WLV - Bestenliste 2010

Stand: 31.12.2010

männliche Jugend U20

100 m

1
10,69
+1,3
TUS Metzingen
Böblingen
12.06.2010
2
10,97
+1,3
Niko Gaedicke (1991)
TS Göppingen
Böblingen
12.06.2010
3
10,98
+0,0
LG Staufen
Essingen
27.06.2010
4
11,00
+1,3
MTG Wangen
Böblingen
12.06.2010
5
11,09
+1,3
LAC Pliezhausen
Böblingen
12.06.2010
6
11,12
+1,3
Felix Thumm (1991)
TSV Crailsheim
Böblingen
12.06.2010
7
11,17
+0,8
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Böblingen
12.06.2010
8
11,17
+0,6
Stefan Heinz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pforzheim
24.07.2010
9
11,19
+0,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Moncton/CAN
20.07.2010
10
11,19
-0,7
TSV Schmiden
Besigheim
28.07.2010
11
11,21
-0,6
Sven Zellner (1992)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
07.05.2010
12
11,22
+0,3
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
13
11,25
+1,5
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
14.08.2010
14
11,28
+1,5
Nico Krieger (1991)
LG Teck
Pfullingen
06.06.2010
15
11,30
+0,7
Florian Gaul (1991)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pfullingen
06.06.2010
16
11,30
-0,6
Marcel Bosler (1992)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mühlacker
26.06.2010
17
11,31
+0,7
Fabian Hils (1991)
TSG Balingen
Schwenningen
27.06.2010
18
11,36
+1,7
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Rechberghausen
01.05.2010
19
11,36
+0,8
Lukas Grund (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
12.06.2010
20
11,40
+0,8
Lukas Weiss (1991)
LSG Aalen
Böblingen
12.06.2010
21
11,41
+0,8
Markus Muth (1992)
LG Rems-Murr
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
22
11,43
+0,7
TV Gosheim
Schwenningen
27.06.2010
23
11,47
+0,0
Niklas Telahr (1991)
LAZ Salamander
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
24
11,49
+0,0
LG Schönbuch
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
25
11,50
+1,5
Marius Ulmer (1991)
LSG Aalen
Aulendorf
14.08.2010
26
11,50
-0,2
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
21.08.2010
27
11,51
+0,5
TV Plochingen
Balingen
12.09.2010
28
11,54
+0,4
LAZ Salamander
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
29
11,54
-0,1
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Illertissen
03.07.2010
30
11,55
+1,1
TG Biberach
Ellwangen/Jagst
08.05.2010
31
11,55
+0,9
Lucas Neitzel (1992)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
32
11,57
+0,3
VfL Sindelfingen
Darmstadt
10.07.2010
33
11,57
+0,8
Boris Müller (1992)
LG Weinstadt
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
34
11,57
+0,5
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Balingen
12.09.2010
35
11,62
-0,3
LG Filder
Köngen
21.07.2010
36
11,62
+0,7
Lars Bischoff (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
21.08.2010
37
11,63
+0,8
Timo Lämmle (1992)
LG Kernen
Ellwangen
22.05.2010
38
11,64
+0,0
TSV Wendlingen
Plochingen
10.09.2010

200 m

1
21,85
+0,6
Felix Thumm (1991)
TSV Crailsheim
Ellwangen
22.05.2010
2
22,14
+1,4
MTG Wangen
Fischbach
10.07.2010
3
22,69
-1,6
LAC Pliezhausen
Böblingen
13.06.2010
4
22,70
+0,2
Niko Gaedicke (1991)
TS Göppingen
Köngen
21.07.2010
5
22,73
+0,4
TV Plochingen
Balingen
12.09.2010
6
22,75
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
07.05.2010
7
22,82
+0,6
Lukas Weiss (1991)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
22.05.2010
8
22,84
+0,3
Sven Zellner (1992)
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
13.05.2010
9
22,94
+0,4
Fabian Hils (1991)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
12.09.2010
10
22,96
+0,2
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
25.08.2010
11
22,97
+0,9
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Frauenfeld/SUI
08.05.2010
12
22,97
+0,7
VfB Stuttgart 1893
St. Wendel
25.07.2010
13
23,05
+1,4
Marcel Bosler (1992)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinheim
22.05.2010
14
23,06
+0,3
VfL Waiblingen
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
15
23,14
-0,5
Lukas Grund (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinheim
22.05.2010
16
23,19
+0,3
Markus Muth (1992)
LG Rems-Murr
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
17
23,20
+0,2
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
25.08.2010
18
23,21
-1,7
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Böblingen
13.06.2010
19
23,22
+1,2
Niklas Telahr (1991)
LAZ Salamander
Kornwestheim
26.06.2010
20
23,24
+0,5
Nico Krieger (1991)
LG Teck
Neuhausen
02.05.2010
21
23,27
+0,7
Lucas Neitzel (1992)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
26.06.2010
22
23,37
-1,7
Marius Ulmer (1991)
LSG Aalen
Böblingen
13.06.2010
23
23,38
-1,7
Tim Söldner (1991)
LG Neckar-Erms
Böblingen
13.06.2010
24
23,44
+0,0
Boris Müller (1992)
LG Weinstadt
Heidelberg
24.05.2010
25
23,46
+0,4
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Besigheim
28.07.2010
26
23,48
+0,2
LG Schönbuch
Pfullingen
19.05.2010
27
23,48
-0,1
Lukas Spang (1992)
TV Plochingen
Riederich
30.06.2010
28
23,48
+0,7
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Köngen
21.07.2010
29
23,55
-1,0
TG Biberach
Biberach
28.07.2010
30
23,57
+0,2
Unterländer LG
Flein
04.08.2010
31
23,65
+0,5
LG Staufen
Besigheim
28.07.2010
32
23,68
+0,8
Jacob Denzel (1992)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Weinheim
22.05.2010
33
23,73
+0,2
Timo Lämmle (1992)
LG Kernen
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
34
23,73
+0,5
Florian Kaps (1991)
LG Weinstadt
Besigheim
28.07.2010
35
23,74
+0,0
Tim Seiffert (1992)
TSV Bad Überkingen
Pforzheim
16.05.2010
36
23,76
-0,1
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn-Biberach
24.04.2010
37
23,78
-0,8
LG Welfen
Biberach/Riß
28.07.2010
38
23,88
+0,1
Timo Thebrath (1991)
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
22.05.2010
39
23,93
-0,1
LG Filder
Köngen
30.05.2010
40
23,94
+1,8
Daniel Vogel (1992)
LG Bodensee
Illertissen
03.07.2010

400 m

1
49,48
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
2
49,56
VfL Waiblingen
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
3
49,59
TV Plochingen
Besigheim
28.07.2010
4
49,64
Felix Thumm (1991)
TSV Crailsheim
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
5
50,85
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Besigheim
28.07.2010
6
51,09
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
7
51,15
Lucas Neitzel (1992)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
21.08.2010
8
51,63
Lukas Spang (1992)
TV Plochingen
Böblingen
12.06.2010
9
51,67
Otto Peetz (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
21.07.2010
10
51,78
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Böblingen
12.06.2010
11
51,90
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
12
51,93
Stefan Heinz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Darmstadt
10.07.2010
13
52,07
Nico Krieger (1991)
LG Teck
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
14
52,17
Felix Bauer (1992)
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
27.06.2010
15
52,27
TG Biberach
Köngen
21.07.2010
16
52,31
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
17
52,36
Florian Gaul (1991)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Potsdam
27.08.2010
18
52,37
LAZ Salamander
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
19
52,48
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
20
52,55
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
15.05.2010
21
52,73
LG Schönbuch
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
22
52,74
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
15.05.2010
23
52,82
VfL Sindelfingen
Darmstadt
10.07.2010
24
52,96
VfL Sindelfingen
Potsdam
27.08.2010
25
53,01
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Potsdam
22.05.2010
26
53,03
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
27
53,09
Florian Kaps (1991)
LG Weinstadt
Rheinau-Freistett
04.07.2010
28
53,15
LG Filstal
Potsdam
27.08.2010
29
53,33
Lars Bischoff (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
04.08.2010
30
53,36
Jens Becker (1991)
VfL Ostelsheim
Pforzheim
16.05.2010
31
53,36
TG Biberach
Fischbach
10.07.2010
32
53,44
Niklas Telahr (1991)
LAZ Salamander
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010

800 m

1
1:49,27
Florian Bader (1991)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Mannheim
04.07.2010
2
1:49,52
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
3
1:49,86
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
14.08.2010
4
1:50,12
Marcel Fehr (1992)
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
5
1:51,05
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Fischbach
30.07.2010
6
1:53,83
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Ulm
07.08.2010
7
1:54,20
Timo Trakis (1992)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Besigheim
28.07.2010
8
1:54,23
Otto Peetz (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Besigheim
28.07.2010
9
1:54,29
VfL Waiblingen
Mannheim
03.07.2010
10
1:54,76
Erik Franz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
05.06.2010
11
1:55,24
TV Plochingen
Riederich
30.06.2010
12
1:56,31
Felix Bauer (1992)
FSV Schwenningen
Sulz
06.06.2010
13
1:56,94
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
12.06.2010
14
1:57,96
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Böblingen
12.06.2010
15
1:59,42
LSG Aalen
Dinkelsbühl
21.09.2010
16
2:00,98
Manuel Groß (1991)
TSV Rottweil
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
17
2:01,43
Luca Biondino (1992)
MTV Stuttgart
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
18
2:02,38
TS Schramberg
Schwenningen
27.06.2010
19
2:03,23
Lukas Müller (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
01.05.2010
20
2:03,35
Jens Becker (1991)
VfL Ostelsheim
Besigheim
28.07.2010
21
2:03,42
LG Weinstadt
Böblingen
12.06.2010
22
2:04,40
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Flein
25.08.2010
23
2:04,66
Sven Macher (1991)
TSV Crailsheim
Mannheim
08.05.2010
24
2:05,71
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Wangen im Allgäu
02.05.2010
25
2:05,87
Nico Zoller (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
04.09.2010
26
2:06,16
Lars Bischoff (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
27
2:06,95
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
25.08.2010
28
2:07,33
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
29
2:07,68
Lukas Spang (1992)
TV Plochingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
26.09.2010
30
2:07,74
Felix Krause (1992)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
21.07.2010
31
2:08,68
David Bassano (1992)
TV Rottenburg
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
26.09.2010
32
2:09,01
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Gomaringen
16.06.2010
33
2:09,30
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
34
2:11,41
Martin Marcel (1992)
LG Kernen
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
35
2:12,06
Lukas Stoll (1992)
TSV Crailsheim
Pfullingen
06.06.2010
36
2:14,02
Simon Müller (1992)
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
37
2:14,67
Paul Roth (1991)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pfullingen
06.06.2010

1.000 m

1
2:31,42
Felix Bauer (1992)
FSV Schwenningen
Pliezhausen
16.05.2010
2
2:33,56
Manuel Groß (1991)
TSV Rottweil
Pliezhausen
16.05.2010
3
2:33,89
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
16.05.2010
4
2:35,23
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Ulm
15.07.2010
5
2:36,44
Tobias Fries (1992)
LAZ Salamander
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
6
2:40,75
TS Schramberg
Ulm
15.07.2010
7
2:41,86
Sven Macher (1991)
TSV Crailsheim
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
8
2:41,86
Eike Haumann (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
15.06.2010
9
2:43,58
Luca Biondino (1992)
MTV Stuttgart
Essingen
27.06.2010
10
2:44,40
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
15.05.2010
11
2:44,55
Nico Zoller (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
12
2:45,05
Felix Krause (1992)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
16.05.2010
13
2:46,56
Simon Müller (1992)
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Pliezhausen
16.05.2010
14
2:47,92
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
18.04.2010
15
2:48,02
TV Cannstatt
Stuttgart
15.05.2010
16
2:49,39
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
18.04.2010
17
2:50,87
Paul Roth (1991)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
18
2:51,09
VfL Pfullingen
Ulm
15.07.2010
19
2:51,40
Simon Moser (1991)
LAC Pliezhausen
Mannheim
14.07.2010
20
2:51,67
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
15.05.2010
21
2:55,27
TS Göppingen
Ulm
15.07.2010
22
2:55,70
Karim Zaiß (1991)
TG Trossingen
Spaichingen
01.05.2010
23
2:55,73
LG Neckar-Enz
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
24
2:56,5
LG Kernen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
05.07.2010
25
2:57,46
VfL Ostdorf
Tübingen
15.06.2010
26
2:58,99
Philipp Koch (1991)
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
27
3:01,96
Tobias Huber (1991)
TT Staufen
Rechberghausen
05.05.2010

1.500 m

1
3:42,51
Marcel Fehr (1992)
LG Limes-Rems
Regensburg
05.06.2010
2
3:45,86
VfL Sindelfingen
Königs Wusterhausen
20.08.2010
3
3:48,93
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Königs Wusterhausen
20.08.2010
4
3:53,60
Florian Bader (1991)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Regensburg
05.06.2010
5
3:57,64
Otto Peetz (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
21.08.2010
6
3:58,31
Timo Trakis (1992)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Mannheim
03.07.2010
7
4:05,36
Eike Haumann (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
21.07.2010
8
4:06,59
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Böblingen
13.06.2010
9
4:07,49
Jonas Beck (1992)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Besigheim
28.07.2010
10
4:09,39
Manuel Groß (1991)
TSV Rottweil
Böblingen
13.06.2010
11
4:13,25
Tobias Fries (1992)
LAZ Salamander
Böblingen
13.06.2010
12
4:13,98
VfL Sindelfingen
St. Wendel
24.07.2010
13
4:16,86
Nico Zoller (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
28.07.2010
14
4:17,79
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Rastatt
09.08.2010
15
4:19,07
Lukas Müller (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Böblingen
13.06.2010
16
4:19,49
TS Schramberg
Köngen
21.07.2010
17
4:20,14
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Böblingen
13.06.2010
18
4:23,92
LG Weinstadt
Rastatt
09.08.2010
19
4:24,9
Jens Becker (1991)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
23.06.2010
20
4:26,02
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Illertissen
03.07.2010
21
4:26,50
VfL Sindelfingen
Ellwangen
22.05.2010
22
4:28,05
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
23.05.2010
23
4:33,86
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
23.05.2010
24
4:37,49
LG Filstal
Ratingen
20.06.2010
25
4:38,24
Simon Müller (1992)
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Rheinau-Freistett
04.07.2010
26
4:41,94
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
16.05.2010
27
4:48,62
Lars Bischoff (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
10.10.2010
28
4:49,71
Leon Brendel (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
23.05.2010
29
4:50,32
Florian Kaps (1991)
LG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
30
4:53,79
LG Neckar-Enz
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
31
4:54,0
LAZ Salamander
Bernhausen
23.05.2010
32
4:54,8
LG Kernen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen,
09.05.2010
33
4:55,16
VfL Sindelfingen
Darmstadt
23.05.2010
34
4:59,63
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
16.05.2010

3.000 m

1
8:05,17
Marcel Fehr (1992)
LG Limes-Rems
Pliezhausen
16.05.2010
2
8:42,58
Eike Haumann (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Besigheim
28.07.2010
3
8:42,74
Jonas Beck (1992)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
26.06.2010
4
8:49,67
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen
16.04.2010
5
9:10,81
Tobias Fries (1992)
LAZ Salamander
Besigheim
28.07.2010
6
9:12,06
Nico Zoller (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
12.06.2010
7
9:13,33
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Pliezhausen
16.05.2010
8
9:13,82
VfL Sindelfingen
Plochingen
10.09.2010
9
9:23,15
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Plochingen
10.09.2010
10
9:26,94
LG Weinstadt
Böblingen
12.06.2010
11
9:30,27
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
26.06.2010
12
9:34,84
LG Welfen
Frauenfeld/SUI
08.05.2010
13
9:44,55
TS Schramberg
Bad Dürrheim
23.06.2010
14
9:44,72
Paul Hahn (1991)
TSV Riedlingen
Aulendorf
18.04.2010
15
9:50,65
Marcus Zell (1992)
TSV Rottweil
Bad Dürrheim
23.06.2010
16
9:51,75
TSV Hüttlingen
Böblingen
12.06.2010
17
9:52,88
Simon Müller (1992)
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Böblingen
12.06.2010
18
9:59,24
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
19
10:01,25
LG Limes-Rems
Essingen
27.06.2010
20
10:01,4
Jens Becker (1991)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
30.06.2010
21
10:15,59
Tobias Huber (1991)
TT Staufen
Flein
04.08.2010
22
10:23,03
Robin Hahn (1992)
TSG Münsingen
Pliezhausen
16.05.2010
23
10:29,91
Philipp Koch (1991)
LG Filder
Plochingen
10.09.2010
24
10:43,7
Jan Hollstein (1992)
Unterländer LG
U'gruppenbach
14.07.2010
25
10:49,09
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Rechberghausen
05.05.2010
26
11:11,2
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Ellwangen
07.10.2010
27
11:34,32
Stefan Reetz (1992)
TSV Riedlingen
Aulendorf
18.04.2010
28
11:35,8
Marcel Martin (1992)
LG Kernen
Rommelashausen
05.07.2010
29
13:55,5
LG Hohenlohe
Bad Mergentheim
03.04.2010

5.000 m

1
14:46,83
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ulm
06.08.2010
2
15:36,94
Eike Haumann (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
15.05.2010
3
16:10,69
Tobias Fries (1992)
LAZ Salamander
Köngen
24.04.2010
4
16:27,8
VfL Sindelfingen
Freiberg
17.09.2010
5
16:39,16
TV Cannstatt
Besigheim
28.07.2010
6
16:39,28
Nico Zoller (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
25.08.2010
7
17:14,3
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Ellwangen
14.10.2010
8
17:32,04
Luca Biondino (1992)
MTV Stuttgart
Köngen
24.04.2010
9
17:33,0
TSV Hüttlingen
Ellwangen
14.10.2010
10
17:44,4
Marcus Zell (1992)
TSV Rottweil
Bad Dürrheim
30.06.2010
11
17:56,91
Robin Hahn (1992)
TSG Münsingen
Riederich
26.06.2010
12
18:15,97
Paul Roth (1991)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pfullingen
06.06.2010
13
18:41,89
Jan Hollstein (1992)
Unterländer LG
Rastatt
09.08.2010
14
18:53,33
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Rechberghausen
05.05.2010
15
19:04,33
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
16
22:57,57
Marcel Martin (1992)
LG Kernen
Pfullingen
06.06.2010

10.000 m

1
35:14,0
Simon Hanle (1993)
TSV Holzelfingen
Reutlingen
22.09.2010
2
36:45,0
Robin Hahn (1992)
TSG Münsingen
Reutlingen
22.09.2010

10 km Straße

1
33:17
Jonas Beck (1992)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bruchhausen
16.10.2010
2
34:25
Manuel Groß (1991)
TSV Rottweil
Bruchhausen
16.10.2010
3
34:37
Timo Trakis (1992)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Bruchhausen
16.10.2010
4
34:42
Nico Zoller (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heilbronn
03.10.2010
5
34:51
Luca Biondino (1992)
MTV Stuttgart
Calw
27.03.2010
6
35:17
LG Welfen
Blitzenreute
30.07.2010
7
35:28
TV Cannstatt
Großbottwar
17.10.2010
8
35:36
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
15.05.2010
9
35:55
TS Schramberg
Calw
27.03.2010
10
35:55
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Niedernhall
12.09.2010
11
36:14
Robin Hahn (1992)
TSG Münsingen
Bruchhausen
16.10.2010
12
36:24
Dennis Groß (1992)
VfL Sindelfingen
Calw
27.03.2010
13
36:33
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Hockenheim
01.11.2010
14
36:38
Paul Hahn (1991)
TSV Riedlingen
Bruchhausen
16.10.2010
15
36:44
LG Weinstadt
Schwaikheim
13.11.2010
16
36:53
SV Dischingen
Bruchhausen
16.10.2010
17
37:11
Sven Macher (1991)
TSV Crailsheim
Bruchhausen
16.10.2010
18
37:34
Jan Hollstein (1992)
Unterländer LG
Bruchhausen
16.10.2010
19
37:37
Marcus Zell (1992)
TSV Rottweil
Tailfingen
07.05.2010
20
37:49
Lukas Stoll (1992)
TSV Crailsheim
Hockenheim
01.11.2010
21
39:03
Thomas Tietz (1991)
TV Bad Mergentheim
Niedernhall
12.09.2010
22
39:48
Nicolas Heim (1992)
TB Tailfingen
Tailfingen
07.05.2010
23
40:17
Florian Guth (1991)
TSV Riedlingen
Bruchhausen
16.10.2010
24
40:31
Tobias Huber (1991)
TT Staufen
Süßen
10.07.2010
25
43:11
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Süßen
10.07.2010
26
43:14
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
10.07.2010
27
44:26
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Süßen
10.07.2010
28
46:50
Thomas Werz (1992)
LG Bodensee
Gammertingen
24.07.2010
29
47:30
LG Oberschwaben
Ravensburg
26.06.2010
30
48:06
Felix Hund (1992)
LG Oberschwaben
Ravensburg
26.06.2010

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:52:36
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
36:33 T. Schüßler 1992, 37:15 B. Wicke 1993, 38:48 M. Khorenko 1993
Hockenheim
01.11.2010
2
1:53:30
TSV Crailsheim
37:11 S. Macher 1991, 37:56 L. Holl 1993, 38:23 L. Stoll 1992
Bruchhausen
16.10.2010

Halbmarathon

1
1:18:05
Nico Zoller (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heilbronn
16.05.2010
2
1:19:41
Paul Hahn (1991)
TSV Riedlingen
Freiburg
28.03.2010
3
1:22:42
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
19.09.2010
4
1:24:35
Patrick Haug (1992)
TB Tailfingen
Sigmaringen
01.05.2010
5
1:24:52
Jan Hollstein (1992)
Unterländer LG
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
19.09.2010
6
1:28:20
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Bregenz/AUT
03.10.2010
7
1:28:44
Jonas Janson (1992)
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
02.05.2010
8
1:32:03
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
16.05.2010
9
1:35:43
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Heilbronn
16.05.2010
10
1:40:06
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Fischbach
24.04.2010
11
1:42:56
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Stuttgart
20.06.2010
12
1:44:49
Fabian Funke (1991)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Fischbach
24.04.2010
13
1:45:29
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Heilbronn
16.05.2010
14
1:49:56
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
16.05.2010
15
1:55:41
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
16.05.2010

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:50:19
Unterländer LG
1:28:20 J. Hollstein 1992, 1:49:56 J. Terwolbeck 1992, 1:55:41 D. Gerhäusser 1994
Heilbronn
16.05.2010

110 m Hürden 0,991 m

1
13,56
+0,6
Gregor Traber (1992)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Mannheim
03.07.2010
2
14,43
-0,1
LG Welfen
Ulm
07.08.2010
3
14,50
+0,8
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Metzingen
18.04.2010
4
14,56
-0,7
SSV Ulm 1846
Böblingen
13.06.2010
5
14,75
+0,7
LAZ Salamander
Ulm
07.08.2010
6
14,85
-1,5
TUS Metzingen
Böblingen
13.06.2010
7
14,89
+0,9
Sven Zellner (1992)
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
13.05.2010
8
15,21
+1,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
9
15,24
+0,5
Stefan Heinz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pforzheim
24.07.2010
10
15,27
-0,6
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Illertissen
03.07.2010
11
15,32
+0,7
LG Filstal
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
23.05.2010
12
15,39
-0,3
LG Schönbuch
Böblingen
13.06.2010
13
15,40
-0,7
Stefan Braun (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Böblingen
13.06.2010
14
15,50
+1,3
Florian Kaps (1991)
LG Weinstadt
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
15
15,51
-1,4
Nico Krieger (1991)
LG Teck
Heidelberg
23.05.2010
16
15,59
+1,3
TV Oberhaugstett
Aulendorf
14.08.2010
17
15,62
+0,0
Leon Brendel (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Potsdam
28.08.2010
18
15,82
-0,3
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
12.06.2010
19
15,87
+0,6
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
16.05.2010
20
15,99
+1,3
TV Oberhaugstett
Aulendorf
14.08.2010
21
16,14
+0,1
Tim Erb (1992)
TG Biberach
Wangen
02.05.2010
22
16,23
+0,4
Florian Gaul (1991)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Potsdam
28.08.2010
23
16,36
+1,4
Niklas Telahr (1991)
LAZ Salamander
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
24
16,42
-1,3
VfL Sindelfingen
Darmstadt
11.07.2010
25
16,49
+1,0
Dominik Comi (1992)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
10.10.2010
26
16,60
+1,7
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
27
16,62
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Vaterstetten
01.08.2010
28
16,70
-0,1
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Potsdam
23.05.2010
29
16,72
+1,7
Tobias Pajda (1992)
LG Kernen
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
30
16,79
-0,4
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
09.05.2010
31
16,83
+1,0
Dominik Abele (1992)
TPSG FA Göppingen
Flein
10.10.2010
32
16,87
+0,4
LG Schönbuch
Potsdam
22.05.2010

400 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
55,88
Jonas Roleder (1992)
LG Bodensee
Illertissen
03.07.2010
2
56,15
TG Biberach
Fischbach
10.07.2010
3
59,22
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Böblingen
12.06.2010
4
60,73
Tim Erb (1992)
TG Biberach
Böblingen
12.06.2010
5
61,80
Leon Brendel (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Neckatenzlingen
23.06.2010
6
62,09
David Zint (1992)
TG Biberach
Böblingen
12.06.2010
7
62,72
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Hannover
15.05.2010

2.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
6:05,51
Manuel Groß (1991)
TSV Rottweil
Ulm
07.08.2010
2
6:15,44
Tobias Fries (1992)
LAZ Salamander
Pliezhausen
16.05.2010
3
6:21,37
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Pliezhausen
16.05.2010
4
6:24,90
Eike Haumann (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Sulz
06.06.2010
5
6:35,41
Lukas Müller (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Sulz
06.06.2010

4x100 m Staffel

1
42,75
VfL Sindelfingen
L. Grund 1991, M. Bosler 1992, J. Wiesner 1994, S. Heinz 1991
Ulm
05.08.2010
2
43,85
LAZ Salamander
Böblingen
13.06.2010
3
44,02
StG NSU/Heilbronn/Hall
J. Denzel 1992, T. Ziegler 1992, M. Zbroniec 1994, M. Tastekin 1994
Böblingen
13.06.2010
4
44,25
LG Rems-Murr
M. Noller 1993, L. Rieber 1993, J. Daubner 1994, M. Muth 1992
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
5
44,45
LG Welfen
Illertissen
03.07.2010
6
44,48
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
S. Jakob 1992, M. Fauser 1993, D. Rückle 1991, F. Gaul 1991
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
7
44,63
Metzingen/Eltingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
8
44,83
StG Bad Boll
Böblingen
13.06.2010
9
44,85
LG Filder
D. Beck 1993, K. Heinze 1992, M. Schmauk 1991, D. Tahedl 1993
Böblingen
13.06.2010
10
45,42
LG Kernen
F. Seibold 1991, T. Lämmle 1992, M. Kleber 1991, M. Haußmann 1992
Ellwangen
22.05.2010
11
45,48
LG Teck
R. Meckes 1992, N. Krieger 1991, F. Neth 1993, D. Neth 1991
Neuhausen
02.05.2010
12
45,50
LG Rems-Welland
A. Thebrath 1993, T. Thebrath 1991, M. Kruger 1991, F. Aichele 1993
Oberkochen
21.07.2010
13
45,61
LG Weinstadt
F. Kaps 1991, C. Sigle 1994, T. Koller 1991, B. Müller 1992
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
14
45,75
TG Biberach
T. Eßwein 1992, T. Erb 1992, D. Zint 1992, J. Schultheiß 1991
Aulendorf
18.04.2010
15
45,79
TSV Crailsheim
J. Wagner 1991, L. Neitzel 1992, F. Thumm 1991, L. Stoll 1992
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
16
46,49
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
F. Gärtner 1991, T. Kaiser 1993, D. Widmann 1993, M. Zwerger 1991
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
17
46,50
TSV Oberkochen
A. Lober 1991, T. Dubiel 1992, R. Becker 1992, S. Knopf 1992
Oberkochen
21.07.2010
18
46,54
LG Filder
M. Meidl 1991, J. Eisenbraun 1994, D. Beck 1993, D. Tahedl 1993
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
19
47,03
TV Oberhaugstett
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
20
47,22
TV Sulz
A. Staiger 1993, D. Niewelt 1991, P. Schlagenhauf 1991, P. Gaus 1991
Schwenningen
27.06.2010
21
47,51
StG Zollernalb Panthers
F. Hils 1991, M. Sodamin 1992, T. Veit 1991, A. Bächle 1992
Schwenningen
27.06.2010
22
48,02
LG Neckar-Enz
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
23
48,47
LG Nagoldtal
T. Wacker 1992, J. Ott 1993, M. Mast 1992, T. Wilm 1993
Nagold
24.04.2010
24
48,54
LG Brenztal
Hürben
09.07.2010
25
48,60
LAZ Salamander
Propriano/FRA
03.04.2010
26
48,92
LG Filder
A. Moghaddam 1994, M. Klein 1993, P. Dangel 1992, C. Manger 1992
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:25,75
StG NSU/Heilbronn/Hall
T. Ziegler 1992, M. Tastekin 1994, J. Denzel 1992, F. Schreier 1992
Braunschweig
17.07.2010
2
3:30,92
TSV Crailsheim
L. Neitzel 1992, L. Stoll 1992, A. Huss 1991, F. Thumm 1991
Mannheim
08.05.2010
3
3:31,19
LG Weinstadt
F. Kaps 1991, C. Sigle 1994, T. Koller 1991, B. Müller 1992
Braunschweig
17.07.2010
4
3:34,05
LSG Aalen
L. Weiss 1991, M. Ulmer 1991, J. Rave 1994, P. Wagner 1992
Konstanz
13.05.2010
5
3:41,54
TSV Oberkochen
M. Schoch 1992, M. Piper 1992, T. Dubiel 1992, S. Knopf 1992
Oberkochen
21.07.2010
6
3:53,43
Sportvg Feuerbach
Nufringen
16.05.2010

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
7:23,87
StG NSU/Heilbronn/Hall
C. Döring 1992, T. Trakis 1992, F. Bader 1991
Braunschweig
18.07.2010
2
7:33,15
VfL Sindelfingen
M. Diebold 1992, E. Franz 1991, A. Schwab 1992
Braunschweig
17.07.2010
3
7:52,84
VfL Waiblingen
S. Pichler 1994, K. Schaupp 1994, A. Köber 1991
Braunschweig
17.07.2010
4
7:57,61
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
A. Volz 1994, T. Pusch 1993, M. Sperlich 1991
Konstanz
13.05.2010
5
8:00,64
StG Region-Rottweil
M. Lutterer 1992, M. Groß 1991, F. Bauer 1992
Steißlingen
04.07.2010
6
8:33,70
TSV Crailsheim
L. Neitzel 1992, L. Stoll 1992, S. Macher 1991
Heilbronn-Biberach
24.04.2010
7
10:36,90
TG Trossingen
T. Linz 1994, D. Stoll 1991, K. Zaiß 1991
Trossingen
11.06.2010

Olympische Staffel

1
3:38,45
StG NSU/Heilbronn/Hall
F. Schreier 1992, J. Denzel 1992, T. Ziegler 1992, C. Döring 1992
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
2
3:39,74
VfL Waiblingen
A. Köber 1991, L. Bischoff 1992, S. Seitz 1994, K. Schaupp 1994
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
3
3:40,36
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
M. Zwerger 1991, M. Fauser 1993, F. Gaul 1991, D. Widmann 1993
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
4
3:45,21
LG Staufen
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
5
3:52,73
LG Neckar-Enz
L. Hepperle 1992, F. Franz 1993, J. Lamatsch 1993, F. Renninger 1991
Schutterwald
20.06.2010

Hochsprung

1
2,05
Max Kottmann (1992)
LG Sigmaringen
Tübingen
15.06.2010
2
2,05
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
28.07.2010
3
2,04
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Fischbach
10.07.2010
4
2,03
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
5
2,00
Stefan Heinz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Darmstadt
10.07.2010
6
1,90
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
7
1,90
LG Schönbuch
Tübingen
15.06.2010
8
1,90
Tobias Pajda (1992)
LG Kernen
Flein
25.08.2010
9
1,88
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
18.04.2010
10
1,88
TSV Crailsheim
Mannheim
08.05.2010
11
1,88
LG Filstal
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
12
1,88
Leon Brendel (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
28.07.2010
13
1,87
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Potsdam
27.08.2010
14
1,87
Kim Ehlke (1991)
Unterländer LG
Balingen
12.09.2010
15
1,86
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pfullingen
06.06.2010
16
1,85
Tim Erb (1992)
TG Biberach
Aulendorf
18.04.2010
17
1,85
LAZ Salamander
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
18
1,85
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Tübingen
15.06.2010
19
1,84
TSV Oberkochen
Göppingen
24.04.2010
20
1,84
Kevin Wolf (1992)
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
21
1,84
Florian Gaul (1991)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Potsdam
27.08.2010
22
1,84
Dominik Comi (1992)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
09.10.2010
23
1,83
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
02.10.2010
24
1,83
LG Filstal
Wien/AUT
05.10.2010
25
1,81
VfL Sindelfingen
Darmstadt
10.07.2010
26
1,81
Jonas Domann (1991)
LG Nagoldtal
Fischbach
20.08.2010
27
1,81
TV Bitz
Balingen
12.09.2010
28
1,80
Niko Gaedicke (1991)
TS Göppingen
Göppingen
24.04.2010
29
1,80
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mannheim
08.05.2010
30
1,80
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
31
1,80
Sven Hamann (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Köngen
30.05.2010
32
1,80
Marius Noller (1993)
LG Rems-Murr
Kernen- Rommelshausen
05.07.2010
33
1,80
Marc Weber (1992)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
10.07.2010
34
1,80
SV Unterjesingen
Ulm
15.07.2010
35
1,79
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
36
1,78
Tobias Doll (1992)
LG Teck
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
37
1,78
Lukas Stoll (1992)
TSV Crailsheim
Pfullingen
06.06.2010
38
1,78
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Musberg
13.07.2010
39
1,77
TV Oberhaugstett
Calw-Stammheim
23.06.2010
40
1,76
Niklas Telahr (1991)
LAZ Salamander
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
41
1,76
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
42
1,76
LG Neckar-Enz
Köngen
30.05.2010
43
1,76
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2010
44
1,76
Dominik Abele (1992)
TPSG FA Göppingen
Flein
09.10.2010

Stabhochsprung

1
5,36
Florian Gaul (1991)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ulm
07.08.2010
2
4,60
SSV Ulm 1846
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
3
4,50
LG Filstal
Böblingen
12.06.2010
4
4,50
Leon Brendel (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Potsdam
28.08.2010
5
4,40
Dominik Comi (1992)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Mannheim
08.05.2010
6
4,40
LAZ Salamander
Böblingen
12.06.2010
7
4,20
LG Staufen
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
8
4,10
VfL Sindelfingen
Darmstadt
10.07.2010
9
4,04
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2010
10
4,00
Niko Gaedicke (1991)
TS Göppingen
Göppingen
25.04.2010
11
4,00
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
23.05.2010
12
3,90
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Potsdam
23.05.2010
13
3,90
LG Schönbuch
Potsdam
23.05.2010
14
3,70
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
18.04.2010
15
3,70
LG Schönbuch
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
09.05.2010
16
3,70
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Vaterstetten
01.08.2010
17
3,63
LAZ Salamander
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
18
3,60
Stefan Heinz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Darmstadt
11.07.2010
19
3,60
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Fischbach
12.07.2010
20
3,60
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Vaterstetten
01.08.2010
21
3,50
Florian Kaps (1991)
LG Weinstadt
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
09.05.2010
22
3,50
VfL Sindelfingen
Darmstadt
11.07.2010
23
3,40
LG Neckar-Enz
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
24
3,40
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Potsdam
28.08.2010
25
3,30
Philipp Weigl (1992)
TS Göppingen
Göppingen
25.04.2010
26
3,30
Sven Jakob (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
09.05.2010
27
3,20
Timo Lämmle (1992)
LG Kernen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
05.07.2010
28
3,10
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
16.05.2010
29
3,10
TV Oberhaugstett
Flein
10.10.2010

Weitsprung

1
7,46
+0,7
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
2
7,30
+0,1
Stefan Heinz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Darmstadt
10.07.2010
3
7,29
+0,0
TUS Metzingen
Mannheim
04.07.2010
4
7,24
+1,2
Max Kottmann (1992)
LG Sigmaringen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
21.08.2010
5
7,18
+0,8
Julian Barth (1992)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
21.08.2010
6
7,11
+0,0
Niko Gaedicke (1991)
TS Göppingen
Unterlenningen
25.07.2010
7
7,06
+0,3
Florian Gaul (1991)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Potsdam
27.08.2010
8
6,95
-0,8
LG Filstal
Unterlenningen
25.07.2010
9
6,87
+1,6
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
10
6,71
+0,0
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
11
6,67
+0,3
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2010
12
6,64
-1,0
Leon Brendel (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Potsdam
27.08.2010
13
6,60
-0,3
LG Schönbuch
Pliezhausen
03.07.2010
14
6,55
+1,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Darmstadt
10.07.2010
15
6,46
-0,1
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pfullingen
06.06.2010
16
6,44
+0,3
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
02.10.2010
17
6,41
+0,5
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Balingen
12.09.2010
18
6,41
+0,4
Ricko Meckes (1992)
LG Teck
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
26.09.2010
19
6,38
+0,2
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
02.10.2010
20
6,35
+0,0
Kevin Heinze (1992)
LG Filder
Neuhausen
02.05.2010
21
6,35
+0,0
TG Nürtingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
26.09.2010
22
6,31
+0,3
Unterländer LG
Heidelberg
23.05.2010
23
6,31
+0,0
Philipp Weigl (1992)
TS Göppingen
Essingen
27.06.2010
24
6,31
+0,2
Jonas Domann (1991)
LG Nagoldtal
Oberhaugstett
04.07.2010
25
6,29
+0,0
LAZ Salamander
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
26
6,29
+1,3
Timo Lämmle (1992)
LG Kernen
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
27
6,28
+0,6
Tobias Pajda (1992)
LG Kernen
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
28
6,22
+0,1
LG Teck
Neuhausen
02.05.2010
29
6,18
+0,5
Boris Müller (1992)
LG Weinstadt
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
30
6,16
-0,9
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2010
31
6,16
+0,4
Felix Thumm (1991)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
32
6,15
+0,0
TSV Schmiden
Besigheim
28.07.2010
33
6,14
+0,5
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
04.07.2010
34
6,14
+0,3
TV Bitz
Balingen
10.07.2010
35
6,14
+0,2
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Vaterstetten
31.07.2010
36
6,13
+1,4
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
02.10.2010
37
6,13
+0,0
Dominik Comi (1992)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
09.10.2010
38
6,08
-0,2
TSV Wendlingen
Neuhausen
02.05.2010
39
6,04
+0,0
LG Schönbuch
Bernhausen
08.05.2010
40
6,02
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neuhausen
02.05.2010

Dreisprung

1
12,87
-1,1
LG Teck
Neuhausen
02.05.2010
2
12,84
+0,0
Kevin Heinze (1992)
LG Filder
St. Wendel
25.07.2010
3
12,58
+0,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2010
4
11,88
+0,8
Dominik Comi (1992)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
11.09.2010
5
11,36
-0,5
TSV Oberkochen
Crailsheim
12.09.2010
6
10,68
+0,0
Pascal Dangel (1992)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
09.07.2010

Kugelstoß 6 kg

1
17,70
TG Nürtingen
Thum
20.08.2010
2
17,16
David Wrobel (1991)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Metzingen
18.04.2010
3
17,00
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Böblingen
12.06.2010
4
16,48
Matthias Dohn (1991)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Rechberghausen
01.05.2010
5
15,50
Stefan Heinz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Darmstadt
10.07.2010
6
14,77
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
7
14,56
Ricko Meckes (1992)
LG Teck
Böblingen
12.06.2010
8
14,53
Sven Jakob (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
9
14,26
SSV Ulm 1846
Aulendorf
18.04.2010
10
14,13
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
10.07.2010
11
14,02
LG Filstal
Ratingen
19.06.2010
12
13,99
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Vaterstetten
29.07.2010
13
13,98
Manuel Linder (1992)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Riederich
27.06.2010
14
13,98
Patrick Hess (1991)
LG Staufen
Flein
09.10.2010
15
13,95
Stefan Braun (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Böblingen
12.06.2010
16
13,94
Max Kottmann (1992)
LG Sigmaringen
Tübingen
15.06.2010
17
13,79
Gregor Traber (1992)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
15.06.2010
18
13,74
LAZ Salamander
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
19
13,65
Dominik Comi (1992)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Gunzenhausen
03.10.2010
20
13,56
LAZ Salamander
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
21
13,25
LAZ Salamander
Murr
27.03.2010
22
13,19
LG Teck
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
23
12,91
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Vaterstetten
29.07.2010
24
12,73
LG Brenztal
Ellwangen
22.05.2010
25
12,70
SSV Ulm 1846
Tübingen
15.06.2010
26
12,58
Leon Brendel (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Potsdam
27.08.2010
27
12,54
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
28
12,53
Dür Oguzcan (1992)
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
21.03.2010
29
12,48
Marc Zobel (1992)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
09.05.2010
30
12,47
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
31
12,46
Sven Hamann (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
24.09.2010
32
12,45
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
02.10.2010
33
12,43
Florian Weis (1992)
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
24.04.2010
34
12,38
LG Welfen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
35
12,37
LG Brenztal
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
36
12,33
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Balingen
12.09.2010
37
12,31
VfL Sindelfingen
Potsdam
27.08.2010

Diskuswurf 1,75 kg

1
65,42
TG Nürtingen
Wiesbaden
08.05.2010
2
59,51
David Wrobel (1991)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Heilbronn
26.06.2010
3
47,84
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Böblingen
12.06.2010
4
47,57
SSV Ulm 1846
Aulendorf
18.04.2010
5
42,18
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
6
42,05
TSV Waldenbuch
Königsbach
09.10.2010
7
41,84
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
19.09.2010
8
41,45
Sven Jakob (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
9
41,15
LAZ Salamander
Murr
27.03.2010
10
41,01
Stefan Heinz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
12.06.2010
11
40,06
Ricko Meckes (1992)
LG Teck
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
12
39,09
LG Filstal
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
23.05.2010
13
38,84
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
26.09.2010
14
38,45
Leon Brendel (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Potsdam
28.08.2010
15
38,43
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Vaterstetten
01.08.2010
16
38,21
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
26.09.2010
17
38,10
Dominik Comi (1992)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Igersheim
16.10.2010
18
37,67
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
19
37,67
LAZ Salamander
Postdam
28.08.2010
20
37,38
Kai Euchner (1993)
TUS Metzingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
21
36,32
Patrick Hess (1991)
LG Staufen
Flein
10.10.2010
22
36,07
Jan Mohrlok (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
23
36,07
Thilo Voigt (1992)
LAZ Salamander
Lage
19.09.2010
24
35,19
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Balingen
12.09.2010
25
34,90
TUS Metzingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
26
34,54
LG Schönbuch
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
26.09.2010
27
34,23
Tobias Pajda (1992)
LG Kernen
Flein
21.08.2010
28
33,91
Florian Weis (1992)
TG Nürtingen
Neuhausen
02.05.2010
29
33,78
TG Nürtingen
Neuhausen
02.05.2010
30
33,50
LG Teck
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
26.09.2010
31
33,48
LG Welfen
Altshausen
11.04.2010
32
33,34
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Potsdam
23.05.2010
33
32,87
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neuhausen
02.05.2010
34
32,66
Max Kottmann (1992)
LG Sigmaringen
Geislingen
19.09.2010
35
32,42
Marco Paschek (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
36
32,26
LG Schönbuch
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
23.05.2010
37
32,17
VfL Sindelfingen
Potsdam
28.08.2010

Hammerwurf 6 kg

1
53,18
SV Dischingen
Dischingen
17.09.2010
2
52,56
Kevin Voitl (1992)
SV Dischingen
Heidenheim
03.07.2010
3
46,13
LG Staufen
Dischingen
22.05.2010
4
43,58
Jonas Köhler (1992)
TG Biberach
Biberach
02.10.2010
5
41,30
VfL Sindelfingen
Wailbingen
19.09.2010
6
40,52
TG Biberach
Biberach
02.10.2010
7
25,69
TV Oberhaugstett
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
8
20,68
TV Oberhaugstett
Böblingen
13.06.2010

Speerwurf 800 g

1
71,32
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ascoli/ITA
14.03.2010
2
68,90
Patrick Hess (1991)
LG Staufen
Regensburg
14.08.2010
3
61,93
Dominik Comi (1992)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Böblingen
13.06.2010
4
60,06
Ricko Meckes (1992)
LG Teck
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
26.09.2010
5
56,71
LG Filstal
Uhingen
07.05.2010
6
56,55
David Wrobel (1991)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
26.09.2010
7
54,94
LG Staufen
Uhingen
07.05.2010
8
52,70
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neuhausen
02.05.2010
9
52,31
Marvin Magg (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Böblingen
13.06.2010
10
51,34
VfL Sindelfingen
Potsdam
28.08.2010
11
49,98
Stefan Heinz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2010
12
49,81
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
07.05.2010
13
49,80
Dominik Beck (1993)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
09.10.2010
14
49,33
Steffen Knorr (1992)
LAZ Salamander
Lage
18.09.2010
15
48,25
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
14.07.2010
16
47,95
Jörg Schwabe (1991)
LG Glems
Dagersheim
09.05.2010
17
47,83
Leon Brendel (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Metzingen
18.04.2010
18
47,33
LG Brenztal
Giengen-Hürben
26.09.2010
19
47,11
LG Schönbuch
Potsdam
23.05.2010
20
47,01
SSV Ulm 1846
Tübingen
15.06.2010
21
46,38
LAZ Salamander
Propriano/FRA
03.04.2010
22
46,31
VfL Sindelfingen
Darmstadt
11.07.2010
23
46,28
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Vaterstetten
01.08.2010
24
45,55
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
23.05.2010
25
45,43
Philipp Weigl (1992)
TS Göppingen
Rechberghausen
01.05.2010
26
45,25
Sven Jakob (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neuhausen
02.05.2010
27
45,00
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
26.09.2010
28
44,75
Tobias Adam (1992)
LG Schönbuch
Mannheim
14.07.2010
29
44,51
Lars Bischoff (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
30
44,47
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Potsdam
23.05.2010
31
44,15
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
23.05.2010
32
44,10
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
03.10.2010
33
43,97
LG Schönbuch
Böblingen
13.06.2010
34
43,84
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
35
43,52
LG Schönbuch
Böblingen
13.06.2010

5-Kampf

1
4.053
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
11,37(-1,1)-7,46(+0,7)-13,18-2,03-49,48
2
3.669
Stefan Heinz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Darmstadt
10.07.2010
11,26(+0,3)-7,04(+0,1)-11,90-1,90-51,93
3
3.632
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
11,22(+0,3)-6,71(+0,0)-14,77-1,73-51,90
4
3.479
LG Filstal
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
11,78(-0,8)-6,91(+0,1)-13,04-1,88-54,32
5
3.429
LAZ Salamander
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
11,59(+0,4)-6,29(+0,0)-13,74-1,80-52,44
6
3.398
LG Schönbuch
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
11,49(+0,0)-6,31(-0,2)-12,24-1,88-53,24
7
3.316
Niko Gaedicke (1991)
TS Göppingen
Göppingen
24.04.2010
11,53(+0,7)-6,66(-1,1)-11,18-1,80-53,71
8
3.300
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Vaterstetten
29.07.2010
12,00(+0,0)-6,14(+0,2)-13,99-1,88-54,76
9
3.273
LG Schönbuch
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
11,82(+0,0)-6,59(+0,2)-11,39-1,76-52,43
10
3.262
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2010
11,56(-0,2)-6,67(+0,3)-12,37-1,76-55,87
11
3.254
VfL Sindelfingen
Darmstadt
10.07.2010
11,57(+0,3)-6,11(-0,5)-11,58-1,81-52,82
12
3.233
VfL Sindelfingen
Darmstadt
10.07.2010
11,71(+0,3)-6,55(+1,0)-11,34-1,75-53,42
13
3.225
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
11,44(+0,0)-6,54(+0,9)-9,59-1,79-53,21
14
3.221
Dominik Comi (1992)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
09.10.2010
12,26(-0,2)-6,13(+0,0)-13,44-1,84-53,76
15
3.185
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Vaterstetten
29.07.2010
11,86(-1,2)-6,41(+0,0)-12,36-1,76-54,76
16
3.181
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
02.10.2010
11,86(-0,2)-6,13(+1,4)-12,45-1,80-54,32
17
3.165
Leon Brendel (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
12,18(+0,4)-6,39(+1,1)-12,02-1,82-54,39
18
3.150
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
02.10.2010
11,88(-0,2)-6,44(+0,3)-11,23-1,83-55,51
19
3.149
Sven Jakob (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
12,07(-0,9)-5,94(-0,1)-14,53-1,68-53,78
20
3.145
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
15.05.2010
11,85(+0,6)-6,25(+0,1)-9,73-1,84-52,74
21
3.140
Ricko Meckes (1992)
LG Teck
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
12,24(-0,6)-6,25(+0,0)-14,22-1,68-54,38
22
3.137
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
11,85(+0,4)-6,35(+0,9)-11,38-1,76-54,23
23
3.043
LG Teck
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
12,32(-0,9)-6,09(-0,0)-13,19-1,68-53,96
24
3.035
TSV Oberkochen
Göppingen
24.04.2010
11,94(+0,7)-5,78(-0,1)-11,18-1,84-54,62
25
2.984
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
15.05.2010
12,14(+1,2)-6,09(+0,0)-8,94-1,96-55,86
26
2.947
Niklas Telahr (1991)
LAZ Salamander
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
11,84(-0,9)-5,64(+0,0)-10,20-1,76-53,44
27
2.938
Stefan Braun (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
11,96(+0,4)-5,84(+0,0)-13,58-1,64-56,80
28
2.936
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
11,72(+0,0)-5,65(-0,9)-10,27-1,70-53,26
29
2.928
LG Schönbuch
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
11,71(+0,4)-5,98(+0,5)-10,64-1,64-54,54
30
2.903
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Vaterstetten
29.07.2010
12,32(-1,2)-5,70(-0,1)-12,91-1,82-57,97
31
2.825
Philipp Weigl (1992)
TS Göppingen
Göppingen
24.04.2010
11,82(+0,7)-6,21(+0,1)-9,30-1,64-55,83
32
2.788
Tobias Adam (1992)
LG Schönbuch
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
12,10(+0,4)-5,57(+0,0)-11,78-1,60-54,87
33
2.784
Florian Kaps (1991)
LG Weinstadt
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
11,93(+0,4)-5,55(+0,0)-9,82-1,64-53,60
34
2.780
Tobias Pajda (1992)
LG Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
18.09.2010
12,39(+0,0)-6,02(+0,0)-9,50-1,80-56,77
35
2.726
TV Oberhaugstett
Flein
09.10.2010
12,04(-0,2)-5,66(+0,0)-10,46-1,60-55,16
36
2.715
TV Oberhaugstett
Flein
09.10.2010
12,02(-0,2)-5,75(+0,0)-8,57-1,72-55,60
37
2.708
Markus Muth (1992)
LG Rems-Murr
Filderstadt-Bernhausen,
08.05.2010
11,78(-0,6)-5,63(-0,0)-9,32-1,60-55,08
38
2.707
Dominik Abele (1992)
TPSG FA Göppingen
Flein
09.10.2010
12,32(-0,2)-5,52(-1,0)-10,38-1,76-56,70

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
15.808
LAV ASICS Tübingen
3.632 N. Merten 1991, 3.165 L. Brendel 1991, 3.137 S. Gräter 1993, 2.938 S. Braun 1993, 2.936 N. Gröber 1991
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
2
14.049
LG Schönbuch
3.311 V. Schneider 1992, 3.211 P. Bonnaire 1993, 2.922 J. Hirneth 1992, 2.788 T. Adam 1992, 1.817 T. Weber 1992
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
3
10.628
TV Sulz
2.637 P. Schlagenhauf 1991, 2.416 D. Niewelt 1991, 2.146 M. Leicht 1991, 1.739 P. Gaus 1991, 1.690 A. Kopp 1991
Spaichingen
15.05.2010

10-Kampf

1
7.795
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
11,37(-1,1)-7,46(+0,7)-13,18-2,03-49,48/14,69(+0,4)-47,09-4,50-45,87-4:28,05
2
7.038
LG Filstal
Ratingen
19.06.2010
11,72(-0,4)-6,73(+0,3)-14,02-1,88-53,73/15,51(-1,0)-37,05-4,40-56,36-4:37,49
3
6.872
Nils Merten (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
11,22(-0,8)-6,71(+0,0)-14,77-1,73-51,90/14,84(+0,7)-45,22-4,00-44,15-5:14,33
4
6.600
Stefan Heinz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
11,38(+0,0)-6,82(+0,0)-12,76-1,85-52,34/15,39(+0,0)-39,77-3,30-49,45-5:02,72
5
6.588
Leon Brendel (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Potsdam
27.08.2010
12,14(-0,3)-6,64(-1,0)-12,58-1,87-55,17/15,62(+0,0)-38,45-4,50-47,22-4:53,69
6
6.408
Florian Gaul (1991)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Potsdam
27.08.2010
11,35(-0,3)-7,06(+0,3)-11,23-1,84-52,36/16,23(+0,4)-31,86-4,70-39,92-5:30,29
7
6.338
LAZ Salamander
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
11,54(+0,4)-6,03(-0,3)-13,39-1,85-52,37/15,04(+0,0)-36,12-3,50-38,68-4:54,03
8
6.287
Dominik Comi (1992)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
09.10.2010
12,26(-0,2)-6,13(+0,0)-13,44-1,84-53,76/16,49(+1,0)-35,68-4,20-58,49-5:25,52
9
6.155
VfL Sindelfingen
Potsdam
27.08.2010
11,94(-0,3)-6,38(+1,7)-12,31-1,69-52,96/15,97(-0,1)-32,17-4,00-51,34-5:08,84
10
6.072
LG Schönbuch
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
11,49(+0,0)-6,31(-0,2)-12,24-1,88-53,24/17,17(-0,2)-33,68-3,50-40,45-4:53,31
11
6.071
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
02.10.2010
11,88(-0,2)-6,44(+0,3)-11,23-1,83-55,51/15,55(-0,7)-33,87-3,53-44,10-4:52,39
12
5.948
LG Schönbuch
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
11,82(+0,0)-6,59(+0,2)-11,39-1,76-52,43/17,60(-0,2)-32,26-3,20-41,73-4:32,31
13
5.937
VfL Sindelfingen
Darmstadt
10.07.2010
11,57(+0,3)-6,11(-0,5)-11,58-1,81-52,82/16,42(-1,3)-26,32-3,50-46,31-4:55,16
14
5.927
LG Welfen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
11,41(+0,0)-6,36(+0,0)-12,38-1,70-53,87/15,16(+0,0)-28,46-3,70-38,90-5:20,59
15
5.915
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Potsdam
22.05.2010
11,86(-0,3)-5,82(-0,4)-10,76-1,72-53,01/16,70(-0,1)-33,34-3,90-44,47-4:47,77
16
5.855
LG Schönbuch
Mannheim
22.05.2010
11,87(-0,7)-6,03(-0,1)-11,07-1,72-54,42/15,63(+0,4)-27,49-3,90-47,11-5:05,51
17
5.834
Sven Jakob (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
12,07(-0,9)-5,94(-0,1)-14,53-1,68-53,78/17,22(+0,6)-40,96-3,30-42,22-5:11,6
18
5.777
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Vaterstetten
29.07.2010
12,00(+0,0)-6,14(+0,2)-13,99-1,88-54,76/17,70(+0,0)-38,43-3,60-46,28-6:03,93
19
5.776
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Vaterstetten
29.07.2010
11,86(-1,2)-6,41(+0,0)-12,36-1,76-54,76/16,62(+0,0)-35,67-3,30-50,72-5:47,07
20
5.728
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
15.05.2010
11,85(+0,6)-6,25(+0,1)-9,73-1,84-52,74/15,87(+0,6)-25,74-3,10-37,50-4:41,94
21
5.653
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
11,44(+0,0)-6,54(+0,9)-9,59-1,79-53,21/16,93(+0,0)-25,09-2,80-45,55-4:53,96
22
5.491
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
11,85(+0,4)-6,35(+0,9)-11,38-1,76-54,23/18,26(-0,2)-27,31-3,00-43,46-4:54,16
23
5.384
Florian Kaps (1991)
LG Weinstadt
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
11,93(+0,4)-5,55(+0,0)-9,82-1,64-53,60/16,12(+0,1)-26,72-3,50-37,65-4:54,5
24
5.379
Stefan Braun (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
11,96(+0,4)-5,84(+0,0)-13,58-1,64-56,80/16,18(+0,0)-30,29-3,60-36,22-5:37,92
25
5.117
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Vaterstetten
29.07.2010
12,32(-1,2)-5,70(-0,1)-12,91-1,82-57,97/18,71(+0,0)-28,31-3,70-40,50-5:42,22
26
5.070
TV Oberhaugstett
Flein
09.10.2010
12,02(-0,2)-5,75(+0,0)-8,57-1,72-55,60/16,43(+1,0)-24,13-3,90-33,04-5:32,26
27
4.943
TV Oberhaugstett
Flein
09.10.2010
12,04(-0,2)-5,66(+0,0)-10,46-1,60-55,16/16,47(+1,0)-29,70-3,10-30,32-5:31,56
28
4.814
Patrick Hess (1991)
LG Staufen
Flein
09.10.2010
12,29(-0,2)-5,63(+0,0)-13,98-1,52-67,98/17,29(+1,6)-36,32-2,80-62,67-6:39,36
29
4.795
Tobias Pajda (1992)
LG Kernen
Degerloch
18.09.2010
12,39(+0,0)-6,02(+0,0)-9,50-1,80-56,77/19,18(+0,4)-32,46-2,70-39,59-5:37,59
30
4.787
Dominik Abele (1992)
TPSG FA Göppingen
Flein
09.10.2010
12,32(-0,2)-5,52(-1,0)-10,38-1,76-56,70/16,83(+1,0)-23,47-2,70-32,68-5:14,96
31
4.711
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
15.05.2010
12,12(+0,5)-5,44(+0,0)-10,89-1,58-56,18/18,00(+0,6)-23,63-2,20-41,76-4:59,63
32
4.545
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
12,69(-0,6)-5,92(+0,0)-o.g.V.-1,80-57,53/16,79(-0,4)-31,31-2,80-36,95-5:13,6
33
4.506
Lars Bischoff (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
09.10.2010
12,32(-0,2)-5,66(+0,5)-7,87-1,56-54,62/19,48(+1,6)-22,87-2,20-42,13-4:48,62
34
4.469
LG Kernen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
12,21(-0,9)-5,42(+0,0)-9,92-1,60-55,29/17,98(-0,4)-27,07-o.g.V.-32,86-4:54,8
35
4.435
Kevin Wolf (1992)
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
12,85(-0,6)-5,53(-0,0)-10,85-1,84-59,43/17,17(+0,1)-21,74-2,40-33,50-5:41,8

10-Kampf Mannschaft

1
19.139
LAV ASICS Tübingen
6.636 N. Merten 1991, 6.588 L. Brendel 1991, 5.915 N. Gröber 1991
Potsdam
22.05./23.05.2010
2
18.493
VfL Sindelfingen
6.591 S. Heinz 1991, 5.965 M. Retzbach 1991, 5.937 L. Schäfer 1991
Darmstadt
10.07./11.07.2010
3
17.690
LG Schönbuch
5.789 V. Schneider 1992, 5.710 P. Bonnaire 1993, 5.575 J. Hirneth 1992
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05./23.05.2010
4
16.670
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
5.777 D. Rückle 1991, 5.776 J. Eckhardt 1991, 5.117 F. Gärtner 1991
Vaterstetten
29.07./01.08.2010
5
12.934
Polizei SV Stuttgart
4.545 F. Wiedersich 1992, 4.435 K. Wolf 1992, 3.954 R. Kemmler 1991
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05./09.05.2010