WLV - Bestenliste 2017

Stand: 18.07.2019

weibliche Jugend U18

100 m

1
11,89
+0,3
Denise Uphoff (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Schweinfurt
24.06.2017
2
11,94
-1,2
Lilly Kaden (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Ulm
05.08.2017
3
11,99
+0,8
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ulm
05.08.2017
4
12,42
+0,0
Sarah Kreiser (2000)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Wehrheim
14.06.2017
5
12,43
+0,8
Emily Rösser (2001)
TSG Steinheim
Ulm
05.08.2017
6
12,45
+1,3
Jessica Koch (2000)
TSV Crailsheim
Ulm
15.07.2017
7
12,47
+1,7
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Ellwangen
20.05.2017
8
12,53
+1,9
LG Staufen
Wetzlar
01.07.2017
9
12,56
+1,5
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
10
12,56
+0,0
Paula Mayer (2000)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
11
12,62
+0,8
LG Nagoldtal
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
12
12,68
+1,2
Lena Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
13
12,69
+0,0
Turnverein Altdorf
Heilbronn
27.05.2017
14
12,70
+1,4
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
02.07.2017
15
12,74
+1,3
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ulm
15.07.2017
16
12,77
-0,3
Anna Hamann (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
17
12,78
-0,1
TSV Gomaringen
Pfullingen
03.06.2017
18
12,88
+0,0
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Nagold
29.04.2017
19
12,88
+0,0
Melanie Böhm (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
20
12,89
+0,0
Kathrin Sigel (2000)
LG Teck
Riederich
05.07.2017
21
12,89
+0,0
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Ulm
20.05.2017
22
12,92
-0,5
Lisa Alber (2000)
LG Filder
Heilbronn
27.05.2017
23
12,93
+0,8
SV Nufringen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
24
12,94
+0,0
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
25
12,94
+0,7
Megan Diehl (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
26
12,95
+1,2
Cora Messner (2000)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
27
12,97
+1,6
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
13.05.2017
28
12,98
+1,5
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
29
12,99
+1,3
LG Staufen
Schorndorf
12.07.2017
30
13,00
+1,0
TUS Metzingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
31
13,04
+0,7
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
32
13,04
+0,7
Aurelia Bonta (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
33
13,04
-0,8
LG Neckar-Enz
Heilbronn
27.05.2017
34
13,06
+0,7
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
16.09.2017
35
13,06
+0,8
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
36
13,08
-1,2
Madita Walter (2000)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
13.05.2017
37
13,08
+1,3
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Lindau
13.05.2017
38
13,20
+1,3
Hannah Zinser (2001)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Lindau
13.05.2017
39
13,31
-0,8
Luzia Eppler (2000)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Kempten
08.07.2017

200 m

1
24,41
+0,0
Denise Uphoff (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Mannheim
25.06.2017
2
25,22
+0,1
Lilly Kaden (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Ulm
05.08.2017
3
25,46
+0,6
Turnverein Altdorf
Wetzlar
02.07.2017
4
25,75
+0,7
Sarah Kreiser (2000)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mannheim
25.06.2017
5
25,77
+0,1
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
6
25,78
+0,7
Paula Mayer (2000)
LSG Aalen
Mannheim
25.06.2017
7
25,80
+0,1
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
8
25,84
+0,4
Melanie Böhm (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
9
26,27
-0,1
Jessica Koch (2000)
TSV Crailsheim
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
10
26,33
-0,3
Lena Stäbler (2000)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
11
26,39
-0,1
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
12
26,43
+1,1
LG Nagoldtal
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
13
26,45
+0,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
14
26,55
+0,5
Leonie Flad (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Eislingen
17.06.2017
15
26,61
+0,0
SV Nufringen
Renningen
01.05.2017
16
26,63
+0,3
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
20.05.2017
17
26,74
-1,5
Julia Rall (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
20.05.2017
18
26,81
-0,1
Lisa Alber (2000)
LG Filder
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
19
26,82
+1,9
Jule Abele (2000)
TSV Oberkochen
Ellwangen
20.05.2017
20
26,83
-0,8
Celine Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen im Allgäu
07.05.2017
21
26,83
+0,0
Lena Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Mannheim
25.06.2017
22
26,86
+2,0
Madita Walter (2000)
Unterländer LG
Limburgerhof
08.07.2017
23
26,88
-1,9
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
09.09.2017
24
26,92
+0,7
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Tübingen
20.05.2017
25
26,96
+0,0
Leonie Pflumm (2000)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
22.07.2017
26
26,96
-0,1
Nadine Daiß (2000)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
27
26,97
+0,5
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
17.06.2017
28
27,08
+0,0
SG Schorndorf 1846
Renningen
01.05.2017
29
27,11
+0,4
LG Staufen
Essingen
03.06.2017
30
27,13
-0,3
LG Filder
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
31
27,19
+0,0
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
13.05.2017
32
27,20
+0,0
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
03.06.2017
33
27,20
-0,3
LG Staufen
Köngen
19.07.2017
34
27,21
+0,0
Hannah Zinser (2001)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
35
27,23
+0,6
Laura Müller (2004)
Unterländer LG
Künzelsau
07.10.2017
36
27,28
-0,3
Megan Diehl (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
37
27,31
-0,5
Emma Sieder (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
38
27,34
+0,0
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
39
27,38
-0,1
Selina Mahl (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Biss
13.05.2017
40
27,75
-0,2
Marie Weller (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
41
27,88
+0,0
Eva Fiserová (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
22.07.2017

400 m

1
57,35
Melanie Böhm (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
2
57,84
Jana Uhl (2000)
LSG Aalen
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
3
57,92
Leonie Flad (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
4
59,22
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
5
59,28
Leonie Pflumm (2000)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
22.07.2017
6
59,38
Marie Weller (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
7
59,59
Nicola Goller (2000)
TSV Schmiden
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
8
59,78
Celine Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Ulm
15.07.2017
9
59,79
Selina Mahl (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
10
59,82
TSV Gomaringen
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
11
59,93
Leonie Horn (2000)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
12
60,88
Jule Fritz (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
13
60,96
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
14
61,05
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
15
61,06
Lara Buntz (2000)
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
16
61,12
LG Staufen
Mannheim
24.06.2017
17
61,46
Nadine Daiß (2000)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
18
61,53
Eva Fiserová (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
19
61,91
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
06.05.2017
20
61,94
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
24.06.2017
21
62,03
Grace Dicks (2000)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
22
62,08
Laura Trif (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
23
62,28
LG Filder
Köngen
19.07.2017
24
62,34
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
25
62,61
LSG Aalen
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
26
62,65
Lena Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
27
63,20
Selina Schall (2001)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
23.07.2017
28
63,25
Anne Klein (2001)
TSG Esslingen
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
29
63,27
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Karlsbad-Langen
30.04.2017
30
63,52
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
20.05.2017
31
63,57
Cathrin Hahn (2001)
LG Filder
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
32
63,85
LG Calw
Nagold
29.04.2017
33
64,61
Unterländer LG
Heidelberg
05.06.2017
34
64,74
Aileen Türk (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Ulm
15.07.2017
35
64,79
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
17.09.2017
36
64,93
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
37
67,98
KSV Hoheneck
Bietigheim-Biss
13.05.2017
38
68,02
Emma Danner (2000)
Unterländer LG
Heidelberg
05.06.2017

800 m

1
2:13,02
Marie Weller (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
2
2:13,21
Leonie Horn (2000)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Schweinfurt
24.06.2017
3
2:14,13
Jana Uhl (2000)
LSG Aalen
Erbach
07.07.2017
4
2:15,39
Janina Ruf (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
19.07.2017
5
2:16,28
Kim Bödi (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
19.07.2017
6
2:17,12
TSV Gomaringen
Renningen
01.05.2017
7
2:17,88
Leonie Pflumm (2000)
TSG Balingen
Heilbronn
27.05.2017
8
2:20,17
Tina Miletic (2001)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
9
2:21,2
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
12.07.2017
10
2:22,26
Nina Miletic (2001)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schorndorf
12.07.2017
11
2:24,16
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heilbronn
27.05.2017
12
2:24,18
Selina Schall (2001)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Stuttgart
04.08.2017
13
2:24,27
Laura Haas (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
27.05.2017
14
2:24,76
LG Calw
Tübingen
20.05.2017
15
2:24,83
Anne Klein (2001)
TSG Esslingen
Schorndorf
12.07.2017
16
2:25,13
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Wetzlar
02.07.2017
17
2:25,29
Jael Springer (2001)
LG Filder
Köngen
19.07.2017
18
2:25,78
KSV Hoheneck
Bietigheim-Bissingen
13.05.2017
19
2:26,49
Lara Buntz (2000)
TSV Crailsheim
Brackenheim
13.05.2017
20
2:27,2
Eva Fiserová (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
12.07.2017
21
2:27,90
Romy Zschau (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
22
2:28,70
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
06.05.2017
23
2:28,77
Lea Rau (2001)
LG Staufen
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
24
2:28,86
Lucie Stutz (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Heilbronn
27.05.2017
25
2:29,06
Selina Mahl (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
26
2:30,29
Jule Fritz (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
27
2:30,60
LSG Aalen
Ingolstadt
17.06.2017
28
2:30,70
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
11.06.2017
29
2:31,08
Celine Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2017
30
2:31,17
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
31
2:31,31
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
32
2:31,75
Sarah Werner (2000)
LG Brenztal
Essingen
03.06.2017
33
2:31,90
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
11.06.2017
34
2:32,10
Tina Kraft (2001)
SGV Murr
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
35
2:32,18
SSV Ulm 1846
Plochingen
08.09.2017

1.500 m

1
4:44,86
Lea Steinbach (2000)
ASV Aichwald
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
2
4:47,11
Janina Ruf (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
05.08.2017
3
4:49,85
Marie Weller (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsruhe
19.05.2017
4
4:50,96
Nina Miletic (2001)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ulm
04.08.2017
5
4:51,52
Tina Miletic (2001)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Mannheim
25.06.2017
6
4:53,80
Jule Vetter (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mannheim
25.06.2017
7
5:01,63
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Pfungstadt
02.08.2017
8
5:11,67
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
20.05.2017
9
5:14,95
Eva Fiserová (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Pfungstadt
02.08.2017
10
5:18,49
Lily Koch (2002)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
09.09.2017
11
5:21,60
Romy Zschau (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
12
5:26,34
Selina Schall (2001)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
13
5:28,07
VfL Waiblingen
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
14
5:33,35
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
17.09.2017
15
5:33,76
Hanna Blank (2000)
LG Welfen
Lindau
13.05.2017
16
5:40,41
Tess Schulz (2001)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
22.04.2017
17
5:43,65
LG Brenztal
Essingen
22.07.2017
18
5:47,49
Sarah Werner (2000)
LG Brenztal
Essingen
22.07.2017
19
5:49,65
TSV Dagersheim
Dsagersheim
27.07.2017
20
6:06,77
Leonie Köbl (2001)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
23.07.2017
21
6:17,26
Hanna Hajzer (2000)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart
30.04.2017
22
6:17,36
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Stuttgart
30.04.2017

3.000 m

1
10:19,23
Jule Vetter (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wetzlar
01.07.2017
2
10:33,98
Nina Miletic (2001)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Regensburg
10.06.2017
3
10:34,61
Tina Miletic (2001)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Regensburg
10.06.2017
4
10:42,11
Paulina Wolf (2000)
TSV Reute
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
5
11:14,69
TV 1846 Isny
Aulendorf
22.04.2017
6
11:30,03
LSG Aalen
Aalen-Unterkochen
29.04.2017
7
11:41,6
Romy Zschau (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
12.07.2017
8
12:31,10
KSV Hoheneck
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
9
12:54,26
Lara Wiedmann (2000)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
10
12:59,57
Leonie Köbl (2001)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
11
13:03,83
Turnverein Altdorf
Eislingen
17.06.2017
12
13:19,98
Nina Kirsch (2001)
Turnverein Altdorf
Eislingen
17.06.2017

5.000 m

1
18:04,24
Jule Vetter (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
19.05.2017
2
18:15,91
Lea Steinbach (2000)
ASV Aichwald
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
3
19:25,88
Paulina Wolf (2000)
TSV Reute
Aulendorf
29.07.2017
4
19:48,97
Annika Renner (2000)
LG Brenztal
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
5
20:44,59
Romy Zschau (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
09.09.2017
6
20:46,70
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
7
22:03,9
Melanie Böhm (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
22.09.2017
8
22:06,99
Sarah Werner (2000)
LG Brenztal
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
9
22:09,8
Selina Mahl (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
22.09.2017
10
23:26,62
TSV Bisingen
Albstadt
05.05.2017
11
24:14,5
KSV Hoheneck
Freiberg
22.09.2017
12
24:37,0
KSV Hoheneck
Freiberg
22.09.2017
13
28:01,65
Livia Kurbel (2001)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
05.05.2017

10 km Straße

1
39:44
Jule Vetter (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
18.09.2017
2
44:31
Janina Ruf (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
18.09.2017
3
46:57
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
4
59:55
Unterländer LG
Niedernhall
10.09.2017

100 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
14,24
+0,9
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
2
14,31
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
3
14,40
-0,4
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
10.06.2017
4
14,45
+0,9
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Ulm
04.08.2017
5
14,58
+0,9
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
6
14,84
+0,8
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
7
14,88
+0,4
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
8
15,02
+0,9
TUS Metzingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
9
15,06
+0,5
Anne Kotzan (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
10
15,11
+0,4
LG Esslingen
Neckartenzlingen
21.06.2017
11
15,22
+0,5
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
12
15,26
-0,5
Madita Walter (2000)
Unterländer LG
Flein
23.07.2017
13
15,30
+1,5
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
06.05.2017
14
15,33
+0,5
Melanie Böhm (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
28.06.2017
15
15,50
+1,2
Jule Fritz (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
16
15,56
+0,1
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
30.09.2017
17
15,62
+0,0
Emma Sieder (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
18
15,64
+0,7
Laura Trif (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Neckartenzlingen
21.06.2017
19
15,87
+1,2
Anna Hanses (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
20
15,88
+0,4
Megan Fischer (2001)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
21
15,90
+0,4
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
22
15,92
-1,1
LG Staufen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
23
15,98
-1,4
LG Nagoldtal
Weingarten
30.09.2017
24
16,00
+0,0
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
25
16,01
-0,5
Jessica Koch (2000)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
23.07.2017
26
16,25
+1,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
27
16,42
+0,5
Klara Brosi (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
28.06.2017
28
16,49
-1,9
Nina Nawroth (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
29
16,63
+0,7
Aileen Türk (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Neckartenzlingen
21.06.2017
30
16,67
+0,9
Hannah Lidle (2000)
SV Winnenden
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
31
16,69
+0,2
TSV Eltingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
32
16,71
+1,6
TSV Eltingen
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
33
16,73
+0,2
LG Welfen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
34
16,94
+0,7
Anna Hirner (2000)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
12.05.2017
35
16,99
-0,5
Sina Baumert (2001)
Unterländer LG
Flein
23.07.2017
36
17,20
-0,2
Unterländer LG
Brünn/CZE
13.09.2017
37
17,37
+0,7
Hannah Zinser (2001)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
20.05.2017

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
62,10
Leonie Flad (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Heilbronn
27.05.2017
2
62,14
Melanie Böhm (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
05.08.2017
3
64,22
TSV Gomaringen
Metzingen
14.05.2017
4
64,88
Jule Fritz (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Ulm
04.08.2017
5
65,55
Kim Bödi (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Metzingen
14.05.2017
6
65,70
Lena Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Mannheim
24.06.2017
7
66,00
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
8
67,56
Selina Mahl (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
28.06.2017
9
67,79
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wetzlar
01.07.2017
10
69,34
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
28.06.2017
11
69,76
Laura Trif (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Neckartenzlingen
21.06.2017
12
70,24
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
27.05.2017
13
70,51
Lucie Stutz (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Neckartenzlingen
21.06.2017
14
70,82
Cathrin Hahn (2001)
LG Filder
Mannheim
24.06.2017
15
70,94
Jael Springer (2001)
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
21.06.2017
16
72,39
Julia Rall (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Metzingen
14.05.2017
17
73,09
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
21.06.2017
18
78,25
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
28.06.2017

1.500 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
5:02,93
Lea Steinbach (2000)
ASV Aichwald
Schweinfurt
24.06.2017
2
5:33,55
Selina Schall (2001)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017

4x100 m Staffel

1
47,75
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ulm
06.08.2017
2
48,07
StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall
A. Bonta 2001, M. Schermann 2001, D. Uphoff 2000, K. Polk 2001
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
3
48,74
LG Staufen
Ulm
04.08.2017
4
49,85
LG Neckar-Enz
L. Schäfer 2001, M. Böhm 2000, K. Brosi 2001, E. Sieder 2001
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
5
50,34
LG Filder
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
6
50,40
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
S. Englberger 2001, J. Rall 2000, S. Enow Abio 2001, S. Beyer 2001
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
7
50,54
SSV Ulm 1846
A. Einsiedler 2000, A. Kotzan 2000, K. Baur 2001, A. Meissner 2001
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
8
51,33
SV Mariazell
M. Grabar 2000, L. Blust 2000, J. Zehnder 2002, N. Kuska 2002
Oberndorf
16.09.2017
9
51,44
SV Nufringen
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
10
51,60
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
T. Baus 2001, H. Zinser 2001, M. Kreidenweiß 2001, L. Eppler 2000
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
11
51,64
StG Schmiden-Kernen
L. Prinz 2001, C. Weidle 2000, L. Neubauer 2000, N. Goller 2000
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
12
51,93
StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
13
52,31
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
14
52,35
TG Nürtingen
J. Leins 2001, L. Trif 2001, L. Stutz 2001, A. Hamann 2001
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
15
52,68
LG Steinlach-Zollern
J. Kozuha 2002, J. Schanz 2003, E. Herter 2001, J. Venditti 2001
Mössingen-Belsen
29.07.2017
16
53,61
SSV Ulm 1846
M. Ludwig 2000, L. Gläser 2001, S. Eberhardt 2000, A. Meissner 2001
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
17
54,38
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
E. Schiek 2001, L. Frank 2000, I. Richter 2001, T. Meazzi 2002
Bietigheim-Bissingen
13.05.2017
18
55,52
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
L. Horn 2000, C. Uhl 2000, L. Hirsch 2001, C. Köper 2001
Schwäbisch Gmünd
06.05.2017
19
55,68
LG Welfen
L. Huber 2001, C. Trotzki 2001, S. Bernhardt 2001, M. Schlegel 2000
Aulendorf
22.04.2017
20
55,84
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Tuttlingen
07.07.2017
21
57,03
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
22
57,65
TV Mühlacker
S. Scheuermann 2001, F. Röcker 2001, E. Stüber 2000, L. Holtz 2001
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
23
57,90
LG Brenztal
P. Demirci 2001, V. Jäger 2001, E. Funk 2000, A. Trautwein 2001
Hürben
12.05.2017
24
58,37
StG Eltingen Renningen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
25
59,50
Unterländer LG
F. Will 2001, L. Hohm 2000, A. Messer 2000, E. Thiede 2001
Brackenheim
13.05.2017

4x400 m Staffel

1
4:18,27
StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
24.09.2017

3x800 m Staffel

1
7:16,64
StG Schorndorf-Balingen
Balingen
25.05.2017
2
7:24,68
StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn
M. Kazmeier 2001, R. Zschau 2000, S. Schall 2001
Balingen
25.05.2017
3
7:31,38
LSG Aalen
C. Vetter 2000, M. König 2000, J. Uhl 2000
Balingen
25.05.2017
4
7:57,52
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
T. Schulz 2001, S. Schulz 2001, A. Siglinger 2001
Balingen
25.05.2017
5
8:22,45
SGV Murr
K. Rauser 2003, F. Fiebig 2003, T. Kraft 2001
Besigheim
05.07.2017

Olympische Staffel

1
5:05,00
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
L. Frank 2000, E. Schiek 2001, I. Richter 2001, M. Faltermann 2001
Heilbronn
27.05.2017

Hochsprung

1
1,74
Hannah Budnik (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Regensburg
11.06.2017
2
1,73
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Eppingen
20.05.2017
3
1,70
Jara Ellinger (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Eppingen
20.05.2017
4
1,68
SV Winnenden
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
5
1,66
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
6
1,65
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
27.06.2017
7
1,65
Luisa Hirsch (2001)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Schweinfurt
24.06.2017
8
1,64
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
9
1,60
LG Staufen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
10
1,60
Lara Laufer (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
11
1,60
Luisa Schier (2001)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
12
1,60
TSV Schmiden
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
13
1,58
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
29.07.2017
14
1,58
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
22.07.2017
15
1,58
Kathrin Sigel (2000)
LG Teck
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
16
1,56
LG Welfen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
17
1,56
Cathrin Hahn (2001)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
18
1,56
Lisa Blust (2000)
SV Mariazell
Singen
06.05.2017
19
1,53
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
20
1,53
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
21
1,53
Celine Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
16.09.2017
22
1,52
Anne Kotzan (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
23
1,52
Nina Nawroth (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
24
1,52
Selina Mahl (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
25
1,52
TV Weilstetten
Nagold
29.04.2017
26
1,52
Anna Hanses (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
27
1,51
FSV Schwenningen
Engen
29.04.2017
28
1,51
TSV Bisingen
Balingen
22.07.2017
29
1,50
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
16.09.2017
30
1,49
Manuela Herr (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
22.07.2017
31
1,48
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
32
1,48
LG Nagoldtal
Nagold
29.04.2017
33
1,48
LG Brenztal
Burgau
16.08.2017
34
1,48
Marie Hölle (2000)
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
13.05.2017
35
1,48
TSV Eltingen
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
36
1,48
Jael Springer (2001)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
37
1,48
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
06.05.2017
38
1,48
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
06.05.2017
39
1,48
Marie Mayer (2001)
TSV Riederich
Balingen
01.10.2017

Stabhochsprung

1
3,40
Manuela Herr (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Mannheim
24.06.2017
2
3,40
Anna Hanses (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wetzlar
01.07.2017
3
3,30
LG Filstal
Ulm
15.07.2017
4
3,05
Megan Fischer (2001)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heilbronn
27.05.2017
5
2,80
Sarah Haug (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
13.05.2017
6
2,65
TSV Schmiden
Heilbronn
27.05.2017
7
2,62
Julia Wendel (2000)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
8
2,00
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
17.09.2017

Weitsprung

1
5,83
+0,2
Lena Stäbler (2000)
LG Filder
Heilbronn
27.05.2017
2
5,79
+2,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schweinfurt
24.06.2017
3
5,67
+0,7
SV Mariazell
Tübingen
20.05.2017
4
5,64
+0,1
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Lindau
13.05.2017
5
5,61
+0,1
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Mannheim
24.06.2017
6
5,58
-0,1
Luzia Eppler (2000)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Oberteuringen
15.07.2017
7
5,52
+1,3
TUS Metzingen
Heilbronn
27.05.2017
8
5,48
+0,0
Kathrin Sigel (2000)
LG Teck
Riederich
05.07.2017
9
5,47
-0,4
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
06.05.2017
10
5,42
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pfullingen
03.06.2017
11
5,41
+0,4
Nina Nawroth (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
27.05.2017
12
5,41
+0,7
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Heilbronn
27.05.2017
13
5,39
+0,8
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Geislingen
24.09.2017
14
5,38
+0,0
Jessica Koch (2000)
TSV Crailsheim
Mannheim
24.06.2017
15
5,36
+0,9
Hannah Budnik (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
16
5,35
+0,7
Sarah Beyer (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pfullingen
03.06.2017
17
5,25
+1,3
Hannah Wagner (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
18
5,22
+0,0
LG Esslingen
Unterlenningen
23.07.2017
19
5,21
+0,0
Lena Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Mannheim
24.06.2017
20
5,20
+1,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
15.07.2017
21
5,19
+0,5
Laura Gläser (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.05.2017
22
5,16
+1,3
Anne Kotzan (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
15.07.2017
23
5,15
+0,6
LG Nagoldtal
Oberhaugstett
02.07.2017
24
5,14
+1,8
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
30.04.2017
25
5,13
-0,1
LG Staufen
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
26
5,12
+1,4
Madita Walter (2000)
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
27
5,08
+0,3
VfL Pfullingen
Rottweil
10.05.2017
28
5,06
+0,5
LG Teck
Köngen
19.07.2017
29
5,05
+0,0
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
30
5,05
-0,3
Nadine Daiß (2000)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
31
5,04
+0,7
TUS Metzingen
Ulm
15.07.2017
32
5,03
+1,4
Julia Rall (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
30.04.2017
33
5,02
+0,4
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
27.05.2017
34
5,02
-0,5
Luisa Hirsch (2001)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
35
5,01
+0,0
Celine Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2017
36
4,97
+1,2
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017

Dreisprung

1
12,22
-0,1
TG Schwenningen
Eppingen
20.05.2017
2
11,84
-0,7
Jara Ellinger (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Brixen/ITA
04.06.2017
3
11,77
+1,2
Cora Messner (2000)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Ulm
04.08.2017
4
11,59
+0,1
Hannah Budnik (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
5
10,64
-0,4
Jule Abele (2000)
TSV Oberkochen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
06.05.2017
6
10,52
+0,6
LG Filder
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
7
10,47
+1,5
TSV Oberkochen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
8
10,34
+1,1
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
25.06.2017
9
10,22
-0,2
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
20.06.2017
10
10,20
+0,0
Lilia Prinz (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
20.06.2017
11
10,12
+1,6
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
20.06.2017
12
9,95
+0,3
TSV Gomaringen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
13
9,76
+1,3
TSV Bisingen
Albstadt
05.05.2017
14
9,72
+0,2
Lara Laufer (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
20.06.2017
15
9,67
-0,2
Sina Baumert (2001)
Unterländer LG
Flein
22.07.2017
16
9,49
+0,9
TSV Gomaringen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
17
9,42
+0,8
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt
05.05.2017

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
16,32
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
04.08.2017
2
15,52
Sophie Stumpf (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Brixen/ITA
04.06.2017
3
14,49
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
4
14,33
LG Esslingen
Unterlenningen
23.07.2017
5
12,98
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
6
12,46
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Lindau
13.05.2017
7
11,87
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
8
11,83
Emily Herter (2001)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
16.09.2017
9
11,60
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
15.07.2017
10
11,60
TUS Metzingen
Balingen
01.10.2017
11
11,49
Lisa Blust (2000)
SV Mariazell
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
12
11,28
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
13
11,27
Nina Nawroth (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Metzingen
14.05.2017
14
11,22
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
15
11,10
TSV Schmiden
Balingen
01.10.2017
16
10,91
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leinfelden
29.04.2017
17
10,84
Luisa Schier (2001)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
18
10,80
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
10.05.2017
19
10,77
Gianna Schmid (2001)
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
30.06.2017
20
10,68
Manuela Herr (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
19.08.2017
21
10,66
VfL Pfullingen
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
22
10,49
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leinfelden
29.04.2017
23
10,42
LG Brenztal
Burgau
16.08.2017
24
10,39
Sarah Beyer (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Metzingen
14.05.2017
25
10,34
Miriam Betz (2000)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
27.06.2017
26
10,28
LG Nagoldtal
Murr
25.03.2017
27
10,27
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
28
10,22
LG Nagoldtal
Balingen
10.09.2017
29
10,19
Hannah Lidle (2000)
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
30
10,13
Anne Kotzan (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
20.05.2017

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
47,56
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
04.08.2017
2
45,59
LG Hohenlohe
Ulm
04.08.2017
3
41,29
Sophie Stumpf (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Ulm
04.08.2017
4
34,67
Linn Wandel (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
5
32,26
Manuela Herr (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
19.08.2017
6
31,52
Gianna Schmid (2001)
TSV Geislingen
Mössingen-Belsen
29.07.2017
7
29,53
Nina Nawroth (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
8
27,76
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
29.07.2017
9
27,61
Amelie Hasert (2001)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Neckarsulm
23.04.2017
10
27,59
Hannah Lidle (2000)
SV Winnenden
Murr
25.03.2017
11
27,19
Laura Häring (2000)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
12
26,85
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Wangen im Allgäu
07.05.2017
13
26,12
Cora Messner (2000)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2017
14
24,63
Jule Schäfer (2001)
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
23.07.2017
15
24,59
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
28.05.2017
16
24,51
Sarah Jauch (2001)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
17
24,37
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
18
23,98
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
02.06.2017
19
23,94
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
20
23,68
Laura Nanfaro (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Ostdorf
30.06.2017
21
23,14
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
08.04.2017
22
23,09
LG Nagoldtal
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2017
23
22,78
Laura Kramer (2001)
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
30.06.2017
24
21,95
SV Ohmenhausen
Balingen
10.09.2017
25
21,86
Sara Quenzer (2001)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
22.04.2017
26
21,50
Julia Leins (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
27
20,77
Anna Lehmann (2001)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Unterlenningen
23.07.2017
28
20,58
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
02.06.2017
29
20,40
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
30.04.2017
30
20,36
Luisa Schier (2001)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
31
20,35
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
32
20,15
Melanie Block (2001)
SV Nufringen
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2017
33
19,79
Sophia Stein (2001)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
34
19,67
Emily Herter (2001)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
29.07.2017
35
19,63
Tamara Hess (2000)
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen
01.10.2017

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
48,50
Linn Wandel (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Ulm
04.08.2017
2
43,30
Sara Quenzer (2001)
LG Hohenlohe
Vöhringen
25.05.2017
3
38,23
LG Filstal
Igersheim
25.03.2017
4
29,58
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
29.07.2017
5
27,57
Annika Böhs (2000)
LG Staufen
Dischingen
09.09.2017
6
26,75
TSG Schnaitheim
Essingen
27.07.2017
7
21,36
Livia Kurbel (2001)
TB Tailfingen
Maselheim
22.06.2017

Speerwurf 500 g

1
46,64
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
2
46,45
Nina Nawroth (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
3
45,41
Sophie Stumpf (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
4
41,98
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Heidelberg
05.06.2017
5
40,70
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
06.05.2017
6
39,83
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
20.08.2017
7
39,35
Elona Kerqota (2001)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
23.06.2017
8
38,97
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
28.05.2017
9
37,59
Emily Herter (2001)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Filderstadt
07.05.2017
10
36,81
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Metzingen
14.05.2017
11
36,27
VfL Pfullingen
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
12
35,71
Laura Häring (2000)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
13
35,60
Gianna Schmid (2001)
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
30.06.2017
14
35,48
Manuela Herr (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
30.08.2017
15
35,16
LG Nagoldtal
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
16
34,65
SSV Ulm 1846
Horgau
09.08.2017
17
34,25
LG Brenztal
Hürben
12.05.2017
18
34,25
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Wangen im Allgäu
07.05.2017
19
34,21
Romina Adam (2001)
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
20
33,93
SV Mariazell
Löffingen
08.04.2017
21
33,67
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
08.04.2017
22
32,81
Laura Gläser (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.05.2017
23
32,53
TSV Dagersheim
Metzingen
14.05.2017
24
32,42
Lara Laufer (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
25
32,33
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
20.05.2017
26
32,30
Jule Schäfer (2001)
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
23.07.2017
27
32,18
Lara Faber (2000)
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
28
32,17
Anna Hanses (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
06.05.2017
29
31,70
Laura Nanfaro (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Eislingen
22.07.2017
30
31,27
TSV Schmiden
Metzingen
14.05.2017
31
30,78
TUS Metzingen
Leinfelden
09.07.2017
32
30,39
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
33
30,32
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
34
29,17
LG Nagoldtal
Weingarten
01.10.2017
35
29,06
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wangen im Allgäu
07.05.2017
36
28,29
Annika Hamann (2000)
TV Kressbronn
Wangen im Allgä
07.05.2017

4-Kampf

1
3.279
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
14,24(+0,9)-1,64-12,63-12,56(+1,5)
2
3.030
TUS Metzingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
14,48(+0,9)-1,64-10,71-13,06(+1,5)
3
3.005
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
14,58(+0,9)-1,60-11,07-12,99(+1,5)
4
2.798
LG Staufen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
15,37(+1,2)-1,60-8,51-12,62(+1,0)
5
2.783
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
30.09.2017
15,56(+0,1)-1,50-11,77-13,13(-0,5)
6
2.776
LG Esslingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
15,27(+0,9)-1,40-13,48-13,41(+1,5)
7
2.765
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
14,88(+0,4)-1,48-10,09-12,98(+1,5)
8
2.732
Anne Kotzan (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
15,14(+0,9)-1,52-9,98-13,19(+1,5)
9
2.666
TUS Metzingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
15,02(+0,9)-1,36-10,89-13,00(+1,0)
10
2.611
LG Nagoldtal
Weingarten
30.09.2017
15,98(-1,4)-1,44-10,19-12,84(-0,2)
11
2.580
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
15,90(+0,4)-1,60-9,80-14,02(+1,5)
12
2.556
Nina Nawroth (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
16,49(-1,9)-1,52-10,59-13,47(+1,0)
13
2.516
Anna Hanses (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
15,87(+1,2)-1,52-9,50-13,74(+1,0)
14
2.483
Lisa Blust (2000)
SV Mariazell
Singen
06.05.2017
17,06(-0,9)-1,56-10,45-13,74(+1,4)
15
2.474
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
16.09.2017
15,77(+0,2)-1,41-8,85-13,09(+0,7)
16
2.445
Luisa Schier (2001)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
17,55(-0,7)-1,60-9,94-13,73(+1,3)
17
2.441
Jule Fritz (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
15,50(+1,2)-1,40-9,34-13,61(+0,1)
18
2.431
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
16,25(+1,2)-1,40-10,49-13,57(+0,1)
19
2.327
Cathrin Hahn (2001)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
17,64(-0,7)-1,56-8,02-13,34(+1,3)
20
2.312
Celine Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
16.09.2017
17,96(+0,2)-1,53-9,06-13,43(+0,7)
21
2.311
Hannah Lidle (2000)
SV Winnenden
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
16,67(+0,9)-1,44-9,61-13,91(+0,1)
22
2.304
Manuela Herr (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
30.09.2017
17,06(+1,3)-1,44-9,81-13,76(+0,0)
23
2.301
LG Welfen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
17,10(+0,6)-1,56-8,41-14,02(+0,1)
24
2.298
Emily Herter (2001)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
16.09.2017
16,96(+0,2)-1,32-11,83-13,91(+0,7)
25
2.278
FSV Schwenningen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
17,39(+0,6)-1,48-10,27-14,16(+0,2)
26
2.272
LG Staufen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
15,92(-1,1)-1,36-7,18-13,22(+0,2)
27
2.261
Emma Sieder (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
16,31(-1,1)-1,32-8,63-13,32(+1,3)
28
2.255
TSV Eltingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
16,69(+0,2)-1,40-8,95-13,71(+0,2)
29
2.202
TSV Eltingen
Ettlingen
13.05.2017
16,71-1,36-7,58-13,23
30
2.195
Hannah Zinser (2001)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
17,37(+0,7)-1,32-9,47-13,31(+0,2)
31
2.168
Lara Laufer (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
18,05(+0,2)-1,60-8,74-14,68(+0,2)
32
2.166
Jule Schäfer (2001)
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
16.09.2017
17,92(+0,2)-1,44-8,77-13,62(+0,7)
33
2.150
Gianna Schmid (2001)
TSV Geislingen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
17,76(+0,5)-1,40-10,56-14,29(+0,2)
34
2.150
Lisa Alber (2000)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
17,92(-0,1)-1,40-7,44-12,95(+1,3)
35
2.135
Klara Brosi (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
17,30(-0,7)-1,36-8,49-13,58(+1,3)
36
2.114
Tina Baus (2001)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
20.05.2017
18,22(+0,7)-1,36-9,43-13,49(+1,5)
37
1.977
Sina Baumert (2001)
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.09.2017
17,32(+2,2)-1,40-6,85-14,16(+0,0)
38
1.944
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
20.05.2017
18,55(+0,7)-1,36-9,46-14,37(+1,5)
39
1.942
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.09.2017
18,77(+1,3)-1,32-9,24-13,89(+0,6)
40
1.910
Annika Hamann (2000)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
20.05.2017
18,25(+0,5)-1,32-9,17-14,40(+0,5)
41
1.644
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.09.2017
20,07(+1,3)-1,36-7,65-14,69(+0,6)
42
1.520
Luca Barbian (2001)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
20.05.2017
aufg.-1,44-7,32-13,97(+0,5)
43
1.488
Emma Danner (2000)
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.09.2017
19,90(+1,3)-1,24-6,10-14,36(+0,0)
44
1.455
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
20.05.2017
21,15(+0,6)-1,24-6,87-14,26(+1,5)
45
1.300
Hannah Stehle (2001)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
30.09.2017
aufg.-1,38-6,62-14,71(-0,5)
46
1.169
Linda Hohm (2000)
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.09.2017
20,65(+1,3)-1,28-5,95-16,59(+0,6)
47
855
Emy Thiede (2001)
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.09.2017
21,40(+2,2)-o.g.V.-5,09-15,09(+0,6)

4-Kampf Mannschaft

1
8.349
LG Staufen
3.279 L. Grimm 2000, 2.798 L. Zimmerhackel 2000, 2.272 A. Schrader 2001
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
2
8.137
TUS Metzingen
3.030 M. Spannowsky 2001, 2.666 A. Saretzki 2000, 2.441 J. Fritz 2000
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
3
7.679
SSV Ulm 1846
2.732 A. Kotzan 2000, 2.516 A. Hanses 2001, 2.431 A. Einsiedler 2000
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
4
7.513
TSV Schmiden
2.765 C. Weidle 2000, 2.580 L. Neubauer 2000, 2.168 L. Laufer 2001
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
5
6.871
LG Steinlach-Zollern
2.474 J. Venditti 2001, 2.298 E. Herter 2001, 2.099 L. Rippmann 2001
Mössingen-Belsen
16.09.2017
6
6.508
LG Filder
2.285 C. Hahn 2001, 2.133 J. Springer 2001, 2.090 J. Schäfer 2001
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
7
6.494
LG Filder
2.327 C. Hahn 2001, 2.150 L. Alber 2000, 2.017 E. Zimmermann 2000
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
8
6.434
TSV Eltingen
2.255 S. Eutebach 2001, 2.164 L. Krämer 2001, 2.015 A. Jaeckle 2001
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
9
6.326
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
2.445 L. Schier 2001, 1.980 H. Wagner 2000, 1.901 M. Fuchs 2001
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
10
6.253
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
2.195 H. Zinser 2001, 2.114 T. Baus 2001, 1.944 F. Riedel 2000
Weingarten
14.05.2017
11
5.980
LG Welfen
2.301 M. Schlegel 2000, 1.866 S. Bernhardt 2001, 1.813 L. Huber 2001
Weingarten
14.05.2017
12
5.563
Unterländer LG
1.977 S. Baumert 2001, 1.942 C. Schuster 2001, 1.644 F. Knoblach 2000
Flein
30.09.2017
13
5.362
LG Filder
1.973 J. Schäfer 2001, 1.932 J. Springer 2001, 1.457 L. Vogel 2001
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
14
5.249
TG Nürtingen
1.859 L. Knapp 2001, 1.732 L. Stutz 2001, 1.658 J. Leins 2001
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
15
4.885
TV Kressbronn
1.910 A. Hamann 2000, 1.520 L. Barbian 2001, 1.455 S. Stößenreuther 2001
Weingarten
14.05.2017
16
3.512
Unterländer LG
1.488 E. Danner 2000, 1.169 L. Hohm 2000, 855 E. Thiede 2001
Flein
30.09.2017

7-Kampf

1
5.317
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
14,24(+0,9)-1,64-12,63-12,56(+1,5)/5,36(+0,0)-41,49-2:30,84
2
5.037
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
14,58(+0,9)-1,60-11,07-12,99(+1,5)/5,42(+1,1)-40,52-2:31,17
3
4.992
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
19.08.2017
14,47(+1,0)-1,66-11,28-13,04(+0,7)/5,27(-0,0)-39,83-2:37,76
4
4.525
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
30.09.2017
15,56(+0,1)-1,50-11,77-13,13(-0,5)/5,35(+0,1)-31,70-2:39,75
5
4.238
LG Esslingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
15,27(+0,9)-1,40-13,48-13,41(+1,5)/4,90(+0,3)-27,42-2:46,40
6
4.232
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
14,88(+0,4)-1,48-10,09-12,98(+1,5)/4,72(-0,6)-20,85-2:31,31
7
4.231
Nina Nawroth (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
16,49(-1,9)-1,52-10,59-13,47(+1,0)/5,24(+1,1)-42,87-3:04,19
8
4.084
TUS Metzingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
15,02(+0,9)-1,36-10,89-13,00(+1,0)/4,40(+0,0)-30,78-2:44,37
9
4.084
LG Staufen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
15,37(+1,2)-1,60-8,51-12,62(+1,0)/5,13(-0,1)-17,83-2:52,10
10
4.061
Anne Kotzan (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
15,14(+0,9)-1,52-9,98-13,19(+1,5)/5,08(-0,0)-26,78-3:03,70
11
3.980
Jule Fritz (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
15,50(+1,2)-1,40-9,34-13,61(+0,1)/4,73(+0,0)-23,97-2:30,29
12
3.920
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
16.09.2017
15,77(+0,2)-1,41-8,85-13,09(+0,7)/5,25(+0,0)-26,76-2:56,00
13
3.870
TSV Schmiden
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
16,35(-0,9)-1,60-9,90-13,97(+1,2)/4,35(+0,0)-30,33-2:50,77
14
3.837
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
16,25(+1,2)-1,40-10,49-13,57(+0,1)/4,81(+0,3)-28,51-2:51,30
15
3.834
Celine Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
16.09.2017
17,96(+0,2)-1,53-9,06-13,43(+0,7)/5,01(+0,0)-19,57-2:31,08
16
3.821
Anna Hanses (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
15,87(+1,2)-1,52-9,50-13,74(+1,0)/4,73(+0,6)-29,27-3:01,09
17
3.816
Manuela Herr (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
30.09.2017
17,06(+1,3)-1,44-9,81-13,76(+0,0)/4,75(+0,1)-34,44-2:50,40
18
3.795
Lisa Blust (2000)
SV Mariazell
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
17,20(+0,2)-1,48-11,49-13,67(+0,1)/4,61(+0,7)-22,48-2:42,32
19
3.784
LG Nagoldtal
Weingarten
30.09.2017
15,98(-1,4)-1,44-10,19-12,84(-0,2)/4,41(+0,0)-29,17-3:06,63
20
3.769
Emily Herter (2001)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
16,97(-0,1)-1,36-11,00-13,95(+0,9)/4,53(-0,2)-37,59-2:52,75
21
3.703
Cathrin Hahn (2001)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
17,64(-0,7)-1,56-8,02-13,34(+1,3)/4,79(-0,7)-18,16-2:36,16
22
3.693
Jule Schäfer (2001)
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
16.09.2017
17,92(+0,2)-1,44-8,77-13,62(+0,7)/4,80(+0,0)-30,50-2:43,37
23
3.680
Hannah Zinser (2001)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
17,37(+0,7)-1,32-9,47-13,31(+0,2)/4,74(+0,0)-25,00-2:36,56
24
3.676
LG Staufen
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
15,92(-1,1)-1,36-7,18-13,22(+0,2)/4,86(+0,0)-21,13-2:40,09
25
3.619
Hannah Lidle (2000)
SV Winnenden
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
16,67(+0,9)-1,44-9,61-13,91(+0,1)/4,20(+0,6)-27,32-2:44,09
26
3.550
Lisa Alber (2000)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
17,92(-0,1)-1,40-7,44-12,95(+1,3)/4,68-19,96-2:34,44
27
3.533
Luisa Schier (2001)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
17,55(-0,7)-1,60-9,94-13,73(+1,3)/4,49(-1,0)-23,71-3:06,87
28
3.531
LG Welfen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
17,10(+0,6)-1,56-8,41-14,02(+0,1)/4,67(+0,8)-17,05-2:44,38
29
3.518
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
16.09.2017
18,97(+0,2)-1,38-8,88-13,06(+0,7)/4,76(+0,0)-29,03-2:49,79
30
3.464
Kathrin Sigel (2000)
LG Teck
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
18,78(-1,4)-1,56-6,37-13,42(+1,2)/4,99(-1,0)-23,63-2:50,62
31
3.431
FSV Schwenningen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
17,39(+0,6)-1,48-10,27-14,16(+0,2)/4,56(+1,0)-22,89-2:59,80
32
3.390
Tina Baus (2001)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
14.05.2017
18,22(+0,7)-1,36-9,43-13,49(+1,5)/4,57(+0,0)-19,50-2:42,00
33
3.341
Jael Springer (2001)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
17,69(-1,1)-1,48-8,11-13,98(+0,2)/3,86(-0,1)-19,25-2:32,89
34
3.235
TV Weilstetten
Leinfelden
08.07.2017
18,26(-1,9)-1,48-8,04-14,40(+0,1)/3,85(+1,5)-25,07-2:40,19
35
3.183
Klara Brosi (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt
06.05.2017
17,30(-0,7)-1,36-8,49-13,58(+1,3)/4,38(-1,0)-19,23-2:58,93
36
2.977
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
20.05.2017
18,55(+0,7)-1,36-9,46-14,37(+1,5)/4,28(+0,0)-25,87-3:12,27
37
2.948
Sina Baumert (2001)
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.09.2017
17,32(+2,2)-1,40-6,85-14,16(+0,0)/4,21(+0,6)-16,92-2:58,25
38
2.335
Emma Danner (2000)
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.09.2017
19,90(+1,3)-1,24-6,10-14,36(+0,0)/3,69(+1,8)-14,20-2:53,65
39
1.601
Emy Thiede (2001)
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.09.2017
21,40(+2,2)-o.g.V.-5,09-15,09(+0,6)/3,97(+0,1)-16,75-3:17,97

7-Kampf Mannschaft

1
13.077
LG Staufen
5.317 L. Grimm 2000, 4.084 L. Zimmerhackel 2000, 3.676 A. Schrader 2001
Leinfelden
08.07./09.07.2017
2
13.054
TUS Metzingen
4.990 M. Spannowsky 2001, 4.084 A. Saretzki 2000, 3.980 J. Fritz 2000
Leinfelden
08.07./09.07.2017
3
11.719
SSV Ulm 1846
4.061 A. Kotzan 2000, 3.837 A. Einsiedler 2000, 3.821 A. Hanses 2001
Leinfelden
08.07./09.07.2017
4
11.145
LG Steinlach-Zollern
3.920 J. Venditti 2001, 3.707 E. Herter 2001, 3.518 L. Rippmann 2001
Mössingen-Belsen
16.09./17.09.2017
5
10.743
TSV Schmiden
3.875 C. Weidle 2000, 3.870 L. Neubauer 2000, 2.998 L. Prinz 2001
Filderstadt
06.05./07.05.2017
6
10.705
LG Filder
3.703 C. Hahn 2001, 3.550 L. Alber 2000, 3.452 J. Schäfer 2001
Filderstadt
06.05./07.05.2017
7
10.047
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
3.680 H. Zinser 2001, 3.390 T. Baus 2001, 2.977 F. Riedel 2000
Weingarten
14.05./20.05.2017
8
9.326
LG Welfen
3.531 M. Schlegel 2000, 2.906 H. Blank 2000, 2.889 S. Bernhardt 2001
Weingarten
14.05./20.05.2017
9
8.885
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
3.533 L. Schier 2001, 2.901 H. Wagner 2000, 2.451 M. Gärtner 2001
Filderstadt
06.05./07.05.2017
10
8.570
TG Nürtingen
2.958 L. Knapp 2001, 2.941 L. Stutz 2001, 2.671 J. Leins 2001
Filderstadt
06.05./07.05.2017
11
6.884
Unterländer LG
2.948 S. Baumert 2001, 2.335 E. Danner 2000, 1.601 E. Thiede 2001
Flein
30.09./01.10.2017