WLV - Bestenliste 2013

Stand: 17.12.2013

Jugend M14

100 m

1
12,01
+1,5
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
12.05.2013
2
12,01
+0,8
Pascal Beirle (1999)
LG Kernen
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
3
12,06
+1,7
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
09.06.2013
4
12,06
+0,8
Lucas Weyrich (1999)
TSV Urach
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
5
12,07
+1,4
Yannic Voss (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
03.10.2013
6
12,13
+1,3
Dennis Nold (1999)
LG Oberschwaben
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
7
12,18
+0,4
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2013
8
12,25
+1,8
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wangen im Allgäu
04.05.2013
9
12,25
+0,8
LG Teck
Gaggenau
03.10.2013
10
12,27
+0,7
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
11
12,34
-0,2
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
17.08.2013
12
12,38
+0,9
LG Sigmaringen
Balingen
11.05.2013
13
12,39
+0,0
Marcel Cymcyk (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
22.06.2013
14
12,43
-0,1
TB Tailfingen
Bernhausen
17.08.2013
15
12,49
+0,1
SV Nufringen
Renningen
01.05.2013
16
12,50
-0,3
TV Oberhaugstett
Ostelsheim
09.06.2013
17
12,52
+1,1
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
18
12,53
+0,0
Tim Röck (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Markt Schwaben
08.09.2013
19
12,3
-1,0
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
21.09.2013
20
12,54
+1,2
Unterländer LG
Möckmühl
21.09.2013
21
12,55
+1,8
TG Biberach
Wangen im Allgäu
04.05.2013
22
12,57
+0,5
TSV Meßstetten
Oberndorf
08.06.2013
23
12,58
-1,9
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Erbach
05.07.2013
24
12,58
-0,7
Pascal Seiz (1999)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
25
12,60
-0,4
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
26
12,61
+0,1
Tom Frick (1999)
TV Plochingen
Plochingen
06.09.2013
27
12,62
+0,3
Robin Hofmann (1999)
TSG Esslingen
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
28
12,62
+0,3
Marcel Mayer (1999)
LSG Aalen
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
29
12,4
+0,0
Sven Bayer (1999)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Göppingen
21.07.2013
30
12,66
+1,2
Paul Kunze (1999)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
09.06.2013
31
12,70
+0,0
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
32
12,76
+0,8
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
33
12,80
-1,9
LG Brenztal
Erbach
05.07.2013
34
12,84
+1,1
Rafael Heusel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
35
12,84
+0,4
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
13.07.2013
36
12,85
-0,5
Lukas Marx (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Leinfelden
21.09.2013
37
12,88
+0,7
TSG Esslingen
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
38
12,90
+0,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2013
39
12,93
+0,3
Jonas Mayer (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
40
12,93
+0,0
Moritz Ruchti (1999)
LG Welfen
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
41
12,7
-1,0
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
21.09.2013
42
12,96
+1,7
LG Welfen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
43
12,96
+0,0
Beat Schaible (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
27.08.2013
44
12,96
+0,0
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
13.10.2013
45
13,01
-0,2
Jonas Hauser (1999)
TSV Meßstetten
Weilstetten
09.06.2013
46
13,01
+0,4
LG Enz 72
Stuttgart
13.07.2013

800 m

1
2:10,52
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Gaggenau
20.07.2013
2
2:11,24
Beat Schaible (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Gaggenau
20.07.2013
3
2:13,55
TB Tailfingen
Gaggenau
20.07.2013
4
2:14,48
KSG Gerlingen
Gaggenau
20.07.2013
5
2:14,59
Peter Wölfl (1999)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Gaggenau
20.07.2013
6
2:14,88
VfL Sindelfingen
Gaggenau
20.07.2013
7
2:15,04
SV Nufringen
Eislingen
13.10.2013
8
2:15,34
KSV Hoheneck
Stuttgart
13.07.2013
9
2:15,69
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
10
2:15,91
Moritz Ruchti (1999)
LG Welfen
FN-Fischbach
02.08.2013
11
2:16,22
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Gaggenau
03.10.2013
12
2:17,97
LG Filder
Gaggenau
03.10.2013
13
2:17,99
Eric Widmaier (1999)
TV Rottenburg
Stuttgart
09.08.2013
14
2:19,02
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart
13.07.2013
15
2:19,24
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
16
2:19,38
Moritz Frey (1999)
LG Brenztal
Gaggenau
20.07.2013
17
2:19,51
Niklas Knoll (1999)
SGV Murr
Stuttgart
13.10.2013
18
2:19,86
Max Brenken (1999)
LG Calw
Renningen
01.05.2013
19
2:19,92
Marc Häusler (1999)
LG Rems-Welland
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
20
2:20,04
Jonte Fischer (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
21
2:20,68
Moritz Munz (1999)
TSV Erbach
Erbach
05.07.2013
22
2:21,55
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
29.09.2013
23
2:22,15
Jamo Jung (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Gaggenau
20.07.2013
24
2:22,28
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
25
2:22,44
Luca Lo Bello (1999)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart
09.08.2013
26
2:22,54
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pfullingen
28.04.2013
27
2:22,67
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
28
2:22,69
Jan Baumann (1999)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
29
2:24,17
Joel Elser (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
03.10.2013
30
2:24,33
Lasse Irrgang (1999)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2013
31
2:24,74
TSV Meßstetten
Balingen
11.05.2013
32
2:25,17
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
07.09.2013
33
2:25,2
TV Bad Mergentheim
Lauda
04.05.2013
34
2:26,41
Unterländer LG
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
35
2:26,54
Cedric Donié (1999)
TSV Dagersheim
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
36
2:28,59
Lukas Müller (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
37
2:29,57
TUS Metzingen
Köngen
28.09.2013
38
2:30,03
Patrick Lutz (1999)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
39
2:30,17
Max Wierse (1999)
TSV Eltingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
40
2:30,84
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
41
2:31,88
Nico Lehr (1999)
Skiclub Lossburg
Haiterbach
15.06.2013
42
2:32,05
Karl Wolf (1999)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
13.10.2013
43
2:32,42
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Plochingen
06.09.2013
44
2:32,89
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
26.06.2013
45
2:33,39
Simon Scheel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
03.10.2013

1.000 m

1
2:57,84
Peter Wölfl (1999)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
24.09.2013
2
3:01,12
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
3
3:02,86
Skiclub Lossburg
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
4
3:02,89
Eric Widmaier (1999)
TV Rottenburg
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
5
3:06,41
TB Tailfingen
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
6
3:06,75
Moritz Ruchti (1999)
LG Welfen
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
7
3:07,76
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2013
8
3:08,91
Nico Lehr (1999)
Skiclub Lossburg
Calw
12.06.2013
9
3:10,28
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinstadt
12.05.2013
10
3:12,86
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Schutterwald
14.09.2013
11
3:16,46
Marcel Cymcyk (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.04.2013
12
3:16,49
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.04.2013
13
3:16,59
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
14
3:17,19
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
29.09.2013
15
3:20,88
Pascal Seiz (1999)
LG Staufen
Ulm
28.04.2013
16
3:23,32
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.04.2013
17
3:23,86
Dennis Nold (1999)
LG Oberschwaben
Aulendorf
28.05.2013
18
3:24,9
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Horb
10.07.2013
19
3:25,09
Lukas Müller (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinstadt
12.05.2013
20
3:25,54
Alex Braun (1999)
LG Staufen
Ulm
28.04.2013
21
3:25,79
LG Welfen
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
22
3:26,76
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2013
23
3:27,83
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2013
24
3:28,49
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
25
3:28,93
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
15.09.2013
26
3:29,98
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
27
3:30,45
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Bernhausen
05.05.2013
28
3:30,72
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt
12.05.2013
29
3:32,18
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt
12.05.2013
30
3:32,48
Pascal Beirle (1999)
LG Kernen
Weinstadt
12.05.2013
31
3:36,33
LG Welfen
Weingarten
28.04.2013
32
3:41,55
Jannek Junker (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
14.09.2013
33
3:42,35
LG Welfen
Weingarten
28.04.2013
34
3:42,39
LG Staufen
Ulm
28.04.2013
35
3:42,73
Pascal Maurer (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.04.2013
36
3:45,59
Max Sontheim (1999)
TB Tailfingen
Oberndorf
09.06.2013
37
3:46,2
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
13.04.2013
38
3:49,48
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
39
3:52,6
Timo Janzen (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
13.04.2013
40
3:53,6
Jannik Fritz (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
13.04.2013
41
3:59,8
Jannic Keller (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
13.04.2013
42
4:04,08
LG Brenztal
Ulm
28.04.2013
43
4:14,94
Martin Putz (1999)
LG Filstal
Ulm
28.04.2013

2.000 m

1
6:37,01
Spvgg Renningen
Pforzheim
19.05.2013
2
6:39,32
Skiclub Lossburg
Pforzheim
19.05.2013
3
6:41,12
Eric Widmaier (1999)
TV Rottenburg
Pforzheim
19.05.2013
4
6:41,76
Peter Wölfl (1999)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
07.09.2013
5
6:45,18
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
31.08.2013
6
6:56,4
Nico Lehr (1999)
Skiclub Lossburg
Freudenstadt
03.10.2013
7
7:00,45
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Dornstadt
19.04.2013
8
7:02,90
Jamo Jung (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dornstadt
20.04.2013
9
7:03,13
Max Brenken (1999)
LG Calw
Calw
19.06.2013
10
7:15,40
Moritz Munz (1999)
TSV Erbach
Dornstadt
19.04.2013
11
7:22,5
TV Bad Mergentheim
Bad Mergentheim
30.03.2013
12
7:23,7
Lasse Irrgang (1999)
KSG Gerlingen
Freiberg
13.09.2013
13
7:29,86
Moritz Ruchti (1999)
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
09.06.2013
14
7:31,54
Lucas Hauser (1999)
TSV Blaustein
Dornstadt
19.04.2013
15
7:49,75
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Calw
19.06.2013

3.000 m

1
10:04,00
Eric Widmaier (1999)
TV Rottenburg
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
2
10:04,82
Jamo Jung (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
3
10:04,87
Lukas Weber (1999)
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
4
10:07,52
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
5
10:17,25
Peter Wölfl (1999)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
6
10:32,8
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bad Mergentheim
17.07.2013
7
10:45,15
TB Tailfingen
Köngen
13.04.2013
8
11:17,58
Cedric Donié (1999)
TSV Dagersheim
Plochingen
06.09.2013
9
11:42,43
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
10
11:49,8
Jonas Pyrags (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Bad Mergentheim
17.07.2013
11
11:56,77
Patrick Lutz (1999)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Köngen
13.04.2013
12
12:07,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Neu-Ulm
15.05.2013

5 km Straße

1
18:09
Peter Wölfl (1999)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Hockenheim
01.11.2013
2
19:08
Skiclub Lossburg
Biberach/Baden
20.04.2013
3
19:17
Lukas Weber (1999)
LG Limes-Rems
Schwaikheim
16.11.2013
4
19:32
Max Brenken (1999)
LG Calw
Calw
23.03.2013
5
19:33
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
23.11.2013
6
19:48
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
23.11.2013
7
20:05
Kai Würschum (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Schwaikheim
16.11.2013
8
21:09
Manuel Hauck (2000)
Turnverein Enzberg
Bad Liebenzell
13.04.2013
9
21:41
Jonte Fischer (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
23.11.2013
10
23:05
Lars Wallner (2000)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
22.06.2013
11
23:59
Spvgg Bissingen
Pleidelsheim
16.03.2013

80 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
11,46
+1,8
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Gaggenau
20.07.2013
2
11,53
+0,5
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
22.06.2013
3
11,74
+1,4
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
4
11,9
+0,7
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Schutterwald
14.09.2013
5
11,93
+0,5
Dennis Nold (1999)
LG Oberschwaben
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
6
11,95
+1,4
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
7
12,08
+0,8
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
8
12,14
+0,0
Tim Röck (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2013
9
12,18
+1,8
VfL Winterbach
Gaggenau
20.07.2013
10
12,53
+0,0
TB Tailfingen
Oberndorf
29.09.2013
11
12,60
+0,0
LG Filstal
Eislingen
13.10.2013
12
12,61
+1,0
Beat Schaible (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
03.07.2013
13
12,75
+0,5
Rafael Heusel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2013
14
12,84
-1,0
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
15
12,89
+1,1
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Gaggenau
20.07.2013
16
12,90
-0,7
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
15.09.2013
17
12,95
+0,0
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
29.09.2013
18
12,98
-0,5
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
19
13,04
+0,0
LG Welfen
Weingarten
28.04.2013
20
13,07
+0,0
Pascal Beirle (1999)
LG Kernen
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
21
13,07
-1,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
22
13,09
-0,2
Jonathan Vogt (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Markt Schwaben
08.09.2013
23
13,20
+0,3
Alex Braun (1999)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
22.06.2013
24
13,21
+0,0
SV Nufringen
Renningen
01.05.2013
25
13,34
-0,9
LG Hohenlohe
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
26
13,36
+0,6
LG Enz 72
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
27
13,41
+0,5
LG Filstal
Uhingen
22.06.2013
28
13,47
-0,5
Mika Schütte (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2013
29
13,54
+0,5
Luis Keicher (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2013
30
13,62
-0,9
Pascal Seiz (1999)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
31
13,73
-0,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Metzingen
14.04.2013
32
13,77
+0,2
LG Welfen
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
33
13,81
-1,0
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
34
13,90
+0,0
LG Welfen
Weingarten
28.04.2013
35
13,96
+0,8
Pascal Maurer (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.04.2013
36
13,96
+0,2
Moritz Ruchti (1999)
LG Welfen
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
37
13,99
+0,6
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
38
14,10
-0,7
Jannek Junker (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
15.09.2013
39
14,17
+0,0
TSV Riederich
Metzingen
17.05.2013
40
14,18
+0,5
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2013
41
14,43
+0,2
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
42
14,60
+0,1
Max Sontheim (1999)
TB Tailfingen
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
43
14,63
+1,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
44
14,75
+0,0
Paul Kunze (1999)
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
45
14,77
+1,0
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
03.07.2013

Hochsprung

1
1,74
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
2
1,74
LG Sigmaringen
Gaggenau
20.07.2013
3
1,72
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
22.09.2013
4
1,70
Rafael Heusel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
5
1,68
Marcel Cymcyk (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
27.04.2013
6
1,65
Tom Hochmuth (1999)
SGV Murr
Stuttgart
13.07.2013
7
1,64
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
27.04.2013
8
1,64
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
9
1,64
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2013
10
1,61
Marcel Mayer (1999)
LSG Aalen
Ulm
12.05.2013
11
1,61
Yannic Voss (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
21.09.2013
12
1,60
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
13
1,60
TB Tailfingen
Oberndorf
08.06.2013
14
1,60
TV Oberhaugstett
Ostelsheim
09.06.2013
15
1,60
Dennis Nold (1999)
LG Oberschwaben
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
16
1,60
Matti Pantle (1999)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
17
1,60
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
18
1,60
VfL Sindelfingen
Eislingen
13.10.2013
19
1,58
TG Biberach
Wangen im Allgäu
04.05.2013
20
1,58
TSV Eltingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
21
1,58
LG Kernen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
22
1,57
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
17.08.2013
23
1,57
Joel Elser (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
21.09.2013
24
1,56
Tim Röck (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
25
1,56
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
26
1,56
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Schutterwald
14.09.2013
27
1,56
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
13.10.2013
28
1,55
Tom Frick (1999)
TV Plochingen
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
29
1,55
Beat Schaible (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
30
1,54
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Sulz a.N.
08.09.2013
31
1,52
LG Welfen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
32
1,52
Unterländer LG
Flein
15.06.2013
33
1,52
Max Sontheim (1999)
TB Tailfingen
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
34
1,52
Pascal Seiz (1999)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
35
1,52
Sven Bayer (1999)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Eislingen
13.10.2013
36
1,52
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Eislingen
13.10.2013
37
1,51
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
38
1,51
Lukas Kapitza (1999)
Spvgg Renningen
Heilbronn
09.06.2013
39
1,51
TSV Meßstetten
Sulz a.N.
08.09.2013
40
1,50
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2013
41
1,50
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
42
1,50
Tobias Baier (1999)
LG Brenztal
Giengen (Brenz)
20.07.2013
43
1,50
LAC 4-You
Sportanlage Hürben
22.09.2013
44
1,50
Mike Ersing (1999)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
45
1,50
Max Wierse (1999)
TSV Eltingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013

Stabhochsprung

1
3,10
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
2
3,10
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
3
3,00
TB Tailfingen
Oberndorf
09.06.2013
4
3,00
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
22.06.2013
5
3,00
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
6
2,90
Moritz Ruchti (1999)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
28.04.2013
7
2,90
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
8
2,85
Pascal Seiz (1999)
LG Staufen
Essingen
25.07.2013
9
2,80
Beat Schaible (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
10
2,70
LG Staufen
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
11
2,70
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
12
2,70
Luis Keicher (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Uhingen
19.07.2013
13
2,70
Simon Scheel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Uhingen
19.07.2013
14
2,70
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
25.07.2013
15
2,70
Jannek Junker (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
14.09.2013
16
2,70
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Schutterwald
14.09.2013
17
2,70
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Winterbach
28.09.2013
18
2,70
Lukas Müller (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
19
2,63
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2013
20
2,60
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
14.06.2013
21
2,60
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2013
22
2,55
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
08.07.2013
23
2,54
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
03.07.2013
24
2,40
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
25
2,40
Alex Braun (1999)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
09.07.2013
26
2,36
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
29.09.2013
27
2,30
Dennis Nold (1999)
LG Oberschwaben
Aulendorf
28.05.2013
28
2,30
LG Filder
Uhingen
22.06.2013
29
2,25
Jan Haller (1999)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
15.06.2013
30
2,20
LG Welfen
Weingarten
28.04.2013
31
2,20
Pascal Beirle (1999)
LG Kernen
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
32
2,20
LG Welfen
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
33
2,20
Martin Putz (1999)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
34
2,10
Pascal Maurer (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.04.2013
35
2,00
Marcel Cymcyk (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.04.2013
36
2,00
Max Sontheim (1999)
TB Tailfingen
Oberndorf
09.06.2013
37
2,00
TSV Meßstetten
Geislingen
15.09.2013
38
1,80
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinstadt
12.05.2013
39
1,80
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2013

Weitsprung

1
6,17
-0,6
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
2
6,06
+0,0
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
12.05.2013
3
5,87
+0,0
Marcel Cymcyk (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
12.05.2013
4
5,81
+0,0
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
5
5,75
+0,0
VfL Winterbach
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
6
5,73
+0,6
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
7
5,71
-0,3
Dennis Nold (1999)
LG Oberschwaben
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
8
5,59
-0,1
Marcel Mayer (1999)
LSG Aalen
Gaggenau
20.07.2013
9
5,59
+0,1
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
28.09.2013
10
5,54
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Möckmühl
21.09.2013
11
5,53
+0,0
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.k.M.
09.06.2013
12
5,50
+0,5
Tim Röck (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
13
5,50
+0,6
SV Nufringen
Eislingen
13.10.2013
14
5,43
-0,8
TB Tailfingen
Oberndorf
29.09.2013
15
5,40
+0,2
Lucas Weyrich (1999)
TSV Urach
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
16
5,40
-0,1
Pascal Beirle (1999)
LG Kernen
Stuttgart
13.10.2013
17
5,35
+1,5
LG Hohenlohe
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
18
5,32
+0,6
TSV Eltingen
Renningen
01.05.2013
19
5,31
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
20
5,26
+0,3
Tom Frick (1999)
TV Plochingen
Köngen
28.09.2013
21
5,25
+0,5
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Erbach
05.07.2013
22
5,25
+0,4
Pascal Seiz (1999)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
23
5,25
-0,7
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
17.08.2013
24
5,22
+1,4
Tom Hochmuth (1999)
SGV Murr
Stuttgart
13.07.2013
25
5,20
+0,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2013
26
5,19
+0,6
TG Biberach
Wangen i.A.
04.05.2013
27
5,18
+0,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
28
5,17
-0,2
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
17.08.2013
29
5,16
+0,2
Steffen Hey (1999)
SV Mariazell
Balingen
11.05.2013
30
5,16
+0,8
Sven Bayer (1999)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Göppingen
21.07.2013
31
5,14
+0,0
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
21.09.2013
32
5,13
-1,1
Yannic Voss (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
21.09.2013
33
5,13
+0,3
TUS Metzingen
Köngen
28.09.2013
34
5,12
-1,6
Rafael Heusel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
35
5,12
+0,8
Paul Kunze (1999)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
20.07.2013
36
5,11
-0,1
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Unterlenningen
21.07.2013
37
5,07
-0,2
TSV Meßstetten
Oberndorf
08.06.2013
38
5,07
-0,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2013
39
5,05
+0,3
Mike Ersing (1999)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
40
5,04
+0,0
LG Brenztal
Erbach
05.07.2013
41
5,03
-1,5
LG Filstal
Göppingen
21.07.2013
42
5,03
-0,3
TSG Esslingen
Unterlenningen
21.07.2013
43
5,01
-0,8
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Essingen
16.06.2013
44
4,99
-0,2
Spvgg Renningen
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
45
4,96
+0,5
LG Welfen
Heidenheim
13.07.2013

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
13,52
Jonathan Vogt (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Schweinfurt
29.09.2013
2
13,24
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Igersheim
19.10.2013
3
13,12
LG Filstal
Eislingen
13.10.2013
4
12,44
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
5
11,97
Tim Röck (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
6
11,95
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
7
11,53
Unterländer LG
Möckmühl
21.09.2013
8
11,44
Felix Amann (1999)
SV Oberteuringen
Tettnang
14.09.2013
9
11,39
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
10
11,36
Dennis Nold (1999)
LG Oberschwaben
Wangen im Allgäu
04.05.2013
11
11,15
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
12
11,14
LG Brenztal
Hürben
22.09.2013
13
11,03
Matthias Heß (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
19.10.2013
14
10,80
Jonas Krautt (1999)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
15
10,77
Florian Bauer (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
07.07.2013
16
10,69
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
05.10.2013
17
10,63
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2013
18
10,49
Sven Bayer (1999)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
19
10,42
TSV Meßstetten
Oberndorf
29.09.2013
20
10,41
Rafael Heusel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
21
10,36
Tim Herrmann (1999)
LG Lauter
Köngen
28.09.2013
22
10,30
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
17.08.2013
23
10,30
LG Enz 72
Königsbach-Stein
28.09.2013
24
10,26
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
25
10,22
LG Welfen
Weingarten
28.09.2013
26
10,20
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
24.07.2013
27
10,19
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
28
10,14
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.k.M.
09.06.2013
29
10,02
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
30
9,94
Jonas Reineke (1999)
LG Teck
Gaggenau
03.10.2013
31
9,92
Jakob Schüre (1999)
TSV Freudenstadt
Mitteltal
23.06.2013
32
9,91
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
33
9,85
Martin Putz (1999)
LG Filstal
Ulm
12.05.2013
34
9,84
Lukas Müller (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eislingen
13.10.2013
35
9,83
Marcel Mayer (1999)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
16.06.2013
36
9,61
Lukas Marx (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Gaggenau
03.10.2013
37
9,59
Pascal Beirle (1999)
LG Kernen
Stuttgart
13.10.2013
38
9,54
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
22.09.2013
39
9,52
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Langenau
08.06.2013
40
9,52
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
21.09.2013
41
9,50
TV Plieningen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
10.07.2013
42
9,46
Robin Hofmann (1999)
TSG Esslingen
Nellingen
01.05.2013
43
9,40
Nils Reiner (1999)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
44
9,38
Jonas Mayer (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2013
45
9,19
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Geislingen
15.09.2013

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
52,72
Jonathan Vogt (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Hardheim
03.10.2013
2
44,13
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Igersheim
19.10.2013
3
37,99
Rafael Heusel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
4
36,91
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
23.03.2013
5
36,13
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Altshausen
14.04.2013
6
34,41
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
7
33,97
Jonas Reineke (1999)
LG Teck
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
8
33,43
Dennis Nold (1999)
LG Oberschwaben
Immenstaad
09.06.2013
9
33,26
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
10
32,54
Felix Amann (1999)
SV Oberteuringen
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
11
31,96
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
18.08.2013
12
30,79
Nils Reiner (1999)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
08.06.2013
13
30,38
Tim Röck (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
21.07.2013
14
30,20
Pascal Beirle (1999)
LG Kernen
Weinstadt
12.05.2013
15
30,12
TSV Meßstetten
Geislingen
15.09.2013
16
29,90
Martin Putz (1999)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
13.10.2013
17
29,40
Florian Bauer (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
13.04.2013
18
27,56
TB Tailfingen
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
19
27,55
LG Welfen
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
20
27,46
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
29.09.2013
21
27,42
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
22
27,33
Pascal Seiz (1999)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
22.06.2013
23
27,22
Lukas Müller (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eislingen
13.10.2013
24
26,89
Tim Spengler (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Nürtingen
20.04.2013
25
26,86
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
14.06.2013
26
26,32
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
27
26,04
LG Filstal
Göppingen
21.07.2013
28
25,98
Spvgg Renningen
Eislingen
13.10.2013
29
25,73
Moritz Ruchti (1999)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
14.04.2013
30
25,69
Leon Tacke (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
31
25,17
Paul Kunze (1999)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
20.07.2013
32
25,07
TSG Ehingen
Aulendorf
21.04.2013
33
24,79
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.05.2013
34
24,76
Simon Scheel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
03.10.2013
35
24,23
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Schutterwald
14.09.2013
36
24,21
Jannek Junker (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2013
37
23,67
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2013
38
23,38
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2013
39
23,25
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
23.03.2013
40
23,10
Pascal Maurer (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
41
23,04
LG Welfen
Altshausen
14.04.2013
42
22,97
Jan Malisi (1999)
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
13.07.2013
43
22,91
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
44
22,72
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
13.07.2013
45
22,62
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Waiblingen
20.07.2013

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
46,87
VfL Sindelfingen
LB-Oßweil
27.10.2013
2
43,04
Jonathan Vogt (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Bad Homburg
21.09.2013
3
38,55
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Mannheim
16.06.2013
4
34,90
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
12.10.2013
5
32,30
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Waiblingen
14.09.2013
6
22,37
Jonas Reineke (1999)
LG Teck
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
7
15,15
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
21.04.2013

Speerwurf 600 g

1
44,49
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Igersheim
19.10.2013
2
42,57
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
3
42,55
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
4
41,91
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Schutterwald
14.09.2013
5
41,45
Paul Kunze (1999)
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
6
41,28
Dennis Nold (1999)
LG Oberschwaben
Wangen im Allgäu
04.05.2013
7
41,00
Jonas Krautt (1999)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
8
39,60
Leon Tacke (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eislingen
13.10.2013
9
39,17
Jonathan Vogt (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Schwäbisch Hall
27.04.2013
10
38,82
LG Hohenlohe
Schweinfurt
29.09.2013
11
37,29
TB Tailfingen
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
12
37,26
TSV Eltingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2013
13
36,87
LG Welfen
Dornbirn/AUT
21.09.2013
14
36,41
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
15.06.2013
15
36,32
Marcel Cymcyk (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
22.06.2013
16
35,00
Pascal Seiz (1999)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
17
33,97
Lukas Müller (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2013
18
33,68
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
19
33,58
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
20
33,38
Florian Bauer (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Heilbronn
09.06.2013
21
33,35
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
22
33,33
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
25.07.2013
23
33,01
TSG Ehingen
Aulendorf
21.04.2013
24
33,01
Martin Putz (1999)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
25
32,97
LG Staufen
Eislingen
13.10.2013
26
32,80
Pascal Beirle (1999)
LG Kernen
Kernen-Rommelshausen
18.09.2013
27
32,76
Moritz Ruchti (1999)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
14.04.2013
28
32,19
Jonas Hauser (1999)
TSV Meßstetten
Burladingen
20.07.2013
29
31,75
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2013
30
31,49
TV Rottenburg
Nürtingen
20.04.2013
31
31,29
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
32
31,27
LG Welfen
Altshausen
14.04.2013
33
31,20
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
34
31,12
Simon Specht (1999)
TSV Ötlingen 1895
Gaggenau
03.10.2013
35
30,64
Rafael Heusel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
36
30,45
Jan Malisi (1999)
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart Hoffeld
29.09.2013
37
30,21
TV Oberhaugstett
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
38
30,06
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Kernen-Rommelshausen
18.09.2013
39
30,03
Tom Hochmuth (1999)
SGV Murr
Murr
23.03.2013
40
29,98
Alex Braun (1999)
LG Staufen
Ulm
28.04.2013
41
29,55
Pascal Maurer (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
42
29,52
Marcel Becker (2000)
TG Schwenningen
Oberndorf
29.09.2013
43
29,12
Pascal Haring (1999)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Oberderdingen
22.09.2013
44
28,83
Jannek Junker (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
45
28,56
Tim Spengler (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Murr
23.03.2013

Ballwurf

1
70,00
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
2
64,50
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
3
52,50
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
4
50,50
Eric Steinle (1999)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Oberderdingen
16.06.2013
5
49,00
Jonas Plocher (1999)
TV Sulz
Sulz a.N.
20.06.2013
6
45,00
Pascal Haring (1999)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Oberderdingen
16.06.2013
7
45,00
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
18.10.2013
8
42,00
Moritz Ruchti (1999)
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
09.06.2013
9
40,00
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
10
33,00
Marc Haring (1999)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Oberderdingen
16.06.2013

4-Kampf

1
2.225
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
12,08(+0,1)-5,71(+0,3)-11,95-1,60
2
2.194
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
12,28(-0,1)-5,66(+0,6)-11,27-1,64
3
2.156
Dennis Nold (1999)
LG Oberschwaben
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
12,38(+0,0)-5,71(-0,3)-10,97-1,60
4
2.112
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
12,52(+1,1)-5,40(-0,6)-11,97-1,52
5
2.104
Marcel Cymcyk (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
18.05.2013
12,23-5,83(+0,3)-9,13-1,60
6
2.081
LG Sigmaringen
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
12,78(+0,0)-5,50(+1,0)-9,62-1,68
7
2.043
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2013
12,66(+0,3)-4,97(+0,0)-10,16-1,64
8
2.039
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
28.09.2013
12,71(-0,9)-5,59(+0,1)-10,85-1,46
9
2.029
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
24.07.2013
12,46(+0,1)-5,20(-0,2)-10,00-1,54
10
2.026
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
22.09.2013
13,1(+1,4)-5,28(+0,1)-9,54-1,72
11
1.985
Marcel Mayer (1999)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
18.05.2013
12,73-5,30(+1,1)-9,61-1,52
12
1.983
Yannic Voss (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
21.09.2013
12,1(-1,0)-5,13(-1,1)-8,13-1,61
13
1.977
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
13,16(+1,7)-5,26(-0,3)-8,57-1,68
14
1.975
TSV Meßstetten
Waldachtal
20.09.2013
12,3-4,89-10,37-1,48
15
1.964
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
24.07.2013
12,52(+0,1)-4,93(-0,3)-10,20-1,46
16
1.962
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
14.09.2013
12,48(+0,8)-5,02(-0,1)-8,30-1,60
17
1.959
LG Brenztal
Hürben
30.06.2013
12,90-5,14-9,96-1,50
18
1.956
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
21.09.2013
12,3(-1,0)-5,14(+0,0)-8,80-1,53
19
1.955
Sven Bayer (1999)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
12,96(+0,0)-5,02(+0,0)-10,49-1,48
20
1.954
Pascal Seiz (1999)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
12,74(+0,0)-5,25(+0,4)-9,01-1,52
21
1.950
TG Biberach
Riedlingen
07.07.2013
12,7-5,32-9,18-1,52
22
1.948
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
13,20(-0,3)-5,01(+1,2)-10,85-1,48
23
1.948
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
12,76(+0,8)-4,87(-0,7)-10,26-1,48
24
1.942
Pascal Beirle (1999)
LG Kernen
Rommelshausen
05.07.2013
12,04(+0,9)-4,82(+0,6)-9,12-1,44
25
1.942
TV Oberhaugstett
Ostelsheim
09.06.2013
12,50(-0,3)-5,06(-0,7)-7,83-1,60
26
1.931
Rafael Heusel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
13,19(+0,3)-5,12(-1,6)-8,80-1,60
27
1.908
SV Nufringen
Oberndorf
08.06.2013
12,63(+0,8)-5,08(-0,6)-9,06-1,44
28
1.892
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2013
13,28(+0,9)-4,55(+0,0)-11,36-1,44
29
1.889
LG Welfen
Weingarten
28.09.2013
13,00-4,74(+0,0)-10,22-1,44
30
1.832
Florian Bauer (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
15.06.2013
13,62(-0,2)-4,76(+0,0)-10,04-1,44
31
1.807
Jonas Hauser (1999)
TSV Meßstetten
Weilstetten
09.06.2013
13,01(-0,2)-4,73(-1,0)-8,40-1,44
32
1.803
Joel Elser (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
21.09.2013
13,4(-1,0)-4,69(-1,0)-8,11-1,57
33
1.797
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2013
13,45(+0,3)-4,06(+0,0)-10,68-1,44
34
1.787
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
21.09.2013
12,7(-1,0)-4,80(+0,0)-8,45-1,37
35
1.781
LG Enz 72
Ostelsheim
09.06.2013
13,13(-0,3)-4,85-7,79-1,44
36
1.777
Steffen Hey (1999)
SV Mariazell
Balingen
11.05.2013
13,37(+0,3)-5,16(+0,2)-7,90-1,40
37
1.764
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Filstal
Ulm
27.04.2013
12,75(+2,1)-4,47(+1,8)-7,57-1,44
38
1.756
LG Welfen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
13,79(+2,2)-4,68(-0,5)-7,92-1,52
39
1.748
Felix Amann (1999)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
15.06.2013
14,56(-0,5)-4,61(+0,5)-11,09-1,36
40
1.741
Tobias Baier (1999)
LG Brenztal
Giengen (Brenz)
20.07.2013
13,73(+0,3)-4,42(-0,4)-8,30-1,50
41
1.740
Nils Reiner (1999)
Unterländer LG
Flein
15.06.2013
13,45(+0,0)-4,40(-0,6)-8,98-1,40
42
1.726
Tom Frick (1999)
TV Plochingen
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
12,70(+0,7)-4,85(-0,6)-6,77-1,36
43
1.725
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Tettnang
14.09.2013
12,75(+0,2)-4,65(+0,5)-7,69-1,32
44
1.714
Moritz Ruchti (1999)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
13,21(+1,7)-4,53(-1,0)-8,12-1,36
45
1.711
Spvgg Renningen
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
13,67(+1,7)-4,54(-0,1)-7,96-1,44

9-Kampf

1
4.783
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
12,08(+0,1)-5,71(+0,3)-11,95-1,60/12,10(-0,7)-34,96-2,90-33,68-3:32,68
2
4.726
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
12,65(-1,2)-5,56(+0,4)-11,67-1,52/12,17(-0,7)-37,47-2,70-41,91-3:31,17
3
4.605
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
17.08.2013
12,34(-0,2)-5,25(-0,7)-10,30-1,54/12,11(+0,0)-31,96-2,50-29,35-3:05,12
4
4.456
TB Tailfingen
Bernhausen
17.08.2013
12,43(-0,1)-5,06(+0,1)-8,51-1,60/13,26(+0,0)-24,43-2,80-36,68-3:10,67
5
4.444
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
24.07.2013
12,52(+0,1)-4,93(-0,3)-10,20-1,46/12,25(+0,1)-32,03-2,70-28,37-3:23,53
6
4.386
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
13,20(-0,3)-5,01(+1,2)-10,85-1,48/12,87(+0,2)-25,44-2,80-37,96-3:29,98
7
4.378
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Schutterwald
14.09.2013
12,77(-0,4)-5,08(+0,0)-8,29-1,56-11,9(-0,7)/24,23-2,50-33,95-3:12,86
8
4.371
Dennis Nold (1999)
LG Oberschwaben
Aulendorf
27.05.2013
12,63(-1,0)-4,99(-0,4)-10,68-1,54/12,46(-13)-24,01-2,30-33,03-3:23,86
9
4.301
Pascal Seiz (1999)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
12,74(+0,0)-5,25(+0,4)-9,01-1,52/13,62(-0,9)-26,22-2,70-35,00-3:37,25
10
4.224
LG Welfen
Weingarten
28.09.2013
13,00-4,74(+0,0)-10,22-1,44/13,08(+0,9)-26,98-2,60-30,91-3:36,86
11
4.220
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
13,16(+1,7)-5,26(-0,3)-8,57-1,68/12,44(-3,7)-19,94-2,80-22,25-3:32,18
12
4.166
Pascal Beirle (1999)
LG Kernen
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
12,20(-1,2)-4,98(+2,2)-9,13-1,40/13,11(-0,9)-24,96-2,20-31,57-3:38,54
13
4.159
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
14.09.2013
12,67(-0,4)-4,91(+0,2)-9,00-1,48-12,9(-7,0)/23,14-2,50-25,91-3:28,93
14
4.059
Moritz Ruchti (1999)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
13,21(+1,7)-4,53(-1,0)-8,12-1,36/14,68(+0,0)-25,26-2,90-30,75-3:21,00
15
3.916
LG Welfen
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
13,95(+0,3)-4,96(+0,5)-7,34-1,52/13,77(+0,2)-22,75-2,20-32,82-3:46,55
16
3.878
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2013
13,45(+0,3)-4,06(+0,0)-10,68-1,44-15,19(+0,2)/23,67-1,80-27,72-3:27,83
17
3.830
Jannek Junker (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
14.09.2013
13,41()-4,45()-7,64()-1,40()-14,1/18,51()-2,70-28,67-3:41,55
18
3.821
Lukas Müller (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
13,41(+1,9)-4,23(+0,3)-8,73-1,32/15,14(-3,7)-21,56-2,20-30,04-3:25,09
19
3.773
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
13,96(+1,9)-4,36(+0,0)-8,83-1,44/15,10(-1,9)-20,70-2,30-22,19-3:30,72
20
3.746
Pascal Maurer (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
27.04.2013
13,81(+1,9)-4,73(+0,5)-7,31-1,40/13,96(+0,8)-21,50-2,10-25,59-3:42,73
21
3.723
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
13,83(+0,0)-4,38(-0,3)-7,05-1,36/14,45(+0,1)-22,60-2,70-24,10-3:49,48
22
3.715
LG Welfen
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
13,16(+0,0)-4,55(+0,2)-7,49-1,40/13,98(-0,7)-19,10-1,80-20,49-3:25,79
23
3.695
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
13,33(+1,3)-4,59(+0,1)-6,00-1,48/14,15(-3,7)-18,06-1,80-18,81-3:10,28
24
3.679
LG Staufen
Ulm
27.04.2013
13,87(+1,9)-4,51(+1,1)-7,66-1,36/14,46(+0,2)-19,25-2,10-27,29-3:42,39
25
3.672
Alex Braun (1999)
LG Staufen
Ulm
27.04.2013
13,15(+1,6)-4,16(+0,8)-7,40-1,24/13,74(+0,0)-13,90-2,20-29,98-3:25,54
26
3.605
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
13,67(+1,1)-4,52(-0,6)-6,65-1,44/14,90(+1,7)-18,91-1,90-20,35-3:30,45
27
3.541
Martin Putz (1999)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
15,64(-0,3)-3,95(+0,2)-9,24-1,36/15,92(-0,7)-25,57-2,20-30,21-4:17,26
28
3.457
Max Sontheim (1999)
TB Tailfingen
Oberndorf
08.06.2013
13,97(+0,3)-4,29(-0,1)-6,40-1,48/15,00(-0,3)-15,85-2,00-18,28-3:45,59
29
3.434
Marcel Cymcyk (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
27.04.2013
12,35(+2,1)-5,79(+0,7)-8,05-1,68/12,96-o.g.V.-2,00-o.g.V.-3:16,46
30
3.245
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
27.04.2013
13,91(+1,9)-4,39(+0,6)-6,25-1,40/15,02(+0,8)-16,25-o.g.V.-25,40-3:16,49
31
2.968
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
13,02(-0,1)-4,44(-0,2)-7,44-1,44/13,27(-1,0)-16,40-o.g.V.-22,54-aufg.

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.756
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Markt Schwaben
08.09.2013
12,66(+0,3)-11,66(+1,5)-5,31(+0,6)-1,64-41,28
2
2.568
LG Hohenlohe
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
13,42(-0,1)-13,34(-0,9)-5,35(+1,5)-1,68-34,39
3
2.365
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
13,49(+0,0)-14,63(+1,0)-5,18(+0,5)-1,48-31,29
4
2.342
TV Oberhaugstett
Bühl
18.05.2013
13,17()-14,04()-4,78()-1,52()-25,37()
5
2.264
LG Enz 72
Östringen
17.05.2013
13,54()-13,49()-4,76()-1,44()-22,44()
6
2.257
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
09.06.2013
14,32(-3,2)-14,13(-1,2)-4,56(+0,3)-1,48()-31,26()
7
2.169
Jonte Fischer (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
14,04(-0,1)-15,19(-0,9)-4,78(+1,7)-1,36-28,04
8
2.167
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
09.06.2013
13,55(-2,3)-14,09(-1,2)-4,63(-0,3)-1,40-19,13
9
2.162
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
09.06.2013
13,39(-3,2)-14,78(+1,0)-4,68(+1,3)-1,24-28,53
10
1.967
Noah Klein (1999)
TSV Enzweihingen
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
14,28(-0,1)-22,42(+1,0)-4,95(+0,8)-1,36-25,82
11
1.934
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
09.06.2013
15,04(-3,2)-16,18(-0,6)-4,15(-0,2)-1,36-21,68
12
1.825
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
09.06.2013
16,56(-3,2)-16,75(-1,4)-4,08(+0,8)-1,32-24,45
13
1.210
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Immenstaad
09.06.2013
aufg.-14,20(+1,0)-4,31(-0,3)-1,24-o.g.V.

Block Lauf

1
2.148
Moritz Ruchti (1999)
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
09.06.2013
13,43(-0,9)-14,22-4,41(+2,9)-42,00-7:29,86

Block Wurf

1
2.701
Jonathan Vogt (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Markt Schwaben
08.09.2013
13,48(+0,0)-13,09(-0,2)-4,71(+0,0)-13,25-47,42
2
2.694
Dennis Nold (1999)
LG Oberschwaben
Immenstaad
09.06.2013
12,32(-0,9)-12,46(-1,2)-5,45(-0,1)-11,17-33,43
3
2.605
Tim Röck (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Markt Schwaben
08.09.2013
12,53(+0,0)-12,32(-0,4)-5,07(-1,2)-11,15-30,00
4
2.480
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Uhingen
09.05.2013
12,56(-0,2)-12,10(+0,0)-5,11(+0,0)-9,34-24,89
5
2.355
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
09.06.2013
13,13(-0,9)-13,93(-0,8)-5,33(+1,4)-10,26-21,50
6
2.278
LG Filstal
Uhingen
09.05.2013
13,70(-0,2)-13,20(-0,2)-4,59(-0,1)-10,67-21,04
7
2.252
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
09.06.2013
13,32(-0,9)-13,93(-1,2)-4,46(-0,7)-8,77-26,79
8
2.095
Felix Amann (1999)
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
09.06.2013
14,55(-0,9)-17,99(-1,2)-4,27(+1,5)-10,34-29,07
9
2.052
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
13,43(-0,6)-14,96(-0,6)-4,58(+1,3)-7,77-18,17
10
1.866
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
13,26(-0,6)-15,93(-0,6)-o.g.V.-9,91-33,24