Ulm
15.05.2013
3
7:37,97
LG Limes-Rems
Rechberghausen
12.06.2013
4
7:43,6
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bad Mergentheim
17.07.2013
5
7:53,53
Janina Ruf (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Plochingen
06.09.2013
6
7:57,08
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Plochingen
06.09.2013
7
8:03,46
LG Calw
Calw
19.06.2013
8
8:11,86
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
26.06.2013
9
8:24,6
Selina Mahl (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
13.09.2013
10
8:25,26
Lea Hengstler (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Stuttgart Hoffeld
29.09.2013
11
8:28,89
Melanie Block (2001)
SV Nufringen
Stuttgart Hoffeld
29.09.2013
12
8:56,04
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
14.09.2013
13
9:06,22
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
14.09.2013
14
9:23,69
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
09.06.2013
15
9:24,19
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
14.09.2013
16
9:36,69
Laura Kolb (2001)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
14.09.2013
17
9:48,87
Emilie Szabo (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
09.06.2013
18
9:49,00
LG Brenztal
Essingen
14.09.2013
19
10:09,72
Hannah Zinser (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
09.06.2013

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
10,27
TUS Metzingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
2
10,29
TSV Dagersheim
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
3
10,47
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
4
10,53
TUS Metzingen
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
5
10,57
Sarah Beyer (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2013
6
10,59
LG Limes-Rems
Waiblingen
20.07.2013
7
10,69
Leonie Flad (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
03.10.2013
8
10,79
Linn Wandel (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
03.10.2013
9
11,25
Jara Ellinger (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
15.06.2013
10
11,26
Pauline Adler (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2013
11
11,31
Deniz Polat (2001)
SV Winnenden
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
12
11,46
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
13
11,48
Pia Barth (2001)
LG Staufen
Ulm
12.05.2013
14
11,54
LG Staufen
Eislingen
13.10.2013
15
11,57
Susanne Ernst (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
16
11,60
Unterländer LG
Flein
15.06.2013
17
11,63
Unterländer LG
Flein
15.06.2013
18
11,72
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
19
11,78
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Radolfzell
21.07.2013
20
11,80
LG Filstal
Uhingen
22.06.2013
21
11,82
Jule Stephan (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
22
11,95
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
16.06.2013
23
11,98
SSV Ulm 1846
Langenau
08.06.2013
24
11,98
LG Filder
Uhingen
22.06.2013
25
12,12
Thea Sauer (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
22.06.2013
26
12,12
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
27
12,17
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
14.09.2013
28
12,17
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
29
12,18
Hannah Zinser (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
30
12,28
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
03.07.2013
31
12,29
Jael Springer (2001)
LG Filder
Gaggenau
03.10.2013
32
12,36
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
14.04.2013
33
12,37
Nina Uhl (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
34
12,38
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
35
12,40
Anna Hanses (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Langenau
08.06.2013
36
12,44
Sonja Auer (2001)
TSV Meßstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
03.05.2013
37
12,53
SV Nufringen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
38
12,57
TSF Welzheim
Waiblingen
20.07.2013
39
12,61
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
40
12,67
Sophie Mayer (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
14.04.2013
41
12,76
Manuela Fuchs (2001)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
21.09.2013
42
12,78
Sandra Roller (2001)
SV Nufringen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
43
12,80
VfL Sindelfingen
Schmiden
29.06.2013
44
12,84
Lucie Erkert (2001)
TSV Leutenbach
Schmiden
29.06.2013
45
12,87
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
09.06.2013
46
12,87
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013

Hochsprung

1
1,56
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
2
1,53
TUS Metzingen
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
3
1,49
Sonja Auer (2001)
TSV Meßstetten
Oberndorf
29.09.2013
4
1,48
TSV Dagersheim
Ostelsheim
09.06.2013
5
1,48
Jara Ellinger (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
6
1,48
Sarah Beyer (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Radolfzell
21.07.2013
7
1,47
Selina Rapp (2001)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Köngen
28.09.2013
8
1,44
Jule Stephan (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
9
1,44
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10
1,44
Leonie Flad (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
11
1,44
Pauline Adler (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
14.09.2013
12
1,44
Mandy Münkle (2001)
SV Jungingen
Ulm-Wiblingen
21.09.2013
13
1,43
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
21.09.2013
14
1,42
LG Filder
Gaggenau
03.10.2013
15
1,41
Nora Zanker (2001)
LG Teck
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
16
1,40
FSV Schwenningen
Oberndorf
09.06.2013
17
1,40
LG Staufen
Eislingen
13.10.2013
18
1,39
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
28.09.2013
19
1,38
LG Steinlach
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
20
1,37
Tina Baus (2001)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Meckenbeuren
13.07.2013
21
1,36
Theresa Frech (2001)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
15.06.2013
22
1,36
Klara Brosi (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
15.06.2013
23
1,36
Celin Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
24
1,36
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
21.09.2013
25
1,35
Anna Esenwein (2001)
LG Oberschwaben
Bad Saulgau
27.04.2013
26
1,35
Nina Uhl (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weil der Stadt
11.05.2013
27
1,35
TSV Dagersheim
Weil der Stadt
11.05.2013
28
1,35
Sophie Mayer (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
29
1,35
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
30
1,35
Sina Baumert (2001)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
31
1,34
Spvgg Bissingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
04.05.2013
32
1,34
Sarah Milosev (2001)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Diefenbach
07.07.2013
33
1,34
Amelie Fuhry (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Waiblingen
20.07.2013
34
1,34
SV Winnenden
Waiblingen
20.07.2013
35
1,34
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
14.09.2013
36
1,33
Emelie Szabo (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
37
1,33
TV Weilstetten
Oberndorf
29.09.2013
38
1,32
Vanessa Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
39
1,32
Anna Hanses (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
27.04.2013
40
1,32
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bitzfeld
27.04.2013
41
1,32
Alida Stein (2001)
TSV Meßstetten
Balingen
11.05.2013
42
1,32
LAC 4-You
Ellwangen/Jagst
18.05.2013
43
1,32
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
18.05.2013
44
1,32
VfL Sindelfingen
Ostelsheim
09.06.2013
45
1,32
Elisa Bea (2001)
SV Mariazell
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
46
1,32
Linn Wandel (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
47
1,32
LAC 4-You
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
48
1,32
Jana Luippold (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Radolfzell
21.07.2013
49
1,28
Gianna Schmid (2001)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
14.09.2013

Stabhochsprung

1
2,20
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Winterbach
28.06.2013
2
2,00
LG Filstal
Uhingen
09.05.2013
3
1,90
Anna Hanses (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
04.05.2013
4
1,85
Sarah Haug (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
26.06.2013
5
1,85
Selina Mahl (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
28.09.2013
6
1,75
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
15.06.2013
7
1,75
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
28.09.2013

Weitsprung

1
5,22
 
Sarah Beyer (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
2
5,15
 
TUS Metzingen
Nellingen
01.05.2013
3
4,92
 
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
28.04.2013
4
4,88
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
5
4,87
 
LG Limes-Rems
Schmiden
29.06.2013
6
4,87
+0,0
LG Filder
Gaggenau
03.10.2013
7
4,77
 
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
8
4,73
 
Leonie Flad (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
9
4,69
+0,0
Sonja Auer (2001)
TSV Meßstetten
Albstadt Tailfingen
21.07.2013
10
4,67
 
Vanessa Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
11
4,65
 
Silvia Nyarko (2001)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
09.06.2013
12
4,62
 
LAC 4-You
Ulm
12.05.2013
13
4,62
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
14
4,59
 
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
09.06.2013
15
4,59
 
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Eislingen
13.10.2013
16
4,58
 
Anna Esenwein (2001)
LG Oberschwaben
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
17
4,54
 
Selina Rapp (2001)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Köngen
28.09.2013
18
4,53
 
Sara Quenzer (2001)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
07.07.2013
19
4,52
 
Emily Rösser (2001)
TSG Steinheim
Stuttgart
28.04.2013
20
4,52
+0,0
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt Tailfingen
21.07.2013
21
4,52
 
LG Filstal
Göppingen
21.07.2013
22
4,52
 
Tina Baus (2001)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Tettnang
14.09.2013
23
4,52
 
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
05.10.2013
24
4,51
 
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
25
4,46
 
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
18.05.2013
26
4,46
 
Mandy Münkle (2001)
SV Jungingen
Erbach
05.07.2013
27
4,45
 
Jara Ellinger (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
09.06.2013
28
4,45
 
Nina Nawroth (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Haiterbach
15.06.2013
29
4,45
 
LG Limes-Rems
Schmiden
29.06.2013
30
4,44
 
Deniz Polat (2001)
SV Winnenden
Oberndorf
09.06.2013
31
4,44
 
Hanna Leopold (2001)
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
09.06.2013
32
4,43
 
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
33
4,43
 
TSV Dagersheim
Eislingen
13.10.2013
34
4,42
 
Celin Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
35
4,42
 
Sina Baumert (2001)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
36
4,42
 
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
28.09.2013
37
4,41
 
TSV Eltingen
Eltingen
20.07.2013
38
4,41
 
Laura Gläser (2001)
SV Jungingen
Unterlenningen
21.07.2013
39
4,40
 
Nina Rebmann (2001)
LG Filder
Nellingen
01.05.2013
40
4,38
 
Susanne Ernst (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weil der Stadt
11.05.2013
41
4,38
 
Leonie Wolff (2001)
SV Ohmenhausen
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
42
4,37
 
Theresa Frech (2001)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
12.07.2013
43
4,37
 
Pauline Adler (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
21.09.2013
44
4,34
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
16.06.2013
45
4,32
 
LG Filder
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
46
4,32
 
TSV Betzingen
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
47
4,32
 
Lucy Vershika (2001)
SV Winnenden
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
8,94
Lisa Rößler (2001)
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach/Riß
09.06.2013
2
8,60
LG Filstal
Göppingen
21.07.2013
3
8,12
Lucy Vershika (2001)
SV Winnenden
Waiblingen
20.07.2013
4
8,10
Linn Wandel (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
03.10.2013
5
8,05
Iris Amann (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
6
8,03
Sara Quenzer (2001)
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
7
7,84
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
8
7,83
LG Staufen
Eislingen
13.10.2013
9
7,58
TUS Metzingen
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
10
7,58
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
03.10.2013
11
7,42
Gianna Schmid (2001)
TSV Geislingen
Oberndorf
29.09.2013
12
7,39
Hannah Zinser (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
16.06.2013
13
7,30
TSV Betzingen
Unterlenningen
21.07.2013
14
7,27
Kristina Wolf (2001)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
15.06.2013
15
7,18
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
05.10.2013
16
7,17
Pauline Adler (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
17
7,11
FSV Schwenningen
Oberndorf
29.09.2013
18
7,00
LG Filder
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
19
7,00
Nina Rebmann (2001)
LG Filder
Gaggenau
03.10.2013
20
6,96
Lara Laufer (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Schmiden
29.06.2013
21
6,96
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
21.07.2013
22
6,96
Cora Reiser (2001)
TV Stetten u.H.
Oberndorf
29.09.2013
23
6,94
VfL Sindelfingen
Schmiden
29.06.2013
24
6,94
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
28.09.2013
25
6,88
Linea Beck (2001)
LG Filder
Gaggenau
03.10.2013
26
6,85
Laurena Rapp (2001)
LG Oberschwaben
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
27
6,84
Lucie Erkert (2001)
TSV Leutenbach
Waiblingen
20.07.2013
28
6,80
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
29
6,71
TV Mühlacker
Schmiden
29.06.2013
30
6,48
Emilie Szabo (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
16.06.2013
31
6,44
LG Nagoldtal
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2013
32
6,43
Anna Esenwein (2001)
LG Oberschwaben
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
33
6,41
TSV Dagersheim
FN-Fischbach
02.08.2013
34
6,35
TSV Dagersheim
Schmiden
29.06.2013
35
6,33
Mandy Münkle (2001)
SV Jungingen
Köngen
28.09.2013
36
6,29
LAC 4-You
Ulm
12.05.2013
37
6,29
Ellena Wegele (2001)
LAC 4-You
Hürben
22.09.2013
38
6,23
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bad Saulgau
27.04.2013
39
6,19
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2013
40
6,12
Anna Hanses (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Hürben
22.09.2013
41
6,04
Sophie Mayer (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
02.06.2013
42
5,99
SV Winnenden
Nellingen
01.05.2013
43
5,99
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart Hoffeld
29.09.2013
44
5,97
SSV Ulm 1846
Hürben
22.09.2013
45
5,94
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
16.06.2013

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
24,79
Hannah Zinser (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Tettnang
29.09.2013
2
23,20
TSV Betzingen
Stuttgart Hoffeld
29.09.2013
3
19,44
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
04.05.2013
4
19,20
LAC 4-You
Schwäbisch Gmünd
04.05.2013
5
19,02
Pauline Adler (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
6
17,64
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
16.06.2013
7
17,49
VfL Winterbach
Waiblingen
20.07.2013
8
17,40
Emilie Szabo (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
16.06.2013
9
17,33
Janina Ruf (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
03.10.2013
10
16,83
TSV Dagersheim
FN-Fischbach
02.08.2013
11
16,41
TV Mühlacker
Königsbach-Stein
28.09.2013
12
15,42
Emily Herter (2001)
LG Steinlach
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
13
15,30
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart Hoffeld
29.09.2013
14
14,35
Laura Kramer (2001)
TB Tailfingen
Köngen
13.04.2013
15
13,56
TSV Ölbronn 1900
Königsbach-Stein
28.09.2013
16
13,38
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
17
11,88
Selina Rapp (2001)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Köngen
13.04.2013

Hammerwurf 2 kg

1
27,48
LG Staufen
Essingen
25.07.2013

Speerwurf 400 g

1
30,20
Lisa Rößler (2001)
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach/Riß
09.06.2013
2
29,10
TSV Betzingen
Stuttgart Hoffeld
29.09.2013
3
27,50
LG Staufen
Eislingen
13.10.2013
4
27,15
Pauline Adler (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
5
26,14
Laura Gläser (2001)
SV Jungingen
Stuttgart Hoffeld
29.09.2013
6
26,09
Janina Ruf (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
7
24,64
Nina Nawroth (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Oberderdingen
22.09.2013
8
23,91
Lucy Vershika (2001)
SV Winnenden
Waiblingen
20.07.2013
9
23,42
Anna Esenwein (2001)
LG Oberschwaben
Bad Waldsee
21.07.2013
10
23,29
LG Limes-Rems
Waiblingen
20.07.2013
11
23,10
SV Winnenden
Waiblingen
20.07.2013
12
22,04
Sophie Mayer (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
13
22,00
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
14
21,30
VfL Sindelfingen
Schmiden
29.06.2013
15
21,22
Spvgg Bissingen
Oberderdingen
22.09.2013
16
21,15
Kim Bödi (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eislingen
13.10.2013
17
20,59
Lara Laufer (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Waiblingen
20.07.2013
18
20,33
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
25.07.2013
19
20,11
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
17.05.2013
20
20,00
Emily Herter (2001)
LG Steinlach
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
21
19,55
Spvgg Bissingen
Oberderdingen
22.09.2013
22
19,45
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
17.05.2013
23
19,25
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
15.06.2013
24
18,70
LG Filder
Gaggenau
03.10.2013
25
18,37
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
26
17,74
TV Mühlacker
Schmiden
29.06.2013
27
17,65
LG Staufen
Ulm
12.05.2013
28
17,12
TSF Welzheim
Waiblingen
20.07.2013
29
16,45
Melanie Block (2001)
SV Nufringen
Stuttgart Hoffeld
29.09.2013
30
15,76
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
03.07.2013
31
15,73
Annika Hess (2002)
TSV Grötzingen
Köngen
28.09.2013
32
15,70
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
03.07.2013
33
15,46
LG Filstal
Göpingen
28.06.2013
34
15,36
VfL Winterbach
Schmiden
29.06.2013
35
15,26
Emilie Szabo (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
16.06.2013
36
15,06
Laura Kramer (2001)
TB Tailfingen
Köngen
13.04.2013
37
14,97
TV Sulz
Gomaringen
03.10.2013
38
14,88
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
16.06.2013
39
14,86
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
40
14,14
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
03.07.2013
41
14,00
Nina Uhl (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
03.07.2013
42
13,91
Laurena Rapp (2001)
LG Oberschwaben
Bad Waldsee
21.07.2013
43
13,77
Hannah Zinser (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
16.06.2013
44
13,07
Anna Hanses (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
12.05.2013
45
12,57
LG Filstal
Göpingen
28.06.2013

Ballwurf

1
45,50
TUS Metzingen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
2
44,50
Lisa Rößler (2001)
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach/Riß
09.06.2013
3
44,00
Mandy Münkle (2001)
SV Jungingen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
4
42,50
Pauline Adler (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
14.09.2013
5
42,50
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
21.09.2013
6
42,50
Nina Nawroth (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Oberderdingen
22.09.2013
7
42,50
Nina Dierolf (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
8
42,00
Sonja Auer (2001)
TSV Meßstetten
Geislingen
14.09.2013
9
41,50
Gianna Schmid (2001)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
14.09.2013
10
41,00
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
21.09.2013
11
40,50
TSV Dagersheim
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
12
40,00
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Spaichingen
28.09.2013
13
39,50
Lucy Vershika (2001)
SV Winnenden
Oberndorf
09.06.2013
14
39,50
Iris Amann (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Meckenbeuren
13.07.2013
15
39,50
Kim Bödi (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
16
39,50
LG Filstal
Göppingen
21.07.2013
17
39,50
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
18
39,00
Anna Esenwein (2001)
LG Oberschwaben
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
19
38,50
Lara Laufer (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Ostelsheim
09.06.2013
20
38,50
Lea Schmid (2001)
TV Weilstetten
Sulz
07.07.2013
21
38,00
Janina Ruf (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Radolfzell
21.07.2013
22
37,50
Sarah Milosev (2001)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Schützingen
15.09.2013
23
37,00
Deniz Polat (2001)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
20.04.2013
24
36,50
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.k.M.
09.06.2013
25
36,50
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Meckenbeuren
13.07.2013
26
36,00
LG Staufen
Uhingen
22.06.2013
27
36,00
Linea Beck (2001)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
28
35,50
Sophie Mayer (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
29
35,50
Anna Hanses (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
30
35,50
TSV Dagersheim
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
31
35,50
TSV Eltingen
Eltingen
20.07.2013
32
35,00
Jara Ellinger (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
15.06.2013
33
35,00
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
34
34,50
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ostelsheim
09.06.2013
35
34,00
Yara Kogel (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Nagold Hochdorf
21.07.2013
36
33,50
Linn Wandel (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
05.05.2013
37
33,50
Laura Gläser (2001)
SV Jungingen
Erbach
05.07.2013
38
33,50
Vanessa Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
39
33,50
LG Filder
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
40
33,00
Leonie Flad (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
11.05.2013
41
33,00
LAC 4-You
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
42
33,00
Sarah Beyer (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
43
32,50
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
04.05.2013
44
32,50
Johanna Bader (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
45
32,50
Sophia Stein (2001)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
20.07.2013
46
32,50
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2013

4-Kampf

1
1.964
TUS Metzingen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,10-4,90-1,32-45,50
2
1.928
Sarah Beyer (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,37-5,04-1,44-33,00
3
1.906
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
14.09.2013
11,09-4,80-1,48-39,50
4
1.904
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,90-4,81-1,56-31,00
5
1.876
Sonja Auer (2001)
TSV Meßstetten
Geislingen
14.09.2013
11,18-4,43-1,48-42,00
6
1.855
Pauline Adler (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
14.09.2013
11,10-4,36-1,44-42,50
7
1.811
Mandy Münkle (2001)
SV Jungingen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
11,13-4,34-1,36-44,00
8
1.805
Leonie Flad (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
11,01-4,65-1,44-31,00
9
1.797
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
21.09.2013
10,7-4,32-1,43-34,50
10
1.794
Jara Ellinger (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
11,24-4,27-1,48-34,50
11
1.786
TSV Dagersheim
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,54-4,29-1,28-40,50
12
1.780
LG Filder
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,74-4,68-1,32-33,50
13
1.753
Vanessa Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,74-4,67-1,28-33,50
14
1.741
Emely Rudolf (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Ostelsheim
09.06.2013
10,82-4,08-1,48-26,50
15
1.726
LG Staufen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,86-4,28-1,36-31,00
16
1.720
SSV Ulm 1846
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,80-4,62-1,28-31,00
17
1.717
Anna Esenwein (2001)
LG Oberschwaben
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
11,22-4,36-1,28-39,00
18
1.712
Gianna Schmid (2001)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
14.09.2013
11,39-4,29-1,28-41,50
19
1.701
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2013
10,66(-0,8)-4,44(+0,0)-1,24-32,50
20
1.696
LAC 4-You
Steinheim
19.06.2013
10,0-4,60-1,28-22,50
21
1.695
TV Sulz
Sulz
07.07.2013
11,17-4,09-1,37-32,50
22
1.693
LAC 4-You
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,73-3,96-1,32-33,00
23
1.692
Nina Nawroth (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Weil der Stadt
11.05.2013
11,22(+0,4)-4,31-1,25-39,00
24
1.690
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
11,44-4,07-1,44-30,00
25
1.678
Deniz Polat (2001)
SV Winnenden
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,76-4,11-1,28-32,50
26
1.677
Celin Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
11,39-4,42-1,36-29,00
27
1.676
Emily Rösser (2001)
TSG Steinheim
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
9,85-4,27-1,24-22,50
28
1.655
LG Filstal
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
11,27-4,21-1,28-34,00
29
1.651
Hanna Leopold (2001)
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
09.06.2013
10,86-4,44-1,24-29,00
30
1.648
Kim Bödi (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
11,30-4,03-1,24-39,50
31
1.646
LG Nagoldtal
Oberhaugstett
07.07.2013
10,96-4,18-1,28-30,00
32
1.644
Selina Rapp (2001)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
11,42-4,02-1,40-28,00
33
1.642
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
20.07.2013
11,39-4,19-1,28-34,00
34
1.642
Lucy Vershika (2001)
SV Winnenden
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,93-4,22-1,20-35,00
35
1.641
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
21.09.2013
11,50-4,15-1,20-42,50
36
1.641
Tina Baus (2001)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Meckenbeuren
13.07.2013
11,31-4,35-1,37-24,50
37
1.641
Klara Brosi (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
15.06.2013
11,00-4,05-1,36-26,00
38
1.639
Lara Laufer (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Ostelsheim
09.06.2013
11,52-3,96-1,28-38,50
39
1.630
TSF Welzheim
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
11,12-4,28-1,24-31,50
40
1.627
LG Limes-Rems
Winnenden
20.04.2013
11,15-4,32-1,28-28,00
41
1.626
Lisa Rößler (2001)
TV Bad Schussenried
Weingarten
27.04.2013
11,63(+0,0)-4,02-1,28-37,00
42
1.624
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
11,33-4,35-1,24-32,00
43
1.623
Linn Wandel (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
11,13-3,91-1,32-30,00
44
1.620
Susanne Ernst (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,91-4,31-1,28-25,00
45
1.619
TV Weilstetten
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,99-4,39-1,20-30,50

Block Basis

1
2.006
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
14.09.2013
11,78-12,17-4,29-32,00-8:56,04
2
1.815
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
09.06.2013
11,70-12,87-4,03-22,00-9:23,69
3
1.776
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
14.09.2013
12,04-13,41-3,48-28,50-9:06,20
4
1.772
Emilie Szabo (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
09.06.2013
11,93-13,28-4,16-23,00-9:48,87
5
1.739
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
14.09.2013
12,19-12,96-3,68-21,00-9:06,22
6
1.712
Hannah Zinser (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
09.06.2013
12,07-12,97-3,87-22,00-10:09,72
7
1.683
LG Brenztal
Essingen
14.09.2013
11,98-14,20-3,98-21,00-9:49,00
8
1.586
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
14.09.2013
12,83-14,53-3,39-23,50-9:24,19
9
1.585
Laura Kolb (2001)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
14.09.2013
12,27-14,15-3,65-16,50-9:36,69