WLV - Bestenliste 2017

Stand: 18.07.2019

Jugend M12

75 m

1
9,71
 
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
2
9,93
 
Timo Häusel (2005)
SV Böblingen
Holzgerlingen
16.07.2017
3
10,29
 
SV Böblingen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
4
10,62
 
Samuel Vetter (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.07.2017
5
10,63
 
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
03.06.2017
6
10,68
 
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Nagold
17.09.2017
7
10,73
 
Unterländer LG
Künzelsau
07.10.2017
8
10,75
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
01.07.2017
9
10,76
 
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
23.09.2017
10
10,78
 
Philipp Fuchs (2005)
SV Winnenden
Schmiden
09.07.2017
11
10,78
 
David Fuchs (2005)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
22.07.2017
12
10,80
 
Selim Apakhan (2005)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bönnigheim
03.10.2017
13
10,81
 
Matthias Letz (2005)
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
01.07.2017
14
10,85
 
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2017
15
10,86
 
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
29.04.2017
16
10,86
 
Fabian Thoma (2005)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
17
10,93
 
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart - Bad Cannstatt
28.05.2017
18
10,93
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
22.07.2017
19
10,7
-0,2
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
22.07.2017
20
10,94
 
Riccardo Holz (2005)
TSF Welzheim
Nagold
17.09.2017
21
10,95
 
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.05.2017
22
10,96
 
Noah Hirt (2005)
TV Oberndorf
Weilstetten
28.05.2017
23
10,99
 
Fynn Hofele (2005)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
24
11,02
 
Fabio Stauß (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart - Bad Cannstatt
28.05.2017
25
11,03
 
Tobias Frey (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart - Bad Cannstatt
28.05.2017
26
11,03
 
TSV Oberkochen
Essingen
03.06.2017
27
11,05
 
Nico Kübler (2005)
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
02.07.2017
28
11,07
 
Enzo Marzini (2005)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
14.05.2017
29
11,07
 
Unterländer LG
Künzelsau
07.10.2017
30
11,11
 
Vincent Gnadt (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
01.07.2017
31
11,14
 
TSV Schmiden
Köngen
23.09.2017
32
11,21
 
SV Böblingen
Stuttgart - Bad Cannstatt
28.05.2017
33
11,21
 
Luis Debler (2005)
LG Staufen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
34
11,26
 
Robin Dreyer (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
23.07.2017
35
11,26
 
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
10.09.2017
36
11,27
 
Jannik Zügel (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
37
11,28
 
TSV Gomaringen
Sonnenbühl
27.05.2017
38
11,32
 
Simon Noz (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
06.05.2017
39
11,32
 
Sportclub Staig
Erbach
07.07.2017
40
11,33
 
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
41
11,34
 
Lennart Jauch (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
30.09.2017
42
11,36
 
Marvin Reuber (2005)
Turnverein Rot am See
Crailsheim
30.06.2017
43
11,37
 
Aaron Mayer (2005)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
03.06.2017
44
11,38
 
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Nagold
17.09.2017
45
11,38
 
Max Bolle (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
24.09.2017

800 m

1
2:23,30
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
2
2:29,74
Nico Kübler (2005)
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
02.07.2017
3
2:30,05
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
4
2:30,59
Jonas Grase (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
CW-Stammheim
25.07.2017
5
2:31,53
Oskar Klaus (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
CW-Stammheim
25.07.2017
6
2:31,61
TSV Oberkochen
Ellwangen/Jagst
20.05.2017
7
2:34,56
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Bietigheim-Bissingen
13.05.2017
8
2:35,42
Niko Mayr (2005)
TSV Erbach
Plochingen
08.09.2017
9
2:36,37
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
10
2:36,88
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
03.06.2017
11
2:37,77
Unterländer LG
Künzelsau
07.10.2017
12
2:39,16
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
13
2:39,20
Fynn Hofele (2005)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
14
2:39,49
Aaron Mayer (2005)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
20.05.2017
15
2:39,87
Noah Hirt (2005)
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
23.09.2017
16
2:41,14
Emil Mohr (2005)
SG Weinstadt
Winnenden
22.07.2017
17
2:43,01
Luis Ehmke (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim-Bissingen
13.05.2017
18
2:43,14
Tobias Frey (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart - Bad Cannstatt
28.05.2017
19
2:43,47
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
20
2:43,50
David Mettler (2005)
TSF Welzheim
Stuttgart - Bad Cannstatt
28.05.2017
21
2:44,00
Ole Frenznick (2005)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
22
2:44,49
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
23
2:44,73
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
16.07.2017
24
2:45,12
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
01.10.2017
25
2:46,02
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Stuttgart
02.07.2017
26
2:46,11
Turnverein Rot am See
Flein
23.07.2017
27
2:46,33
TSV Frickenhausen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
28
2:46,66
Louis Poschek (2005)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Winnenden
22.07.2017
29
2:46,89
LG Filstal
Uhingen
01.04.2017
30
2:47,59
Samuel Vetter (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.07.2017
31
2:47,7
SV Agenbach
CW-Stammheim
28.06.2017
32
2:48,74
Max Bolle (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Stuttgart
02.07.2017
33
2:49,01
Benito Rekitt (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dornstadt
13.05.2017
34
2:49,11
Arne Beckmann (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
35
2:49,33
Simon Grantz (2005)
ASV Aichwald
Weilheim
14.05.2017
36
2:49,82
Paul Epple (2005)
TSV Frickenhausen
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
37
2:49,85
Fabio Stauß (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart - Bad Cannstatt
28.05.2017
38
2:49,94
SV Böblingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
39
2:50,64
Lukas Storz (2005)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
40
2:50,83
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
41
2:51,58
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Wangen im Allgäu
07.05.2017
42
2:52,13
Alex Bunk (2005)
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2017
43
2:52,86
Fabian Löw (2005)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
44
2:52,97
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017

2.000 m

1
6:59,9
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
12.07.2017
2
7:06,39
Oskar Klaus (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
24.09.2017
3
7:07,95
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.09.2017
4
7:15,1
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.07.2017
5
7:19,2
Jonas Grase (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
CW-Stammheim
05.07.2017
6
7:57,3
SV Agenbach
CW-Stammheim
05.07.2017
7
9:41,45
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen
17.06.2017

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
10,06
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
2
10,58
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
3
10,59
VfL Sindelfingen
Nagold
17.09.2017
4
10,62
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
22.07.2017
5
10,65
Selim Apakhan (2005)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
29.07.2017
6
10,65
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
7
10,71
Fynn Hofele (2005)
LG Staufen
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
8
10,82
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
9
10,87
Unterländer LG
Flein
22.07.2017
10
10,94
Fabio Stauß (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart - Bad Cannstatt
28.05.2017
11
10,98
TSV Schmiden
Nagold
17.09.2017
12
10,99
Tim Engelhart (2005)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Meztingen
02.06.2017
13
11,04
Niko Mayr (2005)
TSV Erbach
Ulm
30.04.2017
14
11,05
Sportclub Staig
Ulm
30.04.2017
15
11,05
Luis Debler (2005)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
16
11,1
Robin Dreyer (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
15.09.2017
17
11,11
David Fuchs (2005)
SV Winnenden
Nagold
17.09.2017
18
11,16
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
19
11,18
Lennart Jauch (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
01.10.2017
20
11,22
TSV Gomaringen
Neckartenzlingen
21.06.2017
21
11,47
Martin Kley (2005)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Meztingen
02.06.2017
22
11,76
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
23
11,96
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
07.05.2017
24
12,10
Philipp Fuchs (2005)
SV Winnenden
Uhingen
01.07.2017
25
12,18
Benito Rekitt (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.04.2017
26
12,24
Max Bolle (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
22.07.2017
27
12,28
Riccardo Holz (2005)
TSF Welzheim
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
28
12,31
TSV Gomaringen
Metzingen
02.06.2017
29
12,38
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
30
12,50
Kai Fröhlich (2005)
TSG Schnaitheim
Ulm
30.04.2017
31
12,52
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2017
32
12,59
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
01.07.2017
33
13,08
David Mettler (2005)
TSF Welzheim
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
34
13,20
Fabian Mahl (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
01.07.2017
35
13,27
Moritz Essig (2005)
SV Winnenden
Uhingen
01.07.2017
36
13,29
LG Filstal
Eislingen
17.06.2017
37
13,31
Lennard Weber (2005)
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
38
13,31
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
39
13,66
LG Filstal
Uhingen
23.06.2017
40
13,69
Nico Schrenk (2005)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
23.06.2017
41
14,14
Paul Epple (2005)
TSV Frickenhausen
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
42
14,30
LG Filstal
Uhingen
23.06.2017
43
14,84
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
23.06.2017
44
16,12
Henry Baier (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
45
16,19
TSV Frickenhausen
Leinfelden
30.09.2017

Hochsprung

1
1,56
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
20.05.2017
2
1,56
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
16.07.2017
3
1,52
Noah Hirt (2005)
TV Oberndorf
Weilstetten
28.05.2017
4
1,48
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
02.07.2017
5
1,48
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
22.07.2017
6
1,44
Selim Apakhan (2005)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Schmiden
09.07.2017
7
1,40
Tobias Rick (2005)
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
01.07.2017
8
1,40
Matthias Letz (2005)
TSV Eltingen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
9
1,40
SV Böblingen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
10
1,40
Samuel Friedl (2005)
TSV Oberkochen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
11
1,40
Fynn Hofele (2005)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
12
1,40
Riccardo Holz (2005)
TSF Welzheim
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
13
1,40
Unterländer LG
Künzelsau
07.10.2017
14
1,38
VfL Winterbach
Nagold
17.09.2017
15
1,37
Robin Dreyer (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
27.07.2017
16
1,36
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Ulm
20.05.2017
17
1,36
Benito Rekitt (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
20.05.2017
18
1,36
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
21.05.2017
19
1,36
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.05.2017
20
1,36
Sportclub Staig
Schmiden
09.07.2017
21
1,36
Nico Schrenk (2005)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2017
22
1,36
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
23.09.2017
23
1,35
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
10.09.2017
24
1,35
Louis Poschek (2005)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Nagold
17.09.2017
25
1,34
Luis Debler (2005)
LG Staufen
Ulm
30.04.2017
26
1,34
Lennart Jauch (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
30.09.2017
27
1,32
SV Böblingen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
20.05.2017
28
1,32
TSV Oberkochen
Ellwangen/Jagst
21.05.2017
29
1,32
Nico Kübler (2005)
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
02.07.2017
30
1,32
LG Filstal
Schmiden
09.07.2017
31
1,32
VfL Sindelfingen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
32
1,32
Jannik Zügel (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
33
1,32
TSV Gomaringen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
34
1,32
Timo Häusel (2005)
SV Böblingen
Eltingen
22.07.2017
35
1,32
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
36
1,30
TB Neuffen
Weilheim
14.05.2017
37
1,30
Fabio Stauß (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart - Bad Cannstatt
28.05.2017
38
1,30
Moritz Faiß (2005)
SV Ohmenhausen
Stuttgart
24.09.2017
39
1,30
Marcel Hess (2005)
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
24.09.2017
40
1,28
Moritz Essig (2005)
SV Winnenden
Ostelsheim
28.05.2017
41
1,28
Paul Weber (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
16.07.2017
42
1,28
Ruben Munz (2005)
LG Glems
Eltingen
22.07.2017
43
1,28
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2017
44
1,25
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2017
45
1,25
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Wangen im Allgäu
07.05.2017
46
1,25
Tim Engelhart (2005)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
47
1,25
Unterländer LG
Künzelsau
07.10.2017

Stabhochsprung

1
2,12
Lennart Jauch (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
01.10.2017
2
2,10
Tim Engelhart (2005)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mössingen-Belsen
29.07.2017
3
1,80
Martin Kley (2005)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mössingen-Belsen
29.07.2017

Weitsprung

1
5,12
 
SV Böblingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
2
4,90
 
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
22.07.2017
3
4,89
 
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Nagold
17.09.2017
4
4,84
 
Timo Häusel (2005)
SV Böblingen
Holzgerlingen
16.07.2017
5
4,81
 
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
06.05.2017
6
4,78
 
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
16.07.2017
7
4,74
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
16.07.2017
8
4,72
 
Luis Debler (2005)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
9
4,71
 
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart - Bad Cannstatt
28.05.2017
10
4,69
 
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
22.07.2017
11
4,67
 
Riccardo Holz (2005)
TSF Welzheim
Weissach im Tal
19.07.2017
12
4,67
 
Unterländer LG
Flein
01.10.2017
13
4,65
 
Noah Hirt (2005)
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
22.04.2017
14
4,61
 
Selim Apakhan (2005)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weilstetten
28.05.2017
15
4,55
 
Sportclub Staig
Erbach
07.07.2017
16
4,54
 
Robin Dreyer (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
15.09.2017
17
4,53
 
TB Neuffen
Weilheim
14.05.2017
18
4,52
 
Fynn Hofele (2005)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
19
4,50
 
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.05.2017
20
4,50
 
David Fuchs (2005)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
22.07.2017
21
4,48
 
Philipp Fuchs (2005)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
22.07.2017
22
4,47
 
Unterländer LG
Stuttgart
30.04.2017
23
4,46
 
Samuel Vetter (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.04.2017
24
4,46
 
Louis Poschek (2005)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Winnenden
22.07.2017
25
4,45
 
LG Filstal
Uhingen
01.07.2017
26
4,45
 
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
27
4,44
 
Fabio Stauß (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
02.07.2017
28
4,44
 
David Mettler (2005)
TSF Welzheim
Weissach im Tal
19.07.2017
29
4,43
 
SV Böblingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
30
4,40
 
TV Weilstetten
Engen
01.07.2017
31
4,38
 
Nico Kübler (2005)
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
02.07.2017
32
4,37
 
Lennart Jauch (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
30.09.2017
33
4,34
 
Matthias Letz (2005)
TSV Eltingen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
34
4,33
 
Samuel Friedl (2005)
TSV Oberkochen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
35
4,31
 
Marvin Reuber (2005)
Turnverein Rot am See
Crailsheim
30.06.2017
36
4,31
 
TSV Oberkochen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
37
4,30
 
Luis Ehmke (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim-Bissingen
13.05.2017
38
4,29
 
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.05.2017
39
4,29
 
VfL Winterbach
Winnenden
22.07.2017
40
4,27
 
TB Neuffen
Köngen
23.09.2017
41
4,26
 
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
28.05.2017
42
4,26
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
22.07.2017
43
4,25
 
Max Bolle (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bretzfeld
06.05.2017
44
4,25
 
Jannik Zügel (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
45
4,22
 
Tobias Rick (2005)
TSV Eltingen
Eltingen
22.07.2017

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
10,74
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
2
9,07
TSV Schmiden
Balingen
01.10.2017
3
8,88
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
4
8,27
Unterländer LG
Künzelsau
07.10.2017
5
8,14
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
6
8,04
SV Böblingen
Nagold
17.09.2017
7
7,59
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
24.09.2017
8
7,51
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
06.05.2017
9
7,49
Enzo Marzini (2005)
TV Kressbronn
Tettnang
16.09.2017
10
7,39
Philipp Fuchs (2005)
SV Winnenden
Köngen
23.09.2017
11
7,38
Sportclub Staig
Ulm
30.04.2017
12
7,38
TSV Oberkochen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
13
7,26
Lennart Jauch (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
30.09.2017
14
7,21
Louis Poschek (2005)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Nagold
17.09.2017
15
7,03
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2017
16
7,01
Samuel Vetter (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.04.2017
17
7,00
LG Filstal
Ulm
30.04.2017
18
6,95
Tobias Frey (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Nagold
17.09.2017
19
6,91
David Fuchs (2005)
SV Winnenden
Köngen
23.09.2017
20
6,86
LG Welfen
Tettnang
16.09.2017
21
6,76
Nico Schrenk (2005)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
23.06.2017
22
6,59
TB Neuffen
Weilheim
14.05.2017
23
6,54
LG Filstal
Uhingen
23.06.2017
24
6,53
Paul Epple (2005)
TSV Frickenhausen
Weilheim
14.05.2017
25
6,52
TSV Gomaringen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
26
6,40
Robin Dreyer (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
01.07.2017
27
6,33
David Mettler (2005)
TSF Welzheim
Nagold
17.09.2017
28
6,32
TB Neuffen
Köngen
23.09.2017
29
6,31
Samuel Friedl (2005)
TSV Oberkochen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
30
6,26
Moritz Faiß (2005)
SV Ohmenhausen
Riederich
21.05.2017
31
6,14
Benito Rekitt (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.04.2017
32
6,12
Timo Mahl (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
06.05.2017
33
5,96
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
23.06.2017
34
5,92
Lennard Weber (2005)
SV Oberteuringen
Tettnang
16.09.2017
35
5,88
Henry Baier (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
36
5,77
Riccardo Holz (2005)
TSF Welzheim
Nagold
17.09.2017
37
5,36
Lion Baur (2005)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
22.07.2017
38
5,35
LG Filstal
Uhingen
23.06.2017
39
5,34
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
25.03.2017
40
5,31
Moritz Essig (2005)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
22.07.2017
41
5,19
Moritz Niedan (2005)
SV Winnenden
Köngen
23.09.2017
42
4,59
Pascal Buckel (2005)
TSV Trochtelfingen
Aulendorf
22.04.2017
43
4,55
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
30.06.2017

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
22,92
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
16.07.2017
2
22,45
Lennart Jauch (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
01.10.2017
3
20,34
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
22.07.2017
4
19,88
Tobias Frey (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
22.07.2017
5
18,78
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Leinfelden
29.04.2017
6
17,04
Robin Dreyer (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
01.07.2017
7
16,68
VfL Winterbach
Winnenden
22.07.2017
8
16,53
TSV Gomaringen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
9
16,04
Lennard Weber (2005)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
16.07.2017
10
14,51
Henry Baier (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
11
14,42
Jens Jung (2005)
SV Ohmenhausen
Riederich
21.05.2017
12
12,93
VfL Winterbach
Winnenden
22.07.2017
13
12,90
Moritz Niedan (2005)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
22.07.2017

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
22,68
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Waiblingen
09.07.2017
2
22,19
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Waiblingen
09.07.2017
3
13,12
Kai Fröhlich (2005)
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
19.05.2017

Speerwurf 400 g

1
35,45
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
27.07.2017
2
29,93
Moritz Faiß (2005)
SV Ohmenhausen
Balingen
10.09.2017
3
28,98
SV Böblingen
Holzgerlingen
16.07.2017
4
27,33
TSV Gomaringen
Metzingen
02.06.2017
5
27,30
Lennart Jauch (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
01.10.2017
6
27,08
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2017
7
27,08
Samuel Friedl (2005)
TSV Oberkochen
Essingen
27.07.2017
8
26,79
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart
24.09.2017
9
26,43
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
16.07.2017
10
26,11
Timo Häusel (2005)
SV Böblingen
Nagold
17.09.2017
11
25,91
Nico Schrenk (2005)
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
12
25,34
Mikko Frommer (2005)
SV Böblingen
Nagold
17.09.2017
13
25,11
LG Welfen
Altshausen
08.04.2017
14
24,73
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2017
15
24,38
Louis Poschek (2005)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Nagold
17.09.2017
16
23,79
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Leinfelden
29.04.2017
17
23,64
Philipp Fuchs (2005)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
22.07.2017
18
23,38
Fabio Stauß (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
22.07.2017
19
23,14
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
01.10.2017
20
22,48
Riccardo Holz (2005)
TSF Welzheim
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
21
22,31
TSV Oberkochen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
22
22,14
Robin Dreyer (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
23.07.2017
23
22,09
TB Neuffen
Weilheim
14.05.2017
24
21,93
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
25
21,93
TSV Gomaringen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
26
21,23
Luis Debler (2005)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
27
21,13
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
28
19,47
Moritz Niedan (2005)
SV Winnenden
Nagold
17.09.2017
29
19,33
Lennard Weber (2005)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
16.07.2017
30
19,25
Unterländer LG
Künzelsau
07.10.2017
31
19,16
Unterländer LG
Künzelsau
07.10.2017
32
18,91
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2017
33
18,59
Tobias Frey (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
22.07.2017
34
18,37
VfL Winterbach
Winnenden
22.07.2017
35
18,30
Ben Frei (2005)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
36
17,25
TSV Schmiden
Nagold
17.09.2017
37
17,13
Moritz Essig (2005)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
22.07.2017
38
16,64
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
16.07.2017
39
16,19
Enzo Marzini (2005)
TV Kressbronn
Wangen im Allgäu
07.05.2017
40
16,01
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
01.10.2017
41
14,13
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
23.06.2017
42
13,63
LG Filstal
Uhingen
23.06.2017

Ballwurf

1
54,50
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
2
53,00
Lennart Jauch (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Meckenbeuren
22.07.2017
3
50,00
Fynn Hofele (2005)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
4
50,00
Janne Fennell (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.07.2017
5
48,00
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
22.07.2017
6
47,00
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
7
46,50
LG Filstal
Ulm
30.04.2017
8
46,50
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
9
44,50
Moritz Faiß (2005)
SV Ohmenhausen
Sonnenbühl
27.05.2017
10
44,50
Nico Schrenk (2005)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.05.2017
11
44,00
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2017
12
43,50
Sportclub Staig
Erbach
07.07.2017
13
43,50
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
14
43,00
Noah Hirt (2005)
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
22.04.2017
15
43,00
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
02.07.2017
16
42,50
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
17
42,00
TSV Gomaringen
Sonnenbühl
27.05.2017
18
41,50
Marvin Reuber (2005)
Turnverein Rot am See
Schwäbisch Hall
30.09.2017
19
40,50
Jannik Zügel (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
22.07.2017
20
40,50
Timo Häusel (2005)
SV Böblingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
21
40,50
Ole Frenznick (2005)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
22
40,00
Simon Noz (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim-Bissingen
13.05.2017
23
40,00
Fabian Thoma (2005)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
24
39,50
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart - Bad Cannstatt
28.05.2017
25
39,50
Tobias Rick (2005)
TSV Eltingen
Eltingen
22.07.2017
26
39,00
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.05.2017
27
39,00
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
02.07.2017
28
39,00
David Kovacs (2005)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Riedlingen
02.07.2017
29
38,50
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
30
38,50
Louis Poschek (2005)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Kernen- Rommelshausen
20.05.2017
31
38,50
Philipp Fuchs (2005)
SV Winnenden
Ostelsheim
28.05.2017
32
38,50
Niko Mayr (2005)
TSV Erbach
Erbach
07.07.2017
33
38,00
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.05.2017
34
37,50
Luis Debler (2005)
LG Staufen
Ulm
30.04.2017
35
37,50
Selim Apakhan (2005)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weilstetten
28.05.2017
36
37,50
Samuel Friedl (2005)
TSV Oberkochen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
37
37,50
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.07.2017
38
37,00
Turnverein Rot am See
Schmiden
09.07.2017
39
36,50
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Biberach/Riß
13.05.2017
40
36,50
VfL Sindelfingen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
20.05.2017
41
36,50
Fabio Stauß (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Schmiden
09.07.2017
42
36,50
Max Bolle (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
24.09.2017
43
36,50
Henry Baier (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
30.09.2017
44
36,00
David Fuchs (2005)
SV Winnenden
Ostelsheim
28.05.2017
45
36,00
TV Weilstetten
Engen
01.07.2017

4-Kampf

1
1.830
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
20.05.2017
9,86-4,75-1,56-35,50
2
1.763
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
10,70-4,49-1,48-50,00
3
1.705
Timo Häusel (2005)
SV Böblingen
Eltingen
22.07.2017
10,09-4,84-1,32-38,00
4
1.681
SV Böblingen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
10,29-4,70-1,40-33,50
5
1.681
Noah Hirt (2005)
TV Oberndorf
Weilstetten
28.05.2017
10,96-4,49-1,52-37,50
6
1.637
Selim Apakhan (2005)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Schmiden
09.07.2017
10,81-4,49-1,44-35,00
7
1.633
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
22.07.2017
10,93-4,53-1,48-32,50
8
1.632
Lennart Jauch (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
30.09.2017
11,34-4,37-1,34-53,00
9
1.627
TSV Schmiden
Schmiden
09.07.2017
11,26-4,61-1,40-41,00
10
1.619
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Ulm
20.05.2017
10,89-4,51-1,36-39,50
11
1.608
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
23.09.2017
10,76-4,07-1,36-43,50
12
1.606
Fynn Hofele (2005)
LG Staufen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
11,25-4,38-1,36-45,00
13
1.592
LG Filstal
Schmiden
09.07.2017
11,01-4,20-1,32-46,00
14
1.570
Sportclub Staig
Schmiden
09.07.2017
11,39-4,50-1,36-39,00
15
1.563
Unterländer LG
Flein
01.10.2017
10,93-4,67-1,32-32,50
16
1.553
Riccardo Holz (2005)
TSF Welzheim
Schmiden
09.07.2017
11,22-4,45-1,36-35,00
17
1.529
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Kernen- Rommelshausen
20.05.2017
11,21-4,61-1,24-38,50
18
1.525
Jannik Zügel (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
11,27-4,25-1,32-38,00
19
1.522
VfL Sindelfingen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
10,80-3,96-1,32-36,00
20
1.522
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.05.2017
10,95-4,50-1,20-39,00
21
1.521
Matthias Letz (2005)
TSV Eltingen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
11,07-4,34-1,40-27,50
22
1.504
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
21.05.2017
11,70-3,82-1,36-45,00
23
1.502
Luis Debler (2005)
LG Staufen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
11,21-4,39-1,27-35,50
24
1.502
David Fuchs (2005)
SV Winnenden
Schmiden
09.07.2017
10,91-4,40-1,22-35,50
25
1.496
Philipp Fuchs (2005)
SV Winnenden
Ostelsheim
28.05.2017
10,92-4,27-1,20-38,50
26
1.492
Tobias Rick (2005)
TSV Eltingen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
11,86-4,02-1,40-38,00
27
1.483
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.05.2017
12,09-4,29-1,36-38,00
28
1.472
Fabio Stauß (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Schmiden
09.07.2017
11,58-4,35-1,27-36,50
29
1.472
TSV Gomaringen
Sonnenbühl
27.05.2017
11,28-4,06-1,22-42,00
30
1.460
Marvin Reuber (2005)
Turnverein Rot am See
Schmiden
09.07.2017
11,55-4,21-1,22-41,00
31
1.457
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2017
11,93(+0,0)-4,00(+0,0)-1,28-44,00
32
1.448
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
11,42-4,45-1,22-33,50
33
1.446
TSV Oberkochen
Ellwangen/Jagst
21.05.2017
11,12-3,89-1,32-30,50
34
1.431
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
23.09.2017
11,48-4,17-1,28-31,50
35
1.431
Nico Schrenk (2005)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.05.2017
12,56-3,98-1,32-44,50
36
1.428
Benito Rekitt (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schmiden
09.07.2017
11,84-3,99-1,36-32,00
37
1.428
Moritz Faiß (2005)
SV Ohmenhausen
Sonnenbühl
27.05.2017
11,67-3,83-1,22-44,50
38
1.427
David Mettler (2005)
TSF Welzheim
Stuttgart
13.05.2017
11,42-4,35-1,24-30,50
39
1.425
Nico Kübler (2005)
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
13.05.2017
11,10-4,27-1,20-30,50
40
1.422
Enzo Marzini (2005)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
14.05.2017
11,07-4,00-1,20-34,00
41
1.420
Unterländer LG
Flein
01.10.2017
11,38-4,43-1,24-28,00
42
1.402
SV Böblingen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
20.05.2017
11,39-4,24-1,32-23,00
43
1.396
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
22.07.2017
10,7(-0,2)-4,18(+0,5)-1,12-32,50
44
1.387
Louis Poschek (2005)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Kernen- Rommelshausen
20.05.2017
11,90-4,06-1,20-38,50
45
1.375
Turnverein Rot am See
Schmiden
09.07.2017
11,58-4,01-1,22-32,00

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.235
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
22.07.2017
10,63-10,62-4,69-1,28-31,44
2
1.994
Riccardo Holz (2005)
TSF Welzheim
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
11,17-12,28-4,36-1,40-22,48
3
1.806
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
12,04-11,99-3,90-1,24-22,76
4
1.798
Lennart Jauch (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
12,02-11,86-3,82-1,16-26,28

Block Lauf

1
1.833
Robin Dreyer (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
15.09.2017
11,2-11,1-4,54-33,00-3:05,0
2
1.701
David Mettler (2005)
TSF Welzheim
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
11,50-13,08-4,28-27,00-2:47,56
3
1.669
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
11,40-12,47-4,19-25,00-3:01,23
4
1.615
Paul Epple (2005)
TSV Frickenhausen
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
11,40-14,14-4,10-26,50-2:49,82
5
1.496
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
12,43-13,31-3,42-28,50-2:54,64
6
1.141
TSV Frickenhausen
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
13,45-16,19-3,15-27,50-3:23,16

Block Wurf

1
1.835
Robin Dreyer (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
01.07.2017
11,1-11,3-4,42-6,40-17,04
2
1.424
Lennard Weber (2005)
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
12,33-13,31-3,27-5,49-15,43
3
1.291
Henry Baier (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
12,54-16,12-3,40-5,88-14,51