WLV - Bestenliste 2017

Stand: 18.07.2019

männliche Jugend U18

100 m

1
10,77
+1,5
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Ulm
05.08.2017
2
11,09
+1,4
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Ulm
05.08.2017
3
11,20
+1,3
Moritz Kneule (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Wetzlar
01.07.2017
4
11,30
+0,7
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
5
11,44
+0,6
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
6
11,49
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
7
11,54
-0,4
Elias Issel (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
8
11,54
+1,0
Kevin Janek (2000)
KSV Hoheneck
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
9
11,56
+1,2
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
10
11,58
+0,2
Leon Lerch (2001)
MTG Wangen
Lindau
13.05.2017
11
11,60
+0,6
Eric Joos (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
12
11,60
+0,8
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Eislingen
17.06.2017
13
11,62
+1,5
Tobias Wolf (2000)
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart
02.07.2017
14
11,62
+1,1
Nils Loroff (2000)
TSV Riederich
Stuttgart
04.08.2017
15
11,63
-0,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
16
11,63
+0,0
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
17
11,64
+0,6
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
06.05.2017
18
11,64
+0,8
Tobias Walter (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Eislingen
17.06.2017
19
11,64
-0,2
SGV Murr
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
20
11,65
+0,1
Marco Kuhn (2001)
LG Staufen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
21
11,65
+1,4
TSV Crailsheim
Ulm
15.07.2017
22
11,66
+0,0
Mike Schmuck (2000)
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
23
11,66
+1,6
SG Weinstadt
Kernen - Rommelshausen
31.05.2017
24
11,67
+1,1
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
20.05.2017
25
11,67
+1,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Ellwangen
20.05.2017
26
11,72
+1,4
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
27
11,74
+0,2
Jannik Fritz (2000)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Lindau
13.05.2017
28
11,74
+1,8
Cedric Cramer (2001)
SGV Murr
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
29
11,75
+0,4
TV Oberhaugstett
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
30
11,76
+1,0
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
31
11,79
+1,5
Jonas Hummel (2000)
LG Staufen
Stuttgart
02.07.2017
32
11,80
+1,5
Joel Ray (2001)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
02.07.2017
33
11,80
-0,2
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
34
11,81
+1,5
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart
02.07.2017
35
11,82
-0,3
LG Lauter
Schwäbisch Gmünd
06.05.2017
36
11,82
+1,2
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
37
11,84
+1,1
Julian Lang (2000)
Unterländer LG
Ulm
19.07.2017
38
11,86
-0,8
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Brackenheim
29.04.2017
39
11,90
+2,0
Unterländer LG
Künzelsau
07.10.2017
40
11,92
+1,2
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.09.2017

200 m

1
22,49
+1,2
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Wetzlar
02.07.2017
2
22,69
+0,6
Moritz Kneule (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
3
23,13
+0,9
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
4
23,15
+1,6
Mike Schmuck (2000)
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
5
23,47
-0,1
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
6
23,48
-0,1
SGV Murr
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
7
23,49
+1,8
Marco Kuhn (2001)
LG Staufen
Mannheim
25.06.2017
8
23,68
-0,9
Nils Loroff (2000)
TSV Riederich
Mössingen-Belsen
29.07.2017
9
23,70
+0,7
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
10
23,75
+0,7
TSV Crailsheim
Ellwangen
20.05.2017
11
23,79
-0,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
12
23,80
+2,0
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Brackenheim
29.04.2017
13
23,82
+1,7
Tobias Wolf (2000)
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart
02.07.2017
14
23,84
+0,8
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Kernen - Rommelshausen
31.05.2017
15
23,87
+0,0
Jonas Hummel (2000)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
16
23,97
-0,5
Elias Issel (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
06.05.2017
17
23,99
-0,5
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
18
24,04
+1,2
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
03.06.2017
19
24,09
+0,8
LG Lauter
Eislingen
17.06.2017
20
24,10
+0,9
Jannis Joos (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
21
24,13
+1,2
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
20.05.2017
22
24,13
-0,3
Elias Grenz (2001)
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
23
24,16
-0,5
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
24
24,19
-0,1
Spvgg Renningen
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
25
24,23
-0,7
LG Brenztal
Plochingen
08.09.2017
26
24,24
+0,7
Unterländer LG
Künzelsau
07.10.2017
27
24,30
-1,2
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
19.08.2017
28
24,32
+1,7
Kevin Janek (2000)
KSV Hoheneck
Stuttgart
02.07.2017
29
24,32
+0,0
Julian Abele (2001)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
30
24,33
+0,6
Felix Maute (2000)
TSG Balingen
Nagold
29.04.2017
31
24,36
-1,5
Robin Jaberg (2000)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Stuttgart
30.04.2017
32
24,38
+0,8
Kaan Sever (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Eislingen
17.06.2017
33
24,40
-0,3
Stefan Eitel (2001)
LG Filder
Köngen
19.07.2017
34
24,40
+1,0
SV Böblingen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
35
24,41
+0,7
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
36
24,41
+0,7
Paul Richter (2000)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
15.07.2017
37
24,42
+0,9
SGV Murr
Stuttgart
04.08.2017

400 m

1
50,15
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
2
51,20
SG Weinstadt
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
3
52,57
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
4
52,82
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
20.05.2017
5
52,89
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
6
52,99
Fabian Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
7
53,00
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
8
53,39
Felix Maute (2000)
TSG Balingen
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
9
53,59
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
03.06.2017
10
53,69
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
06.05.2017
11
53,77
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
12
53,87
Kai Würschum (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Kernen - Rommelshausen
31.05.2017
13
53,88
Jannes Eggs (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
14
53,91
Justus Gaude (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
15
53,94
SV Böblingen
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
16
54,06
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
13.05.2017
17
54,21
Mike Schmuck (2000)
LG Staufen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
18
54,26
LG Filstal
Hürben
23.09.2017
19
54,30
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
20
54,35
Noah Pielok (2000)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
21
54,42
Elias Grenz (2001)
LG Welfen
Lindau
13.05.2017
22
54,49
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
23
54,56
TSV Crailsheim
Ulm
15.07.2017
24
54,84
Kaan Sever (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Köngen
19.07.2017
25
54,90
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
30.09.2017
26
54,94
Elias Issel (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
27
54,97
TG Nürtingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
28
55,20
Jonas Pyrags (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
23.07.2017
29
55,26
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
30
55,27
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
20.05.2017
31
55,52
Lukas Ruoff (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
32
55,55
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
33
55,55
VfL Ostdorf
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
34
55,5
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
22.07.2017
35
55,66
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Flein
30.09.2017
36
55,69
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.09.2017
37
55,83
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
09.09.2017
38
56,74
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.09.2017
39
56,82
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aulendorf
22.04.2017
40
56,96
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
23.08.2017
41
57,21
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
30.09.2017

800 m

1
1:55,77
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schweinfurt
24.06.2017
2
1:57,21
Jannes Eggs (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Mannheim
24.06.2017
3
1:59,74
KSG Gerlingen
Heilbronn
27.05.2017
4
2:00,46
Kai Würschum (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Wetzlar
02.07.2017
5
2:01,19
Max Berner (2001)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
6
2:01,20
Lamin Ceesay (2000)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pfungstadt
02.08.2017
7
2:01,74
David Steiner (2001)
LG Filder
Köngen
19.07.2017
8
2:02,84
VfL Winterbach
Köngen
19.07.2017
9
2:03,67
LG Teck
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
10
2:03,72
Jakob Alber (2001)
KSG Gerlingen
Heilbronn
27.05.2017
11
2:04,37
Daniel Hiller (2001)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
12
2:04,84
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
02.07.2017
13
2:04,97
LG Staufen
Essingen
03.06.2017
14
2:05,01
SV Böblingen
Mannheim
24.06.2017
15
2:05,26
Noah Pielok (2000)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Heilbronn
27.05.2017
16
2:06,02
Jonas Pyrags (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
27.05.2017
17
2:06,11
KSG Gerlingen
Tübingen
20.05.2017
18
2:06,14
Fabian Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
19
2:06,64
Moritz Frey (2000)
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
20
2:06,84
Marc Rimpl (2000)
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
07.05.2017
21
2:06,95
Lukas Ruoff (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Renningen
01.05.2017
22
2:08,45
Marcel Haag (2001)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Köngen
19.07.2017
23
2:09,91
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
24
2:12,24
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
25
2:13,98
Ferdinand Uhl (2000)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
22.07.2017
26
2:14,06
Pierre Weiß (2001)
Unterländer LG
Flein
22.07.2017
27
2:15,56
Unterländer LG
Flein
22.07.2017

1.000 m

1
2:34,95
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schorndorf
12.07.2017
2
2:39,23
Jannes Eggs (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
3
2:39,92
Lamin Ceesay (2000)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
4
2:41,25
Max Berner (2001)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schorndorf
12.07.2017
5
2:41,26
Kai Würschum (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Schorndorf
12.07.2017
6
2:43,53
David Steiner (2001)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
7
2:44,24
Moritz Frey (2000)
LG Rems-Welland
Horgau
09.08.2017
8
2:45,32
VfL Winterbach
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
9
2:48,83
Marc Rimpl (2000)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
22.04.2017
10
2:49,56
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
11
2:49,73
Marcel Haag (2001)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
12
2:51,57
Thomas Nagel (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
13
2:53,37
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
14
2:53,80
Davide Hailer (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017

1.500 m

1
4:06,41
KSG Gerlingen
Tübingen
20.05.2017
2
4:10,87
Max Berner (2001)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Wetzlar
01.07.2017
3
4:12,18
Daniel Hiller (2001)
VfL Waiblingen
Pfungstadt
05.07.2017
4
4:12,43
Kelvin Keim (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Pfungstadt
05.07.2017
5
4:15,75
Malte Keppler (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
6
4:16,05
Kai Würschum (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
7
4:16,78
KSG Gerlingen
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
8
4:17,37
Jannes Eggs (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Köngen
19.07.2017
9
4:18,42
LG Teck
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
10
4:20,26
David Steiner (2001)
LG Filder
Wetzlar
01.07.2017
11
4:22,52
Jakob Alber (2001)
KSG Gerlingen
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
12
4:26,98
Moritz Frey (2000)
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
20.05.2017
13
4:29,55
SG Weinstadt
Flein
23.08.2017
14
4:35,89
Raphael Kirn (2001)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
15
4:37,06
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
16
4:37,34
Davide Hailer (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pfungstadt
03.06.2017
17
4:38,07
VfL Winterbach
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
18
4:40,02
Marcel Haag (2001)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
19
4:43,89
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
20
4:45,4
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2017
21
4:48,57
Thomas Nagel (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
22
4:55,53
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
23
4:58,45
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
11.06.2017
24
4:58,92
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.05.2017
25
5:00,26
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
26
5:01,75
Leon Heikaus (2001)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2017
27
5:02,70
Marc Hecker (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
28
5:05,25
VfL Ostdorf
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
29
5:06,12
Unterländer LG
Flein
01.10.2017
30
5:06,13
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
31
5:06,33
VfL Ostdorf
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
32
5:06,96
Marius Weil (2001)
TSG Balingen
Weingarten
20.05.2017
33
5:09,28
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Flein
01.10.2017
34
5:11,53
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
35
5:13,29
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Leinfelden
09.07.2017

3.000 m

1
8:49,12
KSG Gerlingen
Wetzlar
01.07.2017
2
9:03,85
Kelvin Keim (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Ulm
04.08.2017
3
9:18,79
LG Teck
Heidelberg
05.06.2017
4
9:21,48
Daniel Hiller (2001)
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
5
9:21,49
KSG Gerlingen
Wetzlar
01.07.2017
6
9:39,23
Malte Keppler (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ingolstadt
17.06.2017
7
9:41,22
Till Federolf (2001)
Unterländer LG
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
8
9:41,88
Raphael Kirn (2001)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Emmingen
12.07.2017
9
9:47,5
Jakob Alber (2001)
KSG Gerlingen
Calw-Stammheim
05.07.2017
10
9:53,02
LG Rems-Welland
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
11
9:57,36
Malte Kolb (2002)
LG Brenztal
Köngen
23.09.2017
12
10:32,90
SG Weinstadt
Pforzheim
14.05.2017
13
11:20,23
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Schwäbisch Gmünd
06.05.2017
14
11:27,2
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Calw-Stammheim
05.07.2017
15
11:39,06
Leon Heikaus (2001)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
16
11:51,49
Lars Herb (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Stuttgart
15.07.2017

5.000 m

1
15:35,07
KSG Gerlingen
Plochingen
08.09.2017
2
16:06,19
VfL Pfullingen
Berlin
24.06.2017
3
16:36,70
Kelvin Keim (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
23.08.2017
4
16:37,95
LG Teck
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
5
16:38,39
Till Federolf (2001)
Unterländer LG
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
6
17:15,46
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
06.05.2017
7
19:44,27
VfL Ostdorf
Albstadt
05.05.2017
8
19:46,80
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwangen
20.05.2017
9
22:28,0
Daniel Henz (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
22.09.2017
10
23:06,6
Kevin Janek (2000)
KSV Hoheneck
Freiberg
22.09.2017

10 km Straße

1
35:53
Till Federolf (2001)
Unterländer LG
Niedernhall
10.09.2017
2
35:53
Esmat Rezai (2000)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Calw
25.03.2017
3
37:30
LG Rems-Welland
Öpfingen
15.04.2017
4
37:48
André Damrat (2000)
LG Rems-Welland
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
5
38:35
Marcel Haag (2001)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Calw
25.03.2017
6
43:02
TSG Ehingen
Öpfingen
15.04.2017
7
45:29
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
8
50:57
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen
13.05.2017

110 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
13,66
+1,6
Stefan Volzer (2000)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
2
14,57
+0,8
Elias Issel (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wetzlar
02.07.2017
3
14,59
+1,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
4
14,66
+1,0
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Murr
28.06.2017
5
14,80
+0,0
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
11.06.2017
6
15,00
+1,4
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
7
15,38
+0,1
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Wetzlar
02.07.2017
8
15,42
+0,0
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
9
15,45
+1,0
TSG Balingen
Metzingen
14.05.2017
10
15,64
+0,8
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Flein
01.10.2017
11
15,74
-0,1
TG Nürtingen
Neckartenzlingen
21.06.2017
12
15,99
+1,4
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
13
15,99
+0,6
Marc Hecker (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Neckartenzlingen
21.06.2017
14
16,07
+0,1
Marco Kuhn (2001)
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
15
16,11
+1,0
Marc Waldmann (2001)
SGV Murr
Murr
28.06.2017
16
16,12
+0,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
17
16,22
+0,5
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen
01.10.2017
18
16,36
+0,6
TSV Schwieberdingen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
19
16,47
+0,6
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckartenzlingen
21.06.2017
20
16,64
+0,1
Juan Bauer (2001)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
21
16,84
+0,0
LG Staufen
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
22
16,86
+0,0
Moritz Kneule (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Renningen
01.05.2017
23
16,86
-1,0
Felix Renner (2001)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Mössingen-Belsen
29.07.2017
24
16,87
+0,6
TV Oberhaugstett
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
25
17,03
+0,5
LG Filstal
Eislingen
17.06.2017
26
17,03
+0,8
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
27
17,13
+0,1
Mika Masuhr (2001)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
28
17,26
+0,0
VfL Ostdorf
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
29
17,32
+0,0
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Leinfelden
09.07.2017

400 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
58,17
Stefan Lutz (2001)
LG Filder
Heilbronn
27.05.2017
2
58,41
Lukas Ruoff (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Metzingen
14.05.2017
3
60,75
Fabian Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
4
64,10
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Eislingen
17.06.2017

2.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
6:27,28
Kai Würschum (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
2
6:35,30
KSG Gerlingen
Schweinfurt
24.06.2017
3
6:45,72
KSG Gerlingen
Schweinfurt
24.06.2017
4
6:58,60
Malte Keppler (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017

4x100 m Staffel

1
43,88
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
T. Walter 2000, L. Neugebauer 2000, T. Stoll 2000, J. Ackermann 2000
Ulm
04.08.2017
2
44,80
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
3
45,09
VfL Sindelfingen
Balingen
22.07.2017
4
45,75
SGV Murr
Bietigheim-Bissingen
13.05.2017
5
45,94
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
6
46,39
LG Oberschwaben
C. Ladenburger 2001, B. Schwarzer 2000, J. Fritz 2000, E. Grenz 2001
Lindau
13.05.2017
7
47,06
Unterländer LG
S. Babatunde 2001, M. Rösch 2001, J. Lang 2000, M. Moser 2000
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
8
47,43
LG Rems-Welland
M. Ilzhöfer 2000, M. Burk 2000, N. Widmann 2000, B. Sarioglu 2002
Donauwörth
01.10.2017
9
47,98
TSV Oberboihingen
M. Maier 2000, M. Pütter 2001, D. Platzner 2000, T. Barth 2001
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
10
48,61
StG Zollernalb Panthers I
Balingen
22.07.2017
11
49,67
Unterländer LG
T. Sailer 2001, J. Griesinger 2001, O. Schumacher 2000, S. Lang 2000
Brackenheim
13.05.2017
12
50,44
LG Nagoldtal
T. Köbele 2001, S. Werner 2003, L. Herb 2001, M. Wüst 2001
Nagold
29.04.2017
13
50,52
LG Neckar-Enz
M. Kempf 2002, D. Wilske 2002, L. Tür 2003, K. Fischer 2003
Sindelfingen
01.07.2017
14
51,37
LG Neckar-Enz
L. Tür 2003, M. Kempf 2002, J. Lippmann 2003, D. Wilske 2002
Bietigheim-Biss
13.05.2017
15
53,08
LG Neckar-Enz
J. Winkeler 2002, J. Lippmann 2003, Y. Stahl 2003, C. Sucu 2003
Sindelfingen
01.07.2017
16
53,22
LAZ Ludwigsburg
A. Demir 2002, A. Joos 2002, P. Verl 2003, K. Lauer 2003
Sindelfingen
01.07.2017
17
55,87
TSV Laupheim
M. Wächter 2002, D. Gerner 2002, H. Fischer 2001, R. Link 2002
Biberach/Riß
13.05.2017

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
8:01,83
VfL Waiblingen
D. Hiller 2001, K. Keim 2000, K. Würschum 2000
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
2
8:15,05
KSG Gerlingen
Balingen
25.05.2017
3
8:36,41
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
M. Haag 2001, R. Kirn 2001, L. Ceesay 2000
Balingen
25.05.2017
4
8:47,38
StG Weissach-Weinstadt
F. Schlag 2000, M. Popp 2002, J. Patnaik 2001
Weissach im Tal
19.07.2017
5
9:31,15
SGV Murr
D. Rauser 2001, S. Kaps 2000, S. Kägi 2002
Besigheim
05.07.2017
6
10:18,66
TSF Welzheim
M. Holl 2001, D. Wiedmann 2001, T. Georg 2002
Weissach im Tal
19.07.2017
7
10:28,09
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
N. Mattes 2001, M. Stähler 2001, E. Wolters 2002
Tuttlingen
07.07.2017

Hochsprung

1
1,95
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
2
1,92
Elias Issel (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
3
1,89
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
4
1,88
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
06.05.2017
5
1,87
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
6
1,86
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
7
1,83
TSG Balingen
Balingen
22.07.2017
8
1,82
Julius Klaus (2000)
LG Lauter
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
9
1,81
Tobias Mann (2001)
TSV Leutenbach
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
10
1,80
Mike Schmuck (2000)
LG Staufen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
11
1,80
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
12
1,80
Moritz Wüst (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Freudenstadt
24.09.2017
13
1,80
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
01.10.2017
14
1,78
TV Bad Schussenried
Aulendorf
22.04.2017
15
1,78
Florian Rieg (2001)
LG Filder
Musberg
18.07.2017
16
1,76
TG Trossingen
Spaichingen
22.04.2017
17
1,76
Julian Lang (2000)
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
18
1,76
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
06.05.2017
19
1,76
TG Nürtingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
20
1,76
Spvgg Renningen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
21
1,76
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Flein
30.09.2017
22
1,75
TV Kressbronn
Lindau
13.05.2017
23
1,75
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Lindau
13.05.2017
24
1,75
Unterländer LG
Ulm
19.07.2017
25
1,74
LG Hohenlohe
Schweinfurt
30.04.2017
26
1,74
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Musberg
18.07.2017
27
1,72
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
28
1,72
TSV Crailsheim
Bretzfeld
06.05.2017
29
1,72
Anes Sirag (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
30
1,72
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
06.05.2017
31
1,72
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.09.2017
32
1,71
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
33
1,70
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
34
1,70
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
15.07.2017

Stabhochsprung

1
4,70
LG Filstal
Ulm
04.08.2017
2
4,30
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
11.06.2017
3
4,30
Luca Jakob (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Renningen
01.05.2017
4
4,20
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
5
4,10
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
6
4,00
Elias Issel (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
11.06.2017
7
4,00
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
8
3,90
LG Staufen
Heilbronn
27.05.2017
9
3,80
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
10
3,60
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.05.2017
11
3,60
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
12
3,55
Toni König (2001)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
17.09.2017
13
3,40
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Flein
01.10.2017
14
3,32
TG Nürtingen
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
15
3,30
TSG Balingen
Weingarten
20.05.2017
16
3,30
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
17
3,22
VfL Ostdorf
Albstadt
05.05.2017
18
3,20
Adrian Eid (2000)
LG Staufen
Aalen
16.06.2017
19
3,10
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
20
3,10
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
02.06.2017
21
3,05
VfL Winterbach
Essingen
27.07.2017
22
3,00
TSV Schwieberdingen
Murr
28.06.2017
23
3,00
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
01.10.2017
24
2,95
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
27.07.2017
25
2,90
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
26
2,90
VfL Ostdorf
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
27
2,90
TSV Dagersheim
Renningen
01.05.2017
28
2,82
Marius Weil (2001)
TSG Balingen
Albstadt
05.05.2017
29
2,80
Marc Hecker (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
30
2,80
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
31
2,80
Kai Würschum (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
01.10.2017
32
2,80
SGV Murr
Flein
01.10.2017
33
2,75
Henry Zauser (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Essingen
17.09.2017
34
2,75
Timm Redmers (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Essingen
17.09.2017
35
2,70
Tom Metzger (2001)
VfL Ostdorf
Weingarten
20.05.2017
36
2,70
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
02.06.2017
37
2,70
TSV Dagersheim
Renningen
01.05.2017
38
2,60
Unterländer LG
Flein
01.10.2017
39
2,50
Jonas Gurr (2000)
Unterländer LG
Flein
01.10.2017

Weitsprung

1
7,06
+1,1
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heilbronn
27.05.2017
2
6,88
+0,0
VfL Waiblingen
Mannheim
24.06.2017
3
6,77
+0,8
Elias Issel (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
15.07.2017
4
6,72
+0,9
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
24.06.2017
5
6,67
+0,0
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
6
6,66
+0,7
LG Rems-Welland
Ingolstadt
17.06.2017
7
6,64
-0,1
LG Filstal
Unterlenningen
23.07.2017
8
6,44
+0,0
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
9
6,41
+0,0
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
10
6,34
+0,0
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
11
6,32
+0,7
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
12
6,32
+0,0
Tobias Walter (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
19.07.2017
13
6,25
-0,7
Max Behrendt (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
27.05.2017
14
6,23
+0,7
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
29.07.2017
15
6,16
+0,0
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen
22.07.2017
16
6,13
+0,0
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
17
6,12
+0,5
Tobias Mann (2001)
TSV Leutenbach
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
18
6,10
+0,0
Toni König (2001)
LSG Aalen
Köngen
19.07.2017
19
6,09
-0,6
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
20.05.2017
20
6,07
+0,0
Marco Kuhn (2001)
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
21
6,07
+0,2
VfL Pfullingen
Köngen
19.07.2017
22
6,04
+1,6
Julian Lang (2000)
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
23
6,04
+1,5
TSV Crailsheim
Bretzfeld
06.05.2017
24
6,01
-0,8
Nils Loroff (2000)
TSV Riederich
Pfullingen
03.06.2017
25
6,00
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
26
5,98
-0,6
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
06.05.2017
27
5,97
-0,6
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
06.05.2017
28
5,96
+0,0
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Lindau
13.05.2017
29
5,95
+0,0
Julius Klaus (2000)
LG Lauter
Essingen
03.06.2017
30
5,92
+0,7
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
30.06.2017

Dreisprung

1
14,01
-0,4
VfL Waiblingen
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
2
13,39
+0,6
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
3
12,10
+0,2
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
20.06.2017
4
11,79
-0,1
Mike Schmuck (2000)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
06.05.2017
5
11,60
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
6
11,17
+0,0
Julius Klaus (2000)
LG Lauter
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
7
10,91
+0,0
TV Bad Schussenried
Aulendorf
29.07.2017

Kugelstoß 5 kg

1
16,07
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
2
15,32
LG Staufen
Böhmenkirch
28.07.2017
3
15,16
Dominik Bauer (2001)
LG Filder
Böhmenkirch
28.07.2017
4
15,02
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
5
14,77
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
6
14,72
LG Sigmaringen
Lindau
13.05.2017
7
14,40
Julian Fundel (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Balingen
01.10.2017
8
14,12
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
9
13,93
Jannick Mayer (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
10.09.2017
10
13,90
Elias Issel (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
15.07.2017
11
13,70
Simon Vogt (2001)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
09.04.2017
12
13,60
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
13
13,39
Robin Vrbek (2001)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Rechberghausen
28.05.2017
14
13,36
TSG Balingen
Ostdorf
30.06.2017
15
13,04
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kempten
08.07.2017
16
13,01
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
17
12,79
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
18
12,70
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
19
12,66
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
30.09.2017
20
12,62
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
21
12,37
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
22.07.2017
22
12,27
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
23
12,11
Lars Knödler (2001)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
13.05.2017
24
12,02
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
25
11,94
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
06.05.2017
26
11,86
Robin Kurz (2001)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
27
11,84
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
27.06.2017
28
11,82
LG Filstal
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
29
11,79
LG Staufen
Giengen-Hürben
23.09.2017
30
11,67
SGV Murr
Murr
25.03.2017
31
11,66
TV Oberhaugstett
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
32
11,59
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
33
11,48
Spvgg Renningen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
34
11,38
TG Nürtingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
35
11,29
SSV Ulm 1846
Horgau
09.08.2017
36
10,94
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
30.09.2017
37
10,37
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
13.05.2017
38
10,33
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.09.2017

Diskuswurf 1,5 kg

1
49,77
LG Sigmaringen
Heilbronn
27.05.2017
2
48,19
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
02.06.2017
3
47,38
Robin Vrbek (2001)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Schweinfurt
24.06.2017
4
46,74
Jannick Mayer (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Metzingen
14.05.2017
5
42,92
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
6
41,62
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
11.06.2017
7
41,13
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
11.06.2017
8
40,76
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
03.06.2017
9
40,52
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
10
39,93
Luca Mazzei (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Waiblingen
11.03.2017
11
39,91
Elias Issel (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
11.06.2017
12
39,40
Julian Fundel (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Balingen
01.10.2017
13
39,01
LG Staufen
Essingen
03.06.2017
14
37,26
Dominik Bauer (2001)
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
23.07.2017
15
36,93
TSG Balingen
Metzingen
14.05.2017
16
36,86
Patrick Seher (2002)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
25.03.2017
17
36,69
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
06.05.2017
18
34,16
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Altshausen
08.04.2017
19
34,06
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
20
33,53
Pascal Ott (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
21
33,37
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
22.07.2017
22
32,48
Robin Kurz (2001)
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
25.03.2017
23
32,14
TSV Dagersheim
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
24
31,86
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
01.10.2017
25
31,73
SGV Murr
Flein
01.10.2017
26
31,66
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Unterlenningen
23.07.2017
27
31,61
TG Nürtingen
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
28
31,50
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
29
30,76
Jens Thoma (2000)
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
30
30,60
Marc Hecker (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
31
30,42
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
32
29,77
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
33
29,50
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
34
29,47
Tjalf Thoß (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
35
29,47
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
36
28,94
Lars Knödler (2001)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
23.04.2017
37
27,68
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
23.04.2017

Hammerwurf 5 kg

1
68,07
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Ulm
04.08.2017
2
63,77
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2017
3
55,94
Simon Vogt (2001)
TSV Crailsheim
Dischingen
29.07.2017
4
53,34
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Igersheim
25.03.2017
5
50,58
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
29.07.2017
6
47,83
Julian Linse (2002)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
09.09.2017
7
32,96
Simon Biesler (2000)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
09.09.2017
8
31,09
Lukas Stang (2000)
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
19.05.2017
9
27,81
LG Filder
Waiblingen
13.05.2017

Speerwurf 700 g

1
67,58
Luca Mazzei (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Ulm
04.08.2017
2
62,54
Julian Fundel (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Ulm
04.08.2017
3
58,59
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
20.05.2017
4
58,39
TSG Balingen
Balingen
01.10.2017
5
57,10
Lars Knödler (2001)
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
6
57,08
LG Neckar-Enz
Wetzlar
01.07.2017
7
55,38
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
8
52,46
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
11.06.2017
9
51,08
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
11.06.2017
10
50,95
Jannick Mayer (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Waiblingen
11.03.2017
11
49,55
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2017
12
49,43
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Altshausen
08.04.2017
13
48,93
VfL Winterbach
Balingen
01.10.2017
14
48,61
Toni König (2001)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
15
48,38
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
11.06.2017
16
47,90
TSV Schmiden
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
17
47,90
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
08.04.2017
18
46,59
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
27.06.2017
19
46,53
Tom Weinhardt (2000)
SV Böblingen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
20
45,40
Jonas Sick (2001)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Waiblingen
12.03.2017
21
44,61
LG Staufen
Heidelberg
05.06.2017
22
44,52
Elias Issel (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
11.06.2017
23
44,09
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
25.03.2017
24
43,98
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wangen im Allgä
07.05.2017
25
43,10
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
26
43,00
Robin Vrbek (2001)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Heidelberg
05.06.2017
27
42,09
SG Weinstadt
Unterlenningen
23.07.2017
28
41,96
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
29
41,86
Robin Kurz (2001)
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
30
41,68
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
31
41,03
VfL Ostdorf
Weingarten
20.05.2017
32
40,33
Rasmus Wrobel (2001)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Metzingen
14.05.2017

5-Kampf

1
3.840
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
11,44(+0,6)-6,97(+0,6)-15,63-1,93-52,57
2
3.545
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
11,49(+0,0)-6,49(-0,8)-14,77-1,81-52,97
3
3.452
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
11,63(+0,0)-6,67(+0,0)-13,46-1,78-52,90
4
3.362
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
11,30(+0,7)-6,21(+1,5)-12,65-1,84-54,29
5
3.274
Elias Issel (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
11,88(+0,0)-6,31(-0,2)-13,24-1,84-54,94
6
3.268
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Flein
30.09.2017
11,92(+1,2)-6,40(+0,4)-14,51-1,76-55,66
7
3.195
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
11,83(+0,1)-6,44(+0,0)-12,45-1,80-55,85
8
3.076
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
11,63(-0,4)-6,32(+0,7)-10,89-1,68-54,30
9
3.070
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
11,74(+0,0)-5,97(+0,6)-11,99-1,68-53,68
10
3.059
LG Filstal
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
12,04(-1,3)-6,50(+0,0)-11,82-1,68-55,06
11
3.033
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
12,41(-0,5)-6,13(+0,0)-14,38-1,78-58,02
12
2.986
Mike Schmuck (2000)
LG Staufen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
11,76(-0,4)-5,81(+0,0)-9,95-1,80-54,21
13
2.914
TG Nürtingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
12,07(+0,0)-5,68(+1,2)-11,32-1,76-54,97
14
2.892
TSG Balingen
Mössingen-Belsen
16.09.2017
12,26(+0,8)-5,86(+0,4)-13,08-1,77-58,64
15
2.825
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
30.09.2017
12,41(+0,1)-5,82(+0,0)-12,66-1,70-57,21
16
2.792
Elias Grenz (2001)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2017
12,23(-1,3)-5,88(+0,0)-10,47-1,64-54,61
17
2.776
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.09.2017
11,92(+1,2)-5,46(+0,0)-10,33-1,72-55,69
18
2.749
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
12,44(-1,3)-5,70(-0,2)-13,01-1,64-57,69
19
2.723
LG Staufen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
12,09(+0,1)-5,42(+1,2)-11,69-1,68-57,31
20
2.679
VfL Ostdorf
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
12,21(-1,6)-5,97(+0,4)-9,88-1,56-55,55
21
2.670
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
11,92(-1,6)-5,76(+0,7)-11,59-1,64-60,69
22
2.637
Spvgg Renningen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
12,51(-0,7)-5,72(+0,4)-11,48-1,76-60,76
23
2.617
VfL Winterbach
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
12,59(+0,2)-5,60(+0,0)-10,01-1,68-55,95
24
2.597
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
30.09.2017
12,33(+0,3)-5,61(+0,1)-10,74-1,64-58,12
25
2.581
Julian Abele (2001)
LG Staufen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
11,95(+0,1)-5,61(+1,8)-8,67-1,60-56,33
26
2.570
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
12,29(-1,3)-5,92(+0,2)-10,01-1,52-57,13
27
2.569
SGV Murr
Flein
30.09.2017
12,13(+0,3)-5,41(+0,0)-11,17-1,52-57,02
28
2.555
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.09.2017
12,23(+0,3)-5,59(+0,2)-9,48-1,60-56,74
29
2.551
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
12,34(-1,3)-5,22(+0,2)-10,74-1,60-56,33
30
2.542
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
30.09.2017
12,97(+0,7)-5,07(-1,1)-10,94-1,68-54,90
31
2.518
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
22.07.2017
12,1(+0,1)-5,32(+0,3)-9,41-1,60-55,5
32
2.513
Marc Hecker (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
12,00(+0,1)-5,13(+0,0)-10,03-1,56-56,65

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
9.729
SSV Ulm 1846
3.545 E. Jungbauer 2000, 3.274 E. Issel 2000, 2.910 P. Kelterer 2001
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
2
9.270
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
3.714 L. Neugebauer 2000, 3.070 J. Ackermann 2000, 2.486 T. Stoll 2000
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
3
8.290
LG Staufen
2.986 M. Schmuck 2000, 2.723 J. Wilhelmstätter 2001, 2.581 J. Abele 2001
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
4
7.435
TSG Balingen
2.798 M. Holocher 2000, 2.387 M. Weil 2001, 2.250 N. Lautemann 2000
Weingarten
14.05.2017
5
7.397
Unterländer LG
2.776 S. Babatunde 2001, 2.555 M. Moser 2000, 2.066 J. Gurr 2000
Flein
30.09.2017
6
6.628
VfL Ostdorf
2.652 M. Rössler 2001, 2.024 T. Metzger 2001, 1.952 J. Schneeberger 2000
Weingarten
14.05.2017

10-Kampf

1
7.337
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
11,44(+0,6)-6,97(+0,6)-15,63-1,93-52,57/15,16(-1,1)-45,20-4,30-52,46-4:58,45
2
6.782
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
11,63(+0,0)-6,67(+0,0)-13,46-1,78-52,90/14,80(+0,0)-41,13-4,00-51,08-5:02,40
3
6.654
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
11,49(+0,0)-6,49(-0,8)-14,77-1,81-52,97/14,83(-1,1)-41,62-3,50-48,38-5:11,65
4
6.439
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
11,30(+0,7)-6,21(+1,5)-12,65-1,84-54,29/14,96(-0,8)-42,78-4,00-37,45-5:14,30
5
6.308
Elias Issel (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
11,88(+0,0)-6,31(-0,2)-13,24-1,84-54,94/15,14(-1,0)-39,91-4,00-44,52-5:27,18
6
6.305
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Flein
30.09.2017
11,92(+1,2)-6,40(+0,4)-14,51-1,76-55,66/15,64(+0,8)-38,77-3,40-54,76-5:09,28
7
6.063
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
11,69(+0,0)-5,89(-0,3)-12,02-1,71-53,51/15,56(+0,8)-31,01-4,00-39,88-4:46,02
8
5.868
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
11,63(-0,4)-6,32(+0,7)-10,89-1,68-54,30/16,69(-0,7)-29,77-3,60-43,10-4:40,15
9
5.737
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
11,83(+0,1)-6,44(+0,0)-12,45-1,80-55,85/15,57(-0,3)-33,43-2,80-39,37-5:13,29
10
5.663
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
12,41(-0,5)-6,13(+0,0)-14,38-1,78-58,02/17,30(-1,5)-38,05-3,60-43,95-5:29,35
11
5.663
TSG Balingen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
12,36(-1,1)-5,84(+0,0)-12,84-1,76-59,97/15,65(+1,4)-36,04-3,30-54,86-5:26,89
12
5.334
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
12,68(-1,7)-5,64(+0,0)-12,38-1,72-57,48/17,32(+0,0)-34,09-3,60-45,58-5:21,69
13
5.287
TG Nürtingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
12,16(+0,1)-5,78(+1,1)-10,12-1,72-55,88/16,06(-0,3)-31,61-3,20-39,08-5:19,50
14
5.073
VfL Ostdorf
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
12,21(-1,6)-5,97(+0,4)-9,88-1,56-55,55/16,31(+0,2)-25,40-3,20-36,47-5:06,33
15
5.065
VfL Winterbach
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
12,59(+0,2)-5,60(+0,0)-10,01-1,68-55,95/17,74(-0,2)-25,76-2,90-43,44-4:38,07
16
5.026
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
12,44(-1,3)-5,70(-0,2)-13,01-1,64-57,69/17,28(-0,7)-29,47-3,30-34,82-5:24,02
17
4.871
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
30.09.2017
12,33(+0,3)-5,61(+0,1)-10,74-1,64-58,12/19,46(+0,8)-31,86-3,00-49,77-5:22,34
18
4.793
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
12,27(-0,7)-5,14(-0,8)-11,09-1,65-55,26/16,72(+0,8)-29,38-2,80-34,95-5:38,51
19
4.779
Marc Hecker (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
12,00(+0,1)-5,13(+0,0)-10,03-1,56-56,65/16,74(-0,3)-30,60-2,80-29,01-5:02,70
20
4.747
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
22.07.2017
12,1(+0,1)-5,32(+0,3)-9,41-1,60-55,5/16,6(+0,1)-23,57-2,90-27,86-4:45,4
21
4.679
SGV Murr
Flein
30.09.2017
12,13(+0,3)-5,41(+0,0)-11,17-1,52-57,02/17,86(+0,5)-31,73-2,80-32,39-5:23,76
22
4.592
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
11,92(-1,6)-5,76(+0,7)-11,59-1,64-60,69/17,76(+0,2)-29,50-2,90-41,68-6:41,48
23
4.565
Kai Würschum (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
30.09.2017
12,33(+0,7)-5,53(-0,2)-8,66-1,44-56,64/17,96(+0,8)-25,36-2,80-28,38-4:34,26
24
4.505
VfL Ostdorf
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
12,61(-0,7)-5,38(+1,1)-9,60-1,48-57,30/17,26(+0,0)-21,38-2,90-37,64-5:05,25
25
4.384
Marius Weil (2001)
TSG Balingen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
12,54(+0,0)-5,51(+0,0)-9,64-1,48-57,09/18,68(-0,1)-27,18-2,70-31,51-5:06,96
26
4.362
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.09.2017
12,23(+0,3)-5,59(+0,2)-9,48-1,60-56,74/18,18(+0,5)-18,13-2,60-28,20-5:06,12
27
4.273
Felix Renner (2001)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
12,63-5,14-10,17-1,64-1:00,52/17,38-22,98-2,60-34,75-5:29,81
28
4.184
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
16.09.2017
12,28(+0,0)-5,13(+0,0)-10,14-1,70-60,85/18,19(-0,2)-21,81-2,40-32,93-5:33,19
29
3.920
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
16.09.2017
13,10(+0,2)-5,09(-0,1)-9,99-1,56-62,33/19,50(+0,1)-26,44-2,55-41,05-5:47,44
30
3.735
Tom Metzger (2001)
VfL Ostdorf
Weingarten
14.05.2017
12,81(-1,1)-5,10(+0,0)-8,18-1,40-59,61/19,08(+1,4)-22,95-2,70-29,80-5:34,84

10-Kampf Mannschaft

1
18.594
SSV Ulm 1846
6.654 E. Jungbauer 2000, 6.308 E. Issel 2000, 5.632 P. Kelterer 2001
Filderstadt
10.06./11.06.2017
2
17.773
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
6.917 L. Neugebauer 2000, 6.063 J. Ackermann 2000, 4.793 T. Stoll 2000
Bernhausen
19.08./20.08.2017
3
13.541
TSG Balingen
5.663 M. Holocher 2000, 4.384 M. Weil 2001, 3.494 N. Lautemann 2000
Weingarten
14.05./20.05.2017
4
12.509
VfL Ostdorf
4.972 M. Rössler 2001, 3.802 J. Schneeberger 2000, 3.735 T. Metzger 2001
Weingarten
14.05./20.05.2017
5
11.154
TG Trossingen
4.184 J. Hohner 2000, 3.500 B. Lang 2000, 3.470 M. Hübel 2000
Rottweil
16.09./17.09.2017