WLV - Bestenliste 2013

Stand: 17.12.2013

männliche Jugend U18

100 m

1
10,81
+0,3
TSG Steinheim
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
2
10,93
+0,0
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
3
10,93
+1,8
Michael Nager (1996)
LG Filder
Köngen
17.07.2013
4
10,96
+0,5
Israel Ereme (1996)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Rostock
27.07.2013
5
11,07
+0,3
Kevin Wahl (1997)
LG Kernen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
6
11,10
+0,8
Tim Maier (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
21.07.2013
7
11,14
+0,3
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
8
11,17
+2,0
Fabio Orlando (1996)
SV Böblingen
Stuttgart
09.06.2013
9
11,21
+0,0
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
17.08.2013
10
11,22
+0,8
Deniz Almas (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
29.06.2013
11
11,26
+0,1
Moritz Kindel (1997)
LG Staufen
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
12
11,28
+0,4
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Renningen
01.05.2013
13
11,1
-1,3
Jonas Mohr (1997)
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
14.09.2013
14
11,36
-0,2
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Riederich
03.07.2013
15
11,38
+1,3
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
16
11,45
+0,5
Mario Gasch (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
17
11,47
+0,2
Max Vees (1997)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
01.06.2013
18
11,53
+0,0
TSG Esslingen
Weilheim
15.06.2013
19
11,53
-0,8
TV Kressbronn
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
17.08.2013
20
11,55
+1,8
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Köngen
17.07.2013
21
11,58
+1,4
Adrijan Turk (1996)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
22
11,64
-0,3
Lukas Hagen (1996)
TV Spaichingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
16.06.2013
23
11,65
-1,8
Pascal Franke (1996)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
12.07.2013
24
11,65
+2,0
Ron Räpple (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Halle
20.07.2013
25
11,66
+0,3
TSG Balingen
Geislingen
15.09.2013
26
11,66
-0,2
Raphael Hug (1997)
LAC 4-You
Hürben
22.09.2013
27
11,67
+0,4
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Götzis/AUT
08.06.2013
28
11,67
-0,4
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
29
11,68
+0,4
Luis Haidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
30
11,68
+1,7
Dennis Seitz (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
31
11,68
+1,4
Jens Kraft (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
32
11,69
+1,3
Timo Koch (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
33
11,70
+0,2
LG Staufen
Freistett
16.06.2013
34
11,71
+1,4
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
35
11,71
+0,5
LG Staufen
Crailsheim
20.07.2013

200 m

1
22,07
+0,0
Israel Ereme (1996)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Regensburg
30.06.2013
2
22,15
+1,2
Tim Maier (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
21.07.2013
3
22,18
+0,8
Michael Nager (1996)
LG Filder
Rostock
28.07.2013
4
22,51
+0,9
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
5
22,60
+2,0
Fabio Orlando (1996)
SV Böblingen
Stuttgart
09.06.2013
6
22,61
+0,0
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Renningen
01.05.2013
7
22,62
+1,1
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
06.07.2013
8
22,67
+0,9
Moritz Kindel (1997)
LG Staufen
Freistett
16.06.2013
9
22,70
+1,7
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Rostock
28.07.2013
10
22,72
+1,1
Deniz Almas (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
30.06.2013
11
23,03
+1,1
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
06.07.2013
12
23,24
+0,9
Mario Gasch (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
13
23,25
+0,3
TSG Steinheim
Bietigheim-Bissingen
04.05.2013
14
23,38
+1,2
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
04.05.2013
15
23,38
+1,7
Luis Haidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
09.06.2013
16
23,41
+1,7
Adrijan Turk (1996)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
17
23,60
-0,1
TSG Esslingen
Weilheim
15.06.2013
18
23,61
-1,1
Pascal Franke (1996)
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
08.06.2013
19
23,63
+0,2
Timo Koch (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Untergruppenbach
26.06.2013
20
23,63
-1,2
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
21
23,66
-1,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
22
23,70
+0,0
Raphael Hug (1997)
LAC 4-You
Essingen
16.06.2013
23
23,72
+0,8
Ron Räpple (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Besigheim
24.07.2013
24
23,77
+0,1
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
25
23,84
+0,8
Simon Uhl (1997)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Besigheim
24.07.2013
26
23,85
+0,4
Lukas Hagen (1996)
TV Spaichingen
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
27
23,89
+0,0
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
28.04.2013
28
23,91
+1,2
Hussein Mboya (1996)
TSV Schmiden
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
29
23,94
+0,0
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Untergruppenbach
28.04.2013
30
23,95
-1,1
Max Kühnlein (1997)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
08.06.2013
31
23,97
-1,2
Tim Engfer (1997)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
32
23,99
+0,8
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Besigheim
24.07.2013
33
24,09
-1,3
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Fischbach
16.08.2013
34
24,13
+0,5
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
15.06.2013
35
24,19
+0,0
TV Plochingen
Stuttgart
28.04.2013

400 m

1
49,81
Pascal Franke (1996)
TSV Crailsheim
Rostock
26.07.2013
2
50,34
LG Welfen
Rostock
26.07.2013
3
51,37
LG Staufen
Freistett
16.06.2013
4
51,43
LG Limes-Rems
Pliezhausen
01.06.2013
5
51,63
Timo Koch (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
6
51,70
TV Plochingen
Weilheim
15.06.2013
7
51,72
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
8
52,23
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
29.06.2013
9
52,47
Tim Maier (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
10
52,50
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
17.08.2013
11
52,88
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
29.06.2013
12
53,09
Julian Reese (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
13
53,09
Unterländer LG
Flein
07.09.2013
14
53,29
Simon Uhl (1997)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
15
53,35
Lukas Eisele (1997)
LG Filder
Weilheim
15.06.2013
16
53,68
Lucas Bauer (1996)
FSV Schwenningen
Bad Dürrheim
23.06.2013
17
53,79
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
18
53,79
TSV Schwieberdingen
Oberderdingen
22.09.2013
19
53,92
Fabian Katz (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Pliezhausen
01.06.2013
20
53,95
Ron Räpple (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Halle
20.07.2013
21
53,96
Noah Weinmann (1998)
VfL Waiblingen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
22
54,08
Julian Schmid (1997)
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
23
54,10
Leonhard Kern (1996)
LG Filder
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
24
54,15
Kevin Würth (1996)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
25
54,23
Raphael Hug (1997)
LAC 4-You
Giengen
20.07.2013
26
54,30
Moritz Mund (1996)
TSG Söflingen
Besigheim
24.07.2013
27
54,35
Moritz Kindel (1997)
LG Staufen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
28
54,38
David Felger (1997)
SV Böblingen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
29
54,40
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
08.06.2013

800 m

1
1:55,15
Jan Hoffmann (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mannheim
30.06.2013
2
1:57,44
Lukas Eisele (1997)
LG Filder
Köngen
17.07.2013
3
1:57,68
TV Plochingen
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
4
1:58,94
LG Welfen
Fischbach
02.08.2013
5
2:00,06
Timo Koch (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Besigheim
24.07.2013
6
2:01,05
Fabian Katz (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
08.06.2013
7
2:02,55
Lucas Bauer (1996)
FSV Schwenningen
Regensburg
30.06.2013
8
2:02,57
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
17.07.2013
9
2:03,22
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
08.06.2013
10
2:03,29
LG Oberschwaben
Salemertal
05.10.2013
11
2:03,39
Fabian Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
17.07.2013
12
2:03,73
Kevin Würth (1996)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
08.06.2013
13
2:04,52
TV Plochingen
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
14
2:06,31
Moritz Mund (1996)
TSG Söflingen
Fischbach
02.08.2013
15
2:07,03
LG Staufen
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
16
2:07,68
Dennis Netzer (1997)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
09.06.2013
17
2:07,68
Jacob Heink (1996)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
18
2:07,74
TSV Schwieberdingen
Plochingen
06.09.2013
19
2:08,11
LG Filder
Riederich
03.07.2013
20
2:08,50
Robin Koch (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
21
2:09,15
TSV Bisingen
Besigheim
24.07.2013
22
2:09,60
Sven Vischer (1996)
SG Schramberg
Albstadt-Tailfingen
16.06.2013
23
2:10,87
LG Brenztal
Biberach/Riß
24.07.2013
24
2:11,01
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
28.04.2013
25
2:11,69
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
29.09.2013
26
2:13,10
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
27
2:13,17
Jan Schirpke (1996)
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
29.09.2013
28
2:13,39
Marvin Engst (1997)
TSV Undingen
Pfullingen
28.04.2013
29
2:13,69
Sören Fink (1996)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
30
2:13,80
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
31
2:14,03
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
32
2:14,42
Julian Pauli (1996)
TSV Geislingen
Tailfingen
21.07.2013
33
2:14,45
Jakob Urbez (1997)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
12.06.2013
34
2:14,55
Niklas Batora (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
35
2:15,05
VfL Sindelfingen
Ellwangen
18.05.2013

1.000 m

1
2:28,44
Jan Hoffmann (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
17.07.2013
2
2:40,39
LG Welfen
Illertissen
11.05.2013
3
2:43,01
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
4
2:50,23
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
07.09.2013
5
2:50,8
TV Rottenburg
Horb
10.07.2013
6
2:52,02
LG Oberschwaben
Aulendorf
21.04.2013
7
2:54,08
LG Nagoldtal
Flein
17.08.2013
8
2:56,24
TSV Bisingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
9
2:57,84
Robin Koch (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
24.09.2013
10
3:01,19
LG Filder
Denkendorf
05.10.2013
11
3:01,23
LG Filder
Denkendorf
05.10.2013
12
3:02,82
LG Rems-Welland
Dornstadt
20.04.2013
13
3:07,57
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Brixen / ITA
19.05.2013
14
3:15,62
LSG Aalen
Flein
06.04.2013
15
3:18,73
Luis Binder (1997)
LG Filder
Denkendorf
05.10.2013
16
3:19,7
Daniel Kulke (1996)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
13.04.2013
17
3:27,23
Julian Kolb (1996)
LG Rems-Welland
Dornstadt
20.04.2013

1.500 m

1
3:58,48
Jan Hoffmann (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
2
4:03,74
Lukas Eisele (1997)
LG Filder
Rostock
26.07.2013
3
4:08,53
Fabian Katz (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Köngen
17.07.2013
4
4:14,60
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
03.07.2013
5
4:17,42
Fabian Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
29.06.2013
6
4:22,18
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
09.06.2013
7
4:24,10
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
26.04.2013
8
4:26,88
Marcel Bock (1996)
LAC 4-You
Essingen
16.06.2013
9
4:29,04
LG Welfen
Weingarten
28.04.2013
10
4:31,69
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Besigheim
24.07.2013
11
4:34,28
Marvin Engst (1997)
TSV Undingen
Weilheim
15.06.2013
12
4:34,42
Robert Meyer (1997)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
21.09.2013
13
4:34,75
Niklas Renz (1996)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aulendorf
06.07.2013
14
4:34,95
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
17.07.2013
15
4:35,58
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
17.07.2013
16
4:35,82
LG Nagoldtal
Flein
27.08.2013
17
4:35,93
LG Oberschwaben
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
18
4:42,60
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Besigheim
24.07.2013
19
4:42,70
Niklas Batora (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weinstadt-Endersbach
27.04.2013
20
4:42,86
Kent Hall (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weinstadt-Endersbach
27.04.2013
21
4:43,58
Sören Fink (1996)
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
28.04.2013
22
4:43,73
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
23
4:46,97
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
04.05.2013
24
4:47,81
LG Filder
Weilheim
15.06.2013
25
4:50,32
Moritz Bühl (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Untergruppenbach
26.06.2013
26
4:50,93
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
14.09.2013
27
4:51,02
Ron Räpple (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Halle
20.07.2013
28
4:51,03
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weingarten
30.06.2013
29
4:51,52
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
30.06.2013
30
4:52,75
LG Esslingen
Stuttgart
28.04.2013
31
4:53,26
TSV Ensingen
Untergruppenbach
26.06.2013
32
4:53,62
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
04.05.2013
33
4:54,18
Jannik Högg (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Weingarten
30.06.2013
34
4:56,53
Nicolai Huss (1996)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
28.04.2013
35
4:56,68
Lennart Stutz (1997)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
09.06.2013

3.000 m

1
8:50,12
Fabian Katz (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Rostock
26.07.2013
2
8:53,85
Lukas Eisele (1997)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
3
9:16,65
Jacob Heink (1996)
Unterländer LG
Köngen
17.07.2013
4
9:19,80
LSG Aalen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
27.04.2013
5
9:29,24
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
27.04.2013
6
9:31,89
Fabian Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Karlsfeld
05.06.2013
7
9:41,27
LG Limes-Rems
Rechberghausen
12.06.2013
8
9:45,54
Marcel Bock (1996)
LAC 4-You
Giengen
20.07.2013
9
9:50,1
Jakob Urbez (1997)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
29.06.2013
10
9:56,44
Marvin Engst (1997)
TSV Undingen
Bad Cannstatt
09.08.2013
11
9:57,65
VfL Sindelfingen
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
12
10:04,44
VfL Sindelfingen
Rhede
14.09.2013
13
10:08,11
LG Nagoldtal
Plochingen
06.09.2013
14
10:10,6
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Bad Mergentheim
17.07.2013
15
10:11,91
Kent Hall (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
16
10:24,61
LG Staufen
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
17
10:29,01
Niklas Batora (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
18
10:30,62
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
08.06.2013
19
10:31,77
LG Staufen
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
20
10:46,84
Lukas Weber (1999)
LG Limes-Rems
Rechberghausen
12.06.2013
21
10:55,49
Robert Meyer (1997)
LAC Degerloch
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
22
10:56,16
TSV Ensingen
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2013
23
10:58,86
TSV Ensingen
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2013
24
10:59,6
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Bad Mergentheim
17.07.2013
25
11:07,16
LG Welfen
Flein
17.08.2013
26
11:14,44
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
27
11:15,59
LG Filstal
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
28
11:27,03
Philipp Funk (1996)
LG Filstal
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
29
11:32,53
Kai Hummel (1997)
LG Filstal
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
30
11:45,3
TV Bad Mergentheim
Bad Mergentheim
17.07.2013

5.000 m

1
15:57,54
Fabian Katz (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Köngen
13.04.2013
2
16:03,06
Lukas Eisele (1997)
LG Filder
Köngen
13.04.2013
3
17:15,45
SV Winnenden
Köngen
13.04.2013
4
17:22,45
TSG Esslingen
Köngen
13.04.2013
5
17:24,84
Fabian Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
13.04.2013
6
17:50,26
LG Nagoldtal
Köngen
13.04.2013
7
18:09,2
Sören Fink (1996)
Spvgg Bissingen
Freiberg
13.09.2013
8
18:10,32
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Flein
27.08.2013
9
18:11,26
Kent Hall (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
13.04.2013
10
18:11,9
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
13.09.2013
11
18:13,01
Niklas Renz (1996)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Köngen
13.04.2013
12
18:44,54
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
13.04.2013
13
18:47,91
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Köngen
13.04.2013
14
19:44,87
LG Filder
Köngen
13.04.2013
15
19:46,45
TSV Ensingen
Besigheim
24.07.2013

10 km Straße

1
35:15
Kent Hall (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Rheinzabern
15.12.2013
2
36:10
Jacob Heink (1996)
Unterländer LG
Niedernhall
08.09.2013
3
37:01
Jeremy Bensz (1998)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Hockenheim
01.11.2013
4
38:16
LG Nagoldtal
Mössingen
27.04.2013
5
38:35
Sören Fink (1996)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
23.11.2013
6
40:21
Moritz Bühl (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
29.09.2013
7
40:27
André Damrat (2000)
LG Rems-Welland
Hockenheim
01.11.2013
8
40:53
Moritz Kast (1996)
TSV Wäschenbeuren
Geislingen
21.06.2013
9
41:13
Marco Bernert (1996)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
09.06.2013
10
41:37
Turnverein Enzberg
Kusterdingen
21.07.2013
11
42:34
Marvin Engst (1997)
TSV Undingen
Kusterdingen
21.07.2013
12
44:04
Turnverein Enzberg
Kusterdingen
21.07.2013
13
46:27
Eric Berse (1996)
Turnverein Enzberg
Kusterdingen
21.07.2013
14
48:32
Jan Weber (1996)
Unterländer LG
Niedernhall
08.09.2013
15
49:00
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Süßen
13.07.2013
16
51:57
Henry Silcher (1996)
Unterländer LG
Niedernhall
08.09.2013
17
53:27
LG Steinlach
Bad Liebenzell
13.04.2013

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:12:08
Turnverein Enzberg
41:37 M. Schell 1997, 44:04 M. Pfleiderer 1997, 46:27 E. Berse 1996
Kusterdingen
21.07.2013
2
2:16:39
Unterländer LG
36:10 J. Heink 1996, 48:32 J. Weber 1996, 51:57 H. Silcher 1996
Niedernhall
08.09.2013

110 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
14,38
-0,4
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
18.08.2013
2
14,61
-0,6
LG Staufen
Schweinfurt
22.06.2013
3
14,68
-0,2
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Bernhausen
09.06.2013
4
14,85
+1,2
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
14.04.2013
5
15,05
+1,1
LG Welfen
Illertissen
11.05.2013
6
15,38
-0,1
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Fischbach
16.08.2013
7
15,39
+0,0
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
28.04.2013
8
15,83
-0,9
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Weingarten
30.06.2013
9
15,85
+0,0
Ron Räpple (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pliezhausen
01.06.2013
10
15,88
+0,1
Lukas Wiesner (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
11
15,91
+0,0
Peter Böhm (1996)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Pliezhausen
01.06.2013
12
15,92
+0,0
TV Kressbronn
Friedberg
22.06.2013
13
15,94
-1,2
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Schutterwald
15.09.2013
14
15,97
-1,3
Moritz Kindel (1997)
LG Staufen
Weingarten
30.06.2013
15
16,00
+0,7
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
05.05.2013
16
16,03
+0,7
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
05.05.2013
17
16,07
+0,1
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
28.04.2013
18
16,11
+1,2
Julian Schmid (1997)
TSV Riederich
Metzingen
14.04.2013
19
16,20
+0,1
Nico Hamann (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
20
16,26
+0,0
Hannes Grolig (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2013
21
16,29
-0,4
TSV Haiterbach
Pliezhausen
01.06.2013
22
16,36
+1,8
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weingarten
30.06.2013
23
16,39
-0,1
Ruben Fraidel (1997)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
24
16,44
+1,5
TUS Metzingen
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2013
25
16,66
-0,4
Nicolai Huss (1996)
TV Kressbronn
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
18.08.2013
26
16,80
+0,2
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
27
16,92
-1,6
Max Weber (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Weinstadt
12.05.2013
28
16,95
+1,5
TG Nürtingen
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2013
29
17,01
-0,1
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.06.2013
30
17,05
-0,1
Lukas Holz (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
31
17,12
+0,5
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
06.07.2013
32
17,17
-0,8
Henrik Barth (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Ludwigsburg
03.07.2013
33
17,34
+1,5
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2013
34
17,66
-0,8
Joshua Huss (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
18.08.2013
35
17,71
+0,0
LG Oberschwaben
Weingarten
28.04.2013

400 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
56,90
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Metzingen
14.04.2013
2
58,91
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Metzingen
14.04.2013
3
60,38
Julian Schmid (1997)
TSV Riederich
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2013
4
62,21
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Pliezhausen
01.06.2013
5
62,32
LG Oberschwaben
Pliezhausen
01.06.2013
6
62,42
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2013
7
62,63
KSV Hoheneck
Ludwigsburg
03.07.2013
8
66,07
LSG Aalen
Essingen
16.06.2013
9
67,77
LG Steinlach
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2013
10
74,59
Fabian Blum (1997)
TSF Welzheim
Essingen
16.06.2013

2.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
6:10,58
LSG Aalen
Rostock
27.07.2013
2
6:40,57
LG Oberschwaben
Regensburg
30.06.2013
3
6:59,14
TSV Dagersheim
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013

4x100 m Staffel

1
44,01
StG Kressbronn-Langenarg
J. Huss 1997, C. Brändle 1997, D. Eberhardt 1996, L. Kuhn 1997
Aulendorf
06.07.2013
2
44,95
VfL Sindelfingen
L. Mayer 1996, L. Haidt 1997, L. Wiesner 1996, D. Almas 1997
Pliezhausen
01.06.2013
3
45,25
Unterländer LG
A. Turk 1996, L. Schmitt 1996, J. Reese 1997, M. Kühnlein 1997
Regensburg
29.06.2013
4
46,30
LG Staufen
M. Kindel 1997, P. Bulling 1996, D. Denning 1997, R. Fraidel 1997
Pliezhausen
01.06.2013
5
46,80
LG Filder
J. Kühl 1996, M. Nager 1996, R. Wareka 1996, L. Eisele 1997
Weilheim
15.06.2013
6
46,87
StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn
D. Nadarzinski 1996, J. Voigt 1997, R. Koch 1996, S. Uhl 1997
Untergruppenbach
28.04.2013
7
46,95
LG Welfen
Pliezhausen
01.06.2013
8
47,10
LG Filstal
J. Weiss 1996, M. Käppeler 1998, D. Graf 1996, N. Schöbel 1997
Göppingen
21.07.2013
9
47,55
StG Böblingen-Nufringen
D. Stotz 1997, F. Orlando 1996, D. Felger 1997, J. Kästner 1999
Böblingen
04.05.2013
10
47,91
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
P. Welz 1998, S. Zink 1998, T. Engfer 1997, L. Baranski 1998
Stuttgart
29.09.2013
11
48,21
LG Nagoldtal
P. Ehnes 1997, H. Siefke 1996, T. Rottenburger 1997, J. Mohr 1997
Haiterbach
15.06.2013
12
48,91
TSV Crailsheim
J. Franquinet 1997, P. Franke 1996, L. Holz 1997, J. Bosch 1996
Untergruppenbach
28.04.2013
13
49,40
LG Rems-Welland
J. Weiss 1997, J. Koch 1998, T. Salat 1997, J. Schirpke 1996
Oberkochen
17.07.2013
14
49,90
LG Steinlach
K. Simmoteit 1999, T. Kalmbach 1996, C. Range 1997, T. Wieck 1997
Mössingen
21.09.2013
15
50,25
TSV Bisingen
Tailfingen
21.07.2013
16
51,35
VfL Brackenheim
K. Riedl 1998, S. Reegen 1997, J. Sonnenwald 1996, L. Weiß 1996
Untergruppenbach
28.04.2013
17
53,25
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
D. Hartmann 1996, C. Kübler 1996, M. Pyrags 1997, L. Stutz 1997
Untergruppenbach
28.04.2013
18
53,63
TSV Riederich
H. Spiegel 1996, J. Schmid 1997, B. Wizemann 1997, L. Bach 1996
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
19
54,02
LG Weinstadt
F. Kupka 1997, N. Laudon 1998, P. Nagel 1998, S. Heubach 1997
Weinstadt-Endersbach
27.04.2013

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:54,93
LSG Aalen
Oberkochen
17.07.2013

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
8:28,93
LG Filder
F. Ferreira 1997, B. Schober 1997, L. Eisele 1997
Crailsheim
09.05.2013
2
8:51,99
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
L. Stutz 1997, D. Hartmann 1996, P. Müller 1997
Crailsheim
09.05.2013
3
9:01,75
LG Weinstadt
V. Emin 1998, H. Velic 1997, S. Heubach 1997
Weinstadt
26.06.2013
4
9:07,73
TSV Schwieberdingen
J. Wall 1999, L. Wetzel 1996, L. Gliniorz 1997
Besigheim
26.06.2013
5
9:09,94
LG Rems-Welland
M. Häusler 1999, J. Koch 1998, J. Schirpke 1996
Oberkochen
17.07.2013
6
9:12,70
SG Schramberg
K. Stangl 1998, P. Kapitza 1998, S. Vischer 1996
Donaueschingen
17.07.2013
7
9:17,80
KSV Hoheneck
P. Werner 1996, T. Schnabel 1996, B. Brand 1999
Besigheim
26.06.2013
8
9:49,87
StG Böblingen-Nufringen
D. Felger 1997, J. Kästner 1999, D. Stotz 1997
Nufringen
22.09.2013
9
11:22,65
TG Trossingen
M. Kempf 1997, B. Stoll 1996, J. Mann 1996
Trossingen
28.06.2013

Hochsprung

1
2,08
Simon Lange (1996)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Brixen / ITA
19.05.2013
2
1,92
SV Winnenden
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
3
1,92
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Albstadt-Tailfingen
21.07.2013
4
1,90
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
17.08.2013
5
1,89
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Illertissen
11.05.2013
6
1,84
TG Nürtingen
Musberg
16.07.2013
7
1,82
LG Weinstadt
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
8
1,81
Luca Schmitt (1996)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
08.06.2013
9
1,80
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
10
1,80
David Ollmann (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
04.05.2013
11
1,77
TUS Metzingen
Weilheim
15.06.2013
12
1,76
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Weingarten
29.06.2013
13
1,76
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Geislingen
15.09.2013
14
1,75
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
21.07.2013
15
1,74
Karlo Kraljic (1996)
TB Tailfingen
Oberndorf
08.06.2013
16
1,74
Pascal Werz (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Weilheim
15.06.2013
17
1,73
Peter Böhm (1996)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Rechberghausen
09.06.2013
18
1,72
LG Welfen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
19
1,72
Yannik Enz (1996)
TSV Eltingen
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
20
1,72
VfL Ostdorf
Albstadt-Tailfingen
16.06.2013
21
1,72
TSV Bisingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
16.06.2013
22
1,72
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
23
1,72
Nicolai Huss (1996)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
29.06.2013
24
1,72
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
25
1,71
Lukas Bach (1996)
TSV Riederich
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
26
1,70
TSG Ehingen
Aulendorf
21.04.2013
27
1,70
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
21.04.2013
28
1,70
Tobias Ritter (1997)
LG Esslingen
Weinstadt
27.04.2013
29
1,70
Jonas Mohr (1997)
TV Oberhaugstett
Renningen
01.05.2013
30
1,70
Stefan Tesch (1996)
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
24.07.2013
31
1,69
LG Oberschwaben
Aulendorf
21.04.2013
32
1,68
TSV Crailsheim
Bitzfeld
27.04.2013
33
1,68
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
34
1,68
LG Filder
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
35
1,68
Max Weber (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
36
1,68
Marco Neumann (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
37
1,68
Max Kühnlein (1997)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
38
1,68
Simon Benz (1996)
LG Nagoldtal
Nagold-Hochdorf
21.07.2013
39
1,68
TSV Haiterbach
Nagold-Hochdorf
21.07.2013
40
1,68
LG Welfen
Weingarten
28.09.2013

Stabhochsprung

1
4,60
Jan Hafner (1996)
LG Filstal
Köngen
17.07.2013
2
4,30
Hannes Grolig (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
17.07.2013
3
4,02
Yannick Bauer (1997)
LG Filder
Esslingen
09.05.2013
4
4,00
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
5
3,80
Luis Haidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
6
3,80
Nico Hamann (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
26.06.2013
7
3,80
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Besigheim
24.07.2013
8
3,80
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
18.08.2013
9
3,70
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
28.04.2013
10
3,70
Nicolai Huss (1996)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
30.06.2013
11
3,60
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
28.04.2013
12
3,60
Ruben Fraidel (1997)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
14.06.2013
13
3,60
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
19.07.2013
14
3,50
LG Welfen
Weingarten
28.04.2013
15
3,50
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Wangen
04.05.2013
16
3,50
Marco Pyrags (1997)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Köngen
17.07.2013
17
3,43
Jonas Mohr (1997)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2013
18
3,41
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
02.08.2013
19
3,40
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
28.04.2013
20
3,40
Max Weber (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Weinstadt
12.05.2013
21
3,40
Moritz Kindel (1997)
LG Staufen
Weingarten
30.06.2013
22
3,40
Lukas Wiesner (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weingarten
30.06.2013
23
3,40
TSV Haiterbach
Weingarten
30.06.2013
24
3,36
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
29.09.2013
25
3,30
Dominik Graf (1996)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
09.06.2013
26
3,30
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.06.2013
27
3,30
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
30.06.2013
28
3,25
Niklas Reich (1997)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
09.07.2013
29
3,20
Max Marcial (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Bernhausen
05.05.2013
30
3,10
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.05.2013
31
3,10
Karlo Kraljic (1996)
TB Tailfingen
Oberndorf
09.06.2013
32
3,10
Joshua Huss (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
30.06.2013
33
3,10
Ron Räpple (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Halle
20.07.2013
34
3,05
Julian Schmid (1997)
TSV Riederich
Riederich
03.07.2013
35
3,00
Nils Urbaniak (1997)
LG Filstal
Ulm
28.04.2013
36
3,00
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
37
3,00
Moritz Hiller (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
30.06.2013
38
3,00
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2013

Weitsprung

1
7,23
+0,8
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Rostock
26.07.2013
2
6,56
+2,0
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Brixen / ITA
19.05.2013
3
6,51
-0,2
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
29.06.2013
4
6,48
+0,8
Jens Kraft (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
5
6,46
+0,0
Holger Siefke (1996)
VfL Ostelsheim
Oberhaugstett
07.07.2013
6
6,30
-0,2
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
09.06.2013
7
6,29
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rechberghausen
09.06.2013
8
6,28
+0,0
TSV Haiterbach
Hochdorf
21.07.2013
9
6,25
+0,6
LG Filstal
Köngen
17.07.2013
10
6,25
-0,1
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
11
6,24
-0,3
Ron Räpple (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pliezhausen
01.06.2013
12
6,19
+0,0
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
01.06.2013
13
6,18
+1,6
TSV Freudenstadt
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
14
6,17
-0,6
Malte Sauter (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
15
6,15
+0,6
Moritz Kindel (1997)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
04.05.2013
16
6,15
+1,8
Luis Haidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
17
6,15
+0,8
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Fischbach
02.08.2013
18
6,13
+0,0
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Besigheim
24.07.2013
19
6,11
+0,7
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
21.07.2013
20
6,09
+0,6
Raphael Hug (1997)
LAC 4-You
Schwäbisch Gmünd
04.05.2013
21
6,08
-0,8
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
22
6,08
-0,4
Mario Gasch (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
23
6,07
+0,0
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
08.06.2013
24
6,06
+1,4
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Schutterwald
14.09.2013
25
6,05
+1,6
Tim Engfer (1997)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Köngen
17.07.2013
26
6,04
-0,6
Tim Maier (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
15.09.2013
27
6,02
+0,7
SV Ohmenhausen
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
28
6,01
-0,1
Max Weber (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Weinstadt-Endersbach
27.04.2013
29
6,01
+0,9
Timo Koch (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
24.09.2013
30
6,00
+0,3
TV Bad Schussenried
Aulendorf
21.04.2013
31
5,99
+1,5
Deniz Almas (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rhede
14.09.2013
32
5,98
+0,0
Ruben Fraidel (1997)
LG Staufen
Freistett
16.06.2013
33
5,97
+0,2
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
34
5,96
+0,7
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
35
5,96
+0,0
Patrick Ehnes (1997)
LG Nagoldtal
Hochdorf
21.07.2013
36
5,84
+0,8
Daniel Rieber (1996)
TB Tailfingen
Oberndorf
08.06.2013

Dreisprung

1
13,59
+0,8
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
2
13,25
+0,0
TSV Freudenstadt
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
3
12,67
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
01.06.2013
4
11,93
+0,1
TV Bad Schussenried
Aulendorf
21.04.2013
5
11,90
-0,3
Tim Engfer (1997)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
6
11,89
+0,0
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Rechberghausen
09.06.2013
7
11,86
+0,0
TG Nürtingen
Esslingen
09.05.2013
8
11,46
+0,0
TG Nürtingen
Esslingen
09.05.2013
9
11,42
-0,5
Jakob Weiss (1997)
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
06.07.2013
10
11,01
+0,0
TG Nürtingen
Esslingen
09.05.2013
11
10,95
+0,1
Stefan Bauer (1997)
LG Hohenlohe
Heilbronn
08.06.2013
12
10,93
+0,2
Daniel Kulke (1996)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
16.06.2013

Kugelstoß 5 kg

1
18,32
LG Sigmaringen
Regensburg
30.06.2013
2
15,62
LG Teck
Regensburg
30.06.2013
3
15,16
Lukas Wiesner (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
4
14,84
Jens Kühl (1996)
LG Filder
Weilheim
15.06.2013
5
14,83
Fabian Vetter (1996)
LSG Aalen
Heidenheim
15.06.2013
6
14,64
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
7
14,45
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
17.08.2013
8
14,09
Fritz Zanker (1998)
LG Teck
Weilheim
15.06.2013
9
14,02
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
14.04.2013
10
13,63
TG Nürtingen
Unterlenningen
21.07.2013
11
13,53
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
12
13,48
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
13
13,47
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
29.06.2013
14
13,38
Spvgg Renningen
Hochdorf
21.07.2013
15
13,30
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
14.04.2013
16
13,26
Karlo Kraljic (1996)
TB Tailfingen
Sulz a.N.
08.09.2013
17
13,23
Theo Michel (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
28.04.2013
18
13,10
FSV Schwenningen
Oberndorf
08.06.2013
19
12,99
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Weingarten
29.06.2013
20
12,96
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
21
12,90
TV Kressbronn
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
17.08.2013
22
12,87
LG Brenztal
Erbach
05.07.2013
23
12,79
Ron Räpple (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Halle
20.07.2013
24
12,75
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
27.04.2013
25
12,70
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Köngen
13.04.2013
26
12,70
LG Welfen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
27
12,60
Jan Stenkamp (1997)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Immenstaad
09.06.2013
28
12,57
Hannes Grolig (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
29
12,55
Stefan Lenkl (1996)
LG Filder
Weilheim
15.06.2013
30
12,46
Pascal Werz (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
31
12,36
Sören Rath (1998)
LG Steinlach
Köngen
17.07.2013

Diskuswurf 1,5 kg

1
52,58
LG Sigmaringen
Halle
16.02.2013
2
49,65
LG Teck
Geislingen
15.09.2013
3
48,64
Lukas Wiesner (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Essingen
16.06.2013
4
44,63
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.K.
09.06.2013
5
43,25
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
18.08.2013
6
42,42
TUS Metzingen
Weilheim
15.06.2013
7
42,03
TG Nürtingen
Igersheim
19.10.2013
8
41,65
LG Welfen
Pliezhausen
01.06.2013
9
40,47
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
18.08.2013
10
39,00
Karlo Kraljic (1996)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
15.09.2013
11
38,46
LG Welfen
Fischbach
02.08.2013
12
38,14
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Fischbach
02.08.2013
13
37,65
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Weilheim
15.06.2013
14
37,61
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Unterlenningen
21.07.2013
15
37,52
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
14.04.2013
16
37,48
Spvgg Renningen
Weil der Stadt
28.09.2013
17
37,37
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
14.04.2013
18
36,34
Jens Kraft (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Murr
23.03.2013
19
36,14
FSV Schwenningen
Engen
27.04.2013
20
36,01
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Schutterwald
15.09.2013
21
35,97
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
08.06.2013
22
35,92
Hannes Grolig (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2013
23
35,75
Nils Urbaniak (1997)
LG Filstal
Metzingen
14.04.2013
24
35,51
Ron Räpple (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Halle
21.07.2013
25
35,51
Luca Heim (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
15.09.2013
26
35,44
LG Welfen
Pliezhausen
01.06.2013
27
35,22
TV Kressbronn
Immenstaad
09.06.2013
28
34,69
TSV Oberboihingen
Weilheim
15.06.2013
29
34,65
Stefan Lenkl (1996)
LG Filder
Weilheim
15.06.2013
30
34,61
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
21.07.2013
31
34,30
Fritz Zanker (1998)
LG Teck
Köngen
17.07.2013
32
34,19
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
13.10.2013
33
34,06
Sören Rath (1998)
LG Steinlach
Sulz
08.09.2013
34
33,53
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
23.03.2013
35
33,36
Robin Wareka (1996)
LG Filder
Weilheim
15.06.2013

Hammerwurf 5 kg

1
52,14
Kevin Geiger (1996)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Oßweil
26.07.2013
2
43,41
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Igersheim
19.10.2013
3
42,33
Fritz Zanker (1998)
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
01.06.2013
4
41,75
Luca Stenzl (1998)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Mannheim
16.06.2013
5
40,58
Luca Heim (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Nürtingen
14.06.2013
6
35,05
Karlo Kraljic (1996)
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
21.04.2013
7
33,39
Pascal Binder (1996)
LG Teck
Oßweil
09.05.2013
8
26,10
Jens Kraft (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
03.10.2013
9
25,51
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Nürtingen
14.06.2013
10
24,41
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Oßweil
09.05.2013
11
23,69
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Oßweil
09.05.2013

Speerwurf 700 g

1
58,29
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Bernhausen
09.06.2013
2
57,60
Simon Vandrey (1997)
LSG Aalen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
27.04.2013
3
56,54
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
4
55,18
LG Teck
Igersheim
19.10.2013
5
53,85
Jens Kühl (1996)
LG Filder
Weilheim
15.06.2013
6
53,02
Dennis Seitz (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
7
52,58
LG Sigmaringen
Halle
16.02.2013
8
51,85
FSV Schwenningen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
16.06.2013
9
51,10
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Fischbach
09.08.2013
10
48,75
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
11
47,94
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
30.06.2013
12
47,55
Ron Räpple (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Halle
21.07.2013
13
47,47
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
13.04.2013
14
47,32
Julian Ruoff (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Weilheim
15.06.2013
15
46,85
Nils Urbaniak (1997)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
09.06.2013
16
46,70
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
28.04.2013
17
46,46
Karlo Kraljic (1996)
TB Tailfingen
Oberndorf
09.06.2013
18
46,09
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Weilheim
15.06.2013
19
44,30
Hannes Grolig (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
26.06.2013
20
44,19
Jens Kraft (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
19.10.2013
21
44,00
Lukas Wiesner (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weingarten
30.06.2013
22
43,98
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
09.06.2013
23
43,14
Lukas Ramme (1996)
TSG Backnang
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
24
43,12
Felix Hess (1996)
SV Mariazell
Ostdorf
28.06.2013
25
42,96
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2013
26
42,67
Jan Hafner (1996)
LG Filstal
Ulm
28.04.2013
27
42,52
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
28.04.2013
28
42,15
TSV Haiterbach
Weingarten
30.06.2013
29
41,78
TSG Ehingen
Aulendorf
21.04.2013
30
41,78
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
18.10.2013
31
41,50
LG Brenztal
Essingen
25.07.2013
32
41,48
Spvgg Bissingen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
33
41,27
Jonas Mohr (1997)
TV Oberhaugstett
Renningen
01.05.2013
34
41,15
Tim Streeb (1997)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
13.10.2013

5-Kampf

1
3.746
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
10,93(+0,0)-7,05(+0,8)-14,44-1,84-54,27
2
3.480
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
27.04.2013
11,25(+0,4)-6,53(-1,1)-13,06-1,84-54,04
3
3.227
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
29.06.2013
11,68(-2,0)-6,51(-0,2)-12,44-1,60-52,23
4
3.200
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
12,00(+0,4)-6,08(-0,8)-14,21-1,80-55,55
5
3.058
Lukas Wiesner (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
11,99(-1,2)-5,73(+0,0)-15,16-1,64-55,46
6
3.041
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Schutterwald
14.09.2013
11,8(-0,6)-6,06(+1,4)-10,65-1,88-55,4
7
3.016
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
12,32(-1,6)-5,82(-0,2)-13,59-1,72-54,57
8
3.005
LG Welfen
Weingarten
28.09.2013
11,85(+0,2)-5,77(-0,4)-10,80-1,68-52,00
9
3.003
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
27.04.2013
11,70(+1,4)-6,00(-0,3)-12,75-1,64-56,06
10
2.920
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Weingarten
29.06.2013
12,54(-2,6)-5,88(-0,8)-12,99-1,76-56,23
11
2.904
Tim Maier (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
11,44(+1,2)-5,84(-0,6)-9,39-1,56-52,47
12
2.895
Ron Räpple (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weingarten
29.06.2013
12,09(-1,5)-6,02(+0,0)-12,47-1,56-54,92
13
2.892
Moritz Kindel (1997)
LG Staufen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
11,57(-1,5)-6,02(+0,9)-9,80-1,60-54,35
14
2.889
LG Welfen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
11,75(+2,1)-5,76(-0,5)-10,22-1,72-55,12
15
2.888
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
12,11(-1,7)-5,81(+0,0)-10,79-1,76-55,29
16
2.835
Karlo Kraljic (1996)
TB Tailfingen
Oberndorf
08.06.2013
12,09(+0,3)-5,70(-0,3)-12,84-1,74-59,07
17
2.822
Jonas Mohr (1997)
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
14.09.2013
11,1(-1,3)-5,73(+1,2)-10,82-1,60-57,2
18
2.742
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
11,85(-0,1)-5,61(-0,2)-10,25-1,64-55,98
19
2.726
TSV Haiterbach
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
12,19(+0,1)-5,69(-0,5)-10,75-1,64-55,89
20
2.717
LG Staufen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
11,95(-1,5)-5,74(+0,0)-10,65-1,64-57,44
21
2.704
Peter Böhm (1996)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Weingarten
29.06.2013
12,23(-1,5)-5,88(+0,0)-9,77-1,64-55,75
22
2.690
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
12,63(-2,6)-5,51(+0,0)-11,67-1,64-55,14
23
2.678
Nicolai Huss (1996)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
27.04.2013
12,12(+1,4)-5,86(+0,0)-10,63-1,68-59,16
24
2.659
Jan Hafner (1996)
LG Filstal
Ulm
27.04.2013
12,15(+2,3)-5,86(+0,6)-11,77-1,56-58,80
25
2.628
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
11,94(+1,4)-5,45(-0,7)-12,96-1,60-61,44
26
2.612
Adrijan Turk (1996)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2013
11,72(+0,3)-5,17(+0,0)-9,12-1,60-55,15
27
2.555
Max Weber (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
12,45(+0,1)-5,58(-0,7)-10,92-1,68-59,72
28
2.548
FSV Schwenningen
Oberndorf
08.06.2013
12,24(+0,5)-5,40(-0,2)-13,10-1,58-61,60
29
2.499
Julian Schmid (1997)
TSV Riederich
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
12,25(-0,5)-5,39(-0,1)-9,08-1,60-56,44
30
2.495
Hannes Grolig (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
12,64(-0,5)-5,39(+0,0)-12,57-1,52-58,66
31
2.473
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
12,68(+0,0)-5,07(+0,0)-11,63-1,68-59,16
32
2.470
Pascal Werz (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
13,33(-1,7)-5,16(-0,5)-12,46-1,72-58,95
33
2.464
Daniel Rieber (1996)
TB Tailfingen
Oberndorf
08.06.2013
12,12(+0,5)-5,84(+0,8)-8,95-1,62-60,95
34
2.459
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
12,16(-0,5)-5,28(+0,0)-10,75-1,40-56,14
35
2.459
Moritz Hiller (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
27.04.2013
11,94(+2,2)-5,58(+0,4)-10,64-1,56-62,25

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
9.282
TV Kressbronn
3.421 L. Kuhn 1997, 3.227 D. Eberhardt 1996, 2.634 N. Huss 1996
Weingarten
29.06.2013
2
8.374
TUS Metzingen
3.016 M. Spannowsky 1996, 2.888 M. Grams 1996, 2.470 P. Werz 1996
Weingarten
29.06.2013
3
8.323
LG Welfen
2.889 J. Schropp 1997, 2.806 N. Deutschbein 1997, 2.628 E. Fischer 1997
Weingarten
27.04.2013
4
8.139
TB Tailfingen
2.840 T. Maier 1997, 2.835 K. Kraljic 1996, 2.464 D. Rieber 1996
Oberndorf
08.06.2013
5
8.037
LG Staufen
2.892 M. Kindel 1997, 2.717 D. Denning 1997, 2.428 R. Fraidel 1997
Weingarten
29.06.2013
6
7.060
LG Filstal
2.659 J. Hafner 1996, 2.247 N. Reich 1997, 2.154 N. Urbaniak 1997
Ulm
27.04.2013
7
6.988
TSV Baltmannsweiler
2.357 M. Marcial 1997, 2.332 J. Schmitt 1997, 2.299 M. Weber 1997
Weingarten
29.06.2013
8
6.191
LG Steinlach
2.459 C. Range 1997, 1.980 T. Kalmbach 1996, 1.752 T. Wieck 1997
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
9
5.259
LG Filstal
2.013 D. Salzmann 1997, 1.831 M. Staudenmaier 1997, 1.415 B. Putz 1997
Ulm
27.04.2013
10
4.833
LG Welfen
2.501 D. Bottlinger 1996, 1.683 P. Sterk 1997, 649 G. Wagner 1996
Weingarten
27.04.2013
11
3.740
TG Trossingen
1.408 B. Stoll 1996, 1.329 J. Mann 1996, 1.003 M. Kempf 1997
Spaichingen
08.06.2013

10-Kampf

1
7.031
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
17.08.2013
10,96(+0,0)-6,48(+0,0)-14,45-1,90-52,50/14,79(+0,9)-43,25-3,80-51,17-5:06,84
2
6.682
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
17.08.2013
11,21(+0,0)-6,36(+0,1)-13,19-1,87-53,42/14,38(-0,4)-40,47-3,50-47,51-5:03,81
3
6.329
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
12,00(+0,4)-6,08(-0,8)-14,21-1,80-55,55/15,39(+0,0)-41,80-3,70-46,70-5:01,78
4
6.038
Lukas Wiesner (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
11,99(-1,2)-5,73(+0,0)-15,16-1,64-55,46/16,09(-1,9)-48,53-3,40-44,00-5:18,18
5
5.947
TV Kressbronn
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
17.08.2013
11,53(-0,8)-6,28(-0,7)-12,90-1,63-52,28/15,95(-0,4)-33,02-3,40-36,57-4:56,76
6
5.938
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
12,32(-1,6)-5,82(-0,2)-13,59-1,72-54,57/15,45(+0,5)-39,05-3,30-39,84-4:51,52
7
5.834
Ron Räpple (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Halle
20.07.2013
11,65(+2,0)-6,05(+0,6)-12,79-1,52-53,95/16,33(-1,4)-35,51-3,10-47,55-4:51,02
8
5.756
LG Welfen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
11,75(+2,1)-5,76(-0,5)-10,22-1,72-55,12/15,15(+0,4)-34,90-3,50-40,92-5:03,94
9
5.735
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
27.04.2013
11,70(+1,4)-6,00(-0,3)-12,75-1,64-56,06/16,13(+0,0)-33,81-3,60-43,33-5:15,53
10
5.639
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Schutterwald
14.09.2013
11,8(-0,6)-6,06(+1,4)-10,65-1,88-55,4/15,94(-1,2)-36,01-3,40-35,28-5:21,30
11
5.440
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Weingarten
29.06.2013
12,54(-2,6)-5,88(-0,8)-12,99-1,76-56,23/15,83(-0,9)-33,18-3,20-33,92-5:14,42
12
5.387
LG Welfen
Weingarten
28.09.2013
11,85(+0,2)-5,77(-0,4)-10,80-1,68-52,00/17,34(+1,5)-27,08-3,00-31,67-4:36,01
13
5.303
Jan Hafner (1996)
LG Filstal
Ulm
27.04.2013
12,15(+2,3)-5,86(+0,6)-11,77-1,56-58,80/18,27(+0,1)-30,09-4,10-42,67-5:01,12
14
5.272
TSV Haiterbach
Weingarten
29.06.2013
12,46(-1,2)-5,81(+0,0)-11,20-1,56-56,22/16,51(+1,8)-33,00-3,40-42,15-5:12,51
15
5.262
Nicolai Huss (1996)
TV Kressbronn
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
17.08.2013
11,97(-0,8)-5,62(+0,0)-10,81-1,66-57,10/16,66(-0,4)-29,61-3,60-35,86-5:05,56
16
5.122
Moritz Kindel (1997)
LG Staufen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
11,57(-1,5)-6,02(+0,9)-9,80-1,60-54,35/15,97(-1,3)-23,23-3,40-36,00-5:46,80
17
5.120
Karlo Kraljic (1996)
TB Tailfingen
Oberndorf
08.06.2013
12,09(+0,3)-5,70(-0,3)-12,84-1,74-59,07/19,01(+0,3)-32,32-3,10-46,46-5:24,65
18
5.068
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
12,63(-2,6)-5,51(+0,0)-11,67-1,64-55,14/17,01(-0,1)-28,32-3,30-33,34-5:02,35
19
5.056
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
12,11(-1,7)-5,81(+0,0)-10,79-1,76-55,29/16,51(-0,6)-28,87-2,40-30,85-5:07,15
20
4.964
LG Staufen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
11,95(-1,5)-5,74(+0,0)-10,65-1,64-57,44/15,12(-1,9)-26,68-3,10-31,24-5:48,23
21
4.893
Jonas Mohr (1997)
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
14.09.2013
11,1(-1,3)-5,73(+1,2)-10,82-1,60-57,2/18,73(-1,2)-32,61-3,10-36,57-5:45,80
22
4.874
Nico Hamann (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
13,15(-2,6)-5,39(+0,1)-8,73-1,68-57,26/16,41(+1,8)-23,23-3,60-38,37-4:57,34
23
4.759
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
13,15(-2,6)-5,22(-1,2)-8,39-1,72-57,45/16,36(+1,8)-21,22-3,30-37,55-4:51,03
24
4.736
Max Weber (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
12,45(+0,1)-5,58(-0,7)-10,92-1,68-59,72/16,92(-1,6)-28,48-3,40-33,20-5:48,72
25
4.735
Ruben Fraidel (1997)
LG Staufen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
12,76(-1,2)-5,68(+0,2)-10,24-1,56-58,49/17,43(-1,9)-29,19-3,30-36,06-5:17,70
26
4.701
Pascal Werz (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
13,33(-1,7)-5,16(-0,5)-12,46-1,72-58,95/18,54(-0,9)-31,26-2,70-39,92-5:03,29
27
4.685
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
11,94(+1,4)-5,45(-0,7)-12,96-1,60-61,44/16,07(+0,1)-28,96-2,60-30,49-5:47,34
28
4.604
Jannik Högg (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
12,72(-2,6)-5,35(-1,5)-8,94-1,60-56,78/18,08(-1,0)-27,35-2,80-36,36-4:54,18
29
4.583
Julian Schmid (1997)
TSV Riederich
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
12,25(-0,5)-5,39(-0,1)-9,08-1,60-56,44/16,65(+0,0)-26,15-2,90-27,37-5:22,09
30
4.561
Joshua Huss (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
17.08.2013
12,59(-0,5)-5,50(+0,0)-9,16-1,60-58,89/17,66(-0,8)-27,79-2,90-34,08-5:06,79
31
4.559
Tim Maier (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Oberndorf
08.06.2013
11,41(+0,3)-5,70(-0,4)-9,14-1,58-53,45/19,26(+0,3)-20,64-2,30-32,21-5:11,29
32
4.498
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
12,16(-0,5)-5,28(+0,0)-10,75-1,40-56,14/16,00(+0,7)-21,98-2,70-30,76-5:29,61
33
4.314
Max Marcial (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
12,27(-0,5)-5,28(-0,5)-9,86-1,44-59,23/17,94(+0,0)-24,81-3,20-32,22-5:32,63
34
4.272
Nils Urbaniak (1997)
LG Filstal
Ulm
27.04.2013
13,11(+2,3)-5,51(+0,2)-11,13-1,56-65,92/18,74(+0,1)-30,14-3,00-45,04-5:46,18
35
4.059
Niklas Reich (1997)
LG Filstal
Ulm
27.04.2013
12,50(+2,2)-5,51(+1,2)-9,93-1,56-63,79/18,59(+0,1)-20,21-3,20-36,80-5:59,71

10-Kampf Mannschaft

1
17.891
TV Kressbronn
6.682 L. Kuhn 1997, 5.947 D. Eberhardt 1996, 5.262 N. Huss 1996
Bernhausen
17.08./18.08.2013
2
15.695
TUS Metzingen
5.938 M. Spannowsky 1996, 5.056 M. Grams 1996, 4.701 P. Werz 1996
Weingarten
29.06./30.06.2013
3
15.426
LG Welfen
5.756 J. Schropp 1997, 4.985 N. Deutschbein 1997, 4.685 E. Fischer 1997
Weingarten
27.04./28.04.2013
4
14.821
LG Staufen
5.122 M. Kindel 1997, 4.964 D. Denning 1997, 4.735 R. Fraidel 1997
Weingarten
29.06./30.06.2013
5
13.634
LG Filstal
5.303 J. Hafner 1996, 4.272 N. Urbaniak 1997, 4.059 N. Reich 1997
Ulm
27.04./28.04.2013
6
13.330
TB Tailfingen
5.120 K. Kraljic 1996, 4.559 T. Maier 1997, 3.651 L. Heim 1997
Oberndorf
08.06./09.06.2013