WLV - Bestenliste 2010

Stand: 31.12.2010

weibliche Jugend U18

100 m

1
11,82
+1,1
LG Oberschwaben
Ulm
07.08.2010
2
12,27
+0,7
Miriam Afani (1993)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Brixen/ITA
23.05.2010
3
12,40
+0,7
Ida Mayer (1993)
TSV Bisingen
Mesa / USA
04.05.2010
4
12,40
-0,2
LG Filder
Köngen
21.07.2010
5
12,48
+0,0
Judith Krautt (1994)
LAZ Salamander
Kornwestheim
26.06.2010
6
12,49
+1,1
LG Staufen
Essingen
27.06.2010
7
12,56
+0,4
LG Staufen
Brixen/ITA
23.05.2010
8
12,66
+0,9
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Frauenfeld/SUI
08.05.2010
9
12,68
-0,3
Laura Wolf (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
10
12,73
+1,4
Julia Heisig (1993)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Heidelberg
03.06.2010
11
12,80
+0,4
Nina Moll (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wangen
02.05.2010
12
12,81
+0,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
13
12,82
+0,0
Lena Böhm (1993)
TV Neidlingen
Neuhausen
02.05.2010
14
12,87
+0,7
Hanna Keppler (1994)
VfL Pfullingen
Riederich
27.06.2010
15
12,88
+0,8
Lorena Tierno (1994)
LG Welfen
Illertissen
03.07.2010
16
12,89
+0,8
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Rheinau-Freistett
04.07.2010
17
12,90
+1,4
Pia Bülau (1994)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
26.06.2010
18
12,94
+1,1
Janina Dums (1994)
Spvgg Renningen
Dagersheim
09.05.2010
19
12,94
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
16.07.2010
20
12,95
+0,8
Teresa Braun (1993)
TG Biberach
Illertissen
03.07.2010
21
12,95
+0,4
Ramona Pitan (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
21.08.2010
22
12,97
+0,7
Annelie Otto (1994)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
26.09.2010
23
12,99
+0,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
24
13,01
+0,0
Jana Schubert (1993)
TSV Wendlingen
Neuhausen
02.05.2010
25
13,02
+0,5
Mona Maier (1994)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
21.07.2010
26
13,03
+0,6
LAZ Salamander
Kornwestheim
26.06.2010
27
13,04
+1,9
Lisa Ziesel (1993)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Aulendorf
14.08.2010
28
13,05
+0,7
LAC Pliezhausen
Riederich
27.06.2010
29
13,06
+1,5
TSV Haiterbach
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
30
13,07
+0,0
Malina Maier (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Kornwestheim
26.06.2010
31
13,08
+1,8
Julia Simon (1994)
TSV Riederich
Pliezhausen
24.04.2010
32
13,08
+0,0
LAZ Salamander
Kornwestheim
26.06.2010
33
13,08
+0,3
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
10.07.2010
34
13,09
+0,6
Carmen Vaas (1994)
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Aulendorf
14.08.2010
35
13,10
+0,0
Katja Ulmer (1993)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
36
13,10
-0,5
LG Filstal
Uhingen
11.07.2010
37
13,11
+0,0
Verena Beyer (1993)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
38
13,11
-0,2
Sara Kuhnle (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
39
13,12
+1,2
Laura Schmid (1994)
TSV Riederich
Pfullingen
06.06.2010
40
13,12
+1,7
Sarah Dambach (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
41
13,12
+1,7
Inga Schön (1993)
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010

200 m

1
25,0
+0,0
LG Oberschwaben
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
2
25,28
+0,7
LG Filder
Ulm
08.08.2010
3
25,33
+0,0
Ida Mayer (1993)
TSV Bisingen
Mesa/USA
15.05.2010
4
25,93
+0,7
Judith Krautt (1994)
LAZ Salamander
Kornwestheim
26.06.2010
5
25,7
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
6
26,13
+0,6
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Brixen/ITA
22.05.2010
7
26,29
+1,1
Ramona Pitan (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
8
26,35
+0,0
TSG Balingen
Schwenningen
27.06.2010
9
26,37
+1,3
LAZ Salamander
Kornwestheim
26.06.2010
10
26,41
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
16.07.2010
11
26,45
+0,6
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
15.05.2010
12
26,3
+0,0
Verena Beyer (1993)
LG Staufen
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
13
26,57
-0,8
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Aulendorf
18.04.2010
14
26,66
+0,1
LAC Pliezhausen
Riederich
26.06.2010
15
26,66
+1,4
Teresa Braun (1993)
TG Biberach
Fischbach
10.07.2010
16
26,72
+0,4
Janina Dums (1994)
Spvgg Renningen
Dagersheim
09.05.2010
17
26,6
+0,0
Julia Heisig (1993)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
18
26,86
+0,4
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heidelberg
24.05.2010
19
26,88
+0,1
Katja Ulmer (1993)
LSG Aalen
Aalen-Unterkochen
02.05.2010
20
27,08
+0,1
Laura Schmid (1994)
TSV Riederich
Riederich
26.06.2010
21
27,15
-1,2
Sandra Sagert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Regensburg
05.06.2010
22
27,15
+0,0
Sarah Lieb (1994)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Riederich
30.06.2010
23
27,17
+0,1
Sonja Reiner (1993)
TSV Riederich
Riederich
26.06.2010
24
27,17
-0,1
Annelie Otto (1994)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
26.09.2010
25
27,19
-0,2
Julia Rieger (1994)
LAC Pliezhausen
Böblingen
13.06.2010
26
27,24
+1,2
TSV Haiterbach
Renningen
01.05.2010
27
27,40
-0,5
Nina Moll (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Aulendorf
18.04.2010
28
27,40
+0,0
Nicola Christ (1993)
TSV Laupheim
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
29
27,40
+0,0
TG Nürtingen
Riederich
30.06.2010
30
27,3
+0,0
Inga Schön (1993)
Spvgg Renningen
Schutterwald
20.06.2010

400 m

1
57,18
TSG Balingen
Balingen
11.07.2010
2
58,53
Sandra Sagert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
12.06.2010
3
59,33
Lena Böhm (1993)
TV Neidlingen
Ellwangen
22.05.2010
4
59,35
Katja Ulmer (1993)
LSG Aalen
Böblingen
12.06.2010
5
59,38
Julia Rieger (1994)
LAC Pliezhausen
Aulendorf
14.08.2010
6
59,40
LAZ Salamander
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
7
59,44
LG Neckar-Enz
Heilbronn
26.06.2010
8
59,57
TV Oberndorf
Aulendorf
14.08.2010
9
59,91
Judith Werner (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.08.2010
10
60,76
TG Biberach
Köngen
21.07.2010
11
60,78
LAC Pliezhausen
Köngen
21.07.2010
12
60,96
TG Nürtingen
Riederich
27.06.2010
13
61,14
Sonja Reiner (1993)
TSV Riederich
Riederich
27.06.2010
14
61,21
Laura Schmid (1994)
TSV Riederich
Köngen
21.07.2010
15
61,32
TSV Laupheim
Fischbach
10.07.2010
16
61,45
Teresa Braun (1993)
TG Biberach
Ellwangen
22.05.2010
17
61,90
TSV Dagersheim
Dagersheim
09.05.2010
18
61,95
Sarah Lieb (1994)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Riederich
27.06.2010
19
62,00
Carmen Vaas (1994)
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Aalen-Unterkochen
02.05.2010
20
62,52
Carina Betz (1993)
TSV Trochtelfingen
Balingen
12.09.2010
21
62,83
TSV Riederich
Besigheim
28.07.2010
22
63,04
Laura Brunner (1994)
TSV Crailsheim
Mannheim
09.05.2010
23
63,41
TV Zell a.N.
Besigheim
28.07.2010
24
63,46
Jana Steddin (1993)
TG Biberach
Wangen
02.05.2010
25
63,61
Carolin Haas (1993)
TSV Riederich
Köngen
21.07.2010
26
64,34
Laura Meisch (1995)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
11.07.2010
27
64,38
Lea Dehner (1994)
ASV Horb
Nagold
24.04.2010
28
64,47
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Riederich
27.06.2010
29
64,47
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
30
64,55
Nicola Christ (1993)
TSV Laupheim
Fischbach
10.07.2010
31
65,03
Lisa Glaeske (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Crailsheim
12.09.2010
32
65,95
TG Biberach
Wangen
02.05.2010
33
66,64
LG Filstal
Uhingen
11.07.2010
34
66,69
Elena Rieger (1994)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Nagold
24.04.2010
35
67,59
Lea Wiczynski (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Kornwestheim
26.06.2010
36
67,66
Lisa Belke (1994)
Spvgg Renningen
Dagersheim
09.05.2010
37
68,28
Anny Krämer (1995)
LG Brenztal
Aalen-Unterkochen
02.05.2010
38
68,50
LG Rems-Welland
Uhingen-Holzhausen
07.05.2010
39
74,13
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
28.07.2010

800 m

1
2:06,53
TSG Balingen
Mannheim
04.07.2010
2
2:15,72
TV Oberndorf
Besigheim
28.07.2010
3
2:16,80
Julia Rieger (1994)
LAC Pliezhausen
Köngen
21.07.2010
4
2:17,58
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
21.07.2010
5
2:17,87
TG Biberach
Erbach
16.07.2010
6
2:18,42
TSV Laupheim
Frauenfeld/SUI
08.05.2010
7
2:19,38
Lisa Reichert (1994)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Metzingen
12.05.2010
8
2:21,42
Zoe Weigel (1994)
TV Rottenburg
Köngen
21.07.2010
9
2:23,34
TSV Dagersheim
Heidelberg
24.05.2010
10
2:24,22
MTV Stuttgart
Ellwangen
22.05.2010
11
2:24,43
Bianca Maier (1993)
TS Schramberg
Fischbach
30.07.2010
12
2:25,42
Sina Alonso (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
13
2:25,57
LAZ Salamander
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
14
2:25,97
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
30.06.2010
15
2:27,06
Sara Bassano (1994)
TV Rottenburg
Gomaringen
16.06.2010
16
2:27,55
TSV Riederich
Riederich
30.06.2010
17
2:28,43
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Besigheim
28.07.2010
18
2:29,28
LAC Pliezhausen
Weinstadt Endersbach
02.10.2010
19
2:30,03
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
03.10.2010
20
2:30,59
Lena Spiegel (1995)
TSV Riederich
Riederich
26.06.2010
21
2:30,64
Lea Dehner (1994)
ASV Horb
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
22
2:31,35
LAC Pliezhausen
Tübingen
15.06.2010
23
2:31,79
Laura Schmid (1994)
TSV Riederich
Rechberghausen
01.05.2010
24
2:32,52
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Mannheim
14.07.2010
25
2:32,67
Miriam Aber (1993)
VfL Winterbach
Köngen
21.07.2010
26
2:32,71
Malina Maier (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Berlin
02.09.2010
27
2:33,82
LG Neckar-Erms
Bernhausen
09.05.2010
28
2:34,08
Daniela Henle (1994)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Mannheim
14.07.2010
29
2:34,92
Katja Hornung (1994)
LAC Pliezhausen
Tübingen
01.05.2010
30
2:35,08
Carmen Vaas (1994)
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Göppingen
25.04.2010
31
2:35,23
LG Filder
Neuhausen
02.05.2010
32
2:36,00
Laura Brunner (1994)
TSV Crailsheim
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
33
2:36,03
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
34
2:36,21
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
14.07.2010
35
2:36,23
Lea Ströhlen (1994)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
25.04.2010
36
2:36,28
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
01.05.2010
37
2:36,68
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
09.05.2010
38
2:36,72
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
18.07.2010
39
2:37,43
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
09.05.2010
40
2:37,65
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
24.04.2010

1.500 m

1
4:40,75
TSG Balingen
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
2
4:41,12
TV Oberndorf
Baunatal
24.07.2010
3
4:50,26
Zoe Weigel (1994)
TV Rottenburg
Baunatal
24.07.2010
4
4:58,29
Bianca Maier (1993)
TS Schramberg
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
5
5:02,42
Leonie Karb (1995)
LAC Degerloch
Heidelberg
24.05.2010
6
5:04,17
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Böblingen
13.06.2010
7
5:05,57
Julia Rieger (1994)
LAC Pliezhausen
Fischbach
20.08.2010
8
5:08,72
MTV Stuttgart
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
9
5:12,19
TSV Riederich
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
10
5:14,89
Sina Maier (1994)
LG Brenztal
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
11
5:46,60
TV Zell a.N.
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
26.09.2010
12
6:09,7
Tamara Kapaun (1994)
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Ellwangen
07.10.2010

3.000 m

1
10:24,68
Zoe Weigel (1994)
TV Rottenburg
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
2
10:48,61
TV Oberndorf
Bad Dürrheim
23.06.2010
3
10:54,71
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
4
11:06,96
Julia Röhm (1993)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Flein
04.08.2010
5
11:17,97
TSV Riederich
Schwäbisch Gmünd
21.08.2010
6
11:20,92
Bianca Maier (1993)
TS Schramberg
Bad Dürrheim
23.06.2010
7
11:31,12
LAC Degerloch
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
8
11:44,44
Kim Walter (1994)
LG Limes-Rems
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
9
11:57,75
LG Filder
Pfullingen
19.05.2010
10
12:11,66
Sina Maier (1994)
LG Brenztal
Köngen
24.04.2010
11
12:12,14
Andrea Kick (1993)
TSV Waldenbuch
Dagersheim
09.05.2010
12
12:21,04
LAZ Salamander
Lage
18.09.2010
13
12:25,24
Hanna Müller (1993)
TSV Rottweil
Bad Dürrheim
23.06.2010
14
12:46,93
Sina Alonso (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
15
13:15,5
Elena Bach (1994)
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
14.07.2010
16
13:35,0
Judith Vetter (1993)
LG Hohenlohe
Bad Mergentheim
03.04.2010

5.000 m

1
19:39,81
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Köngen
24.04.2010
2
20:44,16
MTV Stuttgart
Köngen
24.04.2010
3
21:29,8
Hanna Müller (1993)
TSV Rottweil
Donaueschingen
21.07.2010
4
22:06,4
Carmen Vaas (1994)
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Ellwangen
14.10.2010
5
23:33,27
SC Altbach
Köngen
24.04.2010

10 km Straße

1
42:36
Bianca Maier (1993)
TS Schramberg
Tailfingen
07.05.2010
2
42:55
MTV Stuttgart
Calw
27.03.2010
3
45:12
TS Schramberg
Calw
27.03.2010
4
45:30
Natalie Keil (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Tailfingen
07.05.2010
5
45:30
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
13.06.2010
6
45:59
TSV Laupheim
Öpfingen
03.04.2010
7
46:14
TV Möhringen
Bräunlingen
09.10.2010
8
46:41
Hanna Müller (1993)
TSV Rottweil
Tailfingen
07.05.2010
9
46:43
TSV Riedlingen
Bad Waldsee
15.05.2010
10
47:28
Lisa Huber (1993)
TSV Rottweil
Bruchhausen
16.10.2010
11
48:28
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
13.06.2010
12
50:21
SC Altbach
Renningen
10.10.2010
13
53:03
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Calw
27.03.2010
14
53:06
SG Dettingen/Donau
Öpfingen
03.04.2010
15
54:27
Larissa Schad (1993)
SV Reinstetten
Schemmerhofen
04.06.2010
16
55:45
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
13.06.2010
17
56:01
Linda Kunz (1994)
LG Welfen
Blitzenreute
30.07.2010
18
1:00:59
SG Dettingen/Donau
Öpfingen
03.04.2010
19
1:01:37
LG Staufen
Süßen
10.07.2010

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:25:08
TSV Rottweil
46:18 N. Keil 1995, 47:28 L. Huber 1993, 51:22 H. Müller 1993
Bruchhausen
16.10.2010

100 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
14,31
+0,1
Laura Wolf (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Schwäbisch Gmünd
21.08.2010
2
14,44
+0,6
LAZ Salamander
Schwäbisch Gmünd
21.08.2010
3
14,50
+0,1
LG Staufen
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
4
14,64
-1,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Baunatal
24.07.2010
5
14,74
+1,3
Isabel Mayer (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
6
14,75
+2,0
Carolin Meier (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
7
14,76
+0,8
TSV Haiterbach
Ellwangen
22.05.2010
8
14,97
+1,0
Ramona Pitan (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
9
15,14
+1,5
LAZ Salamander
Propriano/FRA
03.04.2010
10
15,19
+1,4
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Brixen/ITA
22.05.2010
11
15,27
+0,1
Malina Maier (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
12
15,29
+2,0
Berit Merten (1993)
TSV Schmiden
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
13
15,33
+1,0
Sara Kuhnle (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
14
15,37
-0,6
Carina Knecht (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Illertissen
03.07.2010
15
15,39
+0,2
Joline Werner (1994)
LAC Pliezhausen
Heidelberg
24.05.2010
16
15,42
+0,2
LG Brenztal
Hürben
09.07.2010
17
15,43
+0,0
LG Neckar-Erms
Neckartenzlingen
23.06.2010
18
15,46
-0,6
LG Oberschwaben
Aulendorf
18.04.2010
19
15,54
+0,8
Lea Ströhlen (1994)
LG Filstal
Bönnigheim
13.05.2010
20
15,64
-0,6
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Illertissen
03.07.2010
21
15,64
-0,1
Verena Beyer (1993)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
22
15,73
-1,0
Janina Dums (1994)
Spvgg Renningen
Nufringen
16.05.2010
23
15,76
+1,5
LG Limes-Rems
Ellwangen
22.05.2010
24
15,81
+0,7
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
25
15,86
+0,8
Hannah Schwab (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
13.05.2010
26
15,96
+0,2
LG Neckar-Erms
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
27
16,00
-0,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Illertissen
03.07.2010
28
16,0
+0,1
Anna Brodbeck (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
24.09.2010
29
16,05
+1,0
Lorena Tierno (1994)
LG Welfen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
30
16,14
+0,2
Verena Tobis (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Potsdam
28.08.2010
31
16,25
+0,9
Julia Köpf (1993)
LG Staufen
Uhingen-Holzhausen
08.05.2010
32
16,35
-0,2
Carmen Vaas (1994)
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Göppingen
24.04.2010
33
16,35
-1,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
34
16,36
+0,7
TSG Münsingen
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
35
16,37
-0,8
Julia Schwab (1994)
SV Nufringen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
36
16,51
-1,1
Lena Böhm (1993)
TV Neidlingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
37
16,63
-1,4
Sarah Dambach (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
38
16,66
+0,6
Anja Schmid (1994)
TV Kressbronn
Wangen
02.05.2010
39
16,71
-0,5
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
02.10.2010
40
16,74
+1,0
Mona Maier (1994)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
64,04
LAZ Salamander
Ulm
07.08.2010
2
65,17
LAC Pliezhausen
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
3
66,38
MTG Wangen
Aulendorf
14.08.2010
4
67,89
Lina Idler (1995)
MTG Wangen
Illertissen
03.07.2010
5
67,93
TSV Dagersheim
Bönnigheim
13.05.2010
6
68,09
Carmen Vaas (1994)
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Schwäbisch Gmünd
21.08.2010
7
69,72
Laura Schmid (1994)
TSV Riederich
Neckartenzlingen
23.06.2010
8
72,70
LG Filstal
Uhingen-Holzhausen
07.05.2010
9
74,64
Andrea Kick (1993)
TSV Waldenbuch
Schutterwald
19.06.2010

1.500 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
5:42,53
Lea Dehner (1994)
ASV Horb
Sulz
06.06.2010

4x100 m Staffel

1
47,98
LAZ Salamander
S. Kuhnle 1993, J. Krautt 1994, L. Wolf 1993, J. Werner 1993
Schwäbisch Gmünd
21.08.2010
2
49,26
LG Staufen
Essingen
27.05.2010
3
49,33
SSV Ulm 1846
C. Knecht 1993, N. Moll 1993, R. Wegner 1993, E. Henn 1995
Ulm
26.06.2010
4
50,11
LAZ Salamander
N. Sandrieser 1993, M. Maier 1993, S. Dambach 1993, J. Müller 1994
Schwäbisch Gmünd
21.08.2010
5
50,27
Neckarsulm-Heilbronn
J. Heisig 1993, L. Glaeske 1995, J. Seidl 1993, A. Schumacher 1995
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
6
50,83
LAC Pliezhausen
S. Höpfer 1999, C. Armbruster 1994, F. Dinkel 1994, J. Rieger 1994
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
7
50,89
LG Filder
C. Schaber 1994, A. Otto 1994, S. Häfele 1993, M. Wakat 1994
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
26.09.2010
8
51,43
Spvgg Renningen
I. Schön 1993, A. Vogelmann 1993, L. Belke 1994, J. Dums 1994
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
9
51,73
TSV Riederich
C. Haas 1993, J. Simon 1994, L. Schmid 1994, S. Reiner 1993
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
10
52,03
TSV Haiterbach
P. Helber 1994, K. Helber 1993, J. Platz 1995, L. Bernau 1993
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
11
52,24
LG Filstal
Uhingen-Holzhausen
07.05.2010
12
52,49
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn-Biberach
25.04.2010
13
52,52
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
L. Höna 1994, L. Ziesel 1993, S. Bosch 1994, A. Dannert 1994
Schwäbisch Gmünd
21.08.2010
14
52,89
MTG Wangen
Fischbach
10.07.2010
15
53,13
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
14.07.2010
16
53,20
TG Nürtingen
M. Sagerer 1994, H. Sailer 1994, D. Schumacher 1994, T. Oertelt 1994
Neuhausen
02.05.2010
17
53,40
LG Limes-Rems
A. Schulte 1995, S. Strobel 1994, J. Böhringer 1994, M. Dahner 1995
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
18
53,42
StG Zollernalb Panthers
C. Göggel 1994, C. Fuchs 1993, M. Schuler 1995, E. Rädle 1993
Balingen
10.07.2010
19
53,50
TSV Crailsheim
S. Geiger 1995, J. Röther 1995, L. Brunner 1994, A. Krauß 1995
Crailsheim
12.09.2010
20
53,52
TV Mühlacker
A. Hoffmann 1994, A. Kühn 1995, M. Ott 1995, A. Sterns 1993
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
21
54,17
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neuhausen
02.05.2010
22
54,20
VfL Winterbach
A. Speidel 1994, M. Pazda 1995, M. Aber 1993, T. Nonnenmann 1993
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
23
54,32
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
24.04.2010
24
54,84
LG Rems-Welland
S. Monzheimer 1994, M. Nowka 1994, F. Jaros 1995, L. Discher 1995
Uhingen-Holzhausen
07.05.2010
25
55,20
TSG Münsingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
26.09.2010
26
55,28
LG Teck
S. Schäfer 1993, M. Gienger 1995, R. Habermann 1993, A. Unger 1995
Bönnigheim
13.05.2010
27
55,71
TSV Meßstetten
J. Domscheit 1993, J. Hauser 1994, J. Hauser 1993, K. Jesse 1994
Schwenningen
27.06.2010
28
55,74
TSV Betzingen
S. Kuhn 1995, T. Vatter 1994, R. Filipps 1993, N. Notz 1993
Pliezhausen
24.04.2010
29
57,01
TG Trossingen
J. Haller 1995, L. Klink 1993, M. Mauch 1994, N. Messner 1993
Schwenningen
27.06.2010
30
58,65
TV Plochingen
L. Horngacher 1994, F. Wörner 1993, S. Maier 1993, J. Schulz 1994
Neuhausen
02.05.2010

3x800 m Staffel

1
7:15,75
StG Schönbuch-Nord
J. Binder 1995, J. Hähnel 1995, F. Hatzl 1994
St. Wendel
25.07.2010
2
7:24,99
LG Dettingen/Erms
R. Heienbrock 1993, L. Wahl 1995, L. Reichert 1994
St. Wendel
25.07.2010
3
7:27,69
LAC Pliezhausen
M. Hornung 1994, K. Hornung 1994, J. Rieger 1994
Konstanz
13.05.2010
4
7:30,99
TV Rottenburg
S. Bäuerle 1993, S. Bassano 1994, Z. Weigel 1994
Konstanz
13.05.2010
5
7:56,42
TSV Riederich
C. Haas 1993, S. Reiner 1993, L. Bauer 1994
Metzingen
18.04.2010
6
7:56,88
TSV Trochtelfingen
J. Schwab 1994, S. Betz 1996, C. Betz 1993
Metzingen
18.04.2010
7
8:06,69
VfL Waiblingen
Rommelshausen
30.06.2010
8
8:11,18
TSV Haiterbach
P. Helber 1994, J. Platz 1995, D. Neumair 1995
Nufringen
16.05.2010
9
8:24,66
LG Brenztal
L. Naumann 1994, C. Eckardt 1993, S. Maier 1994
Heidenheim
10.07.2010
10
9:03,80
SG Dettingen/Donau
Konstanz
13.05.2010

Hochsprung

1
1,76
Miriam Afani (1993)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Regensburg
05.06.2010
2
1,73
Annalena Kett (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
27.06.2010
3
1,71
LG Brenztal
Schelklingen
03.10.2010
4
1,70
TSV Gomaringen
Böblingen
12.06.2010
5
1,69
Ida Burbulla (1994)
TSG Leutkirch
Aulendorf
14.08.2010
6
1,69
Lena Bryxi (1993)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
21.08.2010
7
1,65
Meike Wakat (1994)
LG Filder
Bönnigheim
13.05.2010
8
1,65
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
14.07.2010
9
1,64
Maike Menger (1993)
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
10
1,64
Isabel Mayer (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
11
1,62
LG Filstal
Uhingen-Holzhausen
07.05.2010
12
1,62
Ramona Pitan (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
13
1,60
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
14
1,60
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
15
1,60
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
15.05.2010
16
1,60
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
15.05.2010
17
1,60
Joline Werner (1994)
LAC Pliezhausen
Tübingen
15.06.2010
18
1,60
Wiebke Daul (1994)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
15.06.2010
19
1,60
Sara Kuhnle (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Mannheim
14.07.2010
20
1,60
Verena Tobis (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
21
1,60
TSV Haiterbach
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
22
1,57
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Weilstetten
18.04.2010
23
1,57
Verena Beyer (1993)
LG Staufen
Essingen
27.06.2010
24
1,56
Elena Uhlmann (1994)
SV Ohmenhausen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
25
1,56
Berit Merten (1993)
TSV Schmiden
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
26
1,56
Laura Wolf (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
27
1,55
LG Rems-Murr
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
28
1,55
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
29
1,55
Hanna Keppler (1994)
VfL Pfullingen
Ulm
15.07.2010
30
1,55
Lisa Ziesel (1993)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Unterlenningen
25.07.2010
31
1,54
Carolin Fitus (1993)
TSV Dagersheim
Dagersheim
09.05.2010
32
1,54
Hannah Peffer (1994)
TSV Betzingen
Riederich
27.06.2010
33
1,52
Julia Schwab (1994)
SV Nufringen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
34
1,52
TSV Wendlingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
35
1,52
Carina Knecht (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
36
1,52
Daniela Henle (1994)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Giengen-Hürben
26.09.2010
37
1,51
Janina Hauser (1994)
TSV Meßstetten
Weilstetten
18.04.2010
38
1,51
TSV Meßstetten
Weilstetten
18.04.2010
39
1,51
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Vaterstetten
29.07.2010

Stabhochsprung

1
3,65
Laura Wolf (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Ulm
06.08.2010
2
3,60
Kim Stähle (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Besigheim
28.07.2010
3
3,40
MTG Wangen
Illertissen
03.07.2010
4
3,20
Carolin Fitus (1993)
TSV Dagersheim
Böblingen
12.06.2010
5
3,20
Isabel Mayer (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
6
3,10
LG Weissacher Tal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
21.08.2010
7
2,63
Anna Brodbeck (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.09.2010
8
2,50
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Ettlingen
02.05.2010
9
2,40
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
07.05.2010
10
2,31
Sara Göhring (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2010
11
2,15
Lisa Ably (1994)
VfL Winterbach
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010

Weitsprung

1
5,88
+0,2
TSV Haiterbach
Oberhaugstett
04.07.2010
2
5,69
+1,4
Hanna Keppler (1994)
VfL Pfullingen
Brixen
23.05.2010
3
5,67
+0,2
Ida Mayer (1993)
TSV Bisingen
Mesa/USA
12.05.2010
4
5,67
+0,0
LG Brenztal
Bad Boll
19.09.2010
5
5,65
+0,0
Ramona Pitan (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
23.05.2010
6
5,61
+0,0
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Brixen/ITA
22.05.2010
7
5,57
+0,0
Jana Schubert (1993)
TSV Wendlingen
Köngen
21.07.2010
8
5,48
+0,5
Sara Kuhnle (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Berlin
22.09.2010
9
5,43
-0,2
Laura Wolf (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
10
5,39
+0,4
Isabel Mayer (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
11
5,35
+0,3
LAZ Salamander
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
12
5,32
+0,0
Lena Böhm (1993)
TV Neidlingen
Neuhausen
02.05.2010
13
5,25
+0,1
Lisa Ziesel (1993)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Unterlenningen
25.07.2010
14
5,23
+0,0
Annalena Kett (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
15
5,21
+0,2
LG Oberschwaben
Fischbach
10.07.2010
16
5,20
+0,3
LAC Pliezhausen
Riederich
26.06.2010
17
5,20
+0,0
Janina Dums (1994)
Spvgg Renningen
Köngen
21.07.2010
18
5,16
-0,2
Joline Werner (1994)
LAC Pliezhausen
Pliezhausen
24.04.2010
19
5,16
-0,3
Lena Bryxi (1993)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.08.2010
20
5,15
-0,3
Verena Tobis (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
21
5,12
+0,0
Meike Wakat (1994)
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
22
5,12
+0,3
Verena Beyer (1993)
LG Staufen
Essingen
27.06.2010
23
5,10
+0,0
Julia Schwab (1994)
SV Nufringen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
09.05.2010
24
5,10
+0,2
LG Limes-Rems
Aulendorf
14.08.2010
25
5,10
+0,8
LAZ Salamander
Berlin
22.09.2010
26
5,06
-0,1
LG Filstal
Uhingen-Holzhausen
07.05.2010
27
5,06
-0,1
Malina Maier (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
28
5,05
-0,8
Inga Schön (1993)
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2010
29
5,03
-0,1
VfL Winterbach
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
30
4,99
+0,0
Nina Moll (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
16.07.2010
31
4,98
-0,8
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
32
4,97
+0,6
Elisa Alber (1993)
TV Gosheim
Tuttlingen
10.07.2010
33
4,96
+0,1
TSV Waldenbuch
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
34
4,95
-0,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen-Holzhausen
07.05.2010

Dreisprung

1
12,54
+1,6
Hanna Keppler (1994)
VfL Pfullingen
Heilbronn
26.06.2010
2
11,85
+1,1
Jana Schubert (1993)
TSV Wendlingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.08.2010
3
11,35
+1,3
LG Brenztal
Schelklingen
03.10.2010
4
10,98
+1,9
Julia Köpf (1993)
LG Staufen
Böblingen
13.06.2010
5
10,84
+1,3
TSG Münsingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.08.2010
6
10,69
+0,7
Janina Dums (1994)
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
7
10,56
+0,5
VfL Winterbach
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.08.2010
8
10,30
-0,4
LG Limes-Rems
Weisenbach
06.06.2010
9
10,18
+0,5
Silja Strobel (1994)
LG Limes-Rems
Weisenbach
06.06.2010
10
9,98
-0,7
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Heidelberg
23.05.2010
11
9,81
-1,0
Helen Seeger (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neuhausen
02.05.2010
12
9,78
-0,2
TSG Münsingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2010
13
9,78
+0,3
Sonja Laicher (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
14
9,76
-0,4
Laila Widmann (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neuhausen
02.05.2010
15
9,72
+0,5
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
07.05.2010
16
9,69
+0,0
LG Staufen
Flein
04.08.2010
17
9,68
+0,0
Daniela Henle (1994)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Heidenheim
23.06.2010
18
9,52
+0,0
TSG Münsingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2010
19
9,44
+0,0
Mona Pfendert (1994)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
23.06.2010
20
9,25
+0,0
Clara Baumann (1994)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
18.04.2010
21
8,11
-0,1
SG Dettingen/Donau
Aulendorf
18.04.2010

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
15,03
LG Filstal
Ulm
06.08.2010
2
13,04
Julia Lehmann (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Schwäbisch Gmünd
21.08.2010
3
12,41
LG Rems-Murr
Ulm
06.08.2010
4
12,25
Julia Benz (1993)
LG Filstal
Erbach
16.07.2010
5
12,23
Verena Tobis (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
21.08.2010
6
11,31
Carmen Vaas (1994)
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Aulendorf
14.08.2010
7
11,29
Unterländer LG
Halle
16.05.2010
8
10,96
Mona Pfendert (1994)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
10.07.2010
9
10,93
LG Neckar-Enz
Brackenheim
24.06.2010
10
10,86
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
01.05.2010
11
10,80
Anne Bader (1993)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
24.04.2010
12
10,62
Maja Härter (1994)
LG Enz 72
Keltern-Dietlingen
16.06.2010
13
10,58
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
24.04.2010
14
10,52
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
15
10,52
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Mannheim
08.05.2010
16
10,27
LG Limes-Rems
Essingen
27.06.2010
17
10,26
Ramona Pitan (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Potsdam
28.08.2010
18
10,12
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
15.05.2010
19
10,06
Lisa Herre (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Lage
18.09.2010
20
10,04
LAZ Salamander
Mannheim
14.07.2010
21
10,02
Verena Beyer (1993)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
22
9,98
Maike Menger (1993)
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
23
9,94
Jana Schubert (1993)
TSV Wendlingen
Köngen
24.04.2010
24
9,89
TSV Meßstetten
Balingen
10.07.2010
25
9,86
Carina Knecht (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen
22.05.2010
26
9,85
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Spaichingen
15.05.2010
27
9,84
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
28
9,77
LG Filder
Neuhausen
02.05.2010
29
9,72
TG Nürtingen
Riederich
27.06.2010
30
9,63
Julia Schwab (1994)
SV Nufringen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
31
9,61
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
15.05.2010
32
9,61
TG Nürtingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
33
9,58
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
08.05.2010
34
9,52
Isabel Mayer (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
35
9,48
Hanna Keppler (1994)
VfL Pfullingen
Pliezhausen
24.04.2010
36
9,47
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
22.05.2010
37
9,47
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Weinstadt Endersbach
02.10.2010
38
9,45
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.k.M
20.06.2010
39
9,44
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Frauenfeld/SUI
08.05.2010

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
46,17
Julia Lehmann (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
2
45,26
LG Filstal
Wiesbaden
08.05.2010
3
40,75
Verena Tobis (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
4
36,35
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Mannheim
08.05.2010
5
36,34
Julia Benz (1993)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
11.07.2010
6
36,01
LG Rems-Murr
Schwäbisch Gmünd
21.08.2010
7
35,74
TG Nürtingen
Flein
04.09.2010
8
34,72
Anne Bader (1993)
TUS Metzingen
Heidelberg
24.05.2010
9
33,42
LAZ Salamander
Lage
18.09.2010
10
31,25
Mona Pfendert (1994)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
23.06.2010
11
30,47
Tabea Rebsam (1994)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
14.08.2010
12
30,31
LG Weissacher Tal
Köngen
21.07.2010
13
30,07
TV Mühlacker
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
14
29,83
Lea Wiczynski (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Rastatt
09.08.2010
15
29,58
Carmen Vaas (1994)
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Dinkelsbühl
24.06.2010
16
29,30
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Mannheim
08.05.2010
17
29,11
Unterländer LG
Schrozberg
17.04.2010
18
28,92
Helen Seeger (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Metzingen
18.04.2010
19
28,81
Sarina Ament (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
20
28,68
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
24.04.2010
21
28,68
Theresa Alt (1994)
TSV Bad Boll
Uhingen-Holzhausen
07.05.2010
22
28,25
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
10.07.2010
23
28,15
Lisa Herre (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
24
27,82
Lena Schwend (1994)
TSV Betzingen
Riederich
26.06.2010
25
27,39
Maja Härter (1994)
LG Enz 72
Königsbach-Stein
09.10.2010
26
27,21
TSV Betzingen
Riederich
26.06.2010
27
26,98
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Geislingen
19.09.2010
28
26,33
Xenia Rebsam (1993)
LG Sigmaringen
Fischbach
06.08.2010
29
26,09
TSV Meßstetten
Weilstetten
18.04.2010
30
25,95
Anna Gienger (1993)
TSV Ölbronn 1900
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
31
24,74
SV Ohmenhausen
Aulendorf
14.08.2010
32
24,35
Nathalie Wolf (1993)
TG Trossingen
Schwenningen
27.06.2010
33
24,30
TSV Meßstetten
Balingen
12.09.2010
34
24,18
Rieke Strehle (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
27.06.2010
35
24,11
Verena Ebert (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
36
24,00
Jessica Kreb (1993)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Bönnigheim
13.05.2010
37
23,98
LG Rems-Murr
Flein
21.08.2010
38
23,86
Lisa Belke (1994)
Spvgg Renningen
Dagersheim
09.05.2010
39
23,55
Leandra Lutz (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-E.
15.05.2010

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
38,94
Anna Köhler (1995)
TG Biberach
Heidenheim
03.07.2010
2
33,95
Kea Berdyszak (1993)
Unterländer LG
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
3
33,43
TSV Wolfschlugen
Böblingen
12.06.2010
4
32,85
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
16.10.2010
5
23,33
LG Weissacher Tal
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
6
21,22
TG Biberach
Biberach
02.10.2010
7
20,62
Eileen Staudt (1993)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
15.10.2010
8
17,63
Lara Beyerle (1993)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010

Speerwurf 600 g

1
45,11
LG Neckar-Enz
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
2
44,22
Lena Michel (1993)
TS Göppingen
Bühl
01.10.2010
3
42,39
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
12.09.2010
4
42,03
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Rheinfelden
30.07.2010
5
41,50
Julia Lehmann (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Lage
19.09.2010
6
40,30
Julia Benz (1993)
LG Filstal
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
7
39,33
Verena Tobis (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Potsdam
29.08.2010
8
39,15
LG Filstal
Igersheim
16.10.2010
9
38,51
Anne Bader (1993)
TUS Metzingen
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
10
37,00
TG Nürtingen
Riederich
27.06.2010
11
36,82
Ramona Pitan (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Potsdam
29.08.2010
12
36,75
LAZ Salamander
Propriano/FRA
03.04.2010
13
36,55
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
VS-Schwenningen
10.07.2010
14
36,51
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Fischbach
13.08.2010
15
35,81
Maja Härter (1994)
LG Enz 72
Pforzheim
24.07.2010
16
35,29
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Dinkelsbühl
24.06.2010
17
35,05
Sarah Vandrey (1994)
LSG Aalen
Köngen
21.07.2010
18
34,70
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Heidenheim
18.07.2010
19
34,05
TG Nürtingen
Neuhausen
02.05.2010
20
34,05
Mona Pfendert (1994)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
09.07.2010
21
33,71
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
17.07.2010
22
33,39
Tabea Rebsam (1994)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
14.08.2010
23
33,30
TV Kressbronn
Wangen im Allgäu
02.05.2010
24
33,03
TSV Haiterbach
Renningen
01.05.2010
25
32,90
Malina Maier (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Heidenheim
18.07.2010
26
32,80
LG Rems-Welland
Crailsheim
28.03.2010
27
32,74
TG Nürtingen
Metzingen
18.04.2010
28
32,66
Pia Rausch (1993)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Mannheim
14.07.2010
29
32,50
TSV Betzingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
09.05.2010
30
32,40
Lena Böhm (1993)
TV Neidlingen
Köngen
24.04.2010
31
32,36
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
32
32,31
Lea Wiczynski (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
33
32,19
Carmen Vaas (1994)
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Göppingen
25.04.2010
34
32,16
Isabel Mayer (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Potsdam
29.08.2010
35
31,77
Bianca Schick (1994)
VfL Ostdorf
Spaichingen
16.05.2010
36
31,75
Verena Beyer (1993)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
18.07.2010
37
31,37
Maike Menger (1993)
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
38
31,34
Helen Seeger (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
09.05.2010
39
30,18
Jana Schubert (1993)
TSV Wendlingen
Köngen
24.04.2010

4-Kampf

1
2.889
Steffen Hey (1999)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
15,28(+0,0)-1,60-10,51-12,91(+0,0)
2
2.878
Laura Wolf (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
14,23(+2,1)-1,56-8,27-12,68(-0,3)
3
2.820
Isabel Mayer (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
14,79(+0,1)-1,60-9,52-13,31(-0,3)
4
2.737
TSV Haiterbach
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
14,90(+0,6)-1,60-8,25-13,23(+0,0)
5
2.701
Ramona Pitan (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
14,97(+1,0)-1,48-9,53-13,07(+0,0)
6
2.700
Verena Tobis (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
16,37(+0,1)-1,60-11,37-13,56(-0,3)
7
2.676
Carina Knecht (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
14,93(+2,1)-1,52-9,51-13,50(+0,0)
8
2.661
Verena Beyer (1993)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
15,64(-0,1)-1,56-9,58-13,34(+0,0)
9
2.601
Sara Kuhnle (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
15,33(+1,0)-1,56-7,44-13,11(-0,2)
10
2.592
Malina Maier (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
15,27(+0,1)-1,48-8,52-13,09(-0,2)
11
2.588
LG Brenztal
Göppingen
24.04.2010
16,00(+1,5)-1,64-8,01-13,46(+0,1)
12
2.576
Berit Merten (1993)
TSV Schmiden
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
15,29(+2,0)-1,56-7,76-13,41(-0,2)
13
2.571
LAZ Salamander
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
15,31(-1,4)-1,48-8,88-13,32(+0,0)
14
2.568
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
15.05.2010
15,82(+0,7)-1,60-8,65-13,68(+0,0)
15
2.508
Julia Schwab (1994)
SV Nufringen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
16,37(-0,8)-1,52-9,63-13,47(+0,0)
16
2.482
Carmen Vaas (1994)
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Flein
09.10.2010
16,22(+2,1)-1,40-10,57-13,32(-0,6)
17
2.456
LG Limes-Rems
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
16,15(+0,0)-1,48-9,25-13,52(-0,1)
18
2.428
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
16,35(-1,4)-1,52-6,70-12,85(+0,0)
19
2.365
Lorena Tierno (1994)
LG Welfen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
16,05(+1,0)-1,40-7,75-13,04(-0,1)
20
2.344
Julia Köpf (1993)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
16,44(+0,9)-1,48-8,50-13,70(-0,1)
21
2.340
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Göppingen
24.04.2010
16,76(+1,5)-1,48-9,50-13,90(+0,0)
22
2.338
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
17,79(-1,4)-1,60-9,81-14,19(+0,0)
23
2.307
Lea Ströhlen (1994)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
24.04.2010
16,70(+0,0)-1,40-8,61-13,26(+0,0)
24
2.286
Maike Menger (1993)
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
18,94(-0,7)-1,64-9,31-13,88(+0,0)
25
2.279
LG Neckar-Erms
Göppingen
24.04.2010
16,61(+0,7)-1,44-7,92-13,47(+0,1)
26
2.267
LAZ Salamander
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
15,22(+0,0)-1,36-5,87-13,28(+0,0)
27
2.249
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
16,89(+0,9)-1,40-8,71-13,51(-0,7)
28
2.215
Anna Brodbeck (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
24.09.2010
16,0(+0,1)-1,40-8,56-13,9(-0,1)
29
2.205
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
16,81(-1,1)-1,48-6,53-13,51(+0,0)
30
2.193
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
18,14(-0,1)-1,52-7,14-13,22(+0,8)
31
2.190
SV Nufringen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
17,24(-0,8)-1,48-7,66-13,75(-0,4)
32
2.189
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
15,81(+2,1)-1,36-6,41-13,50(-0,7)
33
2.187
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
15.05.2010
16,94(+1,2)-1,48-9,61-14,83(+0,0)
34
2.181
Daniela Henle (1994)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
16,99(+2,1)-1,48-7,38-13,87(-0,7)
35
2.166
Sarah Dambach (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
16,63(-1,4)-1,40-6,88-13,48(+0,0)
36
2.156
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
17,44(+0,9)-1,44-8,34-13,82(-0,7)
37
2.151
Mona Maier (1994)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
16,74(+1,0)-1,40-7,00-13,54(+0,8)
38
2.132
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
15.05.2010
17,97(+0,8)-1,60-7,05-14,25(+0,0)
39
2.118
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
17,91(-0,5)-1,40-8,79-13,67(+0,0)
40
2.106
LAZ Salamander
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
18,76(+0,1)-1,48-9,39-14,00(-0,7)

4-Kampf Mannschaft

1
12.335
LAZ Salamander
2.878 L. Wolf 1993, 2.601 S. Kuhnle 1993, 2.592 M. Maier 1993, 2.158 S. Dambach 1993, 2.106 V. Neumann 1994
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
2
11.791
LAV ASICS Tübingen
2.820 I. Mayer 1993, 2.701 R. Pitan 1993, 2.700 V. Tobis 1993, 2.151 M. Maier 1994, 1.419 S. Hey 1999
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
3
11.603
LG Staufen
2.661 V. Beyer 1993, 2.344 J. Köpf 1993, 2.249 S. Dammenmiller 1995, 2.193 L. Ostertag 1995, 2.156 T. Brenner 1995
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
4
9.612
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
2.058 Y. Habtemariam 1993, 1.959 L. Widmann 1994, 1.949 L. Kleemann 1993, 1.855 J. Reinbeck 1993, 1.791 H. Seeger 1994
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
5
6.233
TG Trossingen
1.729 L. Klink 1993, 1.379 N. Wolf 1993, 1.276 N. Messner 1993, 1.024 M. Mauch 1994, 825 N. Wolf 1994
Spaichingen
15.05.2010

7-Kampf

1
4.663
Steffen Hey (1999)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
15,28(+0,0)-1,60-10,51-12,91(+0,0)/5,22(+0,2)-35,69-2:40,30
2
4.585
Ramona Pitan (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Potsdam
28.08.2010
15,02(+0,5)-1,48-10,26/12,95(+0,0)-5,31(+1,2)-36,82-2:40,08
3
4.506
Isabel Mayer (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
14,79(+0,1)-1,60-9,52-13,31(-0,3)/5,08(-0,3)-30,45-2:35,98
4
4.452
TSV Haiterbach
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
14,90(+0,6)-1,60-8,25-13,23(+0,0)/5,26(+0,9)-31,80-2:39,95
5
4.353
Verena Beyer (1993)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
15,64(-0,1)-1,56-9,58-13,34(+0,0)/4,98(+1,3)-31,75-2:35,30
6
4.310
Verena Tobis (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
16,37(+0,1)-1,60-11,37-13,56(-0,3)/5,14(-1,5)-38,06-2:58,18
7
4.287
Malina Maier (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
15,27(+0,1)-1,48-8,52-13,09(-0,2)/4,88(+0,6)-32,90-2:34,62
8
4.109
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
17,79(-1,4)-1,60-9,81-14,19(+0,0)/4,64(+0,0)-41,45-2:36,68
9
4.097
LG Brenztal
Göppingen
24.04.2010
16,00(+1,5)-1,64-8,01-13,46(+0,1)/5,47(+0,2)-21,58-2:46,51
10
4.025
Carmen Vaas (1994)
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Göppingen
24.04.2010
16,35(-0,2)-1,40-10,59-13,37(+0,1)/4,46(+0,1)-32,19-2:35,08
11
3.954
Berit Merten (1993)
TSV Schmiden
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
15,29(+2,0)-1,56-7,76-13,41(-0,2)/4,57(-0,7)-25,04-2:42,09
12
3.934
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
02.10.2010
15,81(-0,5)-1,60-8,17-14,06(-0,2)/4,74(+0,5)-32,26-2:51,68
13
3.863
Julia Schwab (1994)
SV Nufringen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
16,37(-0,8)-1,52-9,63-13,47(+0,0)/5,10(+0,0)-23,41-2:54,65
14
3.836
Julia Köpf (1993)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
16,44(+0,9)-1,48-8,50-13,70(-0,1)/4,68(+0,2)-30,27-2:43,27
15
3.802
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Göppingen
24.04.2010
16,76(+1,5)-1,48-9,50-13,90(+0,0)/4,54(+0,2)-30,52-2:43,05
16
3.801
LG Neckar-Erms
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
17,04(-1,8)-1,44-8,31-13,58(+0,0)/4,68(+0,0)-28,25-2:33,82
17
3.800
Lea Ströhlen (1994)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
24.04.2010
16,70(+0,0)-1,40-8,61-13,26(+0,0)/4,56(+1,1)-27,67-2:36,23
18
3.732
Lorena Tierno (1994)
LG Welfen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
16,05(+1,0)-1,40-7,75-13,04(-0,1)/4,60(+0,2)-25,93-2:45,39
19
3.709
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
16,89(+0,9)-1,40-8,71-13,51(-0,7)/4,36(-1,7)-35,10-2:47,19
20
3.674
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
15,81(+2,1)-1,36-6,41-13,50(-0,7)/4,74(+0,7)-25,08-2:36,72
21
3.642
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
17,91(-0,5)-1,40-8,79-13,67(+0,0)/4,63(+0,0)-34,31-2:46,13
22
3.626
LG Limes-Rems
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
16,96(-0,7)-1,44-9,07-13,64(+0,0)/4,87(+0,0)-20,86-2:45,58
23
3.600
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
16,81(-1,1)-1,48-6,53-13,51(+0,0)/4,38(-0,3)-25,61-2:37,43
24
3.592
Carina Knecht (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
14,93(+2,1)-1,52-9,51-13,50(+0,0)/4,79(-0,4)-26,65-aufg.
25
3.579
Maike Menger (1993)
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
18,94(-0,7)-1,64-9,31-13,88(+0,0)/4,80(-0,4)-27,90-3:01,62
26
3.503
Daniela Henle (1994)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
16,99(+2,1)-1,48-7,38-13,87(-0,7)/4,39(-0,5)-23,07-2:39,81
27
3.434
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
17,44(+0,9)-1,44-8,34-13,82(-0,7)/4,56(+0,3)-25,58-2:52,09
28
3.361
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.10.2010
18,42(+0,2)-1,40-8,64-14,36(-0,6)/4,37(+0,0)-33,45-2:48,86
29
3.298
TSV Betzingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
18,11(-0,5)-1,36-8,69-14,07(+0,0)/4,45(+0,0)-32,50-2:59,09
30
3.293
SV Nufringen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
17,24(-0,8)-1,48-7,66-13,75(-0,4)/4,28(+0,0)-16,93-2:46,85
31
3.264
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
15.05.2010
17,97(+0,8)-1,60-7,05-14,25(+0,0)/4,57(+0,0)-15,21-2:47,90
32
3.264
Laila Widmann (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
17,69(-0,7)-1,40-7,53-14,56(+0,0)/4,49(+0,8)-22,21-2:38,79
33
3.201
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
17,40(-0,8)-1,40-6,45-14,29(-0,4)/4,34(+0,0)-20,24-2:37,94
34
3.164
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
15.05.2010
17,61(+1,2)-1,48-8,13-14,27(+0,1)/4,35-24,75-3:07,87
35
3.151
Helen Seeger (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
18,49(+0,9)-1,32-8,62-14,81(+0,0)/4,36(-1,0)-30,50-2:48,37
36
3.131
VfL Ostdorf
Flein
09.10.2010
18,07(+0,2)-1,40-8,72-14,19(-0,9)/4,05(-1,4)-25,87-2:56,46
37
3.085
Bianca Schick (1994)
VfL Ostdorf
Spaichingen
15.05.2010
18,32(+0,6)-1,24-7,91-14,38(+0,4)/4,46(+0,0)-31,77-2:55,21
38
3.067
Berit Helbig (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
16,92(+1,0)-1,36-7,59-13,90(+0,8)/4,15(+0,3)-10,30-2:42,57
39
3.049
Miriam Aber (1993)
VfL Winterbach
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
18,18(-0,7)-1,44-5,60-14,31(+0,0)/4,34(+0,0)-17,55-2:38,51

7-Kampf Mannschaft

1
13.400
LAV ASICS Tübingen
4.585 R. Pitan 1993, 4.426 I. Mayer 1993, 4.389 S. Hey 1999
Potsdam
28.08./29.08.2010
2
11.898
LG Staufen
4.353 V. Beyer 1993, 3.836 J. Köpf 1993, 3.709 S. Dammenmiller 1995
Heidenheim
17.07./18.07.2010
3
10.333
SSV Ulm 1846
3.674 H. Schrödersecker 1994, 3.592 C. Knecht 1993, 3.067 B. Helbig 1993
Heidenheim
17.07./18.07.2010
4
10.065
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
3.600 Y. Habtemariam 1993, 3.264 L. Widmann 1994, 3.201 L. Kleemann 1993
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05./09.05.2010
5
8.553
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
3.110 H. Seeger 1994, 2.813 L. Lutz 1994, 2.630 I. Rückle 1993
Bernhausen
08.05./09.05.2010
6
8.493
VfL Ostdorf
3.131 C. Göggel 1993, 2.740 C. Fuchs 1993, 2.622 B. Schick 1994
Flein
09.10./10.10.2010
7
4.353
LG Staufen
1.729 L. Klink 1993, 1.379 N. Wolf 1993, 1.276 N. Messner 1993
Heidenheim
17.07./18.07.2010