WLV - Bestenliste 2013

Stand: 17.12.2013

weibliche Jugend U18

100 m

1
12,32
+1,3
VfL Pfullingen
Regensburg
29.06.2013
2
12,39
+1,4
Jasmin Häge (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
17.08.2013
3
12,53
+1,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
29.06.2013
4
12,53
+0,7
LG Staufen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
17.08.2013
5
12,3
-0,5
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen
21.09.2013
6
12,55
+0,3
Cemile Sahin (1996)
TSV Schmiden
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
7
12,62
+1,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
17.08.2013
8
12,65
-0,3
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
9
12,71
+0,3
TSV Freudenstadt
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
10
12,75
+0,3
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
11
12,79
+1,9
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
08.06.2013
12
12,79
+0,2
Lena Föll (1997)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
13
12,80
+0,2
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
14
12,82
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
15
12,88
-0,1
Sina Rössler (1997)
FSV Schwenningen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
16.06.2013
16
12,89
+0,9
Alina Kraus (1996)
TSV Freudenstadt
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
17.08.2013
17
12,97
+1,7
TSV Haiterbach
Sulz a.N.
08.09.2013
18
12,99
+0,3
SV Böblingen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
19
13,00
+1,0
VfL Pfullingen
Pfullingen
28.04.2013
20
13,00
+0,2
Anna Bühler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
21
13,03
+0,8
LG Welfen
Wangen
04.05.2013
22
13,03
+1,1
Sophie Hamann (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rechberghausen
09.06.2013
23
13,03
-0,2
Lisa Nippgen (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
13.10.2013
24
12,8
-0,6
Jana Kammerer (1997)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
21.07.2013
25
13,05
+0,0
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
16.06.2013
26
13,07
+0,3
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
27
13,08
+1,9
SV Böblingen
Stuttgart
09.06.2013
28
13,09
+1,1
Charlene Pohl (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rechberghausen
09.06.2013
29
13,09
+0,0
KSV Hoheneck
Flein
31.08.2013
30
13,11
+1,4
VfL Waiblingen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
31
13,11
-0,1
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
32
13,13
+0,0
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
28.04.2013
33
13,15
+0,3
Spvgg Renningen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
34
13,17
+0,7
Sarah Mader (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
04.05.2013
35
13,19
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
26.04.2013

200 m

1
25,33
+0,0
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
2
25,35
+0,0
VfL Pfullingen
Regensburg
30.06.2013
3
25,40
-0,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Rostock
28.07.2013
4
25,45
+2,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Rostock
28.07.2013
5
25,67
+0,3
TSV Gomaringen
Köngen
17.07.2013
6
25,80
+0,3
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
7
26,02
+0,3
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
8
26,22
+0,2
TSV Freudenstadt
Besigheim
24.07.2013
9
26,23
+0,2
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
10
26,35
+1,8
Kim Penz (1998)
TSG Balingen
Tailfingen
21.07.2013
11
26,38
+0,4
Jasmin Häge (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
04.05.2013
12
26,52
+0,8
Unterländer LG
Flein
07.09.2013
13
26,53
+0,2
Cemile Sahin (1996)
TSV Schmiden
Besigheim
24.07.2013
14
26,61
-0,2
Karen Lust (1997)
TSV Leutenbach
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
15
26,75
+0,5
Mareile Betz (1997)
TSV Riederich
Böblingen
04.05.2013
16
26,77
-0,4
Anke Schlipf (1998)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
05.10.2013
17
26,86
+0,5
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
06.07.2013
18
26,90
-1,0
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
19
26,99
-3,1
Sina Rössler (1997)
FSV Schwenningen
Bad Dürrheim
23.06.2013
20
27,07
+1,9
Isabel Lang (1996)
TSG Münsingen
Weilheim
15.06.2013
21
27,09
+1,4
Sarah Mader (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
04.05.2013
22
27,11
-0,3
KSV Hoheneck
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
23
27,23
+0,8
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
31.08.2013
24
27,24
-0,2
Nina Wilke (1998)
LG Esslingen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
25
27,24
-0,2
LG Limes-Rems
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
26
27,0
+0,0
TSV Bad Boll
Göppingen
21.07.2013
27
27,0
+0,0
Jana Kammerer (1997)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
21.07.2013
28
27,29
+0,0
Helen Geiss (1997)
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
28.04.2013
29
27,29
-0,8
Larissa Ernst (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
01.06.2013
30
27,29
-0,9
LG Staufen
Mössingen-Belsen
02.08.2013
31
27,32
-0,4
Lena Föll (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
05.10.2013
32
27,33
+0,2
SV Böblingen
Pliezhausen
01.06.2013
33
27,34
-0,5
SV Böblingen
Riederich
03.07.2013
34
27,34
-0,3
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
35
27,37
+0,4
Verena Keller (1996)
SV Böblingen
Besigheim
24.07.2013

400 m

1
58,46
VfL Pfullingen
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
2
58,66
TSV Gomaringen
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
3
59,28
LG Limes-Rems
Schwäbisch Gmünd
04.05.2013
4
59,98
SG Dettingen/Donau
Pliezhausen
01.06.2013
5
60,10
Kim Borstell (1997)
LG Oberschwaben
Aulendorf
06.07.2013
6
60,80
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
17.07.2013
7
60,89
MTV Stuttgart
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
8
61,10
LG Sigmaringen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
21.07.2013
9
61,24
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Illertissen
11.05.2013
10
61,60
Mareile Betz (1997)
TSV Riederich
Weilheim
15.06.2013
11
62,01
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
24.07.2013
12
62,10
LG Dettingen/Erms
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
13
62,18
Helena Treite (1997)
TSG Esslingen
Weilheim
15.06.2013
14
62,36
LG Steinlach
Weilheim
15.06.2013
15
62,41
Pia Quak (1997)
LG Limes-Rems
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
16
62,66
Inge Sauer (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
04.05.2013
17
62,72
Helen Geiss (1997)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
18
62,82
Tanja Lemke (1996)
LG Filder
Schweinfurt
22.06.2013
19
63,07
KSV Hoheneck
Pliezhausen
01.06.2013
20
63,08
Anna Feucht (1996)
TSV Dagersheim
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
21
63,16
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Besigheim
24.07.2013
22
63,36
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
01.06.2013
23
63,47
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
16.06.2013
24
63,62
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Nagold
27.04.2013
25
63,70
KSV Hoheneck
Bietigheim-Bissingen
04.05.2013
26
63,79
Nana Buhl (1996)
VfL Winterbach
Köngen
17.07.2013
27
64,20
Larissa Ernst (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
27.04.2013
28
64,82
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
29
65,05
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Weilheim
15.06.2013
30
65,56
Janina Späth (1997)
KSV Hoheneck
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
31
65,62
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Winterlingen
20.09.2013
32
66,17
Domino Arbter (1997)
TSV Dagersheim
Nagold
27.04.2013
33
66,21
Leonie Rapp (1997)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
34
66,56
Maike Alt (1996)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
19.04.2013
35
66,62
Laura Belau (1997)
LAC 4-You
Schwäbisch Gmünd
04.05.2013

800 m

1
2:15,18
LG Limes-Rems
Pliezhausen
01.06.2013
2
2:15,89
Helena Treite (1997)
TSG Esslingen
Pliezhausen
01.06.2013
3
2:17,15
Kim Borstell (1997)
LG Oberschwaben
Regensburg
30.06.2013
4
2:19,05
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
5
2:19,77
MTV Stuttgart
Köngen
17.07.2013
6
2:22,51
Luisa Moroff (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
30.06.2013
7
2:22,88
Pia Quak (1997)
LG Limes-Rems
Rechberghausen
09.06.2013
8
2:22,91
LG Staufen
Rechberghausen
09.06.2013
9
2:23,39
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Pfullingen
28.04.2013
10
2:24,18
Unterländer LG
Regensburg
30.06.2013
11
2:25,24
Sophie Hamann (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
30.06.2013
12
2:25,28
SG Dettingen/Donau
Erbach
05.07.2013
13
2:26,25
Sina Wiedmann (1997)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2013
14
2:27,41
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Fischbach
02.08.2013
15
2:27,50
Maike Alt (1996)
LG Brenztal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
04.05.2013
16
2:27,80
Birte Lomp (1997)
MTV Stuttgart
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
17
2:27,80
Anna Feucht (1996)
TSV Dagersheim
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
18
2:28,80
LG Staufen
Weingarten
30.06.2013
19
2:29,42
Franka Höger (1997)
LG Brenztal
Erbach
05.07.2013
20
2:29,47
VfL Waiblingen
Köngen
17.07.2013
21
2:29,56
Mareile Betz (1997)
TSV Riederich
Pfullingen
28.04.2013
22
2:30,29
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
05.05.2013
23
2:30,50
Verena Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
04.05.2013
24
2:30,56
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
18.08.2013
25
2:30,79
Helen Geiss (1997)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2013
26
2:31,00
Lara Weinmann (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
27.04.2013
27
2:31,64
Laura Bommer (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
28
2:31,67
LG Staufen
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
29
2:31,74
MTV Stuttgart
Rechberghausen
09.06.2013
30
2:31,97
Leonie Rapp (1997)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Stuttgart
13.10.2013
31
2:32,17
Miriam Walter (1996)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
05.05.2013
32
2:32,17
Charlene Pohl (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
30.06.2013
33
2:32,50
LG Brenztal
Bad Cannstatt
09.08.2013
34
2:33,02
Hanna Mathes (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
05.07.2013
35
2:33,29
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Haiterbach
15.06.2013

1.500 m

1
4:22,88
Alina Reh (1997)
TSV Erbach
Regensburg
08.06.2013
2
4:41,42
LG Limes-Rems
Rostock
27.07.2013
3
4:45,91
LSG Aalen
Essingen
16.06.2013
4
4:48,06
Pia Quak (1997)
LG Limes-Rems
Rostock
26.07.2013
5
4:50,12
Luisa Moroff (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
6
4:50,23
MTV Stuttgart
Regensburg
29.06.2013
7
4:57,13
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Besigheim
24.07.2013
8
4:58,13
Helena Treite (1997)
TSG Esslingen
Stuttgart
28.04.2013
9
5:00,33
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
10
5:00,72
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
04.05.2013
11
5:00,90
LG Limes-Rems
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
12
5:02,63
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Weilheim
15.06.2013
13
5:05,41
Nina Wilke (1998)
LG Esslingen
Stuttgart
28.04.2013
14
5:05,74
Vivien Beck (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Wiesbaden
28.08.2013
15
5:09,73
MTV Stuttgart
Weinstadt-Endersbach
27.04.2013
16
5:11,97
Sina Wiedmann (1997)
LG Staufen
Essingen
16.06.2013
17
5:13,16
Verena Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weinstadt-Endersbach
27.04.2013
18
5:16,43
Prisca König (1998)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
14.09.2013
19
5:17,61
Freya Wenske (1998)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
14.09.2013
20
5:22,45
Hanna Mathes (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
01.06.2013
21
5:22,80
Rasa Fuchs (1998)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
09.06.2013
22
5:24,25
Kim Penz (1998)
TSG Balingen
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
23
5:24,43
Anna Hipp (1998)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Winterlingen
21.09.2013
24
5:29,88
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Essingen
16.06.2013
25
5:41,81
LG Weissacher Tal
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
26
5:46,59
Janina Späth (1997)
KSV Hoheneck
Stuttgart
28.04.2013
27
5:47,26
Annika Mook (1997)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
09.06.2013
28
5:54,73
LG Weissacher Tal
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
29
6:21,65
Joana Beier (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
04.05.2013

3.000 m

1
9:17,52
Alina Reh (1997)
TSV Erbach
Rostock
26.07.2013
2
10:06,49
Unterländer LG
Schweinfurt
22.06.2013
3
10:13,53
LSG Aalen
Pliezhausen
01.06.2013
4
10:29,38
LG Staufen
Rostock
26.07.2013
5
10:30,02
Luisa Moroff (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rostock
26.07.2013
6
10:30,42
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Rostock
26.07.2013
7
10:31,08
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Rostock
26.07.2013
8
10:44,00
LG Limes-Rems
Köngen
13.04.2013
9
10:51,1
Eleisa Haag (1996)
TV Bad Mergentheim
Bad Mergentheim
17.07.2013
10
10:56,86
MTV Stuttgart
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
11
11:01,49
Pia Quak (1997)
LG Limes-Rems
Köngen
13.04.2013
12
11:14,05
Helena Treite (1997)
TSG Esslingen
Köngen
13.04.2013
13
11:37,91
Verena Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Karlsfeld
05.06.2013
14
12:19,70
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
15
12:21,54
Lena Ruoff (1996)
Unterländer LG
Rhede
15.09.2013
16
12:22,5
Anna Hipp (1998)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Donaueschingen
10.07.2013
17
12:31,9
Annika Mook (1997)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bad Mergentheim
17.07.2013
18
12:37,14
LG Brenztal
Giengen
20.07.2013
19
12:38,54
Sina Wiedmann (1997)
LG Staufen
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
20
12:38,7
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Bad Mergentheim
30.03.2013
21
12:48,38
Laura Bommer (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
22
13:11,9
Margret Hipp (1999)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Donaueschingen
10.07.2013
23
13:13,90
SV Winnenden
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
24
13:16,44
Sophia Heege (1997)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
25
13:54,22
Sophie Zeeb (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
26
14:01,92
Joana Beier (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013

5.000 m

1
16:27,05
Alina Reh (1997)
TSV Erbach
Bremen
04.05.2013
2
19:02,71
MTV Stuttgart
Köngen
13.04.2013
3
19:21,73
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Köngen
13.04.2013
4
19:25,48
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Köngen
13.04.2013
5
20:17,55
Verena Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
13.04.2013
6
20:21,03
SG Dettingen/Donau
Köngen
13.04.2013
7
20:29,61
MTV Stuttgart
Köngen
13.04.2013
8
21:02,09
Tanja Lemke (1996)
LG Filder
Köngen
13.04.2013
9
21:13,88
Silia Aichele (1997)
SV Nufringen
Köngen
13.04.2013
10
22:21,49
Birte Lomp (1997)
MTV Stuttgart
Köngen
13.04.2013
11
22:50,22
Annika Mook (1997)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Köngen
13.04.2013
12
24:24,1
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
13.09.2013
13
24:24,4
Spvgg Bissingen
Freiberg
13.09.2013

10 km Straße

1
40:11
Hanna Gröber (1996)
MTV Stuttgart
Bönnigheim
23.11.2013
2
40:42
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ebingen
13.10.2013
3
42:18
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Öpfingen
30.03.2013
4
43:44
VfL Waiblingen
Steinheim
20.10.2013
5
46:22
Sarah Brüstl (1998)
SV Lonsee 1923
Ulm
06.05.2013
6
48:03
Annika Mook (1997)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Hockenheim
01.11.2013
7
50:58
Turnverein Enzberg
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
8
55:53
Teresa Stark (1996)
SV Winnenden
Schwaikheim
16.11.2013

100 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
14,65
-1,2
LG Staufen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
17.08.2013
2
14,81
+1,2
Alina Kraus (1996)
TSV Freudenstadt
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
17.08.2013
3
14,82
+0,6
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
09.06.2013
4
14,90
+1,4
Sophie Hamann (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kreuzlingen/SUI
09.05.2013
5
14,92
+0,0
Cemile Sahin (1996)
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
6
15,00
+0,0
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
7
15,1
+0,0
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen
21.09.2013
8
15,13
+0,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
17.08.2013
9
15,18
+0,9
Lena Föll (1997)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
10
15,22
+1,5
LG Sigmaringen
Illertissen
11.05.2013
11
15,23
+1,5
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Illertissen
11.05.2013
12
15,29
+0,1
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
13
15,31
+0,5
Unterländer LG
Regensburg
29.06.2013
14
15,38
+1,8
Jasmin Häge (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
27.04.2013
15
15,40
+0,5
Sina Rössler (1997)
FSV Schwenningen
Regensburg
29.06.2013
16
15,50
+0,9
TSV Grötzingen
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2013
17
15,60
-0,4
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
15.06.2013
18
15,63
-0,1
Helen Geiss (1997)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
01.06.2013
19
15,71
+0,0
Jana Fundel (1996)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
20
15,72
+1,2
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
07.09.2013
21
15,80
+1,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
17.08.2013
22
15,81
+1,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
17.08.2013
23
15,89
+0,0
LG Staufen
Mössingen-Belsen
02.08.2013
24
16,06
-1,1
Annika Hiller (1996)
LG Welfen
Wangen
04.05.2013
25
16,13
+1,3
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt-Endersbach
27.04.2013
26
16,22
+1,5
Charlene Pohl (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kreuzlingen/SUI
09.05.2013
27
16,25
+1,8
Isabel Lang (1996)
TSG Münsingen
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
28
16,29
+0,8
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
29
16,29
+0,0
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
16.06.2013
30
16,42
+0,3
Miriam Walter (1996)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
31
16,54
+0,0
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
16.06.2013
32
16,54
-1,7
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
29.06.2013
33
16,55
+0,9
Anja Rentz (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2013
34
16,56
+0,0
Nana Buhl (1996)
VfL Winterbach
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
35
16,57
+0,2
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
03.07.2013

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
63,03
TSV Gomaringen
Rostock
26.07.2013
2
66,09
LG Sigmaringen
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
3
66,12
Mareile Betz (1997)
TSV Riederich
Rostock
26.07.2013
4
66,17
LG Steinlach
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
5
66,25
Laura Bommer (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
6
67,23
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
7
68,22
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
8
68,33
LG Dettingen/Erms
Regensburg
29.06.2013
9
70,64
KSV Hoheneck
Ludwigsburg
03.07.2013
10
73,55
Tanja Lemke (1996)
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2013
11
74,50
Nana Buhl (1996)
VfL Winterbach
Pliezhausen
01.06.2013
12
79,67
Celine Deiß (1997)
Unterländer LG
Pliezhausen
01.06.2013
13
80,64
LG Weissacher Tal
Pliezhausen
01.06.2013

1.500 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
5:04,17
LSG Aalen
Schweinfurt
22.06.2013
2
5:06,36
Helena Treite (1997)
TSG Esslingen
Regensburg
30.06.2013

4x100 m Staffel

1
47,25
SSV Ulm 1846
H. Hirschmann 1997, H. Mc Leod 1996, S. Mayer 1996, J. Häge 1997
Ulm
07.07.2013
2
49,67
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
04.05.2013
3
50,49
Unterländer LG
K. Wallmann 1998, A. Schlipf 1998, A. Bühler 1997, L. Föll 1997
Pliezhausen
01.06.2013
4
51,30
StG Böblingen-Nufringen
N. Heinzelmann 1998, S. Stäbler 1996, V. Keller 1996, F. Tafel 1997
Böblingen
04.05.2013
5
51,46
LG Steinlach
T. Doden 1996, M. Walter 1996, A. Walter 1996, J. Eissler 1998
Weilheim
15.06.2013
6
52,26
VfL Waiblingen
C. Mann 1997, L. Ernst 1997, H. Lenz 1996, V. Dörrfuß 1996
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
7
52,30
LG Filder
T. Lemke 1996, S. Gehrung 1997, R. Nottrodt 1997, L. Neumann 1998
Weilheim
15.06.2013
8
52,65
TV Möhringen
S. Slatosch 1996, H. Schulz 1997, J. Kaufmann 1997, S. Schulz 1996
Trossingen
28.06.2013
9
53,04
Unterländer LG
J. Vornberger 1996, T. Max 1997, A. Zirkler 1997, N. Frank 1996
Flein
15.06.2013
10
53,25
StG Eltingen Renningen
A. Haaf 1997, L. Hegele 1997, A. Marx 1999, V. Albrecht 1998
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
11
53,39
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
R. Zahn 1996, S. Maatz 1997, S. Quist 1996, E. Haug 1997
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
12
53,85
StG Pfullingen-Riederich
A. Haas 1996, L. Lohre 1990, L. Haug 1998, S. Haas 1996
Pfullingen
28.04.2013
13
54,22
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
27.04.2013
14
54,60
LG Rems-Welland
A. Burk 1997, I. Strehle 1997, M. Kaufmann 1996, P. Mattasits 1996
Oberkochen
17.07.2013
15
54,89
LG Weissacher Tal
P. Wurst 1998, K. Wurst 1996, T. Eisenmann 1999, A. Haisch 1998
Weinstadt-Endersbach
27.04.2013
16
54,91
TSV Leutenbach
K. Erkert 1997, K. Lust 1997, L. Philipp 1998, A. Hoppe 1997
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
17
54,90
TSV Bad Boll
L. Schirling 1998, M. Boekel 1999, H. Gerl 1996, M. Esposito 1996
Göppingen
21.07.2013
18
55,05
TSV Rottweil
A. Bantle 1997, L. Schanz 1998, C. Stroscher 1997, V. Schuldis 1997
Schwenningen
04.05.2013
19
55,09
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
28.04.2013
20
55,09
TV Weilstetten
V. Schäfer 1997, A. Kommer 1997, Y. Lederer 1997, J. Haug 1998
Albstadt-Tailfingen
21.07.2013
21
55,91
StG Böblingen-Nufringen
L. Schneeweis 1998, P. Kirn 1997, S. Aichele 1997, R. Kalmbach 1998
Nufringen
22.09.2013
22
57,00
LG Rems-Welland
S. Kruger 1999, L. Weiland 1999, I. Strehle 1997, J. Böhm 1999
Donauwörth
29.09.2013
23
58,48
TV Oberhaugstett
Nagold
27.04.2013

4x400 m Staffel

1
4:40,58
Unterländer LG
S. Heege 1997, N. Frank 1996, I. Beck 1996, T. Moser 1997
Heilbronn
09.06.2013

3x800 m Staffel

1
7:16,94
LG Limes-Rems
P. Quak 1997, I. Maier 1996, A. Wagenblast 1997
Ulm
06.07.2013
2
7:28,76
MTV Stuttgart
P. Becker 1996, B. Lomp 1997, P. Kremling 1997
Crailsheim
09.05.2013
3
7:40,43
VfL Waiblingen
V. Zender 1996, K. Held 1997, L. Weinmann 1996
Crailsheim
09.05.2013
4
7:48,47
Unterländer LG
J. Vornberger 1996, T. Scheit 1997, L. Ruoff 1996
Crailsheim
09.05.2013
5
7:49,52
StG Böblingen-Nufringen
S. Aichele 1997, S. Wüst 1998, F. Tafel 1997
Nufringen
22.09.2013
6
7:56,46
LG Brenztal
V. Geringer 1997, F. Höger 1997, M. Alt 1996
Crailsheim
09.05.2013
7
8:19,66
KSV Hoheneck
Besigheim
26.06.2013
8
8:41,04
TSV Rottweil
A. Bantle 1997, P. Hengstler 1998, M. Mager 1997
Rottweil
15.09.2013

Hochsprung

1
1,76
LG Filder
Eberstadt
23.08.2013
2
1,74
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kernen i. R.
03.08.2013
3
1,66
Anna Bühler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
08.06.2013
4
1,66
Sophie Hamann (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Friedberg
03.08.2013
5
1,66
LG Staufen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
17.08.2013
6
1,65
Miriam Walter (1996)
LG Steinlach
Weilheim
15.06.2013
7
1,64
Verena Störk (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
8
1,64
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
9
1,64
Kathrin Seitz (1997)
Unterländer LG
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
10
1,62
LG Steinlach
Weilheim
15.06.2013
11
1,60
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
12
1,59
LG Welfen
Illertissen
11.05.2013
13
1,58
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
27.08.2013
14
1,57
Alina Kraus (1996)
TSV Freudenstadt
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
17.08.2013
15
1,56
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
27.04.2013
16
1,56
Michelle Reck (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bitzfeld
27.04.2013
17
1,56
Bianca Reuter (1997)
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
04.05.2013
18
1,56
Lena Jockel (1997)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
04.05.2013
19
1,56
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
20
1,56
Charlene Pohl (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kreuzlingen
09.05.2013
21
1,56
Teresa Stark (1996)
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
22
1,56
Mona Maier (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
23
1,56
Maike Alt (1996)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
15.06.2013
24
1,55
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aulendorf
06.07.2013
25
1,55
TV Sulz
Sulz a.N.
08.09.2013
26
1,54
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen
04.05.2013
27
1,54
LG Lauter
Rechberghausen
09.06.2013
28
1,54
Helen Geiss (1997)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
29
1,53
Sina Rössler (1997)
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
04.05.2013
30
1,52
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
31
1,52
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
32
1,52
Carina Grimm (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidelberg
19.05.2013
33
1,52
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
15.06.2013
34
1,52
Anna Strasser (1996)
TSV Schmiden
Besigheim
24.07.2013
35
1,52
TB Tailfingen
Sulz a.N.
08.09.2013

Stabhochsprung

1
3,75
Dorina Baiker (1996)
LG Staufen
Rostock
26.07.2013
2
3,55
TSV Riederich
Rostock
26.07.2013
3
3,40
LG Staufen
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
4
3,04
Hanna Stahl (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leinfelden
03.07.2013
5
2,70
LG Staufen
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
6
2,66
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
29.09.2013
7
2,62
TSV Schmiden
Esslingen
09.05.2013
8
2,50
Sina Küstner (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
08.06.2013
9
2,43
VfL Winterbach
Remshalden
20.07.2013
10
2,42
Ricarda Zahn (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Esslingen
09.05.2013
11
2,31
Tirza Doden (1996)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
02.08.2013
12
2,30
LG Filstal
Uhingen
09.05.2013
13
2,22
Anna Strasser (1996)
TSV Schmiden
Essingen
16.06.2013
14
2,12
Saskia Maatz (1997)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Esslingen
09.05.2013
15
2,00
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
08.06.2013
16
1,80
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
28.09.2013

Weitsprung

1
5,97
+0,0
LG Staufen
Freistett
16.06.2013
2
5,78
+0,5
Anna Bühler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Regensburg
30.06.2013
3
5,65
-0,3
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Mössingen-Belsen
02.08.2013
4
5,58
+0,5
VfL Pfullingen
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
5
5,56
+0,0
Sophie Hamann (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rechberghausen
09.06.2013
6
5,52
+0,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
05.07.2013
7
5,47
+0,8
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Immenstaad
09.06.2013
8
5,42
+0,9
Sina Rössler (1997)
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
04.05.2013
9
5,38
+1,1
Alina Kraus (1996)
TSV Freudenstadt
Schiltach
22.09.2013
10
5,36
+0,0
LG Lauter
Rechberghausen
09.06.2013
11
5,28
+0,0
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
30.06.2013
12
5,28
+0,0
Larissa Blank (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Riederich
03.07.2013
13
5,27
+0,0
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
14
5,27
+0,1
Sarah Schulz (1996)
TV Möhringen
Spaichingen
08.06.2013
15
5,27
+0,7
SSV Ulm 1846
Unterlenningen
21.07.2013
16
5,26
-0,5
Sophie Bender (1996)
LG Filder
Esslingen
09.05.2013
17
5,24
+0,5
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
18
5,23
+0,0
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
08.06.2013
19
5,21
+0,0
Sarah Mader (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
20
5,21
+0,0
Charlene Pohl (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
21
5,21
+0,5
Arianne Haaf (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
22
5,19
+0,4
TSV Gomaringen
Renningen
01.05.2013
23
5,18
-0,3
Isabel Lang (1996)
TSG Münsingen
Unterlenningen
21.07.2013
24
5,17
+0,1
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
04.05.2013
25
5,16
+0,0
Jana Fundel (1996)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Rechberghausen
09.06.2013
26
5,15
+0,1
Lena Föll (1997)
Unterländer LG
Flein
15.06.2013
27
5,12
+0,0
Verena Störk (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
30.06.2013
28
5,10
+0,0
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.06.2013
29
5,09
+0,1
Meike Jakob (1996)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
06.07.2013
30
5,09
+0,0
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
21.07.2013
31
5,08
-1,1
Sina Lipke (1997)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2013
32
5,07
+1,3
Anna Kommer (1997)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
21.07.2013
33
5,06
+0,2
Carina Grimm (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
34
5,05
-0,8
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
35
5,04
+0,8
Janina Staudt (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Schweinfurt
05.05.2013

Dreisprung

1
12,93
+0,0
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Rostock
26.07.2013
2
11,89
+1,3
VfL Pfullingen
Stuttgart
09.06.2013
3
11,64
+0,0
Larissa Blank (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Regensburg
30.06.2013
4
10,93
+0,0
Isabel Lang (1996)
TSG Münsingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
03.05.2013
5
10,55
+0,1
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.05.2013
6
10,43
+1,7
TV Oberhaugstett
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
7
10,42
+0,0
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
8
10,08
+0,0
Nana Buhl (1996)
VfL Winterbach
Rechberghausen
09.06.2013
9
10,01
+0,0
Clara Hirner (1997)
LG Brenztal
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
10
9,71
+0,0
KSV Hoheneck
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
11
9,34
-1,4
Saskia Nemec (1997)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.05.2013

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
17,32
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Regensburg
30.06.2013
2
14,11
Ramona Wild (1996)
TSV Bad Boll
Neckarsulm
06.04.2013
3
13,91
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
21.07.2013
4
13,42
TUS Metzingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
5
13,03
Spvgg Renningen
Flein
31.08.2013
6
12,93
Hannah Ehmann (1996)
Unterländer LG
Pforzheim
19.05.2013
7
12,90
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
8
12,89
LG Lauter
Bad Boll
01.05.2013
9
12,83
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
10
12,75
Annika Hiller (1996)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
11
12,69
Yvonne Herre (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
12
12,27
Alina Kraus (1996)
TSV Freudenstadt
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
17.08.2013
13
12,20
Vivian Meyer (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Weilheim
15.06.2013
14
12,01
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Immenstaad
09.06.2013
15
11,95
Jana Fundel (1996)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Geislingen
15.09.2013
16
11,94
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Freistett
16.06.2013
17
11,74
LG Filder
Köngen
13.04.2013
18
11,59
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
23.03.2013
19
11,38
LG Staufen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
20
11,36
Nadine Becker (1996)
FSV Schwenningen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
16.06.2013
21
11,32
TV Sulz
Sulz a.N.
08.09.2013
22
11,30
Teresa Max (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
05.10.2013
23
11,25
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
15.09.2013
24
11,21
Teresa Stark (1996)
SV Winnenden
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
25
11,18
LG Filder
Nürtingen
20.04.2013
26
11,18
Nadine Ayed (1997)
TSV Haiterbach
Haiterbach
15.06.2013
27
11,16
TSG Balingen
Burladingen
02.07.2013
28
11,04
Nora Gabrisch (1996)
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2013
29
11,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
04.05.2013
30
11,00
Marie Koch (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
FLEIN
31.08.2013
31
10,76
Leah Hegele (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Renningen
01.05.2013
32
10,73
Spvgg Bissingen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
33
10,71
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
21.09.2013
34
10,66
Anna Kommer (1997)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
15.09.2013
35
10,64
Janina Staudt (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
36
10,64
Larissa Ernst (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Kernen
18.09.2013

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
47,68
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Rostock
27.07.2013
2
41,98
Spvgg Renningen
Metzingen
14.04.2013
3
39,77
Ramona Wild (1996)
TSV Bad Boll
Bad Boll
09.07.2013
4
35,03
Hannah Ehmann (1996)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
5
34,32
Unterländer LG
Regensburg
30.06.2013
6
32,42
Vivian Meyer (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Weilheim
15.06.2013
7
31,70
Annika Hiller (1996)
LG Welfen
Illertissen
11.05.2013
8
31,40
Yvonne Herre (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
9
31,00
LG Lauter
Essingen
16.06.2013
10
30,57
Marie Koch (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
FLEIN
31.08.2013
11
30,05
Teresa Stark (1996)
SV Winnenden
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
12
29,35
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
14.04.2013
13
28,20
SV Rot Stuttgart
Igersheim
19.10.2013
14
28,12
TSV Grötzingen
Weilheim
15.06.2013
15
27,99
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Bad Boll
01.05.2013
16
27,00
Mirjam Barth (1996)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.05.2013
17
26,80
TV Sulz
Sulz a.N.
08.09.2013
18
26,45
Teresa Max (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
05.10.2013
19
26,30
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
15.09.2013
20
26,05
TB Tailfingen
Burladingen
02.07.2013
21
26,02
SSV Ulm 1846
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
22
25,98
Janina Staudt (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
18.10.2013
23
25,85
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
20.04.2013
24
24,91
Hanna Reineke (1997)
LG Teck
Bad Boll
01.05.2013
25
24,76
Nora Gabrisch (1996)
Spvgg Renningen
Nürtingen
20.04.2013
26
24,59
Sandra Haas (1996)
TSV Riederich
Weilheim
15.06.2013
27
23,78
Julia Binder (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Radolfzell
16.03.2013
28
23,48
Theresa Krug (1996)
TV Bad Schussenried
Illertissen
11.05.2013
29
23,18
Nadine Frank (1996)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
08.06.2013
30
23,06
Manuela Herr (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
17.08.2013
31
22,42
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
13.07.2013
32
21,68
Daniela Heyd (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2013
33
21,55
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
13.07.2013

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
47,07
Unterländer LG
Sindelfingen
10.07.2013
2
39,97
Julia Binder (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Sindelfingen
10.07.2013
3
36,98
Spvgg Renningen
Pliezhausen
01.06.2013
4
36,51
TB Tailfingen
Regensburg
29.06.2013
5
31,92
Hannah Ehmann (1996)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
08.06.2013
6
30,20
Hanna Reineke (1997)
LG Teck
Oßweil
09.05.2013
7
26,52
Mirjam Barth (1996)
LG Staufen
Dishcbingen
07.06.2013
8
25,39
Elena Doll (1997)
LG Teck
Nürtingen
14.06.2013

Speerwurf 500 g

1
43,75
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
2
42,64
LG Rems-Welland
Regensburg
29.06.2013
3
42,44
Ramona Wild (1996)
TSV Bad Boll
Aulendorf
06.07.2013
4
41,33
Vivian Meyer (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Nürtingen
20.04.2013
5
40,98
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
04.05.2013
6
39,12
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2013
7
38,57
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
28.09.2013
8
37,48
Julia Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Dornbirn / Aut
22.06.2013
9
36,64
Anna Bühler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Flein
15.06.2013
10
36,45
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
11
36,26
Alina Kraus (1996)
TSV Freudenstadt
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
18.08.2013
12
35,80
Isabel Klotz (1996)
TSF Welzheim
Stuttgart
13.10.2013
13
35,64
Teresa Max (1997)
Unterländer LG
Flein
15.06.2013
14
35,42
SSV Ulm 1846
Hürben
22.09.2013
15
35,30
Daniela Heyd (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
16
35,17
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
20.04.2013
17
35,15
Sophie Hamann (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Friedberg
04.08.2013
18
34,79
TSG Balingen
Ostdorf
28.06.2013
19
34,34
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
26.06.2013
20
34,34
LG Staufen
Weingarten
30.06.2013
21
34,25
Charlene Pohl (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
30.06.2013
22
33,62
Nora Gabrisch (1996)
Spvgg Renningen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
23
33,60
Hannah Ehmann (1996)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
05.10.2013
24
32,88
Theresa Krug (1996)
TV Bad Schussenried
Illertissen
11.05.2013
25
32,87
Unterländer LG
Murr
23.03.2013
26
32,70
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
30.06.2013
27
32,67
TSV Grötzingen
Weilheim
15.06.2013
28
32,36
TV Weilstetten
Burladingen
02.07.2013
29
32,25
LG Nagoldtal
Dagersheim
26.06.2013
30
31,66
LG Staufen
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
31
31,62
Spvgg Renningen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
32
31,17
LG Filder
Köngen
13.04.2013
33
30,60
Marie Specht (1997)
SV Unterjesingen
Metzingen
14.04.2013
34
30,13
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
04.05.2013
35
29,80
SSV Ulm 1846
Hürben
22.09.2013

4-Kampf

1
2.947
LG Staufen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
14,70(-2,0)-1,52-11,38-12,82(-0,9)
2
2.895
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
15,39(+0,8)-1,52-12,78-13,13(+0,0)
3
2.893
Sophie Hamann (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Friedberg
03.08.2013
15,38(+0,0)-1,66-10,18-13,09(+0,0)
4
2.843
Alina Kraus (1996)
TSV Freudenstadt
Oberndorf
08.06.2013
15,34(+0,8)-1,52-12,05-13,18(-0,3)
5
2.732
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
27.04.2013
15,27(+1,3)-1,56-10,26-13,46(+0,6)
6
2.686
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
16,33(+0,0)-1,52-12,90-13,73(-1,0)
7
2.670
Cemile Sahin (1996)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
29.06.2013
15,29(-2,8)-1,48-9,19-12,88(-2,2)
8
2.666
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen
21.09.2013
15,1(+0,0)-1,49-8,14-12,3(-0,5)
9
2.616
Sina Rössler (1997)
FSV Schwenningen
Oberndorf
08.06.2013
15,73(+0,6)-1,52-9,33-13,18(+0,3)
10
2.601
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
27.04.2013
16,24(+1,8)-1,44-10,50-12,83(+2,0)
11
2.568
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
27.04.2013
15,50(+1,8)-1,36-10,10-12,91(+2,0)
12
2.556
Jasmin Häge (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
27.04.2013
15,38(+1,8)-1,44-8,17-12,83(+2,0)
13
2.526
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
16,29(+0,8)-1,56-9,91-13,81(-0,1)
14
2.516
Charlene Pohl (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Friedberg
03.08.2013
16,30(+0,0)-1,48-9,35-13,10(+0,6)
15
2.496
Annika Hiller (1996)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
16,35(-2,1)-1,40-12,75-14,02(-0,9)
16
2.484
Helen Geiss (1997)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
15,64(+0,3)-1,48-8,21-13,33(+0,0)
17
2.472
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
16,84(+0,0)-1,56-8,62-13,24(+0,0)
18
2.446
Miriam Walter (1996)
LG Steinlach
Weingarten
29.06.2013
16,46(-2,0)-1,60-8,99-14,11(-1,8)
19
2.436
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
27.04.2013
16,57(+1,8)-1,44-10,03-13,38(+2,0)
20
2.427
LG Filder
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
16,64(+0,8)-1,68-8,19-14,37(+0,0)
21
2.409
Lena Föll (1997)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2013
16,05(+0,1)-1,36-9,79-13,32(+0,0)
22
2.380
Larissa Ernst (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
16,97(-1,5)-1,44-9,71-13,32(+0,0)
23
2.363
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
16,02(+1,3)-1,44-7,94-13,40(+1,2)
24
2.354
LG Welfen
Weingarten
28.09.2013
16,69(+0,0)-1,56-9,03-14,24(+1,3)
25
2.308
TUS Metzingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
17,12(+0,0)-1,32-13,42-14,41(-1,0)
26
2.293
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
29.06.2013
16,54(-1,7)-1,36-9,09-13,38(-2,4)
27
2.283
LG Staufen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
17,02(-2,0)-1,44-9,92-13,96(-0,9)
28
2.269
Verena Störk (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
29.06.2013
18,18(-2,8)-1,60-7,54-13,45(-2,4)
29
2.269
Verena Stucke (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
29.06.2013
16,59(-1,5)-1,48-8,84-14,21(-2,4)
30
2.260
Teresa Stark (1996)
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
18,03(-0,4)-1,56-9,88-14,26(+1,1)
31
2.254
LG Welfen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
17,02(+1,3)-1,48-8,18-13,71(+1,2)
32
2.200
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
08.06.2013
16,77(+0,3)-1,44-8,65-14,15(-0,3)
33
2.180
Anna Mensen (1997)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Friedberg
03.08.2013
17,58(+0,0)-1,39-10,17-14,00(+0,0)
34
2.170
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
17,22(+2,4)-1,36-10,05-14,06(+0,7)
35
2.163
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2013
16,65(+0,1)-1,44-6,98-13,79(+0,0)

4-Kampf Mannschaft

1
7.725
SSV Ulm 1846
2.601 H. Mc Leod 1996, 2.568 H. Hirschmann 1997, 2.556 J. Häge 1997
Ulm
27.04.2013
2
7.619
TUS Metzingen
2.895 K. Maisch 1997, 2.484 H. Geiss 1997, 2.240 D. Riekert 1996
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
3
7.589
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2.743 S. Hamann 1996, 2.480 C. Pohl 1996, 2.028 A. Mensen 1997
Friedberg
03.08.2013
4
7.257
LG Staufen
2.947 T. Widera 1996, 2.283 C. Ströhle 1997, 2.027 K. Helm 1996
Weingarten
29.06.2013
5
7.087
LG Steinlach
2.526 A. Walter 1996, 2.438 M. Walter 1996, 2.123 T. Doden 1996
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
6
6.895
LG Welfen
2.466 A. Hiller 1996, 2.254 K. Müller 1996, 2.175 S. Bloching 1997
Weingarten
27.04.2013
7
6.765
TSV Schmiden
2.610 C. Sahin 1996, 2.147 K. Aldinger 1997, 2.008 E. Grammatikopoulou 1996
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
8
6.720
SSV Ulm 1846
2.436 S. Gläser 1997, 2.183 V. Stucke 1997, 2.101 L. Zschenderlein 1997
Ulm
27.04.2013
9
6.552
VfL Waiblingen
2.380 L. Ernst 1997, 2.149 V. Dörrfuß 1996, 2.023 H. Lenz 1996
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
10
6.420
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
2.472 S. Quist 1996, 2.001 R. Zahn 1996, 1.947 S. Maatz 1997
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
11
6.289
Unterländer LG
2.409 L. Föll 1997, 2.163 A. Zirkler 1997, 1.717 C. Deiß 1997
Flein
12.10.2013
12
6.225
TV Möhringen
2.116 J. Kaufmann 1997, 2.077 S. Schulz 1996, 2.032 S. Slatosch 1996
Spaichingen
08.06.2013
13
5.954
LG Steinlach
2.492 A. Walter 1996, 1.908 R. Lücking 1996, 1.554 C. Böhringer 1997
Mössingen
21.09.2013
14
5.713
TSV Rottweil
2.200 A. Bantle 1997, 2.124 N. Raschkow 1997, 1.389 V. Schuldis 1997
Oberndorf
08.06.2013
15
5.692
LG Bodensee
2.102 A. Gröger 1997, 1.976 J. Gröger 1997, 1.614 L. Ege 1997
Weingarten
27.04.2013
16
5.674
TSV Leutenbach
2.138 K. Lust 1997, 1.772 J. Nuss 1996, 1.764 A. Hoppe 1997
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
17
5.556
TV Oberhaugstett
1.990 N. Mittmann 1996, 1.808 N. Rothfuß 1997, 1.758 D. Nothacker 1996
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
18
5.548
TB Tailfingen
2.170 K. Oswald 1997, 1.722 E. Reinauer 1997, 1.656 J. Binder 1997
Weingarten
27.04.2013
19
5.283
TSV Eltingen
2.038 L. Hegele 1997, 1.970 L. Jaschinski 1997, 1.275 J. Pflüger 1996
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
20
5.121
SSV Ulm 1846
1.858 S. Mayer 1996, 1.656 I. Sauer 1997, 1.607 S. Mader 1997
Ulm
27.04.2013
21
4.606
VfL Winterbach
1.892 S. Faust 1997, 1.736 M. Recknagel 1997, 978 J. Fischer 1997
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
22
4.571
LG Welfen
1.836 L. Weingärtner 1997, 1.698 A. Regedzinski 1996, 1.037 J. Marohn 1996
Weingarten
27.04.2013

7-Kampf

1
5.024
LG Staufen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
17.08.2013
14,65(-1,2)-1,66-10,15-12,53(+0,7)/5,49(-0,3)-34,20-2:30,66
2
4.857
Sophie Hamann (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
17.08.2013
15,21(+0,5)-1,66-10,21-13,14(+1,4)/5,40(-1,0)-32,53-2:25,27
3
4.847
Alina Kraus (1996)
TSV Freudenstadt
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
17.08.2013
14,81(+1,2)-1,57-12,27-12,89(+0,9)/5,26(+0,0)-36,26-2:39,01
4
4.543
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
17.08.2013
15,81(+1,2)-1,45-10,21-12,62(+1,4)/5,43(-0,3)-30,87-2:30,56
5
4.536
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
15,30(-2,0)-1,36-12,47-13,28(-1,5)/5,28(+0,0)-34,74-2:33,71
6
4.455
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
16,33(+0,0)-1,52-12,90-13,73(-1,0)/4,85(-0,1)-39,12-2:37,63
7
4.334
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Halle/Saale
20.07.2013
15,68(+0,8)-1,48-11,36/13,46(+1,9)-5,08(+0,1)-34,36-2:43,69
8
4.317
Charlene Pohl (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
17,04(-2,8)-1,56-9,39-13,35(-2,4)/5,20(+0,0)-34,25-2:32,17
9
4.278
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
27.04.2013
15,27(+1,3)-1,56-10,26-13,46(+0,6)/5,04(+0,0)-29,00-2:44,94
10
4.196
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
17.08.2013
15,80(+1,2)-1,42-9,62-13,36(+0,9)/5,07(+0,0)-38,29-2:46,79
11
4.140
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
16,29(+0,8)-1,56-9,91-13,81(-0,1)/4,88(+0,0)-25,84-2:30,29
12
4.124
Jasmin Häge (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
17.08.2013
14,97(+2,4)-1,45-8,60-12,39(+1,4)/4,91(+0,3)-24,19-2:47,21
13
4.116
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
27.04.2013
15,50(+1,8)-1,36-10,10-12,91(+2,0)/4,84(+0,6)-27,66-2:37,63
14
4.020
Miriam Walter (1996)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
16,42(+0,3)-1,60-7,82-13,71(-0,1)/4,95(+0,4)-24,37-2:32,17
15
3.974
Helen Geiss (1997)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
15,64(+0,3)-1,48-8,21-13,33(+0,0)/4,83(+0,2)-20,23-2:30,79
16
3.824
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
16,84(+0,0)-1,56-8,62-13,24(+0,0)/4,64(+0,5)-27,82-2:51,01
17
3.784
Annika Hiller (1996)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
16,12(+2,4)-1,40-11,64-13,92(+0,7)/4,84(-0,3)-28,78-3:01,89
18
3.776
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
17,06(-2,0)-1,36-12,69-14,48(-2,8)/4,37(+0,0)-32,70-2:41,64
19
3.775
Larissa Ernst (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
16,97(-1,5)-1,44-9,71-13,32(+0,0)/4,48(-0,8)-24,21-2:37,26
20
3.721
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
16,02(+1,3)-1,44-7,94-13,40(+1,2)/4,85(+0,1)-18,67-2:39,81
21
3.704
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
29.06.2013
16,54(-1,7)-1,36-9,09-13,38(-2,4)/4,76(+0,0)-22,44-2:39,18
22
3.667
Maike Alt (1996)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
27.04.2013
18,01(+1,8)-1,44-9,06-13,90(+2,1)/4,94(+0,0)-23,79-2:34,82
23
3.643
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
17,15(-2,8)-1,40-9,17-13,58(-0,9)/5,10(+0,0)-26,23-2:54,96
24
3.641
LG Staufen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
17,02(-2,0)-1,44-9,92-13,96(-0,9)/4,83(+0,0)-22,19-2:45,22
25
3.633
VfL Waiblingen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
17,01(-1,4)-1,40-8,14-13,82(-2,4)/4,68(-0,5)-27,81-2:39,66
26
3.617
Verena Stucke (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
29.06.2013
16,59(-1,5)-1,48-8,84-14,21(-2,4)/4,63(+0,0)-20,75-2:39,00
27
3.600
Sarah Mader (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
29.06.2013
16,92(-1,9)-1,36-7,89-13,65(-2,8)/5,11(+0,0)-23,91-2:44,58
28
3.581
Verena Störk (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
29.06.2013
18,18(-2,8)-1,60-7,54-13,45(-2,4)/5,12(+0,0)-19,81-2:52,78
29
3.496
Anna Mensen (1997)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
18,41(-2,1)-1,36-10,13-14,20(-1,2)/4,46(+0,7)-28,62-2:37,71
30
3.472
Teresa Stark (1996)
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
18,03(-0,4)-1,56-9,88-14,26(+1,1)/4,31(-0,1)-23,41-2:48,49
31
3.442
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
18,67(+0,6)-1,48-7,70-14,10(+0,7)/4,75(+0,0)-25,33-2:40,19
32
3.439
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
08.06.2013
16,77(+0,3)-1,44-8,65-14,15(-0,3)/4,67(-0,2)-18,93-2:46,70
33
3.424
Hanna Lenz (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
17,81(-0,4)-1,40-7,57-13,83(+0,0)/4,47(-0,6)-25,52-2:38,68

7-Kampf Mannschaft

1
12.647
SSV Ulm 1846
4.390 H. Mc Leod 1996, 4.141 S. Gläser 1997, 4.116 H. Hirschmann 1997
Ulm
27.04./28.04.2013
2
12.465
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
4.652 S. Hamann 1996, 4.317 C. Pohl 1996, 3.496 A. Mensen 1997
Weingarten
29.06./30.06.2013
3
12.012
LG Staufen
4.979 T. Widera 1996, 3.641 C. Ströhle 1997, 3.392 K. Helm 1996
Weingarten
29.06./30.06.2013
4
11.959
TUS Metzingen
4.536 K. Maisch 1997, 3.776 D. Riekert 1996, 3.647 H. Geiss 1997
Weingarten
29.06./30.06.2013
5
11.537
LG Steinlach
4.140 A. Walter 1996, 4.020 M. Walter 1996, 3.377 T. Doden 1996
Bernhausen
04.05./05.05.2013
6
10.922
SSV Ulm 1846
4.061 J. Häge 1997, 3.604 V. Stucke 1997, 3.257 L. Zschenderlein 1997
Ulm
27.04./28.04.2013
7
10.405
VfL Waiblingen
3.775 L. Ernst 1997, 3.424 H. Lenz 1996, 3.206 K. Bort 1996
Weinstadt
11.05./12.05.2013
8
10.313
LG Welfen
3.784 A. Hiller 1996, 3.402 K. Müller 1996, 3.127 L. Weingärtner 1997
Weingarten
27.04./28.04.2013
9
9.977
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
3.824 S. Quist 1996, 3.092 R. Zahn 1996, 3.061 S. Maatz 1997
Bernhausen
04.05./05.05.2013
10
9.209
TSV Rottweil
3.439 A. Bantle 1997, 3.209 N. Raschkow 1997, 2.561 V. Schuldis 1997
Oberndorf
08.06./09.06.2013
11
9.176
LG Bodensee
3.345 J. Gröger 1997, 3.324 A. Gröger 1997, 2.507 L. Ege 1997
Weingarten
27.04./28.04.2013
12
9.013
TV Oberhaugstett
3.442 N. Mittmann 1996, 2.836 N. Rothfuß 1997, 2.735 D. Nothacker 1996
Bernhausen
04.05./05.05.2013
13
8.967
TB Tailfingen
3.332 K. Oswald 1997, 2.867 E. Reinauer 1997, 2.768 J. Binder 1997
Weingarten
27.04./28.04.2013
14
8.170
Unterländer LG
3.121 A. Zirkler 1997, 2.828 I. Beck 1996, 2.221 C. Deiß 1997
Flein
12.10./13.10.2013
15
7.531
VfL Winterbach
3.064 S. Faust 1997, 2.763 M. Recknagel 1997, 1.704 J. Fischer 1997
Weinstadt
11.05./12.05.2013