WLV - Bestenliste 2013

Stand: 17.12.2013

Jugend W13

75 m

1
9,8
 
Hannah Wagner (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
10.07.2013
2
10,07
 
Mara Mallwitz (2000)
LSG Aalen
Ulm
12.05.2013
3
10,11
 
Melanie Böhm (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
4
10,16
 
TG Schwenningen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
5
10,23
+1,9
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Stuttgart Hoffeld
29.09.2013
6
10,24
+0,1
Nina Braendle (2000)
TSG Münsingen
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
7
10,25
 
Jessica Koch (2000)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
12.07.2013
8
10,27
 
LG Sigmaringen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
9
10,28
 
Svea Heinz (2000)
LG Welfen
Ulm
12.05.2013
10
10,28
 
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
11
10,28
 
Emily Seibold (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
12
10,29
 
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
28.04.2013
13
10,29
 
Marie Anderer (2000)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Schmiden
29.06.2013
14
10,29
 
Denise Uphoff (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
15
10,31
 
TG Schwenningen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
16
10,33
 
Nelly Keller (2000)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
28.09.2013
17
10,34
 
LC Waldachtal
Freudenstadt
04.05.2013
18
10,35
+0,0
TSV Oberkochen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2013
19
10,36
 
Nadine Daiß (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
20
10,37
 
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
29.09.2013
21
10,38
 
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
09.06.2013
22
10,40
 
Lena Stäbler (2000)
LG Filder
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
23
10,41
 
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Nellingen
01.05.2013
24
10,43
 
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
18.05.2013
25
10,44
 
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
29.09.2013
26
10,46
-0,7
Anne Kotzan (2000)
TSV Blaustein
Erbach
05.07.2013
27
10,50
 
Sarah Kreiser (2000)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
09.06.2013
28
10,50
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
29
10,50
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
30
10,51
 
LG Neckar-Enz
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
31
10,53
 
TSV Haiterbach
Östringen
17.05.2013
32
10,53
 
LG Enz 72
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
33
10,54
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
34
10,54
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
35
10,55
 
Cora Messner (2000)
VfL Winterbach
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
36
10,56
 
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
37
10,56
 
LG Nagoldtal
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
38
10,56
 
Lisa Blust (2000)
SV Mariazell
Gomaringen
03.10.2013
39
10,56
-1,6
FSV Schwenningen
Stuttgart
13.10.2013
40
10,58
 
Lisa Kaiser (2000)
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
09.06.2013
41
10,58
 
SV Nufringen
Holzgerlingen
16.06.2013
42
10,58
 
TUS Metzingen
Uhingen
22.06.2013
43
10,58
 
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
44
10,62
 
Anina Stauer (2000)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt Tailfingen
21.07.2013
45
10,64
 
Laura Gross (2000)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
18.05.2013

800 m

1
2:25,38
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
2
2:27,89
Leonie Horn (2000)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ulm
12.05.2013
3
2:28,20
Jule Vetter (2000)
TSV Genkingen
FN-Fischbach
02.08.2013
4
2:28,79
SG Schramberg
Oberndorf
29.09.2013
5
2:28,95
Nicola Goller (2000)
LG Weinstadt
Heilbronn
09.06.2013
6
2:29,03
Jana Uhl (2000)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
18.05.2013
7
2:29,12
Jessica Koch (2000)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
8
2:29,22
Leonie Pflumm (2000)
TSV Meßstetten
Sulz a.N.
08.09.2013
9
2:29,49
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
09.06.2013
10
2:29,66
KSG Gerlingen
Schmiden
29.06.2013
11
2:30,35
Leonie Krug (2000)
SV Vaihingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
12
2:30,61
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
13
2:32,58
Grace Dicks (2000)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
14
2:33,35
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Renningen
01.05.2013
15
2:33,88
Melanie Böhm (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Schmiden
29.06.2013
16
2:34,05
Lea Steinbach (2000)
ASV Aichwald
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
17
2:34,05
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
22.06.2013
18
2:35,08
SV Vaihingen
Ludwigsburg
20.04.2013
19
2:36,35
Valerie Lempp (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
28.04.2013
20
2:36,54
Clara Knöpke (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
21
2:37,36
Annika Renner (2000)
LG Brenztal
Erbach
05.07.2013
22
2:38,08
Nora Ganter (2000)
KSG Gerlingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
04.05.2013
23
2:38,51
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
24
2:38,60
Lena Klingler (2000)
SV Winnenden
Kernen-Rommelshausen
04.05.2013
25
2:40,03
Lotta Ziegler (2000)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Schmiden
29.06.2013
26
2:40,38
Emma Klarmann (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
27
2:40,60
Jule Schmid (2000)
TV Oberndorf
Oberndorf
29.09.2013
28
2:41,00
TV 1846 Isny
Lindenberg
15.06.2013
29
2:41,57
Marie Weller (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
30
2:42,48
Julia Dinkel (2000)
Spvgg Renningen
Eislingen
13.10.2013
31
2:44,32
Mira Merholz (2000)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
32
2:44,55
Julia Rall (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
33
2:44,98
Benita Türk (2000)
KSG Gerlingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
04.05.2013
34
2:45,16
Lisa Alber (2000)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
35
2:45,59
Louisa Benz (2000)
SV Winnenden
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
36
2:45,63
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
37
2:45,77
LG Filstal
Uhingen
22.06.2013
38
2:45,87
LG Limes-Rems
Schmiden
29.06.2013
39
2:45,92
Laura Zweig (2000)
LSG Aalen
Ulm
12.05.2013
40
2:45,92
LG Filder
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
41
2:46,19
Anna Lessle (2000)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
16.06.2013
42
2:46,38
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
43
2:46,46
Caja Fischer (2000)
TSV Wäschenbeuren
Eislingen
13.10.2013
44
2:46,57
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
15.06.2013
45
2:46,57
Jule Fritz (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013

2.000 m

1
7:06,48
KSG Gerlingen
Untergruppenbach
26.06.2013
2
7:18,30
Jule Vetter (2000)
TSV Genkingen
Plochingen
06.09.2013
3
7:18,96
Emma Klarmann (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
4
7:32,8
Grace Dicks (2000)
Unterländer LG
Bad Mergentheim
17.07.2013
5
7:34,14
Annika Renner (2000)
LG Brenztal
Giengen (Brenz)
20.07.2013
6
7:37,24
LG Filder
Plochingen
06.09.2013
7
7:43,7
Melanie Böhm (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
13.09.2013
8
7:50,60
Valerie Lempp (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
20.07.2013
9
7:55,91
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
12.06.2013
10
7:56,1
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Bad Mergentheim
17.07.2013
11
8:00,40
Luisa Eisele (2000)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Rechberghausen
12.06.2013
12
8:00,9
Marie Weller (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
13.09.2013
13
8:05,1
Julia Bohnet (2000)
LC Waldachtal
Freudenstadt
03.10.2013
14
8:17,52
LG Brenztal
Giengen (Brenz)
20.07.2013
15
8:31,05
Skiclub Lossburg
Pforzheim
19.05.2013
16
8:33,93
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
17
8:40,36
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
18
8:40,7
LC Waldachtal
Freudenstadt
03.10.2013
19
8:49,51
TSV Haiterbach
Essingen
14.09.2013
20
8:58,04
Laura Kurth (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
21
9:16,69
LG Brenztal
Essingen
14.09.2013
22
9:23,80
Julia Viktor (2000)
LG Brenztal
Essingen
14.09.2013
23
9:24,85
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
14.09.2013
24
9:29,78
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
14.09.2013
25
9:49,02
LG Brenztal
Essingen
14.09.2013
26
10:01,97
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
09.06.2013
27
10:06,30
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
28
10:16,99
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
9,84
TG Schwenningen
Radolfzell
01.05.2013
2
9,84
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
3
9,91
TG Schwenningen
Oberndorf
29.09.2013
4
10,10
Nina Braendle (2000)
TSG Münsingen
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
5
10,17
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
14.04.2013
6
10,17
TSV Haiterbach
Albstadt-Tailfingen
03.05.2013
7
10,17
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
8
10,27
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
9
10,40
Hannah Wagner (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2013
10
10,46
TUS Metzingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
11
10,49
TSV Trochtelfingen
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2013
12
10,54
Hannah Lidle (2000)
SV Winnenden
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
13
10,55
Julia Wendel (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Gomaringen
03.10.2013
14
10,59
Melanie Böhm (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Gomaringen
03.10.2013
15
10,71
LG Esslingen
Gaggenau
03.10.2013
16
10,77
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
17
10,78
Hannah Budnik (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
14.04.2013
18
10,82
TG Schwenningen
Oberndorf
29.09.2013
19
10,92
Annika Renner (2000)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
15.06.2013
20
10,94
Leonie Krug (2000)
SV Vaihingen
Stuttgart
02.06.2013
21
10,98
Pia Kemmner (2000)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
22
11,03
Anna Hirner (2000)
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart Hoffeld
29.09.2013
23
11,05
Laura Gross (2000)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
22.06.2013
24
11,06
Nadine Daiß (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Schmiden
29.06.2013
25
11,06
Cora Messner (2000)
VfL Winterbach
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
26
11,07
Vanessa Grabl (2000)
SV Winnenden
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
27
11,08
Denise Uphoff (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2013
28
11,10
Lena Klingler (2000)
SV Winnenden
Schmiden
29.06.2013
29
11,12
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach/Riß
09.06.2013
30
11,13
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
31
11,17
TSV Kleinengstingen
Metzingen
17.05.2013
32
11,17
TSV Trochtelfingen
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2013
33
11,23
Nelly Keller (2000)
TV Spaichingen
Oberndorf
29.09.2013
34
11,29
SV Vaihingen
Metzingen
14.04.2013
35
11,30
LC Waldachtal
Metzingen
14.04.2013
36
11,31
Sophia Ladwig (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
37
11,32
LG Sigmaringen
Dornbirn/AUT
21.09.2013
38
11,32
Leonie Pflumm (2000)
TSV Meßstetten
Oberndorf
29.09.2013
39
11,38
Jessica Koch (2000)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
15.06.2013
40
11,39
TSV Schmiden
Schmiden
29.06.2013
41
11,39
LG Limes-Rems
Waiblingen
20.07.2013
42
11,46
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2013
43
11,49
LG Brenztal
Uhingen
22.06.2013
44
11,50
Jule Vetter (2000)
TSV Genkingen
Metzingen
17.05.2013
45
11,50
Lena Koppitz (2000)
VfL Winterbach
Waiblingen
20.07.2013

Hochsprung

1
1,60
TSV Schmiden
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
2
1,56
TSV Haiterbach
Nagold Hochdorf
21.07.2013
3
1,52
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
4
1,52
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
5
1,52
TSV Trochtelfingen
Metzingen
14.09.2013
6
1,48
TG Schwenningen
Radolfzell
01.05.2013
7
1,48
TG Schwenningen
Balingen
11.05.2013
8
1,48
Hannah Budnik (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
9
1,48
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Schmiden
29.06.2013
10
1,48
Vanessa Grabl (2000)
SV Winnenden
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
11
1,48
Mara Mallwitz (2000)
LSG Aalen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
12
1,48
Pia Kemmner (2000)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
21.09.2013
13
1,48
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
14
1,48
Julia Wendel (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
15
1,46
Kiara Maier (2000)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
09.05.2013
16
1,46
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.k.M.
09.06.2013
17
1,46
SG Schorndorf 1846
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
18
1,45
Hannah Renz (2000)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schmiden
29.06.2013
19
1,45
SV Mariazell
Sulz
07.07.2013
20
1,45
Marie Hölle (2000)
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
28.09.2013
21
1,44
Anne Kotzan (2000)
TSV Blaustein
Ulm
27.04.2013
22
1,44
LC Waldachtal
Oberndorf
09.06.2013
23
1,44
Jessica Koch (2000)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
15.06.2013
24
1,44
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
15.06.2013
25
1,43
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
15.09.2013
26
1,42
Lena Klingler (2000)
SV Winnenden
Nellingen
01.05.2013
27
1,42
LG Enz 72
Pforzheim-Eutingen
22.06.2013
28
1,42
LG Brenztal
Giengen (Brenz)
20.07.2013
29
1,42
Annika Renner (2000)
LG Brenztal
Giengen (Brenz)
20.07.2013
30
1,42
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
28.09.2013
31
1,42
Lena Stäbler (2000)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
32
1,41
Luisa Eisele (2000)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Ulm
12.05.2013
33
1,41
Leonie Pflumm (2000)
TSV Meßstetten
Sulz
07.07.2013
34
1,40
LG Kappelberg
Stuttgart
05.05.2013
35
1,40
TSV Eltingen
Holzgerlingen
16.06.2013
36
1,40
Hannah Wagner (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
37
1,40
LG Nagoldtal
Oberhaugstett
07.07.2013
38
1,40
Lara Lutz (2000)
TSV Blaustein
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
39
1,40
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
40
1,40
Sophia Ladwig (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
41
1,40
Marie Anderer (2000)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Nagold Hochdorf
21.07.2013
42
1,40
LG Nagoldtal
Nagold Hochdorf
21.07.2013
43
1,40
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
21.09.2013
44
1,39
Luzia Eppler (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
45
1,38
Miriam Betz (2000)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
09.05.2013
46
1,38
TSV Kleinengstingen
Riederich
11.05.2013
47
1,38
Anna Zorn (2000)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
12.05.2013

Stabhochsprung

1
2,25
Miriam Betz (2000)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
15.06.2013
2
2,15
Manuela Herr (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Bönnigheim
28.09.2013
3
1,75
Lisa Gura (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
26.06.2013

Weitsprung

1
5,43
 
TG Schwenningen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
2
5,15
 
Jessica Koch (2000)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
3
5,13
 
TSV Haiterbach
Unterlenningen
21.07.2013
4
5,08
 
Emily Seibold (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
5
5,08
 
Lena Stäbler (2000)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
6
5,03
 
LG Sigmaringen
Tettnang
14.09.2013
7
4,96
 
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Nellingen
01.05.2013
8
4,92
 
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
9
4,91
 
SV Mariazell
Schiltach
22.09.2013
10
4,86
 
Luzia Eppler (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
11
4,85
 
Melanie Böhm (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
12
4,84
 
Nadine Daiß (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
13
4,84
 
Nina Braendle (2000)
TSG Münsingen
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
14
4,83
 
Marie Anderer (2000)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Schmiden
29.06.2013
15
4,83
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Radolfzell
21.07.2013
16
4,82
 
Hannah Budnik (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
17
4,80
 
Jule Abele (2000)
TSV Hüttlingen
Ulm
12.05.2013
18
4,80
 
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
19
4,77
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Gomaringen
03.10.2013
20
4,75
 
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
28.04.2013
21
4,75
 
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
22
4,74
 
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
21.09.2013
23
4,73
 
Vanessa Grabl (2000)
SV Winnenden
Nellingen
01.05.2013
24
4,73
+0,0
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
25
4,73
 
TG Schwenningen
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
26
4,72
 
Anne Kotzan (2000)
TSV Blaustein
Ulm
12.05.2013
27
4,72
 
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach/Riß
09.06.2013
28
4,72
 
Svea Heinz (2000)
LG Welfen
Biberach/Riß
09.06.2013
29
4,72
 
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
30
4,70
 
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
31
4,69
 
LC Waldachtal
Freudenstadt
04.05.2013
32
4,68
 
Lisa Blust (2000)
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
09.06.2013
33
4,68
 
TSV Trochtelfingen
Reutlingen
21.09.2013
34
4,68
 
SG Schorndorf 1846
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
35
4,67
 
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Ulm
12.05.2013
36
4,66
 
FSV Schwenningen
Oberndorf
09.06.2013
37
4,66
 
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
38
4,66
 
TSV Trochtelfingen
Reutlingen
21.09.2013
39
4,65
 
TG Schwenningen
Furtwangen
15.06.2013
40
4,65
 
Mara Mallwitz (2000)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2013
41
4,65
 
Lisa Kaiser (2000)
TV Sulz
Sulz
07.07.2013
42
4,64
 
FSV Schwenningen
Oberndorf
09.06.2013
43
4,64
 
Cora Messner (2000)
VfL Winterbach
Geislingen
15.09.2013
44
4,46
+0,0
Tamara Wilder (2000)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2013

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
11,65
TG Schwenningen
Gomaringen
03.10.2013
2
9,74
Johanna Resch (2000)
TV Bad Schussenried
Stuttgart
02.06.2013
3
9,72
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
22.09.2013
4
9,62
Vanessa Grabl (2000)
SV Winnenden
Waiblingen
20.07.2013
5
9,18
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Ulm
12.05.2013
6
9,13
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
7
9,08
TV Bad Schussenried
Stuttgart Hoffeld
29.09.2013
8
9,04
LG Filstal
Göppingen
21.07.2013
9
8,93
LG Brenztal
Hürben
22.09.2013
10
8,75
TSV Meßstetten
Geislingen
15.09.2013
11
8,58
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
03.10.2013
12
8,51
Marie Durand (2000)
TSV Urach
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
13
8,34
Nicole Hess (2000)
TG Trossingen
Spaichingen
28.09.2013
14
8,34
SG Schorndorf 1846
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
15
8,31
TG Schwenningen
Engen
28.04.2013
16
8,31
FSV Schwenningen
Gomaringen
03.10.2013
17
8,28
Loreen Schmid (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schmiden
29.06.2013
18
8,28
Nelly Keller (2000)
TV Spaichingen
Oberndorf
29.09.2013
19
8,27
Manuela Herr (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
31.08.2013
20
8,23
LG Esslingen
Köngen
28.09.2013
21
8,13
TSV Schwieberdingen
Ludwigsburg
20.04.2013
22
8,13
Miriam Betz (2000)
LG Filstal
Ulm
12.05.2013
23
8,05
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2013
24
8,04
TV 1846 Isny
Bad Waldsee
21.07.2013
25
8,00
Leonie Kaiser (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Gaggenau
03.10.2013
26
7,99
FSV Schwenningen
Gomaringen
03.10.2013
27
7,92
LG Nagoldtal
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2013
28
7,88
TSV Oberkochen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2013
29
7,87
Patricia Koch (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Geislingen
15.09.2013
30
7,86
Anna Zorn (2000)
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart Hoffeld
29.09.2013
31
7,85
LG Enz 72
Pforzheim
19.05.2013
32
7,80
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart Hoffeld
29.09.2013
33
7,79
SV Winnenden
Waiblingen
20.07.2013
34
7,79
Leonie Pflumm (2000)
TSV Meßstetten
Albstadt Tailfingen
21.07.2013
35
7,78
Hannah Lidle (2000)
SV Winnenden
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
36
7,73
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach/Riß
09.06.2013
37
7,71
Alisa Hofmann (2000)
TSV Ölbronn 1900
Mühlacker
19.04.2013
38
7,64
LG Nagoldtal
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2013
39
7,61
Lena Klingler (2000)
SV Winnenden
Murr
23.03.2013
40
7,53
TSV Kleinengstingen
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
41
7,41
Sonja Erhard (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
02.06.2013
42
7,38
Laura Nanfaro (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
43
7,38
LG Limes-Rems
Schmiden
29.06.2013
44
7,37
Luzia Eppler (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
16.06.2013
45
7,36
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Nellingen
01.05.2013

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
36,37
LG Hohenlohe
Schweinfurt
29.09.2013
2
33,71
TG Schwenningen
Löffingen
17.07.2013
3
28,61
Manuela Herr (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Stuttgart Hoffeld
29.09.2013
4
27,68
Marie Durand (2000)
TSV Urach
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
5
27,67
Hannah Lidle (2000)
SV Winnenden
Köngen
13.04.2013
6
24,18
Cora Messner (2000)
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
28.09.2013
7
23,58
LG Enz 72
Dagersheim
26.06.2013
8
23,57
Laura Nanfaro (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
9
23,27
Loreen Schmid (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schmiden
29.06.2013
10
22,92
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
14.06.2013
11
22,84
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
18.10.2013
12
21,67
Jule Vetter (2000)
TSV Genkingen
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
13
21,25
LG Esslingen
Nürtingen
20.04.2013
14
20,03
TSV Schwieberdingen
Besigheim
26.06.2013
15
19,73
Alisa Hofmann (2000)
TSV Ölbronn 1900
Königsbach-Stein
28.09.2013
16
19,09
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
03.10.2013
17
18,85
LG Limes-Rems
Schmiden
29.06.2013
18
18,71
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
02.08.2013
19
18,34
TSV Haiterbach
Schmiden
29.06.2013
20
18,16
Sonja Erhardt (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2013
21
17,93
Patricia Koch (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
22
17,59
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
14.06.2013
23
17,59
LG Nagoldtal
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2013
24
17,56
Leonie Kaiser (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
25
17,25
Sonja Erhard (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
26.06.2013
26
16,99
Lara Faber (2000)
Spvgg Renningen
Dagersheim
26.06.2013
27
16,76
Chiara Stoll (2000)
SV Winnenden
Waiblingen
20.07.2013
28
16,67
Denise Waskow (2000)
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart Hoffeld
29.09.2013
29
16,50
Gina Kromer (2000)
TSV Oberboihingen
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
30
16,03
FSV Schwenningen
Gomaringen
03.10.2013
31
15,45
Luzia Eppler (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
16.06.2013
32
14,94
SV Winnenden
Waiblingen
20.07.2013
33
14,93
TSV Trochtelfingen
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
34
13,59
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Dagersheim
26.06.2013

Hammerwurf 2 kg

1
36,96
TG Schwenningen
Vöhringen
30.05.2013
2
23,24
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
07.06.2013

Speerwurf 400 g

1
37,25
Johanna Resch (2000)
TV Bad Schussenried
Altshausen
14.04.2013
2
33,60
TG Schwenningen
Bühl
05.07.2013
3
31,43
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart Hoffeld
29.09.2013
4
29,82
LG Staufen
Eislingen
13.10.2013
5
29,81
Manuela Herr (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Stuttgart Hoffeld
29.09.2013
6
29,68
Lara Faber (2000)
Spvgg Renningen
Dagersheim
26.06.2013
7
29,48
TV Bad Schussenried
Stuttgart Hoffeld
29.09.2013
8
28,70
LG Enz 72
Oberderdingen
22.09.2013
9
28,65
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
03.10.2013
10
28,33
Laura Nanfaro (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
11
27,00
Loreen Schmid (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
26.06.2013
12
26,51
LG Filder
Köngen
13.04.2013
13
26,44
LG Filstal
Ulm
12.05.2013
14
26,44
Jule Vetter (2000)
TSV Genkingen
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
15
26,16
TSV Haiterbach
Murr
23.03.2013
16
25,60
Lena Augst (2000)
LG Voralb
Geislingen/Steige
15.06.2013
17
25,37
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
18
24,81
LG Nagoldtal
Oberderdingen
22.09.2013
19
24,60
Leonie Krug (2000)
SV Vaihingen
Oberderdingen
22.09.2013
20
24,08
Lena Klingler (2000)
SV Winnenden
Schmiden
29.06.2013
21
23,77
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Ulm
12.05.2013
22
23,54
Nadine Daiß (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Metzingen
17.05.2013
23
23,25
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2013
24
22,79
TSV Trochtelfingen
Köngen
28.09.2013
25
22,43
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach/Riß
09.06.2013
26
22,24
LG Brenztal
Ulm
12.05.2013
27
22,13
Hannah Lidle (2000)
SV Winnenden
Waiblingen
20.07.2013
28
21,50
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
20.04.2013
29
20,65
TSV Oberboihingen
Köngen
28.09.2013
30
20,64
LG Brenztal
Ulm
12.05.2013
31
20,57
Alisa Hofmann (2000)
TSV Ölbronn 1900
Mühlacker
19.04.2013
32
20,31
Marie Durand (2000)
TSV Urach
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
33
20,30
Annika Renner (2000)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
15.06.2013
34
20,16
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
15.06.2013
35
20,12
Marie Kindel (2000)
LG Staufen
Ulm
12.05.2013
36
20,06
Julia Wendel (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
03.07.2013
37
19,96
Hannah Budnik (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
17.05.2013
38
19,78
LG Limes-Rems
Waiblingen
20.07.2013
39
19,20
Miriam Betz (2000)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
15.06.2013
40
19,00
Julia Rall (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
41
18,92
FSV Schwenningen
Gomaringen
03.10.2013
42
18,83
Sonja Erhard (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
26.06.2013
43
18,58
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
15.06.2013
44
18,52
Patricia Koch (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
45
18,41
Anna Zorn (2000)
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart Hoffeld
29.09.2013

Ballwurf

1
58,00
Nicole Hess (2000)
TG Trossingen
Spaichingen
28.09.2013
2
53,50
TG Schwenningen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
3
51,50
SV Mariazell
Sulz
07.07.2013
4
49,50
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Radolfzell
21.07.2013
5
47,00
Johanna Resch (2000)
TV Bad Schussenried
Weingarten
27.04.2013
6
47,00
Lara Faber (2000)
Spvgg Renningen
Eltingen
20.07.2013
7
47,00
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
8
46,50
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
9
46,00
Lena Stäbler (2000)
LG Filder
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10
45,00
TV Bad Schussenried
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
11
45,00
LG Filstal
Göppingen
21.07.2013
12
44,50
TV Weilstetten
Oberndorf
29.09.2013
13
43,50
Hannah Lidle (2000)
SV Winnenden
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
14
43,00
Marie Kindel (2000)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
18.05.2013
15
42,50
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
16
41,50
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Ulm
27.04.2013
17
41,50
TSV Haiterbach
Renningen
01.05.2013
18
41,50
LG Enz 72
Ostelsheim
09.06.2013
19
41,50
Lena Klingler (2000)
SV Winnenden
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
20
41,50
Laura Nanfaro (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
21
41,00
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Langenau
08.06.2013
22
41,00
LG Brenztal
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
23
40,50
FSV Schwenningen
Sulz
07.07.2013
24
40,50
LG Limes-Rems
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
25
40,00
TSV Trochtelfingen
Metzingen
14.09.2013
26
40,00
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
27
40,00
Tamara Wilder (2000)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2013
28
39,50
Luisa Schanne (2000)
TSV Eltingen
Renningen
01.05.2013
29
39,50
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2013
30
39,50
Lara Quaas (2000)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
31
39,00
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
28.04.2013
32
39,00
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bietigheim-Bissingen
04.05.2013
33
39,00
TSV Schmiden
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
34
39,00
Julia Rall (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
35
38,50
SGV Murr
Bietigheim-Bissingen
04.05.2013
36
38,50
LG Brenztal
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
37
38,00
Laura Häring (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bietigheim-Bissingen
04.05.2013
38
38,00
Leonie Krug (2000)
SV Vaihingen
Stuttgart
05.05.2013
39
38,00
Leonie Pflumm (2000)
TSV Meßstetten
Sulz
07.07.2013
40
38,00
LG Nagoldtal
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
41
38,00
Vanessa Grabl (2000)
SV Winnenden
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
42
37,50
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach/Riß
09.06.2013
43
37,50
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
15.06.2013
44
37,50
Alisa Hofmann (2000)
TSV Ölbronn 1900
Oberderdingen
16.06.2013
45
37,50
FSV Schwenningen
Bad Dürrheim
23.06.2013
46
37,50
LG Nagoldtal
Oberhaugstett
07.07.2013
47
37,50
LG Enz 72
Haiterbach
13.07.2013

4-Kampf

1
2.076
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,28-4,92-1,52-46,50
2
2.058
TG Schwenningen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,31-4,57-1,48-53,50
3
2.007
TG Schwenningen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,16-5,43-1,48-32,00
4
2.000
TSV Haiterbach
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,56-5,05-1,48-41,50
5
1.978
SV Mariazell
Sulz
07.07.2013
10,84-4,62-1,45-51,50
6
1.973
Lena Stäbler (2000)
LG Filder
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,40-5,03-1,36-46,00
7
1.968
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,55-4,70-1,52-39,00
8
1.954
TSV Schmiden
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,92-4,48-1,60-39,00
9
1.951
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,54-4,79-1,36-48,50
10
1.914
Mara Mallwitz (2000)
LSG Aalen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,41-4,55-1,48-35,50
11
1.905
TSV Trochtelfingen
Reutlingen
21.09.2013
10,75-4,66-1,48-37,00
12
1.895
Vanessa Grabl (2000)
SV Winnenden
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,84-4,58-1,48-38,00
13
1.892
LG Sigmaringen
Tettnang
14.09.2013
10,42-5,03-1,42-31,00
14
1.865
TV Bad Schussenried
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,93-4,59-1,36-45,00
15
1.861
Nadine Daiß (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,36-4,84-1,36-33,50
16
1.860
LC Waldachtal
Freudenstadt
04.05.2013
10,34-4,69-1,36-35,00
17
1.834
Anne Kotzan (2000)
TSV Blaustein
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,56-4,37-1,44-33,00
18
1.834
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,87-4,61-1,40-36,50
19
1.833
Lena Klingler (2000)
SV Winnenden
Ellwangen/Jagst
18.05.2013
10,78-4,57-1,36-39,00
20
1.830
Sophia Ladwig (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,77-4,59-1,40-35,00
21
1.830
Hannah Budnik (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,78-4,38-1,44-35,00
22
1.830
LG Enz 72
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,53-4,42-1,36-37,50
23
1.817
LG Neckar-Enz
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,51-4,48-1,44-29,00
24
1.816
Tamara Wilder (2000)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2013
10,90(-0,8)-4,46(+0,0)-1,36-40,00
25
1.800
Marie Anderer (2000)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Nagold Hochdorf
21.07.2013
10,57-4,77-1,40-27,00
26
1.798
Leonie Krug (2000)
SV Vaihingen
Stuttgart
05.05.2013
10,86-4,40-1,36-38,00
27
1.796
Hannah Wagner (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,26-4,43-1,36-30,00
28
1.793
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,60-4,68-1,28-36,50
29
1.789
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
21.09.2013
10,91-4,74-1,40-30,00
30
1.787
Leonie Pflumm (2000)
TSV Meßstetten
Sulz
07.07.2013
11,27-4,35-1,41-38,00
31
1.787
Marie Hölle (2000)
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
09.06.2013
10,92-4,28-1,44-33,00
32
1.781
Marie Kindel (2000)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
18.05.2013
10,94-4,44-1,28-43,00
33
1.775
FSV Schwenningen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,72-4,35-1,28-40,50
34
1.768
LG Brenztal
Giengen (Brenz)
20.07.2013
11,26-4,07-1,42-39,00
35
1.766
LG Nagoldtal
Nagold Hochdorf
21.07.2013
10,76-4,46-1,32-35,00
36
1.766
Melanie Böhm (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,11-4,62-1,28-28,00
37
1.765
Svea Heinz (2000)
LG Welfen
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,30-4,47-1,36-26,50
38
1.764
Lisa Blust (2000)
SV Mariazell
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,62-4,59-1,36-28,50
39
1.760
TSV Trochtelfingen
Reutlingen
21.09.2013
11,02-4,68-1,28-37,50
40
1.757
Hannah Lidle (2000)
SV Winnenden
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,76-4,27-1,24-43,50
41
1.757
LG Filstal
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
11,00-4,00-1,36-40,50
42
1.751
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
14.09.2013
10,85-4,53-1,28-36,50
43
1.749
Annika Renner (2000)
LG Brenztal
Giengen (Brenz)
20.07.2013
11,26-4,24-1,42-34,00
44
1.741
Johanna Resch (2000)
TV Bad Schussenried
Weingarten
27.04.2013
11,94(+0,0)-4,37-1,32-47,00
45
1.739
SSV Ulm 1846
Haiterbach
13.07.2013
10,82-4,53-1,32-31,50

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.504
TSV Haiterbach
Östringen
17.05.2013
10,53()-10,42()-1,44()-41,50()-4,96()
2
2.477
TG Schwenningen
Radolfzell
01.05.2013
10,52-10,76-5,31-1,48-33,50
3
2.141
TG Schwenningen
Radolfzell
01.05.2013
11,04-11,40-4,45-1,36-25,50

Block Wurf

1
2.530
TG Schwenningen
Radolfzell
01.05.2013
10,56-9,84-4,65-10,81-26,57
2
1.873
LG Enz 72
Östringen
17.05.2013
11,80()-13,29()-7,55()-16,10()-4,23()

Block Basis

1
2.390
Melanie Böhm (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
10,17-10,76-4,85-32,00-8:04,97
2
2.219
TSV Haiterbach
Essingen
14.09.2013
11,51-10,81-4,65-38,00-8:49,51
3
2.168
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
10,60-11,55-4,32-31,00-8:40,36
4
2.135
Annika Renner (2000)
LG Brenztal
Essingen
14.09.2013
11,58-11,03-4,02-30,00-7:56,02
5
2.085
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
14.09.2013
11,13-12,12-4,60-35,00-9:29,78
6
2.065
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
11,85-12,18-3,89-42,50-8:33,93
7
1.955
LG Brenztal
Essingen
14.09.2013
11,72-12,32-4,14-36,00-9:49,02
8
1.933
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
09.06.2013
11,44-12,43-4,20-32,00-10:01,97
9
1.927
LG Brenztal
Essingen
14.09.2013
11,56-11,51-3,96-24,00-9:16,69
10
1.901
Laura Kurth (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
11,72-12,99-3,92-30,00-8:58,04
11
1.795
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
14.09.2013
12,34-13,27-3,76-31,00-9:24,85
12
1.789
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
11,39-12,41-3,90-20,50-10:06,30
13
1.786
Julia Viktor (2000)
LG Brenztal
Essingen
14.09.2013
12,23-13,09-3,75-28,00-9:23,80
14
1.771
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
11,72-12,52-3,79-24,50-10:16,99
15
1.405
Sarah Erath (2000)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
09.06.2013
12,98-12,99-3,83-26,00-aufg.