WLV - Bestenliste 2010

Stand: 31.12.2010

weibliche Jugend U20

100 m

1
11,90
+1,8
Miriam Hehl (1991)
LAZ Salamander
Böblingen
12.06.2010
2
12,05
+0,6
Eva Baur (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Heilbronn
26.06.2010
3
12,15
+1,6
Kathrin Frick (1992)
TSV Eltingen
Weinheim
22.05.2010
4
12,22
+1,8
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
12.06.2010
5
12,29
+1,2
TSV Riederich
Pfullingen
06.06.2010
6
12,36
+1,0
LAZ Salamander
Böblingen
12.06.2010
7
12,49
+1,3
TSV Rottweil
Böblingen
12.06.2010
8
12,61
+1,8
Vera Freitag (1991)
SSV Ulm 1846
Böblingen
12.06.2010
9
12,62
-0,7
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Köngen
21.07.2010
10
12,64
+0,4
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Berlin
13.05.2010
11
12,65
+1,5
Karin Müller (1991)
LG Welfen
Illertissen
03.07.2010
12
12,69
+0,8
Laura Fritz (1991)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Rheinau-Freistett
04.07.2010
13
12,77
+0,0
Joana Kraft (1991)
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
06.06.2010
14
12,77
-0,2
Stefanie Rist (1991)
LG Bodensee
Fischbach
30.07.2010
15
12,84
+0,6
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Filstal
Essingen
27.06.2010
16
12,89
+1,1
Melanie Kühn (1991)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Aulendorf
14.08.2010
17
12,95
+0,4
LG Staufen
Essingen
27.06.2010
18
13,02
+0,9
TUS Metzingen
Hochdorf
25.07.2010
19
13,06
-0,2
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Köngen
21.07.2010
20
13,08
+0,0
Svenja Koch (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Neuhausen
02.05.2010
21
13,08
+0,2
TB Bad Cannstatt
Flein
25.08.2010
22
13,13
+1,1
Nina Moll (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Böblingen
12.06.2010
23
13,14
+1,3
LG Hohenlohe
Heilbronn-Biberach
24.04.2010
24
13,15
+0,3
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.07.2010
25
13,19
+1,7
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
28.07.2010
26
13,21
+0,6
TSV Rottweil
Bönnigheim
13.05.2010
27
13,26
+0,9
TG Schwenningen
Hochdorf
25.07.2010
28
13,27
+1,2
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2010
29
13,31
+1,5
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
24.04.2010
30
13,32
-0,2
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
21.07.2010
31
13,36
+1,2
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
32
13,39
-1,3
TS Göppingen
Uhingen
08.05.2010
33
13,39
+1,7
Nadja Schulz (1992)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Besigheim
28.07.2010
34
13,40
+1,4
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Heidelberg
03.06.2010
35
13,40
+1,5
Maren Kibele (1992)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Gomaringen
16.06.2010
36
13,41
+0,2
Spvgg Renningen
Köngen
21.07.2010
37
13,43
+0,2
LG Filstal
Uhingen
11.07.2010
38
13,54
+1,1
Lara Schöck (1992)
SV Böblingen
Besigheim
28.07.2010
39
13,65
+0,5
Tanja Zeh (1992)
LG Filder
Leinfelden-E.
15.05.2010
40
13,75
+0,6
Olivia Herzog (1991)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-E.
15.05.2010

200 m

1
24,69
+0,3
Eva Baur (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Schw.Gmünd
22.08.2010
2
24,90
+1,0
TSV Riederich
Ulm
07.08.2010
3
24,96
-0,2
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
07.08.2010
4
25,41
+1,9
Kathrin Frick (1992)
TSV Eltingen
Dagersheim
09.05.2010
5
25,73
-0,2
Vera Freitag (1991)
SSV Ulm 1846
Böblingen
13.06.2010
6
25,80
+1,1
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
7
25,95
+2,0
Laura Fritz (1991)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
8
25,98
+1,1
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Filstal
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
9
26,11
+1,1
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
10
26,25
+1,5
LG Hohenlohe
Pforzheim
12.06.2010
11
26,25
+0,0
TB Bad Cannstatt
Crailsheim
26.06.2010
12
26,31
+0,3
Melanie Kühn (1991)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Besigheim
28.07.2010
13
26,41
+0,0
Lisa Deschle (1991)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
16.07.2010
14
26,42
+0,0
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Mannheim
08.05.2010
15
26,45
+0,6
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
15.05.2010
16
26,55
+0,0
LG Staufen
Essingen
27.06.2010
17
26,57
+1,9
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
09.05.2010
18
26,85
+0,4
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
03.07.2010
19
26,95
+0,5
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Ellwangen
22.05.2010
20
27,00
-0,1
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.07.2010
21
27,04
+0,8
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
22
27,26
+0,4
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
22.05.2010
23
27,28
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Riederich
30.06.2010
24
27,31
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
16.07.2010
25
27,37
+0,7
Lara Haudeck (1991)
LAZ Salamander
Kornwestheim
26.06.2010
26
27,42
+0,0
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Mannheim
08.05.2010
27
27,43
+0,8
TSV Haiterbach
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
28
27,43
+0,0
Nicole Klein (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
16.07.2010
29
27,49
+0,0
TS Göppingen
Göppingen
24.04.2010
30
27,49
-1,1
Svenja Koch (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
26.09.2010
31
27,55
+0,6
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
15.05.2010
32
27,62
-0,4
Karin Müller (1991)
LG Welfen
Biberach/Riß
28.07.2010
33
27,63
+0,4
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
09.05.2010
34
27,65
+0,9
LG Sigmaringen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
35
27,70
+0,0
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
30.06.2010

400 m

1
57,39
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Ellwangen
22.05.2010
2
57,49
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
12.06.2010
3
59,72
Melanie Kühn (1991)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Rheinau-Freistett
04.07.2010
4
59,89
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
5
60,07
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
6
60,07
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
7
60,44
LAZ Salamander
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
8
60,49
Laura Fritz (1991)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Besigheim
28.07.2010
9
60,56
LG Staufen
Böblingen
12.06.2010
10
60,69
Lisa Deschle (1991)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
07.05.2010
11
61,53
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Illertissen
03.07.2010
12
62,07
Eva Balzer (1992)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
13
62,07
LAC Pliezhausen
Köngen
21.07.2010
14
62,25
Nicole Klein (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
07.05.2010
15
62,57
Lara Haudeck (1991)
LAZ Salamander
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
16
62,79
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
17
62,90
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
12.06.2010
18
63,05
Annika Frank (1992)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
30.05.2010
19
63,22
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
09.05.2010
20
64,44
Annika Geiger (1992)
TSV Crailsheim
Ellwangen
22.05.2010
21
64,54
Kathrin Mayer (1992)
TV Zell a.N.
Ellwangen
22.05.2010
22
64,54
Katrin Mayer (1992)
TV Zell a.N.
Ellwangen
22.05.2010
23
64,72
TSV Gomaringen
Köngen
21.07.2010
24
65,12
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
21.07.2010
25
65,54
Vera Lenz (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Bönnigheim
13.05.2010
26
65,58
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
27.06.2010
27
65,97
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
22.05.2010
28
66,12
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
27.06.2010

800 m

1
2:08,98
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Regensburg
14.08.2010
2
2:12,00
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Fischbach
30.07.2010
3
2:14,41
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Ulm
08.08.2010
4
2:15,23
Annika Frank (1992)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
21.07.2010
5
2:16,51
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Regensburg
05.06.2010
6
2:17,05
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
21.07.2010
7
2:17,45
Elena Burkard (1992)
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Fischbach
30.07.2010
8
2:17,97
LSG Aalen
Besigheim
28.07.2010
9
2:18,38
Julia Zweifel (1992)
TSV Laupheim
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
10
2:18,45
Julia Hämmer (1991)
LG Limes-Rems
Essingen
27.06.2010
11
2:18,54
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Besigheim
28.07.2010
12
2:20,40
LG Neckar-Enz
Köngen
30.05.2010
13
2:23,44
Karina Manz (1991)
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
27.06.2010
14
2:24,27
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Frauenfeld/SUI
08.05.2010
15
2:24,50
LG Limes-Rems
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
16
2:24,58
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
17
2:24,62
Annika Geiger (1992)
TSV Crailsheim
Besigheim
28.07.2010
18
2:25,43
LAZ Salamander
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
19
2:26,20
Eva Baur (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Potsdam
28.08.2010
20
2:26,83
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
26.06.2010
21
2:27,32
LAC Pliezhausen
Flein
04.09.2010
22
2:27,61
LAZ Salamander
Ulm
15.07.2010
23
2:28,48
Julia Maulick (1991)
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
28.07.2010
24
2:28,50
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
06.06.2010
25
2:28,58
Dinah Harter (1992)
TS Schramberg
Schwenningen
27.06.2010
26
2:28,74
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
26.06.2010
27
2:29,35
VfL Sindelfingen
Göppingen
25.04.2010
28
2:29,36
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
09.10.2010
29
2:29,76
Justine Seyb (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Kornwestheim
26.06.2010
30
2:30,00
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
26.06.2010
31
2:31,06
LSG Aalen
Essingen
27.06.2010
32
2:31,85
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
01.05.2010
33
2:33,07
VfL Waiblingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
23.05.2010
34
2:33,15
Kira Bandtel (1992)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Mannheim
08.05.2010
35
2:33,60
Gloria Fecker (1992)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
12.09.2010
36
2:33,90
LG Rems-Murr
Essingen
27.06.2010
37
2:34,11
LG Sigmaringen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
23.05.2010

1.500 m

1
4:31,83
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Gmünd
21.08.2010
2
4:33,07
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Heilbronn
26.06.2010
3
4:35,89
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Böblingen
13.06.2010
4
4:36,08
Julia Hämmer (1991)
LG Limes-Rems
Ulm
08.08.2010
5
4:40,07
Elena Burkard (1992)
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Regensburg
05.06.2010
6
4:40,96
Annika Frank (1992)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
7
4:44,62
Julia Zweifel (1992)
TSV Laupheim
Ulm
07.08.2010
8
4:45,75
LSG Aalen
St. Wendel
24.07.2010
9
4:46,71
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
10
4:47,46
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Böblingen
13.06.2010
11
4:48,82
Rebekka Hils (1991)
TSV Urach
Pforzheim
16.05.2010
12
4:51,41
Karina Manz (1991)
SV Mariazell
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
13
4:55,00
Unterländer LG
Flein
21.08.2010
14
5:03,95
LG Limes-Rems
Böblingen
13.06.2010
15
5:05,71
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heidelberg
24.05.2010
16
5:08,35
Justine Seyb (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
13.06.2010
17
5:11,64
LSG Aalen
Besigheim
28.07.2010
18
5:16,03
Tessa Götz (1991)
Unterländer LG
Flein
21.08.2010
19
5:28,79
Annika Geiger (1992)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
04.09.2010
20
6:11,49
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Flein
10.10.2010

3.000 m

1
9:44,15
Elena Burkard (1992)
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Rastatt
16.08.2010
2
9:45,09
Annika Frank (1992)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Troisdorf
24.06.2010
3
9:53,06
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen
16.04.2010
4
10:05,10
TV Neidlingen
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
5
10:17,98
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
6
10:35,02
Karina Manz (1991)
SV Mariazell
Donaueschingen
14.07.2010
7
10:35,81
Julia Zweifel (1992)
TSV Laupheim
Frauenfeld/SUI
08.05.2010
8
10:37,74
Rebekka Hils (1991)
TSV Urach
Köngen
24.04.2010
9
10:41,15
LSG Aalen
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
10
10:45,2
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
14.07.2010
11
10:47,46
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Köngen
24.04.2010
12
11:04,29
Lena Schäfer (1992)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
13
11:07,2
Tessa Götz (1991)
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
14.07.2010
14
11:07,75
LG Filder
Besigheim
28.07.2010
15
11:10,60
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mannheim
08.05.2010
16
11:10,84
Justine Seyb (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
17
11:30,79
Ella Schmidt (1992)
LAZ Salamander
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
18
11:32,71
LAZ Salamander
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
19
11:40,11
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen
16.04.2010
20
11:55,48
LG Rems-Murr
Flein
04.08.2010
21
12:10,68
SSV Ulm 1846
Dornstadt
17.04.2010
22
13:29,55
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Rechberghausen
05.05.2010
23
13:32,91
Lara Haudeck (1991)
LAZ Salamander
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
24
13:38,1
LG Hohenlohe
Bad Mergentheim
03.04.2010
25
14:14,27
LAZ Salamander
Lage
18.09.2010
26
14:23,94
LAZ Salamander
Lage
18.09.2010

5.000 m

1
17:14,71
Annika Frank (1992)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Ohrdruf
01.05.2010
2
17:56,93
Unterländer LG
Flein
04.09.2010
3
18:06,47
TV Neidlingen
Köngen
24.04.2010
4
18:43,62
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ohrdruf
01.05.2010
5
18:49,92
Julia Zweifel (1992)
TSV Laupheim
Köngen
24.04.2010
6
19:14,95
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Besigheim
28.07.2010
7
19:44,95
Justine Seyb (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Köngen
24.04.2010
8
19:47,80
Tessa Götz (1991)
Unterländer LG
Flein
25.08.2010
9
19:55,04
LG Filder
Pfullingen
19.05.2010

10.000 m

1
38:47,50
Unterländer LG
Köngen
24.04.2010
2
42:28,79
Tessa Götz (1991)
Unterländer LG
Köngen
24.04.2010
3
48:24,00
Dinah Harter (1992)
TS Schramberg
Bruchhausen
16.10.2010

10 km Straße

1
37:46
Unterländer LG
Bruchhausen
16.10.2010
2
38:29
Lena Schäfer (1992)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Mannheim
20.03.2010
3
39:32
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Hockenheim
01.11.2010
4
40:19
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bruchhausen
16.10.2010
5
40:20
Julia Zweifel (1992)
TSV Laupheim
Öpfingen
03.04.2010
6
40:36
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Niedernhall
12.09.2010
7
40:47
TV Neidlingen
Süßen
10.07.2010
8
40:54
Tessa Götz (1991)
Unterländer LG
MA-Rheinau
28.08.2010
9
41:51
LG Rems-Murr
Schwaikheim
13.11.2010
10
42:35
Justine Seyb (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heilbronn
03.10.2010
11
43:15
Nina Gußmann (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Hockenheim
01.11.2010
12
44:21
Dinah Harter (1992)
TS Schramberg
Calw
27.03.2010
13
45:49
Annika Geiger (1992)
TSV Crailsheim
Hockenheim
01.11.2010
14
46:17
Julia Laub (1992)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
18.06.2010
15
46:17
LG Weinstadt
Großbottwar
17.10.2010
16
50:50
LG Calw
Neuhengstett
23.10.2010
17
51:14
AST Reichenbach
Kiebingen
27.03.2010
18
51:18
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Geislingen
18.06.2010
19
51:23
Linda Hilgers (1992)
Unterländer LG
Niedernhall
12.09.2010
20
51:37
Simone Flaig (1991)
TS Schramberg
Tailfingen
07.05.2010
21
52:52
Unterländer LG
Bruchhausen
16.10.2010

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:11:49
Unterländer LG
37:46 I. Leibfried 1991, 41:11 T. Götz 1991, 52:52 A. Odenwälder 1992
Bruchhausen
16.10.2010

Halbmarathon

1
1:22:53
Unterländer LG
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
19.09.2010
2
1:31:39
Tessa Götz (1991)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
16.05.2010
3
1:36:46
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
19.09.2010
4
1:43:55
LG Rems-Murr
Freiburg
28.03.2010
5
1:45:20
Julia Laub (1992)
LG Filstal
Bregenz/AUT
03.10.2010
6
2:02:44
Linda Hilgers (1992)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
16.05.2010

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:57:58
Unterländer LG
1:23:35 I. Leibfried 1991, 1:31:39 T. Götz 1991, 2:02:44 L. Hilgers 1992
Heilbronn
16.05.2010

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
13,31
+0,7
Miriam Hehl (1991)
LAZ Salamander
Mannheim
04.07.2010
2
13,83
+0,8
Eva Strogies (1991)
LAZ Salamander
Mannheim
04.07.2010
3
13,88
+1,2
LAZ Salamander
Mannheim
04.07.2010
4
13,93
+0,0
Eva Baur (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Potsdam
27.08.2010
5
14,55
+0,8
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
6
15,02
+0,9
Lisa Deschle (1991)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
21.08.2010
7
15,03
+1,6
Stefanie Rist (1991)
LG Bodensee
St. Wendel
24.07.2010
8
15,13
+0,0
Maren Kibele (1992)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
9
15,18
+0,3
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Filstal
Potsdam
27.08.2010
10
15,23
+0,8
Ramona Pitan (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
11
15,32
+0,3
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
15.05.2010
12
15,35
+0,8
Isabel Mayer (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Neckartenzlingen
23.06.2010
13
16,00
+0,0
TS Göppingen
Göppingen
24.04.2010
14
16,12
-1,2
LG Staufen
Böblingen
13.06.2010
15
16,13
+0,3
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
15.05.2010
16
16,17
+0,0
Carolin Meier (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
17
16,54
+0,8
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Neckartenzlingen
23.06.2010
18
16,61
+1,0
Katja Fischer (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Potsdam
27.08.2010
19
16,68
+0,0
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Neckartenzlingen
23.06.2010
20
16,84
+0,2
Nicole Klein (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Illertissen
03.07.2010
21
16,88
+0,1
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
15.05.2010
22
17,00
+0,9
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
23
17,04
-0,8
TSV Haiterbach
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
24
17,07
+1,2
VfL Waiblingen
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
25
17,29
-1,2
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
08.10.2010
26
17,31
+0,2
Nora Heber (1992)
LG Oberschwaben
Illertissen
03.07.2010
27
17,32
+0,5
VfL Waiblingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
28
17,48
-0,8
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
03.07.2010
29
17,57
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Göppingen
24.04.2010
30
17,68
-1,2
Svenja Koch (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Flein
09.10.2010
31
17,73
+0,1
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
15.05.2010
32
17,89
-0,6
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
03.07.2010
33
17,91
+0,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
34
17,96
+0,9
Vera Lenz (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
35
18,00
+0,1
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
15.05.2010
36
18,00
+0,4
LG Hohenlohe
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
37
18,05
+0,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
38
18,38
-1,2
TG Nürtingen
Flein
09.10.2010
39
18,75
-0,8
LG Sigmaringen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
40
18,84
+0,5
Anita Köber (1993)
VfL Waiblingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
59,82
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
26.06.2010
2
65,45
Lisa Deschle (1991)
SSV Ulm 1846
St. Wendel
24.07.2010
3
65,63
Nicole Klein (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
St. Wendel
24.07.2010
4
66,27
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
St.Wendel
24.07.2010
5
66,93
VfL Sindelfingen
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
6
67,93
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
18.04.2010
7
68,00
VfL Sindelfingen
Neckartenzlingen
22.05.2010
8
70,58
Spvgg Renningen
Neckartenzlingen
22.05.2010
9
71,77
TG Nürtingen
Neckartenzlingen
23.06.2010
10
75,78
LSG Aalen
Heidelberg
24.05.2010
11
78,86
Annika Geiger (1992)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
12.09.2010

2.000 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
7:00,06
TV Neidlingen
Ulm
07.08.2010
2
7:02,73
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Heilbronn
26.06.2010

4x100 m Staffel

1
47,06
LAZ Salamander
S. Kuhnle 1993, M. Hehl 1991, L. Wolf 1993, D. Kupprion 1991
Ulm
08.08.2010
2
48,85
SSV Ulm 1846
N. Klein 1992, L. Deschle 1991, V. Freitag 1991, J. Tromsdorf 1991
Ulm
26.06.2010
3
49,79
StG Region-Rottweil
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
4
50,98
Metzingen/Eltingen
A. Oelhafen 1992, K. Frick 1992, J. Kraft 1991, J. Rademacher 1992
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
5
51,15
Neckarsulm-Heilbronn
J. Heisig 1993, M. Kellner 1992, J. Seidl 1993, M. Wagner 1992
Mannheim
08.05.2010
6
51,34
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Böblingen
13.06.2010
7
51,60
LG Neckar-Enz
R. Zimmermann 1994, N. Ferenz 1992, V. Wanner 1992, S. Sagert 1993
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
8
51,66
LG Filder
A. Otto 1994, T. Zeh 1992, L. Keck 1993, M. Wakat 1994
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
9
52,01
Spvgg Renningen
I. Schön 1993, S. Samesch 1992, L. Belke 1994, J. Dums 1994
Dagerheim
09.05.2010
10
52,61
SV Nufringen
Nufringen
16.05.2010
11
52,65
LAV ASICS Tübingen
M. Kibele 1992, L. Liggesmeyer 1992, K. Fischer 1991, I. Mayer 1993
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
12
52,72
LG Welfen
L. Tierno 1994, K. Müller 1991, B. Wurster 1991, L. Kunz 1994
Fischbach
10.07.2010
13
53,34
TG Schwenningen
S. Fichtel 1994, F. Awotula 1994, S. Paprotta 1992, P. Hertkorn 1994
VS-Schwenningen
10.07.2010
14
53,44
TG Nürtingen
J. Novakovic 1991, T. Oertelt 1994, M. Sagerer 1994, S. Koch 1991
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
26.09.2010
15
53,49
Metzingen/Eltingen
A. Oelhafen 1992, S. Honisch 1992, A. Bader 1993, J. Rademacher 1992
Riederich
27.06.2010
16
53,70
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
17
54,24
TSV Crailsheim
L. Brunner 1994, K. Philipp 1992, A. Geiger 1992, A. Schüller 1994
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
18
54,31
LAV ASICS Tübingen
R. Pitan 1993, E. Baur 1991, S. Lieb 1994, S. Hey 1999
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
19
54,54
VfL Waiblingen
F. Zimmer 1993, V. Lenz 1992, M. Prinzing 1992, A. Köber 1993
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
20
54,64
LG Neckar-Enz
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
21
55,18
LG Sigmaringen
F. Blender 1993, A. Fröhling 1992, L. Strobel 1994, T. Strobel 1992
Wangen
02.05.2010
22
55,33
LG Nagoldtal
L. Bürger 1992, T. Küpeli 1993, A. Utsch 1993, R. Reichert 1992
Nagold
24.04.2010
23
55,48
TSG Schnaitheim
A. Huber 1994, R. Rohr 1992, S. Maier 1993, M. Mahlich 1993
Hürben
09.07.2010
24
56,83
TG Trossingen
N. Wolf 1993, N. Messner 1993, A. Efinger 1992, L. Klink 1993
Trossingen
11.06.2010
25
57,36
LG Filder
C. Schaber 1994, L. Reicherzer 1993, A. Pache 1991, M. Bauer 1992
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
26
57,51
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
J. Reinbeck 1993, I. Rückle 1993, H. Seeger 1994, L. Lutz 1994
Leinfelden-E.
15.05.2010

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:54,84
LG Neckar-Enz
Braunschweig
18.07.2010
2
3:59,98
LAZ Salamander
J. Werner 1993, J. Müller 1994, L. Haudeck 1991, S. Weißbarth 1992
Braunschweig
17.07.2010

3x800 m Staffel

1
6:44,34
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Braunschweig
18.07.2010
2
7:16,59
LSG Aalen
K. Häring 1992, K. Ulmer 1993, K. Wallner 1992
Konstanz
13.05.2010
3
7:18,62
Neckarsulm-Heilbronn
J. Durst 1991, A. Rüttler 1993, J. Rüttler 1991
Konstanz
13.05.2010
4
7:58,50
TSV Crailsheim
M. Zanzinger 1994, L. Brunner 1994, A. Geiger 1992
Heilbronn-Biberach
24.04.2010
5
8:24,66
LG Brenztal
L. Naumann 1994, C. Eckardt 1993, S. Maier 1994
Hürben
09.07.2010

Olympische Staffel

1
4:10,19
LG Neckar-Enz
S. Sagert 1993, R. Zimmermann 1994, V. Wanner 1992, N. Ferenz 1992
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
2
4:14,70
LAZ Salamander
J. Müller 1994, J. Krautt 1994, L. Haudeck 1991, S. Weißbarth 1992
Schutterwald
20.06.2010

Hochsprung

1
1,65
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
2
1,64
Joana Kraft (1991)
TUS Metzingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
3
1,64
LG Hohenlohe
Pliezhausen
03.07.2010
4
1,63
Stefanie Rist (1991)
LG Bodensee
Illertissen
03.07.2010
5
1,63
TB Bad Cannstatt
Balingen
12.09.2010
6
1,60
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
15.05.2010
7
1,60
TS Göppingen
Böblingen
12.06.2010
8
1,60
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
03.07.2010
9
1,59
Yvonne Leins (1992)
LG Lauter
Vöhringen
03.06.2010
10
1,57
LG Staufen
Essingen
27.06.2010
11
1,56
TS Göppingen
Göppingen
24.04.2010
12
1,56
Julia Maulick (1991)
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
13.05.2010
13
1,56
Katja Fischer (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
14
1,56
Natalie Hey (1992)
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
27.06.2010
15
1,56
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
03.07.2010
16
1,56
Miriam Hehl (1991)
LAZ Salamander
Lage
19.09.2010
17
1,55
TSV Eltingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
18
1,55
TG Nürtingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
19
1,55
Miriam Peffer (1992)
TSV Betzingen
Tübingen
15.06.2010
20
1,55
Vanessa Fisch (1992)
TG Biberach
Illertissen
03.07.2010
21
1,54
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
06.06.2010
22
1,54
LG Filder
Musberg
13.07.2010
23
1,54
Eva Baur (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Potsdam
27.08.2010
24
1,53
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
25
1,53
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
27.06.2010
26
1,52
VfL Waiblingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
27
1,52
TSV Haiterbach
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
28
1,52
Anne Bloß (1992)
TV Pinache
Mühlacker
26.06.2010
29
1,52
Maren Kibele (1992)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
03.07.2010
30
1,51
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Filstal
Potsdam
27.08.2010
31
1,50
Elena Mpouras (1992)
LG Staufen
Hürben
10.07.2010
32
1,50
LG Schönbuch
Ulm
15.07.2010
33
1,49
Kim Philipp (1992)
TSV Crailsheim
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
34
1,49
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.k.M
20.06.2010
35
1,48
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
15.05.2010
36
1,48
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
03.07.2010

Stabhochsprung

1
4,35
Joana Kraft (1991)
TUS Metzingen
Zeulenroda
13.06.2010
2
4,25
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Mannheim
03.07.2010
3
3,42
MTG Wangen
Oberhaugstett
24.05.2010
4
2,40
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Flein
10.10.2010

Weitsprung

1
6,18
+1,3
LAV ASICS Tübingen
St. Wendel
24.07.2010
2
5,65
+0,4
LG Filstal
Uhingen
07.05.2010
3
5,63
-0,1
Stefanie Rist (1991)
LG Bodensee
Fischbach
30.07.2010
4
5,61
+1,9
Eva Baur (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bönnigheim
13.05.2010
5
5,61
+0,8
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pfullingen
06.06.2010
6
5,52
-0,6
Joana Kraft (1991)
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
06.06.2010
7
5,48
+0,0
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
16.05.2010
8
5,26
-0,7
Kathrin Frick (1992)
TSV Eltingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
9
5,24
+0,0
LG Hohenlohe
Schweinfurt
24.04.2010
10
5,22
+0,4
Vera Freitag (1991)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
07.05.2010
11
5,22
+0,1
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
12
5,22
+1,0
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Potsdam
28.08.2010
13
5,18
+0,1
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Filstal
Unterlenningen
25.07.2010
14
5,16
+1,0
Maren Kibele (1992)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Potsdam
28.08.2010
15
5,15
+1,5
TS Göppingen
Göppingen
24.04.2010
16
5,15
+0,2
TB Bad Cannstatt
Flein
25.08.2010
17
5,13
+0,5
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
18
5,13
+0,0
Katja Fischer (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Geislingen
19.09.2010
19
5,12
-0,4
TG Schwenningen
Geislingen
19.09.2010
20
5,09
+1,4
LG Filstal
Ellwangen
22.05.2010
21
5,08
+0,0
VfL Waiblingen
Unterlenningen
25.07.2010
22
5,03
+0,0
Maike Wolf (1992)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
07.05.2010
23
5,02
+0,0
VfL Waiblingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
23.05.2010
24
5,02
+0,4
Svenja Koch (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Balingen
12.09.2010
25
4,99
+0,5
Sonja Kuhn (1991)
SGV Murr
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
26
4,95
+0,3
LG Oberschwaben
Wangen
02.05.2010
27
4,95
+0,0
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
09.05.2010
28
4,93
-0,6
LG Staufen
Giengen-Hürben
26.09.2010
29
4,91
-0,3
TSV Haiterbach
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
23.05.2010
30
4,91
-0,3
Anne Bloß (1992)
TV Pinache
Mühlacker
26.06.2010
31
4,90
+0,0
TSV Eltingen
Riederich
30.06.2010

Dreisprung

1
12,32
+0,8
TSV Rottweil
Heilbronn
26.06.2010
2
11,41
+0,6
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
3
11,14
+0,0
TSV Eltingen
Rechberghausen
01.05.2010
4
10,76
+0,7
Maike Wolf (1992)
LG Staufen
Böblingen
13.06.2010
5
9,79
-0,9
Anne Ott (1991)
LG Teck
Neuhausen
02.05.2010

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
15,80
Lena Urbaniak (1992)
LG Filstal
Schapbach
20.06.2010
2
12,57
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
24.04.2010
3
11,64
Rahel Jahn (1992)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Köngen
24.04.2010
4
11,52
Eva Baur (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
01.05.2010
5
11,40
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
09.10.2010
6
11,26
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
7
11,08
Liesett Jahn (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
14.07.2010
8
10,86
Svenja Koch (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
24.04.2010
9
10,86
LG Staufen
Giengen-Hürben
26.09.2010
10
10,63
Katja Fischer (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
11
10,62
Tanja Bayer (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Igersheim
16.10.2010
12
10,48
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Riederich
27.06.2010
13
10,19
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
09.05.2010
14
10,17
Nathalie Werz (1992)
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
06.06.2010
15
10,15
TS Göppingen
Uhingen
07.05.2010
16
10,14
Kim Philipp (1992)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
26.06.2010
17
10,13
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
03.07.2010
18
10,02
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
19
9,81
Nadine Hauf (1991)
LAZ Salamander
Bönnigheim
13.05.2010
20
9,80
Anne Bloß (1992)
TV Pinache
Mühlacker
26.06.2010
21
9,78
Theresa Horn (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
30.05.2010
22
9,59
Annette Keck (1991)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
11.04.2010
23
9,55
Nadine Hirner (1991)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pfullingen
06.06.2010
24
9,53
LG Welfen
Fischbach
10.07.2010
25
9,52
Maren Kibele (1992)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
03.07.2010
26
9,32
LG Rems-Murr
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
27
9,27
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
28
9,02
TSV Haiterbach
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
29
8,72
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
01.05.2010

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
50,65
Lena Urbaniak (1992)
LG Filstal
Wiesbaden
08.05.2010
2
41,53
Liesett Jahn (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
13.05.2010
3
38,66
Rahel Jahn (1992)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Schrozberg
17.04.2010
4
35,33
Nadine Hauf (1991)
LAZ Salamander
Metzingen
18.04.2010
5
34,01
Annette Keck (1991)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
04.09.2010
6
32,64
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
24.04.2010
7
32,20
Nadine Hirner (1991)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
8
31,06
Nathalie Werz (1992)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
18.04.2010
9
30,00
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Unterlenningen
25.07.2010
10
29,78
Tanja Bayer (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
28.07.2010
11
29,74
TB Tailfingen
Aulendorf
18.04.2010
12
29,43
Anne Ott (1991)
LG Teck
Köngen
24.04.2010
13
29,36
LG Hohenlohe
Würzburg
20.03.2010
14
28,95
Anne Bloß (1992)
TV Pinache
Mühlacker
26.06.2010
15
28,49
Theresa Horn (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Weilstetten
18.04.2010
16
27,95
Vera Lenz (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
17
27,19
Svenja Koch (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
21.07.2010
18
26,67
LG Rems-Murr
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
19
26,24
Katja Fischer (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
24.04.2010
20
24,88
TSV Eltingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
21
24,43
TSV Meßstetten
Schwenningen
27.06.2010
22
24,07
Anna Reiner (1992)
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
23
24,01
LG Neckar-Enz
Köngen
30.05.2010
24
23,45
LG Staufen
Weilstetten
18.04.2010
25
23,00
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
21.07.2010
26
22,95
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Murr
07.07.2010
27
22,80
LSG Aalen
Uhingen
07.05.2010
28
21,86
Nora Heber (1992)
LG Oberschwaben
Illertissen
03.07.2010
29
21,44
Tanja Zeh (1992)
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
30
21,37
Antonia Pache (1991)
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
31
21,35
VfL Waiblingen
Unterlenningen
25.07.2010
32
20,19
LG Sigmaringen
Fischbach
06.08.2010

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
43,21
LG Staufen
Dischingen
22.05.2010
2
40,78
Svenja Hentze (1991)
TG Biberach
Biberach
02.10.2010
3
39,66
Lena Urbaniak (1992)
LG Filstal
Igersheim
16.10.2010
4
36,80
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
19.09.2010
5
26,34
Anne Ott (1991)
LG Teck
Böblingen
12.06.2010
6
15,64
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
15.10.2010

Speerwurf 600 g

1
44,20
Lena Urbaniak (1992)
LG Filstal
Böblingen
13.06.2010
2
42,91
VfL Sindelfingen
Germering
31.07.2010
3
40,11
Tanja Bayer (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Igersheim
16.10.2010
4
39,34
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Filstal
Köngen
21.07.2010
5
39,06
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
10.07.2010
6
39,06
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
14.07.2010
7
37,89
LG Oberschwaben
Aulendorf
18.04.2010
8
35,26
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
9
34,82
Anne Fetzer (1992)
TG Nürtingen
Unterlenningen
25.07.2010
10
34,43
LG Staufen
Metzingen
18.04.2010
11
34,20
Eva Baur (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Potsdam
28.08.2010
12
33,50
LSG Aalen
Uhingen
07.05.2010
13
33,35
TSV Rottweil
VS-Schwenningen
10.07.2010
14
32,97
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
27.06.2010
15
32,79
Maren Kibele (1992)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Potsdam
28.08.2010
16
32,25
TS Göppingen
Göppingen
25.04.2010
17
31,28
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
04.07.2010
18
31,27
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Potsdam
28.08.2010
19
31,25
Anne Ott (1991)
LG Teck
Köngen
24.04.2010
20
31,10
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
16.05.2010
21
31,07
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
10.10.2010
22
31,04
TSV Haiterbach
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
09.05.2010
23
31,02
Miriam Peffer (1992)
TSV Betzingen
Riederich
27.06.2010
24
31,01
Rahel Jahn (1992)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Heidelberg
24.05.2010
25
30,86
Svenja Koch (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
27.03.2010
26
30,66
Anne Bloß (1992)
TV Pinache
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
09.05.2010
27
30,16
LG Welfen
Illertissen
03.07.2010
28
30,06
LG Filder
Bernhausen
09.10.2010
29
29,96
Vera Lenz (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
09.05.2010
30
29,49
LG Rems-Murr
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
31
29,40
Kim Philipp (1992)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
26.06.2010
32
29,35
VfL Waiblingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
09.05.2010
33
29,28
Lena Schiewe (1991)
TSV Hüttlingen
Giengen-Hürben
26.09.2010
34
29,25
TG Nürtingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
09.05.2010
35
29,06
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
36
28,98
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
37
28,70
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Mannheim
14.07.2010
38
28,64
Katja Fischer (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Potsdam
28.08.2010
39
28,61
TV Mühlacker
Mühlacker
26.06.2010
40
28,55
Annette Keck (1991)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
16.10.2010

4-Kampf

1
3.066
Eva Baur (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
14,32(+0,4)-1,53-10,71-24,85(+1,1)
2
2.994
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
14,55(+0,8)-1,65-9,27-25,80(+1,1)
3
2.869
Ramona Pitan (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
15,23(+0,8)-1,62-9,97-26,29(+1,1)
4
2.795
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Filstal
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
15,65(+0,8)-1,44-12,33-25,98(+1,1)
5
2.724
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
15.05.2010
15,32(+0,3)-1,60-8,47-26,45(+0,6)
6
2.596
TS Göppingen
Göppingen
24.04.2010
16,00(+0,0)-1,56-9,87-27,49(+0,0)
7
2.558
LG Hohenlohe
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
18,00(+0,4)-1,59-10,82-26,39(+0,9)
8
2.551
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
15.05.2010
16,13(+0,3)-1,48-10,12-26,94(+0,4)
9
2.480
Katja Fischer (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
16,98(-0,1)-1,56-10,63-28,12(+0,9)
10
2.417
Maren Kibele (1992)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
15,46(-0,1)-1,47-8,12-27,88(+0,9)
11
2.390
LG Staufen
Flein
09.10.2010
16,35(+0,4)-1,56-9,68-29,47(+0,2)
12
2.305
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
17,28(-0,1)-1,53-9,17-28,27(+0,9)
13
2.288
TSV Haiterbach
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
17,04-1,44-9,02-27,43(+0,8)
14
2.199
VfL Waiblingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
17,16(+0,4)-1,47-7,79-27,81(+0,8)
15
2.198
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
17,00(+0,9)-1,40-8,87-27,96(-0,4)
16
2.193
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
15.05.2010
16,88(+0,1)-1,40-8,72-28,08(+0,6)
17
2.164
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
18,41(+0,4)-1,47-8,34-27,04(+0,8)
18
2.140
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
15.05.2010
18,00(+0,1)-1,48-7,80-27,55(+0,6)
19
2.115
VfL Sindelfingen
Göppingen
24.04.2010
17,57(+0,0)-1,48-9,58-30,03(+0,0)
20
2.109
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
15.05.2010
17,73(+0,1)-1,44-8,58-28,40(+0,4)
21
2.094
VfL Waiblingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
17,32(+0,5)-1,44-9,17-29,71(+0,4)
22
2.055
Svenja Koch (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Flein
09.10.2010
17,68(-1,2)-1,20-10,37-27,55(+0,5)
23
2.048
Vera Lenz (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
18,17(-0,8)-1,41-8,33-27,97(+0,9)
24
2.034
LG Sigmaringen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
18,75(-0,8)-1,44-8,10-27,65(+0,9)
25
1.997
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
08.10.2010
17,29(-1,2)-1,32-6,83-27,39(+0,2)
26
1.896
TG Nürtingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
18,55(+0,5)-1,48-8,01-30,26(+0,4)
27
1.885
Anne Bloß (1992)
TV Pinache
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
19,14(+0,9)-1,44-8,76-29,69(+0,4)
28
1.822
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
19,91(+0,9)-1,52-8,18-30,36(+0,4)
29
1.746
Anita Köber (1993)
VfL Waiblingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
18,84(+0,5)-1,40-7,04-29,87(+0,4)

4-Kampf Mannschaft

1
13.826
LAV ASICS Tübingen
3.066 E. Baur 1991, 2.994 A. Schuster 1991, 2.869 R. Pitan 1993, 2.480 K. Fischer 1991, 2.417 M. Kibele 1992
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
2
9.318
VfL Waiblingen
2.172 S. Deißler 1991, 2.094 M. Prinzing 1992, 1.886 V. Lenz 1992, 1.746 A. Köber 1993, 1.420 L. Stoppel 1992
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010

7-Kampf

1
5.174
Eva Baur (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Potsdam
27.08.2010
13,93(+0,0)-1,54-11,15/24,94(+0,0)-5,59(-0,7)-34,20-2:26,20
2
4.816
Ramona Pitan (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
15,23(+0,8)-1,62-9,97-26,29(+1,1)/5,65(+0,0)-35,39-2:35,64
3
4.814
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
14,55(+0,8)-1,65-9,27-25,80(+1,1)/6,01(-0,2)-26,82-2:42,05
4
4.680
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
03.07.2010
16,25-1,56-9,76-26,85(+0,4)/5,20(+2,5)-35,26-2:16,04
5
4.672
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Filstal
Potsdam
27.08.2010
15,18(+0,3)-1,51-11,53/26,13(+0,4)-5,06(+0,7)-37,84-2:37,36
6
4.493
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
15.05.2010
15,32(+0,3)-1,60-8,47-26,45(+0,6)/5,48(+0,0)-31,10-2:39,55
7
4.255
LG Hohenlohe
Pliezhausen
03.07.2010
18,39(-0,8)-1,64-10,45-26,27(+0,0)/5,22(+0,8)-29,92-2:38,09
8
4.151
Maren Kibele (1992)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Potsdam
27.08.2010
15,39(+1,0)-1,51-9,38/27,97(+0,0)-5,16(+1,0)-32,79-2:49,14
9
4.069
Katja Fischer (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
16,98(-0,1)-1,56-10,63-28,12(+0,9)/5,00(+0,0)-27,91-2:38,30
10
4.004
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
03.07.2010
18,69(-0,6)-1,60-9,72-29,75(+0,4)/4,54(+0,0)-41,72-2:29,51
11
3.997
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
15.05.2010
16,13(+0,3)-1,48-10,12-26,94(+0,4)/4,85(+0,0)-24,18-2:41,14
12
3.858
VfL Waiblingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
17,16(+0,4)-1,47-7,79-27,81(+0,8)/5,02(+0,0)-28,00-2:33,07
13
3.751
TSV Haiterbach
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
17,04(-0,8)-1,44-9,02/27,43(+0,8)-4,91(-0,3)-27,93-2:47,38
14
3.667
LG Staufen
Flein
09.10.2010
16,35(+0,4)-1,56-9,68-29,47(+0,2)/4,76(+0,0)-31,20-3:09,36
15
3.626
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
17,28(-0,1)-1,53-9,17-28,27(+0,9)/4,47(-0,8)-27,34-2:48,99
16
3.625
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
17,00(+0,9)-1,40-8,87-27,96(-0,4)/4,17(+0,0)-27,95-2:34,10
17
3.621
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
03.07.2010
17,89(-0,6)-1,40-7,84-28,13(+0,0)/4,14(+0,0)-31,28-2:24,89
18
3.526
LG Sigmaringen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
18,75(-0,8)-1,44-8,10-27,65(+0,9)/4,75(+0,0)-23,68-2:34,11
19
3.525
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
15.05.2010
17,73(+0,1)-1,44-8,58-28,40(+0,4)/4,22(+0,0)-32,28-2:43,21
20
3.514
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
15.05.2010
16,88(+0,1)-1,40-8,72-28,08(+0,6)/4,75(+0,0)-26,13-2:53,74
21
3.504
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
15.05.2010
18,00(+0,1)-1,48-7,80-27,55(+0,6)/4,94(+0,0)-21,10-2:45,45
22
3.474
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
18,41(+0,4)-1,47-8,34-27,04(+0,8)/4,71(-0,2)-27,24-2:55,94
23
3.471
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
08.10.2010
17,29(-1,2)-1,32-6,83/27,39(+0,2)-4,74(+0,0)-19,70-2:29,36
24
3.446
Vera Lenz (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
18,17(-0,8)-1,41-8,33-27,97(+0,9)/4,55(+0,0)-28,65-2:45,99
25
3.426
Svenja Koch (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Flein
09.10.2010
17,68(-1,2)-1,20-10,37-27,55(+0,5)/4,62(+0,0)-30,22-2:53,22
26
3.239
TG Nürtingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
18,55(+0,5)-1,48-8,01-30,26(+0,4)/3,83(+0,0)-29,25-2:36,70
27
3.082
Anne Bloß (1992)
TV Pinache
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
19,14(+0,9)-1,44-8,76-29,69(+0,4)/4,37(+0,0)-30,66-3:05,90
28
2.857
LG Nagoldtal
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
19,13(+0,5)-1,36-6,21-29,22(-0,2)/4,10(+0,0)-24,22-2:47,73
29
2.796
Anita Köber (1993)
VfL Waiblingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
18,84(+0,5)-1,40-7,04-29,87(+0,4)/4,62(+0,0)-16,67-3:00,13
30
2.731
TG Nürtingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
19,99(+0,5)-1,36-7,95-31,06(+0,4)/4,14(+0,0)-22,40-2:48,76
31
2.701
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
19,88(+1,4)-1,28-6,47-28,28(-0,4)/4,25(+0,0)-23,24-2:59,07
32
2.535
Lena Stoppel (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
20,55(-0,8)-1,44-7,17-30,87(+0,9)/3,75(-0,1)-21,47-2:57,85
33
2.275
Luisa Bürger (1992)
LG Nagoldtal
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
20,08(+0,9)-1,32-7,51-31,02(-0,4)/3,70(+0,0)-16,33-3:06,69
34
2.266
Julia Sebig (1992)
TV Weilstetten
Spaichingen
15.05.2010
25,04(+1,5)-1,36-7,04/31,75(+0,3)-4,46(+0,0)-26,06-3:13,77

7-Kampf Mannschaft

1
14.601
LAV ASICS Tübingen
4.971 E. Baur 1991, 4.816 R. Pitan 1993, 4.814 A. Schuster 1991
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05./23.05.2010
2
12.015
TSV Rottweil
4.493 E. Sterzing 1992, 3.997 M. Döttling 1993, 3.525 B. Müller 1991
Spaichingen
15.05./16.05.2010
3
11.511
LAV ASICS Tübingen
4.069 K. Fischer 1991, 3.816 M. Kibele 1992, 3.626 L. Liggesmeyer 1992
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05./23.05.2010
4
9.839
VfL Waiblingen
3.858 S. Deißler 1991, 3.446 V. Lenz 1992, 2.535 L. Stoppel 1992
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05./23.05.2010
5
9.839
VfL Waiblingen
3.732 S. Deißler 1991, 3.275 V. Lenz 1992, 2.796 A. Köber 1993
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05./23.05.2010
6
9.554
TUS Metzingen
3.625 D. Geiselhart 1992, 3.228 J. Rademacher 1992, 2.701 A. Oelhafen 1992
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05./09.05.2010
7
8.972
TG Nürtingen
3.426 S. Koch 1991, 3.111 C. Baumann 1991, 2.435 J. Novakovic 1991
Flein
09.10./10.10.2010
8
7.236
LG Nagoldtal
2.857 R. Reichert 1992, 2.275 L. Bürger 1992, 2.104 T. Küpeli 1993
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05./09.05.2010