WLV - Bestenliste 2010

Stand: 31.12.2010

Jugend M15

100 m

1
11,37
+1,1
Felix Gallus (1995)
LG Bodensee
Illertissen
03.07.2010
2
11,38
+0,9
Dennis Späth (1995)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
3
11,50
+1,0
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Balingen
01.08.2010
4
11,55
+0,8
Marc Salzer (1995)
TG Nürtingen
Wendlingen
12.06.2010
5
11,69
+0,9
Victor Bayer (1995)
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Balingen
01.08.2010
6
11,73
+1,5
LG Neckar-Enz
St. Wendel
25.07.2010
7
11,78
+0,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
8
11,81
+0,8
Jacob Roth (1995)
TSV Schmiden
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
9
11,82
+1,2
Unterländer LG
Balingen
01.08.2010
10
11,83
-0,8
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
11
11,85
+0,4
TS Göppingen
Balingen
01.08.2010
12
11,91
+0,0
SV Nufringen
Nagold
24.04.2010
13
11,92
+0,4
LAZ Salamander
Balingen
01.08.2010
14
11,95
+0,4
LG Staufen
Balingen
01.08.2010
15
12,03
+0,6
Robin Vitek (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
16
12,03
+0,4
LG Bodensee
Balingen
01.08.2010
17
12,05
+0,4
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Balingen
01.08.2010
18
12,10
+0,0
Mario Bleier (1995)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
19
12,11
+0,0
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Hannover
14.08.2010
20
12,12
+0,4
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Riederich
18.07.2010
21
12,13
+1,0
Tobias Diehl (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Balingen
01.08.2010
22
12,14
+0,5
Marcel Kugler (1995)
SV Dotternhausen
Balingen
10.07.2010
23
12,16
+0,7
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
24
12,17
-0,1
LG Nagoldtal
Dagersheim
09.05.2010
25
12,17
+1,7
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heidelberg
03.06.2010
26
12,18
-1,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
27
12,19
+0,9
Timo Völmle (1995)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Balingen
01.08.2010
28
12,19
+1,2
Lukas Russ (1995)
LG Filstal
Balingen
01.08.2010
29
12,21
+0,9
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
15.05.2010
30
12,21
+0,6
Mazlum Baris (1995)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
31
12,22
+0,9
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
15.05.2010
32
12,0
-1,0
Kosta Spörl (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Ludwigsburg
26.07.2010
33
12,25
+1,2
LG Kernen
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
34
12,30
+0,0
Pawel Przemus (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen im Allgäu
25.09.2010
35
12,31
+1,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Renningen
01.05.2010
36
12,31
+1,1
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
15.05.2010
37
12,33
+1,0
Unterländer LG
Balingen
01.08.2010
38
12,35
+0,6
Lukas Mendel (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
39
12,38
-0,2
Denis Krötz (1995)
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
08.05.2010
40
12,42
+0,8
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
41
12,2
+0,0
LG Filstal
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
42
12,2
+0,0
LAZ Salamander
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
43
12,46
+1,5
Silas Ristl (1995)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Göppingen
24.04.2010
44
12,46
+0,2
Moritz Andrä (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
09.10.2010

300 m

1
37,06
Felix Gallus (1995)
LG Bodensee
Oberderdingen
18.09.2010
2
37,65
LG Neckar-Enz
St. Wendel
25.07.2010
3
38,20
Unterländer LG
Flein
21.08.2010
4
38,49
Dennis Späth (1995)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Oberderdingen
26.09.2010
5
38,99
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
6
39,09
Marc Salzer (1995)
TG Nürtingen
Wendlingen
12.06.2010
7
39,17
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
8
39,19
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Flein
04.09.2010
9
39,29
TS Göppingen
Essingen
27.06.2010
10
39,36
Unterländer LG
Flein
04.09.2010
11
39,53
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mannheim
09.05.2010
12
39,85
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
13
40,20
TG Biberach
Essingen
27.06.2010
14
40,27
Lukas Mendel (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Köngen
25.09.2010
15
40,51
Jonas Haydn (1995)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Stuttgart-Degerloch
27.06.2010
16
40,53
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Salem
09.10.2010
17
40,59
Jan Winter (1995)
TSV Riederich
Riederich
18.07.2010
18
40,68
Lars Pohl (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
04.09.2010
19
40,72
LG Nagoldtal
Dagersheim
09.05.2010
20
40,86
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Kornwestheim
26.06.2010
21
40,94
Tobias Diehl (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Dagersheim
09.05.2010
22
40,99
Lucas Bauer (1996)
FSV Schwenningen
Balingen
12.09.2010
23
41,08
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
27.06.2010
24
41,13
Lukas Wiesner (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidelberg
24.05.2010
25
41,17
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
26
41,25
LG Bodensee
Fischbach
10.07.2010
27
41,31
LG Filstal
Essingen
12.06.2010
28
41,32
Björn Pohl (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
04.09.2010
29
41,32
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Flein
04.09.2010
30
41,63
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
31
41,88
LG Filstal
Essingen
12.06.2010
32
41,89
TV Neidlingen
Riederich
18.07.2010
33
42,15
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2010
34
42,17
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
12.06.2010
35
42,31
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
09.05.2010
36
42,38
Fabian Katz (1996)
Unterländer LG
Flein
04.09.2010
37
42,51
LAZ Salamander
Kornwestheim
26.06.2010
38
42,52
KSV Hoheneck
Kornwestheim
26.06.2010
39
42,71
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
40
42,80
Marco Neumann (1996)
KSV Hoheneck
Kornwestheim
26.06.2010
41
42,83
Jonas Keck (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Flein
25.08.2010
42
43,33
TSV Genkingen
Riederich
27.06.2010
43
43,34
SB Asperg
Kornwestheim
26.06.2010
44
43,53
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
45
43,59
Mazlum Baris (1995)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2010

1.000 m

1
2:40,76
TV Rottenburg
St. Wendel
25.07.2010
2
2:41,82
Felix Dehner (1995)
TSV Bisingen
Plochingen
10.09.2010
3
2:44,68
TSV Freudenstadt
Balingen
01.08.2010
4
2:45,22
VfL Waiblingen
Balingen
01.08.2010
5
2:46,04
LG Filstal
St. Wendel
25.07.2010
6
2:46,30
Theodor Haug (1995)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Balingen
01.08.2010
7
2:48,90
SB Asperg
Balingen
01.08.2010
8
2:49,33
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
9
2:49,70
Nils Graeve (1995)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
27.06.2010
10
2:50,69
Lukas Hermann (1995)
TV Altdorf
Ellwangen
02.10.2010
11
2:51,36
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mannheim
09.05.2010
12
2:52,0
LG Filstal
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
13
2:53,05
TG Biberach
Balingen
01.08.2010
14
2:54,59
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
15
2:55,15
TV Rottenburg
Balingen
01.08.2010
16
2:55,76
Leon Bühler (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
20.06.2010
17
2:55,89
Mario Bleier (1995)
LSG Aalen
Göppingen
25.04.2010
18
2:57,68
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Balingen
01.08.2010
19
2:57,76
TSV Kuppingen
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
20
2:58,09
LG Sigmaringen
Mannheim
14.07.2010
21
2:58,12
TV Plochingen
Plochingen
10.09.2010
22
2:58,34
Felix Gallus (1995)
LG Bodensee
Götzis/AUT
20.06.2010
23
2:58,4
Skiclub Lossburg
Calw
23.06.2010
24
2:58,62
Raphael Dolde (1995)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
09.10.2010
25
2:58,75
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Rommelshausen
04.07.2010
26
2:58,87
Max Unold (1995)
MTG Wangen
Biberach/Riß
28.07.2010
27
2:59,17
LG Filder
Riederich
18.07.2010
28
2:59,23
LG Sigmaringen
Rommelshausen
04.07.2010
29
2:59,36
Jonas Roser (1995)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Biberach/Riß
28.07.2010
30
2:59,45
Daniel Wiemer (1995)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
31
2:59,46
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
32
2:59,82
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Rommelshausen
04.07.2010
33
2:59,84
LG Neckar-Enz
Hannover
14.08.2010
34
3:00,25
Jochen Bauer (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
35
3:00,39
Markus Zeiger (1995)
TSV Crailsheim
Ellwangen
22.05.2010
36
3:00,56
Dominik Mayer (1995)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
20.06.2010
37
3:01,86
LG Staufen
Rommelshausen
04.07.2010
38
3:02,63
Niklas Becker (1995)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Rottenburg
09.10.2010
39
3:02,6
Lukas Mendel (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Ludwigsburg
26.07.2010
40
3:03,04
LG Kernen
Rommelshausen
04.07.2010
41
3:04,23
Robin Vitek (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Filderstadt
09.05.2010
42
3:04,27
Lukas Bauer (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
12.06.2010
43
3:04,42
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
44
3:04,53
LG Kernen
S-Degerloch
19.09.2010
45
3:04,60
Moritz Andrä (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Rommelshausen
04.07.2010

2.000 m

1
6:19,7
SB Asperg
Freiberg a.N.
17.09.2010
2
6:29,4
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
10.04.2010
3
6:38,44
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
05.05.2010
4
6:48,2
Skiclub Lossburg
Freudenstadt
03.10.2010
5
7:02,8
Heiner Hipp (1995)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Bad Dürrheim
30.06.2010
6
7:12,24
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
25.04.2010
7
7:31,34
Jan Winter (1995)
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
8
7:36,61
Luca Wißler (1995)
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
9
7:44,04
Felix Gallus (1995)
LG Bodensee
Immenstaad
09.05.2010
10
8:02,9
LG Hohenlohe
Bad Mergentheim
03.04.2010
11
8:18,21
Martin Löber (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Schönau
13.05.2010
12
8:37,85
Fabian Zeller (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Schönau
13.05.2010

3.000 m

1
9:40,6
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
St. Wendel
24.07.2010
2
9:43,61
SB Asperg
S-Degerloch
26.09.2010
3
9:55,81
VfL Pfullingen
Balingen
01.08.2010
4
10:01,28
VfL Waiblingen
Balingen
01.08.2010
5
10:01,81
Tim Schäfer (1995)
TSV Kusterdingen
Horgau
04.08.2010
6
10:06,63
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
04.08.2010
7
10:17,03
Lukas Bauer (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Balingen
01.08.2010
8
10:17,37
Skiclub Lossburg
Balingen
01.08.2010
9
10:24,92
Tobias Damrat (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Köngen
24.04.2010
10
10:52,35
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Balingen
01.08.2010
11
10:56,94
Jonas Keck (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Köngen
24.04.2010
12
10:59,08
LG Rems-Welland
Köngen
24.04.2010
13
11:35,81
Luca Wißler (1995)
TSV Riederich
Riederich
26.06.2010
14
11:58,4
Skiclub Lossburg
Furtwangen
08.09.2010

5 km Straße

1
18:27
Skiclub Lossburg
Biberach/Baden
14.10.2010
2
20:31
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Hockenheim
01.11.2010
3
21:10
Skiclub Lossburg
Biberach/Baden
14.10.2010
4
22:23
Timo Straßer (1995)
Lauftreff Altburg
Altburg
25.09.2010
5
22:38
Jochen Bauer (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Schwaikheim
13.11.2010
6
23:52
Unterländer LG
Hockenheim
01.11.2010
7
24:01
Lukas Boldt (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
20.11.2010

80 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
10,6
-0,8
LAZ Salamander
Ludwigsburg
26.07.2010
2
10,77
-0,4
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Balingen
01.08.2010
3
11,04
+1,9
LG Sigmaringen
St. Wendel
24.07.2010
4
11,13
-0,8
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Hannover
13.08.2010
5
11,2
+0,6
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
6
11,23
+0,7
TS Göppingen
Balingen
01.08.2010
7
11,38
+1,0
LG Neckar-Enz
St. Wendel
24.07.2010
8
11,40
+0,5
Marc Salzer (1995)
TG Nürtingen
Hannover
14.08.2010
9
11,45
-0,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
10
11,45
+0,7
Mario Bleier (1995)
LSG Aalen
Balingen
01.08.2010
11
11,45
+0,1
LG Sigmaringen
Hannover
13.08.2010
12
11,50
-0,4
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Balingen
01.08.2010
13
11,58
+0,7
LG Staufen
Balingen
01.08.2010
14
11,74
+0,9
Robin Vitek (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
02.10.2010
15
11,80
+0,1
David Nopper (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Hannover
13.08.2010
16
11,8
+0,4
LG Staufen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
17
11,82
+0,7
Jacob Roth (1995)
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
18
11,87
+0,9
Lukas Mendel (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Metzingen
18.04.2010
19
11,91
+0,7
LSG Aalen
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
20
11,96
+0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
12.06.2010
21
11,98
-1,3
Lukas Russ (1995)
LG Filstal
Ellwangen
02.10.2010
22
12,03
-1,0
Leon Bühler (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
23
12,1
+0,4
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
24.07.2010
24
12,11
-1,1
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weilheim
26.06.2010
25
12,16
+0,5
Manuel Klusik (1995)
LG Staufen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
26
12,16
+0,6
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wangen im Allgäu
25.09.2010
27
12,19
-1,3
Felix Gallus (1995)
LG Bodensee
Fischbach
10.07.2010
28
12,19
-0,2
Kosta Spörl (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Flein
09.10.2010
29
12,25
-0,7
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
18.04.2010
30
12,28
+1,4
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
31
12,38
-0,3
Mazlum Baris (1995)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
12.06.2010
32
12,48
-0,4
LG Staufen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
33
12,51
+0,9
Moritz Andrä (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
02.10.2010
34
12,54
+1,2
Daniel Ezeilo (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
01.08.2010
35
12,58
+0,7
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
20.06.2010
36
12,59
-0,6
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
37
12,59
-1,0
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
12.06.2010
38
12,59
+0,0
LG Kernen
S-Degerloch
18.09.2010
39
12,61
+0,0
Lars Pohl (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
40
12,62
-0,4
Dominik Mayer (1995)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
26.06.2010
41
12,66
+0,0
Jan Winter (1995)
TSV Riederich
Metzingen
12.05.2010
42
12,72
+1,0
LG Filder
Leinfelden
20.06.2010
43
12,73
+0,3
TB Tailfingen
Spaichingen
15.05.2010
44
12,73
+0,9
Lukas Hiller (1995)
LG Filstal
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
45
12,79
+1,6
Pawel Przemus (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Immenstaad
09.05.2010

300 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
41,47
Felix Gallus (1995)
LG Bodensee
St. Wendel
24.07.2010
2
43,39
LSG Aalen
Heidelberg
24.05.2010
3
43,56
Leon Bühler (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidelberg
24.05.2010
4
43,90
Luca Urano (1996)
LG Filder
Bönnigheim
13.05.2010
5
44,69
Theodor Haug (1995)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
St. Wendel
24.07.2010
6
44,72
Jan Winter (1995)
TSV Riederich
Riederich
30.06.2010
7
44,99
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Heidelberg
24.05.2010
8
45,16
Lukas Mendel (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Metzingen
18.04.2010
9
45,42
Tobias Diehl (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Neckartenzlingen
23.06.2010
10
48,03
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidelberg
24.05.2010
11
48,24
SSV Ulm 1846
Bönnigheim
13.05.2010
12
48,68
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
14.08.2010
13
48,75
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
14.08.2010
14
49,12
Nicolai Huss (1996)
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
14.08.2010
15
49,74
KSV Hoheneck
Murr
07.07.2010
16
50,44
Marco Neumann (1996)
KSV Hoheneck
Murr
07.07.2010
17
51,57
Julian Ruoff (1996)
TSV Genkingen
Metzingen
18.04.2010
18
54,44
Felix Quiram (1996)
LG Filder
Bönnigheim
13.05.2010

Hochsprung

1
1,92
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Bühl
17.06.2010
2
1,91
David Nopper (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Balingen
01.08.2010
3
1,91
LG Neckar-Enz
Crailsheim
12.09.2010
4
1,88
Benno Freitag (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
St. Wendel
25.07.2010
5
1,79
Jens Dieter (1995)
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
01.08.2010
6
1,78
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
7
1,76
Marc Salzer (1995)
TG Nürtingen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
8
1,76
LAZ Salamander
Hannover
13.08.2010
9
1,76
LG Sigmaringen
Hannover
13.08.2010
10
1,72
Dennis Späth (1995)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Flein
09.10.2010
11
1,72
LG Sigmaringen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
12
1,70
Manuel Klusik (1995)
LG Staufen
Aalen-Unterkochen
02.05.2010
13
1,70
Unterländer LG
Flein
04.08.2010
14
1,70
LG Filder
Bühl
02.10.2010
15
1,70
Tobias Rolf (1995)
TSV Wendlingen
Bühl
02.10.2010
16
1,70
TSG Backnang
Weinstadt
02.10.2010
17
1,68
Silas Ristl (1995)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Göppingen
24.04.2010
18
1,68
LG Kernen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
19
1,68
LG Staufen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
20
1,68
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Halluin/FRA
11.09.2010
21
1,68
Lukas Russ (1995)
LG Filstal
Ellwangen
02.10.2010
22
1,66
Mario Bleier (1995)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
23
1,66
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
19.09.2010
24
1,65
TSV Schwieberdingen
Renningen
01.05.2010
25
1,64
LG Nagoldtal
Nagold
24.04.2010
26
1,64
LG Staufen
Göppingen
24.04.2010
27
1,64
Jacob Roth (1995)
TSV Schmiden
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
28
1,64
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Mannheim
09.05.2010
29
1,64
Lukas Boldt (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
20.06.2010
30
1,64
Sven Felger (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
31
1,64
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
32
1,64
SSV Ulm 1846
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
33
1,64
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
26.09.2010
34
1,64
Robin Vitek (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
09.10.2010
35
1,64
Lars Pohl (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
09.10.2010
36
1,64
Jochen Bauer (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
09.10.2010
37
1,60
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
24.04.2010
38
1,60
LG Filder
Nellingen
01.05.2010
39
1,60
Johannes Ilg (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
14.05.2010
40
1,60
Leon Bühler (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
41
1,60
Paul Ehm (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
42
1,60
TG Trossingen
Tuttlingen
10.07.2010
43
1,60
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ellwangen
02.10.2010
44
1,59
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
13.05.2010
45
1,59
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Degerloch
27.06.2010

Stabhochsprung

1
3,71
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
01.08.2010
2
3,56
Leon Bühler (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
26.09.2010
3
3,50
LAZ Salamander
Filderstadt
09.05.2010
4
3,40
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
25.04.2010
5
3,40
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Rommelshausen
04.07.2010
6
3,40
Paul Ehm (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Balingen
01.08.2010
7
3,40
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Balingen
01.08.2010
8
3,40
LG Neckar-Enz
Lage
18.09.2010
9
3,30
Mario Bleier (1995)
LSG Aalen
Hannover
14.08.2010
10
3,30
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
11
3,20
LG Staufen
Göppingen
25.04.2010
12
3,20
LG Sigmaringen
Rommelshausen
04.07.2010
13
3,20
LG Filstal
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
14
3,11
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
21.09.2010
15
3,10
LG Sigmaringen
Rommelshausen
04.07.2010
16
3,10
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
06.08.2010
17
3,10
LG Staufen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
18
3,00
Benno Freitag (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Rommelshausen
04.07.2010
19
3,00
David Nopper (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Hannover
14.08.2010
20
2,95
Mazlum Baris (1995)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
21
2,92
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
19.09.2010
22
2,90
Jacob Roth (1995)
TSV Schmiden
Filderstadt
09.05.2010
23
2,90
LG Filstal
Rommelshausen
04.07.2010
24
2,90
Lukas Russ (1995)
LG Filstal
Rommelshausen
04.07.2010
25
2,90
Lukas Mendel (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Hannover
14.08.2010
26
2,80
Tobias Seel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt
09.05.2010
27
2,80
Manuel Klusik (1995)
LG Staufen
Hürben
14.07.2010
28
2,80
Kosta Spörl (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Flein
10.10.2010
29
2,80
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
10.10.2010
30
2,70
Dominik Mayer (1995)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
19.05.2010
31
2,70
Lars Pohl (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Sindelfingen
20.06.2010
32
2,70
LG Kernen
Rommelshausen
04.07.2010
33
2,70
TV Neidlingen
Riederich
18.07.2010
34
2,70
LG Filder
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
35
2,60
TSV Schwieberdingen
Filderstadt
09.05.2010
36
2,60
Pawel Przemus (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
16.05.2010
37
2,60
Lukas Hiller (1995)
LG Filstal
Rommelshausen
04.07.2010
38
2,60
LG Bodensee
Fischbach
12.07.2010
39
2,50
Daniel Ezeilo (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
25.04.2010
40
2,50
Nils Graeve (1995)
LSG Aalen
Uhingen
07.05.2010
41
2,50
LG Staufen
Rommelshausen
04.07.2010
42
2,50
Moritz Andrä (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Rommelshausen
04.07.2010
43
2,50
Sven Felger (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Rommelshausen
04.07.2010
44
2,50
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
45
2,40
LG Kernen
Rommelshausen
04.07.2010
46
2,40
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Riederich
18.07.2010
47
2,40
Jochen Bauer (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
10.10.2010

Weitsprung

1
6,47
+0,0
Dennis Späth (1995)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Oberderdingen
18.09.2010
2
6,36
+0,2
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
11.07.2010
3
6,23
+0,0
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Kornwestheim
26.06.2010
4
6,15
+0,5
Jacob Roth (1995)
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach
26.06.2010
5
6,12
+0,9
Mario Bleier (1995)
LSG Aalen
St. Wendel
24.07.2010
6
6,05
-0,2
TS Göppingen
Uhingen
11.07.2010
7
6,03
+0,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
01.08.2010
8
6,00
+0,4
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Balingen
01.08.2010
9
5,98
+0,1
LAZ Salamander
Ludwigsburg
24.04.2010
10
5,97
+0,0
Felix Gallus (1995)
LG Bodensee
Tettnang
02.10.2010
11
5,96
+0,2
Pawel Przemus (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen im Allgäu
25.09.2010
12
5,94
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
13
5,90
+0,0
Manuel Klusik (1995)
LG Staufen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
14
5,86
-0,1
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Neckarsulm
23.09.2010
15
5,81
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.06.2010
16
5,80
-0,2
TSV Schwieberdingen
S-Degerloch
26.09.2010
17
5,76
+0,7
Silas Ristl (1995)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Göppingen
24.04.2010
18
5,76
+0,6
TSV Bad Überkingen
Bad Boll
19.09.2010
19
5,75
-0,4
David Nopper (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Hannover
13.08.2010
20
5,73
-0,9
Marc Salzer (1995)
TG Nürtingen
Wendlingen
12.06.2010
21
5,72
+0,1
Tobias Diehl (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Ellwangen
02.10.2010
22
5,70
+0,1
LG Staufen
Göppingen
24.04.2010
23
5,70
+0,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
20.06.2010
24
5,65
-0,2
LG Sigmaringen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
25
5,63
-0,9
Jens Dieter (1995)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
16.06.2010
26
5,62
-0,5
Robin Vitek (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
27
5,61
+1,5
Marcel Kugler (1995)
SV Dotternhausen
Balingen
10.07.2010
28
5,59
+0,7
Lukas Russ (1995)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
20.06.2010
29
5,59
+0,7
LG Sigmaringen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
30
5,59
+0,0
Sven Felger (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Hannover
13.08.2010
31
5,57
+0,0
TSV Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
08.05.2010
32
5,56
+1,2
Leon Bühler (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
33
5,55
+0,6
Lukas Boldt (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
20.06.2010
34
5,54
-0,2
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
18.04.2010
35
5,53
+1,4
Moritz Andrä (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
02.10.2010
36
5,51
-1,1
LG Filder
Leinfelden
20.06.2010
37
5,50
+0,0
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
09.05.2010
38
5,48
-0,5
Kosta Spörl (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Ludwigsburg
26.07.2010
39
5,47
-0,1
LG Staufen
Hannover
13.08.2010
40
5,40
+0,1
Tobias Rolf (1995)
TSV Wendlingen
Weilheim
26.06.2010
41
5,39
+0,3
Paul Ehm (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
42
5,39
+0,0
LG Bodensee
Fischbach
10.07.2010
43
5,38
-0,5
Unterländer LG
Künzelsau
02.10.2010
44
5,35
+0,7
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
10.07.2010
45
5,34
+0,0
Kevin Haag (1995)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.06.2010

Dreisprung

1
11,98
-0,1
TSV Freudenstadt
Oberderdingen
18.09.2010
2
11,90
+0,2
LG Staufen
Balingen
01.08.2010
3
11,49
+0,9
Leon Bühler (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidelberg
23.05.2010
4
11,34
+0,0
Marc Salzer (1995)
TG Nürtingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2010
5
11,03
+0,0
Tobias Diehl (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Flein
04.08.2010
6
9,22
-0,1
Simon Benz (1996)
ASV Horb
Freudenstadt
08.05.2010

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
17,68
LG Neckar-Enz
Mössingen
03.10.2010
2
17,09
Marc Salzer (1995)
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
26.06.2010
3
16,51
SSV Ulm 1846
Hürben
26.09.2010
4
16,22
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
5
15,52
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
6
15,27
Silas Ristl (1995)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Nürtingen
21.03.2010
7
15,24
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Balingen
01.08.2010
8
14,45
LAZ Salamander
Ludwigsburg
24.04.2010
9
14,26
David Nopper (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Hannover
13.08.2010
10
13,74
LAZ Salamander
Ludwigsburg
26.07.2010
11
13,72
Jacob Roth (1995)
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
12
13,72
Robin Vitek (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
13
13,67
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt
02.10.2010
14
13,58
Mario Bleier (1995)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
27.06.2010
15
13,16
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Mannheim
14.07.2010
16
13,02
Dennis Späth (1995)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Flein
09.10.2010
17
12,92
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
18
12,78
Daniel Kempf (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Albruck
02.10.2010
19
12,77
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
02.10.2010
20
12,73
LG Calw
Dagersheim
09.05.2010
21
12,62
Tobias Seel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Wendlingen
12.06.2010
22
12,62
Sven Felger (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Hannover
13.08.2010
23
12,60
VfL Herrenberg
Mannheim
14.07.2010
24
12,60
Daniel Ezeilo (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
01.08.2010
25
12,58
Anselm Lieb (1995)
SV Diefenbach
Königsbach
09.10.2010
26
12,48
Marc Haile (1995)
TSV Gauselfingen
Geislingen
19.09.2010
27
12,38
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bühl
02.10.2010
28
12,33
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
29
12,32
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
12.06.2010
30
12,30
Kevin Haag (1995)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
31
12,29
Leon Bühler (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Königsbach
09.10.2010
32
12,28
Fabian Hirsch (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
33
12,22
Paul Ehm (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Fellbach
26.06.2010
34
12,22
Lars Pohl (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
09.10.2010
35
12,10
LG Neckar-Enz
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
36
11,97
LG Filstal
Ellwangen
02.10.2010
37
11,95
Lukas Tahedl (1995)
LG Filder
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
38
11,93
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Maulbronn
02.10.2010
39
11,92
Pawel Przemus (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen im Allgäu
26.09.2010
40
11,76
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
10.07.2010
41
11,74
LG Sigmaringen
Hannover
13.08.2010
42
11,72
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
S-Degerloch
18.09.2010
43
11,70
TSV Schwieberdingen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
44
11,45
LG Sigmaringen
Moos-Iznang
18.09.2010
45
11,01
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
16.10.2010

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
59,60
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
20.06.2010
2
56,29
Marc Salzer (1995)
TG Nürtingen
Oberderdingen
18.09.2010
3
55,10
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
13.06.2010
4
47,47
Silas Ristl (1995)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Nürtingen
21.03.2010
5
46,90
Robin Vitek (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
10.10.2010
6
46,71
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
15.10.2010
7
45,94
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Balingen
01.08.2010
8
45,60
SSV Ulm 1846
St. Wendel
24.07.2010
9
45,25
Leon Bühler (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Königsbach
09.10.2010
10
44,40
LAZ Salamander
Mössingen
03.10.2010
11
41,56
Tobias Seel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Igersheim
16.10.2010
12
41,00
Daniel Kempf (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
14.08.2010
13
39,89
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Propriano/FRA
03.04.2010
14
39,88
Lars Pohl (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Rommelshausen
04.07.2010
15
39,82
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
15.10.2010
16
39,35
TSV Schwieberdingen
S-Degerloch
19.09.2010
17
39,28
Chris Ludwig (1995)
TSV Ölbronn 1900
Mühlacker
26.06.2010
18
39,17
Sven Felger (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
19
38,28
Mario Bleier (1995)
LSG Aalen
Hannover
14.08.2010
20
38,25
LAZ Salamander
Filderstadt
09.05.2010
21
37,99
TB Tailfingen
Nürtingen
21.03.2010
22
37,88
Jacob Roth (1995)
TSV Schmiden
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
23
37,76
LG Sigmaringen
Hannover
14.08.2010
24
37,58
LG Neckar-Enz
Hannover
14.08.2010
25
37,34
TSG Backnang
Weinstadt
02.10.2010
26
36,37
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kehlen
08.07.2010
27
36,25
LG Filstal
Uhingen
11.07.2010
28
36,16
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
02.10.2010
29
35,65
Lukas Tahedl (1995)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
20.06.2010
30
35,02
LG Sigmaringen
Rommelshausen
04.07.2010
31
34,80
David Nopper (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Hannover
14.08.2010
32
34,56
Lukas Mendel (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Hannover
14.08.2010
33
34,50
LG Staufen
Hannover
14.08.2010
34
34,48
Pascal Bartl (1995)
LG Filstal
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
35
34,17
Pawel Przemus (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
16.05.2010
36
33,97
TG Nürtingen
Bühl
02.10.2010
37
33,33
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
S-Degerloch
19.09.2010
38
33,32
Kevin Haag (1995)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
11.04.2010
39
33,18
Dennis Späth (1995)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Mühlacker
26.06.2010
40
32,70
LG Neckar-Enz
Hannover
14.08.2010
41
31,76
TG Trossingen
Schwenningen
27.06.2010
42
31,46
LG Kernen
S-Degerloch
19.09.2010
43
31,43
Paul Ehm (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Fellbach
26.06.2010
44
31,38
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidelberg
23.05.2010

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
53,63
Stefan Voitl (1995)
SV Dischingen
Balingen
01.08.2010
2
36,82
Marc Salzer (1995)
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
21.03.2010
3
34,57
Artur Megert (1995)
SV Dischingen
Dischingen
17.09.2010
4
33,85
TB Tailfingen
Nürtingen
21.03.2010
5
32,01
VfL Waiblingen
Dischingen
22.05.2010
6
28,02
Daniel Kempf (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Albruck
02.10.2010
7
27,85
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
16.10.2010
8
24,50
Marc Haile (1995)
TSV Gauselfingen
Balingen
01.08.2010
9
24,08
LG Hohenlohe
Würzburg
20.03.2010

Speerwurf 600 g

1
60,30
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Schönau
13.05.2010
2
59,49
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander
St. Wendel
25.07.2010
3
58,84
Tobias Seel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
4
55,70
Silas Ristl (1995)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Göppingen
25.04.2010
5
53,80
Marc Salzer (1995)
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
21.03.2010
6
49,72
Leon Bühler (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Königsbach
09.10.2010
7
48,75
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
8
48,62
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
20.06.2010
9
48,53
Mario Bleier (1995)
LSG Aalen
Balingen
01.08.2010
10
48,13
LAZ Salamander
Ludwigsburg
26.07.2010
11
47,75
Nils Graeve (1995)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
02.10.2010
12
47,72
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Salem
09.10.2010
13
45,42
Robin Vitek (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
10.10.2010
14
43,73
LG Staufen
Göppingen
25.04.2010
15
43,57
LG Sigmaringen
Hannover
14.08.2010
16
43,47
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Balingen
01.08.2010
17
42,92
Lars Pohl (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Fellbach
26.06.2010
18
42,42
Pawel Przemus (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
16.05.2010
19
42,34
LG Filstal
Eislingen
14.07.2010
20
42,23
Paul Ehm (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Rommelshausen
04.07.2010
21
41,98
TB Tailfingen
Nürtingen
21.03.2010
22
41,90
Nils Kaper (1995)
SG Deißlingen
Mössingen
03.10.2010
23
41,83
LG Sigmaringen
Immenstaad
09.05.2010
24
41,77
LAZ Salamander
Freiberg a.N.
08.06.2010
25
40,85
LG Kernen
Rommelshausen
04.07.2010
26
40,61
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Rommelshausen
04.07.2010
27
40,55
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
25.04.2010
28
40,55
Sven Felger (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Freiberg a.N.
08.06.2010
29
40,36
Jacob Roth (1995)
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach
26.06.2010
30
39,64
Jens Dieter (1995)
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen
03.10.2010
31
39,59
VfL Sindelfingen
Wendlingen
12.06.2010
32
39,35
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
13.06.2010
33
38,75
TV Neidlingen
Riederich
18.07.2010
34
38,67
LG Staufen
Ulm
26.06.2010
35
38,57
Unterländer LG
Künzelsau
02.10.2010
36
38,52
LG Calw
Dagersheim
09.05.2010
37
38,47
TSV Schwieberdingen
Freiberg a.N.
08.06.2010
38
38,04
LG Nagoldtal
Renningen
01.05.2010
39
37,97
Dennis Späth (1995)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Oberderdingen
26.09.2010
40
37,91
Tobias Rolf (1995)
TSV Wendlingen
Wendlingen
12.06.2010
41
37,74
LG Filder
Riederich
18.07.2010
42
37,72
David Nopper (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Hannover
16.05.2010
43
37,28
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
15.10.2010
44
36,93
LG Kernen
Rommelshausen
04.07.2010
45
36,85
Daniel Ezeilo (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Rommelshausen
04.07.2010

4-Kampf

1
2.567
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
11,83(-0,8)-6,21(+0,4)-16,22-1,84
2
2.510
Marc Salzer (1995)
TG Nürtingen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
11,66-5,73(+0,7)-16,43-1,76
3
2.444
Dennis Späth (1995)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Flein
09.10.2010
11,56(-1,3)-6,40(-0,2)-13,02-1,72
4
2.403
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
11,66-5,54(+0,7)-15,52-1,64
5
2.368
LAZ Salamander
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
12,01(-0,6)-5,66(-0,1)-14,13-1,72
6
2.347
Jacob Roth (1995)
TSV Schmiden
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
11,81(+0,8)-6,04(+0,6)-13,09-1,64
7
2.335
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
11,79(+0,5)-5,14(-0,2)-16,28-1,56
8
2.331
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
12,36(+0,7)-5,76(+0,1)-12,33-1,84
9
2.300
David Nopper (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
12,61(-1,5)-5,28(+0,3)-13,38-1,84
10
2.299
Silas Ristl (1995)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Göppingen
24.04.2010
12,46(+1,5)-5,76(+0,7)-13,74-1,68
11
2.250
LG Sigmaringen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
12,22(-1,6)-5,59(+0,7)-11,73-1,72
12
2.249
Robin Vitek (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
09.10.2010
12,16(+0,2)-5,58(-1,9)-12,59-1,64
13
2.241
Mario Bleier (1995)
LSG Aalen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
12,28-5,71(-0,2)-12,37-1,64
14
2.237
SSV Ulm 1846
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
12,18-5,61(+0,2)-12,25-1,64
15
2.237
LG Staufen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
12,82-5,46(+0,2)-12,72-1,76
16
2.218
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
15.05.2010
12,33(+0,6)-5,42(+0,0)-13,72-1,56
17
2.199
LG Sigmaringen
Moos-Iznang
18.09.2010
12,88(-0,7)-5,62(+0,0)-11,45-1,76
18
2.174
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
15.05.2010
12,24(+1,1)-5,48(-0,6)-11,62-1,60
19
2.171
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
11,78(+0,5)-5,44(+0,0)-11,49-1,52
20
2.170
TS Göppingen
Göppingen
24.04.2010
12,12(+0,0)-5,70(+0,6)-11,20-1,56
21
2.148
LG Staufen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
12,77-5,62(+1,5)-10,90-1,68
22
2.147
Manuel Klusik (1995)
LG Staufen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
12,51-5,81(+0,7)-10,34-1,64
23
2.135
Lars Pohl (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
09.10.2010
12,84(+0,2)-5,22(+0,1)-12,22-1,64
24
2.129
Lukas Russ (1995)
LG Filstal
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
12,31-5,34(+0,5)-10,55-1,64
25
2.125
Sven Felger (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
12,75-5,11(-0,2)-12,04-1,64
26
2.120
TSV Schwieberdingen
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
12,49(+0,8)-5,46(+0,0)-10,94-1,60
27
2.118
LG Staufen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
12,09-5,14(+0,7)-10,72-1,60
28
2.115
Pawel Przemus (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
15.05.2010
12,38(+0,9)-5,93(-0,4)-10,93-1,48
29
2.106
Paul Ehm (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
12,81(-0,2)-5,39(+0,3)-11,50-1,60
30
2.103
SSV Ulm 1846
Langenau
08.05.2010
12,97(+0,0)-4,39(+0,0)-15,10-1,56
31
2.086
Leon Bühler (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
12,93(-1,6)-5,33(+0,4)-11,42-1,60
32
2.082
LG Kernen
S-Degerloch
18.09.2010
12,84(-0,7)-5,28(+0,0)-10,77-1,64
33
2.073
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
11.07.2010
13,0(+0,0)-5,14(+2,1)-12,23-1,60
34
2.067
Felix Gallus (1995)
LG Bodensee
Tettnang
02.10.2010
11,67(-0,3)-5,79(+0,0)-9,48-1,39
35
2.067
Benno Freitag (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
13,71-5,18(+0,6)-10,54-1,80
36
2.059
Tobias Diehl (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
26.06.2010
12,02(+2,9)-5,31(+0,0)-10,16-1,48
37
2.056
Tobias Rolf (1995)
TSV Wendlingen
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
12,77(+0,2)-5,05(+0,1)-10,51-1,64
38
2.054
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
12,20-5,33(-0,2)-9,48-1,56
39
2.054
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
12,38(+0,8)-5,33(+0,2)-9,90-1,56
40
2.050
Lars Knaack (1995)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
15.05.2010
12,31(+1,1)-5,20(-0,3)-10,89-1,48
41
2.043
Daniel Ezeilo (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
12,65-5,07(+2,4)-11,85-1,48
42
2.037
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
12,60(-0,4)-4,93(-1,6)-11,45-1,52
43
2.014
Moritz Andrä (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
09.10.2010
12,46(+0,2)-5,38(-0,6)-9,48-1,52
44
2.009
Denis Krötz (1995)
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
08.05.2010
12,38(-0,2)-5,20(-0,3)-9,61-1,52
45
2.006
Fabian Hirsch (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
12,62(+0,8)-5,05(+0,0)-11,43-1,44

8-Kampf

1
5.055
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
12.06.2010
11,12(-0,3)-6,26(+0,0)-15,31-1,84/55,10-3,30-51,90-3:03,02
2
4.680
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
11,46(+0,5)-5,54(+0,7)-15,52-1,64/37,59-2,80-54,35-2:59,82
3
4.676
LG Neckar-Enz
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
11,76(-1,0)-5,35(-0,2)-15,24-1,56/56,05-3,00-45,25-3:10,56
4
4.637
Mario Bleier (1995)
LSG Aalen
Hannover
13.08.2010
11,57(+0,1)-6,10(-0,4)-13,15-1,64/38,28-3,30-46,89-3:05,66
5
4.569
LAZ Salamander
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
11,59(+0,3)-5,66(-0,1)-14,13-1,72/38,25-3,50-39,96-3:23,02
6
4.494
Leon Bühler (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Hannover
13.08.2010
12,29(+0,2)-5,41(-0,4)-11,96-1,60/44,89-3,00-48,65-3:06,59
7
4.486
LG Sigmaringen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
11,20(-1,0)-5,59(+0,7)-11,73-1,72/30,96-3,10-41,29-2:59,23
8
4.475
LG Sigmaringen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
11,94(-0,1)-5,65(-0,2)-11,40-1,72/35,02-3,20-41,44-3:02,37
9
4.444
LG Staufen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
12,48(-0,4)-5,46(+0,2)-12,72-1,76/33,48-3,00-47,95-3:13,67
10
4.416
Robin Vitek (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
09.10.2010
11,89(+1,9)-5,58(-1,9)-12,59-1,64/46,90-2,00-45,42-3:08,25
11
4.407
LG Neckar-Enz
Hannover
13.08.2010
11,48(+1,2)-5,78(+0,0)-12,04-1,76/32,70-3,10-31,73-3:09,99
12
4.401
David Nopper (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Hannover
13.08.2010
11,80(+0,1)-5,75(-0,4)-14,26-1,80/34,80-3,00-37,72-3:46,67
13
4.329
LG Staufen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
11,71(+0,9)-5,62(+1,5)-10,90-1,68/34,81-3,20-42,05-3:29,90
14
4.313
SSV Ulm 1846
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
12,20(-0,6)-5,61(+0,2)-12,25-1,64/30,12-3,30-32,69-3:08,28
15
4.302
Jacob Roth (1995)
TSV Schmiden
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
12,01(-0,6)-6,04(+0,6)-13,09-1,64/31,23-2,90-35,83-3:26,32
16
4.299
LG Neckar-Enz
Hannover
13.08.2010
11,87(+1,2)-5,62(+0,0)-11,55-1,48/37,58-3,20-28,51-2:59,84
17
4.273
Lars Pohl (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
09.10.2010
12,75(+1,9)-5,22(+0,1)-12,22-1,64/37,05-2,60-38,18-3:06,63
18
4.233
Paul Ehm (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
12,90(-0,4)-5,39(+0,3)-11,50-1,60/26,41-3,30-42,23-3:08,59
19
4.218
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
15.05.2010
12,79(+1,6)-5,48(-0,6)-11,62-1,60/35,78-3,10-39,84-3:30,88
20
4.198
LG Kernen
S-Degerloch
18.09.2010
12,59(+0,0)-5,28(+0,0)-10,77-1,64/31,46-2,70-38,92-3:04,53
21
4.192
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
12.06.2010
12,59(-1,0)-4,93(+0,0)-12,86-1,52/42,72-2,30-33,68-3:06,46
22
4.189
Tobias Seel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
13,54(-0,1)-5,14(+0,5)-11,47-1,48/37,59-2,80-55,83-3:25,90
23
4.186
Sven Felger (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
13,10(+0,9)-5,11(-0,2)-12,04-1,64/38,78-2,50-37,15-3:16,39
24
4.176
TSV Schwieberdingen
S-Degerloch
18.09.2010
12,41(+0,0)-5,41(+0,0)-10,84-1,52/39,35-2,40-35,54-3:04,83
25
4.112
Pawel Przemus (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
15.05.2010
12,85(+1,6)-5,93(-0,4)-10,93-1,48/34,17-2,60-42,42-3:28,41
26
4.074
Lukas Mendel (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Hannover
13.08.2010
12,12(+1,2)-5,25(-0,4)-9,89-1,44/34,56-2,90-32,97-3:09,73
27
4.053
Lukas Russ (1995)
LG Filstal
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
12,38(-0,4)-5,34(+0,5)-10,55-1,64/26,10-2,90-29,85-3:14,45
28
4.034
TB Tailfingen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
13,16(-0,1)-5,02(+0,4)-10,86-1,52/29,54-2,90-38,64-3:17,13
29
4.032
Daniel Ezeilo (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
12,57(-0,6)-5,07(+2,4)-11,85-1,48/27,15-2,50-36,85-3:07,64
30
4.002
Manuel Klusik (1995)
LG Staufen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
12,16(+0,5)-5,81(+0,7)-10,34-1,64/26,57-2,60-22,99-3:14,42
31
3.938
LG Staufen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
12,72(+0,9)-5,14(+0,7)-10,72-1,60/19,56-2,50-32,33-3:01,86
32
3.935
Benno Freitag (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
13,78(-1,0)-5,18(+0,6)-10,54-1,80/27,47-3,00-25,15-3:39,62
33
3.926
Kosta Spörl (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Flein
09.10.2010
12,19(-0,2)-5,32(+0,1)-10,47-1,36/29,93-2,80-32,03-3:23,65
34
3.922
LG Filstal
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
12,75(+0,5)-4,54(+0,5)-11,59-1,36/32,29-2,30-29,07-2:55,03
35
3.920
Moritz Andrä (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
09.10.2010
12,59(+1,9)-5,38(-0,6)-9,48-1,52/28,56-2,40-34,02-3:17,39
36
3.886
LG Kernen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
13,72(+0,9)-5,32(-0,2)-9,22-1,48/27,51-2,30-36,93-3:03,04
37
3.880
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
S-Degerloch
18.09.2010
12,82(+0,0)-4,64(+0,2)-11,72-1,52/33,33-2,00-36,46-3:30,77
38
3.860
LG Hohenlohe
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
15,19(-0,6)-5,03(-1,3)-10,24-1,56/36,27-2,20-39,23-3:31,23
39
3.777
LG Filstal
Uhingen
07.05.2010
15,07(-1,2)-4,69(+0,0)-10,24-1,56/27,14-2,50-39,41-3:30,94
40
3.756
Felix Gallus (1995)
LG Bodensee
Tettnang
02.10.2010
12,83(+1,0)-5,97(+0,0)-9,48-1,39/27,01-2,03-29,06-3:22,17
41
3.731
Pascal Bartl (1995)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
24.04.2010
13,65(+0,0)-5,23(+1,3)-10,84-1,40/31,83-2,30-23,99-3:29,76
42
3.720
Lukas Hiller (1995)
LG Filstal
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
12,73(+0,9)-4,83(+0,6)-10,91-1,36/20,91-2,60-30,76-3:22,15
43
3.701
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
09.10.2010
12,65(-1,6)-5,01(-0,7)-8,22-1,44/22,19-2,80-27,90-3:18,75
44
3.565
LG Kernen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
14,35(+0,5)-4,13(+0,5)-10,68-1,36/26,97-2,40-27,92-3:26,64
45
3.553
Mazlum Baris (1995)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
12.06.2010
13,18(-0,3)-5,19(+0,0)-8,76-1,48/19,30-2,30-28,04-3:38,08

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
3.133
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Schönau
13.05.2010
11,95(+0,0)-11,04(+0,0)-6,16(+0,3)-1,76-60,30
2
2.991
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
11,63(+0,0)-11,34(+0,9)-6,07(+0,0)-1,64-46,79
3
2.866
LG Sigmaringen
Immenstaad
09.05.2010
12,34(+0,0)-11,15(+1,2)-5,45(-0,2)-1,70-41,83
4
2.855
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
12,46(+0,5)-11,66(+0,7)-5,98(+0,0)-1,84-31,17
5
2.851
LAZ Salamander
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
12,05(+0,5)-10,92(+0,7)-5,53(+0,0)-1,68-34,30
6
2.783
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.06.2010
12,24(-0,9)-12,12(-0,6)-5,81(+0,0)-1,60-39,35
7
2.728
LG Staufen
Ulm
26.06.2010
13,04(-0,9)-12,88(-0,6)-5,40(-0,8)-1,72-45,00
8
2.723
LG Staufen
Ulm
26.06.2010
12,94(-0,9)-11,86(+0,0)-5,25(-0,2)-1,64-42,63
9
2.694
LG Sigmaringen
Immenstaad
09.05.2010
12,92(-1,3)-11,89(+0,4)-5,59(-0,1)-1,70-31,10
10
2.691
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
12,01(+0,0)-12,05(+0,9)-5,61(+0,0)-1,48-34,36
11
2.684
David Nopper (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Immenstaad
09.05.2010
12,83(-1,3)-12,48(+0,4)-5,26(-1,0)-1,78-32,19
12
2.669
LG Staufen
Ulm
26.06.2010
12,69(-0,9)-12,26(+0,0)-5,03(-0,6)-1,64-38,67
13
2.659
Lukas Russ (1995)
LG Filstal
Weilheim
26.06.2010
12,44(-1,1)-12,28(+0,0)-5,45(+0,0)-1,64-29,61
14
2.613
Tobias Rolf (1995)
TSV Wendlingen
Weilheim
26.06.2010
12,74(-1,7)-13,22(-0,8)-5,40(+0,1)-1,64-33,79
15
2.588
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
09.05.2010
12,53(-0,4)-12,24(+1,0)-5,00(-1,0)-1,46-38,06
16
2.485
Moritz Andrä (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
12,84(+0,1)-12,92(-0,6)-5,25(+1,2)-1,48-29,14
17
2.481
LG Bodensee
Immenstaad
09.05.2010
12,39(-0,4)-12,93(+1,2)-5,11(-0,7)-1,50-24,72
18
2.427
Dominik Mayer (1995)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
26.06.2010
13,05(-1,7)-12,62(-0,4)-4,80(+0,0)-1,44-30,49
19
2.412
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
25.04.2010
13,19(+0,0)-13,83(-0,4)-4,75(+0,6)-1,44-37,97
20
2.304
Johannes Ilg (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Schönau
13.05.2010
12,66(+0,0)-14,05(+0,0)-4,52(-0,2)-1,48-21,78
21
2.289
Nico Frick (1995)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
13,69(+0,0)-14,66(+0,9)-4,65(+0,0)-1,48-30,81
22
2.267
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
13,06(+0,5)-13,91(+0,7)-4,44(+0,0)-1,40-26,36
23
2.189
Pascal Heim (1995)
LG Nagoldtal
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
14,43(+0,1)-14,09(-0,6)-4,52(-0,3)-1,48-24,97
24
2.102
LG Filder
Weilheim
26.06.2010
13,85(-0,6)-17,26(+0,0)-4,33(+0,0)-1,44-27,30
25
2.082
Tim Genssle (1995)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
26.06.2010
14,10(-1,7)-14,02(-0,4)-4,23(-0,1)-1,20-30,31

Block Lauf

1
2.506
Felix Gallus (1995)
LG Bodensee
Immenstaad
09.05.2010
11,73(-0,4)-12,68(+1,0)-5,46(-0,3)-49,00-7:44,04
2
2.310
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
25.04.2010
13,15(-0,3)-13,89(-0,4)-4,80(-1,9)-51,00-7:12,24
3
2.193
Jan Winter (1995)
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
13,33(+0,2)-13,05(-0,5)-4,74(-0,0)-34,50-7:31,34
4
1.972
Luca Wißler (1995)
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
14,61(+0,2)-14,69(-0,5)-4,43(+1,9)-33,00-7:36,61
5
1.963
Martin Löber (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Schönau
13.05.2010
13,90(+1,5)-15,02(+0,0)-3,96(+0,3)-43,00-8:18,21
6
1.714
Fabian Zeller (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Schönau
13.05.2010
14,43(+1,5)-16,99(+0,0)-3,19(+0,4)-39,00-8:37,85

Block Wurf

1
3.209
Marc Salzer (1995)
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
26.06.2010
11,76(-1,5)-11,54(-0,3)-5,59(+0,0)-17,09-51,61
2
3.176
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
11,91(-0,5)-11,45(-0,4)-5,94(+0,0)-16,18-48,69
3
3.012
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Hannover
14.08.2010
12,11(+0,0)-12,14(+0,0)-5,77(-0,2)-14,92-44,13
4
2.813
Robin Vitek (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
12,30(+0,4)-12,12(+0,0)-5,62(-0,5)-12,11-37,61
5
2.726
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
09.05.2010
12,54(-0,2)-11,80(+1,6)-5,50(+0,0)-10,95-35,22
6
2.693
Leon Bühler (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
12,90(+0,4)-12,32(-0,3)-5,56(+1,2)-11,15-36,71
7
2.687
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Schönau
13.05.2010
12,82(+1,3)-13,37(+0,0)-5,13(-0,1)-11,78-42,63
8
2.683
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.06.2010
13,09(-0,1)-13,28(-0,9)-4,68(+0,2)-14,19-39,77
9
2.667
Daniel Ezeilo (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.06.2010
12,57(-0,1)-12,55(-0,9)-5,23(+0,5)-12,52-30,70
10
2.655
Pawel Przemus (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Immenstaad
09.05.2010
12,43(-0,2)-12,79(+1,6)-5,89(-0,3)-10,10-32,78
11
2.622
Tobias Seel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
13,43(-0,5)-13,17(-0,4)-5,32(+0,0)-11,76-38,56
12
2.578
Lars Pohl (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
12,85(+0,4)-12,96(+0,0)-5,15(+0,3)-11,05-32,90
13
2.550
Lukas Mendel (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
12,49(-0,5)-12,20(-0,4)-5,10(+0,0)-9,53-29,88
14
2.494
Tobias Diehl (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
12,35(+0,4)-12,84(-0,3)-4,92(+0,8)-9,84-27,39
15
2.464
LG Filstal
Weilheim
26.06.2010
13,46(-1,5)-13,19(-1,1)-4,85(+0,7)-11,93-28,08