WLV - Bestenliste 2017

Stand: 18.07.2019

Jugend M14

100 m

1
11,87
+0,3
Leon Groh (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weilheim
14.05.2017
2
12,10
+0,0
Louis Haueise (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
3
12,13
+0,1
Lukas Pawelka (2003)
TSV Lautlingen
Balingen
22.07.2017
4
12,16
+0,6
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
5
12,27
+0,0
LG Hohenlohe
Buchen
25.05.2017
6
12,31
+0,4
LG Glems
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
7
12,32
-0,4
LG Welfen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
8
12,32
-0,6
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
9
12,36
+1,1
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
10
12,36
+0,6
Ben Heller (2003)
LG Filstal
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
11
12,41
+0,0
Hannes Abele (2003)
TSV Hüttlingen
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
12
12,49
+0,6
TSV Gomaringen
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
13
12,50
+1,3
Luca Haug (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weilheim
14.05.2017
14
12,51
+0,7
Leon Quoos (2003)
LG Filder
Weilheim
14.05.2017
15
12,52
+0,0
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2017
16
12,55
-0,1
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
17
12,56
+0,0
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Brackenheim
29.04.2017
18
12,65
+0,0
Lukas Bader (2003)
LG Staufen
Ulm
20.05.2017
19
12,68
+1,8
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
20
12,69
+1,1
Yared Meier (2003)
LG Calw
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
21
12,72
+1,8
SV Nufringen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
22
12,74
-0,1
LG Filder
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
23
12,81
+0,8
LG Filder
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
24
12,81
+0,0
TV Sulz
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
25
12,83
-0,3
Louis Rath (2003)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
26
12,86
+0,0
Robin Eibner (2003)
LG Glems
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
27
12,89
+0,7
Rafael Weiss (2003)
LG Filder
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
28
12,93
+2,0
Yanik Heink (2003)
Unterländer LG
Künzelsau
07.10.2017
29
12,94
-1,5
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
30.09.2017
30
12,96
+1,4
Leo Schepp (2003)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
08.10.2017
31
12,97
-1,2
Nico Off (2003)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
32
12,98
+0,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
33
12,98
+1,0
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Limburgerhof
08.07.2017
34
13,01
-1,0
Tim Baumann (2003)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
35
13,02
+2,0
Unterländer LG
Künzelsau
07.10.2017
36
13,06
+1,1
Luis Rieker (2003)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
17.06.2017
37
13,07
+1,8
Finn Klein (2003)
TSV Schmiden
Kernen - Rommelshausen
31.05.2017
38
13,07
+0,0
Lukas Reuther (2003)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
23.07.2017
39
13,09
-0,3
Kaan Müller (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2017
40
13,12
+0,1
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2017
41
13,13
+0,0
Eric Tapodi (2003)
TV Murrhardt
Flein
30.09.2017
42
13,25
+0,0
Nils Huonker (2003)
TSV Rottweil
Bönnigheim
03.10.2017
43
13,26
+0,0
Luca Burst (2003)
LG Filder
Ostfildern
22.07.2017

800 m

1
2:07,87
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
2
2:11,57
Tim Hofmann (2003)
KSG Gerlingen
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
3
2:12,14
LG Sigmaringen
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
4
2:13,10
Kurt Lauer (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
5
2:13,19
Nils Kukuk (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
6
2:14,88
Rafael Weiss (2003)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
7
2:15,12
Louis Rath (2003)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
8
2:15,81
Lukas Reuther (2003)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
30.08.2017
9
2:16,20
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
10
2:16,71
Luis Schaich (2003)
SV Winnenden
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
11
2:17,36
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Köngen
19.07.2017
12
2:17,42
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
13
2:18,14
Fabio Lambert (2003)
SC Ilsfeld
Flein
23.07.2017
14
2:18,77
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
15
2:18,81
TSG Eislingen
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
16
2:20,13
Alper Kocas (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
17
2:21,63
Willi Steidle (2003)
TSV Freudenstadt
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
18
2:22,27
Tim Vielhauer (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
19
2:24,05
Philipp Verl (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
20
2:25,27
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
21
2:25,69
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2017
22
2:25,70
LG Filder
Stuttgart
02.07.2017
23
2:25,76
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
20.05.2017
24
2:25,94
Felix Krauß (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
25
2:26,25
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
26
2:26,36
LG Nagoldtal
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
27
2:26,51
TSV Ensingen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
28
2:26,72
Felix Moster (2003)
LC Waldachtal
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
29
2:27,19
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2017
30
2:27,43
Björn Alles (2003)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Brackenheim
13.05.2017
31
2:27,83
Matteo Stauß (2003)
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden
20.05.2017
32
2:28,04
Henrik Tirolf (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
16.09.2017
33
2:28,0
Kai Lehr (2003)
Skiclub Lossburg
CW-Stammheim
28.06.2017
34
2:28,47
SSV Ulm 1846
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
35
2:29,19
Maurice Gohl (2003)
TUS Metzingen
Balingen
01.10.2017
36
2:30,07
LG Glems
Stuttgart
02.07.2017
37
2:30,13
Julian Bopp (2003)
SC Ilsfeld
Flein
23.07.2017
38
2:31,55
Nico Schmieg (2003)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
23.07.2017
39
2:31,85
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Köngen
23.09.2017
40
2:32,86
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2017
41
2:33,43
KSG Gerlingen
CW-Stammheim
25.07.2017
42
2:34,59
Jonas Kutter (2003)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
24.09.2017
43
2:35,81
Yannick Stahl (2003)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
06.05.2017
44
2:37,00
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
01.07.2017
45
2:37,88
Markus Becker (2003)
KSV Hoheneck
Bietigheim-Bissingen
13.05.2017

1.000 m

1
2:47,69
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
2
2:56,83
LG Welfen
Weingarten
16.07.2017
3
3:01,31
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
4
3:03,75
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
5
3:04,91
TSV Gomaringen
Weingarten
16.07.2017
6
3:05,43
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
FN-Fischbach
11.08.2017
7
3:05,99
LG Filder
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
8
3:13,42
Julius Walter (2003)
Unterländer LG
Flein
01.10.2017
9
3:13,92
Felix Moster (2003)
LC Waldachtal
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
10
3:14,48
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
11
3:15,24
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
12
3:15,70
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
01.10.2017
13
3:15,95
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.05.2017
14
3:16,98
Lukas Ertl (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
16.07.2017
15
3:18,80
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
01.10.2017
16
3:20,18
Tim Vielhauer (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
17
3:21,40
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
18
3:25,34
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
16.07.2017
19
3:25,41
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.05.2017
20
3:26,07
Lukas Bader (2003)
LG Staufen
Weingarten
16.07.2017
21
3:26,32
LG Filder
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
22
3:27,13
Felix Irby (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
16.07.2017
23
3:29,49
Luis Rieker (2003)
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.05.2017
24
3:32,34
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2017
25
3:35,95
Kaan Müller (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2017
26
3:38,55
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
27
3:41,62
Tom Bulling (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2017
28
3:42,06
Louis Mehl (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
01.10.2017
29
3:49,45
Matti Hauck (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
16.07.2017

2.000 m

1
6:28,88
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Eislingen
17.06.2017
2
6:28,96
Kurt Lauer (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Eislingen
17.06.2017
3
6:36,3
Tim Hofmann (2003)
KSG Gerlingen
CW-Stammheim
05.07.2017
4
6:57,2
Kai Lehr (2003)
Skiclub Lossburg
CW-Stammheim
05.07.2017
5
6:58,12
SSV Ulm 1846
Dornstadt
13.05.2017
6
7:04,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
22.09.2017
7
7:10,0
Felix Moster (2003)
LC Waldachtal
CW-Stammheim
05.07.2017
8
7:17,21
Tim Vielhauer (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
22.07.2017
9
7:18,72
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
10
7:29,46
LG Glems
Eltingen
22.07.2017

3.000 m

1
10:00,94
Kurt Lauer (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
2
10:05,42
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Plochingen
08.09.2017
3
10:20,11
LG Sigmaringen
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
4
10:27,74
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Plochingen
08.09.2017
5
10:28,19
Tim Hofmann (2003)
KSG Gerlingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
6
10:32,37
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
FN-Fischbach
04.08.2017
7
10:32,59
Matteo Stauß (2003)
TSV Schmiden
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
8
10:36,78
TSG Eislingen
Plochingen
08.09.2017
9
10:40,81
Lukas Reuther (2003)
LG Hohenlohe
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
10
10:47,76
Willi Steidle (2003)
TSV Freudenstadt
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
11
10:53,08
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
12
11:03,81
KSG Gerlingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
13
11:05,67
Nico Schmieg (2003)
LG Hohenlohe
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
14
11:29,61
TSV Ensingen
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017

5 km Straße

1
20:14
TSV Wäschenbeuren
Geislingen/Steige
19.05.2017
2
20:29
Kai Lehr (2003)
Skiclub Lossburg
Calw
25.03.2017
3
22:26
Yared Meier (2003)
LG Calw
Calw
25.03.2017
4
22:29
LG Calw
Bad Liebenzell
30.04.2017

80 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
10,90
-1,1
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Vöhringen
16.09.2017
2
11,56
-1,1
SV Winnenden
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
3
11,67
+0,3
LG Filder
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
4
11,85
+0,3
Lukas Bader (2003)
LG Staufen
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
5
11,89
+0,3
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
6
12,36
+0,0
Kaan Müller (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2017
7
12,40
+0,0
TSV Gomaringen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2017
8
12,61
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Flein
22.07.2017
9
12,68
+0,0
Yanik Heink (2003)
Unterländer LG
Flein
22.07.2017
10
12,81
-0,4
LG Filstal
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
11
12,98
+1,0
Axel Walther (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
01.07.2017
12
13,04
+0,2
LG Glems
Eltingen
22.07.2017
13
13,05
+0,0
Hannes Abele (2003)
TSV Hüttlingen
Ulm
30.04.2017
14
13,14
+0,6
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
16.07.2017
15
13,21
+0,0
Tom Bulling (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2017
16
13,23
+1,1
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2017
17
13,29
+0,3
Felix Irby (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
20.05.2017
18
13,30
+0,0
TSV Gomaringen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2017
19
13,45
+0,6
LG Filder
Weingarten
16.07.2017
20
13,52
+0,0
Matti Hauck (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2017
21
13,55
+0,8
Robin Eibner (2003)
LG Glems
Nagold
17.09.2017
22
13,60
+0,0
Luis Bea (2003)
SV Mariazell
Bönnigheim
03.10.2017
23
13,65
+1,4
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
01.10.2017
24
13,67
+0,2
Luis Rieker (2003)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
17.06.2017
25
13,70
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
03.10.2017
26
13,86
+0,0
Louis Mehl (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
27
14,20
+0,0
LG Hohenlohe
Buchen
25.05.2017
28
14,30
+0,2
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
01.10.2017
29
14,33
-0,9
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
30
14,39
+0,2
Tim Vielhauer (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
22.07.2017
31
14,57
+0,1
Lukas Ertl (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Neckartenzlingen
21.06.2017
32
14,66
+0,3
TV Kressbronn
Tettnang
16.09.2017
33
14,71
+0,0
Moritz Fink (2003)
LC Waldachtal
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
34
14,74
+0,5
Ben Schiele (2003)
TSG Schnaitheim
Hürben
12.05.2017
35
14,81
-0,9
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
36
14,87
+1,4
Julius Walter (2003)
Unterländer LG
Flein
01.10.2017
37
14,89
+0,0
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.05.2017
38
14,98
+0,6
LG Welfen
Weingarten
16.07.2017
39
15,12
+1,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
01.07.2017
40
15,38
+0,5
Nick Magenau (2003)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
12.05.2017
41
15,41
+0,8
Yared Meier (2003)
LG Calw
Nagold
17.09.2017
42
15,49
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.05.2017

Hochsprung

1
1,90
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Vöhringen
16.09.2017
2
1,71
Tim Baumann (2003)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Bönnigheim
03.10.2017
3
1,70
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
4
1,65
Leon Quoos (2003)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
20.05.2017
5
1,65
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
6
1,62
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
30.04.2017
7
1,62
Finn Klein (2003)
TSV Schmiden
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
8
1,60
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
9
1,60
Tom Bulling (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2017
10
1,60
Unterländer LG
Künzelsau
07.10.2017
11
1,58
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.04.2017
12
1,57
Robin Eibner (2003)
LG Glems
Freudenstadt
24.09.2017
13
1,56
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Nagold
29.04.2017
14
1,56
Ben Heller (2003)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.05.2017
15
1,56
LG Filder
Weingarten
15.07.2017
16
1,56
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Lille (FRA)
09.09.2017
17
1,56
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
16.09.2017
18
1,55
Hannes Abele (2003)
TSV Hüttlingen
Ulm
30.04.2017
19
1,55
Rodolphe Viot (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
20
1,54
Matti Hauck (2003)
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
21
1,53
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Bönnigheim
03.10.2017
22
1,52
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
14.05.2017
23
1,52
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
20.05.2017
24
1,52
Axel Walther (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
01.07.2017
25
1,50
TSV Gomaringen
Weilstetten
23.04.2017
26
1,50
Nik Willing (2003)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
24.06.2017
27
1,50
Lukas Pawelka (2003)
TSV Lautlingen
Ulm
19.07.2017
28
1,50
Julius Walter (2003)
Unterländer LG
Flein
23.07.2017
29
1,50
Nils Huonker (2003)
TSV Rottweil
Balingen
10.09.2017
30
1,50
Leo Schepp (2003)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
24.09.2017
31
1,49
Felix Irby (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
20.05.2017
32
1,48
LG Filder
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
33
1,48
Lukas Bader (2003)
LG Staufen
Ulm
20.05.2017
34
1,48
Spvgg Renningen
Ostelsheim
28.05.2017
35
1,48
Spvgg Renningen
Ostelsheim
28.05.2017
36
1,48
Yared Meier (2003)
LG Calw
Oberhaugstett
02.07.2017
37
1,48
Luis Rieker (2003)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
38
1,48
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
30.09.2017
39
1,48
Kaan Müller (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2017
40
1,47
Nick Magenau (2003)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
12.05.2017
41
1,47
Joscha Heun (2003)
SV Ohmenhausen
Balingen
10.09.2017
42
1,47
Lukas Ertl (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
16.09.2017
43
1,46
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.07.2017
44
1,45
Lauric Poller (2003)
LSG Aalen
Aalen-Unterkochen
29.04.2017
45
1,45
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2017
46
1,45
Jonas Kutter (2003)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
07.10.2017

Stabhochsprung

1
3,10
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
2
3,10
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
3
3,00
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
4
2,90
LG Filder
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
5
2,80
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
6
2,70
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2017
7
2,70
Tom Bulling (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2017
8
2,60
Lukas Bader (2003)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
02.06.2017
9
2,60
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2017
10
2,52
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
01.10.2017
11
2,50
Matti Hauck (2003)
LG Welfen
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
12
2,50
LG Filder
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
13
2,46
Louis Mehl (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
24.09.2017
14
2,40
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
13.05.2017
15
2,30
Lukas Ertl (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
16.07.2017
16
2,25
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2017
17
2,20
Luis Rieker (2003)
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
18
2,20
Kaan Müller (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2017
19
2,10
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
20
2,10
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.05.2017
21
2,00
Felix Irby (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
16.07.2017
22
2,00
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
16.07.2017
23
1,90
Tim Vielhauer (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2017
24
1,90
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.05.2017
25
1,80
Julius Walter (2003)
Unterländer LG
Flein
01.10.2017

Weitsprung

1
5,96
+0,0
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
15.07.2017
2
5,96
+0,0
Lukas Pawelka (2003)
TSV Lautlingen
Balingen
22.07.2017
3
5,67
+0,2
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
20.05.2017
4
5,61
+0,0
Tim Baumann (2003)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Bönnigheim
03.10.2017
5
5,58
-0,9
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
6
5,54
-0,9
Tom Bulling (2003)
LG Welfen
Tettnang
16.09.2017
7
5,51
+0,6
SV Nufringen
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
8
5,50
+0,0
Lukas Bader (2003)
LG Staufen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
9
5,47
+0,0
LG Filder
Weingarten
15.07.2017
10
5,44
-0,4
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
11
5,42
+0,5
Robin Eibner (2003)
LG Glems
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
12
5,41
+0,1
Leo Schepp (2003)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
08.10.2017
13
5,37
+1,8
Ben Heller (2003)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.05.2017
14
5,31
-0,3
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
16.09.2017
15
5,28
+0,3
LG Filder
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
16
5,26
+0,0
LG Glems
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
17
5,25
-1,5
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
18
5,25
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Weingarten
15.07.2017
19
5,22
+0,0
Lukas Ertl (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
15.07.2017
20
5,21
+0,0
Leon Quoos (2003)
LG Filder
Ostfildern
01.05.2017
21
5,18
+0,2
Jonas Kutter (2003)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
22
5,18
-0,3
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
30.09.2017
23
5,17
-0,7
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
23.07.2017
24
5,13
-1,9
TV Sulz
Engen
01.07.2017
25
5,11
-0,4
Spvgg Bissingen
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
26
5,10
+0,5
Yared Meier (2003)
LG Calw
Oberhaugstett
02.07.2017
27
5,09
-2,1
Louis Haueise (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
28
5,08
+0,1
SV Winnenden
Balingen
01.10.2017
29
5,07
+0,0
LG Welfen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
30
5,06
-0,7
Hannes Abele (2003)
TSV Hüttlingen
Essingen
03.06.2017
31
5,01
+1,8
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.05.2017
32
5,01
+0,0
Matti Hauck (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
33
4,96
+0,0
Joscha Heun (2003)
SV Ohmenhausen
Unterlenningen
23.07.2017
34
4,95
+1,6
Luis Rieker (2003)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.05.2017
35
4,95
+0,0
Felix Irby (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
36
4,93
-1,4
Finn Klein (2003)
TSV Schmiden
Kernen - Rommelshausen
31.05.2017
37
4,87
-0,2
Nik Willing (2003)
LG Brenztal
Erbach
07.07.2017
38
4,86
+0,2
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Köngen
23.09.2017
39
4,85
+0,0
Nils Huonker (2003)
TSV Rottweil
Bönnigheim
03.10.2017
40
4,84
-0,3
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
20.05.2017
41
4,82
-0,1
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2017
42
4,82
-0,1
Eric Tapodi (2003)
TV Murrhardt
Flein
30.09.2017
43
4,82
+0,0
Kaan Müller (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2017
44
4,81
+0,3
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
45
4,81
+0,7
Felix Ebert (2003)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Stuttgart
15.07.2017

5er Sprunglauf

1
17,48
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Balingen
25.05.2017
2
15,12
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Ehingen
08.09.2017
3
14,11
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Reutlingen
12.05.2017

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
15,14
LG Filder
Königsbach-Stein
07.10.2017
2
12,18
Moritz Röske (2003)
ASV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
Ulm
19.07.2017
3
12,07
Piotr Haratyk (2003)
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
22.07.2017
4
11,89
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
5
11,83
Luca Haug (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
10.09.2017
6
11,32
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
7
11,18
TSV Gomaringen
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
8
10,75
TV Sulz
Bönnigheim
03.10.2017
9
10,72
Leon Groh (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
10.09.2017
10
10,67
Leo Schepp (2003)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
24.09.2017
11
10,40
Joscha Heun (2003)
SV Ohmenhausen
Balingen
01.10.2017
12
10,28
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13
10,22
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
01.07.2017
14
10,20
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
29.07.2017
15
10,16
Lukas Bader (2003)
LG Staufen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
16
10,15
Finn Klein (2003)
TSV Schmiden
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
17
10,07
LG Glems
Eschelbronn
19.08.2017
18
9,84
Jan Binger (2003)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
01.10.2017
19
9,84
Lukas Ertl (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bönnigheim
03.10.2017
20
9,74
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
21
9,72
LG Filder
Weingarten
15.07.2017
22
9,69
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
23
9,68
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Köngen
23.09.2017
24
9,61
Paul Rückert (2003)
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
25
9,60
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
26
9,44
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
24.09.2017
27
9,41
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
20.05.2017
28
9,41
Tom Bulling (2003)
LG Welfen
Tettnang
16.09.2017
29
9,35
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
30
9,28
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
16.09.2017
31
9,25
Nils Huonker (2003)
TSV Rottweil
Balingen
10.09.2017
32
9,18
Robin Haag (2003)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Riedlingen
02.07.2017
33
9,16
Maurice Gohl (2003)
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
23.07.2017
34
8,97
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.09.2017
35
8,96
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ehingen
08.09.2017
36
8,94
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
21.05.2017
37
8,91
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Renningen
01.05.2017
38
8,90
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
30.09.2017
39
8,87
Leon Quoos (2003)
LG Filder
Weingarten
15.07.2017
40
8,87
LG Brenztal
Hürben
23.09.2017
41
8,87
Tim Baumann (2003)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Bönnigheim
03.10.2017
42
8,85
Yared Meier (2003)
LG Calw
Oberhaugstett
02.07.2017
43
8,77
Eric Tapodi (2003)
TV Murrhardt
Flein
30.09.2017
44
8,67
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2017
45
8,65
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
01.07.2017

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
47,46
LG Filder
Königsbach-Stein
07.10.2017
2
40,13
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
3
36,90
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winnenden
22.07.2017
4
36,74
Piotr Haratyk (2003)
VfL Waiblingen
Balingen
01.10.2017
5
35,91
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
6
35,72
TSV Gomaringen
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
7
33,93
Lukas Ertl (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2017
8
33,19
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
9
32,66
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
10
32,42
LG Filder
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
11
32,13
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
12
28,65
David Rebmann (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
13
28,40
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
01.10.2017
14
26,96
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2017
15
26,91
Luis Rieker (2003)
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
16
26,24
Kaan Müller (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2017
17
26,06
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
18
26,02
Paul Rückert (2003)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
22.04.2017
19
25,84
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
20
25,52
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2017
21
25,44
Tom Bulling (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2017
22
24,75
Lukas Bader (2003)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
23
24,28
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
24
24,24
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Altshausen
08.04.2017
25
24,08
Maurice Gohl (2003)
TUS Metzingen
Balingen
01.10.2017
26
24,05
TSV Schmiden
Metzingen
14.05.2017
27
23,91
Matti Hauck (2003)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
22.04.2017
28
23,31
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
01.07.2017
29
22,74
Jan Binger (2003)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
01.10.2017
30
22,66
Julius Walter (2003)
Unterländer LG
Flein
22.07.2017
31
22,54
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
22.04.2017
32
22,11
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
02.06.2017
33
21,91
Kurt Lauer (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
34
21,84
Felix Irby (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
20.05.2017
35
21,70
Rodolphe Viot (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
36
21,66
TSV Schmiden
Metzingen
14.05.2017
37
21,66
LG Glems
Eschelbronn
19.08.2017
38
21,55
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2017
39
21,42
TB Neuffen
Weilheim
14.05.2017
40
21,28
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
41
21,27
Jacek Haratyk (2004)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
42
20,89
Tim Kurz (2003)
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
43
20,89
Robin Eibner (2003)
LG Glems
Eltingen
22.07.2017
44
20,69
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Brackenheim
13.05.2017
45
20,29
Janik Hermann (2003)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
02.06.2017

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
56,09
Moritz Röske (2003)
ASV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
Vöhringen
16.09.2017
2
33,52
Janik Hermann (2003)
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
30.07.2017
3
32,00
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
4
28,61
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
21.07.2017
5
27,04
LG Filder
Waiblingen
08.07.2017
6
24,97
Paul Rückert (2003)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
25.03.2017
7
21,82
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
25.03.2017
8
21,48
Piotr Haratyk (2003)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
13.05.2017
9
19,06
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
25.03.2017

Speerwurf 600 g

1
42,90
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Königsbach-Stein
07.10.2017
2
41,54
LG Filder
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
3
39,87
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
4
38,20
LG Filder
Königsbach-Stein
07.10.2017
5
37,22
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Leinfelden
29.04.2017
6
37,09
Finn Klein (2003)
TSV Schmiden
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
7
36,30
TV Sulz
Nagold
29.04.2017
8
35,76
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2017
9
35,25
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
10
35,11
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
11
34,83
LG Filder
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
12
34,82
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
16.07.2017
13
34,63
TSV Gomaringen
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
14
34,36
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
16.07.2017
15
33,65
Maurice Gohl (2003)
TUS Metzingen
Balingen
01.10.2017
16
33,57
LG Sigmaringen
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
17
33,25
Jan Haala (2003)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
23.07.2017
18
33,19
Luis Rieker (2003)
LG Filstal
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
19
32,14
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
23.04.2017
20
31,82
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
23.04.2017
21
31,26
Jan Binger (2003)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
01.10.2017
22
31,02
LG Glems
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
23
30,38
Benjamin Mehl (2003)
SV Böblingen
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
24
30,37
Leo Schepp (2003)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
24.09.2017
25
30,30
Lukas Ertl (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
16.07.2017
26
30,25
David Rebmann (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
14.05.2017
27
30,01
LG Hohenlohe
Buchen
25.05.2017
28
29,24
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2017
29
29,11
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
01.10.2017
30
28,70
Lauric Poller (2003)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
31
28,70
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
32
28,21
Hannes Abele (2003)
TSV Hüttlingen
Ulm
30.04.2017
33
27,96
TSV Schmiden
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
34
27,94
Lasse Schulz (2004)
TV Plieningen
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
35
27,88
Paul Rückert (2003)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
22.04.2017
36
27,53
Tim Kurz (2003)
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
37
27,40
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2017
38
27,36
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
39
27,04
Leon Quoos (2003)
LG Filder
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
40
26,84
Tom Bulling (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2017
41
26,70
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Leinfelden
29.04.2017
42
26,55
Matteo Stauß (2003)
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
22.07.2017
43
26,07
Kaan Müller (2003)
LG Welfen
Tettnang
16.09.2017
44
25,98
Nico Gerlach (2003)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
12.05.2017
45
25,89
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2017

Ballwurf

1
51,00
LG Glems
Eltingen
22.07.2017
2
49,50
Leon Sackmann (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Ulm
19.07.2017
3
48,50
Yared Meier (2003)
LG Calw
Pforzheim
14.05.2017
4
44,50
Kai Lehr (2003)
Skiclub Lossburg
Achern
06.05.2017
5
44,00
Tim Vielhauer (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
22.07.2017
6
39,00
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
28.05.2017

4-Kampf

1
2.287
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
15.07.2017
12,34(+0,0)-5,96(+0,0)-10,69-1,84
2
2.124
LG Filder
Weingarten
15.07.2017
12,88(+0,0)-5,47(+0,0)-13,49-1,48
3
2.053
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
20.05.2017
12,31(+1,1)-5,67(+0,2)-9,41-1,52
4
2.022
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
16.09.2017
12,61(+0,6)-5,31(-0,3)-11,17-1,44
5
2.017
Lukas Bader (2003)
LG Staufen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
12,65(-0,3)-5,50(+0,0)-10,16-1,48
6
1.988
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,45(-0,3)-5,25(+0,0)-10,28-1,60
7
1.962
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
30.09.2017
12,94(-1,5)-5,18(-0,3)-9,98-1,50
8
1.949
LG Filder
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,00(+0,0)-4,93(+0,0)-9,72-1,56
9
1.946
LG Glems
Freudenstadt
24.09.2017
12,39(+0,3)-5,16(-1,2)-9,57-1,41
10
1.931
Unterländer LG
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,19(-0,4)-5,25(+0,0)-8,94-1,56
11
1.926
Robin Eibner (2003)
LG Glems
Freudenstadt
24.09.2017
12,95(+0,3)-5,26(-0,7)-8,23-1,57
12
1.912
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Oberhaugstett
02.07.2017
12,94(-1,3)-5,35(+0,4)-8,28-1,52
13
1.910
Ben Heller (2003)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.05.2017
12,51(+1,9)-5,37(+1,8)-7,00-1,56
14
1.890
Leon Quoos (2003)
LG Filder
Weingarten
15.07.2017
12,90(+0,0)-4,45(+0,0)-8,87-1,60
15
1.879
Yared Meier (2003)
LG Calw
Oberhaugstett
02.07.2017
13,10(-1,3)-5,10(+0,5)-8,85-1,48
16
1.843
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
16.09.2017
13,44(+0,6)-4,44(-0,1)-9,34-1,56
17
1.840
Tom Bulling (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2017
13,94(-1,0)-4,62(+0,0)-9,24-1,60
18
1.833
Lukas Ertl (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
16.09.2017
13,53(+1,2)-4,94(+0,0)-9,08-1,47
19
1.831
LG Welfen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
12,32(-0,4)-5,07(+0,0)-7,72-1,36
20
1.819
TV Sulz
Sulz
23.07.2017
12,96(+2,1)-4,55(+0,0)-9,45-1,40
21
1.818
Kaan Müller (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2017
13,09(-0,3)-4,82(+0,0)-8,12-1,48
22
1.817
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.05.2017
13,19(+1,9)-5,01(+1,8)-8,32-1,44
23
1.815
Hannes Abele (2003)
TSV Hüttlingen
Ellwangen/Jagst
21.05.2017
12,76(+0,2)-4,59(+0,7)-7,95-1,48
24
1.745
Felix Irby (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,65(-0,3)-4,95(+0,0)-8,18-1,40
25
1.739
Luis Rieker (2003)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.05.2017
13,12(+1,9)-4,95(+1,6)-8,02-1,32
26
1.737
Nils Huonker (2003)
TSV Rottweil
Iffezheim
25.06.2017
14,31-4,76-8,96-1,45
27
1.724
Matti Hauck (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2017
13,61(-0,3)-4,76(+0,0)-6,84-1,52
28
1.716
Eric Tapodi (2003)
TV Murrhardt
Flein
30.09.2017
13,13(+0,0)-4,82(-0,1)-8,77-1,24
29
1.710
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
30.09.2017
14,39(+0,8)-4,43(+0,0)-8,90-1,48
30
1.709
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
14,65(+1,8)-4,52(+0,3)-8,63-1,52
31
1.702
Nik Willing (2003)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
24.06.2017
14,00-4,57(+0,0)-7,59-1,50
32
1.695
Spvgg Renningen
Ostelsheim
28.05.2017
14,16-4,22-8,70-1,48
33
1.680
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
30.09.2017
13,53(+0,8)-4,66(+0,6)-8,12-1,32
34
1.665
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
21.05.2017
13,7(+2,5)-4,47(+0,1)-8,94-1,32
35
1.647
SV Winnenden
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
13,53(-0,1)-4,10(+1,6)-8,26-1,36
36
1.645
Jonas Kutter (2003)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
13,99(+1,1)-5,18(+0,2)-6,23-1,40
37
1.641
Julius Walter (2003)
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.09.2017
13,79(+0,8)-4,56(-0,1)-6,71-1,44
38
1.636
Robin Haag (2003)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Riedlingen
02.07.2017
14,0-4,32-9,18-1,32
39
1.630
Nick Magenau (2003)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
20.05.2017
14,70(+0,0)-4,53(-0,8)-8,31-1,40
40
1.618
LG Brenztal
Hürben
23.09.2017
14,28(-0,7)-4,21(+0,4)-8,87-1,34
41
1.611
Felix Moster (2003)
LC Waldachtal
Freudenstadt
24.09.2017
14,21(+0,3)-4,35(-0,6)-7,92-1,37
42
1.609
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
20.05.2017
14,97(+0,0)-4,38(-1,0)-7,70-1,48
43
1.591
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
13,58(-0,7)-4,51(+0,0)-6,32-1,36
44
1.589
Luis Schaich (2003)
SV Winnenden
Ostelsheim
28.05.2017
13,67-4,41-5,87-1,44
45
1.567
Tim Vielhauer (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
13,90(+1,8)-4,57(+0,7)-6,23-1,36

9-Kampf

1
5.019
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
12,32(-0,6)-5,63(-0,0)-11,32-1,83/11,00(-0,7)-30,35-2,90-39,87-3:05,50
2
4.809
LG Filder
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
12,83(-0,3)-5,27(-0,0)-13,74-1,47/12,09(-0,7)-44,93-2,90-35,50-3:26,32
3
4.572
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
16.09.2017
12,61(+0,6)-5,31(-0,3)-11,17-1,44/12,64(+1,1)-35,21-2,70-34,43-3:21,82
4
4.440
LG Filder
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
12,99(-0,6)-5,02(+0,0)-9,65-1,41/13,79(+0,0)-32,42-2,50-41,54-3:05,99
5
4.268
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
16.09.2017
13,44(+0,6)-4,44(-0,1)-9,34-1,56/13,23(+1,1)-29,16-2,60-33,12-3:22,56
6
4.264
Lukas Bader (2003)
LG Staufen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
12,65(-0,3)-5,50(+0,0)-10,16-1,48/12,19(-0,3)-20,51-2,40-24,00-3:26,07
7
4.246
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
30.09.2017
12,94(-1,5)-5,18(-0,3)-9,98-1,50/14,30(+0,2)-24,00-2,52-29,11-3:18,80
8
4.216
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,45(-0,3)-5,25(+0,0)-10,28-1,60/13,14(+0,6)-20,46-2,00-34,82-3:25,34
9
4.155
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
16.09.2017
12,82(+0,5)-4,63(+0,0)-9,28-1,40/12,05(+0,1)-26,96-2,25-27,40-3:32,34
10
4.133
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
30.09.2017
13,53(+0,8)-4,66(+0,6)-8,12-1,32/13,65(+1,4)-28,40-2,70-34,72-3:15,70
11
4.133
Lukas Ertl (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,56(+0,0)-5,22(+0,0)-9,04-1,40/15,33(+1,1)-31,07-2,30-30,30-3:16,98
12
4.111
Tom Bulling (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2017
13,94(-1,0)-4,62(+0,0)-9,24-1,60/13,21(+0,0)-25,44-2,70-26,84-3:41,62
13
4.068
Kaan Müller (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2017
13,09(-0,3)-4,82(+0,0)-8,12-1,48/12,36(+0,0)-26,24-2,20-24,77-3:35,95
14
4.036
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
14,65(+1,8)-4,52(+0,3)-8,63-1,52/14,81(-0,9)-28,33-2,10-36,44-3:15,24
15
4.032
LG Welfen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
12,32(-0,4)-5,07(+0,0)-7,72-1,36/14,98(+0,6)-19,40-2,40-20,76-2:56,83
16
3.928
Luis Rieker (2003)
LG Filstal
Ulm
20.05.2017
13,38(+0,0)-4,58(-1,1)-8,27-1,32-13,80(+0,0)/26,36-2,00-32,45-3:29,49
17
3.854
Felix Irby (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,65(-0,3)-4,95(+0,0)-8,18-1,40/13,77(+1,1)-20,28-2,00-25,73-3:27,13
18
3.791
Matti Hauck (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2017
13,61(-0,3)-4,76(+0,0)-6,84-1,52/13,52(+0,0)-20,69-2,40-21,30-3:50,93
19
3.776
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
20.05.2017
14,97(+0,0)-4,38(-1,0)-7,70-1,48-14,89(+0,0)/23,20-2,10-30,10-3:25,41
20
3.755
Julius Walter (2003)
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.09.2017
13,79(+0,8)-4,56(-0,1)-6,71-1,44/14,87(+1,4)-22,47-1,80-25,28-3:13,42
21
3.662
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
14,55(-0,5)-4,11(+0,9)-8,34-1,32/15,85(-1,6)-19,01-3,00-24,44-3:38,55
22
3.560
Louis Mehl (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
30.09.2017
14,03(+0,0)-4,30(-0,1)-6,63-1,32/14,01(+1,4)-17,35-2,20-25,41-3:42,06
23
3.494
Tim Vielhauer (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
13,90(+1,8)-4,57(+0,7)-6,23-1,36/15,18(-1,4)-15,42-1,90-19,36-3:20,18
24
3.009
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
20.05.2017
15,05(+0,0)-o.g.V.-6,05-1,36-15,49(+0,0)/16,08-1,90-23,06-3:15,95

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.274
Kaan Müller (2003)
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
13,35(-0,8)-12,98(+1,0)-4,46(-0,2)-1,38-25,80
2
2.246
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
14,40(-0,4)-15,45(+0,9)-4,59(-1,7)-1,60-29,18
3
2.186
Matti Hauck (2003)
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
14,30(-2,7)-14,14(-0,9)-4,49(+0,3)-1,54-21,11
4
2.175
Tom Bulling (2003)
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
13,99(-2,7)-16,06(-0,9)-4,51(-0,7)-1,54-24,77
5
1.991
Luis Bea (2003)
SV Mariazell
Zell a. H.
30.04.2017
14,08-14,48-4,21-1,32-16,45
6
1.907
Dennis Hecht (2003)
LG Glems
Eltingen
22.07.2017
14,97(+0,2)-17,31(+0,2)-4,22(+1,6)-1,32-23,25

Block Lauf

1
2.375
LG Glems
Eltingen
22.07.2017
12,81(+0,2)-13,04(+0,2)-5,04(+1,1)-51,00-7:29,46
2
2.190
Tim Vielhauer (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
22.07.2017
13,49(+0,2)-14,39(+0,2)-4,59(+0,0)-44,00-7:17,21
3
2.038
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
14,35(-0,8)-14,33(-0,9)-4,10(-0,3)-39,00-7:18,72
4
1.902
Kai Lehr (2003)
Skiclub Lossburg
Achern
06.05.2017
14,93-16,93-3,68-44,50-7:13,22

Block Wurf

1
2.852
LG Filder
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
12,74(-0,1)-11,92(+0,4)-5,04(-1,2)-14,05-43,18
2
2.607
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
12,98-12,80-5,40-10,31-36,51
3
2.231
Robin Eibner (2003)
LG Glems
Eltingen
22.07.2017
13,26(-0,5)-14,19-5,18(-1,1)-8,44-20,89
4
2.101
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
22.07.2017
14,47(-0,5)-13,92-4,24(-0,7)-8,38-25,08
5
1.664
TSV Eltingen
Eltingen
22.07.2017
15,72(-0,5)-17,39-3,96(-0,2)-6,15-18,34
6
1.326
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
17,47(-2,7)-19,47(+1,0)-3,24(-0,2)-5,19-15,08