WLV - Bestenliste 2017

Stand: 18.07.2019

männliche Jugend U20

100 m

1
10,54
+0,9
TB Bad Cannstatt
Ulm
04.08.2017
2
10,81
+1,6
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aulendorf
22.04.2017
3
10,93
+2,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
04.08.2017
4
10,99
+1,5
Marcel Cymcyk (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
04.08.2017
5
11,03
+0,6
Spvgg Renningen
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
6
11,12
+1,3
David Vollmar (1998)
TSG Leutkirch
Ulm
04.08.2017
7
11,15
+0,4
Tim Röck (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
05.07.2017
8
11,16
+0,0
Marcel Mayer (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
20.05.2017
9
11,20
+0,3
Lucas Weyrich (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
05.07.2017
10
11,20
+1,3
Yannic Voss (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Eislingen
17.06.2017
11
11,24
+0,5
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
20.05.2017
12
11,25
-0,1
Fynn Zenker (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
13
11,26
+0,0
TSV Rottweil
Pfullingen
03.06.2017
14
11,28
+0,7
Tim Waldherr (1998)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
15
11,29
+0,7
Luca Weis (1999)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
16
11,33
-0,7
Jan Schenk (1998)
TSV Geislingen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
17
11,34
-0,4
Gianni Seeger (1998)
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
20.05.2017
18
11,42
+0,6
Pascal Beirle (1999)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Plochingen
08.09.2017
19
11,42
+0,0
Tim Philippin (1998)
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
20
11,42
+1,6
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Kernen - Rommelshausen
31.05.2017
21
11,43
+0,0
LG Nagoldtal
Pforzheim
14.05.2017
22
11,43
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
23
11,43
+0,0
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
24
11,43
+1,6
LG Neckar-Enz
Ellwangen
20.05.2017
25
11,44
+0,7
Spvgg Renningen
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
26
11,46
+1,9
Rico Meyer (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
02.07.2017
27
11,52
+0,3
TB Tailfingen
Riederich
05.07.2017
28
11,52
+1,6
Lucca Macher (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Ellwangen
20.05.2017
29
11,54
+0,5
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
20.05.2017
30
11,57
-0,3
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
31
11,57
+0,0
Max Wierse (1999)
TSV Eltingen
Pforzheim
14.05.2017
32
11,59
+1,9
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart
02.07.2017
33
11,59
+0,1
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
34
11,59
-0,1
Jonaldo Quku (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
35
11,61
+0,6
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Riederich
05.07.2017
36
11,62
+0,8
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
29.04.2017
37
11,73
-0,3
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wangen im Allgä
07.05.2017
38
11,84
-0,4
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
39
11,89
+0,5
Kevin Riedl (1998)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
13.05.2017
40
12,00
+0,1
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
20.05.2017

200 m

1
21,13
+0,8
TB Bad Cannstatt
Ulm
05.08.2017
2
21,72
+0,8
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ulm
05.08.2017
3
21,96
+0,0
Spvgg Renningen
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
4
22,19
+0,9
Yannic Voss (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Eislingen
17.06.2017
5
22,41
+0,9
Tim Röck (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Stuttgart
02.07.2017
6
22,48
+1,8
Jan Schenk (1998)
TSV Geislingen
Mannheim
25.06.2017
7
22,49
+0,4
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
25.06.2017
8
22,55
+1,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
9
22,60
+0,4
Spvgg Renningen
Mannheim
25.06.2017
10
22,61
-2,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
11
22,83
-0,7
Tim Waldherr (1998)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
22.07.2017
12
22,86
+1,2
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
13
22,87
-0,4
David Vollmar (1998)
TSG Leutkirch
München
03.06.2017
14
22,98
+0,0
TSV Rottweil
Pfullingen
03.06.2017
15
23,03
-0,5
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Mannheim
25.06.2017
16
23,03
+1,2
Pascal Beirle (1999)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
17
23,03
+0,0
Tim Philippin (1998)
Spvgg Renningen
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
18
23,23
+0,3
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Mannheim
25.06.2017
19
23,25
-0,5
LG Nagoldtal
Mannheim
25.06.2017
20
23,26
-0,4
SV Nufringen
Tübingen
20.05.2017
21
23,32
+0,0
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
26.07.2017
22
23,36
+1,1
TSV Eltingen
Pforzheim
14.05.2017
23
23,46
+0,0
TB Tailfingen
Riederich
05.07.2017
24
23,46
-0,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
25
23,52
+0,3
Spvgg Renningen
Mannheim
25.06.2017
26
23,58
-0,5
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Köngen
19.07.2017
27
23,60
-0,3
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Königsbrunn
29.08.2017
28
23,61
-1,1
MTG Wangen
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
04.08.2017
29
23,61
+1,7
Yann Fotso (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
30
23,61
-0,1
Jonaldo Quku (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
31
23,63
+0,3
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
29.04.2017
32
23,73
+1,0
Julius Fey (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
33
23,84
+1,1
Philipp Welz (1998)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Pforzheim
14.05.2017
34
23,95
-0,2
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wangen im Allgäu
07.05.2017
35
23,96
-0,3
Michael Mahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
36
24,26
+1,2
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
37
24,39
+0,3
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Brackenheim
29.04.2017

400 m

1
48,77
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
2
49,01
Yannic Voss (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
3
49,14
Spvgg Renningen
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
4
49,54
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
5
49,93
Jan Schenk (1998)
TSV Geislingen
Weinheim
27.05.2017
6
49,96
Noah Weinmann (1998)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
7
49,97
Fynn Zenker (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Kienbaum
12.08.2017
8
50,44
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Riederich
05.07.2017
9
50,61
SV Nufringen
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
10
50,66
MTG Wangen
München
03.06.2017
11
50,67
Jonte Fischer (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
12
50,93
LG Neckar-Enz
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
13
50,96
LG Filder
Mannheim
24.06.2017
14
51,19
VfL Sindelfingen
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
15
51,69
TG Biberach
Köngen
19.07.2017
16
51,93
David Vollmar (1998)
TSG Leutkirch
Lindau
13.05.2017
17
52,13
Michael Mahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
24.06.2017
18
52,38
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wangen im Allgäu
07.05.2017
19
52,67
Peter Wölfl (1999)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Pfungstadt
02.08.2017
20
52,82
Yannik Mayer (1998)
TSV Riederich
Mannheim
24.06.2017
21
52,88
Jeremy Bensz (1998)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
30.08.2017
22
52,94
Daniel Genger (1998)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rheinau
02.07.2017
23
52,99
Joel Elser (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
24
53,10
TB Tailfingen
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
25
53,19
Hendrik Ekler (1998)
TSV Gomaringen
Eislingen
17.06.2017
26
53,20
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ingolstadt
17.06.2017
27
53,32
Max Wierse (1999)
TSV Eltingen
Pforzheim
14.05.2017
28
53,74
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
29
54,02
KSV Hoheneck
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
30
54,07
TSV Gomaringen
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
31
54,10
Nico Rast (1999)
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
30.09.2017
32
54,29
LG Nagoldtal
Calw
25.07.2017
33
54,39
Jonaldo Quku (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Biss
13.05.2017
34
54,41
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
20.05.2017
35
54,49
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.09.2017
36
54,69
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
20.05.2017

800 m

1
1:52,00
LG Filder
Jena
27.05.2017
2
1:53,14
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Regensburg
10.06.2017
3
1:53,73
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rehlingen
05.06.2017
4
1:55,06
VfL Sindelfingen
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
5
1:55,41
LG Neckar-Enz
Heilbronn
27.05.2017
6
1:55,80
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Tübingen
20.05.2017
7
1:55,96
Noah Weinmann (1998)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Mannheim
24.06.2017
8
1:56,04
VfL Sindelfingen
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
9
1:56,36
SG Schorndorf 1846
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
10
1:56,40
Jonte Fischer (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
24.06.2017
11
1:56,71
Daniel Rein (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Regensburg
10.06.2017
12
1:56,86
Michael Mahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
13
1:57,46
Yannic Voss (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
20.05.2017
14
1:57,73
KSV Hoheneck
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
15
1:57,91
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
16
1:57,99
MTG Wangen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
17
1:58,37
Peter Wölfl (1999)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Regensburg
10.06.2017
18
1:58,51
Joel Elser (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Köngen
19.07.2017
19
1:58,73
SG Schorndorf 1846
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
20
1:58,79
SV Nufringen
Stuttgart
04.08.2017
21
1:59,97
Hendrik Ekler (1998)
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
05.07.2017
22
2:00,76
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
23
2:01,13
TSG Münsingen
Rheinau
02.07.2017
24
2:01,59
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Heilbronn
27.05.2017
25
2:01,60
Daniel Genger (1998)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
26
2:02,48
TV 1846 Isny
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
27
2:02,97
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
28
2:03,36
Sascha Bass (1998)
LG Brenztal
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
29
2:03,97
Jeremy Bensz (1998)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
22.07.2017
30
2:05,05
TSG Balingen
Mannheim
24.06.2017
31
2:06,48
Nico Rast (1999)
MTG Wangen
Wangen im Allgäu
07.05.2017
32
2:06,61
Lukas Weber (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
04.08.2017
33
2:07,19
LG Filstal
Plochingen
08.09.2017
34
2:09,1
Nico Lehr (1999)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Calw-Stammheim
28.06.2017
35
2:10,03
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
36
2:11,62
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
22.07.2017

1.000 m

1
2:31,48
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
2
2:32,96
Noah Weinmann (1998)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
3
2:33,92
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schorndorf
12.07.2017
4
2:35,34
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
5
2:38,06
Michael Mahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
6
2:38,45
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
11.08.2017
7
2:39,20
Hendrik Ekler (1998)
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
8
2:39,45
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schorndorf
12.07.2017
9
2:40,24
Daniel Genger (1998)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
10
2:40,46
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
11
2:41,22
MTG Wangen
Aulendorf
22.04.2017
12
2:43,71
Joel Elser (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
13
2:44,77
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
14
2:47,63
Jeremy Bensz (1998)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
15
2:48,44
Sascha Bass (1998)
LG Brenztal
Horgau
09.08.2017
16
2:48,75
Manuel Jäger (1999)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
17
2:50,81
Nico Rast (1999)
MTG Wangen
Aulendorf
22.04.2017
18
2:51,13
Kai Stangl (1998)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
19
3:00,40
Max Roth (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017

1.500 m

1
3:49,26
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
19.05.2017
2
3:51,03
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Heudsen(BEL)
22.05.2017
3
3:54,80
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
01.07.2017
4
3:57,26
SG Schorndorf 1846
Regensburg
10.06.2017
5
4:04,54
TSG Münsingen
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
6
4:07,99
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
10.06.2017
7
4:08,90
KSV Hoheneck
Ellwangen
20.05.2017
8
4:13,36
Eric Widmaier (1999)
TV Rottenburg
Tübingen
20.05.2017
9
4:14,48
Dustin Uhlig (1999)
Tri Team Heuchelberg
Flein
23.07.2017
10
4:16,31
Peter Wölfl (1999)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Karlsbad-Langen
30.04.2017
11
4:17,43
Lukas Weber (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Rechberghausen
28.05.2017
12
4:18,10
Michael Mahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsruhe
19.05.2017
13
4:22,88
Manuel Jäger (1999)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Regensburg
10.06.2017
14
4:23,23
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Karlsruhe
19.05.2017
15
4:24,74
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
16
4:27,08
Nico Lehr (1999)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Rheinau
02.07.2017
17
4:28,90
Fynn Zenker (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Kienbaum
13.08.2017
18
4:32,81
Sascha Bass (1998)
LG Brenztal
Essingen
22.07.2017
19
4:32,88
Spvgg Renningen
Kienbaum
13.08.2017
20
4:35,63
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
11.06.2017
21
4:37,08
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
01.10.2017
22
4:47,95
TB Tailfingen
Filderstadt
11.06.2017
23
4:54,91
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
24
5:00,19
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Filderstadt
11.06.2017
25
5:00,38
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Filderstadt
11.06.2017
26
5:05,36
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2017
27
5:07,46
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
20.05.2017
28
5:10,76
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Königsbrunn
29.08.2017
29
5:13,28
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2017
30
5:25,19
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
21.05.2017
31
5:56,36
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
01.10.2017
32
6:15,92
TV Oberhaugstett
Filderstadt
07.05.2017

3.000 m

1
8:35,56
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
19.07.2017
2
8:36,21
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
3
8:57,58
TSG Münsingen
Köngen
19.07.2017
4
9:01,60
Dustin Uhlig (1999)
Tri Team Heuchelberg
Mannheim
24.06.2017
5
9:08,49
Lukas Weber (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Mannheim
24.06.2017
6
9:15,46
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
7
9:19,62
Eric Widmaier (1999)
TV Rottenburg
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
8
9:26,86
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heidelberg
05.06.2017
9
9:29,12
Moritz Munz (1999)
TSV Erbach
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
10
9:35,18
Teklit Bahta (1998)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
11
9:47,9
Nico Lehr (1999)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Calw-Stammheim
05.07.2017
12
9:49,7
Peter Wölfl (1999)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
12.07.2017
13
9:52,25
Manuel Jäger (1999)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ingolstadt
17.06.2017
14
9:54,07
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Weinstadt
29.04.2017
15
9:56,22
Kai Dahlhaus (1998)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
16
10:02,4
Marc Wörner (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Calw-Stammheim
05.07.2017
17
10:30,73
Pirmin Leitz (1998)
SG Weinstadt
Pforzheim
14.05.2017
18
11:21,33
TV Bad Schussenried
Aulendorf
22.04.2017
19
11:40,0
Dominik Betz (1999)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.07.2017

5.000 m

1
15:12,35
Dustin Uhlig (1999)
Tri Team Heuchelberg
Karlsruhe
19.05.2017
2
15:43,76
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
3
16:14,55
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Plochingen
08.09.2017
4
16:19,59
TSG Münsingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
5
16:23,87
Eric Widmaier (1999)
TV Rottenburg
Eislingen
17.06.2017
6
16:31,78
Lukas Weber (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ellwangen
20.05.2017
7
17:03,01
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
8
17:48,78
Manuel Jäger (1999)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
9
18:08,18
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
10
18:33,5
Michael Mahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
22.09.2017
11
19:21,7
Jonte Fischer (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
22.09.2017
12
22:16,3
TV Bad Schussenried
Riedlingen
02.07.2017

10.000 m

1
36:32,1
Frederik Kalb (1998)
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
13.09.2017

10 km Straße

1
33:38
TSG Münsingen
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
2
34:32
Eric Widmaier (1999)
TV Rottenburg
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
3
39:42
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
4
39:57
Kai Stangl (1998)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Kiebingen
08.04.2017

Halbmarathon

1
1:16:28
Levin Maurer (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
2
1:39:40
Paul Friedle (2001)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
07.05.2017

110 m Hürden 0,991 m

1
14,08
+0,4
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
05.08.2017
2
14,16
+1,5
Spvgg Renningen
Ulm
05.08.2017
3
14,46
+0,2
Lucas Weyrich (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
4
14,56
+1,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.08.2017
5
15,16
+0,2
Fynn Zenker (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
11.06.2017
6
15,41
+1,4
TG Biberach
Eislingen
17.06.2017
7
15,75
-0,2
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
8
15,87
+0,9
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Mannheim
25.06.2017
9
15,98
+0,0
TB Tailfingen
Filderstadt
11.06.2017
10
16,24
+0,3
Julius Fey (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Neckartenzlingen
21.06.2017
11
16,37
+0,3
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Filderstadt
11.06.2017
12
16,43
+0,9
Paul Stahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
25.06.2017
13
16,46
+1,9
LG Welfen
Weingarten
20.05.2017
14
16,67
+0,2
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
01.10.2017
15
16,79
+0,9
Max Wierse (1999)
TSV Eltingen
Mannheim
25.06.2017
16
17,12
-0,8
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Filderstadt
11.06.2017
17
17,15
+0,0
TV02 Langenargen
Wangen im Allgäu
07.05.2017
18
17,19
-0,1
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
19
17,31
+0,0
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Filderstadt
11.06.2017
20
17,45
+0,1
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2017
21
17,92
+0,2
Michael Mahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
01.10.2017
22
17,95
-0,4
TV Oberhaugstett
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
23
18,06
+0,2
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
20.05.2017
24
18,30
-0,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
25
18,41
+0,0
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Filderstadt
11.06.2017
26
18,44
-0,3
Kevin Riedl (1998)
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
27
18,50
-1,1
LG Rems-Welland
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
28
18,54
-1,0
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
07.05.2017
29
18,94
-0,8
TV Oberhaugstett
Filderstadt
11.06.2017
30
19,11
-0,3
LG Rems-Welland
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
31
19,60
-0,2
Manuel Krebs (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
32
19,62
+0,5
Lukas Engel (1998)
Unterländer LG
Flein
23.07.2017
33
19,75
-1,1
Matti Pantle (1999)
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
34
20,02
-0,3
Juan Bauer (2001)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017

400 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
54,45
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ulm
06.08.2017
2
55,72
TG Biberach
Mannheim
24.06.2017
3
56,15
Michael Mahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
24.06.2017
4
56,16
TB Tailfingen
Mannheim
24.06.2017
5
59,78
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
28.06.2017
6
60,59
Paul Stahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
7
62,01
TSV Gomaringen
Neckartenzlingen
21.06.2017
8
75,40
Lars Willmann (1999)
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
21.06.2017

2.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
5:59,09
TSG Münsingen
Ulm
05.08.2017
2
6:15,10
KSV Hoheneck
Zeven
04.06.2017
3
6:36,94
Peter Wölfl (1999)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017

4x100 m Staffel

1
42,08
StG Eltingen Renningen
Ulm
06.08.2017
2
43,00
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
J. Fritz 2000, W. Sproll 1999, F. Labuske 1999, P. Seubert 1999
Kempten
08.07.2017
3
43,61
SSV Ulm 1846
E. Issel 2000, M. Mayer 1999, E. Jungbauer 2000, H. Behrens 1999
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
4
43,61
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
A. Czysch 2001, R. Jaberg 2000, S. Hein 1998, F. Hurst 1998
Ulm
06.08.2017
5
44,72
LG Neckar-Enz
C. Schober 1998, V. Fischer 1998, M. Mahl 1998, J. Fischer 1999
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
6
44,92
TG Nürtingen
L. Deuschle 1999, J. Fey 1999, G. Wankmüller 2000, L. Marx 1999
Mannheim
25.06.2017
7
45,08
LG Staufen
Mannheim
25.06.2017
8
45,26
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
M. Lenz 1999, L. Neugebauer 2000, T. Stoll 2000, J. Ackermann 2000
Leinfelden
20.05.2017
9
45,56
Unterländer LG
K. Riedl 1998, D. Knoll 1999, L. Engel 1998, M. Nechwatal 1999
Brackenheim
13.05.2017
10
45,90
VfL Sindelfingen
E. Joos 2001, M. Behrendt 2000, J. Mayer 1999, L. Baranski 1998
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
11
46,00
LG Rems-Welland
P. Vöhringer 1998, M. Ilzhöfer 2000, N. Widmann 2000, M. Burk 2000
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
12
46,75
TV Oberhaugstett
Nagold
29.04.2017
13
47,33
LG Lauter
T. Richter 1999, J. Klaus 2000, T. Herrmann 1999, L. Baumhauer 2001
Eislingen
22.07.2017
14
47,44
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
J. Rogge 1999, N. Pauckner 1999, N. Fardan 1998, M. Pollak 1999
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
15
47,46
LAZ Ludwigsburg
J. Bauer 2001, S. Brettschneider 2001, A. Zerrer 2000, O. Hamad 1999
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:35,12
StG Balingen/Zell
F. Maute 2000, N. Saueressig 1998, R. Saueressig 1998, M. Weil 2001
Balingen
25.05.2017
2
3:37,24
StG Weissach-Weinstadt
E. Sigle 1999, J. Reutter 1999, T. Döring 2001, F. Schlag 2000
Balingen
25.05.2017

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
7:37,40
SG Schorndorf 1846
Erfurt
09.07.2017
2
7:37,85
VfL Sindelfingen
Erfurt
09.07.2017
3
7:39,96
LG Neckar-Enz
M. Mahl 1998, C. Schober 1998, J. Fischer 1999
Erfurt
08.07.2017
4
7:39,96
LG Neckar-Enz
M. Mahl 1998, C. Schober 1998, J. Fischer 1999
Erfurt
09.07.2017
5
7:43,30
StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall
J. Eggs 2000, J. Elser 1999, D. Rein 1998
Erfurt
08.07.2017
6
7:49,20
LG Filder
D. Steiner 2001, T. Ferreira 1999, S. Lutz 2001
Erfurt
08.07.2017
7
7:51,62
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
M. Jäger 1999, N. Fischer 1998, P. Weisser 1998
Erfurt
08.07.2017
8
8:21,58
StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn
C. Silcher 1999, P. Wölfl 1999, J. Bensz 1998
Balingen
25.05.2017
9
8:31,22
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
N. Lehr 1999, K. Stangl 1998, P. Kapitza 1998
Balingen
25.05.2017
10
8:43,05
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
M. Riehl 2000, M. Roth 1999, R. Müller 2000
Balingen
25.05.2017

Olympische Staffel

1
3:34,35
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Heilbronn
27.05.2017
2
3:34,35
LG Neckar-Enz
M. Mahl 1998, P. Winkeler 2000, C. Schober 1998, J. Fischer 1999
Heilbronn
27.05.2017
3
3:40,66
StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn
J. Bensz 1998, M. Wagner 2000, B. Friedel 1999, P. Wölfl 1999
Heilbronn
27.05.2017
4
4:02,56
StG Weissach-Weinstadt
F. Schlag 2000, J. Patnaik 2001, E. Sigle 1999, A. Riethmüller 2000
Heilbronn
27.05.2017

Hochsprung

1
1,92
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
2
1,89
Spvgg Renningen
Calw-Stammheim
05.07.2017
3
1,84
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
20.05.2017
4
1,84
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
16.09.2017
5
1,83
Fynn Zenker (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Kienbaum
12.08.2017
6
1,80
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.09.2017
7
1,79
Max Wierse (1999)
TSV Eltingen
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
8
1,79
Matti Pantle (1999)
Unterländer LG
Flein
22.07.2017
9
1,76
LG Nagoldtal
Nagold
29.04.2017
10
1,76
Spvgg Renningen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
11
1,76
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Giengen-Hürben
23.09.2017
12
1,75
Teo Menne (1998)
TSF Welzheim
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
13
1,75
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
14
1,73
TSV Crailsheim
Schrozberg
27.07.2017
15
1,73
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
08.10.2017
16
1,72
Lukas Marx (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
17
1,72
TV02 Langenargen
Wangen im Allgäu
07.05.2017
18
1,72
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
19
1,72
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
20
1,72
TV Oberhaugstett
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
21
1,70
TB Tailfingen
Oberndorf
16.09.2017
22
1,68
Michael Mahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
23
1,68
Paul Stahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
24
1,68
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
25
1,68
Yannik Mayer (1998)
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
26
1,68
LG Welfen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
27
1,68
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2017
28
1,66
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
29
1,66
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
30
1,65
Nils Krehl (1999)
Unterländer LG
Flein
22.07.2017
31
1,64
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
32
1,64
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
13.05.2017
33
1,64
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
14.05.2017
34
1,64
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
30.09.2017
35
1,60
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
36
1,60
LG Brenztal
Giengen-Hürben
23.09.2017
37
1,60
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.09.2017
38
1,60
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
30.09.2017

Stabhochsprung

1
4,90
Fynn Zenker (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Kienbaum
13.08.2017
2
4,50
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mannheim
24.06.2017
3
4,20
Spvgg Renningen
Filderstadt
11.06.2017
4
4,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
11.06.2017
5
3,60
LG Rems-Welland
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
6
3,50
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
7
3,50
TB Tailfingen
Filderstadt
11.06.2017
8
3,50
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Filderstadt
11.06.2017
9
3,50
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2017
10
3,31
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2017
11
3,30
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
07.05.2017
12
3,30
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
20.05.2017
13
3,25
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2017
14
3,20
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
15
3,12
Lukas Marx (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
16
3,10
TV Oberhaugstett
Filderstadt
11.06.2017
17
3,00
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
21.05.2017
18
3,00
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
01.10.2017
19
2,80
Michael Mahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
01.10.2017
20
2,60
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Filderstadt
11.06.2017

Weitsprung

1
7,52
+1,1
Marcel Cymcyk (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
01.07.2017
2
7,31
+1,6
Marcel Mayer (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weinheim
27.05.2017
3
7,25
+1,1
Gianni Seeger (1998)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Weinheim
27.05.2017
4
7,04
+1,4
Spvgg Renningen
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
5
7,02
+0,6
Steffen Hein (1998)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Mannheim
24.06.2017
6
6,79
+0,4
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
7
6,73
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
8
6,60
-0,1
Luca Weis (1999)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Mannheim
24.06.2017
9
6,53
+1,3
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
13.05.2017
10
6,53
+0,0
Fynn Zenker (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Kienbaum
12.08.2017
11
6,44
+0,7
Simon Zink (1998)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
02.07.2017
12
6,39
+0,1
Rico Meyer (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
13
6,36
+0,0
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Lindau
13.05.2017
14
6,33
+0,0
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Köngen
19.07.2017
15
6,31
-0,2
Paul Stahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ellwangen
20.05.2017
16
6,30
+1,3
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart
02.07.2017
17
6,26
+0,2
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
18
6,24
+1,4
Spvgg Renningen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
19
6,22
+1,1
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
22.07.2017
20
6,20
+0,4
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
21
6,19
+0,8
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
02.07.2017
22
6,16
-0,1
Jan Schenk (1998)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
24.09.2017
23
6,12
-0,2
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
30.09.2017
24
6,11
+0,0
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2017
25
6,11
+0,0
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
24.09.2017
26
6,10
+0,8
Yann Fotso (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
27
6,10
+0,0
SV Nufringen
Balingen
10.09.2017
28
6,09
+0,3
Pascal Beirle (1999)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
29
6,07
+0,0
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2017
30
6,06
-0,1
TG Nürtingen
Leinfelden
20.05.2017
31
6,05
+0,6
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
02.07.2017
32
5,99
+0,0
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
33
5,99
+0,1
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Giengen-Hürben
23.09.2017
34
5,96
+0,0
LG Teck
Unterlenningen
23.07.2017
35
5,96
+1,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
36
5,76
+0,7
TV02 Langenargen
Wangen im Allgä
07.05.2017
37
5,74
+1,6
Kevin Riedl (1998)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
13.05.2017

Dreisprung

1
14,93
+1,5
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Eppingen
20.05.2017
2
14,30
+0,2
TSV Rottweil
Ulm
05.08.2017
3
13,70
+0,0
Aron Mesfun (1999)
LG Filder
Weissach im Tal
19.07.2017
4
12,66
+0,0
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Mannheim
25.06.2017
5
12,29
+1,7
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
6
12,24
+0,0
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Mannheim
25.06.2017
7
12,16
+0,6
Florian Bauer (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Mannheim
25.06.2017
8
11,98
-0,1
TSV Crailsheim
Mannheim
25.06.2017
9
10,22
+0,7
TV Bad Schussenried
Ehingen
08.09.2017

Kugelstoß 6 kg

1
16,11
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
2
15,58
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
3
15,54
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Löffingen
08.04.2017
4
15,48
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
5
14,72
Spvgg Renningen
Kienbaum
12.08.2017
6
14,16
TSV Eltingen
Wurfanlage am Stift Sunni
24.09.2017
7
13,87
LG Filstal
Mannheim
24.06.2017
8
13,68
LG Filstal
Mannheim
24.06.2017
9
13,68
Fynn Zenker (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
10
13,35
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
20.05.2017
11
13,34
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
12
12,95
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
13
12,43
Tim Herrmann (1999)
LG Lauter
Bad Boll
01.05.2017
14
12,35
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Ellwangen
20.05.2017
15
12,24
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Metzingen
14.05.2017
16
12,08
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
17
11,86
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
22.04.2017
18
11,71
LG Welfen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
19
11,63
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
30.04.2017
20
11,62
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Erbach
07.07.2017
21
11,40
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
22
11,37
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.09.2017
23
11,34
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
14.05.2017
24
11,17
Tim Philippin (1998)
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
25
11,08
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
30.09.2017
26
11,02
Lukas Marx (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
27
11,00
Eric Steinle (1999)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
28
10,89
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
29
10,82
Florian Bauer (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
22.04.2017
30
10,79
Lars Knödler (2001)
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
31
10,73
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
32
10,72
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
33
10,68
TG Trossingen
Spaichingen
22.04.2017
34
10,64
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
35
10,58
LG Rems-Welland
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
36
10,36
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
24.09.2017
37
10,31
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
20.05.2017
38
9,53
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
24.09.2017

Diskuswurf 1,75 kg

1
53,41
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Halle (Saale)
20.05.2017
2
49,18
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
3
48,88
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Löffingen
08.04.2017
4
47,24
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
08.04.2017
5
42,62
Jonathan Vogt (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Vöhringen
25.05.2017
6
41,94
TSV Eltingen
Wurfanlage am Stift Sunni
24.09.2017
7
41,27
Spvgg Renningen
Köngen
19.07.2017
8
40,86
LG Filstal
Mannheim
24.06.2017
9
39,94
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Metzingen
14.05.2017
10
39,40
Fynn Zenker (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.05.2017
11
38,43
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
01.07.2017
12
38,20
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
13
37,97
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
14
35,88
Jonas Reineke (1999)
LG Teck
Waiblingen
11.03.2017
15
35,62
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
16
34,76
TV Oberhaugstett
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
17
34,16
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Altshausen
08.04.2017
18
34,13
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
30.04.2017
19
34,09
Tim Philippin (1998)
Spvgg Renningen
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
20
33,96
LG Welfen
Weingarten
20.05.2017
21
33,73
Tim Spengler (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Essingen
03.06.2017
22
33,60
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
21.05.2017
23
32,61
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
24
31,55
Lukas Marx (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
25
31,03
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Altshausen
08.04.2017
26
29,46
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
01.10.2017
27
29,37
LG Welfen
Altshausen
08.04.2017
28
29,24
LG Rems-Welland
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
29
28,94
Thorben Becik (1999)
TV Sersheim
Murr
25.03.2017
30
28,74
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Unterlenningen
23.07.2017
31
28,57
TG Trossingen
Balingen
10.09.2017
32
28,30
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
33
28,05
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
30.06.2017
34
27,98
Beat Schaible (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
35
27,70
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
36
27,29
Kevin Riedl (1998)
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
37
25,35
Lars Knödler (2001)
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
38
17,36
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017

Hammerwurf 6 kg

1
61,15
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
09.09.2017
2
51,95
VfL Sindelfingen
Waiblingen
08.07.2017
3
48,10
Fritz Zanker (1998)
LG Teck
Nürtingen
16.06.2017
4
48,03
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
29.07.2017
5
46,80
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
29.07.2017
6
42,20
LG Filstal
Dischingen
10.09.2017
7
33,02
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
09.09.2017
8
29,89
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Nürtingen
16.06.2017
9
25,84
Simon Biesler (2000)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
29.07.2017

Speerwurf 800 g

1
61,60
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
2
58,41
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
11.06.2017
3
56,35
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Königsbrunn
29.08.2017
4
56,27
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
5
53,92
Max Bleier (1998)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Waiblingen
12.03.2017
6
51,21
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
12.05.2017
7
50,76
Fynn Zenker (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
11.06.2017
8
49,46
TSV Eltingen
Königsbach-Stein
07.10.2017
9
49,43
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Altshausen
08.04.2017
10
48,55
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
01.10.2017
11
47,90
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
08.04.2017
12
46,93
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2017
13
45,60
Spvgg Renningen
Kienbaum
13.08.2017
14
45,35
LG Welfen
Altshausen
08.04.2017
15
45,29
Tim Spengler (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ellwangen
20.05.2017
16
41,95
Jan Malisi (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Metzingen
14.05.2017
17
41,72
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
18
41,44
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
19
41,01
Sascha Bass (1998)
LG Brenztal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
06.05.2017
20
40,60
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
21
40,48
TG Trossingen
Trossingen
08.09.2017
22
40,46
Florian Bauer (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
22.04.2017
23
40,42
Jannek Junker (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
24
40,05
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Löffingen
08.04.2017
25
40,01
Jan Schenk (1998)
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
10.09.2017
26
39,87
TG Nürtingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
27
39,37
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
30.06.2017
28
39,02
LG Welfen
Weingarten
20.05.2017
29
38,87
Michael Mahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
01.10.2017
30
37,61
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
31
36,76
TV Oberhaugstett
Filderstadt
11.06.2017
32
35,17
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
01.10.2017
33
34,96
Tim Herrmann (1999)
LG Lauter
Schwäbisch Gmünd
06.05.2017
34
34,74
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
08.10.2017
35
32,74
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
09.04.2017
36
32,07
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
23.04.2017

5-Kampf

1
3.963
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
11,00(+0,0)-6,73(-0,0)-15,48-1,84-48,77
2
3.818
Spvgg Renningen
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
11,16(+0,0)-6,75(-0,3)-13,89-1,84-49,14
3
3.667
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
11,77(+0,1)-6,79(+0,4)-15,58-1,92-53,74
4
3.585
Fynn Zenker (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
11,25(-0,1)-6,22(-0,0)-13,68-1,81-50,35
5
3.193
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.09.2017
11,69(+1,1)-6,36(+0,9)-11,37-1,80-54,49
6
3.111
Jan Schenk (1998)
TSV Geislingen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
11,33(-0,7)-6,01(+0,0)-10,21-1,56-50,29
7
3.095
Spvgg Renningen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
11,58(+0,6)-6,24(+1,4)-10,41-1,76-54,55
8
3.093
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Giengen-Hürben
23.09.2017
11,56(+0,6)-5,99(+0,1)-11,36-1,76-54,78
9
3.016
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
11,57(-0,3)-5,87(+0,1)-11,88-1,72-55,97
10
2.994
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
11,59(+0,1)-6,07(+0,0)-10,31-1,72-55,11
11
2.979
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
11,70(+0,6)-6,17(+0,8)-10,73-1,64-54,53
12
2.954
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2017
11,89(-0,3)-6,11(+0,0)-11,32-1,68-55,51
13
2.930
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
14.05.2017
12,00(+0,1)-6,09(+0,0)-11,34-1,64-54,69
14
2.924
TB Tailfingen
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
11,72(-0,3)-6,00(-0,3)-9,65-1,63-53,10
15
2.780
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
30.09.2017
11,99(+1,1)-5,53(-1,4)-9,52-1,64-52,87
16
2.720
Lukas Marx (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
12,06(-0,3)-5,48(+2,1)-10,93-1,72-57,51
17
2.681
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
12,16(-0,2)-5,97(+0,0)-9,64-1,57-55,58
18
2.638
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
12,15(+0,6)-5,72(+1,5)-8,82-1,68-56,34
19
2.558
Michael Mahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
30.09.2017
12,25(+1,1)-4,97(-0,5)-9,02-1,64-53,64
20
2.493
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
30.09.2017
12,05(-0,3)-5,19(+0,0)-7,66-1,60-54,41
21
2.440
TV Oberhaugstett
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
11,89(+0,6)-5,37(+1,0)-10,48-1,36-57,38
22
2.269
TV Oberhaugstett
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
12,90(-0,2)-5,58(-0,6)-9,10-1,72-63,77
23
2.255
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
13,54(+0,1)-5,49(+1,0)-10,72-1,56-59,42
24
2.245
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
12,73(-0,2)-4,92(+0,0)-10,44-1,66-62,28
25
2.120
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
12,47(+0,1)-4,98(+1,8)-11,12-1,80-aufg.
26
2.060
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.09.2017
12,17(+1,1)-5,15(+0,1)-7,12-1,60-65,23
27
2.037
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2017
13,03(-0,3)-5,29(+0,0)-7,26-1,48-59,28
28
1.973
LG Brenztal
Giengen-Hürben
23.09.2017
13,34(+0,6)-5,10(+0,1)-9,66-1,60-66,06
29
1.928
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2017
12,88(-0,3)-5,21(+0,0)-10,06-1,68-aufg.
30
1.701
Nico Rast (1999)
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
30.09.2017
12,34(-0,3)-o.g.V.-9,90-o.g.V.-54,10
31
1.241
LG Welfen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
11,79(-0,7)-5,82(+0,0)-aufg.-o.g.V.-aufg.

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
7.173
TV Oberhaugstett
2.584 J. Stepper 1998, 2.440 F. Bostancioglu 2000, 2.149 D. Singer 1998
Filderstadt
10.06.2017

10-Kampf

1
7.414
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
11,00(+0,0)-6,73(-0,0)-15,48-1,84-48,77/15,22(+0,0)-36,28-4,00-58,41-4:35,63
2
7.250
Spvgg Renningen
Kienbaum
12.08.2017
11,21(-0,6)-6,53(+0,1)-14,72-1,86-49,23/14,55(-0,9)-38,34-4,10-45,60-4:32,88
3
7.201
Fynn Zenker (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
11,25(-0,1)-6,22(-0,0)-13,68-1,81-50,35/15,16(+0,2)-38,82-4,80-50,76-4:37,52
4
7.138
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
11,77(+0,1)-6,79(+0,4)-15,58-1,92-53,74/17,25(-0,4)-51,15-4,20-61,60-5:02,82
5
5.670
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
11,57(-0,3)-5,87(+0,1)-11,88-1,72-55,97/17,31(+0,0)-38,29-3,50-49,66-5:36,90
6
5.566
TB Tailfingen
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
11,72(-0,3)-6,00(-0,3)-9,65-1,63-53,10/15,98(+0,0)-26,12-3,50-37,40-4:47,95
7
5.521
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2017
11,89(-0,3)-6,11(+0,0)-11,32-1,68-55,51/16,63(+0,0)-33,62-3,50-37,09-5:13,28
8
5.431
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
20.05.2017
11,54(+0,5)-5,82(+0,8)-11,26-1,72-54,41/17,28(+0,0)-33,60-3,00-42,84-5:25,19
9
5.332
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
14.05.2017
12,00(+0,1)-6,09(+0,0)-11,34-1,64-54,69/18,06(+0,2)-27,36-3,30-45,47-5:07,46
10
5.322
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
30.09.2017
11,99(+1,1)-5,53(-1,4)-9,52-1,64-52,87/16,67(+0,2)-29,46-3,00-35,17-4:37,08
11
5.143
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
16.09.2017
12,13(+0,2)-5,91(-0,5)-11,29-1,84-58,45/17,45(+0,1)-28,91-3,25-29,42-5:05,36
12
4.931
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
12,16(-0,2)-5,97(+0,0)-9,64-1,57-55,58/17,12(-0,8)-23,84-3,30-30,37-5:00,38
13
4.902
Michael Mahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
30.09.2017
12,25(+1,1)-4,97(-0,5)-9,02-1,64-53,64/17,92(+0,2)-23,67-2,80-38,87-4:31,42
14
4.397
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
13,54(+0,1)-5,49(+1,0)-10,72-1,56-59,42/20,29(-0,4)-27,30-3,20-37,61-4:54,91
15
4.022
TV Oberhaugstett
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
11,89(+0,6)-5,37(+1,0)-10,48-1,36-57,38/17,95(-0,4)-22,44-o.g.V.-31,44-5:26,87
16
3.962
TV Oberhaugstett
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
12,94(+0,1)-5,57(+0,2)-9,20-1,64-65,67/19,02(-0,4)-32,69-2,80-33,75-6:15,92
17
3.678
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
12,73(-0,2)-4,92(+0,0)-10,44-1,66-62,28/18,41(+0,0)-15,71-2,60-29,25-6:16,38