WLV - Bestenliste 2010

Stand: 31.12.2010

Jugend M13

75 m

1
9,49
 
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
02.10.2010
2
9,53
 
Luis Haidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
3
9,62
 
Ron Räpple (1997)
TSV Enzweihingen
Mössingen
03.10.2010
4
9,63
 
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.10.2010
5
9,68
 
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Leinfelden
20.06.2010
6
9,82
 
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Langenargen
Tettnang
02.10.2010
7
9,84
 
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Bühl
02.10.2010
8
9,84
 
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Maulbronn
02.10.2010
9
9,85
 
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Waiblingen
23.07.2010
10
9,86
 
Jan Stenkamp (1997)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
02.10.2010
11
9,90
 
TSV Haiterbach
Herrenberg
17.07.2010
12
9,91
 
Dennis Köble (1997)
SVG Fachsenfeld
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
13
9,91
 
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
02.10.2010
14
9,93
 
Norman Glenk (1997)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
15
9,96
 
TG Schwenningen
Salem
17.07.2010
16
9,98
 
LG Teck
Weilheim
26.06.2010
17
9,98
 
Tim Maier (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
11.07.2010
18
10,05
 
Sebastian Wax (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weil der Stadt
26.06.2010
19
10,05
 
LAZ Salamander
Waiblingen
24.07.2010
20
10,06
 
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
03.10.2010
21
10,07
 
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Riederich
18.07.2010
22
10,08
 
Gero Böhm (1997)
LAC Pliezhausen
Riederich
27.06.2010
23
10,09
 
Moritz Kindel (1997)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
24
10,12
 
Leon Rehm (1997)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.07.2010
25
10,13
 
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
26
10,15
 
Lukas Holz (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Mannheim
09.05.2010
27
10,15
 
Lukas Haug (1997)
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.06.2010
28
10,18
 
SV Mariazell
Salem
17.07.2010
29
10,18
 
Nils Andrä (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Aulendorf
14.08.2010
30
10,19
 
TSG Balingen
Tailfingen
08.05.2010
31
10,19
 
Bastian Baum (1997)
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
32
10,20
 
Max Bauer (1997)
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
08.05.2010
33
10,25
 
Niklas Reich (1997)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
20.06.2010
34
10,25
 
David Felger (1997)
SV Böblingen
Herrenberg
17.07.2010
35
10,26
 
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
HN-Biberach
25.04.2010
36
10,26
 
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
18.09.2010
37
10,26
 
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Oberderdingen
26.09.2010
38
10,27
 
Marc Aichholz (1997)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
22.05.2010
39
10,27
 
Max Kühnlein (1997)
Unterländer LG
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
40
10,28
 
Stefan Bauer (1997)
LG Hohenlohe
Schönau
13.05.2010
41
10,29
 
Jan Fischer (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Steinheim
17.07.2010
42
10,30
 
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
12.06.2010
43
10,30
 
TSV Trochtelfingen
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
44
10,30
 
TSV Erbach
Erbach
16.07.2010
45
10,31
 
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.k.M.
20.06.2010

1.000 m

1
2:53,88
TV Zell a.N.
Wendlingen
12.06.2010
2
2:54,20
Lukas Eisele (1997)
LG Filder
Bühl
02.10.2010
3
2:58,65
TSV Schwieberdingen
Waiblingen
24.07.2010
4
3:02,89
Jonas Höfer (1997)
LG Voralb
Uhingen
11.07.2010
5
3:03,18
Marco Seufert (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Dagersheim
09.05.2010
6
3:05,44
LSG Aalen
Pliezhausen
16.05.2010
7
3:06,57
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2010
8
3:07,93
LG Oberschwaben
Aulendorf
14.08.2010
9
3:08,0
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.04.2010
10
3:08,24
LG Rems-Murr
Waiblingen
24.07.2010
11
3:09,39
Jakob Urbez (1997)
LG Filstal
Flein
04.08.2010
12
3:10,52
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ellwangen
02.10.2010
13
3:11,72
TV Enzberg
Maulbronn
02.10.2010
14
3:12,26
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
15
3:12,31
Marvin Engst (1997)
TSV Undingen
Pliezhausen
16.05.2010
16
3:12,70
LG Filder
Nellingen
01.05.2010
17
3:13,76
Tim Kuhn (1997)
TSV Betzingen
Pliezhausen
16.05.2010
18
3:14,35
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Gomaringen
15.05.2010
19
3:14,70
Tim Nothdurft (1997)
TSV Genkingen
Pliezhausen
16.05.2010
20
3:15,43
Jan Rubner (1997)
TV Gosheim
Tailfingen
20.06.2010
21
3:15,57
Lukas Linder (1997)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Stuttgart
15.05.2010
22
3:15,73
Jonas Thomann (1997)
TV Bitz
Pliezhausen
16.05.2010
23
3:15,96
VfL Hochdorf e.V.
Maulbronn
02.10.2010
24
3:15,97
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2010
25
3:16,00
LG Filstal
Mannheim
14.07.2010
26
3:16,28
LG Filder
Riederich
18.07.2010
27
3:16,49
Marcus Erz (1997)
TSV Blaustein
Pliezhausen
16.05.2010
28
3:16,52
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
29
3:18,22
TG Schwenningen
Tailfingen
20.06.2010
30
3:18,65
TSV Betzingen
Balingen
12.09.2010
31
3:18,72
Ron Räpple (1997)
TSV Enzweihingen
Oberderdingen
26.09.2010
32
3:19,5
Leon Möhrle (1997)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
33
3:20,8
LG Steinlach
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
34
3:21,8
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
35
3:22,42
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
26.06.2010
36
3:23,75
LG Neckar-Enz
Brackenheim
24.06.2010
37
3:25,77
TSV Riederich
Riederich
18.07.2010
38
3:27,46
Dennis Köble (1997)
SVG Fachsenfeld
Essingen
12.06.2010
39
3:28,36
Nils Stahl (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
20.06.2010
40
3:28,3
Nils Grefkes (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
41
3:28,4
VfL Sindelfingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
42
3:28,85
Cedric Röder (1997)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.07.2010
43
3:28,92
Bastian Baum (1997)
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Ellwangen
02.10.2010
44
3:29,29
Thomas Janke (1997)
TV Sulgen
VS-Schwenningen
10.07.2010
45
3:29,42
TSV Eltingen
Waiblingen
24.07.2010

2.000 m

1
6:57,2
TSV Schwieberdingen
Freiberg a.N.
17.09.2010
2
6:58,86
Lukas Eisele (1997)
LG Filder
Pfullingen
19.05.2010
3
7:05,5
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
07.10.2010
4
7:06,71
Jonas Höfer (1997)
LG Voralb
Rechberghausen
05.05.2010
5
7:07,4
TV Enzberg
Freiberg a.N.
17.09.2010
6
7:09,61
Marvin Engst (1997)
TSV Undingen
Pfullingen
19.05.2010
7
7:09,70
LG Filder
Pfullingen
19.05.2010
8
7:28,33
Gregor Kress (1997)
Polizei SV Stuttgart
S-Degerloch
26.09.2010
9
7:42,27
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
S-Degerloch
26.09.2010
10
7:48,7
Skiclub Lossburg
Freudenstadt
03.10.2010
11
7:49,6
VfL Hochdorf e.V.
Calw
30.06.2010
12
7:53,4
Spvgg Bissingen
Freiberg a.N.
17.09.2010
13
7:54,8
TV Enzberg
Freiberg a.N.
17.09.2010
14
8:07,7
Spvgg Bissingen
Freiberg a.N.
17.09.2010
15
8:32,0
Stefan Bauer (1997)
LG Hohenlohe
Bad Mergentheim
03.04.2010

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
9,40
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
09.05.2010
2
9,5
Ruben Fraidel (1997)
LG Staufen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
3
9,58
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Bühl
02.10.2010
4
9,62
Luis Haidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Waiblingen
24.07.2010
5
9,68
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Leinfelden
20.06.2010
6
9,87
Nils Urbaniak (1997)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
20.06.2010
7
9,88
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
03.10.2010
8
9,9
Paul Ebner (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
9
9,96
Marc Aichholz (1997)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
20.06.2010
10
10,0
Moritz Kindel (1997)
LG Staufen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
11
10,01
TG Nürtingen
Bühl
02.10.2010
12
10,05
Ron Räpple (1997)
TSV Enzweihingen
Brühl
19.09.2010
13
10,06
LAZ Salamander
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
14
10,08
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Langenargen
Wangen im Allgäu
25.09.2010
15
10,1
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
16
10,14
Hannes Grolig (1997)
SV Böblingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
17
10,24
Lukas Holz (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Bretzfeld
17.07.2010
18
10,25
Nils Andrä (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
24.07.2010
19
10,27
TSV Trochtelfingen
Metzingen
12.05.2010
20
10,30
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Nufringen
16.05.2010
21
10,3
Stefan Bauer (1997)
LG Hohenlohe
Lauda
08.05.2010
22
10,32
LG Rems-Murr
Fellbach
26.06.2010
23
10,4
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
24
10,51
TV Zell a.N.
Weilheim
26.06.2010
25
10,53
TSV Haiterbach
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
26
10,53
Nikolas Fuchs (1997)
LAZ Salamander
Sindelfingen
20.06.2010
27
10,56
Paul Kurz (1997)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Metzingen
12.05.2010
28
10,56
Joshua Huss (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Riederich
27.06.2010
29
10,57
Yannick Bauer (1997)
LG Filder
Weilheim
26.06.2010
30
10,58
Moritz Lück (1997)
LG Steinlach
Leinfelden
20.06.2010
31
10,63
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ellwangen
02.10.2010
32
10,72
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
20.06.2010
33
10,72
Dennis Beck (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
20.06.2010
34
10,73
Henrik Barth (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
07.07.2010
35
10,75
Max Kühnlein (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
17.07.2010
36
10,79
LG Teck
Weilheim
26.06.2010
37
10,83
LSG Aalen
Essingen
12.06.2010
38
10,84
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
23.06.2010
39
10,85
Jan Stenkamp (1997)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
09.05.2010
40
10,85
Jonas Höfer (1997)
LG Voralb
Essingen
12.06.2010
41
10,87
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
20.06.2010
42
10,90
Adrian Seitz (1997)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
20.06.2010
43
10,91
David Ollmann (1997)
SV Lonsee 1923
Ulm
26.06.2010
44
10,94
TSV Erbach
Ulm
26.06.2010
45
10,99
LG Oberschwaben
Bad Waldsee
09.05.2010

Hochsprung

1
1,66
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
19.09.2010
2
1,65
TG Nürtingen
Riederich
18.07.2010
3
1,64
LAZ Salamander
Mössingen
03.10.2010
4
1,61
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Langenargen
Tettnang
26.06.2010
5
1,61
Paul Kurz (1997)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Geislingen
19.09.2010
6
1,60
Hannes Grolig (1997)
SV Böblingen
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
7
1,60
LG Rems-Murr
Steinheim
17.07.2010
8
1,58
Pascal Thomma (1997)
TV Rottenburg
Riederich
18.07.2010
9
1,56
Jonas Höfer (1997)
LG Voralb
Göppingen
24.04.2010
10
1,56
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Leinfelden
20.06.2010
11
1,56
David Ollmann (1997)
SV Lonsee 1923
Ulm
26.06.2010
12
1,56
LG Filder
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
13
1,56
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
02.10.2010
14
1,56
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.10.2010
15
1,55
LG Oberschwaben
Aulendorf
11.07.2010
16
1,53
Gero Böhm (1997)
LAC Pliezhausen
Riederich
26.06.2010
17
1,52
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
18
1,52
David Hannig (1997)
TSG Backnang
Winterbach
15.05.2010
19
1,52
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Gomaringen
15.05.2010
20
1,52
Max Kühnlein (1997)
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.06.2010
21
1,52
Dennis Beck (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Holzgerlingen
25.07.2010
22
1,51
Marc Aichholz (1997)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
23
1,50
Ron Räpple (1997)
TSV Enzweihingen
Kornwestheim
26.06.2010
24
1,50
TG Schwenningen
VS-Schwenningen
10.07.2010
25
1,50
Tim Burkhardt (1997)
LG Strohgäu
Waiblingen
24.07.2010
26
1,50
Niklas Reich (1997)
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
19.09.2010
27
1,49
Tim Kuhn (1997)
TSV Betzingen
Riederich
18.07.2010
28
1,48
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
01.05.2010
29
1,48
Sebastian Wax (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weil der Stadt
26.06.2010
30
1,48
Luis Haidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
25.07.2010
31
1,48
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Oberderdingen
26.09.2010
32
1,47
Dennis Köble (1997)
SVG Fachsenfeld
Aalen-Unterkochen
02.05.2010
33
1,47
Tom Weller (1997)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
20.06.2010
34
1,47
TV Bad Schussenried
Tettnang
26.06.2010
35
1,47
Jan Rubner (1997)
TV Gosheim
Tuttlingen
10.07.2010
36
1,47
TSV Freudenstadt
Waiblingen
24.07.2010
37
1,47
Lukas Holz (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
12.09.2010
38
1,46
TSV Trochtelfingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
39
1,46
TSV Betzingen
Pliezhausen
20.06.2010
40
1,45
LG Filder
Wendlingen
12.06.2010
41
1,45
TSV Erbach
Ehingen
09.07.2010
42
1,45
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
43
1,45
Tim Maier (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
19.09.2010
44
1,44
Nico Hamann (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Nagold
24.04.2010
45
1,44
Jonas Rapp (1997)
LG Voralb
Göppingen
24.04.2010
46
1,44
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
09.05.2010
47
1,44
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Diefenbach
16.05.2010
48
1,44
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
22.05.2010
49
1,44
Nils Urbaniak (1997)
LG Filstal
Ellwangen/Jagst
22.05.2010
50
1,44
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
51
1,44
TSV Crailsheim
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
52
1,44
VfL Ostelsheim
Oberhaugstett
04.07.2010
53
1,44
Bastian Baum (1997)
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Igersheim
26.09.2010

Stabhochsprung

1
3,30
Luis Haidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Landau
11.09.2010
2
2,82
Hannes Grolig (1997)
SV Böblingen
Oberhaugstett
24.05.2010
3
2,70
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Flein
10.10.2010
4
2,43
Paul Ebner (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.09.2010
5
2,30
Marc Aichholz (1997)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
07.05.2010
6
2,30
LG Rems-Murr
Waiblingen
24.07.2010
7
2,22
Niklas Reich (1997)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
27.06.2010
8
2,20
Adrian Seitz (1997)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
19.05.2010
9
2,20
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Riederich
18.07.2010
10
2,10
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
07.07.2010
11
2,10
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
07.07.2010
12
2,00
LG Esslingen
S-Degerloch
26.09.2010
13
1,93
Emanuel Eger (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.09.2010
14
1,90
Tobias Ritter (1997)
LG Esslingen
S-Degerloch
26.09.2010
15
1,80
Yannick Bauer (1997)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
19.05.2010
16
1,80
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
07.07.2010

Weitsprung

1
5,54
 
Luis Haidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Waiblingen
24.07.2010
2
5,50
 
Tim Maier (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
19.09.2010
3
5,49
 
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Langenargen
Tettnang
02.10.2010
4
5,48
 
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
02.10.2010
5
5,31
 
LAZ Salamander
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
6
5,31
 
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Waiblingen
24.07.2010
7
5,30
 
TSV Haiterbach
Mannheim
14.07.2010
8
5,28
 
TSG Balingen
Balingen
11.07.2010
9
5,27
 
Lukas Holz (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
10
5,26
 
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ellwangen
02.10.2010
11
5,25
 
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Schussenried
10.09.2010
12
5,24
 
TSG Balingen
Balingen
11.07.2010
13
5,24
 
Ron Räpple (1997)
TSV Enzweihingen
Oberderdingen
26.09.2010
14
5,21
 
Dennis Köble (1997)
SVG Fachsenfeld
Essingen
12.06.2010
15
5,21
 
LG Teck
Riederich
18.07.2010
16
5,21
 
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Riederich
18.07.2010
17
5,15
 
LG Staufen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
18
5,14
 
TG Schwenningen
Tailfingen
20.06.2010
19
5,13
 
TG Nürtingen
Riederich
18.07.2010
20
5,10
 
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Leinfelden
20.06.2010
21
5,10
 
LG Rems-Murr
Aulendorf
14.08.2010
22
5,10
 
Jan Stenkamp (1997)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
02.10.2010
23
5,09
 
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Bad Boll
19.09.2010
24
5,07
 
TSV Erbach
Ulm
26.06.2010
25
5,07
 
David Felger (1997)
SV Böblingen
Waiblingen
24.07.2010
26
5,05
 
Sebastian Wax (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Waiblingen
24.07.2010
27
5,04
 
Spvgg Bissingen
Kornwestheim
26.06.2010
28
5,02
 
SV Mariazell
VS-Schwenningen
10.07.2010
29
5,02
 
Max Kühnlein (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
17.07.2010
30
5,00
 
Niklas Reich (1997)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
24.04.2010
31
5,00
 
Jonas Höfer (1997)
LG Voralb
Uhingen
11.07.2010
32
4,98
 
Jan Fischer (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Kornwestheim
26.06.2010
33
4,98
 
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Riederich
18.07.2010
34
4,96
 
David Ollmann (1997)
SV Lonsee 1923
Ulm
26.06.2010
35
4,95
 
David Hannig (1997)
Sportfreunde Höfen-Baach
Winterbach
15.05.2010
36
4,95
 
Bastian Baum (1997)
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Igersheim
26.09.2010
37
4,94
 
Leon Rehm (1997)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.07.2010
38
4,94
 
Jakob Braun (1997)
LG Filstal
Mannheim
14.07.2010
39
4,94
+0,0
Nils Andrä (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
24.07.2010
40
4,93
 
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.10.2010
41
4,90
 
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
11.07.2010
42
4,89
 
Nils Urbaniak (1997)
LG Filstal
Weilheim
26.06.2010
43
4,89
 
LG Oberschwaben
Aulendorf
11.07.2010
44
4,89
 
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Maulbronn
02.10.2010
45
4,87
 
Stefan Bauer (1997)
LG Hohenlohe
Schönau
13.05.2010

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
14,94
LG Sigmaringen
Bad Boll
19.09.2010
2
13,39
LG Teck
Bühl
02.10.2010
3
12,48
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Langenargen
Tettnang
26.06.2010
4
12,36
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
11.07.2010
5
12,13
Hannes Grolig (1997)
SV Böblingen
Bad Boll
19.09.2010
6
11,34
Luca Heim (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Igersheim
16.10.2010
7
11,03
Marc Aichholz (1997)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
02.10.2010
8
10,98
LG Brenztal
Hürben
26.09.2010
9
10,89
Nils Urbaniak (1997)
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
19.09.2010
10
10,83
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
26.06.2010
11
10,82
Dennis Köble (1997)
SVG Fachsenfeld
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
12
10,76
Theo Michel (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Mössingen
03.10.2010
13
10,72
Nico Kilian (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
14
10,50
Jan Stenkamp (1997)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Saulgau
24.04.2010
15
10,42
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Bad Boll
19.09.2010
16
10,30
TG Schwenningen
Mössingen
03.10.2010
17
10,23
TSG Balingen
Tailfingen
20.06.2010
18
10,15
Ron Räpple (1997)
TSV Enzweihingen
Korntal-Münchingen
21.07.2010
19
10,13
Max Kühnlein (1997)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
20
10,02
Paul Kurz (1997)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Geislingen
19.09.2010
21
9,91
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
15.05.2010
22
9,81
Raphael Hug (1997)
LG Staufen
Hürben
10.07.2010
23
9,80
LG Staufen
Essingen
12.06.2010
24
9,78
Nils Andrä (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
02.10.2010
25
9,69
Tim Burkhardt (1997)
LG Strohgäu
Königsbach
09.10.2010
26
9,61
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Waiblingen
24.07.2010
27
9,59
René Nagel (1997)
LG Engstingen-Hohenstei
Ehingen
09.07.2010
28
9,53
TSV Bad Boll
Bad Boll
19.09.2010
29
9,47
SG Dettingen/Donau
Bad Boll
19.09.2010
30
9,37
Lars Graeve (1997)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
12.06.2010
31
9,32
TV Enzberg
PF-Eutingen
03.07.2010
32
9,31
TSV Haiterbach
Herrenberg
17.07.2010
33
9,28
Spvgg Bissingen
Waiblingen
24.07.2010
34
9,13
TSV Undingen
Weinstadt
02.10.2010
35
9,10
TV Mühlacker
Königsbach
09.10.2010
36
9,01
Tobias Fritz (1997)
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Aulendorf
14.08.2010
37
8,97
Stefan Bauer (1997)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
17.04.2010
38
8,97
Tobias Kern (1997)
VfL Hochdorf e.V.
Bad Boll
19.09.2010
39
8,97
VfL Hochdorf e.V.
Bad Boll
19.09.2010
40
8,84
Henrik Barth (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Ludwigsburg
24.04.2010
41
8,82
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
28.07.2010
42
8,73
Leon Rehm (1997)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.07.2010
43
8,69
LG Rems-Murr
Fellbach
26.06.2010
44
8,68
Bastian Baum (1997)
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Aulendorf
14.08.2010
45
8,63
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
27.03.2010

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
41,26
LG Sigmaringen
Tettnang
26.06.2010
2
39,36
Hannes Grolig (1997)
SV Böblingen
Königsbach
09.10.2010
3
35,26
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Bad Boll
19.09.2010
4
35,08
Nils Urbaniak (1997)
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
19.09.2010
5
34,65
LG Teck
Bad Boll
19.09.2010
6
33,61
TG Nürtingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
19.10.2010
7
31,63
Ron Räpple (1997)
TSV Enzweihingen
Mössingen
03.10.2010
8
30,39
Spvgg Bissingen
S-Degerloch
26.09.2010
9
29,34
Luca Heim (1997)
TB Tailfingen
S-Degerloch
26.09.2010
10
29,06
Moritz Lück (1997)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
03.10.2010
11
27,95
Nico Kilian (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
12
27,69
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2010
13
27,44
Marc Aichholz (1997)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
07.05.2010
14
26,91
TSV Oberboihingen
Riederich
18.07.2010
15
26,61
David Felger (1997)
SV Böblingen
S-Degerloch
26.09.2010
16
26,32
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2010
17
24,69
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
S-Degerloch
26.09.2010
18
24,31
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
27.03.2010
19
24,10
Florian Roser (1997)
TSV Freudenstadt
S-Degerloch
26.09.2010
20
24,08
Stefan Bauer (1997)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
17.04.2010
21
23,77
Theo Michel (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Waiblingen
24.07.2010
22
23,72
Lars Ruff (1997)
TSV Bad Boll
Bad Boll
05.10.2010
23
23,64
Simon Vandrey (1997)
LSG Aalen
Uhingen
07.05.2010
24
23,60
Jonas Höfer (1997)
LG Voralb
Uhingen
07.05.2010
25
23,45
TSV Genkingen
Riederich
18.07.2010
26
23,17
LG Filder
Leinfelden
27.03.2010
27
23,08
Paul Kurz (1997)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
27.06.2010
28
22,51
TSV Undingen
Riederich
27.06.2010
29
22,27
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Mühlacker
26.06.2010
30
22,10
SG Dettingen/Donau
Bad Boll
19.09.2010
31
21,87
TG Nürtingen
Riederich
18.07.2010
32
21,56
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
28.07.2010
33
21,54
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2010
34
21,44
Lars Schmid (1997)
LG Kernen
Waiblingen
24.07.2010
35
21,02
Laurens Lohn (1997)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
27.03.2010
36
20,40
TSV Erbach
Bad Boll
19.09.2010
37
20,34
Yannick Bauer (1997)
LG Filder
Köngen
24.04.2010
38
20,29
TSV Undingen
Weinstadt
02.10.2010
39
20,11
Henrik Barth (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
07.07.2010
40
19,49
Marek Sülzle (1997)
TV Sulz
Mössingen
03.10.2010
41
19,36
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Schussenried
08.10.2010
42
19,30
Axel Maier (1997)
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Schussenried
08.10.2010
43
19,11
VfL Sindelfingen
Herrenberg
17.07.2010
44
19,09
LG Voralb
Uhingen
07.05.2010
45
18,41
Jan Fischer (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
07.07.2010

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
23,06
Luca Heim (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Igersheim
16.10.2010

Speerwurf 400 g

1
44,47
LG Sigmaringen
Neckarsulm
11.04.2010
2
43,13
Simon Vandrey (1997)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
12.06.2010
3
43,01
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Bühl
02.10.2010
4
42,66
Hannes Grolig (1997)
SV Böblingen
Ellwangen
02.10.2010
5
39,40
Nils Urbaniak (1997)
LG Filstal
Ellwangen
02.10.2010
6
39,07
Marc Aichholz (1997)
LG Staufen
Essingen
12.06.2010
7
38,11
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart
13.06.2010
8
37,95
Nico Kilian (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Mössingen
03.10.2010
9
37,77
TSV Oberboihingen
Riederich
18.07.2010
10
37,52
LG Teck
Riederich
18.07.2010
11
37,01
TSV Betzingen
Riederich
18.07.2010
12
36,78
LG Brenztal
Essingen
12.06.2010
13
35,99
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
02.10.2010
14
35,72
TV Langenargen
FN-Fischbach
10.07.2010
15
35,31
Spvgg Bissingen
Freiberg a.N.
08.06.2010
16
35,27
Ron Räpple (1997)
TSV Enzweihingen
Oberderdingen
26.09.2010
17
34,97
TG Nürtingen
Wendlingen
12.06.2010
18
34,27
Lars Graeve (1997)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
19
32,08
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Waiblingen
24.07.2010
20
31,84
Dennis Beck (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Waiblingen
24.07.2010
21
31,83
Jan Fischer (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Freiberg a.N.
08.06.2010
22
31,68
Georg Hickl (1997)
LG Weinstadt
Fellbach
26.06.2010
23
31,57
TSV Undingen
Riederich
27.06.2010
24
31,02
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Schussenried
08.10.2010
25
30,88
David Felger (1997)
SV Böblingen
Waiblingen
24.07.2010
26
30,87
Corvin Kreupl (1997)
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
27
30,73
LG Filder
Leinfelden
27.03.2010
28
30,70
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Rottenburg
23.07.2010
29
30,54
Ruben Fraidel (1997)
LG Staufen
Essingen
12.06.2010
30
30,28
Jonas Höfer (1997)
LG Voralb
Essingen
12.06.2010
31
29,95
TSV Genkingen
Riederich
27.06.2010
32
29,68
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
14.07.2010
33
29,63
Fritz Köhler (1997)
TG Nürtingen
Riederich
18.07.2010
34
29,28
LG Rems-Murr
Waiblingen
24.07.2010
35
29,07
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
03.10.2010
36
28,27
Tim Kuhn (1997)
TSV Betzingen
Riederich
27.06.2010
37
27,95
Lars Ruff (1997)
TSV Bad Boll
Ellwangen
02.10.2010
38
27,94
Theo Michel (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Waiblingen
24.07.2010
39
27,90
Marco Seufert (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Ellwangen
02.10.2010
40
27,71
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Herrenberg
17.07.2010
41
27,50
Axel Maier (1997)
TV Bad Schussenried
Tettnang
26.06.2010
42
27,42
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Eislingen
14.07.2010
43
27,37
LG Voralb
Essingen
12.06.2010
44
27,15
LG Filder
Wendlingen
12.06.2010
45
27,11
Joshua Huss (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Tettnang
26.06.2010

Ballwurf

1
67,00
Nils Urbaniak (1997)
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
19.09.2010
2
63,00
TSG Balingen
Tailfingen
20.06.2010
3
63,00
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Bad Boll
19.09.2010
4
61,50
LG Sigmaringen
Bad Saulgau
24.04.2010
5
61,00
Spvgg Bissingen
Kornwestheim
26.06.2010
6
60,00
TG Schwenningen
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
7
59,00
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
8
58,50
Jan Stenkamp (1997)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
02.10.2010
9
58,00
TSG Balingen
Balingen
11.07.2010
10
57,50
Hannes Grolig (1997)
SV Böblingen
Königsbach
09.10.2010
11
57,00
Ron Räpple (1997)
TSV Enzweihingen
Oberderdingen
26.09.2010
12
55,00
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
13
54,00
LAZ Salamander
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
14
53,50
TV Langenargen
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
15
53,00
TSV Oberboihingen
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
16
53,00
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Langenargen
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
17
53,00
Bastian Baum (1997)
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
18
53,00
LG Filder
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
19
52,50
LG Voralb
Göppingen
24.04.2010
20
52,50
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Waiblingen
24.07.2010
21
52,50
Norman Glenk (1997)
LG Staufen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
22
51,00
Simon Vandrey (1997)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
23
51,00
LG Staufen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
24
51,00
Moritz Hiller (1997)
SV Jungingen
Ulm-Wiblingen
02.10.2010
25
50,00
Dennis Köble (1997)
SVG Fachsenfeld
Ellwangen/Jagst
22.05.2010
26
49,50
LG Filstal
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
27
49,00
Theo Michel (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Kornwestheim
26.06.2010
28
49,00
Nico Kilian (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Kornwestheim
26.06.2010
29
49,00
LG Staufen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
30
48,50
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
24.04.2010
31
48,50
Lukas Holz (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
12.09.2010
32
48,50
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
18.09.2010
33
48,00
Lars Graeve (1997)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
34
48,00
Tobias Fritz (1997)
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
35
48,00
Yannick Ehret (1997)
VfL Nagold e.V.
Nagold Hochdorf
25.07.2010
36
47,50
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
09.05.2010
37
47,50
David Ollmann (1997)
SV Lonsee 1923
Ulm
26.06.2010
38
47,50
David Felger (1997)
SV Böblingen
Brühl
19.09.2010
39
47,50
TSV Haiterbach
Bad Wildbad
26.09.2010
40
47,00
Luis Bernard (1997)
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
41
46,50
Jonas Rapp (1997)
LG Voralb
Göppingen
24.04.2010
42
46,50
TV Bad Schussenried
Kirchdorf/Iller
02.07.2010
43
46,50
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.10.2010
44
46,00
Simon Weber (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Affalterbach
15.05.2010
45
46,00
Lars Schmid (1997)
LG Kernen
Waiblingen
24.07.2010
46
46,00
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
47
46,00
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010

4-Kampf

1
2.057
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
02.10.2010
9,49-5,48-1,56-53,50
2
1.981
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Langenargen
Tettnang
02.10.2010
9,82-5,49-1,53-49,50
3
1.973
Ron Räpple (1997)
TSV Enzweihingen
Oberderdingen
26.09.2010
9,82-5,24-1,48-57,00
4
1.945
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.10.2010
9,63-4,93-1,56-46,50
5
1.942
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Oberderdingen
26.09.2010
10,09-4,94-1,48-63,00
6
1.921
TG Schwenningen
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
10,04-5,03-1,44-60,00
7
1.920
Jan Stenkamp (1997)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
02.10.2010
9,86-5,10-1,40-58,50
8
1.881
Dennis Köble (1997)
SVG Fachsenfeld
Ellwangen/Jagst
22.05.2010
10,00-5,12-1,44-50,00
9
1.876
Luis Haidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weil der Stadt
26.06.2010
9,57-5,20-1,44-39,50
10
1.873
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
18.09.2010
10,26-5,11-1,50-48,50
11
1.863
TSG Balingen
Tailfingen
08.05.2010
10,19-4,88-1,40-59,00
12
1.854
LAZ Salamander
Steinheim
17.07.2010
10,15-4,82-1,52-46,50
13
1.848
Hannes Grolig (1997)
SV Böblingen
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
10,75-4,62-1,60-53,00
14
1.840
Nils Urbaniak (1997)
LG Filstal
Ellwangen/Jagst
22.05.2010
10,69-4,65-1,44-65,00
15
1.836
TSV Haiterbach
Bad Wildbad
26.09.2010
10,18-5,22-1,40-47,50
16
1.834
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
09.05.2010
10,23-5,06-1,44-47,50
17
1.830
Bastian Baum (1997)
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Igersheim
26.09.2010
10,2-4,95-1,44-52,50
18
1.827
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
10,86-4,88-1,60-46,50
19
1.823
Lukas Holz (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
09.10.2010
10,22-5,03-1,44-46,00
20
1.805
Sebastian Wax (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weil der Stadt
26.06.2010
10,05-5,01-1,48-37,00
21
1.796
TG Nürtingen
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
10,49-4,70-1,64-35,50
22
1.787
Niklas Reich (1997)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
24.04.2010
10,51-5,00-1,44-45,50
23
1.780
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
22.05.2010
10,28-4,56-1,44-48,00
24
1.777
David Hannig (1997)
TSG Backnang
Winterbach
15.05.2010
10,79-4,95-1,52-42,50
25
1.772
LG Rems-Murr
Steinheim
17.07.2010
10,77-4,68-1,60-39,50
26
1.772
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Flein
13.06.2010
10,25-5,04-1,44-38,00
27
1.770
David Ollmann (1997)
SV Lonsee 1923
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
10,45-4,77-1,48-42,00
28
1.767
Jonas Höfer (1997)
LG Voralb
Göppingen
24.04.2010
10,96-4,73-1,56-44,00
29
1.765
Max Kühnlein (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bitzfeld
21.05.2010
10,34-4,86-1,48-38,00
30
1.756
TV Bad Schussenried
Kirchdorf/Iller
02.07.2010
10,5-5,07-1,40-46,50
31
1.742
Tim Maier (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
10,12-4,68-1,44-37,00
32
1.735
Moritz Kindel (1997)
LG Staufen
Göppingen
24.04.2010
10,30-4,77-1,40-40,50
33
1.733
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Oberderdingen
26.09.2010
10,26-4,61-1,32-49,50
34
1.724
SV Mariazell
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
10,38-4,60-1,48-36,50
35
1.714
David Felger (1997)
SV Böblingen
Weil der Stadt
26.06.2010
10,46-4,83-1,32-46,00
36
1.711
Spvgg Bissingen
Affalterbach
15.05.2010
10,4-4,57-1,36-49,50
37
1.709
Dennis Beck (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Holzgerlingen
25.07.2010
10,75-4,35-1,52-41,00
38
1.707
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
10,53-4,20-1,52-40,00
39
1.704
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
10,73-4,61-1,36-49,00
40
1.694
TSV Trochtelfingen
Pliezhausen
20.06.2010
10,41-4,75-1,42-35,00
41
1.693
Pascal Thomma (1997)
TV Rottenburg
Gomaringen
15.05.2010
10,99-4,41-1,56-38,00
42
1.687
Marc Aichholz (1997)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
22.05.2010
10,27-4,42-1,40-38,50
43
1.680
Marco Seufert (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Holzgerlingen
25.07.2010
10,61-4,36-1,40-44,00
44
1.677
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weil der Stadt
26.06.2010
10,81-4,49-1,40-44,50
45
1.676
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2010
10,46-4,61-1,36-40,00

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.587
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
09.05.2010
9,87-9,40-5,45-1,52-54,00
2
2.476
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Langenargen
Immenstaad
09.05.2010
10,08-10,14-5,40-1,60-47,00
3
2.452
LAZ Salamander
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
10,30-10,06-5,31-1,52-54,00
4
2.297
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Weilheim
26.06.2010
10,48-9,91-4,91-1,52-35,50
5
2.285
TSV Haiterbach
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
10,23-10,53-5,11-1,42-44,50
6
2.253
David Ollmann (1997)
SV Lonsee 1923
Ulm
26.06.2010
10,93-10,91-4,96-1,56-47,50
7
2.220
LG Rems-Murr
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
10,96-10,48-4,66-1,54-42,50
8
2.205
TSV Trochtelfingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
10,43-10,40-4,85-1,46-34,00
9
2.123
Jan Stenkamp (1997)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
09.05.2010
10,51-10,85-4,33-1,28-54,00
10
2.100
Niklas Reich (1997)
LG Filstal
Weilheim
26.06.2010
10,47-11,47-4,54-1,44-40,00
11
2.094
Nils Andrä (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
10,49-10,54-4,15-1,34-41,50
12
2.089
Paul Kurz (1997)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
10,85-10,68-4,43-1,50-31,00
13
2.000
Yannick Bauer (1997)
LG Filder
Weilheim
26.06.2010
10,66-10,57-4,01-1,28-37,50
14
1.998
LG Steinlach
Weilheim
26.06.2010
10,60-10,77-4,26-1,28-35,00
15
1.986
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
26.06.2010
11,24-11,61-4,24-1,48-37,50
16
1.963
Joshua Huss (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Immenstaad
09.05.2010
11,38-11,29-4,45-1,40-34,50
17
1.953
Adrian Seitz (1997)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
26.06.2010
11,39-11,28-4,50-1,36-35,50
18
1.916
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
11,30-11,60-4,32-1,32-39,00
19
1.846
Julian Schmid (1997)
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
11,43-11,61-3,95-1,34-35,00
20
1.844
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
11,58-11,76-4,27-1,32-34,50
21
1.832
Edis Özcelik (1997)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
26.06.2010
11,14-11,73-4,09-1,20-39,50
22
1.807
Jan Kussmann (1997)
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
11,98-11,60-3,98-1,30-38,50
23
1.806
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
11,13-13,00-4,20-1,32-37,00
24
1.771
Niklas Wölki (1997)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
09.05.2010
11,28-12,05-4,24-1,28-27,50
25
1.727
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
10,98-15,33-4,18-1,34-40,50
26
1.712
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
11,65-13,15-4,05-1,28-37,00
27
1.671
LG Teck
Weilheim
26.06.2010
11,74-12,80-4,00-1,20-36,00
28
1.595
Philipp Dix (1997)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
09.05.2010
11,16-12,00-3,70-1,16-20,00
29
1.574
Philipp Sterk (1997)
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
09.05.2010
12,28-12,77-3,91-1,20-29,50
30
1.570
Silas Bauer (1997)
TSV Genkingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
11,66-12,74-3,78-1,10-32,00
31
1.486
TV Langenargen
Immenstaad
09.05.2010
12,14-13,84-3,66-1,16-32,00
32
1.235
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
12,26-13,31-3,85-o.g.V.-32,00
33
1.208
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
09.05.2010
12,97-15,67-3,25-1,12-25,00
34
1.169
TV Langenargen
Immenstaad
09.05.2010
11,70-aufg.-4,66-1,28-aufg.

Block Lauf

1
2.224
TV Zell a.N.
Weilheim
26.06.2010
10,49-10,51-4,43-30,50-3:00,15
2
2.211
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
26.06.2010
10,61-10,23-4,85-34,50-3:22,42
3
2.164
Jonas Höfer (1997)
LG Voralb
Weilheim
26.06.2010
11,13-10,87-4,59-39,00-3:08,31
4
2.133
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
10,67-11,88-4,60-57,00-3:31,74
5
2.132
LG Oberschwaben
Bad Waldsee
09.05.2010
11,15-10,99-4,74-39,50-3:16,74
6
2.010
Marvin Engst (1997)
TSV Undingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
10,75-11,14-4,26-31,50-3:26,72
7
1.978
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
10,76-11,98-3,94-28,50-3:05,20
8
1.914
LG Filder
Weilheim
26.06.2010
11,25-11,88-4,17-36,50-3:30,65
9
1.865
Lukas Linder (1997)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
11,19-13,16-4,34-37,50-3:28,22
10
1.790
Cedric Röder (1997)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
26.06.2010
11,75-12,45-4,16-34,50-3:37,30
11
1.740
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
11,47-12,88-4,08-36,00-3:51,12
12
1.702
LG Steinlach
Weilheim
26.06.2010
11,71-11,57-3,61-24,50-3:43,01
13
1.683
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
11,91-13,18-3,88-31,50-3:35,59
14
1.609
VfL Hochdorf e.V.
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
11,84-13,61-3,62-33,00-3:45,53
15
1.326
TV Langenargen
Immenstaad
09.05.2010
11,42-13,24-4,08-31,00-aufg.

Block Wurf

1
2.462
LG Teck
Weilheim
26.06.2010
9,98-10,79-4,79-11,75-27,72
2
2.459
Hannes Grolig (1997)
SV Böblingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
10,73-10,14-4,67-10,64-34,03
3
2.449
Ron Räpple (1997)
TSV Enzweihingen
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
9,92-10,43-5,07-9,46-28,88
4
2.421
Nils Urbaniak (1997)
LG Filstal
Weilheim
26.06.2010
10,79-10,47-4,89-9,92-34,81
5
2.383
LG Sigmaringen
Immenstaad
09.05.2010
10,76-11,15-4,50-12,41-31,34
6
2.365
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Weilheim
26.06.2010
9,95-10,48-4,06-9,62-31,15
7
2.313
Nico Kilian (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
10,64-11,20-4,77-10,72-27,95
8
2.261
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
26.06.2010
10,71-11,23-4,28-10,83-28,34
9
2.237
Stefan Bauer (1997)
LG Hohenlohe
Schönau
13.05.2010
10,28(+2,2)-10,93-4,87-8,76-22,96
10
2.122
TSV Erbach
Ulm
26.06.2010
10,73-10,94-5,07-7,77-19,82
11
2.096
Henrik Barth (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
10,70-10,75-4,38-8,53-19,11
12
1.976
TSV Undingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
11,05-11,96-4,26-8,46-21,39