WLV - Bestenliste 2013

Stand: 17.12.2013

männliche Jugend U20

100 m

1
10,67
-0,2
VfL Sindelfingen
Rostock
26.07.2013
2
10,69
+1,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Köngen
17.07.2013
3
10,93
+1,7
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
4
10,97
+0,8
Fabian Heinle (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
5
10,99
+1,5
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Köngen
17.07.2013
6
11,00
+1,7
Yannic Krings (1994)
LG Weinstadt
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
7
11,03
-0,2
Jan Schenk (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Kreuztal
17.05.2013
8
11,04
+1,3
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Rieti /ITA
19.07.2013
9
11,06
+0,9
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
04.05.2013
10
11,13
+1,7
Dennis Späth (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
11
11,14
+0,9
Unterländer LG
Flein
17.08.2013
12
11,16
+0,0
Willi Keil (1994)
TSV Rottweil
Albstadt-Tailfingen
16.06.2013
13
11,19
+1,9
Sven Haag (1994)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
27.04.2013
14
11,19
+1,3
Moritz Andrä (1995)
SV Winnenden
Mannheim
29.06.2013
15
11,22
+1,9
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
27.04.2013
16
11,30
+0,9
Victor Bayer (1995)
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
17
11,31
+0,3
Timo Völmle (1995)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2013
18
11,34
+1,7
Lukas Maier (1994)
VfL Winterbach
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
19
11,37
+0,5
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
16.06.2013
20
11,38
+0,3
LG Nagoldtal
Renningen
01.05.2013
21
11,39
+1,5
Simon Tuttass (1995)
VfL Pfullingen
Köngen
17.07.2013
22
11,40
+0,0
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
08.06.2013
23
11,41
+0,9
André Hieber (1994)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
04.05.2013
24
11,46
+0,2
TSV Freudenstadt
Sulz a.N.
08.09.2013
25
11,49
+0,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
26
11,50
+1,1
LG Filstal
Stuttgart
09.08.2013
27
11,53
+1,2
Yannik Frers (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
09.06.2013
28
11,55
+0,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
29
11,56
+0,5
LG Staufen
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
30
11,57
-0,4
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
09.06.2013
31
11,57
+0,6
David Hunger (1994)
TSV Grötzingen
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
32
11,61
+0,5
Cord Lissek (1995)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
33
11,62
+0,8
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
21.07.2013
34
11,63
+1,9
Edmund Timpf (1994)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinheim
25.05.2013
35
11,65
+0,0
Felix Gallus (1995)
LG Bodensee
Lauterach / Aut
10.05.2013

200 m

1
21,28
-0,4
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Rostock
27.07.2013
2
21,88
+1,3
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
3
22,06
-1,8
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
4
22,22
+0,4
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Köngen
17.07.2013
5
22,41
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Riederich
03.07.2013
6
22,42
+0,0
Yannic Krings (1994)
LG Weinstadt
Besigheim
24.07.2013
7
22,59
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Flein
17.08.2013
8
22,67
+0,3
LG Filstal
Bad Cannstatt
09.08.2013
9
22,69
+0,5
Willi Keil (1994)
TSV Rottweil
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
10
22,71
+0,0
Dennis Späth (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Essingen
16.06.2013
11
22,79
+0,2
Timo Völmle (1995)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2013
12
22,83
+1,3
Moritz Andrä (1995)
SV Winnenden
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
13
22,98
+0,0
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
16.06.2013
14
23,04
+0,0
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Besigheim
24.07.2013
15
23,11
+1,8
André Hieber (1994)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
04.05.2013
16
23,16
+2,0
Cord Lissek (1995)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
17
23,0
+0,0
TS Göppingen
Göppingen
21.07.2013
18
23,32
+0,4
David Hunger (1994)
TSV Grötzingen
Köngen
17.07.2013
19
23,37
+0,9
Felix Gallus (1995)
LG Bodensee
Wangen
04.05.2013
20
23,41
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
05.07.2013
21
23,44
+0,4
Edmund Timpf (1994)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
22
23,45
-0,8
Lukas Maier (1994)
VfL Winterbach
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
23
23,47
+0,0
Marcus Horn (1994)
TV Gosheim
Albstadt-Tailfingen
16.06.2013
24
23,47
-1,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
25
23,54
-0,1
LG Weinstadt
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
26
23,73
+1,3
LG Nagoldtal
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
27
23,76
+0,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
04.05.2013
28
23,82
-0,8
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
29
24,33
+0,0
TSV Trochtelfingen
Reutlingen
08.06.2013

400 m

1
49,33
Unterländer LG
Rostock
27.07.2013
2
49,44
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Rieti /ITA
19.07.2013
3
49,45
André Hieber (1994)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
4
49,68
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
5
49,71
Jonas Kolzau (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Freistett
16.06.2013
6
51,05
MTG Wangen
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
7
51,07
Jan Schenk (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
8
51,18
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
06.07.2013
9
51,23
LG Sigmaringen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
21.07.2013
10
51,24
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
04.05.2013
11
51,33
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
12
51,47
Sven Haag (1994)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
27.04.2013
13
51,64
LG Weinstadt
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
14
51,73
TV Rottenburg
Weinheim
25.05.2013
15
51,76
Lukas Maier (1994)
VfL Winterbach
Rechberghausen
09.06.2013
16
51,86
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
17
52,13
Yannic Krings (1994)
LG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
18
52,23
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
19
52,23
Yannik Frers (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
17.07.2013
20
52,31
TV Zell a.N.
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
21
52,46
TG Biberach
Illertissen
11.05.2013
22
52,63
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wangen
04.05.2013
23
52,89
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
24
52,94
Felix Dehner (1995)
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
16.06.2013
25
53,13
VfL Waiblingen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
26
53,24
Rene Hauck (1994)
TSV Haiterbach
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
27
53,29
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Halle
20.07.2013
28
53,32
LG Kernen
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
29
53,38
Manuel Klusik (1995)
LG Staufen
Lage
24.08.2013
30
53,44
Felix Gallus (1995)
LG Bodensee
Immenstaad
09.06.2013
31
53,49
LG Staufen
Lage
24.08.2013
32
53,59
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
17.08.2013
33
53,65
VfL Sindelfingen
Rhede
14.09.2013
34
53,73
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
35
53,73
LG Staufen
Lage
24.08.2013

800 m

1
1:53,28
TV Rottenburg
Köngen
17.07.2013
2
1:54,32
Jonas Kolzau (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
30.06.2013
3
1:55,36
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Regensburg
08.06.2013
4
1:57,10
Unterländer LG
Ulm
17.07.2013
5
1:57,18
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Immenstaad
09.06.2013
6
1:57,78
TSV Freudenstadt
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
7
1:57,78
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
17.07.2013
8
1:58,31
VfL Waiblingen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
9
1:58,34
TV Zell a.N.
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
10
1:58,47
André Hieber (1994)
LG Staufen
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
11
1:59,45
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Fischbach
02.08.2013
12
1:59,51
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
08.06.2013
13
1:59,59
Theodor Haug (1995)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
03.07.2013
14
1:59,75
LG Weinstadt
Riederich
03.07.2013
15
2:00,00
Jan Fuhrmann (1994)
VfL Waiblingen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
16
2:00,79
Jonas Müller (1994)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
17
2:00,92
Kai Schaupp (1994)
VfL Waiblingen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
18
2:00,93
Moritz Bader (1995)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Besigheim
24.07.2013
19
2:02,26
VfL Waiblingen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
20
2:02,26
VfL Sindelfingen
Rhede
14.09.2013
21
2:02,45
Turnverein Rot am See
Besigheim
24.07.2013
22
2:03,82
Nils Wieja (1995)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Weinheim
25.05.2013
23
2:04,44
MTV Stuttgart
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
24
2:05,22
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
27.08.2013
25
2:06,34
Raphael Dolde (1995)
LG Filder
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
26
2:06,55
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Bad Cannstatt
09.08.2013
27
2:07,62
VfL Waiblingen
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
28
2:07,68
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
29
2:08,51
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Besigheim
24.07.2013
30
2:08,58
LG Limes-Rems
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
31
2:10,55
Lukas Maier (1994)
VfL Winterbach
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
32
2:10,77
Max Unold (1995)
MTG Wangen
Fischbach
02.08.2013
33
2:12,53
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
34
2:12,70
VfL Waiblingen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
35
2:14,12
Axel Klumpp (1995)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Bad Cannstatt
09.08.2013

1.000 m

1
2:33,39
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Lahr
28.04.2013
2
2:34,04
TSV Freudenstadt
Lahr
28.04.2013
3
2:34,51
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
4
2:37,59
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
07.09.2013
5
2:37,81
Jonas Müller (1994)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Lahr
28.04.2013
6
2:40,7
TV Rottenburg
Horb
10.07.2013
7
2:40,95
Kai Schaupp (1994)
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
8
2:41,03
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
9
2:43,88
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
10
2:45,45
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
11
2:51,76
Unterländer LG
Flein
17.08.2013
12
2:55,14
Max Unold (1995)
MTG Wangen
Aulendorf
21.04.2013
13
2:56,84
LG Rems-Welland
Dornstadt
20.04.2013
14
2:58,35
Axel Klumpp (1995)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Lahr
28.04.2013
15
2:58,73
Magnus Specht (1995)
MTG Wangen
Aulendorf
21.04.2013
16
2:59,90
Raphael Dolde (1995)
LG Filder
Denkendorf
05.10.2013
17
2:59,98
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
24.09.2013
18
3:14,32
Unterländer LG
Flein
06.04.2013

1.500 m

1
3:54,65
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
29.06.2013
2
3:57,16
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
3
3:58,20
TSV Freudenstadt
Rostock
28.07.2013
4
4:02,88
VfL Sindelfingen
Neustadt a.d.W.
04.08.2013
5
4:03,06
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pfungstadt
07.08.2013
6
4:05,04
Theodor Haug (1995)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Regensburg
08.06.2013
7
4:07,87
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Pfungstadt
08.05.2013
8
4:11,79
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
28.04.2013
9
4:13,04
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
28.04.2013
10
4:13,85
Nils Wieja (1995)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Besigheim
24.07.2013
11
4:16,67
Jonas Müller (1994)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Köngen
17.07.2013
12
4:17,96
Heiko Thiele (1994)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Helmsheim
21.09.2013
13
4:18,48
TUS Metzingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
27.04.2013
14
4:20,50
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
15
4:23,96
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
27.04.2013
16
4:27,12
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
27.08.2013
17
4:29,00
Jan Fuhrmann (1994)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
28.04.2013
18
4:29,26
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
27.04.2013
19
4:30,96
Kai Schaupp (1994)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
27.08.2013
20
4:34,96
Unterländer LG
Flein
27.08.2013
21
4:35,53
LG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
12.05.2013
22
4:37,12
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Rieti /ITA
20.07.2013
23
4:37,16
Lukas Steier (1994)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
06.07.2013
24
4:43,62
Axel Klumpp (1995)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Freistett
16.06.2013
25
4:44,96
Nico Damrat (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
16.06.2013
26
4:46,70
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
09.06.2013
27
4:47,11
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
09.06.2013
28
4:49,07
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
28.09.2013
29
4:54,35
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
09.06.2013
30
4:54,61
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Ulm
28.04.2013
31
4:55,14
Rene Hauck (1994)
TSV Haiterbach
Weinstadt
12.05.2013
32
4:55,59
Sven Haag (1994)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.04.2013
33
4:56,02
TB Tailfingen
Oberndorf
09.06.2013
34
4:57,24
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Halle
21.07.2013

3.000 m

1
8:24,98
Simon Boch (1994)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Plochingen
06.09.2013
2
8:33,63
VfL Sindelfingen
Rostock
28.07.2013
3
8:38,31
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Rostock
28.07.2013
4
8:43,60
TSV Freudenstadt
Pliezhausen
01.06.2013
5
8:51,38
MTV Stuttgart
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
6
8:52,24
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Tübingen
26.04.2013
7
8:57,32
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Erbach
05.07.2013
8
9:09,50
Heiko Thiele (1994)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Plochingen
06.09.2013
9
9:13,30
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
10
9:16,44
VfL Sindelfingen
Rhede
14.09.2013
11
9:34,92
MTV Stuttgart
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
12
9:49,40
Axel Klumpp (1995)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Köngen
17.07.2013
13
9:55,08
Lukas Steier (1994)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
21.04.2013
14
10:04,7
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Bad Mergentheim
17.07.2013
15
10:09,09
Nico Damrat (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
06.07.2013
16
10:20,16
Tobias Damrat (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Dornstadt
20.04.2013
17
10:29,89
Moritz Lüthi (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
18
10:34,61
LG Filstal
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
19
10:47,0
Unterländer LG
Bad Mergentheim
17.07.2013
20
10:51,73
Daniel Wiemer (1995)
LG Staufen
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
21
11:12,62
LG Weissacher Tal
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013

5.000 m

1
15:04,08
VfL Sindelfingen
Rostock
26.07.2013
2
15:17,52
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Rostock
26.07.2013
3
15:59,36
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
4
16:13,54
MTV Stuttgart
Köngen
13.04.2013
5
16:19,32
Heiko Thiele (1994)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Rechberghausen
12.06.2013
6
16:36,86
MTV Stuttgart
Köngen
13.04.2013
7
16:54,19
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
21.09.2013
8
17:02,61
Lukas Steier (1994)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
9
17:12,36
Tobias Damrat (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
29.09.2013
10
17:55,60
Nico Damrat (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
16.06.2013

10.000 m

1
34:58,37
Lukas Steier (1994)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
09.08.2013
2
35:52,75
Lukas Bauer (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
14.09.2013
3
36:14,62
Tobias Damrat (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
14.09.2013
4
36:49,8
LG Nagoldtal
Calw-Stammheim
11.09.2013
5
39:52,90
Nico Damrat (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
14.09.2013

10 km Straße

1
33:07
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
29.09.2013
2
33:14
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heilbronn
29.09.2013
3
33:45
Fabian Katz (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Rheinzabern
15.12.2013
4
33:50
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Herrenberg
21.04.2013
5
34:03
Lukas Steier (1994)
LG Welfen
Bobingen
21.09.2013
6
34:33
Jacob Heink (1996)
Unterländer LG
Rheinzabern
15.12.2013
7
35:11
Heiko Thiele (1994)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Süßen
13.07.2013
8
35:22
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
29.09.2013
9
35:40
MTV Stuttgart
Schwaikheim
16.11.2013
10
35:49
LG Rems-Welland
Ansbach
05.05.2013
11
36:29
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ebingen
13.10.2013
12
36:51
Tobias Damrat (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Dortmund
03.08.2013
13
37:22
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Heilbronn
29.09.2013
14
37:55
VfL Ostelsheim
Neuhengstett
26.10.2013
15
39:52
LG Steinlach
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
16
40:40
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
29.09.2013
17
43:21
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Hockenheim
01.11.2013
18
43:28
Oscar Silcher (1994)
Unterländer LG
Niedernhall
08.09.2013
19
44:54
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
27.04.2013
20
46:14
Jonas Roser (1995)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Öpfingen
30.03.2013

Halbmarathon

1
1:13:02
LG Rems-Welland
Lindau
06.10.2013
2
1:17:04
Lukas Steier (1994)
LG Welfen
Lindau
06.10.2013
3
1:19:57
Nico Damrat (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Nordkirch
10.08.2013
4
1:22:31
Matthias Baur (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Tübingen
08.12.2013
5
1:26:23
VfL Ostelsheim
Salzburg / AUT
05.05.2013
6
1:34:01
TSV Kuppingen
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
7
1:34:29
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
05.05.2013
8
1:36:57
Oscar Silcher (1994)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
05.05.2013
9
1:59:31
Henry Silcher (1996)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
05.05.2013

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
5:10:57
Unterländer LG
1:34:29 C. Nestle 1994, 1:36:57 O. Silcher 1994, 1:59:31 H. Silcher 1996
Heilbronn
05.05.2013

110 m Hürden 0,991 m

1
13,97
+1,4
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Rostock
27.06.2013
2
14,65
-0,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
3
14,66
+0,3
David Hunger (1994)
TSV Grötzingen
Rostock
27.06.2013
4
14,79
+0,2
Jan Schenk (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
09.06.2013
5
14,97
+0,8
SSV Ulm 1846
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
6
15,02
+0,0
LG Staufen
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
7
15,06
+0,0
LG Filstal
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
8
15,08
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
9
15,17
-0,9
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
10
15,58
+0,0
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
11
15,66
-0,1
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Halle
21.07.2013
12
15,67
-0,9
LG Sigmaringen
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
13
15,82
+0,6
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2013
14
15,84
+0,7
Leon Bühler (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rhede
14.09.2013
15
16,10
-0,3
Rene Hauck (1994)
TSV Haiterbach
Albstadt-Tailfingen
03.05.2013
16
16,17
+0,4
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
09.06.2013
17
16,20
+0,4
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
09.06.2013
18
16,26
+0,0
Manuel Klusik (1995)
LG Staufen
Lage
25.08.2013
19
16,27
+0,8
Ron Räpple (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
20
16,42
-0,1
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
16.06.2013
21
16,50
+0,4
LG Staufen
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
22
16,54
-0,8
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
03.07.2013
23
16,57
+0,1
Sven Haag (1994)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.04.2013
24
16,68
+0,0
Yannik Frers (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
25
16,96
+0,8
Lukas Wiesner (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
26
17,10
+0,6
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2013
27
17,13
-0,1
Pascal Heim (1995)
LG Nagoldtal
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
28
17,44
+0,0
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Bernhausen
09.06.2013

400 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
54,12
MTG Wangen
Rostock
28.07.2013
2
56,14
Yannik Frers (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
3
57,75
TG Biberach
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
4
59,26
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
5
60,87
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
16.06.2013
6
64,88
TUS Metzingen
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2013

2.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
5:37,86
Heiko Thiele (1994)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
2
6:18,74
Jonas Müller (1994)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013
3
9:52,93
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Pliezhausen
12.05.2013

4x100 m Staffel

1
41,84
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893
P. Corucle 1997, R. Müller 1994, M. Rempfer 1996, T. Corucle 1995
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
2
42,80
VfL Sindelfingen
S. Neumann 1995, J. Wiesner 1994, Y. Frers 1994, L. Bühler 1995
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
3
43,36
LG Staufen
M. Kindel 1997, M. Kucher 1995, M. Wolf 1995, M. Klusik 1995
Schwäbisch Gmünd
04.05.2013
4
44,23
SSV Ulm 1846
H. Hinneberg 1994, M. Habedank 1994, S. Oberhofer 1994, S. Haag 1994
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
5
44,25
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
R. Räpple 1997, B. Kuhn 1995, D. Späth 1995, H. Maag 1994
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
6
44,26
StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn
M. Gasch 1996, M. Grimmeisen 1995, T. Koch 1996, M. Tastekin 1994
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
7
44,32
Unterländer LG
M. Moser 1995, C. Schissler 1994, M. Heilig 1997, M. Kühnlein 1997
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
8
44,50
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
9
45,04
TSV Grötzingen
S. Krejci 1997, F. Trautwein 1994, D. Hunger 1994, M. Bahle 1995
Karlruhe
23.06.2013
10
45,18
TUS Metzingen
M. Grams 1996, J. Schenk 1994, M. Spannowsky 1996, M. Sauter 1996
Pfullingen
28.04.2013
11
45,26
LG Staufen
A. Hieber 1994, P. Bulling 1996, R. Breymaier 1994, D. Denning 1997
Schwäbisch Gmünd
04.05.2013
12
45,37
TB Tailfingen
L. Heim 1997, K. Kraljic 1996, T. Maier 1997, B. Blatter 1995
Tailfingen
21.07.2013
13
45,50
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
14
45,68
VfL Sindelfingen
L. Mayer 1996, L. Haidt 1997, L. Wiesner 1996, S. Bayer 1995
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
15
45,91
TSV Schwieberdingen
T. Nippgen 1995, A. Stahl 1994, M. Sippel 1994, L. Brückner 1995
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
16
46,42
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
17
46,56
LG Filder
L. Tahedl 1995, M. Nager 1996, J. Fritz 1995, L. Kern 1996
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
18
46,87
Unterländer LG
J. Weber 1996, P. Schaber 1995, L. Schmitt 1996, C. Lissek 1995
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
19
46,99
LG Filstal
T. Kanzleiter 1995, J. Steegmaier 1994, J. Hafner 1996, L. Russ 1995
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
20
47,16
StG Eltingen Renningen
Böblingen
04.05.2013
21
47,54
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
22
48,58
VfL Waiblingen
S. Seitz 1994, J. Schulte 1995, L. Pohl 1995, J. Högg 1996
Weinstadt-Endersbach
27.04.2013
23
48,63
TG Trossingen
T. Linz 1994, L. Kramer 1995, S. Schmid 1995, B. Welte 1995
Tailfingen
16.06.2013
24
49,27
StG Zollernalb Panthers
J. Pauli 1996, J. Pauli 1995, J. Schenk 1998, T. Gollmer 1996
Tailfingen
21.07.2013
25
50,48
LG Filstal
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
26
51,92
StG Eltingen Renningen
A. Kadnikov 1997, J. Oehms 1997, Y. Enz 1996, R. Soffner 1996
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:28,21
Unterländer LG
J. Reese 1997, M. Moser 1995, K. Würth 1996, M. Reegen 1994
Ulm
06.07.2013
2
3:28,21
StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn
M. Grimmeisen 1995, T. Koch 1996, S. Uhl 1997, M. Weickum 1995
Ulm
06.07.2013
3
3:32,79
VfL Sindelfingen
Y. Frers 1994, L. Bühler 1995, D. Almas 1997, T. Kocholl 1995
Nufringen
22.09.2013
4
3:38,86
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
F. Slawik 1995, N. Renz 1996, A. Volz 1994, C. Reik 1995
Crailsheim
09.05.2013

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
7:38,49
VfL Sindelfingen
T. Kochol 1995, J. Kolzau 1994, J. Bergdoldt 1994
Ulm
07.07.2013
2
7:51,49
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
F. Müller 1995, J. Müller 1994, D. Meßmer 1995
Ulm
07.07.2013
3
7:58,95
VfL Waiblingen
J. Fuhrmann 1994, K. Schaupp 1994, C. Braun 1994
Ulm
06.07.2013
4
8:04,10
MTV Stuttgart
Crailsheim
09.05.2013
5
8:16,92
LV Pliezhausen 2012
N. Wieja 1995, M. Jeggle 1994, M. Bader 1995
Crailsheim
09.05.2013
6
9:13,58
LG Hohenlohe
J. Heß 1995, J. Landwehr 1995, T. Nowak 1995
Untergruppenbach
28.04.2013
7
9:23,88
TSV Schwieberdingen
A. Stahl 1994, N. Frick 1995, L. Brückner 1995
Besigheim
26.06.2013
8
9:53,47
TG Trossingen
S. Schmid 1995, L. Kramer 1995, M. Heider 1995
Trossingen
28.06.2013

Olympische Staffel

1
3:47,72
VfL Waiblingen
S. Pichler 1994, S. Seitz 1994, J. Fuhrmann 1994, C. Braun 1994
Pliezhausen
01.06.2013

Hochsprung

1
2,15
David Nopper (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Mannheim
30.06.2013
2
2,10
Benno Freitag (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Hürben
22.09.2013
3
2,07
TSV Eltingen
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
4
1,96
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
5
1,93
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
6
1,91
LG Staufen
Lage
24.08.2013
7
1,90
Marcus Horn (1994)
TV Gosheim
Spaichingen
08.06.2013
8
1,90
Pascal Heim (1995)
LG Nagoldtal
Hochdorf
21.07.2013
9
1,88
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Ulm
27.04.2013
10
1,87
Jan Schenk (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
11
1,87
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Musberg
16.07.2013
12
1,85
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
13
1,85
Manuel Klusik (1995)
LG Staufen
Lage
24.08.2013
14
1,84
Spvgg Renningen
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
15
1,84
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
16
1,84
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
17
1,82
TV Rottenburg
Weilheim
15.06.2013
18
1,80
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
19
1,80
Tim Peltzer (1994)
LG Staufen
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
20
1,80
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
21
1,80
Axel Maier (1994)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Göppingen
21.07.2013
22
1,80
VfL Sindelfingen
Rhede
14.09.2013
23
1,78
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
24
1,76
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
25
1,76
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2013
26
1,75
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
27
1,75
TSG Backnang
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
28
1,74
LG Nagoldtal
Nagold
27.04.2013
29
1,72
Sven Haag (1994)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
27.04.2013
30
1,72
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
31
1,72
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bitzfeld
27.04.2013
32
1,72
Rene Hauck (1994)
TSV Haiterbach
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
33
1,72
Lukas Russ (1995)
LG Filstal
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
34
1,72
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
15.06.2013
35
1,72
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Halle
20.07.2013
36
1,72
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
21.07.2013
37
1,72
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
14.09.2013
38
1,72
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
29.09.2013

Stabhochsprung

1
5,21
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Mössingen-Belsen
02.08.2013
2
5,10
Torben Laidig (1994)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
3
4,70
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
4
4,31
SSV Ulm 1846
Alfred-Barner-Stadion
02.06.2013
5
4,20
Tim Peltzer (1994)
LG Staufen
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
6
4,20
Max Müller (1994)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
17.07.2013
7
4,12
Jan Schenk (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
8
4,00
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
09.06.2013
9
4,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
09.06.2013
10
3,80
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
09.06.2013
11
3,80
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
30.06.2013
12
3,80
LG Staufen
Lage
25.08.2013
13
3,70
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
28.04.2013
14
3,70
Sven Haag (1994)
SSV Ulm 1846
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
15
3,70
Kai Fischer (1994)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
16
3,70
Benno Freitag (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
17
3,65
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
25.07.2013
18
3,60
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
09.06.2013
19
3,60
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
09.06.2013
20
3,55
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
25.07.2013
21
3,51
Rene Hauck (1994)
TSV Haiterbach
Alfred-Barner-Stadion
02.06.2013
22
3,40
Manuel Klusik (1995)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
14.06.2013
23
3,40
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Halle
21.07.2013
24
3,30
Leon Bühler (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rhede
14.09.2013
25
3,20
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
09.06.2013
26
3,00
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
27
2,90
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
12.05.2013

Weitsprung

1
7,91
-0,4
Fabian Heinle (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Mannheim
30.06.2013
2
7,17
+1,9
LG Staufen
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
3
7,10
+0,5
LG Staufen
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
4
7,06
+0,9
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Rieti /ITA
19.07.2013
5
7,05
+1,4
Jan Schenk (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
6
6,98
-0,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
27.04.2013
7
6,70
+0,4
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
08.06.2013
8
6,66
+0,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
9
6,63
+1,3
Sven Haag (1994)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
27.04.2013
10
6,56
-1,7
David Hunger (1994)
TSV Grötzingen
Bozen / ITA
20.05.2013
11
6,55
+0,6
Manuel Klusik (1995)
LG Staufen
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
12
6,54
+0,9
LG Sigmaringen
Illertissen
11.05.2013
13
6,54
+0,2
Simon Tuttass (1995)
VfL Pfullingen
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
14
6,54
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
21.09.2013
15
6,52
+0,6
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Ulm
27.04.2013
16
6,44
+0,2
VfL Sindelfingen
Rhede
14.09.2013
17
6,38
+0,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
18
6,35
-0,1
Marcus Horn (1994)
TV Gosheim
Geislingen
15.09.2013
19
6,34
+1,4
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
20
6,33
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
21
6,31
+0,8
Willi Keil (1994)
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
08.06.2013
22
6,30
+1,1
LG Filstal
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
23
6,29
-1,4
TSV Eltingen
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
24
6,21
+0,0
Leon Bühler (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
25
6,20
+1,7
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
21.07.2013
26
6,19
-0,1
Mario Bleier (1995)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
27
6,19
+0,5
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Halle
20.07.2013
28
6,18
+0,0
LG Weinstadt
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
29
6,16
+0,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
30
6,11
+0,6
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.K.
09.06.2013
31
6,03
+0,0
Spvgg Renningen
Dagersheim
26.06.2013
32
6,00
+0,6
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Renningen
01.05.2013
33
6,00
+0,3
LG Kernen
Köngen
17.07.2013
34
5,78
-0,2
Rene Hauck (1994)
TSV Haiterbach
Weilstetten
21.04.2013

Dreisprung

1
13,66
-0,5
Simon Tuttass (1995)
VfL Pfullingen
Hütlingen
06.07.2013
2
12,65
-1,1
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.05.2013
3
11,34
+1,4
Kevin Rogge (1994)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
08.06.2013

Kugelstoß 6 kg

1
17,91
Simon Bayer (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
2
16,68
Silas Ristl (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Flein
31.08.2013
3
16,52
SSV Ulm 1846
Biberach
08.07.2013
4
16,44
Marc Salzer (1995)
TG Nürtingen
Biberach
08.07.2013
5
15,54
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Rieti /ITA
19.07.2013
6
15,53
LG Neckar-Enz
Heilbronn
08.06.2013
7
14,72
LG Rems-Welland
Dinkelsbühl
27.06.2013
8
14,67
SSV Ulm 1846
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
9
14,46
Jan Schenk (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Kreuztal
17.05.2013
10
14,16
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
11
14,02
Anselm Lieb (1995)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Mühlacker
19.04.2013
12
13,94
VfL Sindelfingen
Rhede
14.09.2013
13
13,57
LG Staufen
Lage
24.08.2013
14
13,25
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
15
13,11
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Halle
20.07.2013
16
13,06
Rene Hauck (1994)
TSV Haiterbach
Haiterbach
15.06.2013
17
12,73
VfL Waiblingen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
18
12,46
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
28.04.2013
19
12,44
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
20
12,36
Kevin Haag (1995)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
06.04.2013
21
12,31
LG Staufen
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
22
12,28
Lukas Tahedl (1995)
LG Filder
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
23
12,27
Spvgg Renningen
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
24
12,24
LG Calw
Haiterbach
15.06.2013
25
12,17
Felix Kästle (1994)
VfL Ostdorf
Burladingen
02.07.2013
26
12,16
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
27
12,08
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
04.05.2013
28
11,96
Daniel Kempf (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Radolfzell
16.03.2013
29
11,96
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
30
11,84
LG Kappelberg
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
31
11,77
Lukas Mayer (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rhede
14.09.2013

Diskuswurf 1,75 kg

1
50,81
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
23.03.2013
2
50,73
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
3
49,32
Silas Ristl (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
4
49,17
Simon Bayer (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
5
43,33
SSV Ulm 1846
Wangen
04.05.2013
6
42,97
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
7
42,45
Lukas Wiesner (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
8
41,04
LG Rems-Welland
Dinkelsbühl
27.06.2013
9
39,68
Lukas Tahedl (1995)
LG Filder
Metzingen
14.04.2013
10
38,70
Jan Schenk (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
11
38,49
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
21.04.2013
12
38,37
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
13
38,23
TSG Backnang
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
14
37,86
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Bernhausen
09.06.2013
15
37,05
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.05.2013
16
36,42
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
09.06.2013
17
36,23
Daniel Kempf (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
14.04.2013
18
35,96
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
18.10.2013
19
35,51
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
16.06.2013
20
35,15
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.05.2013
21
35,06
LG Kernen
Rommelshausen
14.04.2013
22
35,00
Rene Hauck (1994)
TSV Haiterbach
Weinstadt
12.05.2013
23
34,74
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Weilheim
15.06.2013
24
34,20
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.05.2013
25
33,76
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
26
32,92
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
09.06.2013
27
32,63
Dennis Seitz (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
28
32,59
Spvgg Renningen
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
29
32,43
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
23.03.2013
30
32,13
LG Kernen
Rommelshausen
14.04.2013

Hammerwurf 6 kg

1
59,58
Stefan Voitl (1995)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Langenbrand
08.06.2013
2
54,71
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
19.06.2013
3
43,28
Kevin Geiger (1996)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Fürth
09.06.2013
4
28,48
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
21.04.2013
5
19,00
LG Filder
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013

Speerwurf 800 g

1
62,29
Tobias Seel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
2
58,88
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
09.06.2013
3
57,16
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Hüttlingen
06.07.2013
4
55,85
Jan Schenk (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
09.06.2013
5
55,45
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Bernhausen
09.06.2013
6
53,95
Spvgg Renningen
Dagersheim
26.06.2013
7
53,74
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
09.06.2013
8
52,69
Leon Bühler (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
9
52,10
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Metzingen
17.05.2013
10
51,15
Marc Salzer (1995)
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
20.04.2013
11
48,89
TB Tailfingen
Burladingen
02.07.2013
12
48,23
Dennis Seitz (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
13
48,16
Lukas Wiesner (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rhede
14.09.2013
14
46,50
Torben Laidig (1994)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
27.04.2013
15
46,39
LG Staufen
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
16
45,24
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
17
45,20
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
25.07.2013
18
45,04
Markus Jeggle (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
23.03.2013
19
44,05
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
23.03.2013
20
43,92
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
06.07.2013
21
43,67
TG Trossingen
Stuttgart
13.10.2013
22
43,34
VfL Waiblingen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
23
43,12
LG Nagoldtal
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
24
43,09
Rene Hauck (1994)
TSV Haiterbach
Bernhausen
09.06.2013
25
42,69
Lars Pohl (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
27.04.2013
26
42,55
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
09.06.2013
27
42,37
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
28
42,19
LG Staufen
Lage
25.08.2013
29
41,61
Lukas Mayer (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rhede
14.09.2013
30
41,50
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
31
40,91
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
23.03.2013
32
40,22
Marcel Heider (1994)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
23.03.2013

5-Kampf

1
3.892
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
11,33(+0,0)-6,92(+0,1)-14,29-1,93-49,84
2
3.728
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
11,57(+0,0)-6,68(+0,6)-14,41-1,96-51,86
3
3.715
Jan Schenk (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
11,20(+0,0)-6,60(+0,1)-13,95-1,87-51,07
4
3.446
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
11,58(+0,0)-6,74(+0,3)-12,74-1,84-53,87
5
3.441
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
11,16(+0,0)-6,34(+1,4)-10,92-1,75-49,68
6
3.420
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
11,90(+0,0)-6,22(+0,0)-14,16-1,84-52,23
7
3.413
Sven Haag (1994)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
27.04.2013
11,19(+1,9)-6,63(+1,3)-11,22-1,72-51,47
8
3.406
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
11,73(+0,0)-6,38(+0,5)-12,16-1,84-51,33
9
3.201
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
11,76(+0,0)-6,39(+0,3)-11,65-1,84-55,39
10
3.165
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
11,84(+0,0)-6,67(+0,0)-10,81-1,78-54,91
11
3.107
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
27.04.2013
11,22(+1,9)-6,40(+2,6)-10,20-1,64-54,33
12
3.093
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
11,97(+0,0)-6,24(+0,9)-11,25-1,78-54,32
13
3.087
Marcus Horn (1994)
TV Gosheim
Spaichingen
08.06.2013
12,04(-0,5)-6,09(+0,4)-10,64-1,90-54,96
14
3.048
Rene Hauck (1994)
TSV Haiterbach
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
11,80(+0,2)-5,89(+0,0)-11,28-1,72-53,24
15
3.045
Manuel Klusik (1995)
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
11,87(+0,0)-6,42(+0,0)-10,16-1,81-56,04
16
3.037
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
11,66(+0,0)-6,11(+1,1)-11,26-1,63-53,55
17
2.983
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2013
11,20(+0,1)-5,58(+0,0)-7,88-1,64-50,03
18
2.971
LG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
11,87(+0,2)-6,09(-0,2)-9,13-1,68-51,96
19
2.915
TB Tailfingen
Oberndorf
08.06.2013
11,83(+0,3)-5,95(+0,8)-10,91-1,66-54,93
20
2.811
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
12,54(+0,0)-5,75(+0,1)-12,58-1,72-56,84
21
2.735
Lukas Maier (1994)
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
11,98(+0,2)-5,38(+0,0)-8,50-1,64-51,86
22
2.706
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
12,31(+0,0)-5,77(+0,9)-8,96-1,75-55,73
23
2.687
VfL Waiblingen
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
12,03(+0,0)-5,69(+0,6)-12,11-1,66-60,50
24
2.687
Yannic Krings (1994)
LG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
11,57(+0,2)-5,23(-0,3)-6,99-1,64-52,13
25
2.666
LG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
12,16(+0,2)-5,49(-0,2)-11,42-1,64-57,57
26
2.535
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
12,51(+2,1)-5,88(-0,8)-12,44-1,72-66,19
27
2.495
Pascal Heim (1995)
LG Nagoldtal
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
12,50(+0,2)-5,46(-0,3)-9,03-1,76-59,08
28
2.466
Jochen Bauer (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
12.10.2013
12,29(+0,1)-5,18(+0,0)-7,75-1,64-54,83
29
2.444
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
12,20(+0,7)-5,94(-0,0)-7,69-1,60-59,04
30
2.317
David Kern (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Ulm
27.04.2013
12,35(+1,9)-4,85(+0,3)-10,22-1,60-59,93
31
2.281
LG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
12,70(+0,2)-4,96(+0,0)-9,73-1,56-58,01
32
2.275
Andreas Stahl (1994)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
12,60(-1,1)-5,55(+0,1)-7,57-1,56-58,39
33
2.273
TG Trossingen
Spaichingen
08.06.2013
12,47(-0,5)-5,41(+1,0)-10,36-1,50-61,86
34
2.243
TG Trossingen
Spaichingen
08.06.2013
12,65(-0,5)-5,28(+0,5)-8,69-1,60-60,21
35
2.227
LG Teck
Weingarten
28.09.2013
12,03(+0,5)-4,75-7,64-1,52-57,61

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
8.610
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
3.093 Y. Brümmer 1994, 2.811 A. Auracher 1995, 2.706 V. Günter 1994
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
2
8.324
LG Weinstadt
2.971 C. Sigle 1994, 2.687 Y. Krings 1994, 2.666 M. Hartkopf 1994
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
3
6.798
TV Gosheim
3.087 M. Horn 1994, 1.966 D. Mayer 1996, 1.745 M. Kostezka 1997
Spaichingen
08.06.2013
4
6.736
TG Trossingen
2.273 B. Welte 1995, 2.243 M. Heider 1995, 2.220 L. Kramer 1995
Spaichingen
08.06.2013
5
6.199
LG Rems-Welland
3.355 S. Henne 1994, 2.317 D. Kern 1994, 527 E. Schirpke 1994
Ulm
27.04.2013

10-Kampf

1
7.778
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Rieti /ITA
19.07.2013
11,04(+1,3)-7,06(+0,9)-15,54-1,92-49,44/14,17(-0,3)-36,48-4,60-55,34-4:37,12
2
7.180
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
11,57(+0,0)-6,68(+0,6)-14,41-1,96-51,86/15,21(+0,2)-41,58-4,00-58,88-4:54,35
3
6.984
Jan Schenk (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Kreuztal
17.05.2013
11,03(-0,2)-6,69(+1,3)-14,46-1,82-51,46/14,90(-1,0)-37,23-3,90-55,62-5:09,42
4
6.477
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
11,58(+0,0)-6,74(+0,3)-12,74-1,84-53,87/15,41(+0,4)-36,42-3,80-53,74-5:23,55
5
6.367
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Halle
20.07.2013
11,57(-0,3)-6,19(+0,5)-13,11-1,72-53,29/15,66(-0,1)-40,23-3,40-52,38-4:57,24
6
6.151
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
11,16(+0,0)-6,34(+1,4)-10,92-1,75-49,68/16,17(+0,4)-30,02-3,60-36,08-4:47,11
7
5.997
Sven Haag (1994)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
27.04.2013
11,19(+1,9)-6,63(+1,3)-11,22-1,72-51,47/16,57(+0,1)-29,75-3,60-34,28-4:55,59
8
5.960
LG Staufen
Lage
24.08.2013
12,24(-1,1)-6,80(+1,5)-11,57-1,73-53,49/16,35(+0,0)-33,75-3,80-42,19-5:09,01
9
5.939
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
11,90(+0,0)-6,22(+0,0)-14,16-1,84-52,23/17,44(+0,0)-33,19-3,30-38,38-4:59,57
10
5.893
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
11,76(+0,0)-6,39(+0,3)-11,65-1,84-55,39/15,60(-0,1)-30,85-3,70-36,42-5:09,10
11
5.854
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
11,97(+0,0)-6,24(+0,9)-11,25-1,78-54,32/16,10(+0,0)-30,79-4,10-38,23-5:11,16
12
5.812
Rene Hauck (1994)
TSV Haiterbach
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
11,80(+0,2)-5,89(+0,0)-11,28-1,72-53,24/16,54(-1,3)-35,00-3,40-42,74-4:55,14
13
5.733
TB Tailfingen
Oberndorf
08.06.2013
11,83(+0,3)-5,95(+0,8)-10,91-1,66-54,93/16,79(+0,3)-32,83-3,60-48,05-4:56,02
14
5.678
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
11,66(+0,0)-6,11(+1,1)-11,26-1,63-53,55/17,99(-0,1)-32,92-4,00-41,39-5:07,86
15
5.469
Manuel Klusik (1995)
LG Staufen
Lage
24.08.2013
11,91(-2,2)-6,41(+3,1)-10,19-1,85-53,38/16,26(+0,0)-29,41-3,30-31,48-5:33,42
16
5.269
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
12,54(+0,0)-5,75(+0,1)-12,58-1,72-56,84/17,55(+0,1)-30,36-3,60-42,55-5:23,94
17
5.230
LG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
11,87(+0,2)-6,09(-0,2)-9,13-1,68-51,96/18,84(-1,3)-25,30-2,80-38,54-4:35,53
18
5.146
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
27.04.2013
11,22(+1,9)-6,40(+2,6)-10,20-1,64-54,33/15,01(+0,1)-21,09-o.g.V.-36,54-5:09,55
19
4.475
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
14.09.2013
12,35(+0,1)-5,64(+1,1)-9,56-1,72-58,36/21,57(-0,6)-26,27-2,70-43,59-5:13,80
20
4.459
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
12,31(+0,0)-5,77(+0,9)-8,96-1,75-55,73/18,72(+0,1)-24,84-3,20-o.g.V.-5:05,99
21
4.283
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
12,07(+0,2)-5,39(-0,5)-11,25-1,56-59,70/20,95(-1,3)-21,22-2,90-41,02-5:28,72
22
4.049
LG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
12,70(+0,2)-4,96(+0,0)-9,73-1,56-58,01/22,06(-1,3)-24,96-2,70-33,24-4:58,99
23
3.854
LG Teck
Weingarten
28.09.2013
12,03(+0,5)-4,75-7,64-1,52-57,61/20,24(+1,2)-20,78-2,20-35,59-5:19,60
24
3.847
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
12,51(+2,1)-5,88(-0,8)-12,44-1,72-66,19/o.g.V.-35,76-2,60-41,85-aufg.
25
3.793
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
14.09.2013
12,84(+0,0)-5,43(+0,5)-8,12-1,64-57,79/21,08(-0,6)-17,55-2,60-27,74-5:21,30
26
3.669
Andreas Stahl (1994)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
21.09.2013
12,60(-1,1)-5,55(+0,1)-7,57-1,56-58,39/19,96(-1,0)-20,22-2,20-26,12-5:41,97
27
3.550
Simon Schmid (1995)
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
14.09.2013
12,96(+0,0)-5,03(+0,0)-8,50-1,64-61,06/21,06(-0,5)-17,76-2,40-27,93-5:24,40
28
3.139
Lukas Kramer (1995)
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
14.09.2013
12,66(+0,0)-5,00(-0,2)-7,56-1,44-57,62/21,40(-0,6)-17,27-o.g.V.-23,23-5:35,20

10-Kampf Mannschaft

1
18.401
LG Staufen
6.467 M. Wolf 1995, 5.974 M. Kucher 1995, 5.960 R. Breymaier 1994
Lage
24.08./25.08.2013
2
15.582
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
5.854 Y. Brümmer 1994, 5.269 A. Auracher 1995, 4.459 V. Günter 1994
Bernhausen
08.06./09.06.2013
3
11.407
TG Trossingen
4.475 B. Welte 1995, 3.793 M. Heider 1995, 3.139 L. Kramer 1995
Rottweil
14.09./15.09.2013