WLV - Bestenliste 2017

Stand: 18.07.2019

Jugend W13

75 m

1
9,62
 
Laura Müller (2004)
Unterländer LG
Stuttgart
02.07.2017
2
9,67
 
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
02.07.2017
3
10,01
 
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart - Bad Cannstatt
28.05.2017
4
10,03
 
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
5
10,13
 
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
02.07.2017
6
10,22
 
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
7
10,31
 
Enisa Ibraimi (2004)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart - Bad Cannstatt
28.05.2017
8
10,33
 
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2017
9
10,37
 
VfL Winterbach
Winnenden
22.07.2017
10
10,37
 
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
23.07.2017
11
10,38
 
Hermine Rieg (2004)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
12
10,39
 
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schmiden
09.07.2017
13
10,39
 
Laura Frey (2004)
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
14
10,46
 
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen/Jagst
21.05.2017
15
10,46
 
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Eislingen
17.06.2017
16
10,47
 
Anna Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
22.07.2017
17
10,48
 
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
18
10,49
 
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
02.07.2017
19
10,50
 
Sofia Jaschek (2004)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.05.2017
20
10,50
 
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
21
10,50
 
Hella Rieg (2004)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
22
10,51
 
Carmen Kamps (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
23
10,53
 
Lisa Weimer (2004)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart - Bad Cannstatt
28.05.2017
24
10,53
 
Rosi Heimbold (2004)
Unterländer LG
Stuttgart
02.07.2017
25
10,53
 
Marie Schurr (2004)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
26
10,53
-1,6
Paula Helmle (2004)
TV 1846 Isny
Aulendorf
29.07.2017
27
10,54
 
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Weilheim
14.05.2017
28
10,57
 
Liane Tiede (2004)
LG Staufen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
29
10,61
 
Marie Müller (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
16.07.2017
30
10,61
 
Leonie Kemter (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
31
10,62
+0,0
Maja Scholz (2004)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Stuttgart
24.09.2017
32
10,63
 
Estere Buske (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
07.07.2017
33
10,64
 
Helena Nardy (2004)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Eislingen
22.07.2017
34
10,66
 
Kira Stanietz (2004)
LG Filder
Weilheim
14.05.2017
35
10,67
 
Lucy Seifried (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
02.07.2017
36
10,67
 
LG Filstal
Schmiden
09.07.2017
37
10,67
 
Nora Massing (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
38
10,68
 
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weilstetten
28.05.2017
39
10,68
 
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
23.07.2017
40
10,70
 
Leah Hilliges (2004)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart
02.07.2017
41
10,71
 
Liliane Boldt (2004)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
16.09.2017
42
10,71
 
SG Schorndorf 1846
Balingen
01.10.2017
43
10,71
 
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
01.10.2017
44
10,72
 
Flora Ames (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
23.09.2017
45
10,74
 
LG Filder
Ostfildern
22.07.2017

800 m

1
2:21,42
Nina Waltert (2004)
SV Vaihingen
Eislingen
22.07.2017
2
2:22,57
KSG Gerlingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
3
2:24,10
Lotta Mage (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
01.07.2017
4
2:25,46
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
23.07.2017
5
2:25,56
TSV Erbach
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
6
2:25,88
TSV Erbach
Biberach/Riß
26.07.2017
7
2:25,96
Annika Buser (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
8
2:27,14
KSG Gerlingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
9
2:27,82
LSG Aalen
Stuttgart
04.08.2017
10
2:28,03
Sophie Haarer (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schorndorf
12.07.2017
11
2:28,28
Kira Weis (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
04.08.2017
12
2:33,72
SG Dettingen/Donau
Erbach
07.07.2017
13
2:34,27
Nina Dott (2004)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
07.10.2017
14
2:35,31
VfL Winterbach
Sindelfingen
01.07.2017
15
2:35,47
Maja Schenk (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
24.09.2017
16
2:35,81
Flora Ames (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Albstadt
06.05.2017
17
2:36,79
Marie Kraft (2004)
Unterländer LG
Riederich
05.07.2017
18
2:36,81
LG Filder
Leinfelden
20.05.2017
19
2:37,52
Sara Walch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
20
2:37,65
Clara Brügel (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Balingen
01.10.2017
21
2:38,07
Maleah Kolb (2004)
LG Brenztal
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
22
2:38,39
TSV Erbach
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
23
2:38,90
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
24.09.2017
24
2:39,51
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Weilheim
14.05.2017
25
2:39,64
Lea Eberhardt (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Ulm
19.07.2017
26
2:39,91
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Ostfildern
01.05.2017
27
2:40,11
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
24.09.2017
28
2:40,43
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
16.09.2017
29
2:40,50
TUS Metzingen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
30
2:41,22
Nora Dickhoff (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart - Bad Cannstatt
28.05.2017
31
2:42,23
Maja Scholz (2004)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
32
2:42,63
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
01.10.2017
33
2:43,54
Estere Buske (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2017
34
2:43,76
Lenia Kurrle (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
21.05.2017
35
2:44,43
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
21.05.2017
36
2:44,68
LG Staufen
Ulm
30.04.2017
37
2:44,70
Esther Eling (2004)
TV 1846 Isny
Tettnang
16.09.2017
38
2:44,85
Lara Brenner (2004)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2017
39
2:45,21
Nina Milde (2004)
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen
22.07.2017
40
2:45,23
Carmen Kamps (2004)
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
07.05.2017
41
2:45,28
Emily Burton (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
02.07.2017
42
2:46,11
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
43
2:47,28
Pauline Huber (2004)
TSG Schnaitheim
Ulm
30.04.2017
44
2:47,63
Melissa Blum (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
19.07.2017

2.000 m

1
6:45,8
KSG Gerlingen
CW-Stammheim
05.07.2017
2
7:01,4
Kira Weis (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
CW-Stammheim
05.07.2017
3
7:02,70
TSV Erbach
Plochingen
08.09.2017
4
7:04,6
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
12.07.2017
5
7:09,83
TSV Erbach
Plochingen
08.09.2017
6
7:29,25
Maleah Kolb (2004)
LG Brenztal
Plochingen
08.09.2017
7
7:29,6
Marie Kraft (2004)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.07.2017
8
7:40,8
Nora Dickhoff (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
CW-Stammheim
05.07.2017
9
7:45,17
Sophie Haarer (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Plochingen
08.09.2017
10
7:47,7
Emily Burton (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
CW-Stammheim
05.07.2017
11
7:57,7
Pia Kircher (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
CW-Stammheim
05.07.2017
12
7:58,3
Maja Schenk (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
CW-Stammheim
05.07.2017
13
7:59,42
SG Schorndorf 1846
Plochingen
08.09.2017
14
8:01,97
TSV Erbach
Eislingen
17.06.2017
15
8:25,3
Kim Kübler (2004)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
12.07.2017
16
8:28,9
Tabea Bühl (2004)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
12.07.2017
17
8:38,30
Nina Milde (2004)
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen
17.06.2017
18
8:50,57
Annika Vogt (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Plochingen
08.09.2017

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
9,44
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Neckartenzlingen
21.06.2017
2
9,58
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
3
9,86
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
4
9,95
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Neckartenzlingen
21.06.2017
5
9,96
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Mössingen-Belsen
29.07.2017
6
10,00
Laura Müller (2004)
Unterländer LG
Hamburg
17.06.2017
7
10,05
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
8
10,16
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Balingen
01.10.2017
9
10,32
LG Hohenlohe
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
10
10,38
Liane Tiede (2004)
LG Staufen
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
11
10,53
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
22.07.2017
12
10,53
Kim Gehrig (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
13
10,54
Maja Scholz (2004)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Stuttgart
24.09.2017
14
10,55
Paula Helmle (2004)
TV 1846 Isny
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
15
10,61
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2017
16
10,62
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
01.07.2017
17
10,70
Lenia Kurrle (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Metzingen
02.06.2017
18
10,72
TV Weilstetten
Mössingen-Belsen
29.07.2017
19
10,73
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
20
10,75
Carmen Kamps (2004)
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
21
10,77
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
16.07.2017
22
10,78
Sara Walch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
14.05.2017
23
10,82
Zara Wolf (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.07.2017
24
10,83
Nina Waltert (2004)
SV Vaihingen
Stuttgart
28.05.2017
25
10,83
Nora Massing (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
26
10,84
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
01.07.2017
27
10,84
Maike Renke (2004)
LG Teck
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
28
10,87
VfL Winterbach
Winnenden
22.07.2017
29
10,89
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Stuttgart - Bad Cannstatt
28.05.2017
30
10,89
SG Schorndorf 1846
Balingen
01.10.2017
31
10,90
Adwoa Boahene (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
32
10,91
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
33
10,92
TG Trossingen
Mössingen-Belsen
29.07.2017
34
10,95
Nina Barck (2004)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
35
10,97
Lucy Seifried (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
36
11,01
LG Filstal
Eislingen
17.06.2017
37
11,02
Marie Müller (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Nagold
17.09.2017
38
11,07
Anna Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt
05.05.2017
39
11,07
Lisa Etzel (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
14.05.2017
40
11,09
SG Dettingen/Donau
Leutershausen
06.05.2017
41
11,13
Lotta Mage (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
42
11,24
Alicia Rosato (2004)
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
43
11,24
Liliane Boldt (2004)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
44
11,27
SV Oberteuringen
Leutkirch
06.05.2017
45
11,28
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neckartenzlingen
21.06.2017

Hochsprung

1
1,60
Laura Müller (2004)
Unterländer LG
Hamburg
17.06.2017
2
1,60
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
3
1,58
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
4
1,52
LG Filstal
Ulm
20.05.2017
5
1,52
LG Filder
Schmiden
09.07.2017
6
1,52
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Schmiden
09.07.2017
7
1,52
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schmiden
09.07.2017
8
1,52
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Schmiden
09.07.2017
9
1,52
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
10
1,50
Maike Renke (2004)
LG Teck
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.07.2017
11
1,48
TSV Schmiden
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
12
1,48
LG Hohenlohe
Brackenheim
13.05.2017
13
1,48
TSV Eltingen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
20.05.2017
14
1,48
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
20.05.2017
15
1,48
Sarah Tenter (2004)
Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen
Weilstetten
28.05.2017
16
1,48
Nora Massing (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
17
1,48
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Schmiden
09.07.2017
18
1,48
Anna Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Schmiden
09.07.2017
19
1,45
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ludwigsburg
06.05.2017
20
1,45
Enisa Ibraimi (2004)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ludwigsburg
06.05.2017
21
1,45
Sarah Zill (2004)
TSV Rottweil
Iffezheim
25.06.2017
22
1,45
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
23
1,45
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
19.07.2017
24
1,45
Liane Tiede (2004)
LG Staufen
Ulm
19.07.2017
25
1,45
Lisa Kaupp (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Nagold
17.09.2017
26
1,45
Maja Scholz (2004)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Stuttgart
08.10.2017
27
1,44
LG Filstal
Ulm
20.05.2017
28
1,44
LG Hohenlohe
Schmiden
09.07.2017
29
1,44
Lenia Kurrle (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
30
1,44
Suvi Odenbach (2004)
LG Welfen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
31
1,44
Carmen Kamps (2004)
LG Welfen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
32
1,44
LG Hohenlohe
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
33
1,44
Viola Hans (2004)
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
34
1,44
Lilly Mlinzk (2004)
LC Waldachtal
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
35
1,42
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
08.09.2017
36
1,41
SV Oberteuringen
Meckenbeuren
22.07.2017
37
1,41
Annika Vogt (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
23.09.2017
38
1,40
LG Filder
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
39
1,40
Kira Stanietz (2004)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
40
1,40
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
41
1,40
TSV Oberboihingen
Weilheim
14.05.2017
42
1,40
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
43
1,40
Antonia Jörg (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
20.05.2017
44
1,40
SV Winnenden
Kernen- Rommelshausen
20.05.2017
45
1,40
Elena Hahn (2004)
TSG Schnaitheim
Ulm
20.05.2017
46
1,40
Sophie Haarer (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
21.05.2017
47
1,40
Nina Wörner (2004)
Unterländer LG
Schmiden
09.07.2017
48
1,40
TV Plochingen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
49
1,40
TG Trossingen
Sulz
23.07.2017
50
1,40
LG Hohenlohe
Künzelsau
07.10.2017

Stabhochsprung

1
2,70
Martina Landt (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Murr
28.06.2017
2
2,30
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.05.2017
3
1,85
Laura Frey (2004)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
27.07.2017
4
1,80
Romy Kühnle (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Backnang
28.06.2017
5
1,75
SG Schorndorf 1846
Essingen
27.07.2017

Weitsprung

1
5,75
 
Laura Müller (2004)
Unterländer LG
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
2
5,28
 
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
3
5,23
 
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ulm
19.07.2017
4
5,20
 
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
5
5,18
 
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
6
5,11
 
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.05.2017
7
5,03
 
Viola Hans (2004)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
13.05.2017
8
5,03
 
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.05.2017
9
4,98
 
Estere Buske (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ehingen
08.09.2017
10
4,96
 
Liane Tiede (2004)
LG Staufen
Ulm
19.07.2017
11
4,94
 
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Tettnang
16.09.2017
12
4,93
 
TG Trossingen
Gosheim
13.05.2017
13
4,91
 
VfL Winterbach
Balingen
01.10.2017
14
4,87
 
Maja Scholz (2004)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
15
4,87
 
Flora Ames (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
23.09.2017
16
4,82
 
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Balingen
01.10.2017
17
4,81
 
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
16.07.2017
18
4,78
 
Lenia Kurrle (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
19
4,75
+0,0
Lisa Kaupp (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2017
20
4,75
 
Sarah Tenter (2004)
Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen
Schwenningen
13.05.2017
21
4,74
 
Helena Nardy (2004)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Eislingen
22.07.2017
22
4,73
+0,0
Hella Rieg (2004)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
01.07.2017
23
4,73
 
TSV Eltingen
Eltingen
22.07.2017
24
4,73
 
Kim Gehrig (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
25
4,72
 
LG Filder
Leinfelden
20.05.2017
26
4,72
 
LG Filder
Schmiden
09.07.2017
27
4,72
 
Nina Barck (2004)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
28
4,71
 
Nina Wörner (2004)
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
20.05.2017
29
4,70
 
Paula Helmle (2004)
TV 1846 Isny
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
30
4,70
 
Senta Eissler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
01.07.2017
31
4,70
 
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
32
4,67
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
33
4,67
 
Lucy Seifried (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
34
4,67
 
TUS Metzingen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
35
4,66
 
Anna Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Schmiden
09.07.2017
36
4,66
 
Leonie Kemter (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
37
4,66
 
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2017
38
4,65
 
Annika Vogt (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Gosheim
13.05.2017
39
4,65
 
SG Schorndorf 1846
Winnenden
22.07.2017
40
4,64
 
Kira Stanietz (2004)
LG Filder
Ostfildern
01.05.2017
41
4,63
 
Enisa Ibraimi (2004)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart - Bad Cannstatt
28.05.2017
42
4,63
 
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Karlsruhe
26.07.2017
43
4,62
 
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
10.09.2017
44
4,61
 
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
01.07.2017
45
4,61
 
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
22.07.2017

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
10,96
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Nagold
17.09.2017
2
10,90
Lynn Scherka (2004)
TSV Eltingen
Königsbach-Stein
07.10.2017
3
10,64
Jule Banzhaf (2004)
LG Brenztal
Erbach
07.07.2017
4
10,28
Laura Müller (2004)
Unterländer LG
Flein
22.07.2017
5
9,02
Kira Stanietz (2004)
LG Filder
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
6
8,88
SV Winnenden
Balingen
01.10.2017
7
8,88
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bönnigheim
03.10.2017
8
8,78
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart - Bad Cannstatt
28.05.2017
9
8,67
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
08.09.2017
10
8,52
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
21.05.2017
11
8,40
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
12
8,23
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
13
8,06
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Köngen
23.09.2017
14
8,05
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
15
8,00
Julia Munz (2004)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
16
7,98
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
16.07.2017
17
7,97
LG Brenztal
Erbach
07.07.2017
18
7,89
SV Oberteuringen
Tettnang
16.09.2017
19
7,87
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
20
7,74
Lotta Mage (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Renningen
01.05.2017
21
7,73
Lisa Etzel (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Balingen
01.10.2017
22
7,72
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2017
23
7,70
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Ulm
30.04.2017
24
7,70
Leonie Kemter (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Metzingen
14.05.2017
25
7,64
Hermine Rieg (2004)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
26
7,57
Estere Buske (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.04.2017
27
7,42
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart - Bad Cannstatt
28.05.2017
28
7,36
Anna Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
24.09.2017
29
7,32
Helena Mihm (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bönnigheim
03.10.2017
30
7,27
LG Filstal
Ulm
30.04.2017
31
7,20
Helena Nardy (2004)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Uhingen
23.06.2017
32
7,18
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
23.07.2017
33
7,07
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2017
34
7,06
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
08.09.2017
35
7,05
Hella Rieg (2004)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
36
6,99
SG Schorndorf 1846
Balingen
01.10.2017
37
6,97
Milena Herdt (2004)
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.k.M.
02.07.2017
38
6,96
Spvgg Renningen
Holzgerlingen
16.07.2017
39
6,91
LG Lauter
Ulm
30.04.2017
40
6,91
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ludwigsburg
06.05.2017
41
6,90
Annika Vogt (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Engen
01.07.2017
42
6,88
Annalena Uhl (2004)
SV Winnenden
Nagold
17.09.2017
43
6,83
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
24.09.2017
44
6,82
Hanna Krauß (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Winnenden
22.07.2017
45
6,65
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
01.10.2017

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
29,50
Laura Müller (2004)
Unterländer LG
Flein
22.07.2017
2
27,98
TSV Eltingen
Eschelbronn
19.08.2017
3
27,26
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bönnigheim
03.10.2017
4
25,73
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
22.04.2017
5
25,59
Hanna Krauß (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Winnenden
22.07.2017
6
24,30
SG Dettingen/Donau
Maselheim
22.06.2017
7
23,82
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Murr
28.06.2017
8
23,44
Martina Landt (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bönnigheim
03.10.2017
9
23,20
SV Winnenden
Balingen
01.10.2017
10
22,87
Jule Banzhaf (2004)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
02.06.2017
11
22,78
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
24.09.2017
12
22,58
SG Dettingen/Donau
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
13
21,46
Helena Mihm (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winnenden
22.07.2017
14
20,90
SV Oberteuringen
Löffingen
08.04.2017
15
20,50
Sinja Kurbel (2004)
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
30.06.2017
16
20,43
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
01.05.2017
17
19,82
Leonie Kemter (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
29.07.2017
18
19,57
TG Trossingen
Geislingen
24.09.2017
19
19,51
Kira Stanietz (2004)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
29.04.2017
20
19,24
LG Filstal
Mössingen-Belsen
29.07.2017
21
18,96
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
22
18,80
Sarah Zill (2004)
TSV Rottweil
Engen
01.07.2017
23
18,75
Aileen Jahn (2004)
TSV Oberboihingen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
24
18,70
Melina Jahn (2004)
TSV Oberboihingen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
25
18,64
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
01.05.2017
26
18,24
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bönnigheim
03.10.2017
27
17,82
LG Brenztal
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
28
17,37
Evelyn Maul (2004)
TSV Betzingen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
29
15,99
SG Schorndorf 1846
Winnenden
22.07.2017
30
15,69
Liv Wägerle (2004)
SGV Murr
Murr
28.06.2017
31
15,32
Lisa Weimer (2004)
TSV Schmiden
Uhingen
01.07.2017

Hammerwurf 2 kg

1
29,75
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
19.05.2017
2
26,38
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
23.04.2017
3
25,56
SG Dettingen/Donau
Maselheim
22.06.2017
4
23,89
Maike Renke (2004)
LG Teck
Nürtingen
16.06.2017
5
23,55
SG Dettingen/Donau
Vöhringen
25.05.2017
6
22,52
Sinja Kurbel (2004)
TB Tailfingen
Nürtingen
16.06.2017
7
21,45
Paula Blickle (2004)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
05.05.2017
8
18,75
Liv Wägerle (2004)
SGV Murr
LB-Oßweil
10.05.2017
9
14,64
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
05.05.2017
10
12,96
Pauline Huber (2004)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
05.05.2017

Speerwurf 400 g

1
37,59
LG Hohenlohe
Künzelsau
07.10.2017
2
33,03
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Metzingen
02.06.2017
3
32,58
Laura Müller (2004)
Unterländer LG
Hamburg
17.06.2017
4
28,08
Maja Scholz (2004)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
27.07.2017
5
27,86
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2017
6
27,77
Melina Jahn (2004)
TSV Oberboihingen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
7
27,67
Lotta Mage (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
8
27,52
Martina Landt (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bönnigheim
03.10.2017
9
26,96
SV Winnenden
Balingen
01.10.2017
10
26,83
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
11
26,67
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
12
25,79
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2017
13
25,01
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
14
25,00
Cora Sailer (2004)
Unterländer LG
Flein
23.07.2017
15
24,99
Lucy Seifried (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
16
24,89
SG Dettingen/Donau
Leutershausen
06.05.2017
17
24,55
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2017
18
24,30
TG Trossingen
Trossingen
08.09.2017
19
23,96
Jule Banzhaf (2004)
LG Brenztal
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
20
23,92
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wangen im Allgäu
07.05.2017
21
23,92
Estere Buske (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2017
22
23,57
LG Hohenlohe
Buchen
25.05.2017
23
23,14
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2017
24
23,08
Kim Gehrig (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
16.07.2017
25
22,59
Liane Tiede (2004)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
26
22,35
Annika Vogt (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Balingen
10.09.2017
27
22,29
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
15.09.2017
28
22,00
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
23.06.2017
29
22,00
Sara Walch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
30
21,77
Kira Stanietz (2004)
LG Filder
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
31
21,54
Annalena Uhl (2004)
SV Winnenden
Balingen
01.10.2017
32
21,32
Emelie Madl (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
33
21,25
LG Lauter
Essingen
27.07.2017
34
21,17
Aileen Jahn (2004)
TSV Oberboihingen
Weilheim
14.05.2017
35
20,97
Laura Keib (2004)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wangen im Allgäu
07.05.2017
36
20,90
Suvi Odenbach (2004)
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
37
20,56
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
16.07.2017
38
20,00
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
10.09.2017
39
19,66
Paula Helmle (2004)
TV 1846 Isny
Wangen im Allgäu
07.05.2017
40
19,55
LG Brenztal
Ulm
30.09.2017
41
19,32
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
15.09.2017
42
19,25
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
08.09.2017
43
19,19
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
16.07.2017
44
18,73
Maike Renke (2004)
LG Teck
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
45
18,38
LG Filder
Ostfildern
22.07.2017

Ballwurf

1
51,00
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
21.05.2017
2
50,50
LG Filstal
Ulm
30.04.2017
3
48,00
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Karlsruhe
26.07.2017
4
47,50
Hella Rieg (2004)
LG Staufen
Ulm
30.04.2017
5
46,50
Martina Landt (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schmiden
09.07.2017
6
46,00
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
7
45,50
Laura Müller (2004)
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
20.05.2017
8
45,50
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ulm
19.07.2017
9
45,00
Maja Scholz (2004)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Aalen-Unterkochen
29.04.2017
10
45,00
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Aalen-Unterkochen
29.04.2017
11
45,00
Hermine Rieg (2004)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
01.07.2017
12
44,00
Suvi Odenbach (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
13
43,50
Viola Hans (2004)
Unterländer LG
Schmiden
09.07.2017
14
43,50
Lisa Kaupp (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
15
43,00
Anna Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Schmiden
09.07.2017
16
41,50
Annika Vogt (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
15.07.2017
17
41,00
Nina Wörner (2004)
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
20.05.2017
18
41,00
VfL Winterbach
Sindelfingen
01.07.2017
19
41,00
SV Winnenden
Uhingen
01.07.2017
20
40,50
TG Trossingen
Weilstetten
28.05.2017
21
40,50
Flora Ames (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
23.09.2017
22
40,00
Lotta Mage (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
23
40,00
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2017
24
40,00
Lucy Seifried (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
25
39,00
Liv Wägerle (2004)
SGV Murr
Bietigheim-Bissingen
13.05.2017
26
39,00
Cora Sailer (2004)
Unterländer LG
Flein
23.07.2017
27
38,50
SG Dettingen/Donau
Erbach
07.07.2017
28
38,00
LG Lauter
Ulm
30.04.2017
29
38,00
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
01.07.2017
30
38,00
Marie Müller (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
31
38,00
TSV Schmiden
Schmiden
09.07.2017
32
38,00
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
33
37,50
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schmiden
09.07.2017
34
37,50
TSV Eltingen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
35
37,50
Jule Banzhaf (2004)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
25.07.2017
36
37,00
Kim Gehrig (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart - Bad Cannstatt
28.05.2017
37
36,50
Melina Jahn (2004)
TSV Oberboihingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
38
36,00
SG Dettingen/Donau
Erbach
07.07.2017
39
35,50
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Biberach/Riß
13.05.2017
40
35,50
LG Filder
Schmiden
09.07.2017
41
35,50
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
42
35,50
LG Hohenlohe
Schmiden
09.07.2017
43
35,50
Estere Buske (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schmiden
09.07.2017
44
35,50
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
22.07.2017
45
35,00
Sarah Tenter (2004)
Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen
Spaichingen
22.04.2017
46
35,00
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
13.05.2017
47
35,00
VfL Sindelfingen
Ostelsheim
28.05.2017
48
35,00
TV 1846 Isny
Erbach
07.07.2017
49
35,00
Kira Stanietz (2004)
LG Filder
Schmiden
09.07.2017
50
35,00
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
51
35,00
LG Filstal
Schmiden
09.07.2017
52
35,00
Yasmina Mayer (2004)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017

4-Kampf

1
2.167
Laura Müller (2004)
Unterländer LG
Schmiden
09.07.2017
9,95-5,41-1,56-43,50
2
2.045
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Schmiden
09.07.2017
10,21-4,88-1,48-45,00
3
2.027
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schmiden
09.07.2017
10,39-4,82-1,52-43,00
4
2.017
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.05.2017
10,75-5,03-1,50-45,00
5
1.966
Anna Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Schmiden
09.07.2017
10,59-4,66-1,48-43,00
6
1.958
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Schmiden
09.07.2017
10,42-5,09-1,52-31,00
7
1.948
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Schmiden
09.07.2017
10,33-4,96-1,48-33,00
8
1.942
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
9,71-4,98-1,32-35,50
9
1.936
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
10,84-4,70-1,44-45,00
10
1.920
LG Filder
Schmiden
09.07.2017
10,78-4,72-1,52-35,50
11
1.918
Lisa Kaupp (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
10,91-4,70-1,44-43,50
12
1.875
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
10,10-4,59-1,36-35,00
13
1.861
Maja Scholz (2004)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
10,75-4,73-1,36-40,00
14
1.861
TSV Eltingen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
20.05.2017
10,98-4,54-1,48-36,00
15
1.860
Nora Massing (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
10,73-4,57-1,48-32,50
16
1.850
Nina Wörner (2004)
Unterländer LG
Schmiden
09.07.2017
11,10-4,64-1,40-41,00
17
1.850
LG Filstal
Schmiden
09.07.2017
10,67-4,49-1,44-34,50
18
1.848
VfL Winterbach
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
10,49-4,45-1,36-39,00
19
1.837
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
20.05.2017
11,10-4,57-1,48-34,00
20
1.818
Suvi Odenbach (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
11,13-4,40-1,36-44,00
21
1.808
Viola Hans (2004)
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
20.05.2017
11,19-4,75-1,32-41,50
22
1.804
Maike Renke (2004)
LG Teck
Schmiden
09.07.2017
10,80-4,32-1,44-33,00
23
1.804
TSV Schmiden
Kernen-Rommelshausen
20.05.2017
10,78-4,30-1,40-36,00
24
1.801
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Schmiden
09.07.2017
10,64-4,40-1,52-24,50
25
1.798
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
10,48-4,67-1,40-27,00
26
1.795
Liane Tiede (2004)
LG Staufen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
10,57-4,91-1,36-27,50
27
1.788
Flora Ames (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
10,77-4,52-1,32-37,00
28
1.785
TG Trossingen
Spaichingen
15.07.2017
10,95-4,75-1,32-35,50
29
1.785
Estere Buske (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schmiden
09.07.2017
10,76-4,59-1,32-35,50
30
1.785
TV Plochingen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
10,82-4,42-1,40-32,50
31
1.785
Sarah Tenter (2004)
Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen
Weilstetten
28.05.2017
11,19-4,27-1,48-33,00
32
1.783
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
11,01-4,57-1,44-29,50
33
1.780
Annika Vogt (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
15.07.2017
11,57-4,35-1,40-41,50
34
1.777
Lenia Kurrle (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
10,96-4,64-1,44-27,50
35
1.777
Kira Stanietz (2004)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
10,96-4,35-1,40-34,00
36
1.773
LG Hohenlohe
Schmiden
09.07.2017
11,76-4,00-1,44-45,00
37
1.770
Martina Landt (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schmiden
09.07.2017
11,63-4,21-1,36-46,50
38
1.768
Marie Müller (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ostelsheim
28.05.2017
10,68-4,52-1,32-33,50
39
1.764
Carmen Kamps (2004)
LG Welfen
Schmiden
09.07.2017
10,70-4,26-1,44-28,00
40
1.764
LG Filstal
Schmiden
09.07.2017
11,21-4,38-1,40-35,00
41
1.764
LG Filder
Schmiden
09.07.2017
11,02-4,44-1,36-35,00
42
1.759
Lisa Etzel (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Sonnenbühl
27.05.2017
10,94-4,41-1,38-32,50
43
1.750
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
28.05.2017
10,87-4,45-1,36-31,50
44
1.735
Lotta Mage (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen-Belsen
16.09.2017
11,20-4,27-1,34-37,50
45
1.722
Antonia Jörg (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
22.07.2017
11,08-4,42-1,36-31,00

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.811
Laura Müller (2004)
Unterländer LG
Hamburg
17.06.2017
9,72-10,00-5,40-1,60-32,58
2
2.275
Nora Massing (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
10,70-11,31-4,44-1,48-17,49
3
2.263
Silja Dent (2004)
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
10,68-10,91-4,68-1,40-15,82
4
2.257
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
01.07.2017
11,0-10,8-4,53-1,40-22,23
5
2.249
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
01.07.2017
10,7-10,7-4,61-1,32-22,18
6
2.216
Maike Renke (2004)
LG Teck
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
11,00-10,84-4,19-1,40-18,73
7
2.214
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
22.07.2017
10,61-11,32-4,61-1,36-16,33
8
2.170
SG Dettingen/Donau
Leutershausen
06.05.2017
11,43(-0,5)-11,09(-1,4)-4,00-1,35-24,89
9
2.161
LG Hohenlohe
Leutershausen
06.05.2017
11,99(-0,9)-12,10(-1,4)-3,83-1,38-36,53
10
2.156
Suvi Odenbach (2004)
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
11,27-11,52-4,30-1,36-20,90
11
2.049
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
15.09.2017
11,1-11,5-4,16-1,28-19,32
12
2.049
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
11,05-12,36-4,06-1,32-18,94
13
2.047
Adwoa Boahene (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
11,39-10,90-4,05-1,32-13,73
14
2.033
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
11,09-11,39-3,82-1,32-15,46
15
2.000
Alicia Rosato (2004)
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
11,34-11,24-4,16-1,24-14,56
16
1.972
Annika Vogt (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Löffingen
29.04.2017
12,05-12,45-4,18-1,30-20,11
17
1.903
Elena Hahn (2004)
TSG Schnaitheim
Essingen
22.07.2017
11,83-12,57-4,10-1,36-11,50
18
1.760
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
15.09.2017
12,3-13,4-3,53-1,28-18,26
19
1.681
Laura Frey (2004)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
22.07.2017
10,49-12,95-4,28-0,96-7,17
20
1.212
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
11,42-disq.-3,49-1,00-10,37

Block Lauf

1
2.382
Maja Scholz (2004)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
22.07.2017
10,63-11,18-4,58-43,50-2:43,93
2
2.310
Lotta Mage (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
11,22-11,13-4,36-35,50-2:30,62
3
2.302
Paula Helmle (2004)
TV 1846 Isny
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
10,58-10,55-4,70-28,50-2:49,25
4
2.269
Carmen Kamps (2004)
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
10,65-10,75-4,34-30,50-2:46,33
5
2.236
Flora Ames (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Löffingen
29.04.2017
11,28-11,39-4,36-33,50-2:36,91
6
2.073
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
07.05.2017
11,39-11,35-4,20-30,00-3:01,47

Block Wurf

1
2.549
Laura Müller (2004)
Unterländer LG
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
9,73-10,56-5,75-9,51-20,04
2
2.374
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
10,46-9,95-4,90-7,87-21,21
3
2.208
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
10,91-10,38-4,50-7,58-18,96
4
2.154
SG Dettingen/Donau
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
11,18-11,26-4,35-7,76-22,82
5
2.114
TG Trossingen
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
11,19-11,00-4,70-6,58-19,36
6
2.039
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
01.07.2017
11,6-12,0-4,10-8,17-24,11