WLV - Bestenliste 2017

Stand: 18.07.2019

Jugend M15

100 m

1
11,55
+1,8
Julian Bowe (2002)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
2
11,55
+0,1
Martin Schenk (2002)
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
22.07.2017
3
11,60
+1,3
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
14.05.2017
4
11,60
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
5
11,66
+1,1
Emio Maier (2002)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
04.08.2017
6
11,69
+1,8
Louis Babka (2002)
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
7
11,72
+0,0
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Wehrheim
14.06.2017
8
11,74
+0,0
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Wehrheim
14.06.2017
9
11,75
-0,2
Johannes Pape (2002)
LG Filder
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
10
11,83
+0,6
Vincent Evers (2002)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
11
11,84
+0,3
LC Waldachtal
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
12
11,87
+1,6
Tobias Jeggle (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Kernen - Rommelshausen
31.05.2017
13
11,91
+0,4
VfL Waiblingen
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
06.05.2017
14
11,92
+0,8
TSG Steinheim
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
15
11,98
+0,6
Janis Kaatz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
03.06.2017
16
11,99
+1,1
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
17.06.2017
17
12,02
+1,1
LG Filder
Stuttgart
04.08.2017
18
12,03
-0,7
SV Nufringen
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
19
12,04
+0,8
Leon Evers (2002)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
20
12,07
+1,1
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
17.06.2017
21
12,10
+0,8
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
21.05.2017
22
12,11
+0,6
Luca Wengert (2002)
TSV Hüttlingen
Essingen
03.06.2017
23
12,12
+1,2
Manuel Kempf (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
24
12,14
-0,1
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
25
12,15
+0,5
Luca Wowra (2002)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
20.05.2017
26
12,17
+0,7
Luis Messner (2002)
SV Nufringen
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
27
12,20
+1,1
Lukas Löw (2002)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
04.08.2017
28
12,24
+0,1
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart
24.09.2017
29
12,25
+1,3
Yann Maleck (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
30
12,25
+0,2
SG Weinstadt
Schorndorf
12.07.2017
31
12,28
-0,2
TG Schwenningen
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
32
12,31
-0,9
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
33
12,34
+0,6
Ron Eckenbach (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
34
12,35
+0,6
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
35
12,35
-0,2
Tim Schütz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
36
12,38
+1,7
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
37
12,38
-0,9
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
38
12,39
+0,9
Unterländer LG
Flein
23.07.2017
39
12,40
+0,3
Tim Fischer (2002)
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
40
12,41
+0,0
Timo Koch (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
41
12,41
+0,6
LG Staufen
Essingen
03.06.2017
42
12,42
-0,7
Luis Kaiser (2002)
TSG Steinheim
Flein
30.08.2017
43
12,44
+0,2
Elias Berger (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Schorndorf
12.07.2017
44
12,45
+0,0
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
15.07.2017
45
12,46
+1,3
Axel Walz (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017

300 m

1
36,96
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
25.05.2017
2
37,33
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2017
3
37,44
Ron Eckenbach (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2017
4
37,49
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
5
37,55
Tobias Jeggle (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Bremen
12.08.2017
6
38,20
TG Schwenningen
Engen
01.07.2017
7
38,28
Yann Maleck (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
8
38,77
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
9
39,38
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
10
39,39
Lukas Löw (2002)
LG Filder
Balingen
25.05.2017
11
39,39
Martin Schenk (2002)
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
10.09.2017
12
39,46
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Balingen
10.09.2017
13
39,60
Luca Wengert (2002)
TSV Hüttlingen
Balingen
25.05.2017
14
39,63
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
23.07.2017
15
39,66
SV Nufringen
Kernen - Rommelshausen
31.05.2017
16
39,68
Hannes Abele (2003)
TSV Hüttlingen
Essingen
03.06.2017
17
40,12
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2017
18
40,23
SV Nufringen
Renningen
01.05.2017
19
40,25
Unterländer LG
Flein
23.07.2017
20
40,38
SG Weinstadt
Kernen - Rommelshausen
31.05.2017
21
40,43
Christoph Abt (2002)
SV Nufringen
Balingen
25.05.2017
22
40,55
SV Nufringen
Kernen - Rommelshausen
31.05.2017
23
40,78
Elias Berger (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Kernen - Rommelshausen
31.05.2017
24
40,80
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Balingen
25.05.2017
25
41,02
LG Staufen
Essingen
03.06.2017
26
41,05
LG Filder
Balingen
10.09.2017
27
41,29
Marcel Böhm (2002)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
28
41,53
Julian Bowe (2002)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
29
41,54
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
30
41,65
SV Winnenden
Schorndorf
12.07.2017
31
41,67
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
32
41,74
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
19.08.2017
33
42,05
Yanik Heink (2003)
Unterländer LG
Flein
23.07.2017
34
42,25
Luis Schaich (2003)
SV Winnenden
Schorndorf
12.07.2017
35
43,07
LG Glems
Flein
09.09.2017
36
43,23
Marius Renn (2002)
LG Oberschwaben
Balingen
10.09.2017
37
43,28
Unterländer LG
Flein
23.07.2017
38
44,35
LG Calw
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
39
44,35
Benedict Roth (2002)
KSG Gerlingen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
40
44,35
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
41
44,49
Nico Schmieg (2003)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
23.07.2017
42
46,36
Tim Vielhauer (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
43
47,53
Nils Riemann (2003)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
23.07.2017
44
49,58
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
45
49,62
Nik Willing (2003)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
24.06.2017

800 m

1
1:58,72
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
2
1:59,01
Ron Eckenbach (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
3
2:01,49
TG Schwenningen
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
4
2:04,07
SV Nufringen
Bremen
12.08.2017
5
2:05,24
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Ulm
19.07.2017
6
2:05,38
Malte Kolb (2002)
LG Brenztal
Essingen
03.06.2017
7
2:10,75
SV Nufringen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
8
2:11,39
Lukas Löw (2002)
LG Filder
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
9
2:11,52
Benedict Roth (2002)
KSG Gerlingen
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
10
2:11,74
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
11
2:12,39
Levin Behrens (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
12
2:15,15
Moritz Popp (2002)
SG Weinstadt
Flein
23.08.2017
13
2:15,43
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
24.09.2017
14
2:15,55
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
01.07.2017
15
2:16,74
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
16
2:16,90
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Stuttgart
04.08.2017
17
2:17,27
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
01.10.2017
18
2:17,40
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
04.08.2017
19
2:17,70
SGV Murr
Stuttgart
08.10.2017
20
2:18,57
Tim Fischer (2002)
LG Filstal
Ulm
19.07.2017
21
2:19,10
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
22
2:19,23
Fabian Maisch (2002)
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
23
2:19,36
Tom Eberle (2002)
TSG Münsingen
Riederich
05.07.2017
24
2:21,15
Jonas Vohrer (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim-Bissingen
13.05.2017
25
2:21,24
Reto Haas (2002)
LG Brenztal
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
26
2:22,22
Marius Renn (2002)
LG Oberschwaben
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
27
2:22,38
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
28
2:23,48
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
29
2:24,15
KSG Gerlingen
CW-Stammheim
25.07.2017
30
2:25,17
Marius Knisel (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
31
2:25,89
Rick Bacher (2002)
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
32
2:26,20
Torben Tepe (2002)
LC Waldachtal
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
33
2:26,47
LG Calw
CW-Stammheim
25.07.2017
34
2:26,66
Axel Walz (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Böblingen-Dagersheim
27.07.2017
35
2:27,39
Marcel Böhm (2002)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Nagold
29.04.2017
36
2:29,01
TSV Eltingen
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
37
2:29,14
Julian Ulmer (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
38
2:29,38
Louis Lindner (2002)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
01.07.2017
39
2:30,47
Tim Schütz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2017
40
2:30,84
LG Filder
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
41
2:31,11
Sven Willmann (2002)
LG Filder
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
42
2:31,14
Jonas Schmoll (2002)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
13.05.2017
43
2:31,60
Theo Dufft (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
44
2:33,36
David Bausch (2002)
TSV Riedlingen
Biberach/Riß
26.07.2017
45
2:33,64
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Pforzheim
14.05.2017

1.000 m

1
2:39,60
Ron Eckenbach (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
2
2:46,88
SV Nufringen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
3
2:51,60
Benedict Roth (2002)
KSG Gerlingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
4
2:52,60
Levin Behrens (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
5
2:52,65
Malte Kolb (2002)
LG Brenztal
Schorndorf
12.07.2017
6
2:53,01
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
16.07.2017
7
2:54,59
Lukas Löw (2002)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
8
2:55,99
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.05.2017
9
2:59,28
Timo Koch (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Weingarten
16.07.2017
10
3:00,39
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
11
3:03,46
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2017
12
3:05,41
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2017
13
3:05,65
SG Schorndorf 1846
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
14
3:07,79
Julian Bowe (2002)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2017
15
3:08,41
Tim Fischer (2002)
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.05.2017
16
3:08,68
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
17
3:10,89
KSG Gerlingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
18
3:11,19
Eric Vogel (2002)
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
20.05.2017
19
3:12,15
Theo Dufft (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
20
3:12,27
Marcel Böhm (2002)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
21
3:12,77
KSG Gerlingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
22
3:13,09
Elias Berger (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Weingarten
16.07.2017
23
3:15,23
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
24
3:16,74
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
25
3:16,88
LG Filder
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
26
3:17,67
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
20.05.2017
27
3:18,89
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
28
3:19,28
Nils Laauser (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
29
3:19,90
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
24.09.2017
30
3:22,52
Tim Schütz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
16.07.2017
31
3:23,46
Janis Kaatz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
16.07.2017
32
3:26,24
Johannes Pape (2002)
LG Filder
Weingarten
16.07.2017
33
3:26,78
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
16.07.2017
34
3:31,44
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
35
3:38,96
Leo Hahn (2002)
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.05.2017
36
3:54,49
Emio Maier (2002)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
07.05.2017

2.000 m

1
6:18,2
Benedict Roth (2002)
KSG Gerlingen
CW-Stammheim
05.07.2017
2
6:22,41
Malte Kolb (2002)
LG Brenztal
Eislingen
17.06.2017
3
6:45,9
SGV Murr
Freiberg
22.09.2017
4
6:47,2
KSG Gerlingen
CW-Stammheim
05.07.2017
5
6:52,74
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
24.09.2017
6
6:55,31
Fabian Maisch (2002)
TSV Eltingen
Pforzheim
14.05.2017
7
7:17,93
SG Schorndorf 1846
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
06.05.2017
8
8:10,44
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
30.09.2017

3.000 m

1
9:08,55
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bremen
12.08.2017
2
9:22,35
Benedict Roth (2002)
KSG Gerlingen
Bremen
12.08.2017
3
9:37,37
Ron Eckenbach (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
4
9:53,68
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
5
9:57,36
Malte Kolb (2002)
LG Brenztal
Köngen
23.09.2017
6
10:06,34
Danil Droxner (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
7
10:13,49
Jonas Vohrer (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
8
10:22,83
Moritz Popp (2002)
SG Weinstadt
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
9
10:27,12
KSG Gerlingen
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
10
10:40,71
SGV Murr
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
11
10:49,5
KSG Gerlingen
CW-Stammheim
05.07.2017
12
10:56,89
Tom Eberle (2002)
TSG Münsingen
Plochingen
08.09.2017
13
11:49,57
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
14
12:29,43
Lukas Bunz (2002)
TSV Wendlingen
Plochingen
08.09.2017

5 km Straße

1
18:26
LG Calw
Bad Liebenzell
30.04.2017
2
18:39
Malte Kolb (2002)
LG Brenztal
Augsburg
19.03.2017
3
20:19
LG Calw
Calw
25.03.2017
4
21:29
LG Calw
Calw
25.03.2017

80 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
11,00
+0,0
TG Schwenningen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2017
2
11,09
+1,2
VfL Waiblingen
Bremen
13.08.2017
3
11,09
+0,4
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
4
11,24
+0,6
Janis Kaatz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
16.07.2017
5
11,36
+0,5
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
6
11,39
+0,6
Lukas Löw (2002)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
7
11,42
+0,7
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
02.06.2017
8
11,42
+0,5
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
01.07.2017
9
11,5
+1,1
SG Schorndorf 1846
Mingolsheim (Bad Schönbor
08.07.2017
10
11,59
+1,1
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2017
11
11,64
+1,2
VfL Sindelfingen
Eislingen
17.06.2017
12
11,70
+0,0
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
13
11,73
+0,0
Johannes Pape (2002)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
14
11,77
+0,1
Julian Bowe (2002)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2017
15
11,81
+0,5
Max Walter (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
16
11,84
+0,5
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
16.07.2017
17
11,95
+0,1
LC Waldachtal
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
18
11,96
+0,5
Manuel Kempf (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
01.07.2017
19
12,05
-1,5
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
20
12,06
+0,0
VfL Waiblingen
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
06.05.2017
21
12,12
+0,1
LG Staufen
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
22
12,25
+0,0
LG Filder
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
23
12,26
+0,5
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
24
12,33
+0,1
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2017
25
12,36
+0,5
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
26
12,39
+0,5
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
16.07.2017
27
12,39
+0,6
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
28
12,43
+0,5
Timo Koch (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Weingarten
16.07.2017
29
12,47
-0,9
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
22.07.2017
30
12,55
-0,8
Patrick Seher (2002)
LG Hohenlohe
Langensteinbach
27.05.2017
31
12,58
-1,2
Emio Maier (2002)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
32
12,63
+0,6
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
16.07.2017
33
12,66
+0,1
Luca Wowra (2002)
LG Staufen
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
34
12,69
+0,6
Marc Hermann (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
35
12,72
+0,1
Tobias Jeggle (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
06.05.2017
36
12,74
+0,0
Eric Vogel (2002)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
01.10.2017
37
12,75
-0,3
Axel Walz (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Böblingen-Dagersheim
27.07.2017
38
13,04
+0,1
Tim Schütz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
16.07.2017
39
13,05
+0,0
Tim Fischer (2002)
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.05.2017
40
13,14
+0,7
Marian Motzer (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
41
13,27
-1,6
Nils Laauser (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
42
13,28
+0,0
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
22.07.2017
43
13,32
+0,7
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
44
13,53
+0,0
Marcel Böhm (2002)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
45
13,64
+0,2
Spvgg Renningen
Eltingen
22.07.2017

300 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
39,71
VfL Sindelfingen
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
2
42,64
Lukas Löw (2002)
LG Filder
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
3
42,83
Yann Maleck (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
4
43,05
Julian Bowe (2002)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
5
43,07
SG Schorndorf 1846
Metzingen
14.05.2017
6
43,22
VfL Sindelfingen
Metzingen
14.05.2017
7
43,40
Timo Koch (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
8
44,85
Janis Kaatz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
9
45,13
Marcel Böhm (2002)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
10
45,50
Marc Hermann (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Neckartenzlingen
21.06.2017
11
45,50
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
12
45,94
Max Walter (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
13
46,15
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
28.06.2017
14
46,51
Yanik Heink (2003)
Unterländer LG
Flein
22.07.2017
15
46,67
Rafael Weiss (2003)
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
21.06.2017
16
47,72
TSV Gomaringen
Neckartenzlingen
21.06.2017
17
49,54
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Neckartenzlingen
21.06.2017
18
50,28
Tim Vielhauer (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Metzingen
14.05.2017
19
50,86
TSV Gomaringen
Metzingen
02.06.2017
20
52,67
Sven Willmann (2002)
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
21.06.2017

Hochsprung

1
1,88
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.05.2017
2
1,80
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
3
1,78
TV Plieningen
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
4
1,76
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
5
1,76
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
6
1,76
Paul Sigmund (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Balingen
01.10.2017
7
1,75
Luca Wowra (2002)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
8
1,75
Luca Wengert (2002)
TSV Hüttlingen
Stuttgart
24.09.2017
9
1,74
Jonathan Seiz (2002)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
01.07.2017
10
1,72
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
28.05.2017
11
1,72
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
12
1,71
Lionel Assick (2002)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
13
1,68
Julian Haaf (2002)
TSV Eltingen
Ostelsheim
28.05.2017
14
1,68
Ron Eckenbach (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
01.07.2017
15
1,68
Tobias Jeggle (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
16
1,68
VfL Waiblingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
17
1,66
Malte Kolb (2002)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
12.05.2017
18
1,66
LG Brenztal
Hürben
23.09.2017
19
1,65
Emio Maier (2002)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
20.05.2017
20
1,65
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
21
1,65
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart
24.09.2017
22
1,64
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bretzfeld
06.05.2017
23
1,64
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
13.05.2017
24
1,64
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Riedlingen
02.07.2017
25
1,64
Spvgg Renningen
Eltingen
22.07.2017
26
1,63
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim-Bissingen
13.05.2017
27
1,63
Eric Blust (2002)
SV Mariazell
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
28
1,62
Lukas Löw (2002)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
29
1,61
Nico Loroff (2002)
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
30
1,61
Nathan Viot (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
31
1,60
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Nagold
29.04.2017
32
1,60
TSV Betzingen
Nagold
29.04.2017
33
1,60
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
01.07.2017
34
1,60
LG Calw
Oberhaugstett
02.07.2017
35
1,60
Tim Schütz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
15.07.2017
36
1,60
Fynn Ulmer (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
19.07.2017
37
1,60
Julian Bowe (2002)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
16.09.2017
38
1,60
SV Böblingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
39
1,60
Elias Berger (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Balingen
01.10.2017
40
1,57
Julian Zeller (2002)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
41
1,56
Nils Laauser (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
42
1,56
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bretzfeld
06.05.2017
43
1,56
LG Filder
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
44
1,56
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
45
1,56
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.05.2017
46
1,56
SV Böblingen
Ostelsheim
28.05.2017
47
1,56
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
02.07.2017
48
1,56
Janis Kaatz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
15.07.2017
49
1,56
Robin Zerrer (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017

Stabhochsprung

1
4,10
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
2
3,90
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
3
3,90
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
4
3,50
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
5
3,40
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
16.07.2017
6
3,30
Louis Lindner (2002)
LG Filstal
Rheinau
02.07.2017
7
3,30
Timo Koch (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
8
3,20
VfL Sindelfingen
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
9
3,20
Lukas Löw (2002)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
10
3,10
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
11
3,00
Spvgg Renningen
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
12
3,00
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
13
3,00
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
14
2,70
LG Filder
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
15
2,60
Axel Walz (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Renningen
01.05.2017
16
2,60
Janis Kaatz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.05.2017
17
2,60
Johannes Pape (2002)
LG Filder
Weingarten
16.07.2017
18
2,55
Nils Laauser (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Essingen
17.09.2017
19
2,50
Emio Maier (2002)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
20
2,40
Elias Berger (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
21
2,40
Tim Schütz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
16.07.2017
22
2,40
Marcel Böhm (2002)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
23
2,35
Julian Bowe (2002)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2017
24
2,30
Adrian Aehle (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2017
25
2,20
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
16.07.2017
26
2,00
Eric Vogel (2002)
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
20.05.2017
27
1,95
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2017
28
1,95
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2017

Weitsprung

1
6,47
+1,2
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Ingolstadt
29.07.2017
2
6,31
+0,7
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.05.2017
3
6,27
-0,2
Lukas Löw (2002)
LG Filder
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
4
6,20
-0,1
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
01.07.2017
5
6,09
+0,0
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Balingen
10.09.2017
6
6,08
+0,0
Janis Kaatz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
03.06.2017
7
6,07
+0,0
Luca Wowra (2002)
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
8
6,06
+0,4
VfL Waiblingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
9
6,01
+1,5
Jonathan Seiz (2002)
LG Staufen
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
10
5,98
+0,5
Tobias Jeggle (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Balingen
01.10.2017
11
5,93
-0,5
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
21.05.2017
12
5,92
+0,6
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Gammertingen
16.06.2017
13
5,90
+0,6
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
14
5,88
+0,0
Johannes Pape (2002)
LG Filder
Weingarten
15.07.2017
15
5,86
+0,6
LG Filder
Ostfildern
01.05.2017
16
5,85
+0,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ludwigsburg
06.05.2017
17
5,82
+0,0
Julian Bowe (2002)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart
24.09.2017
18
5,73
+0,5
Martin Schenk (2002)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
23.09.2017
19
5,71
-0,3
Luca Wengert (2002)
TSV Hüttlingen
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
20
5,71
-0,2
Paul Sigmund (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Balingen
01.10.2017
21
5,70
+0,0
Manuel Kempf (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
13.05.2017
22
5,68
+0,6
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
23
5,65
-0,4
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Eppingen
08.07.2017
24
5,64
-0,3
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
13.05.2017
25
5,64
+1,9
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.05.2017
26
5,63
+0,2
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
27
5,59
+1,2
Ron Eckenbach (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2017
28
5,59
+0,6
Julian Haaf (2002)
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
29
5,58
+0,2
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart
24.09.2017
30
5,55
-1,5
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2017
31
5,54
+0,0
Timo Koch (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Weingarten
15.07.2017
32
5,54
+0,1
SG Schorndorf 1846
Balingen
01.10.2017
33
5,50
+0,6
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
34
5,49
+0,0
Nils Laauser (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Weingarten
15.07.2017
35
5,49
+0,2
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
36
5,49
-0,9
Torben Tepe (2002)
LC Waldachtal
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
37
5,48
+0,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Köngen
23.09.2017
38
5,46
+0,5
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
39
5,42
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
40
5,40
-0,9
Axel Walz (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
41
5,40
+0,9
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
42
5,40
+0,8
Tim Fischer (2002)
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
43
5,39
+0,0
Elias Berger (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Weingarten
15.07.2017
44
5,37
+0,0
Yann Maleck (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
45
5,36
+0,3
LG Brenztal
Ostfildern
22.07.2017

Dreisprung

1
12,78
-0,1
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
2
12,51
+0,7
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
25.05.2017
3
10,82
-0,5
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
25.05.2017

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
15,28
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
2
15,15
Emio Maier (2002)
LG Filder
Vöhringen
16.09.2017
3
14,92
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
4
14,72
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Ulm
30.04.2017
5
14,24
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
30.09.2017
6
14,10
Patrick Seher (2002)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
01.10.2017
7
13,66
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2017
8
13,51
TSV Gomaringen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2017
9
13,48
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2017
10
13,45
Johannes Pape (2002)
LG Filder
Essingen
03.06.2017
11
13,38
LG Filder
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
12
13,07
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
10.09.2017
13
12,74
VfL Waiblingen
Neckarsulm
23.04.2017
14
12,62
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
15
12,61
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
16
12,46
VfL Waiblingen
Mingolsheim (Bad Schönbor
08.07.2017
17
12,41
Julian Bowe (2002)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
16.09.2017
18
12,37
Jan Stegmaier (2002)
LG Brenztal
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
19
12,32
Tobias Jeggle (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
20
12,10
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
21
12,05
SV Nufringen
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2017
22
11,88
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
23
11,86
LG Brenztal
Hürben
23.09.2017
24
11,84
Fabian Buttke (2002)
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
13.05.2017
25
11,80
Lukas Löw (2002)
LG Filder
Weilheim
14.05.2017
26
11,59
Jonathan Seiz (2002)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
01.07.2017
27
11,52
Luis Messner (2002)
SV Nufringen
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2017
28
11,27
TV Plieningen
Spaichingen
23.09.2017
29
11,20
Janis Kaatz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
20.05.2017
30
11,10
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
31
10,97
Luca Wengert (2002)
TSV Hüttlingen
Essingen
03.06.2017
32
10,91
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
22.07.2017
33
10,90
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
34
10,82
Marco Meer (2002)
TV Sulz
Nagold
29.04.2017
35
10,79
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
36
10,69
Nathan Viot (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
29.04.2017
37
10,67
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
30.09.2017
38
10,59
Martin Schenk (2002)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
24.09.2017
39
10,57
Rick Bacher (2002)
Spvgg Renningen
Ostelsheim
28.05.2017
40
10,48
Max Fleischer (2002)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Eislingen
22.07.2017
41
10,41
Timo Koch (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Weingarten
15.07.2017
42
10,34
Unterländer LG
Weingarten
15.07.2017
43
10,28
Julian Beckh (2002)
LC Waldachtal
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
44
10,21
Yann Maleck (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weilheim
14.05.2017
45
10,20
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Lindau
13.05.2017
46
10,20
Nils Laauser (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Winnenden
22.07.2017

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
52,86
Patrick Seher (2002)
LG Hohenlohe
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
2
52,38
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Ingolstadt
30.07.2017
3
45,12
Johannes Pape (2002)
LG Filder
Weingarten
16.07.2017
4
44,80
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
16.07.2017
5
43,13
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.05.2017
6
43,03
LG Filder
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
7
43,01
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Essingen
03.06.2017
8
42,01
TSV Gomaringen
Igersheim
25.03.2017
9
41,88
LG Filstal
Essingen
03.06.2017
10
41,80
LG Filstal
Uhingen
01.07.2017
11
40,21
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
12
38,65
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
24.09.2017
13
38,16
VfL Waiblingen
Lage
02.07.2017
14
36,73
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winnenden
22.07.2017
15
35,86
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
16
35,80
VfL Waiblingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
17
34,73
Jan Stegmaier (2002)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
02.06.2017
18
34,39
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
19
34,23
Axel Walz (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
20
34,06
Tobias Jeggle (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
06.05.2017
21
33,45
Luis Messner (2002)
SV Nufringen
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2017
22
33,20
Nils Laauser (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Winnenden
22.07.2017
23
32,91
Timo Koch (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
24
32,42
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
25
32,25
TSV Betzingen
Riederich
21.05.2017
26
32,24
Elias Berger (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
27
31,93
Fabian Buttke (2002)
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
13.05.2017
28
31,80
Nathan Viot (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ostfildern
22.07.2017
29
31,18
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
30
30,84
Emio Maier (2002)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
31
30,80
Julian Bowe (2002)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2017
32
30,49
Lukas Löw (2002)
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
23.07.2017
33
29,82
Janis Kaatz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
16.07.2017
34
29,12
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
03.06.2017
35
28,47
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
01.07.2017
36
28,39
Leo Hahn (2002)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2017
37
28,30
Marcel Böhm (2002)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Metzingen
14.05.2017
38
28,07
Adrian Aehle (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
01.07.2017
39
27,82
Christoph Abt (2002)
SV Nufringen
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2017
40
27,79
Eric Blust (2002)
SV Mariazell
Bönnigheim
03.10.2017
41
27,51
SV Nufringen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
59,07
Julian Linse (2002)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Fränkisch-Crumbach
03.06.2017
2
38,76
LG Filder
Igersheim
25.03.2017
3
32,88
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Igersheim
25.03.2017

Speerwurf 600 g

1
58,03
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.05.2017
2
54,68
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2017
3
52,84
TSV Gomaringen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2017
4
50,08
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
10.09.2017
5
49,27
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
6
49,00
LG Filder
Vöhringen
16.09.2017
7
46,18
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
16.07.2017
8
45,52
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
16.07.2017
9
43,76
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
02.06.2017
10
42,50
LG Brenztal
Ulm
30.04.2017
11
42,23
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
12
41,59
Timo Koch (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Weingarten
16.07.2017
13
40,78
LG Rems-Welland
Ulm
30.04.2017
14
40,53
Elias Berger (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Weingarten
16.07.2017
15
39,57
VfL Waiblingen
Neckarsulm
23.04.2017
16
39,48
Jannik Buttke (2002)
SG Deißlingen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2017
17
39,17
SV Böblingen
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
18
38,76
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
14.05.2017
19
38,29
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winnenden
22.07.2017
20
37,89
Patrick Seher (2002)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
25.03.2017
21
37,77
LG Calw
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
22
37,01
Julian Beckh (2002)
LC Waldachtal
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
23
35,94
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Igersheim
25.03.2017
24
35,81
Axel Walz (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Sindelfingen
01.10.2017
25
35,71
TSV Betzingen
Metzingen
14.05.2017
26
35,31
Janis Kaatz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
16.07.2017
27
34,88
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
28
34,78
Max Walter (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Winnenden
22.07.2017
29
34,78
Emio Maier (2002)
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
23.07.2017
30
34,67
Lukas Löw (2002)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
31
34,56
Julian Bowe (2002)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart
24.09.2017
32
34,47
Fabian Buttke (2002)
SG Deißlingen
Bönnigheim
03.10.2017
33
34,23
VfL Waiblingen
Neckarsulm
23.04.2017
34
33,87
LG Filstal
Celle
26.08.2017
35
33,01
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
36
32,51
Nathan Viot (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
29.04.2017
37
32,11
Johannes Pape (2002)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
38
31,51
Christoph Abt (2002)
SV Nufringen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
39
31,40
Adrian Aehle (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2017
40
31,22
TS Göppingen
Eislingen
22.07.2017
41
31,00
Marian Motzer (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Winnenden
22.07.2017
42
30,80
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Neckarsulm
25.06.2017
43
30,48
Nils Laauser (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Filderstadt
07.05.2017

Ballwurf

1
90,50
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Ulm
19.07.2017
2
44,00
SG Schorndorf 1846
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
06.05.2017
3
31,50
Benedict Roth (2002)
KSG Gerlingen
Eltingen
22.07.2017

4-Kampf

1
2.475
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.05.2017
12,15(+0,2)-6,31(+0,7)-13,77-1,88
2
2.366
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.05.2017
12,26(+0,2)-6,19(+1,6)-13,41-1,72
3
2.364
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
28.05.2017
11,78(+0,0)-5,86(-0,1)-12,85-1,72
4
2.353
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
12,14(-0,1)-5,90(+0,0)-13,47-1,72
5
2.275
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
12,67(-0,1)-5,55(+0,5)-15,28-1,60
6
2.240
Emio Maier (2002)
LG Filder
Weingarten
15.07.2017
11,81(+0,0)-4,85(+0,0)-13,34-1,64
7
2.223
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
12,31(-0,9)-5,63(+0,2)-10,72-1,76
8
2.221
Johannes Pape (2002)
LG Filder
Weingarten
15.07.2017
12,11(-0,1)-5,88(+0,0)-13,05-1,48
9
2.219
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
12,77(-0,1)-5,86(+0,0)-12,61-1,64
10
2.205
Luca Wengert (2002)
TSV Hüttlingen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
12,17(-0,1)-5,48(+0,0)-10,77-1,72
11
2.185
Lukas Löw (2002)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
12,40(+0,0)-6,02(-0,0)-11,50-1,56
12
2.170
LG Filder
Weingarten
15.07.2017
12,32(+0,0)-5,57(+0,0)-13,05-1,48
13
2.170
Janis Kaatz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
15.07.2017
12,06(+0,0)-6,07(+0,0)-10,21-1,56
14
2.170
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.05.2017
12,78(+1,9)-5,64(+1,9)-12,95-1,56
15
2.157
LG Brenztal
Hürben
23.09.2017
12,56(-0,7)-5,22(+0,6)-11,86-1,66
16
2.080
TV Plieningen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
16.09.2017
13,06(+0,0)-5,00(-0,2)-10,46-1,76
17
2.073
Timo Koch (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Weingarten
15.07.2017
12,41(+0,0)-5,54(+0,0)-10,41-1,52
18
2.067
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
30.09.2017
11,99(+0,8)-5,30(+0,0)-9,83-1,52
19
2.060
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
30.09.2017
12,05(+0,0)-5,14(-0,8)-10,67-1,48
20
2.046
Unterländer LG
Weingarten
15.07.2017
12,43(-0,4)-5,12(+0,0)-10,34-1,56
21
2.038
Martin Schenk (2002)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
23.09.2017
11,76(-0,3)-5,73(+0,5)-10,08-1,32
22
2.036
Elias Berger (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Weingarten
15.07.2017
12,63(-0,3)-5,39(+0,0)-9,89-1,56
23
2.031
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
12,82(+1,8)-5,42(+0,0)-10,59-1,52
24
2.015
Julian Haaf (2002)
TSV Eltingen
Ostelsheim
28.05.2017
13,04-5,51-8,64-1,68
25
2.000
Tim Schütz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
15.07.2017
12,47(+0,0)-5,28(+0,0)-8,53-1,60
26
1.984
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Weingarten
14.05.2017
13,16(+0,4)-5,29(+0,0)-10,03-1,56
27
1.959
Nils Laauser (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,27(-0,4)-5,49(+0,0)-9,64-1,52
28
1.957
Manuel Kempf (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
12,53(-0,1)-5,08(+0,0)-9,05-1,52
29
1.952
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,18(-0,4)-5,16(+0,0)-10,51-1,48
30
1.939
Marco Meer (2002)
TV Sulz
Sulz
23.07.2017
12,46(+2,1)-4,70(+1,0)-9,82-1,48
31
1.936
SV Böblingen
Ostelsheim
28.05.2017
12,71-4,69-9,40-1,56
32
1.928
Rick Bacher (2002)
Spvgg Renningen
Ostelsheim
28.05.2017
12,91-4,69-10,57-1,48
33
1.908
LG Brenztal
Hürben
23.09.2017
13,04(-0,7)-4,83(+0,6)-9,77-1,50
34
1.893
Marcel Böhm (2002)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
16.09.2017
12,88(+1,2)-4,77(+0,0)-9,58-1,47
35
1.893
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
13,15(+1,3)-4,96(+0,0)-8,68-1,56
36
1.869
TSV Eltingen
Ostelsheim
28.05.2017
13,02-5,00-8,26-1,52
37
1.866
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
12,77(+1,3)-4,86(+0,0)-8,03-1,52
38
1.861
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
22.07.2017
12,4(+0,0)-4,76(+0,4)-7,90-1,52
39
1.847
LG Calw
Oberhaugstett
02.07.2017
14,41(-0,2)-5,13(+0,5)-9,02-1,60
40
1.837
Tim Fischer (2002)
LG Filstal
Ulm
20.05.2017
12,66(+0,0)-4,98(-0,3)-8,72-1,36
41
1.826
Pascal Gatti (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Ellwangen/Jagst
21.05.2017
12,93(+0,2)-5,16(-0,1)-8,15-1,40
42
1.807
LAC Degerloch
Ostelsheim
28.05.2017
13,16-4,73-8,24-1,48
43
1.805
Louis Lindner (2002)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.05.2017
13,26(+0,2)-5,15(+1,0)-7,91-1,44
44
1.796
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen/Jagst
21.05.2017
14,03(+0,2)-4,81(-1,2)-8,87-1,52
45
1.786
Eric Vogel (2002)
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
12,64(+1,3)-4,63(+0,0)-7,89-1,40

9-Kampf

1
5.435
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Ulm
20.05.2017
12,21(+0,0)-6,00(-0,4)-14,28-1,84-11,45(+0,0)/37,17-3,70-47,38-2:55,99
2
5.401
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
12,19(-0,3)-5,77(-0,5)-13,51-1,77/11,48(+0,4)-41,10-3,90-55,02-3:08,68
3
5.210
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
12,00(-0,9)-6,06(-0,0)-12,10-1,65/11,99(+0,6)-34,02-3,50-47,78-2:54,32
4
5.144
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weingarten
15.07.2017
12,45(+0,0)-5,85(+0,0)-13,90-1,56/11,71(+0,1)-42,96-3,40-45,52-3:15,64
5
5.105
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
12,14(-0,1)-5,90(+0,0)-13,47-1,72/12,39(+0,5)-44,80-2,70-46,18-3:20,53
6
4.986
LG Filder
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
12,31(-0,9)-5,77(-0,4)-13,38-1,56/12,25(+0,0)-43,03-2,70-44,18-3:16,88
7
4.942
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
12,54(-0,5)-5,62(-0,6)-12,59-1,65/11,57(+0,6)-32,42-3,00-39,41-3:08,69
8
4.937
Lukas Löw (2002)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
12,36(-0,3)-6,16(-0,0)-11,72-1,62/11,39(+0,6)-24,09-3,20-34,67-2:54,59
9
4.931
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
12,49(-0,5)-5,33(-0,4)-13,85-1,56/12,39(+0,6)-40,06-3,00-42,60-3:18,89
10
4.900
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
12,31(-0,9)-5,63(+0,2)-10,72-1,76/12,21(-1,6)-33,95-3,50-32,70-3:16,74
11
4.799
Julian Bowe (2002)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
16.09.2017
11,94(+0,0)-5,61(+0,0)-12,41-1,60/11,77(+0,1)-30,80-2,35-33,28-3:07,79
12
4.797
Johannes Pape (2002)
LG Filder
Weingarten
15.07.2017
12,11(-0,1)-5,88(+0,0)-13,05-1,48/12,16(+0,1)-45,12-2,60-26,62-3:26,24
13
4.784
Timo Koch (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Weingarten
15.07.2017
12,41(+0,0)-5,54(+0,0)-10,41-1,52/12,43(+0,5)-29,27-3,10-41,59-2:59,28
14
4.731
Janis Kaatz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
15.07.2017
12,06(+0,0)-6,07(+0,0)-10,21-1,56/11,24(+0,6)-29,82-2,60-35,31-3:23,46
15
4.563
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
12,82(+1,8)-5,42(+0,0)-10,59-1,52/12,18(-1,4)-31,78-3,00-33,01-3:31,44
16
4.407
Elias Berger (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
12,81(-0,5)-5,19(-0,0)-8,88-1,56/13,70(-1,4)-32,24-2,40-34,56-3:15,09
17
4.398
Emio Maier (2002)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
11,90(+0,0)-3,86(+1,3)-13,11-1,56/12,58(-1,2)-30,84-2,50-29,88-3:54,49
18
4.390
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,18(-0,4)-5,16(+0,0)-10,51-1,48/12,63(+0,6)-33,55-2,20-34,42-3:26,78
19
4.348
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
16.09.2017
12,27(+0,0)-5,34(-0,1)-9,61-1,56/12,33(+0,1)-24,68-1,95-22,52-3:05,41
20
4.277
Nils Laauser (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Weingarten
15.07.2017
13,27(-0,4)-5,49(+0,0)-9,64-1,52/13,29(+0,6)-28,45-2,40-26,72-3:25,14
21
4.122
Tim Schütz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
15.07.2017
12,47(+0,0)-5,28(+0,0)-8,53-1,60/13,04(+0,1)-19,05-2,40-17,04-3:22,52
22
4.060
Marcel Böhm (2002)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
13,07(+0,0)-4,51(+0,1)-8,47-1,48/13,85(-1,2)-24,95-2,10-26,63-3:12,27
23
4.035
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
16.09.2017
13,13(+0,5)-4,82(+0,0)-9,64-1,48/14,55(+0,3)-24,31-1,95-18,31-3:03,46
24
3.955
Eric Vogel (2002)
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
12,64(+1,3)-4,63(+0,0)-7,89-1,40/13,57(+0,4)-20,26-2,00-23,93-3:11,19
25
3.658
Tim Fischer (2002)
LG Filstal
Ulm
20.05.2017
12,66(+0,0)-4,98(-0,3)-8,72-1,36-13,05(+0,0)/15,35-aufg.-29,60-3:08,41
26
3.383
Leo Hahn (2002)
LG Filstal
Ulm
20.05.2017
14,10(+0,0)-4,28(-0,1)-8,48-1,44-16,59(+0,0)/25,84-aufg.-29,95-3:38,96

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.560
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
12,87(-0,9)-12,64(+0,4)-5,15(-0,1)-1,48-38,10
2
2.543
Spvgg Renningen
Eltingen
22.07.2017
13,33(+0,2)-13,64(+0,2)-4,83(+0,0)-1,64-41,23
3
2.509
Max Walter (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
12,99-12,13-5,08-1,48-30,44
4
2.388
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
22.07.2017
13,21(+0,1)-13,28(+0,0)-4,95(+0,0)-1,48-27,28
5
2.358
Marian Motzer (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
13,63-13,14-4,48-1,52-30,27
6
2.126
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
12,35-13,32--1,76-28,82
7
1.672
Pepe Dreyßig (2002)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
15,30(-0,8)-16,93(+1,0)-3,90(-0,7)-1,18-13,48

Block Lauf

1
2.448
SG Schorndorf 1846
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
06.05.2017
12,60(+0,0)-12,13(+0,0)-5,31(+2,9)-44,00-7:17,93
2
2.027
Benedict Roth (2002)
KSG Gerlingen
Eltingen
22.07.2017
14,43(+0,2)-15,38(+0,2)-4,58(+1,7)-31,50-6:59,95

Block Wurf

1
2.897
VfL Waiblingen
Lage
02.07.2017
12,06(-0,3)-11,51(-1,0)-5,68(-0,5)-12,39-38,16
2
2.873
Johannes Pape (2002)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
30.09.2017
12,40(-0,9)-11,87(+0,4)-5,56(-1,0)-13,17-39,73
3
2.788
Tobias Jeggle (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
06.05.2017
12,03(+0,4)-12,72(+0,1)-5,95(+0,4)-11,78-34,06
4
2.764
Patrick Seher (2002)
LG Hohenlohe
Langensteinbach
27.05.2017
12,88(-0,8)-12,55(-0,8)-4,83(+0,0)-11,83-50,14
5
2.658
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
22.07.2017
12,78(-0,5)-11,68-5,15(-0,8)-10,91-33,65
6
2.572
VfL Waiblingen
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
06.05.2017
12,65(+0,4)-12,06(+0,0)-5,24(-0,4)-11,06-25,67
7
2.251
TSV Eltingen
Eltingen
22.07.2017
13,32(-0,5)-13,95-5,15(-0,3)-9,62-18,48