WLV - Bestenliste 2010

Stand: 31.12.2010

Jugend W13

75 m

1
9,8
 
Lisa Nippgen (1997)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Affalterbach
15.05.2010
2
10,07
 
SV Ohmenhausen
Riederich
27.06.2010
3
10,10
 
Celina Herr (1997)
LG Voralb
Göppingen
24.04.2010
4
10,16
 
LG Staufen
Essingen
12.06.2010
5
10,28
 
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2010
6
10,30
 
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mannheim
09.05.2010
7
10,32
 
TSV Urach
Riederich
27.06.2010
8
10,32
 
Hannah Schulz (1997)
TV Möhringen
Tuttlingen
10.07.2010
9
10,32
 
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2010
10
10,1
 
Sarah Mader (1997)
SV Ochsenhausen
Kirchdorf/Iller
02.07.2010
11
10,36
 
Lena Siegel (1997)
Unterländer LG
HN-Biberach
25.04.2010
12
10,37
 
TSV Erbach
Biberach/Riß
28.07.2010
13
10,40
 
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Uhingen
11.07.2010
14
10,40
 
Franziska Abt (1997)
TV Möhringen
Salem
09.10.2010
15
10,41
 
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
16
10,41
 
Pia Kirn (1997)
SV Nufringen
Waiblingen
24.07.2010
17
10,43
 
LG Hohenlohe
Schönau
13.05.2010
18
10,43
 
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Riederich
18.07.2010
19
10,44
 
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
27.06.2010
20
10,2
 
Isa Munser (1997)
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
16.07.2010
21
10,2
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
22
10,47
 
Isabella Nold (1997)
PSV Reutlingen
Riederich
27.06.2010
23
10,48
 
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
09.05.2010
24
10,48
 
Sophia Ulrich (1997)
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
25
10,49
 
LG Voralb
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
26
10,50
 
Sina Lipke (1997)
VfL Iggingen
Ellwangen/Jagst
22.05.2010
27
10,50
 
Annika Mook (1997)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Flein
25.08.2010
28
10,51
 
Jasmin Häge (1997)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
29
10,51
 
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
30
10,52
 
LAZ Salamander
Ludwigsburg
24.04.2010
31
10,52
 
LG Neckar-Erms
Weilheim
26.06.2010
32
10,53
 
Sina Faass (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weil der Stadt
26.06.2010
33
10,54
 
Julia Steffen (1997)
SV Diefenbach
Waiblingen
24.07.2010
34
10,54
 
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Holzgerlingen
25.07.2010
35
10,55
 
Kathrin Seitz (1997)
Unterländer LG
HN-Biberach
25.04.2010
36
10,56
 
Ina Rostan (1997)
TV Zell a.N.
Nellingen
01.05.2010
37
10,57
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
24.04.2010
38
10,58
+0,0
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
39
10,59
 
Tanja Schmidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weil der Stadt
26.06.2010
40
10,59
 
TG Nürtingen
Riederich
18.07.2010
41
10,61
 
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Mannheim
09.05.2010
42
10,61
 
LG Lauter
Essingen
12.06.2010
43
10,61
 
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Brenztal
Bad Boll
19.09.2010
44
10,62
 
Chiara Kugler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
09.05.2010
45
10,62
+0,1
Lea Taferner (1997)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010

800 m

1
2:22,73
Alina Reh (1997)
TSV Erbach
Ellwangen/Jagst
22.05.2010
2
2:24,39
LSG Aalen
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
3
2:25,23
Lea Taferner (1997)
LSG Aalen
Pliezhausen
16.05.2010
4
2:28,95
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mannheim
09.05.2010
5
2:30,09
Ina Rostan (1997)
TV Zell a.N.
Nellingen
01.05.2010
6
2:30,26
Pia Quak (1997)
LG Limes-Rems
Mannheim
14.07.2010
7
2:32,34
TV Zell a.N.
Riederich
18.07.2010
8
2:32,89
Birte Lomp (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ellwangen
02.10.2010
9
2:32,90
MTV Stuttgart
Ellwangen
02.10.2010
10
2:33,24
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander
Mannheim
14.07.2010
11
2:33,39
Paula Werner (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
20.06.2010
12
2:35,45
LSG Aalen
Aalen-Unterkochen
02.05.2010
13
2:35,92
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
17.07.2010
14
2:36,63
Inge Sauer (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
14.07.2010
15
2:36,93
Amelie Endres (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
24.04.2010
16
2:37,58
Lea Schmid (1997)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
20.06.2010
17
2:38,13
LG Filder
Wendlingen
12.06.2010
18
2:38,68
Helena Treite (1997)
TV Zell a.N.
Wendlingen
12.06.2010
19
2:39,16
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
20.06.2010
20
2:39,40
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Plochingen
10.09.2010
21
2:39,74
Zoe König (1997)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
22.05.2010
22
2:39,91
Domino Arbter (1997)
TSV Dagersheim
Renningen
01.05.2010
23
2:40,77
Anna Kommer (1997)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
23.06.2010
24
2:40,78
Annika Mook (1997)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Mannheim
09.05.2010
25
2:40,83
TSV Schwieberdingen
CWaiblingen
23.07.2010
26
2:40,91
Analena Wulle (1997)
TSV Rottweil
VS-Schwenningen
10.07.2010
27
2:41,14
Klara Held (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Sindelfingen
20.06.2010
28
2:41,45
Mareile Betz (1997)
TSV Riederich
Riederich
18.07.2010
29
2:41,72
Sarah Stas (1997)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mannheim
09.05.2010
30
2:41,78
Laura Belau (1997)
LG Staufen
Hürben
09.07.2010
31
2:42,15
Isabella Nold (1997)
PSV Reutlingen
Weinstadt
02.10.2010
32
2:42,18
Saskia Nemec (1997)
LG Brenztal
Ellwangen/Jagst
22.05.2010
33
2:42,6
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
10.04.2010
34
2:42,75
Franka Höger (1997)
TSG Schnaitheim
Essingen
27.06.2010
35
2:42,88
Laura Flaig (1997)
SV Mariazell
VS-Schwenningen
10.07.2010
36
2:43,26
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Weinstadt
02.10.2010
37
2:43,54
LAZ Salamander
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
38
2:44,68
LG Enz 72
Maulbronn
02.10.2010
39
2:44,91
Maren Kaupke (1997)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
20.06.2010
40
2:44,8
Kristin Engel (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
41
2:45,1
Verena Stucke (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
42
2:45,85
Julia Schenk (1997)
LG Filder
Riederich
18.07.2010
43
2:46,59
TSV Haiterbach
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
44
2:46,61
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Ulm
17.06.2010
45
2:46,88
Sophie Zenner (1997)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Ulm
17.06.2010

2.000 m

1
6:26,3
Alina Reh (1997)
TSV Erbach
Calw
30.06.2010
2
7:37,61
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Pfullingen
19.05.2010
3
7:39,9
Tabea Scheit (1997)
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
14.07.2010
4
7:58,2
Miriam Jaiser (1997)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Freiberg a.N.
17.09.2010
5
8:02,6
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bad Mergentheim
03.04.2010
6
8:03,31
Julia Schenk (1997)
LG Filder
Pfullingen
19.05.2010
7
8:08,3
Annika Mook (1997)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Untergruppenbach
14.07.2010
8
8:09,0
Sarah Stas (1997)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bad Mergentheim
03.04.2010
9
8:16,6
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander
Freiberg a.N.
17.09.2010
10
8:18,2
LG Hohenlohe
Bad Mergentheim
03.04.2010
11
8:19,66
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
S-Degerloch
26.09.2010
12
8:23,3
TSV Schwieberdingen
Freiberg a.N.
17.09.2010
13
8:23,8
Amelie Endres (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg a.N.
17.09.2010
14
9:05,2
Tabea Blum (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Freiberg a.N.
17.09.2010

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
9,91
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
20.06.2010
2
10,01
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
02.10.2010
3
10,11
LG Staufen
Essingen
12.06.2010
4
10,12
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
09.07.2010
5
10,13
Tanja Schmidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
20.06.2010
6
10,14
SV Ohmenhausen
Neckartenzlingen
23.06.2010
7
10,23
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Nufringen
16.05.2010
8
10,24
Lisa Nippgen (1997)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Waiblingen
24.07.2010
9
10,25
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Metzingen
18.04.2010
10
10,26
LG Voralb
Weilheim
26.06.2010
11
10,26
Celina Herr (1997)
LG Voralb
Ellwangen
02.10.2010
12
10,27
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
20.06.2010
13
10,31
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.06.2010
14
10,34
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.06.2010
15
10,34
Sina Küstner (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Bretzfeld
17.07.2010
16
10,35
SV Nufringen
Herrenberg
17.07.2010
17
10,38
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander
Mössingen
03.10.2010
18
10,40
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Weinstadt
02.10.2010
19
10,54
Stine Rucker (1997)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
09.07.2010
20
10,56
SV Nufringen
Waiblingen
24.07.2010
21
10,58
LG Neckar-Erms
Metzingen
18.04.2010
22
10,59
SV Jungingen
Ulm
26.06.2010
23
10,61
TB Tailfingen
Tailfingen
20.06.2010
24
10,62
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
25.09.2010
25
10,64
Laura Bommer (1997)
LAZ Salamander
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
26
10,7
Verena Stucke (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
27
10,71
Jasmin Häge (1997)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Essingen
12.06.2010
28
10,72
TSV Rottweil
Tailfingen
20.06.2010
29
10,75
TG Nürtingen
Bühl
02.10.2010
30
10,76
Chiara Kugler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
09.05.2010
31
10,78
Romy Rudisile (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Waiblingen
24.07.2010
32
10,78
Linda Müller (1997)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
09.07.2010
33
10,80
Alina Kohl (1997)
LAZ Salamander
Waiblingen
24.07.2010
34
10,82
Lea Thoma (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.06.2010
35
10,87
Jana Obrist (1997)
LG Oberschwaben
Bad Saulgau
24.04.2010
36
10,87
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
23.07.2010
37
10,90
LG Hohenlohe
Schönau
13.05.2010
38
10,91
Arianne Haaf (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Nufringen
16.05.2010
39
10,93
Celine Bohner (1997)
LG Filder
Weilheim
26.06.2010
40
10,94
LG Rems-Murr
Waiblingen
24.07.2010
41
10,97
Anika Hoppe (1997)
LG Rems-Murr
Fellbach
26.06.2010
42
10,97
LG Sigmaringen
Tettnang
26.06.2010
43
10,99
TG Nürtingen
Neckartenzlingen
23.06.2010
44
10,99
Inge Sauer (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.06.2010
45
11,00
Louise Saur (1997)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
20.06.2010

Hochsprung

1
1,61
Anna Bühler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
2
1,58
Sina Küstner (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
3
1,57
Kathrin Seitz (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
4
1,54
SV Ohmenhausen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
5
1,52
Bianca Reuter (1997)
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
08.05.2010
6
1,52
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
26.09.2010
7
1,52
TSV Eltingen
Ellwangen
02.10.2010
8
1,51
LG Voralb
Uhingen
11.07.2010
9
1,50
LG Brenztal
Hürben
10.07.2010
10
1,50
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
12.09.2010
11
1,48
LG Filder
Nellingen
01.05.2010
12
1,48
Lisa Nippgen (1997)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Affalterbach
15.05.2010
13
1,48
TV Sulz
Tailfingen
20.06.2010
14
1,48
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
26.06.2010
15
1,48
LG Neckar-Erms
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
16
1,48
Lea Taferner (1997)
LSG Aalen
Aulendorf
14.08.2010
17
1,48
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Brenztal
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
18
1,48
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Flein
09.10.2010
19
1,47
Michelle Reck (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
17.07.2010
20
1,46
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
11.07.2010
21
1,45
Isa Munser (1997)
LG Staufen
Essingen
12.06.2010
22
1,45
LG Rems-Murr
Fellbach
26.06.2010
23
1,45
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
18.07.2010
24
1,45
Franziska Abt (1997)
TV Möhringen
Salem
09.10.2010
25
1,44
Saskia Faust (1997)
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
15.05.2010
26
1,44
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Winterbach
15.05.2010
27
1,44
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
20.06.2010
28
1,44
TSV Schwieberdingen
Brackenheim
24.06.2010
29
1,44
Nina Linke (1997)
TV Oberhaugstett
Weil der Stadt
26.06.2010
30
1,44
SV Jungingen
Ulm
26.06.2010
31
1,44
Carina Grimm (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
32
1,44
Sandra Koch (1997)
TSV Betzingen
Flein
09.10.2010
33
1,43
Andrea Irion (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
24.04.2010
34
1,43
Teresa Max (1997)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
35
1,43
LG Filstal
Uhingen
11.07.2010
36
1,42
LG Staufen
Essingen
12.06.2010
37
1,42
TV Sulz
Tailfingen
20.06.2010
38
1,42
LAZ Salamander
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
39
1,42
SSV Ulm 1846
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
40
1,41
Jana Obrist (1997)
LG Oberschwaben
Bad Saulgau
24.04.2010
41
1,41
TSV Rottweil
Salem
17.07.2010
42
1,40
TSV Eltingen
Ditzingen
24.04.2010
43
1,40
SV Nufringen
Nagold
24.04.2010
44
1,40
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander
Ludwigsburg
24.04.2010
45
1,40
TB Tailfingen
Tailfingen
08.05.2010
46
1,40
TG Nürtingen
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
47
1,40
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
08.05.2010
48
1,40
Lena Jockel (1997)
VfL Iggingen
Ellwangen/Jagst
22.05.2010
49
1,40
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
13.06.2010
50
1,40
Lena Föll (1997)
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.06.2010
51
1,40
TV Altdorf
Weil der Stadt
26.06.2010
52
1,40
Karen Lust (1997)
LG Rems-Murr
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
53
1,40
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
54
1,40
Nadine Ayed (1997)
TSV Haiterbach
Herrenberg
17.07.2010
55
1,40
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2010
56
1,40
Katrin Larin (1997)
TSV Betzingen
Flein
09.10.2010

Stabhochsprung

1
2,20
Sophia Ulrich (1997)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
23.06.2010
2
2,10
TSV Schmiden
Waiblingen
24.07.2010
3
2,00
Carina Grimm (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
06.08.2010
4
1,70
Sarah Kallies (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
06.08.2010

Weitsprung

1
5,26
 
Celina Herr (1997)
LG Voralb
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
2
5,22
 
SV Ohmenhausen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
3
5,22
 
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Wien/AUT
05.10.2010
4
5,19
 
LG Neckar-Erms
Wendlingen
12.06.2010
5
5,08
 
SV Jungingen
Ulm
26.06.2010
6
5,07
 
Hannah Schulz (1997)
TV Möhringen
Tuttlingen
10.07.2010
7
5,04
 
Lisa Nippgen (1997)
TSV Schwieberdingen
S-Degerloch
26.09.2010
8
5,02
 
LG Voralb
Uhingen
11.07.2010
9
5,01
 
Anna Bühler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
10
5,00
 
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
11
4,98
 
LG Welfen
Tettnang
26.06.2010
12
4,96
 
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Bad Friedrichshall
19.06.2010
13
4,95
 
Amelie Endres (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
14
4,93
 
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
15
4,93
 
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Flein
04.09.2010
16
4,91
 
Franziska Abt (1997)
TV Möhringen
Salem
09.10.2010
17
4,90
 
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
11.06.2010
18
4,89
 
Arianne Haaf (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Ditzingen
24.04.2010
19
4,88
 
Tanja Schmidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
20.06.2010
20
4,86
 
LG Staufen
Essingen
12.06.2010
21
4,86
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
20.06.2010
22
4,86
 
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
27.06.2010
23
4,85
 
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
20.06.2010
24
4,84
 
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
25
4,84
 
Lorena Kilb (1997)
TSV Erbach
Illerrieden
26.09.2010
26
4,83
 
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
10.07.2010
27
4,81
 
Sina Küstner (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Mannheim
09.05.2010
28
4,80
 
TV Sulz
VS-Schwenningen
10.07.2010
29
4,80
 
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
11.07.2010
30
4,79
 
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
20.06.2010
31
4,79
 
Isa Munser (1997)
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
16.07.2010
32
4,77
 
Sarah Mader (1997)
SV Ochsenhausen
Kirchdorf/Iller
02.07.2010
33
4,76
 
Chiara Kugler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
34
4,75
 
Sophia Ulrich (1997)
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
35
4,73
 
TG Nürtingen
Riederich
18.07.2010
36
4,72
 
TSV Urach
Riederich
18.07.2010
37
4,72
 
SV Nufringen
Ellwangen
02.10.2010
38
4,71
 
Maria Kraus (1997)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.07.2010
39
4,70
 
Alina Kohl (1997)
LAZ Salamander
Kornwestheim
26.06.2010
40
4,70
 
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Unterlenningen
25.07.2010
41
4,69
 
Jana Obrist (1997)
LG Oberschwaben
Aulendorf
11.07.2010
42
4,69
 
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Holzgerlingen
25.07.2010
43
4,68
 
LG Staufen
Aalen-Unterkochen
02.05.2010
44
4,68
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
45
4,68
 
Teresa Max (1997)
Unterländer LG
Künzelsau
02.10.2010

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
11,65
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
02.10.2010
2
10,42
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Eislingen
14.07.2010
3
9,72
LG Teck
Unterlenningen
25.07.2010
4
9,71
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Renningen
01.05.2010
5
9,48
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
03.10.2010
6
9,15
Vivian Meyer (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Köngen
24.04.2010
7
9,06
LG Filstal
Eislingen
14.07.2010
8
9,05
Celine Bohner (1997)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
12.06.2010
9
9,04
Anna Bühler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Künzelsau
02.10.2010
10
9,02
LG Neckar-Erms
Wendlingen
12.06.2010
11
9,00
Nadine Ayed (1997)
TSV Haiterbach
Herrenberg
17.07.2010
12
8,79
Teresa Max (1997)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
13
8,79
Sina Küstner (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
12.09.2010
14
8,78
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Biberach
08.05.2010
15
8,76
Julia Binder (1997)
TB Tailfingen
S-Degerloch
26.09.2010
16
8,73
LG Voralb
Bad Boll
19.09.2010
17
8,66
TV Bad Schussenried
Tettnang
26.06.2010
18
8,63
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
18.07.2010
19
8,58
Julia Steffen (1997)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Mühlacker
26.06.2010
20
8,53
Isabella Nold (1997)
PSV Reutlingen
Riederich
27.06.2010
21
8,47
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander
Mössingen
03.10.2010
22
8,26
Stine Rucker (1997)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
10.07.2010
23
8,20
LG Filstal
Uhingen
11.07.2010
24
8,17
LG Filder
Riederich
18.07.2010
25
8,09
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
02.10.2010
26
8,08
TSV Erbach
Ehingen
14.06.2010
27
8,05
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
11.07.2010
28
8,00
Julia Renner (1997)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Mühlacker
26.06.2010
29
7,93
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
30
7,81
Joana Ruckh (1997)
TSV Waldenbuch
Herrenberg
17.07.2010
31
7,77
Daniela Heyd (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Ludwigsburg
24.04.2010
32
7,75
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
19.09.2010
33
7,71
Anna Mensen (1997)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Riederich
18.07.2010
34
7,70
Louise Saur (1997)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
14.07.2010
35
7,68
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Tuttlingen
10.07.2010
36
7,68
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
28.07.2010
37
7,66
Lisa Nippgen (1997)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Murr
27.03.2010
38
7,64
TV Sulz
Tailfingen
20.06.2010
39
7,48
TSV Meßstetten
Tailfingen
20.06.2010
40
7,40
Lena Föll (1997)
Unterländer LG
Künzelsau
02.10.2010
41
7,31
LAZ Salamander
Murr
27.03.2010
42
7,30
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.06.2010
43
7,24
SG Dettingen/Donau
Bad Boll
19.09.2010
44
7,17
Alissa Eick (1997)
LG Rems-Murr
Fellbach
26.06.2010

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
33,20
Celine Bohner (1997)
LG Filder
Riederich
18.07.2010
2
32,13
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Waiblingen
24.07.2010
3
27,45
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Fellbach
26.06.2010
4
26,02
LAZ Salamander
Waiblingen
24.07.2010
5
25,40
Vivian Meyer (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Köngen
24.04.2010
6
24,29
Katrin Larin (1997)
TSV Betzingen
Riederich
26.06.2010
7
24,28
LG Filder
Riederich
18.07.2010
8
24,24
TV Sulz
Mössingen
03.10.2010
9
23,74
Daniela Heyd (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
S-Degerloch
26.09.2010
10
23,71
TV Weilstetten
S-Degerloch
26.09.2010
11
23,54
LG Voralb
Bad Boll
19.09.2010
12
23,48
SG Dettingen/Donau
Bad Boll
19.09.2010
13
23,13
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander
Murr
07.07.2010
14
22,92
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Bad Boll
19.09.2010
15
22,81
TV Mühlacker
Königsbach
09.10.2010
16
22,68
Stine Rucker (1997)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
23.06.2010
17
22,46
Julia Binder (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Igersheim
16.10.2010
18
22,26
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
26.06.2010
19
22,23
LG Filstal
Köngen
24.04.2010
20
21,04
SG Schorndorf 1846
Fellbach
26.06.2010
21
20,93
Lisa Nippgen (1997)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Murr
07.07.2010
22
20,90
Nicole Butz (1998)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
23
20,18
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Brenztal
Uhingen
07.05.2010
24
19,88
TSV Schwieberdingen
Murr
07.07.2010
25
19,80
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
03.10.2010
26
19,37
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Schussenried
08.10.2010
27
19,17
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
07.07.2010
28
18,84
Nicole Larin (1997)
TSV Betzingen
Bad Boll
19.09.2010
29
18,52
Rahel Budnik (1997)
TSV Betzingen
Riederich
26.06.2010
30
18,25
Sarah Diesch (1997)
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Schussenried
08.10.2010
31
17,11
SG Deißlingen
Mössingen
03.10.2010
32
16,84
Nina Linke (1997)
TV Oberhaugstett
Herrenberg
17.07.2010
33
15,07
TSV Rottweil
Mössingen
03.10.2010
34
14,98
Laura Belau (1997)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
23.06.2010
35
14,90
TSV Schmiden
Waiblingen
24.07.2010
36
14,73
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
03.10.2010
37
14,66
TV Mühlacker
Mühlacker
26.06.2010
38
14,43
Julia Steffen (1997)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Mühlacker
26.06.2010
39
13,06
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
23.06.2010
40
12,43
Lisa Frank (1997)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
23.06.2010
41
11,89
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.06.2010
42
10,68
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010

Hammerwurf 2 kg

1
23,31
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
2
21,62
Julia Binder (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Igersheim
16.10.2010
3
20,95
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
18.04.2010

Speerwurf 400 g

1
38,76
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
24.07.2010
2
37,89
Maren Michel (1997)
TS Göppingen
Ellwangen
02.10.2010
3
36,49
Jana Michel (1997)
TS Göppingen
Ellwangen
02.10.2010
4
32,14
Julia Roman (1997)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
15.10.2010
5
31,62
Vivian Meyer (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Bühl
02.10.2010
6
30,15
SV Jungingen
Essingen
12.06.2010
7
29,98
LAZ Salamander
Waiblingen
24.07.2010
8
29,90
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
18.07.2010
9
29,39
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
02.10.2010
10
29,15
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
11.04.2010
11
28,56
LG Neckar-Erms
Riederich
18.07.2010
12
28,18
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Karlsbad
17.04.2010
13
28,10
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Köngen
25.09.2010
14
28,10
LAZ Salamander
Mössingen
03.10.2010
15
28,08
TSV Eltingen
Ellwangen
02.10.2010
16
27,92
LAZ Salamander
Waiblingen
24.07.2010
17
27,82
Katrin Larin (1997)
TSV Betzingen
Weinstadt
02.10.2010
18
27,63
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
02.10.2010
19
27,25
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
09.07.2010
20
26,53
TV Weilstetten
FN-Fischbach
13.08.2010
21
26,52
LG Filstal
Eislingen
14.07.2010
22
26,47
Anna Kommer (1997)
TV Weilstetten
FN-Fischbach
13.08.2010
23
26,27
TSV Haiterbach
Herrenberg
17.07.2010
24
26,16
Daniela Heyd (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Waiblingen
24.07.2010
25
25,96
LG Welfen
Tettnang
26.06.2010
26
25,81
Regina Nikel (1997)
LG Oberschwaben
Aulendorf
11.07.2010
27
25,43
TV Weilstetten
FN-Fischbach
13.08.2010
28
24,46
TSV Erbach
Illerrieden
26.09.2010
29
24,10
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
30
24,00
Sarah Diesch (1997)
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach/Riß
08.05.2010
31
23,82
Lea Thoma (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
12.06.2010
32
22,60
Spvgg Bissingen
S-Degerloch
26.09.2010
33
22,36
TV Bad Schussenried
Altshausen
11.04.2010
34
22,35
Lena Jockel (1997)
VfL Iggingen
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
35
22,26
Julia Binder (1997)
TB Tailfingen
S-Degerloch
26.09.2010
36
22,15
Arianne Haaf (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Oberderdingen
26.09.2010
37
22,06
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
12.06.2010
38
21,84
Saskia Nemec (1997)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
09.07.2010
39
21,79
LAZ Salamander
Freiberg a.N.
08.06.2010
40
21,71
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
23.06.2010
41
21,70
Celina Herr (1997)
LG Voralb
Essingen
12.06.2010
42
21,70
LG Voralb
Essingen
12.06.2010
43
21,61
Larissa Blank (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Waiblingen
24.07.2010
44
20,66
Maja Mager (1997)
TSV Rottweil
Mössingen
03.10.2010
45
20,58
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010

Schlagball

1
58,50
SV Jungingen
Erbach
16.07.2010
2
58,00
Janina Mentis (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weil der Stadt
26.06.2010
3
56,00
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
26.06.2010
4
55,00
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Uhingen
11.07.2010
5
54,00
TSV Haiterbach
Nagold Hochdorf
25.07.2010
6
53,50
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.06.2010
7
53,00
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
8
53,00
Bianca Reuter (1997)
SV Mariazell
Flein
09.10.2010
9
52,50
Nina Linke (1997)
TV Oberhaugstett
Maulbronn
02.10.2010
10
52,00
Julia Roman (1997)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
15.10.2010
11
51,50
LAZ Salamander
Brackenheim
24.06.2010
12
50,50
TB Tailfingen
Tailfingen
20.06.2010
13
50,50
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
14
50,00
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
20.06.2010
15
50,00
Celina Herr (1997)
LG Voralb
Uhingen
11.07.2010
16
49,50
Anne Schäfer (1997)
LAZ Salamander
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
17
49,00
LG Voralb
Göppingen
24.04.2010
18
48,50
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander
Mannheim
14.07.2010
19
48,00
Sina Küstner (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Gunzenhausen
20.06.2010
20
48,00
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
21
48,00
LG Filstal
Uhingen
11.07.2010
22
48,00
LAZ Salamander
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
23
47,50
Julia Binder (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Tailfingen
08.05.2010
24
47,50
Anna Bühler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Künzelsau
02.10.2010
25
47,00
Katrin Falk (1997)
TSV Lautlingen
Tailfingen
20.06.2010
26
47,00
Saskia Nemec (1997)
LG Brenztal
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
27
46,50
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
23.06.2010
28
46,50
LG Staufen
Steinheim
26.06.2010
29
46,00
Regina Nikel (1997)
LG Oberschwaben
Bad Saulgau
24.04.2010
30
45,50
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
23.06.2010
31
45,50
Monique Weeth (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2010
32
45,00
Isa Munser (1997)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
22.05.2010
33
45,00
SV Ohmenhausen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
34
45,00
Teresa Max (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
17.07.2010
35
45,00
Nadine Ayed (1997)
TSV Haiterbach
Nagold Hochdorf
25.07.2010
36
45,00
Julia Renner (1997)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Oberderdingen
26.09.2010
37
44,50
Sophia Ulrich (1997)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
22.05.2010
38
44,50
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
22.05.2010
39
44,50
Lena Föll (1997)
Unterländer LG
Künzelsau
02.10.2010
40
44,50
Katrin Larin (1997)
TSV Betzingen
Flein
09.10.2010
41
44,00
Anna Kommer (1997)
TV Weilstetten
Tailfingen
20.06.2010
42
44,00
LG Neckar-Erms
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
43
44,00
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
10.07.2010
44
43,50
TV Sulz
Tailfingen
20.06.2010
45
43,00
Selina Dreher (1997)
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.k.M.
20.06.2010
46
43,00
TSV Eltingen
Weil der Stadt
26.06.2010
47
43,00
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
48
43,00
TSV Eltingen
Oberderdingen
26.09.2010

4-Kampf

1
2.117
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
26.06.2010
10,55-4,82-1,48-56,00
2
2.111
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Flein
09.10.2010
10,76-5,02-1,48-55,00
3
2.104
SV Ohmenhausen
Pliezhausen
20.06.2010
10,19-5,03-1,54-42,50
4
2.084
LG Voralb
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
10,49-5,00-1,48-48,50
5
2.048
Anna Bühler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
10,70-4,89-1,56-42,50
6
2.027
Celina Herr (1997)
LG Voralb
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
10,31-5,26-1,36-45,00
7
2.017
SV Jungingen
Göppingen
24.04.2010
10,95-4,99-1,40-52,00
8
1.985
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
10,72-4,65-1,36-53,00
9
1.981
LG Neckar-Erms
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
10,73-4,63-1,48-44,00
10
1.970
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2010
10,32-4,89-1,44-37,50
11
1.969
Bianca Reuter (1997)
SV Mariazell
Flein
09.10.2010
11,02-4,33-1,44-53,00
12
1.968
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Winterbach
15.05.2010
10,81-4,80-1,44-44,00
13
1.960
Sina Küstner (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
13.06.2010
10,99-4,63-1,48-44,50
14
1.959
Lisa Nippgen (1997)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Affalterbach
15.05.2010
9,8-4,78-1,48-32,00
15
1.957
Isa Munser (1997)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
22.05.2010
10,81-4,62-1,44-45,00
16
1.941
Janina Mentis (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weil der Stadt
26.06.2010
10,90-4,31-1,32-58,00
17
1.938
TB Tailfingen
Tailfingen
08.05.2010
10,72-4,30-1,40-49,00
18
1.907
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
10,68-4,67-1,40-40,00
19
1.886
Nina Linke (1997)
TV Oberhaugstett
Weil der Stadt
26.06.2010
11,68-4,35-1,44-49,50
20
1.880
Sophia Ulrich (1997)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
22.05.2010
10,60-4,69-1,28-44,50
21
1.876
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
10,68-4,79-1,36-38,00
22
1.874
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
22.05.2010
10,82-4,61-1,36-41,50
23
1.869
TV Sulz
Salem
17.07.2010
10,76-4,69-1,37-38,50
24
1.861
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
11.07.2010
10,4-4,80-1,48-28,50
25
1.858
TSV Eltingen
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
11,22-4,43-1,44-40,50
26
1.857
Julia Roman (1997)
LG Hohenlohe
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
11,28-4,21-1,36-50,00
27
1.855
Julia Renner (1997)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Oberderdingen
26.09.2010
11,08-4,39-1,36-45,00
28
1.855
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
10,95-4,35-1,32-47,00
29
1.833
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Brenztal
Göppingen
24.04.2010
10,94-4,43-1,36-40,50
30
1.828
TSV Freudenstadt
Nagold Hochdorf
25.07.2010
11,03-4,34-1,36-42,00
31
1.827
Arianne Haaf (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Ditzingen
24.04.2010
10,7-4,89-1,32-37,00
32
1.823
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen
18.09.2010
10,73-4,45-1,38-35,50
33
1.812
TSV Rottweil
Salem
17.07.2010
10,67-4,90-1,29-34,50
34
1.812
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
26.06.2010
10,79-4,62-1,32-37,00
35
1.811
Kathrin Seitz (1997)
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.06.2010
11,39-4,49-1,52-31,50
36
1.810
Katrin Larin (1997)
TSV Betzingen
Flein
09.10.2010
11,42-4,09-1,40-44,50
37
1.809
TB Tailfingen
Tailfingen
08.05.2010
10,99-4,41-1,48-31,00
38
1.807
TSV Haiterbach
Weil der Stadt
26.06.2010
11,24-4,22-1,28-49,50
39
1.807
Teresa Max (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bitzfeld
21.05.2010
11,16-4,49-1,36-39,00
40
1.806
Lena Föll (1997)
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.06.2010
10,80-4,22-1,40-36,00
41
1.802
TSV Eltingen
Ditzingen
24.04.2010
11,2-4,18-1,40-42,50
42
1.793
Michelle Reck (1997)
Unterländer LG
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
10,78-4,48-1,40-31,50
43
1.787
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Diefenbach
16.05.2010
10,96-4,44-1,36-35,50
44
1.786
Chiara Kugler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bitzfeld
21.05.2010
10,72-4,58-1,32-34,00
45
1.778
Andrea Irion (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Affalterbach
15.05.2010
10,9-4,43-1,36-36,50
46
1.778
LG Lauter
Göppingen
24.04.2010
10,85-4,32-1,28-40,50

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.631
SV Ohmenhausen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
10,62-10,47-5,22-1,54-45,00
2
2.586
Sina Küstner (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Gunzenhausen
20.06.2010
10,99-10,45-4,72-1,57-48,00
3
2.585
SV Jungingen
Ulm
26.06.2010
10,85-10,59-5,08-1,44-52,50
4
2.581
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
10,41-10,04-4,96-1,40-45,50
5
2.536
LG Voralb
Weilheim
26.06.2010
10,57-10,26-4,66-1,48-42,50
6
2.504
Lisa Nippgen (1997)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
10,13-10,35-4,86-1,44-35,00
7
2.492
Celina Herr (1997)
LG Voralb
Weilheim
26.06.2010
10,39-10,36-5,10-1,36-39,50
8
2.441
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.06.2010
10,58-10,34-4,81-1,32-42,00
9
2.351
LG Neckar-Erms
Weilheim
26.06.2010
10,52-10,80-4,51-1,32-39,00
10
2.343
LG Hohenlohe
Schönau
13.05.2010
10,43-10,90-4,55-1,40-32,50
11
2.336
Julia Roman (1997)
LG Hohenlohe
Schönau
13.05.2010
10,95-11,88-4,40-1,36-49,50
12
2.308
Carina Grimm (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
10,90-11,21-4,67-1,44-32,00
13
2.307
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
09.05.2010
10,96-10,88-4,72-1,40-32,00
14
2.185
Sarah Kallies (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
10,98-11,59-4,28-1,36-32,50
15
2.163
Lea Thoma (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.06.2010
11,50-10,82-4,20-1,32-33,00
16
2.141
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
26.06.2010
11,49-11,79-4,54-1,36-31,00
17
2.139
Katrin Larin (1997)
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
11,58-12,54-4,29-1,34-40,50
18
2.132
LAZ Salamander
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
10,92-11,56-4,38-1,40-23,50
19
2.130
LG Rems-Murr
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
11,27-11,40-4,41-1,38-26,00
20
2.129
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
09.05.2010
10,61-11,27-4,63-1,28-23,00
21
2.063
Jana Obrist (1997)
LG Oberschwaben
Bad Waldsee
09.05.2010
11,33-11,08-4,24-1,36-21,50
22
2.023
Saskia Maatz (1997)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
26.06.2010
11,17-11,79-3,61-1,32-30,00
23
2.016
Judith Zeeb (1997)
SV Jungingen
Ulm
26.06.2010
11,74-11,88-4,37-1,32-26,00
24
2.006
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.06.2010
11,79-12,92-4,06-1,32-34,50
25
1.977
Sarah Mader (1997)
SV Ochsenhausen
Ulm
26.06.2010
10,50-14,47-4,70-1,16-30,50
26
1.973
Lena Baun (1997)
LG Neckar-Erms
Weilheim
26.06.2010
10,80-12,91-4,13-1,24-27,00
27
1.942
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
12,27-11,93-3,98-1,32-27,50
28
1.935
Helen Geiss (1997)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
11,57-12,79-4,40-1,34-21,00
29
1.923
LG Teck
Weilheim
26.06.2010
11,72-13,12-3,91-1,36-26,50
30
1.847
Hannah Zieske (1997)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
11,75-12,97-3,88-1,18-30,00
31
1.740
Ina Lohr (1997)
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
26.06.2010
12,12-11,89-3,54-1,20-20,50
32
1.719
Annika Wagner (1997)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
11,77-13,33-3,90-1,10-25,00

Block Lauf

1
2.449
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
10,95-10,48-4,55-43,00-2:37,94
2
2.363
Amelie Endres (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
10,80-11,11-4,95-32,50-2:37,44
3
2.256
TSV Haiterbach
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
11,60-11,46-4,22-47,00-2:50,45
4
2.238
LAZ Salamander
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
10,70-10,64-4,25-26,50-2:43,54
5
2.188
Inge Sauer (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.06.2010
10,93-10,99-4,63-22,00-2:41,76
6
2.175
Zoe Mehnert (1997)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
09.05.2010
11,56-11,31-4,13-36,00-2:47,69
7
2.172
Regina Nikel (1997)
LG Oberschwaben
Bad Waldsee
09.05.2010
11,29-11,77-4,15-39,50-2:54,71
8
2.164
Helena Treite (1997)
TV Zell a.N.
Weilheim
26.06.2010
10,92-11,28-3,92-31,00-2:46,54
9
2.057
TSV Haiterbach
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
11,62-13,45-4,15-36,50-2:46,59
10
2.008
LG Sigmaringen
Immenstaad
09.05.2010
11,36-12,10-4,09-24,00-2:48,17
11
1.944
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
11,86-12,59-3,65-36,50-3:06,00
12
1.802
Anke Knauber (1997)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
26.06.2010
12,13-14,00-3,61-29,50-2:59,23
13
1.738
Luisa Holl (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Gunzenhausen
20.06.2010
12,35-13,47-3,87-22,00-3:04,86
14
1.732
LAZ Salamander
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
12,83-13,66-3,60-27,50-3:02,30
15
1.654
LG Teck
Weilheim
26.06.2010
12,27-15,18-3,54-19,00-2:48,60

Block Wurf

1
2.414
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
10,73-10,39-4,69-9,12-27,63
2
2.412
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Türkheim
05.06.2010
10,62-10,22-4,20-11,40-22,28
3
2.295
Celine Bohner (1997)
LG Filder
Weilheim
26.06.2010
11,04-10,93-4,47-8,60-27,60
4
2.212
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
10,94-10,52-4,59-7,65-19,45
5
2.130
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.06.2010
10,72-10,31-4,61-7,30-11,89
6
2.007
LG Filder
Weilheim
26.06.2010
11,57-11,90-4,18-6,94-21,68
7
1.962
Daniela Heyd (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
11,22-13,56-4,10-7,70-20,88
8
1.801
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
11,57-13,12-4,00-5,76-17,30
9
1.780
Rahel Budnik (1997)
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
11,61-13,26-4,17-5,96-14,31
10
1.488
Nicole Larin (1997)
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
12,23-14,56-3,35-6,09-9,01