WLV - Bestenliste 2017

Stand: 18.07.2019

Jugend W14

100 m

1
12,52
-0,6
Kaya Jauch (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
2
12,62
+1,6
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
3
12,63
+0,1
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
4
12,65
+0,9
Mia Herrmann (2003)
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
5
12,68
+0,8
TUS Metzingen
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
6
12,79
+0,0
Laura Müller (2004)
Unterländer LG
Künzelsau
07.10.2017
7
12,84
+0,9
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.05.2017
8
12,88
+0,3
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
9
13,02
+1,1
LSG Aalen
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
10
13,06
+0,0
TV Sulz
Weilstetten
28.05.2017
11
13,07
+1,4
SV Mariazell
Zell a. H.
30.04.2017
12
13,07
+1,3
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
13
13,08
+1,5
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
14
13,14
+0,3
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
15
13,19
+1,2
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
16
13,21
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
07.07.2017
17
13,21
-0,9
Lisa Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
18
13,21
-0,9
Cara Uhl (2003)
LSG Aalen
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
19
13,24
+1,3
Meike Tasol (2003)
SV Winnenden
Schorndorf
12.07.2017
20
13,28
+1,2
LG Filder
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
21
13,29
-0,3
Unterländer LG
Flein
23.07.2017
22
13,32
+0,7
Anna Huhnke (2003)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
23
13,32
+0,2
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Nürtingen
28.07.2017
24
13,33
+0,8
Sara Poser (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
25
13,38
+0,9
Hanna Render (2003)
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
26
13,38
+2,0
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
27
13,39
+0,3
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2017
28
13,40
+0,8
Lea Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
29
13,42
+0,9
LG Staufen
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
30
13,42
-1,8
Dorothea Narr (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Engen
01.07.2017
31
13,45
+0,5
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
32
13,46
+0,8
Akua Boahene (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
33
13,47
+0,7
TSV Waldenbuch
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
34
13,47
+0,0
Makkah Nabila (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
35
13,48
+1,2
Jule Müller (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
36
13,49
+0,4
Jule Stäbler (2003)
LG Filder
Weingarten
15.07.2017
37
13,51
+0,4
TSV Rottweil
Engen
01.07.2017
38
13,52
+0,6
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
14.05.2017
39
13,58
+1,3
Aileen Kuhn (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
08.10.2017
40
13,61
-0,2
Svenja Ebert (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
41
13,64
+0,6
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
14.05.2017
42
13,64
+0,8
Enya Eggs (2003)
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
21.05.2017
43
13,64
+0,0
Julia Hahn (2003)
LG Weissacher Tal
Ellwangen/Jagst
21.05.2017
44
13,65
+0,9
Mara Mauser (2003)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.05.2017
45
13,68
+1,3
Amelie Härer (2003)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schorndorf
12.07.2017

800 m

1
2:12,1
Lucia Arens (2003)
KSG Gerlingen
CW-Stammheim
28.06.2017
2
2:23,24
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
02.07.2017
3
2:24,92
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.07.2017
4
2:25,62
Cara Uhl (2003)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
03.06.2017
5
2:26,50
LG Neckar-Enz
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
6
2:26,82
Anna Buchner (2003)
Unterländer LG
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
7
2:27,70
Adeline Gramm (2003)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Regensburg
10.06.2017
8
2:28,08
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
9
2:28,99
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
10
2:29,90
LG Brenztal
Essingen
03.06.2017
11
2:30,31
LG Filder
Leinfelden
20.05.2017
12
2:31,42
Sarina Hampel (2003)
LG Filstal
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
13
2:31,88
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
14
2:33,98
LG Staufen
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
15
2:33,99
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2017
16
2:34,02
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
17
2:34,99
Amy Gschwind (2003)
VfL Winterbach
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
18
2:35,39
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
19
2:35,96
Hanna Render (2003)
TSV Eltingen
Ettlingen
14.05.2017
20
2:36,03
Jule Methner (2003)
TSV Ensingen
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
21
2:36,08
Lea Albrecht (2003)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Ulm
21.05.2017
22
2:36,21
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
23
2:36,76
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
24
2:36,77
LSG Aalen
Weingarten
16.07.2017
25
2:36,86
Lea Grewin (2003)
TV Gosheim
Engen
01.07.2017
26
2:37,45
LC Waldachtal
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
27
2:37,64
Jana Richter (2003)
LG Staufen
Ulm
19.07.2017
28
2:37,66
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
16.07.2017
29
2:37,71
KSG Gerlingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
30
2:38,24
TSV Rottweil
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
31
2:38,34
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
16.07.2017
32
2:38,50
Lorena Baier (2003)
TV Oberndorf
Engen
01.07.2017
33
2:38,62
Celine Auch (2003)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
20.05.2017
34
2:38,86
Kaya Jauch (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
35
2:38,94
Jule Müller (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
16.07.2017
36
2:39,04
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
37
2:39,26
Jule Stäbler (2003)
LG Filder
Weingarten
16.07.2017
38
2:39,36
Mia Herrmann (2003)
LG Filstal
Weingarten
16.07.2017
39
2:40,59
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
40
2:40,87
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
16.07.2017
41
2:41,28
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2017
42
2:41,81
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.05.2017
43
2:41,82
LG Staufen
Weingarten
16.07.2017
44
2:42,19
Pauline Sohn (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
16.07.2017
45
2:42,42
SV Mariazell
Weingarten
16.07.2017

2.000 m

1
6:19,2
Lucia Arens (2003)
KSG Gerlingen
CW-Stammheim
05.07.2017
2
7:02,20
KSG Gerlingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
3
7:11,46
LG Brenztal
Eislingen
17.06.2017
4
7:12,84
Adeline Gramm (2003)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
5
7:14,02
SSV Ulm 1846
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
6
7:20,39
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
7
7:31,11
LC Waldachtal
CW-Stammheim
25.07.2017
8
7:36,60
Amelie Banke (2003)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Heidelberg
05.06.2017
9
7:40,02
TSV Eltingen
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
10
7:45,60
TSV Schmiden
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
11
7:46,43
LG Limes-Rems
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
12
7:47,64
Anna Buchner (2003)
Unterländer LG
Eppelheim
07.05.2017
13
7:49,73
KSG Gerlingen
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
14
7:56,10
Nina Reiff (2003)
TSV Holzelfingen
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
15
7:56,25
Jana Mayr (2003)
TSV Erbach
Dornstadt
13.05.2017
16
7:59,18
TSV Rottweil
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
17
8:05,7
LC Waldachtal
CW-Stammheim
05.07.2017
18
8:32,66
Melissa Mauch (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Plochingen
08.09.2017
19
8:51,96
Maria Bug (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
22.07.2017
20
9:08,85
TSV Eltingen
Eltingen
22.07.2017

5 km Straße

1
18:33
KSG Gerlingen
Den Helder (HOL)
16.04.2017
2
22:25
Maleah Kolb (2004)
LG Brenztal
Augsburg
19.03.2017
3
22:41
LG Calw
Calw
25.03.2017

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
11,89
+0,0
LG Filder
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
2
11,96
+0,6
Kaya Jauch (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
3
12,04
-0,1
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
4
12,28
+0,8
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Neckartenzlingen
21.06.2017
5
12,36
+0,5
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
6
12,46
+1,8
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
7
12,58
+0,0
Mia Herrmann (2003)
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
8
12,68
+1,2
Janice Hüll (2003)
LG Staufen
Eislingen
17.06.2017
9
12,69
-0,4
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
10
12,78
+0,3
LSG Aalen
Weingarten
16.07.2017
11
12,89
+1,2
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Eislingen
17.06.2017
12
12,94
+0,0
Lea Albrecht (2003)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
13
12,96
+0,4
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2017
14
12,99
+0,0
Dorothea Narr (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
01.10.2017
15
13,05
+1,1
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
16
13,06
+0,0
TUS Metzingen
Balingen
01.10.2017
17
13,09
-2,2
Milaine Ammon (2003)
LG Staufen
Ulm
21.05.2017
18
13,10
+0,2
Lisa Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
19
13,10
-0,7
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
20
13,13
+0,0
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
21
13,14
+0,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
22
13,15
+0,2
Meike Tasol (2003)
SV Winnenden
Balingen
01.10.2017
23
13,22
+1,3
Makkah Nabila (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
24
13,24
-0,5
TSV Waldenbuch
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
25
13,38
-0,5
Amelie Härer (2003)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Winnenden
22.07.2017
26
13,42
+1,4
Sara Poser (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
27
13,44
+0,0
Jule Stäbler (2003)
LG Filder
Weingarten
16.07.2017
28
13,51
-0,5
Jule Müller (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
16.07.2017
29
13,51
+0,0
Hanna Render (2003)
TSV Eltingen
Weingarten
16.07.2017
30
13,51
+0,3
LC Waldachtal
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
31
13,53
+1,4
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
20.05.2017
32
13,56
+0,9
Dea Gashi (2003)
LG Filstal
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
33
13,62
+0,7
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
16.07.2017
34
13,66
+0,1
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2017
35
13,68
-0,8
SV Mariazell
Singen
07.05.2017
36
13,68
-1,0
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
37
13,74
+0,0
Nina Waltert (2004)
SV Vaihingen
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
38
13,75
+0,4
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Renningen
01.05.2017
39
13,80
-1,1
Mara Mauser (2003)
LG Filstal
Weingarten
16.07.2017
40
13,83
-1,5
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
29.07.2017
41
13,87
+0,7
Pauline Sohn (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
16.07.2017
42
13,99
+0,6
Lisa Eckhardt (2003)
TSV Waldenbuch
Weingarten
16.07.2017
43
13,99
+0,7
LG Staufen
Weingarten
16.07.2017
44
14,02
+0,6
TG Nürtingen
Weingarten
16.07.2017
45
14,03
+0,6
Leila Bennani (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
16.07.2017

Hochsprung

1
1,68
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
01.07.2017
2
1,65
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
3
1,58
LG Filder
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
4
1,56
Mara Mauser (2003)
LG Filstal
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
5
1,56
Jule Müller (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
15.07.2017
6
1,56
Milaine Ammon (2003)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
7
1,55
Hanna Render (2003)
TSV Eltingen
Stuttgart
24.09.2017
8
1,54
Amelie Härer (2003)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Winnenden
22.07.2017
9
1,52
SV Aichstetten
Weingarten
15.07.2017
10
1,52
LC Waldachtal
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
11
1,51
Celine Koch (2003)
TB Tailfingen
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
12
1,50
Lea Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Pforzheim-Eutingen
08.07.2017
13
1,50
Sarah Schmid (2003)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
14
1,50
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.07.2017
15
1,50
LG Brenztal
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
16
1,49
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
20.05.2017
17
1,49
Yara Maggi (2003)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
20.05.2017
18
1,49
TV Sulz
Engen
01.07.2017
19
1,49
Jule Stäbler (2003)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
20
1,49
Sara Poser (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen-Belsen
16.09.2017
21
1,48
Julia Wörner (2003)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
06.05.2017
22
1,48
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2017
23
1,47
Sofie Stolle (2003)
TSV Freudenstadt
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
24
1,46
Lara Schmid (2003)
TV Oberndorf
Engen
01.07.2017
25
1,46
Benita Frieß (2003)
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
26
1,46
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2017
27
1,45
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ludwigsburg
06.05.2017
28
1,45
Lauryn Schopp (2003)
LG Teck
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
29
1,45
Lea Albrecht (2003)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
30
1,44
Kaya Jauch (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nagold
29.04.2017
31
1,44
SV Mariazell
Zell a. H.
30.04.2017
32
1,44
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
33
1,44
TSV Waldenbuch
Weingarten
15.07.2017
34
1,44
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
35
1,43
Eleonora Abel (2003)
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
13.05.2017
36
1,43
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
37
1,43
Tabea Fritz (2003)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
38
1,42
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
20.05.2017
39
1,41
Emily Gauger (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Ehingen
08.09.2017
40
1,40
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
22.04.2017
41
1,40
Dorothea Narr (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
23.04.2017
42
1,40
Mia Herrmann (2003)
LG Filstal
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
43
1,40
LG Limes-Rems
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
44
1,40
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
45
1,40
TSV Gomaringen
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
46
1,40
Dea Gashi (2003)
LG Filstal
Ulm
20.05.2017
47
1,40
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
20.05.2017
48
1,40
LSG Aalen
Ulm
20.05.2017
49
1,40
Emma Flemming (2003)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Ellwangen/Jagst
21.05.2017
50
1,40
Julia Hahn (2003)
LG Weissacher Tal
Ellwangen/Jagst
21.05.2017
51
1,40
Lisa Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Geislingen
27.05.2017
52
1,40
Laura Scheu (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
01.07.2017
53
1,40
Meike Tasol (2003)
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
02.07.2017
54
1,40
LG Calw
Oberhaugstett
02.07.2017
55
1,40
Lisa Eckhardt (2003)
TSV Waldenbuch
Weingarten
15.07.2017
56
1,40
LG Staufen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
57
1,40
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2017
58
1,40
Akua Boahene (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
59
1,40
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
16.09.2017
60
1,40
Pauline Sohn (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
61
1,40
Leila Bennani (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
62
1,40
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017

Stabhochsprung

1
2,80
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
2
2,70
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.05.2017
3
2,40
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
06.05.2017
4
2,30
Mona Langbein (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2017
5
2,30
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2017
6
2,20
Mia Herrmann (2003)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.05.2017
7
2,20
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
8
2,02
Klara Krayer (2003)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
01.10.2017
9
2,00
Amelie Konrad (2003)
LSG Aalen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
06.05.2017
10
2,00
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2017
11
1,80
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
06.05.2017

Weitsprung

1
5,42
+0,5
Mia Herrmann (2003)
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
2
5,33
+0,5
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
13.05.2017
3
5,24
-0,1
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
4
5,20
+0,7
Kaya Jauch (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
5
5,16
+0,0
LSG Aalen
Essingen
03.06.2017
6
5,15
+1,4
Jule Müller (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
01.07.2017
7
5,15
+0,0
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
15.07.2017
8
5,11
-0,1
Jule Stäbler (2003)
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
23.07.2017
9
5,11
+0,2
Lea Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Balingen
10.09.2017
10
5,07
+0,3
Lisa Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Köngen
19.07.2017
11
5,05
+0,0
Mara Mauser (2003)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.05.2017
12
5,05
+1,0
Sofie Stolle (2003)
TSV Freudenstadt
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
13
5,05
+0,1
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
14
5,01
+0,3
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
13.05.2017
15
5,01
+0,5
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Tettnang
16.09.2017
16
4,96
+1,4
Benita Frieß (2003)
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
17
4,95
+0,1
LG Filstal
Uhingen
01.07.2017
18
4,90
-0,1
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Lage
01.07.2017
19
4,88
-1,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.04.2017
20
4,88
-0,1
LG Filder
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
21
4,85
+1,5
Emily Gauger (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
22
4,84
-0,2
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
20.05.2017
23
4,84
+0,3
Naomi Dorow (2003)
TSV Kleinengstingen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
24
4,84
+0,2
LG Filder
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
25
4,83
+0,6
Lina Single (2003)
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
28.05.2017
26
4,83
+0,0
Pauline Sohn (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
27
4,82
+1,5
Lea Albrecht (2003)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
22.07.2017
28
4,80
+0,1
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
29
4,79
-0,5
TSV Waldenbuch
Stuttgart
24.09.2017
30
4,78
+0,5
Enya Eggs (2003)
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
21.05.2017
31
4,78
+1,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
32
4,78
-0,3
Lauryn Schopp (2003)
LG Teck
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
33
4,76
+0,1
Ellen Maurer (2003)
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach/Riß
13.05.2017
34
4,76
+0,0
Dea Gashi (2003)
LG Filstal
Weingarten
15.07.2017
35
4,76
+0,0
Dorothea Narr (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
24.09.2017
36
4,75
+1,3
Makkah Nabila (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
08.10.2017
37
4,73
-0,5
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
38
4,72
-0,5
TV Sulz
Weilstetten
28.05.2017
39
4,72
+0,0
LG Brenztal
Ehingen
08.09.2017
40
4,71
+0,2
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
41
4,71
+1,1
Sarah Schmid (2003)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
42
4,71
+1,2
Aileen Kuhn (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
08.10.2017
43
4,70
-0,2
Sara Poser (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
21.05.2017
44
4,70
+0,7
LC Waldachtal
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
45
4,67
+0,0
Hanna Render (2003)
TSV Eltingen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
46
4,67
+0,0
LG Filstal
Weingarten
15.07.2017

5er Sprunglauf

1
17,00
Lea Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
24.09.2017
2
16,45
Lisa Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
24.09.2017
3
15,53
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Balingen
25.05.2017
4
15,51
Jule Stäbler (2003)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
5
15,49
Makkah Nabila (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Balingen
25.05.2017
6
15,47
Amelie Härer (2003)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Balingen
25.05.2017
7
15,15
Aileen Kuhn (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Balingen
25.05.2017
8
15,05
SSV Ulm 1846
Ehingen
08.09.2017
9
15,00
Clara Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Balingen
25.05.2017
10
14,96
Lea Albrecht (2003)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Balingen
25.05.2017
11
14,55
Lisa Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ehingen
08.09.2017
12
14,36
Emily Gauger (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
24.09.2017
13
13,95
LG Brenztal
Ehingen
08.09.2017
14
13,17
Kim Stark (2003)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
08.09.2017
15
11,56
Maja Scholz (2004)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Stuttgart
24.09.2017
16
10,47
Jule Banzhaf (2004)
LG Brenztal
Ehingen
08.09.2017

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
12,48
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
2
12,25
Dea Gashi (2003)
LG Filstal
Weingarten
15.07.2017
3
12,03
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
4
11,90
Ellen Maurer (2003)
TV Bad Schussenried
Ehingen
08.09.2017
5
11,19
LSG Aalen
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
6
11,03
Milaine Ammon (2003)
LG Staufen
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
7
10,89
Lina Single (2003)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
22.07.2017
8
10,89
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
9
10,81
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
10
10,76
Jule Müller (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
07.07.2017
11
10,69
Maya Rogée (2003)
LC Waldachtal
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
12
10,48
Kaya Jauch (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
13
10,42
LG Filder
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
14
10,11
Aileen Kuhn (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
15
10,03
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bönnigheim
03.10.2017
16
9,93
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
01.10.2017
17
9,85
Julia Hahn (2003)
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
18
9,77
Sara Poser (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2017
19
9,76
Gioia Mazza (2003)
VfL Waiblingen
Balingen
01.10.2017
20
9,72
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
14.05.2017
21
9,71
Makkah Nabila (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ludwigsburg
06.05.2017
22
9,71
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Geislingen
24.09.2017
23
9,56
Mona Langbein (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
01.07.2017
24
9,46
TV Sulz
Weilstetten
28.05.2017
25
9,40
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2017
26
9,39
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
07.07.2017
27
9,35
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Bönnigheim
03.10.2017
28
9,29
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2017
29
9,28
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
08.09.2017
30
9,23
TSV Gomaringen
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
31
9,09
Julia Wörner (2003)
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
32
9,07
Naomi Stanke (2003)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
13.05.2017
33
8,99
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Vöhringen
25.05.2017
34
8,96
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
35
8,94
Celine Koch (2003)
TB Tailfingen
Altshausen
08.04.2017
36
8,91
LG Calw
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
37
8,90
SV Aichstetten
Aulendorf
29.07.2017
38
8,88
Lisa Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ehingen
08.09.2017
39
8,88
Yara Maggi (2003)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
40
8,88
TSV Urach
Balingen
01.10.2017
41
8,86
Luisa Raiser (2003)
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
42
8,85
Nadine Bange (2003)
LG Esslingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
43
8,84
Kea Kiefer (2003)
LG Limes-Rems
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
44
8,83
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Stuttgart
24.09.2017
45
8,82
Sara Göhring (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
19.07.2017
46
8,82
Jule Stäbler (2003)
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
23.07.2017

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
32,22
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
2
30,24
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
3
28,39
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
4
27,66
Aileen Kuhn (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Eppingen
07.07.2017
5
26,22
Yara Maggi (2003)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
6
25,43
Jule Müller (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
7
25,31
TSV Eltingen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
8
25,12
Kea Kiefer (2003)
LG Limes-Rems
Winnenden
22.07.2017
9
24,82
Lina Single (2003)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
24.09.2017
10
24,61
Milaine Ammon (2003)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
11
24,49
TSV Gomaringen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2017
12
24,32
Dea Gashi (2003)
LG Filstal
Ulm
30.04.2017
13
24,00
LSG Aalen
Essingen
03.06.2017
14
23,88
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
29.04.2017
15
23,50
LG Filder
Leinfelden
20.05.2017
16
23,29
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
17
23,11
TSV Urach
Balingen
01.10.2017
18
22,18
Luisa Raiser (2003)
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
22.07.2017
19
21,94
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2017
20
21,84
Sara Poser (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
21
21,54
Celine Koch (2003)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
01.10.2017
22
21,45
LG Calw
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
23
21,39
Ellen Maurer (2003)
TV Bad Schussenried
Altshausen
08.04.2017
24
21,12
SG Dettingen/Donau
Aulendorf
29.07.2017
25
21,06
Makkah Nabila (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
26
20,85
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
27
19,99
SG Dettingen/Donau
Aulendorf
22.04.2017
28
19,75
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
29
19,70
Hanna Render (2003)
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
01.07.2017
30
19,49
Jule Herde (2003)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Maselheim
22.06.2017
31
19,45
LG Hohenlohe
Buchen
25.05.2017
32
19,26
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden
20.05.2017
33
19,20
Gioia Mazza (2003)
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
22.07.2017
34
19,09
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Murr
28.06.2017
35
19,00
Olivia Minier (2003)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Sindelfingen
01.07.2017
36
18,50
Emma Flemming (2003)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
09.04.2017
37
18,43
Eva Lindner (2003)
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
38
18,33
Dorothea Narr (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
24.09.2017
39
18,02
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
29.07.2017
40
17,85
Suvi Odenbach (2004)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
08.04.2017
41
17,74
Kim Stark (2003)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Aulendorf
29.07.2017
42
17,64
Tabea Fritz (2003)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
43
17,49
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
21.05.2017
44
17,26
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Bönnigheim
03.10.2017
45
17,22
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
24.09.2017

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
41,99
Gioia Mazza (2003)
VfL Waiblingen
Aschaffenburg
07.10.2017
2
39,40
Aileen Kuhn (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
21.07.2017
3
29,05
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Igersheim
25.03.2017
4
26,75
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
25.03.2017
5
26,58
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
6
25,13
Eleonora Abel (2003)
TG Biberach
Vöhringen
25.05.2017
7
18,29
Jule Herde (2003)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Maselheim
22.06.2017
8
16,41
Kim Stark (2003)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Maselheim
22.06.2017
9
14,41
Celine Koch (2003)
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
23.04.2017

Speerwurf 500 g

1
38,35
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2017
2
37,71
TSV Gomaringen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
3
37,56
Lina Single (2003)
TB Tailfingen
Vöhringen
16.09.2017
4
34,16
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
5
33,97
Ellen Maurer (2003)
TV Bad Schussenried
Altshausen
08.04.2017
6
33,90
SSV Ulm 1846
Ehingen
08.09.2017
7
33,54
Jule Stäbler (2003)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
8
33,30
Hannah Geiger (2003)
LG Lauter
Essingen
27.07.2017
9
32,72
Lea Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Balingen
10.09.2017
10
32,66
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
11
31,91
Julia Zerbe (2003)
SV Böblingen
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
12
30,68
Jule Müller (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
13
30,68
LC Waldachtal
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
14
30,59
LSG Aalen
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
15
30,28
TSV Eltingen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
16
30,04
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Balingen
01.10.2017
17
29,80
Lisa Hutzler (2003)
LG Filder
Nagold
29.04.2017
18
29,53
Lisa Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Balingen
10.09.2017
19
29,25
Dea Gashi (2003)
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.05.2017
20
29,21
Mona Langbein (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2017
21
28,99
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Neckarsulm
23.04.2017
22
28,74
Kea Kiefer (2003)
LG Limes-Rems
Winnenden
22.07.2017
23
28,33
LG Staufen
Weingarten
16.07.2017
24
28,05
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
08.09.2017
25
27,65
Mia Pfleger (2003)
Unterländer LG
Flein
23.07.2017
26
27,19
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
27
26,72
LG Filder
Weilheim
14.05.2017
28
26,36
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2017
29
26,33
VfL Sindelfingen
Weingarten
16.07.2017
30
26,33
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2017
31
26,18
LG Filder
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
32
26,01
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Metzingen
14.05.2017
33
25,74
LG Filstal
Metzingen
14.05.2017
34
25,29
Elisa Duschek (2003)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
35
25,27
Lisa Eckhardt (2003)
TSV Waldenbuch
Stuttgart
24.09.2017
36
25,10
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
37
24,97
Mia Herrmann (2003)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2017
38
24,71
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
39
24,55
Yara Maggi (2003)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
29.04.2017
40
24,45
Annika Rick (2003)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Wangen im Allgäu
07.05.2017
41
24,23
Leila Bennani (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
16.07.2017
42
24,21
Lea Albrecht (2003)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
22.07.2017
43
24,15
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Stuttgart
24.09.2017
44
24,10
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Metzingen
14.05.2017
45
24,08
Emma Flemming (2003)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
09.04.2017

Ballwurf

1
52,00
LG Hohenlohe
Buchen
25.05.2017
2
49,50
Lea Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Pforzheim-Eutingen
08.07.2017
3
48,00
LG Staufen
Ulm
19.07.2017
4
46,00
Lisa Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Pforzheim
14.05.2017
5
38,50
Laura Scheu (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
19.07.2017
6
36,50
TSV Eltingen
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
7
35,50
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
19.07.2017
8
34,00
Lisa Eckhardt (2003)
TSV Waldenbuch
Ulm
19.07.2017
9
32,50
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
09.07.2017
10
31,00
Emily Gauger (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Pforzheim-Eutingen
08.07.2017
11
27,00
Skiclub Lossburg
Biberach/Baden
09.04.2017
12
25,00
TSV Eltingen
Eltingen
22.07.2017
13
20,50
Anna Buchner (2003)
Unterländer LG
Eppelheim
07.05.2017
14
19,00
Maria Bug (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
22.07.2017
15
16,00
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
09.07.2017

4-Kampf

1
2.194
LG Filder
Weingarten
15.07.2017
12,72(+0,0)-4,79(+0,0)-1,56-11,76
2
2.091
Jule Müller (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,61(-0,1)-5,15(+0,0)-1,56-10,09
3
2.077
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,44(-0,5)-5,15(+0,0)-1,64-8,28
4
2.024
LSG Aalen
Ulm
20.05.2017
13,35(+0,0)-5,00(+0,7)-1,40-10,70
5
2.019
Kaya Jauch (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
12,85(+0,9)-4,98(+0,6)-1,40-9,51
6
1.998
Mia Herrmann (2003)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.05.2017
12,69(+0,9)-5,37(+0,0)-1,36-8,27
7
1.977
Mara Mauser (2003)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.05.2017
13,65(+0,9)-5,05(+0,0)-1,52-8,26
8
1.969
TV Sulz
Weilstetten
28.05.2017
13,06(+0,0)-4,72(-0,5)-1,40-9,46
9
1.968
Sara Poser (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen-Belsen
16.09.2017
13,44(+0,1)-4,58(-0,1)-1,49-9,27
10
1.963
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2017
13,12(+0,0)-4,72(+0,0)-1,48-8,27
11
1.951
Dea Gashi (2003)
LG Filstal
Weingarten
15.07.2017
14,35(+0,1)-4,76(+0,0)-1,36-12,25
12
1.948
Milaine Ammon (2003)
LG Staufen
Ulm
20.05.2017
14,02(+0,0)-4,27(-0,3)-1,48-11,02
13
1.934
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
20.05.2017
13,36(+0,0)-4,88(-0,3)-1,40-8,81
14
1.917
Lea Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Pforzheim-Eutingen
08.07.2017
13,52(+1,1)-4,75(+0,0)-1,50-7,68
15
1.915
Jule Stäbler (2003)
LG Filder
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,49(+0,4)-4,89(+0,0)-1,48-7,49
16
1.911
Hanna Render (2003)
TSV Eltingen
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
13,43-4,42-1,52-7,91
17
1.900
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
13,80(-1,1)-4,62(+0,0)-1,44-8,98
18
1.898
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
20.05.2017
13,50(-1,3)-5,10(+0,7)-1,42-7,44
19
1.889
VfL Sindelfingen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,70(-0,5)-4,63(+0,0)-1,40-9,09
20
1.888
LG Filder
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
13,32(+0,5)-4,69(+0,0)-1,32-9,33
21
1.883
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
13,45(+0,5)-4,71(+0,2)-1,40-8,25
22
1.874
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.05.2017
12,84(+0,9)-4,75(+0,0)-1,36-7,30
23
1.872
SV Aichstetten
Weingarten
15.07.2017
14,25(+0,0)-4,57(+0,0)-1,52-8,12
24
1.872
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
15.07.2017
14,31(-0,7)-4,08(+0,0)-1,48-10,18
25
1.865
Lina Single (2003)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
23.09.2017
14,05(+0,0)-4,65(+2,7)-1,32-10,35
26
1.845
LG Staufen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,95(-0,2)-4,73(+0,0)-1,40-8,25
27
1.840
Julia Hahn (2003)
LG Weissacher Tal
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,93(-0,4)-4,62(+0,0)-1,36-8,99
28
1.835
Lea Albrecht (2003)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,95(+0,1)-4,71(+0,0)-1,40-8,07
29
1.833
TSV Waldenbuch
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,92(-0,3)-4,71(+0,0)-1,44-7,43
30
1.828
SV Mariazell
Singen
06.05.2017
13,17(-0,2)-4,71(-1,6)-1,36-7,07
31
1.815
TSV Gomaringen
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
14,44-4,43-1,40-9,23
32
1.813
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
16.09.2017
13,78(+0,1)-4,17(-0,9)-1,40-8,66
33
1.806
Dorothea Narr (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,49(-0,3)-4,53(+0,0)-1,40-7,07
34
1.803
Yara Maggi (2003)
LG Filder
Weingarten
15.07.2017
14,30(+0,4)-4,36(+0,0)-1,40-8,86
35
1.795
Mona Langbein (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
15.07.2017
14,36(+0,0)-4,46(+0,0)-1,36-9,12
36
1.791
Lisa Eckhardt (2003)
TSV Waldenbuch
Weingarten
15.07.2017
14,03(+0,0)-4,51(+0,0)-1,40-7,74
37
1.790
LG Brenztal
Hürben
23.09.2017
14,08(+0,6)-4,60(+0,5)-1,42-7,31
38
1.790
Akua Boahene (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,78(-1,1)-4,66(+0,0)-1,36-7,45
39
1.787
Julia Wörner (2003)
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
20.05.2017
14,99(-1,3)-4,45(+0,4)-1,46-8,53
40
1.779
Celine Koch (2003)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
06.05.2017
14,58(-0,3)-4,53(+0,1)-1,44-7,77
41
1.773
Svenja Ebert (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,61(-0,2)-4,28(+0,0)-1,32-8,31
42
1.767
Nadine Bange (2003)
LG Esslingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
13,94(+0,1)-4,25(-0,5)-1,32-8,85
43
1.760
Pauline Sohn (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,72(-0,7)-4,83(+0,0)-1,36-6,34
44
1.754
Emily Gauger (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Pforzheim-Eutingen
08.07.2017
14,06(+0,1)-4,41(+0,0)-1,34-8,05
45
1.753
Rebecca Seitz (2003)
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
23.07.2017
14,06(+1,8)-4,43(+0,0)-1,36-7,69

7-Kampf

1
3.581
LG Filder
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
12,70(+0,9)-4,77(+1,0)-11,02-1,58/11,96(-0,7)-19,33-2:50,44
2
3.540
Jule Müller (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,61(-0,1)-5,15(+0,0)-10,09-1,56/13,51(-0,5)-28,26-2:38,94
3
3.518
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,44(-0,5)-5,15(+0,0)-8,28-1,64/12,45(-0,5)-20,69-2:38,34
4
3.497
LSG Aalen
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
13,02(+1,1)-5,06(+0,1)-10,57-1,40/13,02(+0,0)-30,59-2:51,32
5
3.464
Mia Herrmann (2003)
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
12,65(+0,9)-5,15(+1,0)-8,19-1,40/12,58(+0,0)-24,71-2:40,37
6
3.452
Kaya Jauch (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
12,70(+0,9)-5,20(+0,7)-10,37-1,37/13,24(-0,7)-20,54-2:40,30
7
3.450
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
14,01(+0,7)-4,24(-0,7)-10,54-1,43/13,10(-0,7)-37,80-2:39,59
8
3.419
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2017
13,12(+0,0)-4,72(+0,0)-8,27-1,48/12,82(+0,0)-22,27-2:33,99
9
3.406
Jule Stäbler (2003)
LG Filder
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,49(+0,4)-4,89(+0,0)-7,49-1,48/13,44(+0,0)-32,74-2:39,26
10
3.353
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,33(+0,0)-4,70(+0,0)-9,16-1,36/13,85(-0,5)-31,20-2:40,87
11
3.349
VfL Sindelfingen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,70(-0,5)-4,63(+0,0)-9,09-1,40/13,18(+0,0)-26,33-2:36,87
12
3.302
LG Staufen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,95(-0,2)-4,73(+0,0)-8,25-1,40/13,14(+0,7)-28,33-2:41,82
13
3.279
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
13,45(+0,5)-4,71(+0,2)-8,25-1,40/13,74(+1,1)-21,34-2:33,21
14
3.271
Dea Gashi (2003)
LG Filstal
Ulm
20.05.2017
14,51(+0,0)-4,60(+0,9)-10,71/1,40-13,76(+1,2)-29,25-2:52,39
15
3.250
Milaine Ammon (2003)
LG Staufen
Ulm
20.05.2017
14,02(+0,0)-4,27(-0,3)-11,02/1,48-13,09(-2,2)-20,35-3:00,24
16
3.231
Lea Albrecht (2003)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,95(+0,1)-4,71(+0,0)-8,07-1,40/13,51(-1,1)-23,60-2:40,62
17
3.214
TSV Gomaringen
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
14,44-4,43-9,23-1,40/14,05-28,64-2:44,21
18
3.209
Sara Poser (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,40(-0,5)-4,66(+0,0)-9,11-1,44/13,61(+0,7)-21,59-3:05,61
19
3.203
Hanna Render (2003)
TSV Eltingen
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
13,43-4,42-7,91-1,52/14,47-16,61-2:35,96
20
3.190
LG Filder
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
13,32(+0,5)-4,69(+0,0)-9,33-1,32/14,47(+0,0)-25,81-2:55,59
21
3.186
Lina Single (2003)
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,85(+0,0)-4,49(-1,1)-10,38-1,24/14,61(+0,0)-34,58-2:55,48
22
3.171
TSV Waldenbuch
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
13,47(+0,7)-4,61(+1,2)-7,44-1,36/13,24(-0,5)-23,07-2:49,91
23
3.166
SV Mariazell
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,28(-0,5)-4,51(+0,0)-7,81-1,32/14,07(+0,0)-23,90-2:42,42
24
3.154
Mara Mauser (2003)
LG Filstal
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
13,86(-2,0)-4,34(+0,6)-7,78-1,56/14,26(-1,1)-19,08-2:48,66
25
3.148
LG Filstal
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,00(+0,1)-4,40(+0,0)-7,77-1,36/14,72(-1,1)-22,50-2:43,99
26
3.129
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
16.09.2017
13,78(+0,1)-4,17(-0,9)-8,66-1,40/14,82(+0,1)-22,73-2:41,28
27
3.107
Lisa Eckhardt (2003)
TSV Waldenbuch
Weingarten
15.07.2017
14,03(+0,0)-4,51(+0,0)-7,74-1,40/13,99(+0,6)-20,08-2:44,08
28
3.081
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
13,80(-1,1)-4,62(+0,0)-8,98-1,44/14,71(-1,1)-15,88-2:55,81
29
3.066
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
20.05.2017
13,50(-1,3)-5,10(+0,7)-7,44-1,42/16,61(-0,2)-17,73-2:45,23
30
3.065
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
30.09.2017
14,32(+1,8)-4,20(-1,8)-7,61-1,36/14,16(+0,3)-25,85-2:44,85
31
3.059
Mona Langbein (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
15.07.2017
14,36(+0,0)-4,46(+0,0)-9,12-1,36/14,83(+0,6)-21,49-2:49,89
32
3.033
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
16.09.2017
13,50(-0,1)-4,44(-0,3)-6,21-1,34/13,72(+0,2)-20,63-2:48,52
33
3.026
Pauline Sohn (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,72(-0,7)-4,83(+0,0)-6,34-1,36/13,87(+0,7)-14,65-2:42,19
34
3.023
LG Staufen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,56(-0,4)-4,63(+0,0)-6,82-1,32/13,99(+0,7)-13,48-2:36,23
35
3.018
Leila Bennani (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
15.07.2017
14,47(-0,5)-4,23(+0,0)-7,06-1,36/14,03(+0,6)-24,23-2:46,22
36
2.998
LG Filstal
Weingarten
15.07.2017
14,06(+0,1)-4,67(+0,0)-6,66-1,32/14,14(-0,6)-20,28-2:48,30
37
2.969
LG Filstal
Ulm
20.05.2017
14,06(+0,0)-4,42(+1,8)-7,20/1,28-14,56(+1,2)-19,52-2:41,81
38
2.954
Akua Boahene (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,78(-1,1)-4,66(+0,0)-7,45-1,36/15,30(+1,7)-14,40-2:48,87
39
2.940
Dorothea Narr (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
14.05.2017
13,54(+0,8)-4,37(+0,0)-6,06-1,40/13,83(+1,5)-12,40-2:49,55
40
2.893
Laura Scheu (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
14,88(-0,1)-4,27(+0,0)-7,77-1,40/15,20(+0,3)-16,89-2:51,12
41
2.855
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Weingarten
15.07.2017
14,88(-0,3)-4,23(+0,0)-8,82-1,36/16,39(-0,6)-19,93-3:01,23
42
2.839
Annika Rick (2003)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
30.09.2017
14,59(-0,6)-4,29(-0,1)-6,99-1,34/15,78(+0,2)-20,69-2:56,55
43
2.759
Jule Herde (2003)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Weingarten
15.07.2017
14,31(+0,0)-4,38(+0,0)-6,98-1,24/14,27(+0,3)-13,38-3:03,53
44
2.757
Elena Traxler (2003)
LG Teck
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
14,46(+1,1)-4,03(-0,0)-6,86-1,32/15,17(-0,2)-17,38-3:04,37
45
2.699
TG Nürtingen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
14,32(-0,2)-4,05(+0,0)-5,02-1,24/14,02(+0,6)-14,96-2:51,13

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.511
Kaya Jauch (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
12,88(-0,1)-12,72(-0,4)-4,84(-0,8)-1,40-21,49
2
2.467
Lea Albrecht (2003)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
22.07.2017
13,82(+0,0)-12,96(+0,1)-4,82(+1,5)-1,44-24,21
3
2.461
SV Mariazell
Zell a. H.
30.04.2017
13,07-13,76-4,89-1,44-21,18
4
2.422
Hanna Render (2003)
TSV Eltingen
Eltingen
22.07.2017
13,60(-0,4)-13,55(-1,4)-4,60(-0,1)-1,52-19,19
5
2.241
Amelie Härer (2003)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
14,21-13,76-4,64-1,40-14,86
6
2.210
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
14,60(+0,0)-14,70(+1,2)-4,57(+0,0)-1,48-15,10
7
2.210
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
22.07.2017
14,32(-0,4)-14,88(-1,4)-4,07(-0,6)-1,36-26,14
8
2.181
Akua Boahene (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
13,82(+0,3)-16,17(+1,4)-4,55(-0,2)-1,40-17,43
9
2.014
Annika Rick (2003)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
14,82(-0,5)-16,16(-1,5)-3,96(-0,5)-1,30-20,92
10
2.013
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
14,80(-0,1)-16,05(+1,2)-4,20(-0,1)-1,32-16,58
11
1.747
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
15,54(+0,0)-17,42(+1,2)-3,37(-0,6)-1,24-15,58
12
1.578
Lina Krauß (2003)
TV 1846 Isny
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
14,26(-0,6)-16,66(+0,5)-4,09(+0,2)-o.g.V.-13,20

Block Lauf

1
2.299
TSV Eltingen
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
14,49-14,78-4,61-36,50-7:40,02
2
1.991
Anna Buchner (2003)
Unterländer LG
Eppelheim
07.05.2017
14,68-16,41-4,04-20,50-7:47,64
3
1.987
Maria Bug (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
22.07.2017
13,96(+0,0)-15,89(-0,8)-4,33(-0,1)-19,00-8:51,96
4
1.865
TSV Eltingen
Eltingen
22.07.2017
15,26(+0,6)-16,34(-0,3)-3,89(+0,0)-25,00-9:08,85

Block Wurf

1
2.571
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Lage
01.07.2017
13,15(+0,9)-13,03(+0,2)-4,90(-0,1)-10,30-27,52
2
2.443
LSG Aalen
Friedberg
14.05.2017
13,43(-0,2)-13,70(+0,0)-4,88(+0,0)-9,95-23,17
3
2.359
Sara Poser (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
13,49(+0,3)-13,42(+1,4)-4,42(-0,2)-9,27-21,84
4
2.351
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
13,61(-0,9)-13,71(+0,6)-4,58(+0,1)-9,02-22,63
5
2.302
Aileen Kuhn (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
14,06-14,62-4,34-9,33-27,00
6
2.297
Makkah Nabila (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
13,60-13,43-4,31-8,73-20,36
7
2.158
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
13,72(+0,0)-13,99(-0,4)-4,10(-1,2)-7,80-17,83
8
1.963
Laura Scheu (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
15,25(+0,3)-15,44(+1,4)-4,03(-0,5)-8,19-16,15
9
1.956
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
01.07.2017
14,6(+1,7)-16,6(+3,8)-3,86(-0,0)-8,15-19,35