WLV - Bestenliste 2017

Stand: 18.07.2019

Jugend W15

100 m

1
12,53
+1,6
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Eislingen
17.06.2017
2
12,66
+0,5
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
3
12,76
+1,1
Nele Mittag (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
05.07.2017
4
12,90
+0,9
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
5
12,93
-0,6
Lea Bauer (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
6
12,95
+0,8
Naemi Kehrer (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
7
12,99
+1,0
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
13.05.2017
8
13,00
+0,0
LG Staufen
Essingen
03.06.2017
9
13,07
+0,8
Tabea Tempel (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
13.05.2017
10
13,09
+0,7
Emma Dörr (2002)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
11
13,10
+1,0
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Schorndorf
12.07.2017
12
13,11
+1,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
13
13,12
+0,3
Rahel Lüders (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
20.05.2017
14
13,12
+0,9
Kim Gaupp (2002)
TSV Erbach
Geislingen
27.05.2017
15
13,12
+0,0
SV Mariazell
Weingarten
15.07.2017
16
13,13
+0,6
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
17
13,13
+0,7
Emily Krüger (2002)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
18
13,17
-0,2
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
23.07.2017
19
13,19
+0,1
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
20
13,20
+0,7
Saphira Steil (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
21
13,21
+1,0
Pia Dieterich (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schorndorf
12.07.2017
22
13,22
+0,4
TSV Gomaringen
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
23
13,22
-0,1
Julia Zehnder (2002)
SV Mariazell
Weingarten
15.07.2017
24
13,0
+0,0
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Gosheim
13.05.2017
25
13,25
-1,1
LG Staufen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
26
13,29
+0,9
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2017
27
13,30
+0,8
LG Staufen
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
28
13,32
+1,4
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
14.05.2017
29
13,32
-0,1
Mia Berger (2002)
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
30
13,35
-0,1
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
31
13,35
+1,4
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
32
13,35
-0,2
TV Dornstetten
Rheinau
01.07.2017
33
13,35
-0,1
Helen Weiser (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
34
13,35
+0,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
35
13,36
+0,4
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
21.05.2017
36
13,39
+0,8
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
37
13,40
-1,1
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
38
13,43
+0,4
LG Filstal
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
39
13,44
+1,1
Unterländer LG
Flein
23.07.2017
40
13,47
+1,0
TSV Schwieberdingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
41
13,47
+0,9
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
42
13,49
+0,0
Leana Scholz (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Ulm
20.05.2017
43
13,51
+1,4
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
44
13,51
+1,0
Sarah Rieth (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schorndorf
12.07.2017
45
13,52
+1,0
Grete Schrade (2002)
LAC Degerloch
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
46
13,52
+0,8
Nele Jaworski (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
30.09.2017

300 m

1
40,80
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
2
41,92
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
3
42,23
Cara Uhl (2003)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
4
42,42
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Vöhringen
16.09.2017
5
42,65
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2017
6
42,74
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
23.07.2017
7
43,85
Tabea Tempel (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
13.05.2017
8
43,88
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Balingen
10.09.2017
9
44,06
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
25.05.2017
10
44,12
TSG Esslingen
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
11
44,31
Nele Mittag (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
25.05.2017
12
44,43
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
13
44,71
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim-Bissingen
13.05.2017
14
44,71
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
15
44,78
Kaya Jauch (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
10.09.2017
16
44,91
Enya Eggs (2003)
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
21.05.2017
17
45,19
LSG Aalen
Balingen
25.05.2017
18
45,23
Pia Kohler (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2017
19
45,39
Lily Koch (2002)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
23.07.2017
20
45,48
LG Brenztal
Neusäß
28.05.2017
21
45,49
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
23.07.2017
22
45,55
Anna Buchner (2003)
Unterländer LG
Flein
23.07.2017
23
45,56
Lara Wend (2002)
LG Weissacher Tal
Schorndorf
12.07.2017
24
45,57
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
10.09.2017
25
45,61
Sarah Rieth (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Balingen
25.05.2017
26
45,83
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Renningen
01.05.2017
27
45,93
LG Filder
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
28
46,07
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
29
46,11
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
23.07.2017
30
46,16
Carolin Kapp (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
31
46,17
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
32
46,30
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
10.09.2017
33
46,42
TG Nürtingen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
34
46,47
Adeline Gramm (2003)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
23.07.2017
35
46,55
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
21.05.2017
36
46,57
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
37
46,59
TSF Welzheim
Schorndorf
12.07.2017
38
46,62
Mia Berger (2002)
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
39
46,83
Selina Brecht (2002)
SV Nufringen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
40
46,83
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.08.2017
41
46,92
Sarah Thon (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Kernen - Rommelshausen
31.05.2017
42
47,09
Jule Methner (2003)
TSV Ensingen
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
43
47,16
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
22.04.2017
44
47,24
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
13.05.2017
45
47,57
LG Freiberg a.N.
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017

800 m

1
2:15,72
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Bremen
12.08.2017
2
2:16,78
TSG Esslingen
Köngen
19.07.2017
3
2:18,08
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
4
2:20,02
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
01.07.2017
5
2:21,06
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weingarten
20.05.2017
6
2:22,17
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Stuttgart
02.07.2017
7
2:22,35
LG Filder
Stuttgart
02.07.2017
8
2:26,55
Pia Kohler (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
9
2:26,68
Sarah Thon (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
10
2:27,61
SG Dettingen/Donau
Weingarten
16.07.2017
11
2:27,68
Lily Koch (2002)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
12
2:29,11
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
13
2:29,30
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Stuttgart
02.07.2017
14
2:29,2
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
12.07.2017
15
2:29,36
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
23.09.2017
16
2:29,38
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
17
2:30,76
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schorndorf
12.07.2017
18
2:30,78
Janna Speckle (2002)
LG Staufen
Ulm
21.05.2017
19
2:31,11
TSV Gomaringen
Ettlingen
14.05.2017
20
2:33,62
Lilli Schmitt (2002)
TSV Rottweil
Engen
01.07.2017
21
2:33,76
LG Welfen
Lindau
13.05.2017
22
2:34,52
LG Brenztal
Ellwangen/Jagst
20.05.2017
23
2:35,21
Isabelle Kurz (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
24
2:35,68
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
01.07.2017
25
2:36,42
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
26
2:36,55
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weingarten
16.07.2017
27
2:37,10
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
21.05.2017
28
2:37,87
Emma Moster (2002)
LC Waldachtal
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
29
2:37,89
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
22.04.2017
30
2:38,60
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
31
2:38,76
Leoni Blickle (2002)
TSG Schnaitheim
Hürben
13.05.2017
32
2:39,10
Fenja Spohn (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
01.10.2017
33
2:39,74
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
34
2:40,65
TSV Schwieberdingen
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
35
2:40,83
LG Welfen
Weingarten
16.07.2017
36
2:41,21
Carolin Kapp (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
16.07.2017
37
2:41,53
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Singen
07.05.2017
38
2:42,00
Anne Mayer (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
39
2:42,04
Sportvg Feuerbach
Stuttgart
30.04.2017
40
2:42,10
LG Staufen
Ulm
21.05.2017
41
2:42,58
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Weingarten
16.07.2017
42
2:42,88
Unterländer LG
Weingarten
16.07.2017
43
2:43,82
Leonie Sienz (2002)
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
44
2:44,32
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
45
2:45,13
TSV Erbach
Ulm
30.04.2017

2.000 m

1
6:43,93
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
2
6:44,14
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
3
6:45,93
TSG Esslingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
4
6:50,30
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Bühlertal
06.05.2017
5
6:58,88
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
6
7:05,53
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
7
7:10,93
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
8
7:12,33
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
9
7:13,11
Sarah Thon (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
10
7:22,01
Lily Koch (2002)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
11
7:26,17
LG Brenztal
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
12
7:32,37
TSV Rottweil
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
13
7:45,74
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
14
7:46,65
LSG Aalen
Aalen-Unterkochen
29.04.2017
15
8:06,02
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
16
8:12,73
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
22.07.2017

3.000 m

1
10:43,02
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bremen
12.08.2017
2
10:57,67
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Donaueschingen
01.07.2017
3
11:22,5
LG Steinlach-Zollern
CW-Stammheim
05.07.2017
4
11:47,85
LG Brenztal
Plochingen
08.09.2017
5
11:47,90
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Donaueschingen
01.07.2017
6
12:12,68
TSV Rottweil
Donaueschingen
01.07.2017
7
12:28,37
Lilli Schmitt (2002)
TSV Rottweil
Donaueschingen
01.07.2017
8
12:31,10
KSV Hoheneck
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
9
14:09,3
SV Agenbach
CW-Stammheim
05.07.2017
10
17:50,07
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
07.07.2017

5 km Straße

1
23:33
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen
13.05.2017
2
25:00
SV Agenbach
Calw
25.03.2017
3
25:34
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen
13.05.2017
4
26:13
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
19.05.2017

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
11,65
+0,0
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bremen
13.08.2017
2
11,73
+0,9
LG Staufen
Bremen
13.08.2017
3
11,93
-0,8
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
4
12,02
+1,3
LG Nagoldtal
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
5
12,13
-0,5
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
6
12,26
+0,8
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
7
12,36
+0,0
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
8
12,38
+0,2
SV Mariazell
Engen
01.07.2017
9
12,39
-0,2
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
10
12,50
+0,4
Saphira Steil (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
11
12,51
-0,8
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Singen
07.05.2017
12
12,51
-0,8
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
13
12,55
-0,8
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
14
12,6
+0,0
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bönnigheim
03.10.2017
15
12,61
+0,8
Unterländer LG
Flein
22.07.2017
16
12,62
+1,1
TSV Gomaringen
Ettlingen
14.05.2017
17
12,71
-0,5
Julia Zehnder (2002)
SV Mariazell
Weingarten
16.07.2017
18
12,77
-0,1
Leana Scholz (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
19
12,78
-1,4
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
22.07.2017
20
12,84
+0,0
LG Staufen
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
21
12,85
+1,3
Alina Etzel (2002)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
22
12,85
-0,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
16.07.2017
23
12,89
+0,0
Nele Mittag (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Metzingen
02.06.2017
24
12,93
+0,0
LG Welfen
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
25
12,93
+1,3
Emily Krüger (2002)
LG Filder
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
26
12,95
+0,6
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
27
12,99
+0,3
Janna Speckle (2002)
LG Staufen
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
28
13,02
-1,1
Lea Bauer (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
29
13,03
+0,0
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Eislingen
17.06.2017
30
13,05
+1,3
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
31
13,08
+0,1
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weingarten
20.05.2017
32
13,13
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
16.07.2017
33
13,17
+0,5
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Lage
01.07.2017
34
13,20
-0,3
TSV Schwieberdingen
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
35
13,24
+0,6
Sarah Rieth (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
36
13,24
+0,4
LG Staufen
Weingarten
16.07.2017
37
13,28
-0,8
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
38
13,29
-0,5
Ina Wagner (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
39
13,29
+0,2
Pia Kohler (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
40
13,32
+0,1
Rahel Lüders (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
41
13,36
+1,3
Tabea Tempel (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
42
13,40
+0,6
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
43
13,41
-0,6
Janina Weber (2002)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Aulendorf
22.04.2017
44
13,42
+0,6
Kim Gaupp (2002)
TSV Erbach
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
45
13,46
+0,9
Anna Weippert (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017

300 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
44,68
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Bremen
12.08.2017
2
44,99
VfL Sindelfingen
Metzingen
14.05.2017
3
45,40
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
4
46,38
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
5
46,57
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
6
46,74
Janna Speckle (2002)
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
7
47,53
Pia Kohler (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Metzingen
14.05.2017
8
48,58
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Neckartenzlingen
21.06.2017
9
48,63
Anna Weippert (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Murr
28.06.2017
10
49,24
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Metzingen
14.05.2017
11
49,41
Kim Wendel (2002)
Unterländer LG
Metzingen
14.05.2017
12
49,87
Unterländer LG
Metzingen
14.05.2017
13
49,97
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
14
51,20
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
21.06.2017
15
51,44
SG Dettingen/Donau
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
16
51,69
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Metzingen
14.05.2017
17
51,96
TSV Gomaringen
Neckartenzlingen
21.06.2017
18
52,09
Isabelle Kurz (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
28.06.2017
19
52,47
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
02.06.2017
20
52,48
Leoni Blickle (2002)
TSG Schnaitheim
Hürben
12.05.2017
21
52,62
Dea Gashi (2003)
LG Filstal
Metzingen
14.05.2017
22
53,31
Mia Wellmann (2003)
TSV Dagersheim
Metzingen
14.05.2017
23
53,31
Kim Gaupp (2002)
TSV Erbach
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
24
53,46
TSV Gomaringen
Metzingen
02.06.2017
25
54,09
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Metzingen
14.05.2017
26
54,67
Annalena Six (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Neckartenzlingen
21.06.2017
27
54,92
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
28.06.2017
28
59,53
Kea Kiefer (2003)
LG Limes-Rems
Metzingen
14.05.2017
29
59,75
TSV Schmiden
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017

Hochsprung

1
1,70
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Vöhringen
16.09.2017
2
1,69
Unterländer LG
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
3
1,65
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
4
1,64
SV Winnenden
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
5
1,62
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
21.05.2017
6
1,60
SV Mariazell
Zell a. H.
30.04.2017
7
1,60
LG Filstal
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
8
1,60
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
27.06.2017
9
1,60
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
01.07.2017
10
1,60
Kim Gaupp (2002)
TSV Erbach
Weingarten
15.07.2017
11
1,58
Anna Valente (2002)
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
12
1,58
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Balingen
10.09.2017
13
1,56
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Zell a. H.
30.04.2017
14
1,56
TSV Schwieberdingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
15
1,56
Ina Wagner (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
16
1,56
Alina Etzel (2002)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Heidelberg
04.06.2017
17
1,56
Elena Bender (2002)
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
01.07.2017
18
1,56
Helen Weiser (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
19
1,55
Emily Krüger (2002)
LG Filder
Weilheim
14.05.2017
20
1,54
LG Filder
Ostfildern
01.05.2017
21
1,54
Spvgg Renningen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.07.2017
22
1,53
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
08.09.2017
23
1,52
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
24
1,52
Julia Zehnder (2002)
SV Mariazell
Singen
06.05.2017
25
1,52
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
26
1,50
Tamara Marx (2002)
TG Biberach
Aulendorf
22.04.2017
27
1,50
LG Staufen
Hürben
12.05.2017
28
1,50
Maike Widmann (2002)
VfL Ostdorf
Ulm
19.07.2017
29
1,50
LG Teck
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
30
1,49
TV Plochingen
Weilheim
14.05.2017
31
1,48
Tabea Tempel (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
32
1,48
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
33
1,48
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
20.05.2017
34
1,48
LG Staufen
Ulm
20.05.2017
35
1,48
Saphira Steil (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
36
1,48
Emma Mucha (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
37
1,47
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
38
1,46
TSV Genkingen
Weilstetten
23.04.2017
39
1,46
Maite Timm (2002)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Ostfildern
01.05.2017
40
1,46
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
41
1,46
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
42
1,46
Maren Mücke (2002)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
43
1,45
TSV Erbach
Ulm
30.04.2017
44
1,45
Fabienne Bix (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Ulm
19.07.2017
45
1,45
Elisa Rösch (2002)
TSV Erbach
Ehingen
08.09.2017
46
1,45
Grete Schrade (2002)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
24.09.2017

Stabhochsprung

1
3,55
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
27.05.2017
2
3,23
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
FN-Fischbach
04.08.2017
3
2,60
Lea Weng (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
4
2,50
Marie Schiek (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
15.07.2017

Weitsprung

1
5,46
+0,9
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
2
5,39
+1,5
SV Mariazell
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
3
5,21
-0,2
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
4
5,17
-0,7
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
20.05.2017
5
5,15
+0,0
LG Filstal
Weingarten
15.07.2017
6
5,15
+0,7
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
7
5,13
+0,0
Nele Mittag (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
05.07.2017
8
5,08
+1,3
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Renningen
01.05.2017
9
5,08
+0,3
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
23.09.2017
10
5,06
-0,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
01.07.2017
11
5,06
+0,1
TSV Genkingen
Riederich
05.07.2017
12
5,05
+1,9
Leana Scholz (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
13
5,04
-0,2
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Essingen
03.06.2017
14
5,04
+1,3
Janina Weber (2002)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Tettnang
16.09.2017
15
4,98
+0,0
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
16
4,97
+0,0
LG Staufen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
17
4,97
+0,0
Julia Zehnder (2002)
SV Mariazell
Bönnigheim
03.10.2017
18
4,96
+0,4
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
19
4,96
+0,0
Maite Timm (2002)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Unterlenningen
23.07.2017
20
4,96
+0,2
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
21
4,96
+0,3
LG Nagoldtal
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2017
22
4,95
+0,1
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
13.05.2017
23
4,95
+0,0
Kim Gaupp (2002)
TSV Erbach
Geislingen
27.05.2017
24
4,93
+0,0
Elisa Rösch (2002)
TSV Erbach
Erbach
07.07.2017
25
4,92
+0,0
TSV Gomaringen
Ostdorf
29.04.2017
26
4,91
+0,1
Janna Speckle (2002)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
06.05.2017
27
4,91
+0,0
Emily Krüger (2002)
LG Filder
Weingarten
15.07.2017
28
4,88
+0,0
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Weilstetten
28.05.2017
29
4,88
+0,0
TSF Welzheim
Weissach im Tal
19.07.2017
30
4,87
+0,0
Mia Jettke (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
03.06.2017
31
4,87
+0,2
Sarah Rieth (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Uhingen
01.07.2017
32
4,85
-0,8
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
30.04.2017
33
4,85
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
34
4,85
+0,0
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Weingarten
15.07.2017
35
4,83
-0,9
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Balingen
10.09.2017
36
4,82
+0,0
Tabea Tempel (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
37
4,82
+0,6
TSV Erbach
Aulendorf
29.07.2017
38
4,81
+0,5
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
39
4,81
+0,2
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Stuttgart
02.07.2017
40
4,79
+1,0
Anna Weippert (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
41
4,78
+0,6
Lea Bauer (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
42
4,78
+1,0
Alina Etzel (2002)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
30.09.2017
43
4,77
-0,1
LC Waldachtal
Weilstetten
28.05.2017
44
4,77
-2,5
Fabienne Bix (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Engen
01.07.2017
45
4,76
+0,8
Gina Weber (2002)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
21.05.2017

Dreisprung

1
10,79
+0,1
SG Dettingen/Donau
Vöhringen
16.09.2017
2
10,52
+0,0
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Vöhringen
16.09.2017
3
9,97
-0,1
Leana Scholz (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
27.07.2017
4
9,66
-0,1
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Ehingen
08.09.2017
5
9,61
+0,0
Elisa Rösch (2002)
TSV Erbach
Ehingen
08.09.2017
6
9,55
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Flein
22.07.2017
7
9,39
+0,3
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
02.06.2017
8
9,01
+0,6
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
08.09.2017
9
8,97
+0,1
Jule Herde (2003)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
08.09.2017
10
7,92
+0,3
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
08.09.2017
11
7,75
+0,0
Anna Maier (2002)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
08.09.2017

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
14,58
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
08.09.2017
2
14,03
Alina Henke (2002)
TSV Bisingen
Vöhringen
16.09.2017
3
12,60
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
4
12,30
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
5
11,46
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
6
11,10
TSV Gomaringen
Weilstetten
23.04.2017
7
10,99
LG Filstal
Ulm
19.07.2017
8
10,93
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Unterlenningen
23.07.2017
9
10,92
VfL Waiblingen
Köngen
23.09.2017
10
10,84
Lea Bauer (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
20.05.2017
11
10,80
Rahel Lüders (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
12
10,78
Leana Scholz (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Stuttgart
08.10.2017
13
10,76
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
14
10,68
SG Dettingen/Donau
Erbach
07.07.2017
15
10,58
Mia Jettke (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Stuttgart
24.09.2017
16
10,37
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
17
10,21
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
18
10,13
Julia Vogler (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Ulm
19.07.2017
19
10,07
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
30.04.2017
20
10,04
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
21
10,01
TV Oberndorf
Bönnigheim
03.10.2017
22
9,92
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
15.07.2017
23
9,80
Kati Simon (2002)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Ellwangen/Jagst
20.05.2017
24
9,80
LG Staufen
Uhingen
01.07.2017
25
9,78
SV Winnenden
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
26
9,76
TSV Erbach
Erbach
07.07.2017
27
9,75
Julia Walz (2002)
LG Nagoldtal
Nagold
29.04.2017
28
9,75
Nele Mittag (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
29
9,74
Mirja Simon (2002)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.06.2017
30
9,69
LG Staufen
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
31
9,66
Lucia Schmitt (2002)
TSV Rottweil
Sulz
23.07.2017
32
9,58
Janna Speckle (2002)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
01.07.2017
33
9,56
Emily Krüger (2002)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
34
9,53
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Weilstetten
28.05.2017
35
9,51
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Lindau
13.05.2017
36
9,47
Elisa Rösch (2002)
TSV Erbach
Aulendorf
29.07.2017
37
9,43
SV Mariazell
Weingarten
15.07.2017
38
9,39
Anna Valente (2002)
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
39
9,39
Helen Weiser (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Köngen
23.09.2017
40
9,30
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2017
41
9,29
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Ulm
20.05.2017
42
9,28
Fabienne Bix (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
22.07.2017
43
9,26
Pia Dieterich (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Winnenden
22.07.2017
44
9,23
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
15.07.2017
45
9,22
Maite Timm (2002)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Unterlenningen
23.07.2017

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
34,29
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
2
34,09
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
3
32,74
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
4
32,00
Alina Henke (2002)
TSV Bisingen
Engen
01.07.2017
5
29,49
LG Filstal
Essingen
03.06.2017
6
28,06
Rahel Lüders (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Igersheim
25.03.2017
7
27,85
LG Filstal
Ulm
30.04.2017
8
26,44
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
22.07.2017
9
26,40
Kati Simon (2002)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
09.04.2017
10
25,73
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
30.04.2017
11
25,51
TSV Gomaringen
Igersheim
25.03.2017
12
25,25
SG Dettingen/Donau
Altshausen
08.04.2017
13
24,95
TV Oberndorf
Geislingen
24.09.2017
14
24,60
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
15
24,32
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
16
24,03
Annika Hess (2002)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Mössingen-Belsen
29.07.2017
17
23,71
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Neckarsulm
23.04.2017
18
23,51
TSV Erbach
Leutershausen
06.05.2017
19
23,35
LG Filstal
Uhingen
01.07.2017
20
23,17
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
21
22,54
Marie Lutz (2002)
TV Oberndorf
Geislingen
24.09.2017
22
22,50
Rebecca Böhm (2002)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Mössingen-Belsen
29.07.2017
23
22,44
Nele Mittag (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
10.09.2017
24
21,90
Mia Jettke (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
03.06.2017
25
21,84
Lea Bauer (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
14.05.2017
26
21,48
Tamara Marx (2002)
TG Biberach
Aulendorf
29.07.2017
27
21,47
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Unterlenningen
23.07.2017
28
21,23
Saskia Heinze (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
29.04.2017
29
21,06
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Aulendorf
22.04.2017
30
21,06
Jule Burk (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
22.07.2017
31
20,61
Anna Maier (2002)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
32
20,14
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
33
19,90
Julia Walz (2002)
LG Nagoldtal
Neckarsulm
23.04.2017
34
19,73
Lea Radic (2002)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
35
19,55
Anna Weippert (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
36
19,45
Pia Dieterich (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
37
18,85
Anne Mayer (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
10.09.2017
38
18,59
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Essingen
22.07.2017
39
18,53
LG Teck
Leinfelden
29.04.2017
40
18,25
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
13.05.2017
41
18,09
LG Filder
Leinfelden
29.04.2017
42
17,73
TSV Eltingen
Stuttgart
30.04.2017
43
17,53
Annalena Six (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Leinfelden
29.04.2017
44
17,29
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
16.07.2017
45
17,20
LG Staufen
Uhingen
01.07.2017

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
43,84
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
2
36,26
LG Teck
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
3
35,14
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
4
14,37
Alena Stang (2002)
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
19.05.2017

Speerwurf 500 g

1
40,98
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
2
37,50
Mia Jettke (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Stuttgart
24.09.2017
3
36,91
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Balingen
01.10.2017
4
34,55
VfL Sindelfingen
Igersheim
25.03.2017
5
34,39
TSV Gomaringen
Ettlingen
14.05.2017
6
33,87
Jule Burk (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Ellwangen/Jagst
20.05.2017
7
33,47
LG Filstal
Metzingen
14.05.2017
8
33,42
TSV Schwieberdingen
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
9
31,79
SG Dettingen/Donau
Altshausen
08.04.2017
10
31,70
Leana Scholz (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Stuttgart
24.09.2017
11
31,52
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2017
12
31,50
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
13
31,07
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weingarten
16.07.2017
14
31,05
Fabienne Bix (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Engen
01.07.2017
15
31,04
LG Staufen
Ulm
21.05.2017
16
30,49
Julia Walz (2002)
LG Nagoldtal
Stetten a.k.M.
02.07.2017
17
30,34
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
18
29,94
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Bönnigheim
03.10.2017
19
29,85
LG Staufen
Weingarten
16.07.2017
20
29,64
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
21
29,50
LG Rems-Welland
Ulm
30.04.2017
22
29,40
LG Teck
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
23
29,31
SG Dettingen/Donau
Igersheim
25.03.2017
24
28,58
Emily Krüger (2002)
LG Filder
Weingarten
16.07.2017
25
27,80
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Engen
01.07.2017
26
27,73
Carolin Kapp (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
14.05.2017
27
27,07
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
28
26,72
Unterländer LG
Künzelsau
07.10.2017
29
26,65
TG Nürtingen
Ulm
21.05.2017
30
26,55
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
16.07.2017
31
26,49
Kati Simon (2002)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
09.04.2017
32
26,22
Annika Hess (2002)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
33
25,97
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
09.04.2017
34
25,43
Elisa Rösch (2002)
TSV Erbach
Ehingen
08.09.2017
35
25,13
Unterländer LG
Flein
23.07.2017
36
25,01
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Metzingen
14.05.2017
37
24,98
SV Mariazell
Zell a. H.
30.04.2017
38
24,69
Nina Galster (2002)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2017
39
24,63
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
40
24,55
Antonia Kohl (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.04.2017
41
24,55
LG Staufen
Hürben
12.05.2017
42
24,16
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
22.07.2017
43
24,00
SG Dettingen/Donau
Weingarten
16.07.2017
44
23,68
Kim Wendel (2002)
Unterländer LG
Flein
01.10.2017
45
23,58
Anna Weippert (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017

Ballwurf

1
55,00
Mirja Simon (2002)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.06.2017
2
49,00
Julia Vogler (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Ulm
19.07.2017
3
41,00
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Bühlertal
06.05.2017
4
39,50
Alina Henke (2002)
TSV Bisingen
Ulm
19.07.2017
5
32,00
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Bühlertal
06.05.2017
6
30,00
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
22.07.2017
7
28,50
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Bühlertal
06.05.2017
8
27,00
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
9
26,50
Sarah Thon (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
06.05.2017
10
23,50
Lucia Schmitt (2002)
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
09.07.2017
11
22,00
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
09.07.2017

4-Kampf

1
2.262
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
12,98(+1,0)-5,26(-1,2)-1,64-11,62
2
2.216
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
20.05.2017
13,55(+0,0)-5,17(-0,7)-1,52-14,00
3
2.143
LG Filstal
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,34(+0,1)-5,15(+0,0)-1,60-10,22
4
2.138
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
13,39(+0,8)-4,80(+0,0)-1,68-10,04
5
2.137
SV Mariazell
Weilstetten
28.05.2017
13,18(+0,4)-5,35(+0,4)-1,60-9,23
6
2.117
TSV Gomaringen
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
13,22-4,77-1,56-10,97
7
2.041
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,36(-0,1)-4,93(+0,0)-1,48-10,12
8
2.034
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Singen
06.05.2017
13,13(+0,0)-4,72(-0,2)-1,56-8,84
9
2.018
Emily Krüger (2002)
LG Filder
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,32(+0,4)-4,91(+0,0)-1,52-8,93
10
2.016
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,40(-1,1)-4,85(+0,0)-1,52-9,19
11
2.007
Kim Gaupp (2002)
TSV Erbach
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,24(+0,1)-4,77(+0,0)-1,60-7,76
12
2.006
Nele Mittag (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
12,95(-0,5)-4,99(+0,0)-1,44-8,78
13
2.006
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
13,35(-0,1)-4,86(+1,5)-1,36-11,28
14
1.995
LG Staufen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,19(-1,1)-4,97(+0,0)-1,48-8,51
15
1.988
Leana Scholz (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,49(-0,2)-4,96(+0,0)-1,40-10,18
16
1.985
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
13,11(+1,0)-4,81(+0,5)-1,48-8,52
17
1.977
Julia Zehnder (2002)
SV Mariazell
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,22(-0,1)-4,85(+0,0)-1,52-7,92
18
1.975
Ina Wagner (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
13,82(-2,0)-4,63(+0,0)-1,56-9,06
19
1.972
LG Filstal
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,65(+0,1)-4,71(-0,1)-1,32-12,18
20
1.971
TSV Schwieberdingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
13,47(+1,0)-4,59(+0,9)-1,56-8,40
21
1.963
LG Staufen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,37(+0,1)-4,63(+0,0)-1,44-9,60
22
1.960
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
13,41(+0,4)-4,68(+0,0)-1,52-8,33
23
1.957
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
13,21(+1,4)-4,59(+0,0)-1,52-8,10
24
1.949
Helen Weiser (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
30.09.2017
13,55(+0,9)-4,38(+0,0)-1,56-8,57
25
1.941
SG Dettingen/Donau
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,87(+0,1)-4,85(+0,0)-1,40-10,08
26
1.933
SV Winnenden
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
14,71(+0,4)-4,17(+0,0)-1,64-9,78
27
1.929
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,57(-0,3)-4,62(+0,0)-1,44-9,23
28
1.921
Mia Jettke (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,74(+0,1)-4,70(+0,0)-1,40-9,75
29
1.902
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
20.05.2017
13,86(+0,0)-4,61(-0,3)-1,40-9,76
30
1.901
Lea Bauer (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
13,09(-0,1)-4,78(+0,6)-1,24-10,20
31
1.895
LG Staufen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,25(-1,1)-4,47(+0,0)-1,36-9,37
32
1.894
Fabienne Bix (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
28.05.2017
13,87(+0,0)-4,69(+0,1)-1,44-8,76
33
1.878
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
14,07(+0,0)-4,62(+0,0)-1,44-8,95
34
1.872
Saphira Steil (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
13,34(-2,0)-4,64(+0,3)-1,40-7,97
35
1.869
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,63(+0,4)-4,85(+0,0)-1,40-7,91
36
1.867
Janna Speckle (2002)
LG Staufen
Ulm
20.05.2017
13,92(+0,0)-4,55(+0,4)-1,40-9,19
37
1.867
Tabea Tempel (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
13,11(+0,7)-4,49(+1,1)-1,48-6,70
38
1.845
Alina Etzel (2002)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
30.09.2017
13,79(+0,9)-4,78(+1,0)-1,48-6,79
39
1.845
Anna Valente (2002)
LG Weissacher Tal
Ellwangen/Jagst
21.05.2017
14,28(+1,1)-4,50(+0,6)-1,48-8,31
40
1.844
Alina Henke (2002)
TSV Bisingen
Geislingen
23.09.2017
14,17(+0,0)-4,30(+0,4)-1,24-12,50
41
1.844
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
16.09.2017
13,80(-0,1)-4,57(-0,7)-1,43-7,93
42
1.839
Spvgg Renningen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
14,02(+1,0)-4,47(-0,3)-1,56-6,77
43
1.827
LC Waldachtal
Weilstetten
28.05.2017
14,04(+0,0)-4,77(-0,1)-1,36-8,47
44
1.823
TSV Erbach
Weingarten
15.07.2017
14,44(+0,1)-4,53(+0,0)-1,40-9,15
45
1.817
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
20.05.2017
13,77(-1,3)-4,52(+0,9)-1,42-7,54

7-Kampf

1
3.822
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
12,95(+1,1)-5,45(+0,0)-11,11-1,64/12,13(-0,5)-34,84-2:46,87
2
3.741
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
20.05.2017
13,55(+0,0)-5,17(-0,7)-14,00/1,52-12,49(+0,0)-28,74-2:37,10
3
3.714
TSV Gomaringen
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
13,22-4,77-10,97-1,56/12,62-34,39-2:31,11
4
3.710
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
13,39(+0,8)-4,80(+0,0)-10,04-1,68/13,08(+0,1)-28,30-2:21,06
5
3.607
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
13,32(+0,4)-4,66(-0,7)-10,40-1,58/12,55(-0,8)-30,20-2:39,74
6
3.542
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
13,35(-0,1)-4,86(+1,5)-11,28-1,36/12,11(+1,1)-33,92-2:49,98
7
3.517
LG Staufen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,19(-1,1)-4,97(+0,0)-8,51-1,48/11,94(+0,4)-29,85-2:47,94
8
3.485
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Singen
06.05.2017
13,13(+0,0)-4,72(-0,2)-8,84-1,56/12,51(-0,8)-23,49-2:41,53
9
3.478
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,36(-0,1)-4,93(+0,0)-10,12-1,48/12,85(-0,5)-26,55-2:46,39
10
3.475
TSV Schwieberdingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
13,47(+1,0)-4,59(+0,9)-8,40-1,56/13,20(-0,3)-33,42-2:40,65
11
3.441
LG Staufen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,37(+0,1)-4,63(+0,0)-9,60-1,44/13,08(+0,4)-30,58-2:42,46
12
3.438
SG Dettingen/Donau
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,87(+0,1)-4,85(+0,0)-10,08-1,40/13,62(+0,4)-27,74-2:27,61
13
3.407
Emily Krüger (2002)
LG Filder
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,32(+0,4)-4,91(+0,0)-8,93-1,52/13,28(-0,6)-28,58-2:56,08
14
3.393
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,57(-0,3)-4,62(+0,0)-9,23-1,44/13,49(+0,0)-23,27-2:26,93
15
3.390
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,41(-0,7)-4,56(+0,0)-7,91-1,56/13,28(+0,0)-16,40-2:20,62
16
3.382
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
13,47(+0,4)-4,41(-0,4)-12,30-1,34/13,40(-0,8)-31,50-2:54,72
17
3.369
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,40(-1,1)-4,85(+0,0)-9,19-1,52/13,13(+0,0)-21,38-2:49,74
18
3.358
Nele Mittag (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
12,95(-0,5)-4,99(+0,0)-8,78-1,44/12,99(+0,4)-20,88-2:50,44
19
3.353
Mia Jettke (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Ulm
20.05.2017
13,84(+0,0)-4,66(-0,8)-10,51/1,36-13,74(-1,0)-33,72-2:48,81
20
3.341
Leana Scholz (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,49(-0,2)-4,96(+0,0)-10,18-1,40/13,16(-0,6)-27,40-3:04,52
21
3.338
Julia Zehnder (2002)
SV Mariazell
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,22(-0,1)-4,85(+0,0)-7,92-1,52/12,71(-0,5)-19,46-2:49,00
22
3.302
Janna Speckle (2002)
LG Staufen
Ulm
20.05.2017
13,92(+0,0)-4,55(+0,4)-9,19/1,40-13,03(+1,2)-19,97-2:30,78
23
3.300
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
13,21(+1,4)-4,59(+0,0)-8,10-1,52/13,77(-0,7)-20,94-2:42,94
24
3.284
Ina Wagner (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
13,82(-2,0)-4,63(+0,0)-9,06-1,56/13,29(-0,5)-22,15-3:00,40
25
3.279
SV Mariazell
Singen
06.05.2017
13,49(+0,3)-5,01(+1,0)-7,93-1,56/12,83(-1,2)-13,90-2:49,48
26
3.269
Saphira Steil (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
13,34(-2,0)-4,64(+0,3)-7,97-1,40/12,66(+0,0)-23,27-2:50,74
27
3.221
SG Dettingen/Donau
Weingarten
15.07.2017
14,13(+0,1)-4,59(+0,0)-9,79-1,40/14,07(+0,4)-24,00-2:46,85
28
3.214
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,86(-0,4)-4,68(+0,0)-9,00-1,36/13,60(-0,3)-27,17-2:55,68
29
3.211
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,63(+0,4)-4,85(+0,0)-7,91-1,40/13,94(+0,0)-21,60-2:42,58
30
3.195
Kim Gaupp (2002)
TSV Erbach
Singen
06.05.2017
13,52(+0,0)-4,70(-1,4)-8,20-1,48/13,48(-0,8)-15,64-2:48,57
31
3.189
LG Staufen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,25(-1,1)-4,47(+0,0)-9,37-1,36/13,24(+0,4)-17,59-2:51,94
32
3.183
Lea Bauer (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
13,09(-0,1)-4,78(+0,6)-10,20-1,24/13,02(-1,1)-21,11-3:09,25
33
3.134
LG Welfen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
13,87(+0,8)-4,11(-0,8)-7,32-1,40/13,38(+1,6)-21,17-2:36,76
34
3.120
Alina Etzel (2002)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
30.09.2017
13,79(+0,9)-4,78(+1,0)-6,79-1,48/12,99(+1,8)-15,62-2:54,26
35
3.116
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
14,35(-0,1)-4,43(+0,2)-8,46-1,36/13,71(-0,2)-23,74-2:48,08
36
3.110
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
20.05.2017
13,77(-1,3)-4,52(+0,9)-7,54-1,42/13,65(-0,2)-18,59-2:49,45
37
3.104
TSV Erbach
Weingarten
15.07.2017
14,44(+0,1)-4,53(+0,0)-9,15-1,40/14,15(+0,4)-18,45-2:45,98
38
3.084
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
20.05.2017
13,67(-0,8)-4,73(+1,6)-8,38-1,30/13,83(-0,2)-24,14-3:06,82
39
3.074
Elisa Rösch (2002)
TSV Erbach
Ulm
20.05.2017
13,72(+0,0)-4,57(-0,3)-8,14/1,28-13,84(-1,0)-23,37-2:55,50
40
3.066
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
16.09.2017
13,80(-0,1)-4,57(-0,7)-7,93-1,43/15,95(+0,1)-16,07-2:35,24
41
3.059
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
30.09.2017
14,05(+0,8)-4,32(+0,3)-7,40-1,32/13,68(+1,6)-19,59-2:38,16
42
3.040
Carolin Kapp (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
14,57(-1,1)-4,38(+0,0)-7,83-1,40/15,50(-0,4)-23,98-2:41,21
43
3.037
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.09.2017
14,03(+0,8)-4,18(+0,8)-7,20-1,40/13,28(+1,6)-20,60-2:56,04
44
3.035
Kim Wendel (2002)
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.09.2017
14,12(+0,7)-4,39(+1,0)-6,83-1,40/13,96(+0,3)-23,68-2:55,68
45
3.031
TG Nürtingen
Ulm
20.05.2017
13,59(+0,0)-4,33(+0,5)-8,38/1,28-16,25(-2,2)-26,65-2:45,60

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.649
SV Mariazell
Zell a. H.
30.04.2017
13,60-12,72-5,24-1,60-24,98
2
2.636
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Zell a. H.
30.04.2017
13,25-12,70-4,81-1,56-27,87
3
2.599
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
13,65(-0,5)-13,29(+0,5)-4,59(-0,3)-1,62-29,97
4
2.488
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
22.07.2017
13,46(-0,4)-12,78(-1,4)-4,41(+0,0)-1,52-22,14
5
2.453
Julia Zehnder (2002)
SV Mariazell
Zell a. H.
30.04.2017
13,61-13,19-4,82-1,48-20,28
6
2.371
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
13,52(-0,9)-13,62(-1,4)-4,50(+0,0)-1,50-16,67
7
2.357
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
13,75(-0,5)-13,24(-1,4)-4,01(-0,2)-1,46-22,48
8
2.269
SG Dettingen/Donau
Leutershausen
06.05.2017
14,26(-1,4)-14,10(-0,8)-4,27(+0,0)-1,44-20,58
9
2.170
Sarah Rieth (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
14,02-13,77-4,20-1,32-16,08
10
2.152
Elisa Rösch (2002)
TSV Erbach
Leutershausen
06.05.2017
14,05(-0,8)-14,81(-1,7)-4,48(+0,3)-1,26-19,88
11
2.147
Carolin Kapp (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
14,67(-0,1)-16,59(-0,4)-4,10(-0,2)-1,40-26,63
12
2.141
LG Teck
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
15,08(+0,3)-15,76(-0,4)-3,84(-1,0)-1,40-28,76
13
2.097
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
22.07.2017
14,04(+0,0)-15,26(+0,1)-4,72(+0,0)-1,32-11,69
14
2.048
TSF Welzheim
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
14,07(+0,0)-15,72(+1,2)-4,30(-0,3)-1,28-15,22
15
1.964
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
14,42(+0,3)-16,51(-0,4)-3,90(-0,4)-1,24-19,11
16
1.946
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Bühlertal
06.05.2017
15,90(+1,3)-17,73(+0,0)-3,76(+0,0)-1,41-21,94
17
1.877
Lotte Danner (2002)
Unterländer LG
Eppelheim
07.05.2017
15,06-15,84-3,46-1,24-17,99
18
1.766
Lotte Louwers (2002)
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
15,75(-0,6)-17,77(+0,6)-3,58(+0,1)-1,30-13,91
19
1.274
Jana Bareth (2002)
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
14,95(-0,9)-aufg.-2,18(-0,9)-1,22-16,02

Block Lauf

1
2.559
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Bühlertal
06.05.2017
13,77(+0,3)-13,72(-0,2)-4,78(+0,3)-41,00-6:50,30
2
2.507
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Bühlertal
06.05.2017
13,36(+1,3)-13,71(+0,0)-4,92(+0,1)-28,50-6:49,93
3
2.314
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Bühlertal
06.05.2017
14,23(+1,3)-15,22(-0,2)-4,60(+0,0)-32,00-7:11,49
4
2.253
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
22.07.2017
13,69(+0,6)-14,39(-0,3)-4,45(+0,1)-30,00-8:12,73
5
2.174
Sarah Thon (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
06.05.2017
14,40(-1,2)-14,78(-0,3)-4,03(+0,1)-26,50-7:27,72
6
1.951
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
15,24-16,02-3,62-27,00-8:06,02

Block Wurf

1
2.735
SG Dettingen/Donau
Leutershausen
06.05.2017
13,79(+0,0)-12,68(-1,5)-5,03(+0,0)-14,08-32,03
2
2.668
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
13,59-12,11-5,01-11,46-29,36
3
2.492
Rahel Lüders (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
13,38-13,32-4,94-10,80-21,79
4
2.461
Lea Bauer (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
12,93(-0,6)-13,03(-1,5)-4,40(+0,4)-10,27-21,20
5
2.391
SG Dettingen/Donau
Leutershausen
06.05.2017
13,89(+0,0)-13,67(-1,4)-4,68(-0,3)-9,42-25,59
6
2.233
TSV Erbach
Leutershausen
06.05.2017
14,66(-1,3)-14,37(-1,4)-4,26(-1,0)-9,59-23,51
7
2.183
Pia Dieterich (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
13,29-15,60-4,06-8,90-19,45
8
2.152
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Essingen
22.07.2017
13,88(+0,0)-14,25(-0,8)-4,28(+0,0)-7,57-18,59
9
2.082
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
14,42-16,08-4,25-8,18-20,82
10
1.956
Lea Radic (2002)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
14,62-17,37-4,25-7,46-18,46
11
1.928
Anna Maier (2002)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
14,83(+0,0)-16,61(+1,4)-3,55(-0,5)-7,83-20,61
12
1.499
TSV Eltingen
Eltingen
22.07.2017
15,72(-0,8)-aufg.-4,22(+0,0)-7,22-15,64