WLV - Bestenliste 2013

Stand: 17.12.2013

Jugend M15

100 m

1
11,42
+0,1
Joshua Martey (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Forst
28.07.2013
2
11,49
+1,9
Spvgg Renningen
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
3
11,51
-0,1
TV Mühlacker
Stuttgart
13.07.2013
4
11,53
+0,4
Simon Zink (1998)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Renningen
01.05.2013
5
11,6
+0,0
Marc Müller (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
21.09.2013
6
11,85
+0,1
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Köngen
17.07.2013
7
11,86
+0,4
Nils Froede (1998)
TSV Eltingen
Renningen
01.05.2013
8
11,88
+1,2
TV Plochingen
Forst
28.07.2013
9
11,89
+0,6
Markus Stehle (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Bernhausen
17.08.2013
10
11,93
+0,0
FSV Schwenningen
Oberndorf
29.09.2013
11
11,96
+1,6
Alex Steidle (1998)
LG Welfen
Dornbirn/AUT
21.09.2013
12
11,98
+0,7
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
13
11,98
-0,3
Rico Meyer (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
14
11,99
+0,2
LG Sigmaringen
Tettnang
14.09.2013
15
12,02
+0,2
Max Wittmann (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt Tailfingen
21.07.2013
16
12,04
+1,2
Felix Hurst (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Forst
28.07.2013
17
12,06
+1,0
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
18
12,06
+0,2
TSV Freudenstadt
Sulz a.N.
08.09.2013
19
12,08
+0,5
Steffen Hein (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Markt Schwaben
08.09.2013
20
12,10
-0,1
Daniel Uphoff (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
21
12,10
+0,8
Jan Schenk (1998)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
14.09.2013
22
12,13
+0,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Forst
28.07.2013
23
12,15
-0,9
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
17.08.2013
24
12,17
+0,3
Philipp Welz (1998)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Forst
28.07.2013
25
12,23
+0,3
TSV Freudenstadt
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
26
12,0
+0,0
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
21.09.2013
27
12,25
-0,1
TSG Backnang
Stuttgart
13.07.2013
28
12,25
+1,5
Tim Fischer (1998)
LG Filder
Köngen
17.07.2013
29
12,28
+0,2
Kevin Riedl (1998)
Unterländer LG
Flein
07.09.2013
30
12,31
+0,5
Leon Beck (1998)
LG Kernen
Kernen-Rommelshausen
10.07.2013
31
12,32
+1,9
Marlon Krech (1998)
LG Staufen
Ulm
27.04.2013
32
12,33
+0,4
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
33
12,34
+0,8
Paul Martini (1998)
LG Kernen
Essingen
16.06.2013
34
12,35
+0,0
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Renningen
01.05.2013
35
12,35
+0,0
Julian Koch (1998)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
16.06.2013
36
12,38
+0,2
André Vu (1998)
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2013
37
12,40
+1,8
Marcel Gaiser (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wangen im Allgäu
04.05.2013
38
12,41
+0,3
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
39
12,42
-0,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
13.07.2013
40
12,44
+0,1
Kevin Abanah (1998)
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
41
12,44
+0,2
TV Kressbronn
Tettnang
14.09.2013
42
12,46
+0,7
Maid Kicin (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
43
12,48
-1,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
13.10.2013
44
12,49
+1,5
TV02 Langenargen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
45
12,52
+1,0
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.k.M.
09.06.2013

300 m

1
37,87
Markus Stehle (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Bad Homburg
21.09.2013
2
38,05
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2013
3
38,05
Daniel Uphoff (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bad Homburg
21.09.2013
4
38,73
Julian Koch (1998)
LG Rems-Welland
Forst
28.07.2013
5
39,02
TSV Bad Saulgau
Wangen im Allgäu
04.05.2013
6
39,62
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
7
39,63
Rico Meyer (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Böblingen
04.05.2013
8
39,80
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
04.05.2013
9
39,82
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
10
39,85
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
17.08.2013
11
39,89
SV Nufringen
Böblingen
04.05.2013
12
39,93
Max Wittmann (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Sulz a.N.
08.09.2013
13
40,08
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
14
40,39
TSV Freudenstadt
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
15
40,75
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
16
40,82
Steffen Hein (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Renningen
01.05.2013
17
40,86
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
04.05.2013
18
40,91
FSV Schwenningen
Oberndorf
29.09.2013
19
41,33
TV Plochingen
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
20
41,50
Moritz Ruchti (1999)
LG Welfen
Dornbirn/AUT
21.09.2013
21
41,61
LG Oberschwaben
Aulendorf
21.04.2013
22
41,65
Beat Schaible (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
27.08.2013
23
41,91
Felix Hurst (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Renningen
01.05.2013
24
41,96
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Böblingen
04.05.2013
25
41,96
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
26
41,99
LG Kernen
Essingen
16.06.2013
27
42,10
André Vu (1998)
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2013
28
42,10
TSV Hüttlingen
Essingen
16.06.2013
29
42,10
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
30
42,22
Nico Flecks (1998)
LG Esslingen
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
31
42,34
Tim Fischer (1998)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
32
42,40
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2013
33
42,78
TSV Schmiden
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
34
42,90
Simon Eller (1998)
TV Plochingen
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
35
42,94
TSG Balingen
Sulz a.N.
08.09.2013
36
43,05
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
37
43,06
Tim Slawik (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aulendorf
21.04.2013
38
43,31
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Renningen
01.05.2013
39
43,42
Sascha Bass (1998)
LG Brenztal
Giengen (Brenz)
20.07.2013
40
43,59
Tim Philippin (1998)
Spvgg Renningen
Böblingen
04.05.2013
41
44,04
TV Bad Mergentheim
Heilbronn
09.06.2013
42
44,31
Marc Häusler (1999)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
16.06.2013
43
44,55
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
09.06.2013
44
44,56
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aulendorf
21.04.2013
45
44,82
TSV Bad Boll
Essingen
16.06.2013

800 m

1
2:05,86
Noah Weinmann (1998)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
2
2:06,04
Markus Stehle (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
3
2:06,80
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
13.07.2013
4
2:07,33
TSV Bad Saulgau
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
5
2:07,66
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
6
2:08,15
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
03.07.2013
7
2:08,25
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
16.06.2013
8
2:08,41
LG Oberschwaben
Salem
05.10.2013
9
2:08,87
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
10
2:09,29
SG Schramberg
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
11
2:10,27
TSV Trochtelfingen
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
12
2:12,27
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
13
2:12,43
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
14
2:13,12
Jeremy Bensz (1998)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
09.06.2013
15
2:14,13
Max Wittmann (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
16
2:14,79
TV Plochingen
Gaggenau
03.10.2013
17
2:14,95
Simon Eller (1998)
TV Plochingen
Gaggenau
03.10.2013
18
2:15,06
LG Esslingen
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
19
2:15,77
Rouven Hesse (1998)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
20
2:15,90
Sascha Bass (1998)
LG Brenztal
Biberach/Riß
24.07.2013
21
2:17,45
Daniel Bohnet (1998)
TSV Freudenstadt
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
22
2:17,71
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Biberach/Riß
24.07.2013
23
2:18,2
Kai Stangl (1998)
SG Schramberg
Donaueschingen
10.07.2013
24
2:18,57
Pascal Wolter (1998)
FSV Schwenningen
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
25
2:18,63
TSV Eltingen
Renningen
01.05.2013
26
2:19,11
David Haag (1998)
TSV Bad Boll
Eislingen
13.10.2013
27
2:19,27
Julian Koch (1998)
LG Rems-Welland
Schwäbisch Gmünd
04.05.2013
28
2:19,90
LG Kernen
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
29
2:20,08
Paul Lehmann (1998)
LG Kernen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
30
2:20,36
LG Nagoldtal
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
31
2:20,37
Philipp Baur (1998)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
32
2:20,70
Lukas Seel (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
21.04.2013
33
2:21,10
TSG Münsingen
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
34
2:22,18
LG Filder
Uhingen
22.06.2013
35
2:23,97
Michael Mahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
36
2:25,4
LG Filstal
Göppingen
21.07.2013
37
2:26,22
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
16.06.2013
38
2:26,53
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
39
2:26,66
Michael Mayer (1998)
TSV Ensingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
04.05.2013
40
2:26,77
Lorenz Haiber (1998)
TSV Ensingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
04.05.2013
41
2:27,43
Tim Zerlaut (1998)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
42
2:27,52
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
43
2:27,60
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Haiterbach
15.06.2013
44
2:28,48
Marco Hübner (1998)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
45
2:29,0
Tilman Gabel (1998)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
10.07.2013

1.000 m

1
2:48,47
LG Oberschwaben
Illertissen
11.05.2013
2
2:53,07
Noah Weinmann (1998)
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
3
2:56,79
Daniel Uphoff (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
05.05.2013
4
2:57,61
Alex Steidle (1998)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2013
5
2:58,84
Markus Stehle (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Bernhausen
18.08.2013
6
2:59,61
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
7
3:00,59
Spvgg Renningen
Weinstadt
12.05.2013
8
3:00,78
Jeremy Bensz (1998)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
9
3:01,49
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Limburgerhof
16.06.2013
10
3:02,51
Daniel Bohnet (1998)
TSV Freudenstadt
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
11
3:02,8
Skiclub Lossburg
Horb
10.07.2013
12
3:03,66
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
18.08.2013
13
3:04,37
TSG Münsingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
14
3:04,95
Max Wittmann (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
15
3:05,47
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt
12.05.2013
16
3:05,51
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2013
17
3:06,78
TV02 Langenargen
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
18
3:07,79
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
05.05.2013
19
3:10,84
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
13.10.2013
20
3:11,01
TB Tailfingen
Oberndorf
09.06.2013
21
3:11,63
LG Sigmaringen
Bernhausen
18.08.2013
22
3:12,28
Maid Kicin (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
23
3:12,82
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
24
3:12,86
Tim Nowak (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
13.10.2013
25
3:12,94
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
24.09.2013
26
3:14,70
LG Kernen
Weinstadt
12.05.2013
27
3:15,10
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2013
28
3:18,15
Julian Koch (1998)
LG Rems-Welland
Dornstadt
19.04.2013
29
3:18,54
LG Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2013
30
3:18,94
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
15.09.2013
31
3:19,46
Lorenz Kopp (1998)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
05.05.2013
32
3:20,14
Falk Weigel (1998)
TV Rottenburg
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
33
3:20,81
TSV Bad Boll
Ulm
28.04.2013
34
3:21,03
LG Kernen
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
35
3:21,58
Cedric Weber (1998)
TSG Esslingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
36
3:21,81
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
13.10.2013
37
3:22,52
Joshua Martey (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
38
3:25,84
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2013
39
3:26,08
Lukas Jetter (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
05.05.2013
40
3:26,93
Sören Rath (1998)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
05.05.2013
41
3:31,27
Spvgg Renningen
Weinstadt
12.05.2013
42
3:31,70
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
43
3:31,76
Navid Fardan (1998)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
25.07.2013
44
3:31,89
Tim Philippin (1998)
Spvgg Renningen
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
45
3:32,26
Paul Tienes (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
14.07.2013

2.000 m

1
6:18,21
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
2
6:38,26
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
07.09.2013
3
6:51,03
LG Limes-Rems
Rechberghausen
12.06.2013
4
6:57,81
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
12.06.2013
5
7:05,52
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Calw
19.06.2013
6
7:09,1
Michael Mahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
13.09.2013

3.000 m

1
9:41,27
LG Limes-Rems
Rechberghausen
12.06.2013
2
9:56,9
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bad Mergentheim
17.07.2013
3
10:10,59
SG Schramberg
Forst
27.07.2013
4
10:11,55
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
5
10:20,8
Jeremy Bensz (1998)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bad Mergentheim
17.07.2013
6
10:23,02
Michael Mayer (1998)
TSV Ensingen
Calw
19.06.2013
7
10:25,39
TSV Trochtelfingen
Plochingen
06.09.2013
8
10:25,77
TSG Münsingen
Plochingen
06.09.2013
9
10:45,65
Kai Stangl (1998)
SG Schramberg
Köngen
13.04.2013
10
11:49,28
TV Plochingen
Plochingen
06.09.2013

5 km Straße

1
17:07
LG Limes-Rems
Schwaikheim
16.11.2013
2
17:37
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
23.11.2013
3
17:43
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Hockenheim
01.11.2013
4
18:32
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
23.11.2013
5
19:15
TSG Münsingen
Blaustein-Herrlingen
15.06.2013
6
19:24
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Tuttlngen
15.06.2013
7
19:49
Michael Mahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
23.11.2013
8
19:53
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
23.11.2013
9
20:06
Collin Haug (1998)
TSV Wildbad
Neuhengstett
26.10.2013

80 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
10,92
+1,3
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
2
11,09
+0,0
Daniel Uphoff (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Forst
27.07.2013
3
11,42
-0,6
Joshua Martey (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
4
11,59
-0,6
LG Sigmaringen
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
5
11,59
+0,0
Paul Tienes (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
6
11,59
+0,0
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
18.08.2013
7
11,61
-0,9
Felix Hurst (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
8
11,73
-0,2
Steffen Hein (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Markt Schwaben
08.09.2013
9
11,77
+1,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2013
10
11,81
-0,1
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Mössingen-Belsen
02.08.2013
11
11,83
+0,3
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Uhingen
22.06.2013
12
11,92
+0,3
Marlon Krech (1998)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
22.06.2013
13
11,92
+0,0
Rico Meyer (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eislingen
13.10.2013
14
11,95
-0,6
TV02 Langenargen
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
15
11,97
+0,0
FSV Schwenningen
Oberndorf
29.09.2013
16
12,02
+1,5
Marcel Gaiser (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
17
12,13
-0,5
TSV Schmiden
Waiblingen
20.07.2013
18
12,23
-0,4
Markus Stehle (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Bernhausen
18.08.2013
19
12,23
+0,0
Jonathan Hock (1998)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Eislingen
13.10.2013
20
12,25
+1,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
21
12,28
-0,5
Manuel Kamitz (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
22
12,29
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
23
12,43
-0,7
Philipp Jauch (1998)
LG Kernen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
24
12,51
+0,7
Paul Stahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
25
12,52
+1,7
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2013
26
12,52
+1,5
Tim Nowak (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
27
12,58
+0,0
Paul Martini (1998)
LG Kernen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
28
12,65
-0,1
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
02.08.2013
29
12,70
-0,1
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
15.09.2013
30
12,75
+1,1
Tim Slawik (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wangen im Allgäu
04.05.2013
31
12,76
-0,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
32
12,77
+0,2
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
13.10.2013
33
12,80
-0,2
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
34
12,86
+0,0
Spvgg Renningen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
35
12,90
+0,1
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
15.09.2013
36
12,94
+1,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Markt Schwaben
08.09.2013
37
12,95
+0,0
LG Brenztal
Ulm
28.04.2013
38
12,95
+1,7
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2013
39
12,95
+0,0
TSV Bad Boll
Göpingen
28.06.2013
40
13,03
-0,7
Philipp Kurz (1998)
TSF Welzheim
Weinstadt
27.04.2013
41
13,18
+0,4
TSV Crailsheim
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
42
13,29
-0,1
Lorenz Kopp (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
02.08.2013
43
13,34
-0,7
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
44
13,40
+1,6
LG Filder
Uhingen
22.06.2013
45
13,42
+0,0
TSV Eltingen
Renningen
01.05.2013

300 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
42,11
Daniel Uphoff (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Forst
27.07.2013
2
43,75
LG Neckar-Enz
Forst
27.07.2013
3
45,03
TV02 Langenargen
Dornbirn/AUT
21.09.2013
4
45,54
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Östringen
17.05.2013
5
46,34
Spvgg Renningen
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2013
6
46,69
Rico Meyer (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Metzingen
14.04.2013
7
47,06
Beat Schaible (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
03.07.2013
8
47,57
TSV Crailsheim
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
9
49,02
VfL Sindelfingen
Metzingen
14.04.2013
10
50,00
Michael Mahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
03.07.2013
11
54,11
Jonte Fischer (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
03.07.2013
12
56,88
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
15.06.2013
13
67,54
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aulendorf
03.08.2013

Hochsprung

1
1,92
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
2
1,88
LG Staufen
Bad Homburg
21.09.2013
3
1,80
Steffen Hein (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Gomaringen
03.10.2013
4
1,76
Joshua Martey (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
5
1,76
TSV Bad Boll
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
6
1,75
TV02 Langenargen
Mouscron/BEL
07.09.2013
7
1,73
TSV Hüttlingen
Forst
27.07.2013
8
1,72
LG Sigmaringen
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
9
1,72
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
10
1,70
LG Kernen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
11
1,69
Marc Müller (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
21.09.2013
12
1,68
Paul Nagel (1998)
LG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
09.06.2013
13
1,68
TV Plochingen
Gaggenau
03.10.2013
14
1,68
Tim Fischer (1998)
LG Filder
Gaggenau
03.10.2013
15
1,66
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
17.08.2013
16
1,66
Daniel Uphoff (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
17
1,65
VfL Sindelfingen
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2013
18
1,64
Rico Meyer (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
19
1,64
Felix Hurst (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
20
1,64
TSG Backnang
Stuttgart
13.07.2013
21
1,64
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
22
1,64
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
23
1,64
Paul Martini (1998)
LG Kernen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
24
1,63
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
25
1,63
LG Esslingen
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
26
1,63
Tim Nowak (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
27
1,63
Michael Mahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Gomaringen
03.10.2013
28
1,62
TV Mühlacker
Diefenbach
07.07.2013
29
1,62
LG Kernen
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
30
1,61
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.k.M.
09.06.2013
31
1,61
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
13.07.2013
32
1,61
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
33
1,60
Lorenz Kopp (1998)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
34
1,60
Teo Menne (1998)
TSF Welzheim
Stuttgart
09.06.2013
35
1,60
Paul Tienes (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
09.06.2013
36
1,60
LG Filder
Uhingen
22.06.2013
37
1,60
Gabriel Jung (1998)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
38
1,59
Cedric Schmid (1998)
VfL Ostelsheim
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
39
1,57
Dennis Klein (1998)
TG Tuningen
Sulz a.N.
08.09.2013
40
1,56
Markus Stehle (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
41
1,56
Sören Rath (1998)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
42
1,56
Spvgg Renningen
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
43
1,56
Joshua Cesaro (1998)
LG Enz 72
Weil der Stadt
11.05.2013
44
1,56
Paul Stahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
45
1,56
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
07.07.2013
46
1,56
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
47
1,56
Jan Schenk (1998)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
14.09.2013
48
1,56
Max Wittmann (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
14.09.2013

Stabhochsprung

1
3,60
Marlon Krech (1998)
LG Staufen
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
2
3,60
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
3
3,60
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Forst
27.07.2013
4
3,50
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
18.08.2013
5
3,30
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
6
3,30
TSV Bad Boll
Forst
27.07.2013
7
3,20
Joshua Martey (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Bernhausen
18.08.2013
8
3,20
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
9
3,10
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
28.04.2013
10
3,10
Sören Rath (1998)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
05.05.2013
11
3,10
Spvgg Renningen
Weinstadt
12.05.2013
12
3,03
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2013
13
3,00
Steffen Hein (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weinstadt
12.05.2013
14
3,00
Paul Tienes (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
15
3,00
TV02 Langenargen
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
16
3,00
Max Wittmann (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Forst
27.07.2013
17
2,90
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
18
2,90
LG Kernen
Kernen-Rommelshausen
10.07.2013
19
2,90
LG Steinlach
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
20
2,85
LG Staufen
Essingen
25.07.2013
21
2,80
LG Kernen
Kernen-Rommelshausen
10.07.2013
22
2,80
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Uhingen
19.07.2013
23
2,65
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
25.07.2013
24
2,60
LG Kernen
Weinstadt
12.05.2013
25
2,60
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
26
2,60
Paul Lehmann (1998)
LG Kernen
Kernen-Rommelshausen
10.07.2013
27
2,60
Spvgg Renningen
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
28
2,60
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
15.09.2013
29
2,60
Alex Steidle (1998)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2013
30
2,54
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
03.07.2013
31
2,53
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2013
32
2,50
Philipp Jauch (1998)
LG Kernen
Rommelshausen
10.07.2013
33
2,50
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
34
2,50
Markus Stehle (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
35
2,50
Tim Nowak (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
13.10.2013
36
2,41
Daniel Uphoff (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
02.06.2013
37
2,41
Lorenz Kopp (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
02.08.2013
38
2,30
Tim Philippin (1998)
Spvgg Renningen
Weinstadt
12.05.2013
39
2,30
Maid Kicin (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
40
2,22
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Esslingen
09.05.2013
41
2,20
LG Brenztal
Ulm
28.04.2013
42
2,20
Daniel Rein (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
05.05.2013
43
2,20
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
13.10.2013
44
2,20
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
13.10.2013
45
2,10
LG Filder
Uhingen
22.06.2013
46
1,80
Lucca Macher (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
13.10.2013

Weitsprung

1
6,13
+0,0
Tim Fischer (1998)
LG Filder
Forst
28.07.2013
2
6,12
+0,0
Steffen Hein (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bad Homburg
21.09.2013
3
6,03
+0,0
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Unterlenningen
21.07.2013
4
6,03
+1,9
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Köngen
28.09.2013
5
5,99
+0,4
Spvgg Renningen
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
6
5,95
-0,8
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
17.08.2013
7
5,95
+0,0
Marc Müller (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
21.09.2013
8
5,92
+1,7
Paul Tienes (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
9
5,89
+0,0
FSV Schwenningen
Oberndorf
29.09.2013
10
5,86
-0,6
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
11
5,77
-0,1
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
12
5,77
+0,5
Paul Stahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
13
5,77
+1,8
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
14
5,77
+0,5
Joshua Martey (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Tettnang
14.09.2013
15
5,75
-0,5
Alex Steidle (1998)
LG Welfen
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
16
5,75
+0,3
Rico Meyer (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2013
17
5,74
+0,9
TV02 Langenargen
Immenstaad
09.06.2013
18
5,70
-0,1
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
13.10.2013
19
5,64
+0,0
LG Kernen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
20
5,62
-0,2
Sören Rath (1998)
LG Steinlach
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
21
5,62
+0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
22.06.2013
22
5,62
+1,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
23
5,59
+0,4
Felix Hurst (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
24
5,59
+0,8
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
25
5,57
-0,9
TV Mühlacker
Diefenbach
07.07.2013
26
5,57
-0,5
TSG Backnang
Stuttgart
13.07.2013
27
5,57
-0,3
TSV Bad Boll
Göppingen
21.07.2013
28
5,53
+0,3
TSV Freudenstadt
Sulz a.N.
08.09.2013
29
5,50
+0,0
Jonathan Hock (1998)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Essingen
16.06.2013
30
5,49
+0,4
Jan Schenk (1998)
TSV Geislingen
Oberndorf
29.09.2013
31
5,46
+0,6
Simon Zink (1998)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart Hoffeld
29.09.2013
32
5,43
-0,4
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.k.M.
09.06.2013
33
5,41
+0,4
Maid Kicin (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
34
5,41
+0,0
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
15.06.2013
35
5,41
-1,4
Fabian Stolz (1998)
TSV Wendlingen
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
36
5,35
+0,0
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
37
5,35
+0,2
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
38
5,35
+0,2
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
21.09.2013
39
5,34
-0,8
TV Plochingen
Stuttgart
28.04.2013
40
5,26
+0,4
LG Kernen
Rommelshausen
05.07.2013
41
5,24
-0,3
Tim Nowak (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
42
5,23
+0,0
Paul Martini (1998)
LG Kernen
Essingen
16.06.2013
43
5,22
+0,0
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.k.M.
09.06.2013
44
5,21
+0,7
Nils Froede (1998)
TSV Eltingen
Renningen
01.05.2013
45
5,20
+0,0
LG Brenztal
Erbach
05.07.2013
46
5,20
-0,2
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
20.07.2013

Dreisprung

1
13,15
+0,0
TSV Freudenstadt
Albstadt-Tailfingen
03.05.2013
2
11,49
-0,9
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Bad Homburg
21.09.2013
3
10,91
+0,4
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
13.07.2013
4
9,95
-0,6
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Vöhringen
30.05.2013
5
9,70
+0,5
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
16.06.2013

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
15,89
Fritz Zanker (1998)
LG Teck
Forst
27.07.2013
2
15,51
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
3
15,16
Sören Rath (1998)
LG Steinlach
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
4
13,71
Tim Fischer (1998)
LG Filder
Köngen
28.09.2013
5
13,63
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
6
13,52
Spvgg Renningen
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
7
13,50
LG Sigmaringen
Bernhausen
17.08.2013
8
13,49
LG Filstal
Ulm
12.05.2013
9
13,43
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
17.08.2013
10
13,12
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
20.04.2013
11
13,12
Nils Froede (1998)
TSV Eltingen
Renningen
01.05.2013
12
13,09
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
21.09.2013
13
13,06
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
14
12,75
LG Dettingen/Erms
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
15
12,51
Paul Tienes (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
16
12,10
Marcel Gaiser (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wangen im Allgäu
04.05.2013
17
12,04
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
18.10.2013
18
11,90
Marlon Krech (1998)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
19
11,81
David Wojcik (1998)
TSV Urach
Pfullingen
28.04.2013
20
11,78
TSV Bad Boll
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
21
11,71
Maid Kicin (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
22
11,70
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
23
11,70
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
24
11,65
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
12.05.2013
25
11,54
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2013
26
11,43
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
22.06.2013
27
11,40
Joshua Martey (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Bernhausen
17.08.2013
28
11,39
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
13.10.2013
29
11,35
Markus Stehle (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.k.M.
09.06.2013
30
11,25
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart
28.04.2013
31
11,18
TV02 Langenargen
Tettnang
14.09.2013
32
11,18
Paul Martini (1998)
LG Kernen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
33
11,10
LG Kernen
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
34
11,08
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
27.04.2013
35
11,04
Luca Hähn (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
21.09.2013
36
11,02
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
18.10.2013
37
10,76
Manuel Kamitz (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
12.05.2013
38
10,75
Sven Hartmann (1998)
Unterländer LG
Künzelsau
19.06.2013
39
10,72
Max Wittmann (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Burladingen
20.07.2013
40
10,69
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
27.04.2013
41
10,67
Tim Nowak (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
42
10,67
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
43
10,61
Joshua Cesaro (1998)
LG Enz 72
Königsbach-Stein
28.09.2013
44
10,59
TSV Crailsheim
Schrozberg
13.04.2013
45
10,57
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
20.07.2013

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
54,81
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Igersheim
19.10.2013
2
52,47
TG Nürtingen
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
3
50,46
Fritz Zanker (1998)
LG Teck
Geislingen
15.09.2013
4
47,61
Sören Rath (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
02.08.2013
5
46,49
LG Rems-Welland
Uhingen
22.06.2013
6
44,85
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
18.10.2013
7
44,38
Spvgg Renningen
Heilbronn
08.06.2013
8
42,61
VfL Winterbach
Rommelshausen
10.07.2013
9
41,02
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart
13.07.2013
10
40,93
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
11
40,28
David Wojcik (1998)
TSV Urach
Geislingen
15.09.2013
12
39,83
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
18.10.2013
13
39,33
Nils Froede (1998)
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
14
38,29
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.05.2013
15
38,13
Marlon Krech (1998)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
14.06.2013
16
37,91
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.k.M.
09.06.2013
17
37,76
TSV Bad Boll
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.05.2013
18
37,28
LG Kernen
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
19
36,89
LG Steinlach
Gomaringen
03.10.2013
20
36,71
LG Dettingen/Erms
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
21
35,67
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Gomaringen
03.10.2013
22
35,32
Philipp Jauch (1998)
LG Kernen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
23
34,59
LG Filstal
Igersheim
19.10.2013
24
33,91
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
25
33,61
LG Kernen
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
26
33,54
Daniel Uphoff (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
27
32,75
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
28
32,28
Tim Nowak (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
29
32,16
Marcel Gaiser (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
09.06.2013
30
31,77
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
22.06.2013
31
31,70
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
32
31,44
Paul Tienes (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
33
31,24
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
34
31,04
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
35
30,64
Luca Hähn (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
02.08.2013
36
30,47
Tim Fischer (1998)
LG Filder
Uhingen
22.06.2013
37
30,37
Lorenz Kopp (1998)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
05.05.2013
38
30,34
Thomas Bach (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
39
30,31
David Wieler (1998)
TSV Grötzingen
Unterlenningen
21.07.2013
40
29,74
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
13.07.2013
41
29,54
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2013
42
29,16
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2013
43
28,88
Maid Kicin (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.k.M.
09.06.2013
44
28,86
Max Wittmann (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Burladingen
20.07.2013

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
51,79
Fritz Zanker (1998)
LG Teck
Nürtingen
14.06.2013
2
48,41
Luca Stenzl (1998)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
LB-Oßweil
02.08.2013
3
43,41
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Igersheim
19.10.2013
4
39,13
LG Filstal
Igersheim
19.10.2013
5
35,36
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
12.10.2013
6
22,30
Max Wittmann (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
21.04.2013

Speerwurf 600 g

1
55,34
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bühl
05.07.2013
2
50,47
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
3
50,16
LG Sigmaringen
Dornbirn/AUT
21.09.2013
4
47,00
Nils Froede (1998)
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
5
45,59
Marcel Gaiser (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Stuttgart
30.06.2013
6
44,22
Marlon Krech (1998)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
7
43,90
Fritz Zanker (1998)
LG Teck
Köngen
28.09.2013
8
43,63
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
9
43,11
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
18.08.2013
10
40,62
Spvgg Renningen
Weinstadt
12.05.2013
11
39,99
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Gaggenau
03.10.2013
12
39,96
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
13.10.2013
13
39,78
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
14
39,60
Steffen Hein (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
15
38,49
LG Kernen
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
16
38,10
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Köngen
13.04.2013
17
37,67
LG Kernen
Kernen-Rommelshausen
18.09.2013
18
37,28
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wendlingen
16.06.2013
19
37,06
Sascha Bass (1998)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
15.06.2013
20
37,06
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
22.06.2013
21
36,60
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
15.09.2013
22
36,49
TV02 Langenargen
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
23
36,41
Paul Tienes (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
24
35,93
TSV Eltingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2013
25
35,81
VfL Winterbach
Rommelshausen
10.07.2013
26
35,50
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
12.05.2013
27
34,94
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2013
28
34,92
Jan Kurtz (1998)
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
29.09.2013
29
34,90
Timo Rais (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Oberndorf
29.09.2013
30
34,64
Joshua Martey (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
31
34,58
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
14.07.2013
32
34,42
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
23.06.2013
33
34,34
Spvgg Renningen
Eislingen
13.10.2013
34
34,09
TSV Bad Boll
Uhingen
09.05.2013
35
33,94
Max Wittmann (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Burladingen
20.07.2013
36
33,78
TSV Schmiden
Waiblingen
20.07.2013
37
33,49
LG Rems-Welland
Heidenheim
15.06.2013
38
33,47
Tim Nowak (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
13.10.2013
39
33,34
Sören Rath (1998)
LG Steinlach
Gomaringen
03.10.2013
40
33,06
Thomas Bach (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwäbisch Gmünd
29.09.2013
41
32,84
Michael Mahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
13.07.2013
42
32,55
Paul Nagel (1998)
LG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
13.07.2013
43
32,55
Teo Menne (1998)
TSF Welzheim
Waiblingen
20.07.2013
44
32,48
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
15.06.2013
45
31,74
Markus Stehle (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Heidenheim
14.07.2013

Ballwurf

1
64,50
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
2
44,50
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
28.06.2013
3
42,50
Marcel Lutz (1998)
TV Schützingen
Oberderdingen
16.06.2013
4
41,00
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Oberderdingen
16.06.2013

4-Kampf

1
2.487
Spvgg Renningen
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
11,67(+0,1)-5,99(+0,4)-13,52-1,88
2
2.345
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
12,20(+0,1)-5,80(+1,1)-12,16-1,84
3
2.327
LG Sigmaringen
Tettnang
14.09.2013
11,99(+0,2)-5,84(+0,3)-12,50-1,72
4
2.294
Joshua Martey (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
11,74(+1,3)-5,71(-0,9)-11,32-1,72
5
2.264
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
12,58(+0,0)-5,73(+2,5)-14,27-1,60
6
2.215
Marc Müller (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
21.09.2013
11,6(+0,0)-5,95(+0,0)-9,49-1,69
7
2.203
Sören Rath (1998)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
12,74(+1,2)-5,51(-0,3)-14,13-1,56
8
2.195
TV02 Langenargen
Tettnang
14.09.2013
12,66(+0,5)-5,69(+0,0)-11,18-1,72
9
2.188
Paul Tienes (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
12,71(+0,0)-5,74(-0,5)-12,51-1,60
10
2.182
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
21.09.2013
12,0(+0,0)-5,35(+0,2)-13,09-1,53
11
2.182
TSV Bad Boll
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
13,00(-0,3)-5,43(+2,0)-11,78-1,76
12
2.179
Tim Fischer (1998)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
12,63(-1,2)-5,81(+2,0)-11,37-1,64
13
2.163
Steffen Hein (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
12,32(+1,7)-5,77(-0,9)-9,93-1,68
14
2.143
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
13,05(+0,0)-5,58(-0,6)-11,00-1,72
15
2.114
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
12,68(+0,6)-4,98(+1,0)-12,98-1,56
16
2.092
Markus Stehle (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
11,99(-1,0)-5,11(+0,2)-10,39-1,56
17
2.081
Alex Steidle (1998)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
28.09.2013
11,98(+1,1)-5,47(+0,0)-9,75-1,52
18
2.079
Jan Schenk (1998)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
14.09.2013
12,10(+0,8)-5,35(+0,1)-9,80-1,56
19
2.061
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
12,53(+0,8)-5,09(-0,7)-10,49-1,60
20
2.060
Felix Hurst (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
12,21(+0,0)-5,13(+1,1)-9,64-1,60
21
2.054
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
12,06(+1,0)-5,30(-0,3)-10,16-1,48
22
2.053
Daniel Uphoff (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
12,10(-0,1)-4,57(+0,2)-10,11-1,64
23
2.041
Marlon Krech (1998)
LG Staufen
Ulm
27.04.2013
12,32(+1,9)-5,01(+0,4)-11,18-1,48
24
2.037
Rico Meyer (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
12,42(+0,3)-5,46(+0,0)-8,43-1,64
25
2.036
LG Kernen
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
12,91(+1,3)-5,06(-0,6)-10,32-1,64
26
2.032
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
12,78(-0,1)-5,59(+0,8)-10,12-1,52
27
2.022
Max Wittmann (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
12,20(-0,1)-5,00(-1,2)-10,44-1,48
28
2.016
Maid Kicin (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
12,80(-1,0)-5,20(+0,3)-11,71-1,44
29
2.016
TSV Crailsheim
Ellwangen/Jagst
18.05.2013
12,41(+0,2)-5,44-10,26-1,44
30
2.014
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
12,65(-0,3)-5,34(+0,0)-10,48-1,48
31
2.008
Tim Nowak (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
13,18(-0,1)-5,07(+0,4)-10,67-1,60
32
2.000
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
12,62(+1,3)-4,60(-0,8)-12,45-1,44
33
1.994
LG Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
13,35(+1,1)-5,58(+0,5)-9,96-1,56
34
1.988
Kevin Riedl (1998)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2013
12,43(+0,3)-5,07(+0,0)-10,53-1,44
35
1.985
Gabriel Jung (1998)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
12,93-4,94(+0,0)-9,94-1,60
36
1.985
TV Plochingen
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
12,28(+0,8)-5,27(-0,4)-8,72-1,52
37
1.982
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
13,18(+0,0)-5,11(+0,9)-9,48-1,64
38
1.981
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
27.04.2013
12,58(+1,4)-5,07(-1,3)-10,69-1,44
39
1.977
Paul Nagel (1998)
LG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
13,59(-1,2)-5,15(+0,0)-10,07-1,64
40
1.972
TSV Eltingen
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
12,71(-0,3)-5,20(+0,6)-9,46-1,52
41
1.969
TV Kressbronn
Tettnang
14.09.2013
12,44(+0,2)-4,79(+0,9)-10,27-1,48
42
1.952
Cedric Schmid (1998)
VfL Ostelsheim
Ostelsheim
09.06.2013
13,09(-0,3)-5,16-9,43-1,56
43
1.943
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
07.07.2013
13,30(+1,1)-4,86(+0,0)-10,33-1,56
44
1.936
Tim Slawik (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Tettnang
14.09.2013
12,85(+0,2)-4,56(+0,0)-10,47-1,52
45
1.930
Spvgg Renningen
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
12,83(+1,9)-4,74(+0,0)-9,40-1,56

9-Kampf

1
5.307
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
17.08.2013
12,59(-0,5)-5,56(+0,0)-14,73-1,66/11,87(+0,1)-48,76-3,50-49,87-3:06,95
2
5.306
Spvgg Renningen
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
11,49(+1,9)-5,76(-1,5)-13,21-1,80/11,30(-0,2)-38,90-3,10-40,62-3:00,59
3
5.275
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
17.08.2013
12,15(-0,9)-5,95(-0,8)-13,43-1,87/11,59(+0,0)-35,92-3,30-43,11-3:03,66
4
5.020
LG Sigmaringen
Bernhausen
17.08.2013
12,21(-0,9)-5,53(+0,0)-13,50-1,69/11,77(+0,1)-31,54-2,80-48,32-3:11,63
5
4.825
Joshua Martey (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
11,75(+0,0)-5,71(-1,0)-10,45-1,76/11,60(-0,7)-25,03-3,10-34,64-3:22,52
6
4.802
Sören Rath (1998)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
12,74(+1,2)-5,51(-0,3)-14,13-1,56/14,01(-0,7)-44,57-3,10-32,76-3:26,93
7
4.768
TSV Bad Boll
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
13,00(-0,3)-5,43(+2,0)-11,78-1,76/13,17(-1,0)-34,94-3,20-33,86-3:21,56
8
4.750
Paul Tienes (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
12,71(+0,0)-5,74(-0,5)-12,51-1,60/11,61(-0,6)-30,45-2,90-36,41-3:32,26
9
4.707
TV02 Langenargen
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
12,62(-0,3)-5,58(+0,4)-9,80-1,72/12,12(-0,6)-24,05-3,00-36,49-3:06,78
10
4.670
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
13,05(+0,0)-5,58(-0,6)-11,00-1,72/12,29(+0,0)-33,91-3,10-32,52-3:39,87
11
4.644
Daniel Uphoff (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
12,10(-0,1)-4,57(+0,2)-10,11-1,64/11,63(-0,6)-33,54-2,40-28,83-3:01,74
12
4.642
Marlon Krech (1998)
LG Staufen
Ulm
27.04.2013
12,32(+1,9)-5,01(+0,4)-11,18-1,48/12,09(+0,2)-30,55-3,30-42,88-3:42,57
13
4.581
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
13,08(+0,7)-5,07(-0,6)-9,47-1,60/11,77(+1,0)-27,49-3,20-34,94-3:15,10
14
4.534
Markus Stehle (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
11,99(-1,0)-5,11(+0,2)-10,39-1,56/12,67(+0,0)-23,80-2,50-31,74-3:04,78
15
4.534
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
12,53(+0,8)-5,09(-0,7)-10,49-1,60/12,95(+1,7)-27,13-3,10-33,05-3:25,84
16
4.519
LG Kernen
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
12,91(+1,3)-5,06(-0,6)-10,32-1,64/14,00(-0,2)-35,28-2,60-32,16-3:14,70
17
4.462
Alex Steidle (1998)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
28.09.2013
11,98(+1,1)-5,47(+0,0)-9,75-1,52/13,69(+0,9)-23,44-2,60-25,26-2:57,61
18
4.424
Max Wittmann (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
12,20(-0,1)-5,00(-1,2)-10,44-1,48/14,06(-0,9)-22,26-2,90-30,53-3:04,95
19
4.421
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
12,62(+1,3)-4,60(-0,8)-12,45-1,44/13,98(-3,7)-35,72-1,80-34,40-3:05,47
20
4.416
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
14.09.2013
13,40()-5,10()-10,80()-1,56()/12,90()-25,05()-2,70
21
4.328
Maid Kicin (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
12,80(-1,0)-5,20(+0,3)-11,71-1,44/13,60(-0,3)-23,08-2,30-30,69-3:12,28
22
4.316
LG Steinlach
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
12,67(+0,9)-4,98(-1,8)-11,43-1,44/12,96(-1,0)-24,53-2,90-28,90-3:41,03
23
4.314
Tim Nowak (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
12.10.2013
13,41(+0,6)-4,96(+0,0)-9,94-1,52-12,75(+0,2)/23,30-2,50-33,47-3:12,86
24
4.311
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
12.10.2013
12,87(+0,6)-5,06(+0,0)-10,38-1,44-13,35(+0,2)/25,35-2,20-39,96-3:21,81
25
4.273
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
12,77(+0,0)-5,35(+0,2)-8,75-1,40/12,71(-0,7)-18,36-2,50-35,00-3:06,16
26
4.265
LG Kernen
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
13,60(-1,2)-5,23(+0,6)-8,96-1,56/14,81(+0,0)-30,76-2,60-31,48-3:21,03
27
4.221
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
13,36(+0,3)-4,67(+0,3)-10,40-1,52/15,82(-0,3)-25,94-2,50-34,58-3:12,82
28
4.211
Lorenz Kopp (1998)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
13,23(+1,0)-5,05(-0,1)-8,27-1,60/14,54(+1,0)-30,37-2,20-31,02-3:19,46
29
4.199
Spvgg Renningen
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
12,96(+0,3)-4,80(+0,2)-9,24-1,48/13,21(+0,0)-23,19-2,60-33,86-3:32,42
30
4.193
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
12.10.2013
13,48(+0,3)-5,07(+0,0)-8,63-1,44-12,77(+0,2)/24,95-2,20-32,37-3:10,84
31
4.042
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
14.09.2013
13,24()-4,66()-8,74()-1,52()/12,70()-18,25()-2,30(
32
4.033
TB Tailfingen
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
13,53(+0,6)-4,53(+0,5)-9,33-1,48/14,58(-0,9)-20,91-2,50-26,50-3:13,91
33
3.983
LG Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
13,33(-0,3)-4,79-8,37-1,36/13,53-21,90-2,20-28,97-3:18,54
34
3.952
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
13,66(+0,3)-4,92(+0,7)-8,12-1,44/14,12(+0,1)-18,10-2,70-29,82-3:31,70
35
3.951
Tim Philippin (1998)
Spvgg Renningen
Heidenheim
13.07.2013
13,32(+0,9)-4,98(+0,3)-8,85-1,40/14,50(+0,1)-27,42-2,20-21,58-3:31,89
36
3.936
LG Brenztal
Ulm
27.04.2013
12,92(+1,6)-4,74(+0,5)-8,55-1,48/12,95(+0,0)-20,74-2,20-24,80-3:52,64
37
3.781
Lucca Macher (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
12.10.2013
13,45(+0,9)-4,46(+0,0)-8,43-1,40-13,82(+0,2)/22,85-1,80-28,05-3:47,22
38
3.737
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
27.04.2013
13,68(+2,1)-4,83(+0,7)-6,30-1,60/14,93(+0,8)-20,09-2,00-24,59-3:41,21
39
3.676
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
14,57(+1,1)-4,16(-0,8)-8,70-1,48/17,30(+1,0)-29,54-1,90-26,11-3:47,78
40
3.325
Navid Fardan (1998)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
24.07.2013
14,42(+0,1)-4,32(-0,1)-7,49-1,22/16,34(+0,1)-14,32-1,80-21,95-3:31,76
41
2.945
Lukas Jetter (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
14,59(+0,8)-4,39(-0,1)-6,94-o.g.V./16,69(-0,7)-18,95-1,60-16,11-3:26,08

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.860
Steffen Hein (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Markt Schwaben
08.09.2013
12,08(+0,5)-11,73(-0,2)-5,72(-1,1)-1,72-37,90
2
2.785
TV02 Langenargen
Immenstaad
09.06.2013
12,49(-2,3)-12,08(-0,6)-5,74(+0,9)-1,72-35,80
3
2.734
Felix Hurst (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
12,18(+0,0)-11,61(-0,9)-5,59(+0,4)-1,60-31,25
4
2.470
Tim Slawik (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
09.06.2013
12,70(-3,2)-13,66(-1,4)-4,98(+0,7)-1,52-31,00

Block Lauf

1
2.601
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
13,09(-0,9)-13,74(+1,0)-5,77(+1,8)-64,50-6:18,21

Block Wurf

1
2.823
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Uhingen
09.05.2013
12,92(-0,2)-12,77(-0,2)-5,52(+0,2)-13,40-44,25
2
2.768
Paul Tienes (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
12,78(-1,5)-11,59(+0,0)-5,92(+1,7)-12,26-31,44
3
2.696
Sören Rath (1998)
LG Steinlach
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
12,88(-0,9)-13,43(+0,0)-5,34(+1,1)-13,83-34,63
4
2.652
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
12,26(-1,5)-12,76(-0,2)-5,62(+1,4)-11,63-27,52
5
2.648
LG Filstal
Uhingen
09.05.2013
13,09(-0,2)-14,09(+0,0)-5,02(-0,3)-13,42-39,27
6
2.647
LG Steinlach
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
12,70(-0,6)-12,74(-0,2)-5,18(+1,7)-12,72-30,65
7
2.646
Marcel Gaiser (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
09.06.2013
12,73(-0,9)-12,45(-0,8)-5,15(+0,7)-12,03-32,16
8
2.564
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
12,68(-1,5)-12,80(-0,2)-5,67(+1,6)-9,57-30,53
9
2.332
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
12,81(-0,6)-14,03(-0,6)-4,62(+0,2)-9,07-27,59
10
2.307
TV Oberhaugstett
Bühl
18.05.2013
13,25()-14,19()-4,52()-9,99()-26,76()
11
2.280
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
12,27(-0,9)-12,84(+0,0)-4,58(+1,2)-7,70-20,55
12
2.217
Mika Wied (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
06.07.2013
13,22(-0,9)-14,28(+0,0)-4,93(+1,8)-8,40-22,03