WLV - Bestenliste 2013

Stand: 17.12.2013

weibliche Jugend U20

100 m

1
11,92
+0,2
TSV Rottweil
Mannheim
29.06.2013
2
12,15
+1,0
Mona Maier (1994)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
17.07.2013
3
12,33
+1,4
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Stuttgart
09.06.2013
4
12,33
+1,0
Annelie Otto (1994)
LG Filder
Köngen
17.07.2013
5
12,34
+1,4
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
09.06.2013
6
12,42
+1,0
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Köngen
17.07.2013
7
12,57
+0,7
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach
Albstadt-Tailfingen
21.07.2013
8
12,60
+1,8
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Aulendorf
06.07.2013
9
12,63
+0,2
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Untergruppenbach
26.06.2013
10
12,63
+0,7
TSV Lautlingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
21.07.2013
11
12,63
+0,4
Julia Simon (1994)
TSV Riederich
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
12
12,67
-0,7
Ellen Auch (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Albstadt-Tailfingen
16.06.2013
13
12,72
+0,8
Natalie Keil (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Stuttgart
09.06.2013
14
12,75
+1,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
17.07.2013
15
12,76
+0,8
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
09.06.2013
16
12,79
+1,1
Janina Dums (1994)
Spvgg Renningen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
17
12,80
+1,2
LG Staufen
Freistett
16.06.2013
18
12,86
-1,0
Anna Schmidt (1995)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
19
12,86
-0,3
TSV Dagersheim
Besigheim
24.07.2013
20
12,91
+0,2
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Riederich
03.07.2013
21
12,92
+1,4
Carolin Klein (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
09.06.2013
22
12,94
+1,2
Lea Wayss (1995)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
08.06.2013
23
12,95
+0,0
TSV Riederich
Essingen
16.06.2013
24
13,04
+1,6
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
04.05.2013
25
13,04
+0,2
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Weilheim
15.06.2013
26
13,04
+0,5
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
27
13,05
+0,2
LG Filder
Freistett
16.06.2013
28
13,06
+0,5
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
29
13,06
-0,3
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Besigheim
24.07.2013
30
13,06
+0,0
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
31.08.2013
31
13,07
-0,3
TSV Rottweil
Albstadt-Tailfingen
16.06.2013
32
13,07
+1,2
Anna Seubert (1995)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aulendorf
06.07.2013
33
13,13
+0,8
Lorena Tierno (1994)
LG Welfen
Wangen
04.05.2013
34
13,13
+0,8
Lea Ströhlen (1994)
LG Filstal
Essingen
16.06.2013
35
13,30
+0,5
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
20.07.2013

200 m

1
24,49
+0,9
TSV Rottweil
Rostock
27.07.2013
2
24,65
+0,6
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
17.07.2013
3
25,21
+0,0
Ellen Auch (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Rostock
27.07.2013
4
25,64
+0,0
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
02.08.2013
5
25,71
+1,0
TSV Dagersheim
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
6
25,79
-0,9
LG Staufen
Lage
24.08.2013
7
25,80
+0,0
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mössingen-Belsen
02.08.2013
8
25,91
+1,0
Natalie Keil (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Stuttgart
09.06.2013
9
25,97
+1,0
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
10
26,01
+0,0
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
11
26,01
+0,0
LG Staufen
Forst
28.07.2013
12
26,02
+0,0
Mona Maier (1994)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
03.07.2013
13
26,28
+0,2
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Besigheim
24.07.2013
14
26,33
-0,2
Anna Schmidt (1995)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
15
26,40
+1,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
09.06.2013
16
26,44
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
17
26,49
-2,2
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Lage
24.08.2013
18
26,56
+0,3
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
08.06.2013
19
26,67
+2,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
22.05.2013
20
26,70
+1,1
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
21
26,72
+0,2
Julia Rieger (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Besigheim
24.07.2013
22
26,77
-0,4
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Biberach/Riß
24.07.2013
23
26,78
+0,3
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
08.06.2013
24
26,80
+0,7
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
08.06.2013
25
26,84
-0,6
Emelie Henn (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Lage
24.08.2013
26
26,85
-0,2
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weilheim
15.06.2013
27
26,88
+0,0
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
28
26,8
+0,0
Lea Ströhlen (1994)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
21.07.2013
29
27,13
+0,2
Julia Binder (1995)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2013
30
27,20
-0,6
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
31
27,20
+0,0
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
27.08.2013
32
27,30
+0,5
Laura Schmid (1994)
TSV Riederich
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
33
27,34
+1,0
Jana Koegel (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
09.06.2013
34
27,37
+0,4
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
08.06.2013

400 m

1
57,05
Natalie Keil (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Rostock
27.07.2013
2
57,16
TSV Riederich
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
3
58,59
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
4
58,96
TSV Dagersheim
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
5
59,16
Julia Rieger (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
6
59,62
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
7
59,79
Julia Binder (1995)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
8
60,01
Anna Schmidt (1995)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Hüttlingen
06.07.2013
9
60,03
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
10
61,40
Saskia Geiger (1995)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
16.06.2013
11
61,53
Laura Schmid (1994)
TSV Riederich
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
12
61,57
TSV Dagersheim
Köngen
17.07.2013
13
61,75
KSV Hoheneck
Bietigheim-Bissingen
04.05.2013
14
61,94
TV Zell a.N.
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
15
62,32
Lena Aichholz (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
16
62,54
Katja Hornung (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
17
63,05
Laura Brunner (1994)
TSV Crailsheim
Gunzenhausen
02.05.2013
18
63,10
Laura Meisch (1995)
LG Filstal
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
19
63,10
LG Oberschwaben
Aulendorf
06.07.2013
20
63,25
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
21
63,68
TSV Crailsheim
Gunzenhausen
02.05.2013
22
63,88
Julia Hähnel (1995)
TSV Dagersheim
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
23
64,12
Katrin Diehl (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Pforzheim
19.05.2013
24
64,37
Lisa Hörnig (1995)
LG Filder
Tübingen
26.04.2013
25
65,21
Nana Buhl (1996)
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt-Endersbach
27.04.2013
26
65,74
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
27
65,95
Elena Holl (1995)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
16.06.2013
28
68,38
Julia Deckert (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
29
70,96
Verena Magg (1995)
KSV Hoheneck
Flein
17.08.2013

800 m

1
2:04,22
TSG Balingen
Mannheim
29.06.2013
2
2:12,43
Julia Rieger (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bad Cannstatt
09.08.2013
3
2:15,25
TV Zell a.N.
Fischbach
02.08.2013
4
2:17,74
TSV Riederich
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
5
2:19,11
Zoe Weigel (1994)
TV Rottenburg
Köngen
17.07.2013
6
2:20,19
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bad Cannstatt
09.08.2013
7
2:20,21
TSV Dagersheim
Köngen
17.07.2013
8
2:20,22
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Flein
27.08.2013
9
2:22,62
TG Biberach
Wangen
04.05.2013
10
2:22,74
Katja Hornung (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Besigheim
24.07.2013
11
2:23,92
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
16.06.2013
12
2:23,94
Kim Walter (1994)
LG Limes-Rems
Bad Cannstatt
09.08.2013
13
2:23,98
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
09.06.2013
14
2:25,07
LG Staufen
Lage
25.08.2013
15
2:25,21
Julia Hähnel (1995)
TSV Dagersheim
Renningen
01.05.2013
16
2:25,29
Lisa Hörnig (1995)
LG Filder
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
17
2:26,03
LG Oberschwaben
Fischbach
02.08.2013
18
2:27,42
KSV Hoheneck
Renningen
01.05.2013
19
2:27,42
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
09.06.2013
20
2:29,11
Katja Wölfl (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Crailsheim
20.07.2013
21
2:29,84
Anna Harpeng (1995)
TSV Hüttlingen
Rechberghausen
09.06.2013
22
2:30,18
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
09.06.2013
23
2:30,21
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Besigheim
24.07.2013
24
2:31,51
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
25
2:32,81
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
09.06.2013
26
2:33,86
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
09.06.2013
27
2:34,28
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
09.06.2013
28
2:34,30
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
09.06.2013
29
2:35,02
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
09.06.2013
30
2:35,51
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Lage
25.08.2013
31
2:36,32
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.04.2013
32
2:36,74
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Lage
25.08.2013
33
2:37,27
Emelie Henn (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Lage
25.08.2013
34
2:38,19
Elena Holl (1995)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013

1.500 m

1
4:26,28
TSG Balingen
Regensdorf / SUI
13.08.2013
2
4:47,17
TSV Crailsheim
Pfungstadt
03.07.2013
3
4:47,29
Julia Rieger (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
4
4:49,98
TV Zell a.N.
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
5
4:50,12
Zoe Weigel (1994)
TV Rottenburg
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
6
4:55,94
Katja Wölfl (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
09.06.2013
7
5:04,46
Kim Walter (1994)
LG Limes-Rems
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
8
5:10,54
Anna Harpeng (1995)
TSV Hüttlingen
Essingen
16.06.2013
9
5:34,46
Verena Magg (1995)
KSV Hoheneck
Stuttgart
28.04.2013
10
5:37,71
Miriam Wolff (1994)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
04.05.2013
11
5:55,10
LG Calw
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2013
12
5:55,72
Deborah Gurr (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Besigheim
24.07.2013
13
5:56,38
Lena Aichholz (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Ulm
06.10.2013
14
6:05,39
Tamara Kapaun (1994)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
15
6:10,06
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
15.06.2013

3.000 m

1
10:19,96
Zoe Weigel (1994)
TV Rottenburg
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
2
10:28,89
Katja Wölfl (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
3
12:25,30
Miriam Wolff (1994)
LG Staufen
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
4
12:26,95
LG Filder
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
5
12:27,1
Deborah Gurr (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bad Mergentheim
17.07.2013
6
13:11,07
LG Calw
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2013
7
13:48,06
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013

5.000 m

1
18:16,16
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Plochingen
06.09.2013
2
18:26,56
Katja Wölfl (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Köngen
13.04.2013
3
18:32,67
Zoe Weigel (1994)
TV Rottenburg
Köngen
13.04.2013
4
22:13,17
LG Filder
Köngen
13.04.2013
5
22:28,79
Deborah Gurr (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Köngen
13.04.2013
6
24:03,51
SC Altbach
Plochingen
06.09.2013
7
25:02,10
TSV Lautlingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
03.05.2013

10 km Straße

1
36:07
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
München
13.10.2013
2
38:13
Zoe Weigel (1994)
TV Rottenburg
Kiebingen
23.03.2013
3
38:49
Katja Wölfl (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Hockenheim
01.11.2013
4
41:10
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
27.04.2013
5
46:11
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Hockenheim
01.11.2013
6
46:29
Deborah Gurr (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Hockenheim
01.11.2013
7
50:53
LG Steinlach
Kiebingen
23.03.2013

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:11:29
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
38:49 K. Wölfl 1995, 46:11 E. Von Stosch 1995, 46:29 D. Gurr 1995
Hockenheim
01.11.2013

Halbmarathon

1
1:30:41
Hanna Gröber (1996)
MTV Stuttgart
Tübingen
08.12.2013
2
1:31:37
LG Steinlach
Stuttgart
23.06.2013
3
2:04:29
Sophia Heege (1997)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
05.05.2013

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
14,88
+0,0
Lea Wayss (1995)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
2
14,94
+1,2
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Weinheim
25.05.2013
3
15,03
-0,7
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
4
15,10
+0,1
TUS Metzingen
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
5
15,18
+0,0
Jana Koegel (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
6
15,23
+1,2
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2013
7
15,28
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
8
15,30
+1,2
Emelie Henn (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
9
15,35
+0,0
TSV Rottweil
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
10
15,44
-0,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
11
15,45
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
12
15,74
+1,2
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2013
13
15,81
+0,0
Anna Brodbeck (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
14
15,82
-0,4
Luisa Hirner (1995)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
15.06.2013
15
15,85
-0,7
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
16
15,86
+0,5
Ellen Auch (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
08.06.2013
17
15,89
+1,2
Lea Ströhlen (1994)
LG Filstal
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
18
15,90
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
19
15,95
+1,8
Lena Längle (1995)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
20
16,01
+0,0
LG Staufen
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
21
16,01
+0,7
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2013
22
16,10
+0,0
LG Nagoldtal
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
23
16,45
-0,7
Unterländer LG
Rhede
15.09.2013
24
16,62
+0,0
Lorena Tierno (1994)
LG Welfen
Wangen
04.05.2013
25
16,73
+1,2
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
04.05.2013
26
16,76
-0,1
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
27
16,78
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
28
16,82
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
29
17,00
+2,0
Anja Schmid (1994)
TV Kressbronn
Illertissen
11.05.2013
30
17,07
+0,3
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
08.06.2013
31
17,10
+0,0
Mirijam Besel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
32
17,10
+0,8
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
33
17,18
+1,2
LG Teck
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
34
17,54
+0,0
Laura Bommer (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
35
17,58
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
60,09
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Göttingen
15.06.2013
2
64,54
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Rostock
27.07.2013
3
67,07
Julia Binder (1995)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Forst
27.07.2013
4
67,36
TSV Dagersheim
Böblingen
04.05.2013
5
68,05
Lena Aichholz (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
6
68,12
Katrin Diehl (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
7
69,64
Laura Schmid (1994)
TSV Riederich
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
8
80,53
KSV Hoheneck
Ludwigsburg
03.07.2013
9
80,65
Verena Magg (1995)
KSV Hoheneck
Ludwigsburg
03.07.2013
10
89,18
Sarah Klett (1995)
LG Neckar-Erms
Neckartenzlingen
26.06.2013

4x100 m Staffel

1
47,60
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Riederich
03.07.2013
2
47,89
TSV Rottweil
E. Auch 1995, F. Wachtel 1994, N. Schneider 1995, N. Keil 1995
Albstadt-Tailfingen
16.06.2013
3
48,61
StG Pfullingen-Riederich
L. Haas 1995, J. Simon 1994, A. Pohl 1996, L. Blinzinger 1997
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
4
49,29
VfL Sindelfingen
C. Klein 1995, C. Gonsior 1996, R. Rudisile 1997, K. Hudak 1994
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
5
49,30
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
6
49,92
LG Staufen
F. Abele 1995, L. Ostertag 1995, T. Brenner 1995, T. Widera 1996
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
7
50,33
TUS Metzingen
K. Maisch 1997, L. Frank 1995, D. Walter 1994, E. Henn 1995
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
8
50,59
SSV Ulm 1846
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
9
50,62
StG Schönbuch-Nord
V. Thomae 1997, J. Binder 1995, F. Hatzl 1994, K. Aechtler 1994
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
10
50,69
LG Neckar-Enz
L. Stöbe 1996, A. Brodbeck 1994, N. Rosen 1996, L. Durian 1997
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
11
51,13
TSV Crailsheim
K. Frech 1996, J. Röther 1995, J. Löffelhardt 1994, S. Geiger 1995
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
12
51,16
Unterländer LG
C. Kugler 1997, T. Moser 1997, A. Bühler 1997, L. Föll 1997
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
13
51,54
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
L. Jünk 1997, V. Neumann 1994, B. Schöck 1996, F. Mössinger 1996
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
14
51,68
LG Filder
C. Schaber 1994, A. Otto 1994, K. Mühleisen 1995, M. Bauer 1995
Weilheim
15.06.2013
15
51,71
KSV Hoheneck
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
16
51,85
LG Staufen
S. Lipke 1997, M. Lehnert 1997, C. Ströhle 1997, N. Sigloch 1997
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
17
52,18
StG Eltingen Renningen
S. Müller 1996, L. Dieckmann 1995, L. Hegele 1997, J. Dums 1994
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
18
52,93
Unterländer LG
J. Vornberger 1996, S. Ebner 1995, A. Zirkler 1997, N. Frank 1996
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
19
53,64
StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn
Untergruppenbach
28.04.2013
20
53,85
LG Rems-Welland
H. Wagner 1995, M. Kaufmann 1996, F. Jaros 1995, A. Kett 1994
Donauwörth
29.09.2013
21
54,50
TSV Crailsheim
J. Reuter 1997, L. Brunner 1994, E. Holl 1995, M. Zanzinger 1994
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
22
54,59
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
A. Kohl 1997, P. Kapfenstein 1994, M. Maier 1996, S. Kessler 1997
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
23
54,76
TB Tailfingen
N. Bauser 1995, M. Falk 1995, K. Oswald 1997, S. Stöck 1995
Albstadt-Tailfingen
16.06.2013
24
55,76
StG Eltingen Renningen
L. Jaschinski 1997, J. Beyerle 1997, L. Edelmann 1997, F. Taxis 1997
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
25
56,62
LG Brenztal
S. Thieringer 1995, L. Hirner 1995, B. Petzold 1994, H. Müller 1995
Heidenheim
19.04.2013
26
57,88
LG Filder
G. Idrissou 1996, M. Gatsou 1996, J. Meier 1997, J. Adam 1996
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:59,08
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Ulm
07.07.2013
2
4:07,97
LV Pliezhausen 2012
S. Füseler 1994, K. Hornung 1994, L. Bauer 1994, J. Rieger 1994
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
3
4:11,35
TSV Crailsheim
K. Frech 1996, L. Brunner 1994, M. Zanzinger 1994, S. Geiger 1995
Crailsheim
09.05.2013
4
4:20,58
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
L. Hauber 1996, C. Vaas 1994, K. Freihart 1996, A. Schmidt 1995
Crailsheim
09.05.2013
5
4:26,09
VfL Waiblingen
K. Held 1997, L. Weinmann 1996, H. Lenz 1996, V. Zender 1996
Weinstadt
26.06.2013

3x800 m Staffel

1
7:05,65
LV Pliezhausen 2012
K. Hornung 1994, L. Bauer 1994, J. Rieger 1994
Ulm
06.07.2013
2
7:15,92
StG Schönbuch-Nord
A. Feucht 1996, K. Aechtler 1994, J. Hähnel 1995
Crailsheim
09.05.2013
3
7:59,88
KSV Hoheneck
J. Späth 1997, V. Magg 1995, M. Kassner 1995
Besigheim
26.06.2013

Olympische Staffel

1
4:16,73
TSV Rottweil
N. Schneider 1995, E. Auch 1995, F. Wachtel 1994, N. Keil 1995
Pliezhausen
01.06.2013
2
4:17,79
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Pliezhausen
01.06.2013
3
4:25,44
TSV Crailsheim
S. Geiger 1995, J. Röther 1995, L. Brunner 1994, K. Lehnert 1995
Pliezhausen
01.06.2013
4
4:38,21
VfL Waiblingen
L. Ernst 1997, H. Lenz 1996, V. Dörrfuß 1996, K. Held 1997
Pliezhausen
01.06.2013
5
4:49,00
KSV Hoheneck
Pliezhausen
01.06.2013

Hochsprung

1
1,74
TSV Gomaringen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
2
1,69
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Forst
28.07.2013
3
1,65
LG Staufen
Lage
24.08.2013
4
1,64
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
27.04.2013
5
1,64
Lea Wayss (1995)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
08.06.2013
6
1,64
Annalena Kett (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
29.09.2013
7
1,62
Lena Längle (1995)
LG Welfen
Illertissen
11.05.2013
8
1,62
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Weilheim
15.06.2013
9
1,60
Meike Wakat (1994)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
10
1,60
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
11
1,58
KSV Hoheneck
Stuttgart
28.04.2013
12
1,58
Emelie Henn (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
13
1,58
LG Brenztal
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
14
1,57
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
22.05.2013
15
1,57
Lea Murnik (1995)
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
21.07.2013
16
1,56
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
27.04.2013
17
1,56
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
04.05.2013
18
1,56
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
19
1,56
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
20
1,56
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
21
1,55
Anna Brodbeck (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
22
1,55
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Aulendorf
06.07.2013
23
1,55
Elena Uhlmann (1994)
SV Ohmenhausen
Geislingen
15.09.2013
24
1,53
TV Bitz
Albstadt-Tailfingen
16.06.2013
25
1,53
Annika Vogt (1995)
TSV Crailsheim
Essingen
16.06.2013
26
1,53
Miriam Maurer (1995)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
06.07.2013
27
1,52
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
28
1,52
LG Nagoldtal
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
29
1,52
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
30
1,52
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
31
1,52
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
32
1,52
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
33
1,52
Louisa Nowak (1994)
LG Hohenlohe
Igernheim
28.09.2013
34
1,50
Natalie Keil (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
04.05.2013
35
1,50
Lena Spiegel (1995)
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
08.06.2013
36
1,50
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
09.06.2013

Stabhochsprung

1
3,15
Lena Aichholz (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Essingen
25.07.2013
2
3,00
Anna Brodbeck (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
28.09.2013
3
2,92
Lilli Reiner (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Essingen
16.06.2013
4
2,70
Svenja Faust (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.05.2013
5
2,70
Malin Miksch (1994)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
03.07.2013
6
2,60
MTG Wangen
Wangen
04.05.2013
7
2,10
Anja Schmid (1994)
TV Kressbronn
Wangen
04.05.2013
8
2,10
VfL Ostdorf
Rottweil
15.09.2013
9
1,90
Louisa Nowak (1994)
LG Hohenlohe
Igernheim
28.09.2013

Weitsprung

1
5,77
-0,8
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
2
5,72
+2,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weinheim
25.05.2013
3
5,72
+0,7
LG Filder
Köngen
17.07.2013
4
5,69
+0,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Essingen
16.06.2013
5
5,66
+0,5
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Köngen
17.07.2013
6
5,56
+1,0
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Weinheim
25.05.2013
7
5,53
+0,0
Emelie Henn (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
21.07.2013
8
5,50
-0,1
LG Staufen
Lage
25.08.2013
9
5,46
+0,4
Hanna Keppler (1994)
VfL Pfullingen
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
10
5,40
+0,3
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
03.07.2013
11
5,26
+0,0
Jana Koegel (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
12
5,24
+0,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.04.2013
13
5,23
+1,1
TSV Crailsheim
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
14
5,21
+0,1
Anna Schmidt (1995)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Essingen
16.06.2013
15
5,19
+0,0
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
16
5,18
+0,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
23.05.2013
17
5,18
-0,2
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
18
5,17
+0,0
Franka Jaros (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
19
5,14
+1,6
Luisa Gallée (1995)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
15.06.2013
20
5,13
+0,5
Luisa Hirner (1995)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
15.06.2013
21
5,10
+0,1
Lea Ströhlen (1994)
LG Filstal
Erbach
05.07.2013
22
5,06
+1,9
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
15.06.2013
23
5,05
-0,3
Anja Schmid (1994)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
28.04.2013
24
5,05
+0,0
Janina Dums (1994)
Spvgg Renningen
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
25
5,03
-0,2
Lena Spiegel (1995)
TSV Riederich
Riederich
03.07.2013
26
5,02
+0,0
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Freistett
16.06.2013
27
5,02
-0,2
Saskia Geiger (1995)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
12.07.2013
28
5,00
-0,3
KSV Hoheneck
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
29
5,00
+1,1
LG Filder
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
30
5,00
-0,1
Anna Seubert (1995)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aulendorf
06.07.2013
31
4,98
-0,4
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Göppingen
21.07.2013
32
4,98
-0,1
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach
Sulz a.N.
08.09.2013
33
4,97
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.04.2013
34
4,97
+0,0
Wiebke Lyhs (1995)
TSV Gomaringen
Nufringen
22.09.2013

Dreisprung

1
12,38
-1,1
Hanna Keppler (1994)
VfL Pfullingen
Rostock
28.07.2013
2
11,77
-1,1
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Forst
28.07.2013
3
11,40
+0,4
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.05.2013
4
10,99
+0,5
KSV Hoheneck
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
5
10,94
+0,0
Wiebke Lyhs (1995)
TSV Gomaringen
Eppingen
30.05.2013
6
10,69
+0,3
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
14.06.2013
7
10,40
-0,3
Luisa Hirner (1995)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
14.06.2013
8
10,24
+0,2
Luisa Gallée (1995)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
14.06.2013
9
10,20
+0,2
Janina Dums (1994)
Spvgg Renningen
Böblingen
04.05.2013
10
9,40
+1,0
Luisa Beyerle (1995)
Spvgg Renningen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
14,82
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Osterode
12.06.2013
2
13,50
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
08.06.2013
3
13,32
LG Filstal
Metzingen
14.04.2013
4
12,11
Lisa Burk (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
5
11,92
TUS Metzingen
Aulendorf
03.08.2013
6
11,85
Ramona Wild (1996)
TSV Bad Boll
Königsbach
28.09.2013
7
11,53
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
8
11,06
Yvonne Herre (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
9
11,03
Spvgg Renningen
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2013
10
10,99
Carmen Vaas (1994)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwangen
18.05.2013
11
10,95
Emelie Henn (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Lage
24.08.2013
12
10,95
LG Staufen
Lage
24.08.2013
13
10,85
SSV Ulm 1846
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
14
10,80
Hannah Ehmann (1996)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
15
10,65
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
28.04.2013
16
10,55
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
17
10,47
SSV Ulm 1846
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
18
10,41
LG Teck
Weilheim
15.06.2013
19
10,31
Maja Härter (1994)
LG Enz 72
Haiterbach
15.06.2013
20
10,22
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
15.06.2013
21
10,18
LG Nagoldtal
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
22
10,16
LG Filder
Weilheim
15.06.2013
23
10,15
TSV Meßstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
16.06.2013
24
10,11
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
29.06.2013
25
10,09
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
26
9,99
LG Filder
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
27
9,95
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach
Pforzheim
19.05.2013
28
9,90
Nora Gabrisch (1996)
Spvgg Renningen
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
29
9,87
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Weingarten
29.06.2013
30
9,84
Lena Längle (1995)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
14.04.2013
31
9,82
TSF Welzheim
Weinstadt-Endersbach
27.04.2013
32
9,75
TV Bitz
Weilstetten
21.04.2013
33
9,72
Franka Jaros (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
16.06.2013
34
9,69
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
28.06.2013
35
9,58
Nadja Stivala (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
51,39
LG Filstal
Flein
17.08.2013
2
43,74
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
19.10.2013
3
36,26
Luisa Beyerle (1995)
Spvgg Renningen
Metzingen
14.04.2013
4
35,49
LG Teck
Igersheim
19.10.2013
5
34,16
LG Hohenlohe
Schweinfurt
05.05.2013
6
33,20
Tabea Rebsam (1994)
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen
04.05.2013
7
31,82
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
21.04.2013
8
31,47
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weilheim
15.06.2013
9
30,87
Mirijam Besel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
10
29,98
Maja Härter (1994)
LG Enz 72
Heidelberg
19.05.2013
11
29,62
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
03.05.2013
12
29,57
Sarina Ament (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
15.06.2013
13
29,21
SSV Ulm 1846
Karlsruhe
22.06.2013
14
28,40
Helen Seeger (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
15
28,38
Nicole Bauser (1995)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
16.06.2013
16
27,97
TSV Riederich
Weilheim
15.06.2013
17
27,79
LG Filder
Weilheim
15.06.2013
18
27,04
SV Ohmenhausen
Geislingen
15.09.2013
19
26,64
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
16.06.2013
20
26,35
LG Weissacher Tal
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
21
25,05
VfL Ostdorf
Geislingen
17.05.2013
22
24,48
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
21.07.2013
23
24,42
Luisa Haug (1995)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
15.09.2013
24
24,13
Nadja Stivala (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
25
23,65
VfL Ostdorf
Rottweil
15.09.2013
26
23,01
Lena Längle (1995)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
14.04.2013
27
22,25
Lena Aichholz (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Ulm
06.10.2013
28
21,58
Katrin Diehl (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
16.02.2013
29
21,09
Rieke Strehle (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
29.09.2013
30
20,92
Nadja Hermann (1995)
LG Kernen
Rommelshausen
14.04.2013
31
20,69
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
19.04.2013
32
20,64
TSV Meßstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
16.06.2013
33
20,58
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kehlen
18.07.2013
34
20,46
Victoria Ihl (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
29.09.2013

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
50,88
Anna Köhler (1995)
TG Biberach
Haguenau/FRA
31.08.2013
2
49,63
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
20.04.2013
3
39,92
LG Teck
Igersheim
19.10.2013
4
39,30
LG Hohenlohe
Weilstetten
21.04.2013
5
28,80
TSG Balingen
Weilstetten
21.04.2013
6
27,71
Hanna Reineke (1997)
LG Teck
Fürth/Odw.
09.06.2013
7
26,13
Luisa Beyerle (1995)
Spvgg Renningen
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
8
24,54
Nicole Bauser (1995)
TB Tailfingen
Löffingen
13.04.2013

Speerwurf 600 g

1
45,56
LG Filstal
Köngen
13.04.2013
2
43,53
Lisa Burk (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
3
41,50
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Forst
28.07.2013
4
40,18
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle
17.02.2013
5
38,28
LG Rems-Welland
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
6
38,22
Emelie Henn (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
7
38,04
Teresa Max (1997)
Unterländer LG
Ulm
17.07.2013
8
37,94
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Metzingen
14.04.2013
9
37,74
Ramona Wild (1996)
TSV Bad Boll
Königsbach
28.09.2013
10
37,56
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
05.10.2013
11
36,71
LG Staufen
Lage
25.08.2013
12
36,54
TUS Metzingen
Lage
25.08.2013
13
36,43
SSV Ulm 1846
Hürben
22.09.2013
14
36,20
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
15
35,90
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Unterlenningen
21.07.2013
16
35,84
Anja Schmid (1994)
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
06.07.2013
17
35,80
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
23.03.2013
18
35,25
Lea Müller (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
19
35,10
LG Rems-Welland
Karlsruhe
23.06.2013
20
34,76
Maja Härter (1994)
LG Enz 72
Heidelberg
19.05.2013
21
34,75
Anna Bühler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Ulm
17.07.2013
22
34,58
SSV Ulm 1846
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
23
34,46
LG Nagoldtal
Bernhausen
09.06.2013
24
34,30
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
25
34,27
Annika Vogt (1995)
TSV Crailsheim
Schrozberg
13.04.2013
26
33,70
TB Tailfingen
Radolfzell
16.03.2013
27
33,48
Saskia Kuhn (1995)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
11.05.2013
28
33,38
Svenja Faust (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Essingen
25.07.2013
29
33,36
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
09.05.2013
30
32,80
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
31
31,99
Tabea Rebsam (1994)
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.K.
09.06.2013
32
31,66
LG Staufen
Neckarsulm
11.05.2013
33
31,55
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Weingarten
30.06.2013
34
31,55
Jana Koegel (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bad Cannstatt
13.07.2013
35
31,45
TUS Metzingen
Weilheim
15.06.2013

4-Kampf

1
2.977
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
15,09(+0,0)-1,64-10,59-26,01(+0,0)
2
2.893
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
15,03(-0,7)-1,58-9,33-25,33(+0,0)
3
2.800
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
15,65(+0,0)-1,55-11,53-26,74(+0,0)
4
2.764
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
15,29(+0,0)-1,46-11,16-26,23(+0,2)
5
2.739
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
27.04.2013
15,18(+2,2)-1,56-8,97-26,31(+2,3)
6
2.716
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
27.04.2013
15,58(+2,2)-1,64-9,90-27,85(+2,3)
7
2.653
Emelie Henn (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
15,82(+0,0)-1,58-10,36-27,73(+0,2)
8
2.602
Lena Längle (1995)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
15,95(+1,8)-1,60-9,59-27,84(+1,2)
9
2.544
Ellen Auch (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
08.06.2013
15,86(+0,5)-1,44-8,31-25,54(+0,8)
10
2.496
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
17,10(+0,8)-1,55-9,52-26,72(+0,0)
11
2.472
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
17,13(-0,7)-1,52-9,20-26,32(+0,0)
12
2.441
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
16,04(+1,2)-1,40-8,92-26,42(+1,1)
13
2.435
LG Nagoldtal
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
16,34(+0,7)-1,52-10,18-28,70(-2,5)
14
2.433
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
16,11(-0,7)-1,52-8,12-27,37(+0,4)
15
2.428
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.10.2013
16,64(+0,1)-1,48-11,68-29,05(+0,1)
16
2.361
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
08.06.2013
17,07(+0,3)-1,48-8,38-26,56(+0,3)
17
2.337
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
09.06.2013
15,75(+0,5)-1,36-7,89-26,78(+0,3)
18
2.273
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
15,85(-0,7)-1,34-8,42-27,59(+0,0)
19
2.261
Anna Brodbeck (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
16,74(+0,3)-1,46-9,00-28,48(+0,0)
20
2.239
Anja Schmid (1994)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
27.04.2013
17,01(+2,0)-1,44-9,29-28,32(+1,2)
21
2.227
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
17,52(+0,8)-1,40-8,85-26,88(+0,0)
22
2.158
Carmen Vaas (1994)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ulm
27.04.2013
17,41(+2,2)-1,36-10,40-28,64(+2,3)
23
2.140
LG Teck
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
17,18(+1,2)-1,40-9,23-28,75(+1,1)
24
2.122
Lorena Tierno (1994)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
16,67(+2,0)-1,40-8,60-29,22(+1,0)
25
2.115
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
17,97(+0,8)-1,52-9,14-29,66(+0,4)
26
2.054
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
17,77(+0,0)-1,40-8,32-28,27(+0,2)
27
2.033
Lena Aichholz (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
17,82(+0,7)-1,40-8,12-28,30(-2,5)
28
1.978
VfL Ostdorf
Oberndorf
08.06.2013
17,77(+0,5)-1,32-9,43-29,13(+0,3)
29
1.871
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
17,87(+2,0)-1,48-7,03-30,72(+1,0)
30
1.828
Tirza Alber (1995)
TV Gosheim
Spaichingen
08.06.2013
18,16(-0,2)-1,46-6,72-30,29(+0,4)
31
1.820
Lena Spiegel (1995)
TSV Riederich
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
20,09(+1,2)-1,44-7,50-28,36(+1,1)
32
1.808
Anna Seubert (1995)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
18,03(+2,0)-1,36-6,39-28,96(+1,0)
33
1.754
Nicole Bauser (1995)
TB Tailfingen
Oberndorf
08.06.2013
18,82(+0,3)-1,36-7,36-29,48(+0,3)
34
1.648
TB Tailfingen
Oberndorf
08.06.2013
19,36(+0,5)-1,40-8,70-32,29(+0,3)
35
1.553
Luisa Beyerle (1995)
Spvgg Renningen
Mössingen
21.09.2013
20,4(+0,0)-1,37-8,73-31,4(-0,5)

4-Kampf Mannschaft

1
8.394
TUS Metzingen
2.977 L. Frank 1995, 2.764 K. Maisch 1997, 2.653 E. Henn 1995
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
2
7.393
LG Staufen
2.893 T. Widera 1996, 2.273 L. Ostertag 1995, 2.227 T. Brenner 1995
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
3
7.367
LV Pliezhausen 2012
2.496 S. Bonnaire 1995, 2.438 S. Füseler 1994, 2.433 F. Dinkel 1994
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
4
7.242
TSV Rottweil
2.544 E. Auch 1995, 2.361 A. Schwarzer 1995, 2.337 N. Schneider 1995
Oberndorf
08.06.2013
5
6.873
SSV Ulm 1846
2.739 H. Schrödersecker 1994, 2.716 P. Helber 1994, 1.418 A. Volquardsen 1995
Ulm
27.04.2013
6
5.051
VfL Winterbach
2.033 L. Aichholz 1995, 1.522 L. Reiner 1995, 1.496 A. Aber 1995
Weinstadt
11.05.2013

7-Kampf

1
5.018
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
15,09(+0,0)-1,64-10,59-26,01(+0,0)/5,34(-0,7)-39,67-2:27,42
2
4.821
LG Staufen
Lage
24.08.2013
15,57(-1,1)-1,65-8,97/25,79(-0,9)-5,50(-0,1)-32,48-2:25,07
3
4.744
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
15,65(+0,0)-1,55-11,53-26,74(+0,0)/5,06(+0,0)-36,38-2:23,98
4
4.662
Emelie Henn (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Lage
24.08.2013
15,64(-0,8)-1,56-10,95/26,84(-0,6)-5,46(-0,6)-36,71-2:37,27
5
4.550
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
27.04.2013
15,18(+2,2)-1,56-8,97-26,31(+2,3)/5,24(+0,3)-34,15-2:35,14
6
4.510
TUS Metzingen
Lage
24.08.2013
15,51(-0,8)-1,44-11,65/26,75(-1,0)-5,20(+0,4)-36,54-2:38,14
7
4.380
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
27.04.2013
15,58(+2,2)-1,64-9,90-27,85(+2,3)/4,97(+0,0)-31,09-2:36,32
8
4.306
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
17,10(+0,8)-1,55-9,52-26,72(+0,0)/5,27(+0,0)-30,45-2:30,18
9
4.216
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Lage
24.08.2013
15,98(-0,5)-1,44-8,92/26,26(-1,5)-5,42(-1,2)-28,91-2:39,65
10
4.109
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Lage
24.08.2013
15,92(-0,5)-1,44-8,78/28,49(-2,2)-5,49(+1,8)-29,82-2:36,20
11
3.897
LG Nagoldtal
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
16,52(-0,7)-1,52-9,22-28,76(+0,4)/4,87(+0,0)-34,46-2:49,88
12
3.879
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Lage
24.08.2013
16,61(-1,3)-1,50-8,51/27,71(-0,2)-4,86(-0,4)-25,11-2:35,51
13
3.871
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Lage
24.08.2013
16,83(-0,5)-1,44-9,75/27,52(-2,2)-4,65(+0,7)-28,13-2:36,74
14
3.844
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
08.06.2013
17,07(+0,3)-1,48-8,38-26,56(+0,3)/4,62(+0,6)-24,85-2:33,86
15
3.709
Anja Schmid (1994)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
27.04.2013
17,01(+2,0)-1,44-9,29-28,32(+1,2)/5,05(-0,3)-27,66-2:49,82
16
3.655
TUS Metzingen
Lage
24.08.2013
17,62(-0,8)-1,41-8,72/28,47(-0,6)-4,75(+0,6)-28,68-2:35,94
17
3.649
Anna Brodbeck (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
08.06.2013
16,74(+0,3)-1,46-9,00-28,48(+0,0)/4,68(+0,0)-27,52-2:48,06
18
3.626
Carmen Vaas (1994)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ulm
27.04.2013
17,41(+2,2)-1,36-10,40-28,64(+2,3)/4,57(+0,0)-29,60-2:41,78
19
3.429
LG Teck
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
17,18(+1,2)-1,40-9,23-28,75(+1,1)/4,29(+0,1)-25,75-2:44,97
20
3.421
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bernhausen
04.05.2013
20,39(+1,1)-1,40-9,46-28,12(+2,1)/5,00(+1,0)-29,33-2:46,51
21
3.399
Lorena Tierno (1994)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
27.04.2013
16,67(+2,0)-1,40-8,60-29,22(+1,0)/4,72(+0,0)-26,41-2:58,06
22
3.376
Lena Aichholz (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
17,82(+0,7)-1,40-8,12-28,30(-2,5)/4,41(-3,0)-23,66-2:39,38
23
3.374
VfL Ostdorf
Oberndorf
08.06.2013
17,77(+0,5)-1,32-9,43-29,13(+0,3)/4,60(+0,1)-29,60-2:49,12
24
2.975
Nicole Bauser (1995)
TB Tailfingen
Oberndorf
08.06.2013
18,82(+0,3)-1,36-7,36-29,48(+0,3)/4,40(+0,3)-22,84-2:48,84
25
2.654
Lilli Reiner (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
18,93(+0,7)-1,24-6,29-29,96(-2,5)/4,52(-1,2)-18,81-2:53,13
26
2.453
Anissa Aber (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt
11.05.2013
20,12(+0,7)-1,40-6,43-31,33(-2,5)/3,77(-0,7)-20,33-2:55,82

7-Kampf Mannschaft

1
13.918
TUS Metzingen
4.746 L. Frank 1995, 4.662 E. Henn 1995, 4.510 K. Maisch 1997
Lage
24.08./25.08.2013
2
13.213
SSV Ulm 1846
4.447 A. Volquardsen 1995, 4.425 H. Schrödersecker 1994, 4.341 P. Helber 1994
Lage
24.08./25.08.2013
3
12.801
LG Staufen
4.821 T. Widera 1996, 4.109 L. Ostertag 1995, 3.871 T. Brenner 1995
Lage
24.08./25.08.2013
4
12.371
LV Pliezhausen 2012
4.306 S. Bonnaire 1995, 4.207 S. Füseler 1994, 3.858 F. Dinkel 1994
Bernhausen
08.06./09.06.2013
5
8.483
VfL Winterbach
3.376 L. Aichholz 1995, 2.654 L. Reiner 1995, 2.453 A. Aber 1995
Weinstadt
11.05./12.05.2013