WLV - Bestenliste 2010

Stand: 31.12.2010

Jugend W15

100 m

1
12,46
+0,0
Svenja Chrz (1995)
TSG Steinheim
Ellwangen/Jagst
22.05.2010
2
12,54
+0,9
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
09.05.2010
3
12,60
+0,8
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
4
12,63
+0,5
Carolin Klein (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2010
5
12,64
+1,0
Anna Single (1995)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
St. Wendel
25.07.2010
6
12,74
+2,0
Lea Wayss (1995)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Schönau
13.05.2010
7
12,82
+0,0
Emelie Henn (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
12.06.2010
8
12,84
+0,3
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Neuhausen
02.05.2010
9
12,86
+0,0
Franka Jaros (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
10
12,88
+0,0
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Riederich
30.06.2010
11
12,92
+0,0
Nadja Stivala (1995)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Mannheim
14.07.2010
12
12,95
+0,0
LG Staufen
Essingen
27.06.2010
13
12,96
+1,4
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heidelberg
03.06.2010
14
12,99
+0,9
KSV Hoheneck
Balingen
01.08.2010
15
13,03
+0,8
LG Teck
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
16
13,05
+0,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
S-Degerloch
27.06.2010
17
13,10
+0,4
VfL Pfullingen
Riederich
27.06.2010
18
13,11
+0,5
TSV Schmiden
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
19
13,13
-0,5
Julia Stingel (1995)
TSV Meßstetten
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
20
13,15
-0,5
LG Filstal
Uhingen
11.07.2010
21
13,16
+0,0
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
22
13,17
+1,3
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Gomaringen
15.05.2010
23
13,17
-0,8
SSV Ulm 1846
Hannover
14.08.2010
24
13,19
-1,5
Lena Längle (1995)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
18.04.2010
25
13,19
+0,9
TSV Genkingen
Balingen
01.08.2010
26
13,21
+1,5
Rebecca Rapp (1995)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
24.04.2010
27
13,24
+1,2
TSV Crailsheim
Bretzfeld
17.07.2010
28
13,24
+0,7
LG Filder
Riederich
18.07.2010
29
13,26
+0,1
Renate Rat (1995)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
30
13,28
+0,3
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.06.2010
31
13,28
+0,1
Mareen Sixt (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Balingen
01.08.2010
32
13,31
+0,0
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach
Nagold Hochdorf
25.07.2010
33
13,32
+0,0
KSV Hoheneck
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
34
13,32
+0,5
TSV Schmiden
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
35
13,33
+0,0
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Ulm
26.06.2010
36
13,35
+0,1
Saskia Geiger (1995)
TSV Crailsheim
Balingen
01.08.2010
37
13,37
+0,1
Jana Koegel (1995)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
38
13,38
+0,6
TV Mühlacker
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
39
13,40
+1,2
TSG Balingen
Tailfingen
08.05.2010
40
13,40
+0,7
TG Nürtingen
Riederich
18.07.2010
41
13,41
+2,0
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Heidelberg
03.06.2010
42
13,42
+1,2
Lisa Glaeske (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
HN-Biberach
25.04.2010
43
13,42
+0,6
Anna Seubert (1995)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Balingen
01.08.2010
44
13,43
+0,0
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
22.05.2010
45
13,43
+0,4
TSV Riederich
Riederich
27.06.2010

300 m

1
40,89
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
26.06.2010
2
41,07
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
16.05.2010
3
42,91
TSV Riederich
Riederich
26.06.2010
4
43,10
SSV Ulm 1846
Hürben
09.07.2010
5
43,29
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
6
43,60
Unterländer LG
Heidelberg
24.05.2010
7
43,68
TG Nürtingen
Riederich
18.07.2010
8
43,87
TSV Crailsheim
Mannheim
09.05.2010
9
43,92
Natalie Keil (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Balingen
12.09.2010
10
43,93
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
11
43,94
KSV Hoheneck
Kornwestheim
26.06.2010
12
43,98
Lisa Glaeske (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Heidelberg
03.06.2010
13
44,05
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2010
14
44,28
TSV Crailsheim
Mannheim
09.05.2010
15
44,37
Lea Taferner (1997)
LSG Aalen
Aulendorf
14.08.2010
16
44,69
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
10.07.2010
17
44,76
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Wendlingen
12.06.2010
18
44,76
Lina Idler (1995)
MTG Wangen
Fischbach
10.07.2010
19
44,82
Katrin Diehl (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Dagersheim
09.05.2010
20
44,97
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
27.06.2010
21
44,98
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
13.05.2010
22
45,02
LAZ Salamander
Kornwestheim
26.06.2010
23
45,05
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mannheim
09.05.2010
24
45,20
LG Filder
Riederich
18.07.2010
25
45,24
Julia Platz (1995)
TSV Haiterbach
Renningen
01.05.2010
26
45,65
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
27
45,75
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
28
45,77
Sarah Betz (1996)
TSV Trochtelfingen
Gammertingen
18.09.2010
29
45,79
VfL Waiblingen
Bönnigheim
13.05.2010
30
45,95
Carolin Föll (1996)
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
09.05.2010
31
45,97
KSV Hoheneck
Kornwestheim
26.06.2010
32
46,01
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
33
46,04
LG Dettingen/Erms
Riederich
26.06.2010
34
46,18
Nadja Stivala (1995)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Essingen
12.06.2010
35
46,19
DJK Ebingen
Balingen
11.07.2010
36
46,25
LSG Aalen
Essingen
27.06.2010
37
46,45
Julia Fitzl (1995)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Riederich
26.06.2010
38
46,50
Anny Krämer (1995)
LG Brenztal
Essingen
12.06.2010
39
46,51
LSG Aalen
Essingen
27.06.2010
40
46,67
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
41
46,77
TSV Bad Boll
Essingen
12.06.2010
42
46,78
Luisa Gallée (1995)
LG Staufen
Hürben
09.07.2010
43
46,99
LG Filder
Wendlingen
12.06.2010
44
47,18
LAC Pliezhausen
Riederich
18.07.2010
45
47,20
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2010

800 m

1
2:18,77
SSV Ulm 1846
St. Wendel
25.07.2010
2
2:20,82
TSV Crailsheim
Balingen
01.08.2010
3
2:21,34
Renate Walz (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Balingen
01.08.2010
4
2:24,28
Natalie Keil (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Balingen
01.08.2010
5
2:24,50
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Neuhausen
02.05.2010
6
2:24,58
Julia Binder (1995)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Balingen
01.08.2010
7
2:24,87
Laura Meisch (1995)
LG Filstal
Essingen
12.06.2010
8
2:24,95
Julia Hähnel (1995)
TSV Dagersheim
Balingen
01.08.2010
9
2:25,30
Leonie Karb (1995)
LAC Degerloch
Pliezhausen
16.05.2010
10
2:26,81
LG Dettingen/Erms
Riederich
18.07.2010
11
2:27,21
Katja Wölfl (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
12
2:27,50
TSV Riederich
Pliezhausen
16.05.2010
13
2:29,7
Julia Platz (1995)
TSV Haiterbach
Calw
23.06.2010
14
2:29,86
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Hannover
15.08.2010
15
2:30,06
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt
09.05.2010
16
2:30,30
Lena Spiegel (1995)
TSV Riederich
Balingen
01.08.2010
17
2:30,68
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
01.05.2010
18
2:31,50
LG Teck
Filderstadt
09.05.2010
19
2:32,65
Elena Holl (1995)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
04.09.2010
20
2:32,98
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Tübingen
15.06.2010
21
2:33,58
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
09.05.2010
22
2:34,02
Lea Müller (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Bad Dürkheim
08.05.2010
23
2:34,38
Sandra Christ (1995)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Essingen
27.06.2010
24
2:34,40
KSV Hoheneck
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
25
2:34,83
TV Zell a.N.
Riederich
30.06.2010
26
2:35,08
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
01.05.2010
27
2:35,27
Pia Groß (1995)
TSV Dagersheim
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
28
2:35,34
Sofie Steiner (1995)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
01.05.2010
29
2:35,61
TSG Leutkirch
Wangen
02.05.2010
30
2:35,7
Lisa Hörnig (1995)
LG Filder
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
31
2:36,65
Lina Idler (1995)
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
03.10.2010
32
2:36,7
Mareen Sixt (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
33
2:36,87
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2010
34
2:37,73
Lea Wayss (1995)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
13.06.2010
35
2:37,6
Anna Schmidt (1995)
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Ellwangen
14.10.2010
36
2:38,05
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
16.05.2010
37
2:38,12
Luisa Jacobs (1995)
TV Oberhaugstett
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
38
2:38,70
Jana Koegel (1995)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Filderstadt
09.05.2010
39
2:38,7
LG Calw
CW-Stammheim
23.06.2010
40
2:38,97
Lena Russ (1995)
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
41
2:39,11
TG Nürtingen
Filderstadt
09.05.2010
42
2:39,39
TB Tailfingen
Spaichingen
16.05.2010
43
2:39,74
Emelie Henn (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Hannover
15.08.2010
44
2:39,75
LG Filstal
Rommelshausen
04.07.2010
45
2:39,76
LG Staufen
Rommelshausen
04.07.2010

2.000 m

1
6:40,58
Leonie Karb (1995)
LAC Degerloch
Köngen
24.04.2010
2
6:56,18
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Balingen
01.08.2010
3
6:59,87
Katja Wölfl (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
St. Wendel
24.07.2010
4
7:15,51
TV Neidlingen
Pfullingen
19.05.2010
5
7:17,81
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.06.2010
6
7:25,22
Laura Meisch (1995)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
05.05.2010
7
7:32,1
Natalie Keil (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Bad Dürrheim
30.06.2010
8
7:33,7
LG Calw
Calw
30.06.2010
9
8:02,76
Julia Platz (1995)
TSV Haiterbach
Weilheim
26.06.2010
10
8:10,10
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
11
8:10,41
Sandra Christ (1995)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Balingen
01.08.2010
12
8:16,16
LAC Pliezhausen
Pfullingen
19.05.2010
13
8:19,2
KSV Hoheneck
Freiberg a.N.
17.09.2010
14
8:22,5
TSV Crailsheim
Untergruppenbach
14.07.2010
15
8:42,67
Lina Idler (1995)
MTG Wangen
Bad Waldsee
09.05.2010
16
9:03,1
LG Hohenlohe
Bad Mergentheim
03.04.2010
17
9:11,5
LG Hohenlohe
Bad Mergentheim
03.04.2010

5 km Straße

1
20:32
Katja Wölfl (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Hockenheim
01.11.2010
2
21:34
LG Calw
Seewald-Erzgrube
20.06.2010
3
22:39
Pia Groß (1995)
TSV Dagersheim
Calw
28.03.2010
4
27:39
Lenda Riegraf (1995)
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Seewald-Erzgrube
20.06.2010

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
11,59
+0,8
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Neckartenzlingen
23.06.2010
2
11,92
+0,0
Emelie Henn (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Hannover
14.08.2010
3
11,94
-1,4
Lea Wayss (1995)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Mannheim
09.05.2010
4
11,99
+2,0
Luisa Hirner (1995)
LG Brenztal
St. Wendel
24.07.2010
5
12,24
+1,2
Jana Koegel (1995)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Balingen
01.08.2010
6
12,31
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
20.06.2010
7
12,41
+0,0
Rebecca Rapp (1995)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
01.05.2010
8
12,42
+1,2
Lena Längle (1995)
LG Welfen
Balingen
01.08.2010
9
12,45
+1,5
Nadja Stivala (1995)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Hannover
15.08.2010
10
12,50
+1,9
TSG Balingen
St. Wendel
24.07.2010
11
12,67
+0,2
LG Filstal
Essingen
12.06.2010
12
12,68
+0,0
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Mössingen
03.10.2010
13
12,69
+0,4
KSV Hoheneck
Balingen
01.08.2010
14
12,75
-0,3
Katrin Diehl (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Dagersheim
09.05.2010
15
12,75
+1,2
LG Filder
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
16
12,78
-0,3
LG Filstal
Weilheim
26.06.2010
17
12,79
+0,8
Lina Idler (1995)
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
02.10.2010
18
12,86
-1,4
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
09.05.2010
19
12,86
+0,2
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Essingen
12.06.2010
20
12,89
+0,0
SV Mariazell
Mössingen
03.10.2010
21
12,90
+0,2
Lio Krauss (1995)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
12.06.2010
22
13,02
+0,1
TSV Schmiden
Balingen
01.08.2010
23
13,04
-1,1
LG Filder
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
24
13,05
-0,2
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach
26.06.2010
25
13,11
+0,9
Pia Müller (1995)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
20.06.2010
26
13,12
+0,0
Luisa Gallée (1995)
LG Staufen
Hürben
09.07.2010
27
13,16
+0,8
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Neckartenzlingen
23.06.2010
28
13,17
+0,8
Lisa George (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
18.04.2010
29
13,17
+0,7
Julia Fitzl (1995)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Balingen
01.08.2010
30
13,20
-1,4
LG Teck
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
31
13,21
+0,6
LG Nagoldtal
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
32
13,24
-0,3
Julia Stingel (1995)
TSV Meßstetten
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
33
13,27
+0,1
LG Filder
Bönnigheim
13.05.2010
34
13,29
+0,8
Lisa Burk (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
35
13,30
+0,1
Mirijam Besel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
36
13,32
+0,6
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
37
13,40
+0,8
TSV Riederich
Neckartenzlingen
23.06.2010
38
13,42
+0,6
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
26.06.2010
39
13,51
-0,5
LG Brenztal
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
40
13,55
-0,3
LG Teck
Weilheim
26.06.2010
41
13,57
+0,0
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Ulm
26.06.2010
42
13,58
+0,0
Sonja Laicher (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidelberg
24.05.2010
43
13,59
+1,3
Julia Binder (1995)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
44
14,39
+0,4
MTG Wangen
Wangen im Allgäu
25.09.2010

300 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
44,31
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
St. Wendel
24.07.2010
2
44,90
LAV ASICS Tübingen
St. Wendel
24.07.2010
3
45,70
SSV Ulm 1846
Neckartenzlingen
23.06.2010
4
46,56
Lina Idler (1995)
MTG Wangen
Aulendorf
14.08.2010
5
47,66
Emelie Henn (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Metzingen
18.04.2010
6
47,88
Renate Walz (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Murr
07.07.2010
7
47,95
TSV Riederich
Heidelberg
24.05.2010
8
48,06
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidelberg
24.05.2010
9
48,30
Lisa Glaeske (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Neckartenzlingen
23.06.2010
10
48,57
KSV Hoheneck
Murr
07.07.2010
11
49,20
Julia Binder (1995)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Neckartenzlingen
23.06.2010
12
49,93
Katrin Diehl (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Neckartenzlingen
23.06.2010
13
49,94
KSV Hoheneck
Murr
07.07.2010
14
51,03
Mirijam Besel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
07.07.2010
15
51,48
LG Filder
Bönnigheim
13.05.2010
16
52,43
TSV Bad Boll
Metzingen
18.04.2010
17
52,49
LG Filder
Bönnigheim
13.05.2010
18
53,20
Luisa Beyerle (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Flein
04.08.2010
19
54,24
Elena Holl (1995)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
12.09.2010

Hochsprung

1
1,68
Rebecca Rapp (1995)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
24.04.2010
2
1,68
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Sindelfingen
20.06.2010
3
1,66
LG Filstal
Uhingen
11.07.2010
4
1,64
Luisa Hirner (1995)
LG Brenztal
Göppingen
24.04.2010
5
1,64
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
6
1,64
Lea Wayss (1995)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Schönau
13.05.2010
7
1,64
Kitti Kiss (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Sindelfingen
20.06.2010
8
1,64
Emelie Henn (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Hannover
14.08.2010
9
1,62
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
10
1,62
Lena Längle (1995)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
10.07.2010
11
1,61
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
12
1,61
TSG Balingen
Balingen
12.09.2010
13
1,60
KSV Hoheneck
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
14
1,60
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Unterlenningen
25.07.2010
15
1,57
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Mannheim
09.05.2010
16
1,56
Luisa Gallée (1995)
LG Staufen
Essingen
12.06.2010
17
1,56
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
02.10.2010
18
1,55
Viola Haas (1995)
LG Strohgäu
Kornwestheim
26.06.2010
19
1,55
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
27.06.2010
20
1,55
TSV Schmiden
Balingen
01.08.2010
21
1,54
LG Filstal
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
22
1,53
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
23
1,52
LG Filder
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
24
1,52
TV Bitz
Weilstetten
03.06.2010
25
1,52
SSV Ulm 1846
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
26
1,51
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
01.05.2010
27
1,51
Anissa Aber (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Fellbach
26.06.2010
28
1,50
LG Brenztal
Essingen
12.06.2010
29
1,50
LG Nagoldtal
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
30
1,50
Lea Murnik (1995)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
23.06.2010
31
1,50
Anne Kühn (1995)
TV Mühlacker
Mühlacker
26.06.2010
32
1,50
Annika Vogt (1995)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
33
1,50
Renate Rat (1995)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
18.07.2010
34
1,50
Unterländer LG
Flein
04.09.2010
35
1,49
Jana Koegel (1995)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
36
1,49
LG Brenztal
Schelklingen
03.10.2010
37
1,48
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
24.04.2010
38
1,48
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Göppingen
24.04.2010
39
1,48
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
08.05.2010
40
1,48
Mirijam Besel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
41
1,48
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
42
1,48
Miriam Leins (1995)
LG Lauter
Langenau
08.05.2010
43
1,48
Nadja Stivala (1995)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Ellwangen/Jagst
22.05.2010
44
1,48
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
12.06.2010
45
1,48
Sonja Laicher (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
20.06.2010
46
1,48
Wiebke Lyhs (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
20.06.2010
47
1,48
Saskia Kuhn (1995)
TSV Betzingen
Riederich
26.06.2010
48
1,48
LG Filder
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010

Stabhochsprung

1
3,51
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
03.09.2010
2
2,60
Alena Fischer (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
01.08.2010
3
2,56
Lena Aichholz (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Holzgerlingen
26.09.2010
4
2,50
Iris Kerker (1995)
LG Staufen
Rechberghausen
01.05.2010
5
2,50
Mirijam Besel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
01.08.2010
6
2,30
Lilli Reiner (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Balingen
01.08.2010
7
2,26
Katrin Diehl (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Holzgerlingen
26.09.2010
8
2,22
Luisa Gallée (1995)
LG Staufen
Geislingen/Steige
27.06.2010
9
2,20
Jessica Scheu (1995)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
23.06.2010
10
2,06
Luisa Jacobs (1995)
TV Oberhaugstett
Holzgerlingen
26.09.2010

Weitsprung

1
5,69
+1,1
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
St. Wendel
24.07.2010
2
5,66
+0,9
Emelie Henn (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
24.04.2010
3
5,58
+0,4
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Balingen
01.08.2010
4
5,57
+0,4
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Balingen
01.08.2010
5
5,56
+0,9
Rebecca Rapp (1995)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
20.06.2010
6
5,28
+0,1
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
7
5,24
-0,5
VfL Pfullingen
Pliezhausen
24.04.2010
8
5,19
+0,0
TSG Balingen
Balingen
23.06.2010
9
5,19
+0,3
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Balingen
01.08.2010
10
5,16
+0,7
LG Filstal
Göppingen
24.04.2010
11
5,12
-0,2
Lea Wayss (1995)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Schönau
13.05.2010
12
5,09
+0,9
Julia Stingel (1995)
TSV Meßstetten
Balingen
23.06.2010
13
5,08
-0,5
LG Teck
Nellingen
01.05.2010
14
5,06
+0,3
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
15
5,06
+0,0
Anna Seubert (1995)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Fischbach
10.07.2010
16
5,04
+0,0
LG Filstal
Weilheim
26.06.2010
17
5,03
+0,8
KSV Hoheneck
Ludwigsburg
24.04.2010
18
5,03
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.06.2010
19
5,00
+0,9
Sonja Laicher (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
20
5,00
-0,3
TSV Schmiden
Hannover
15.08.2010
21
4,99
-0,2
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Göppingen
24.04.2010
22
4,99
+0,0
Lisa Glaeske (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Mannheim
09.05.2010
23
4,99
+1,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
20.06.2010
24
4,98
+1,2
Luisa Hirner (1995)
LG Brenztal
Göppingen
24.04.2010
25
4,98
+0,4
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
09.05.2010
26
4,98
+0,0
TG Schwenningen
VS-Schwenningen
10.07.2010
27
4,96
+0,0
Luisa Gallée (1995)
LG Staufen
Hürben
10.07.2010
28
4,96
+1,0
Anna Single (1995)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
29
4,93
+0,0
Nadja Stivala (1995)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Hannover
15.08.2010
30
4,92
-0,2
Elena Spieß (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
15.05.2010
31
4,91
+0,1
Anna Schmidt (1995)
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Ellwangen/Jagst
22.05.2010
32
4,90
+1,1
Lena Längle (1995)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
15.05.2010
33
4,90
+0,5
Lisa Burk (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Fellbach
26.06.2010
34
4,90
-0,2
Viola Haas (1995)
LG Strohgäu
Kornwestheim
26.06.2010
35
4,90
+1,3
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
27.06.2010
36
4,88
-1,2
Jana Koegel (1995)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Wendlingen
12.06.2010
37
4,88
-3,0
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Unterlenningen
25.07.2010
38
4,87
+0,0
TSG Steinheim
Flein
21.08.2010
39
4,86
+0,2
KSV Hoheneck
Ludwigsburg
24.04.2010
40
4,84
+0,6
LG Staufen
Essingen
27.06.2010
41
4,82
+0,2
Nina Duschek (1995)
KSV Hoheneck
Ludwigsburg
24.04.2010
42
4,82
-0,3
Katrin Diehl (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
43
4,80
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
24.04.2010
44
4,80
+0,0
TSV Schmiden
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
45
4,80
-0,1
Pia Müller (1995)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
11.07.2010
46
4,80
-1,0
Julia Fitzl (1995)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Riederich
18.07.2010

Dreisprung

1
10,90
+0,1
KSV Hoheneck
Kornwestheim
26.06.2010
2
10,66
-1,0
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Balingen
01.08.2010
3
10,61
-1,3
LG Filder
St. Wendel
25.07.2010
4
10,61
+0,3
Sonja Laicher (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Balingen
01.08.2010
5
10,54
+1,4
Luisa Hirner (1995)
LG Brenztal
Schelklingen
03.10.2010
6
10,45
+1,8
TSV Blaustein
Schelklingen
03.10.2010
7
10,19
-0,9
Jessica Scheu (1995)
LG Staufen
Balingen
01.08.2010
8
10,18
+0,1
LG Brenztal
Hürben
14.07.2010
9
10,01
+0,0
Luisa Gallée (1995)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
23.06.2010
10
9,96
+0,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2010
11
9,85
+0,8
Wiebke Lyhs (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidelberg
23.05.2010
12
9,81
+0,0
Luisa Beyerle (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Flein
04.08.2010
13
9,48
-0,5
Spvgg Renningen
S-Degerloch
26.09.2010
14
9,35
+0,0
Nadja Stivala (1995)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Heidenheim
23.06.2010
15
9,21
-0,9
LG Filder
Neuhausen
02.05.2010
16
9,03
+0,0
Katrin Diehl (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Flein
04.08.2010
17
8,94
-0,8
Hanna Müller (1995)
LG Brenztal
S-Degerloch
26.09.2010
18
8,83
+0,0
LG Brenztal
Hürben
14.07.2010
19
8,75
+1,6
LG Brenztal
Schelklingen
03.10.2010
20
8,70
+0,8
TSV Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
08.05.2010
21
8,63
-0,5
LG Staufen
Balingen
01.08.2010
22
8,43
+0,6
Linda Younis (1995)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Aulendorf
18.04.2010
23
8,27
+0,1
Jenny Roscher (1995)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
14.07.2010
24
8,01
+0,1
SG Dettingen/Donau
Aulendorf
18.04.2010

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
14,60
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
11.04.2010
2
13,05
Emelie Henn (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Hannover
14.08.2010
3
12,70
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Weinstadt
02.10.2010
4
11,69
TSG Balingen
Balingen
01.08.2010
5
11,68
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
20.06.2010
6
11,58
SSV Ulm 1846
St. Wendel
24.07.2010
7
11,53
Lisa Burk (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Bönnigheim
13.05.2010
8
11,22
LG Brenztal
Ellwangen/Jagst
22.05.2010
9
11,22
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
27.06.2010
10
11,14
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Mössingen
03.10.2010
11
11,08
Nadja Stivala (1995)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Ulm
26.06.2010
12
11,00
LG Hohenlohe
Mannheim
09.05.2010
13
10,87
LG Staufen
Essingen
27.06.2010
14
10,79
Lea Wayss (1995)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Mannheim
09.05.2010
15
10,69
LG Teck
Unterlenningen
25.07.2010
16
10,66
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
24.04.2010
17
10,63
Franka Jaros (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
12.06.2010
18
10,59
Anna Seubert (1995)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Götzis/AUT
19.06.2010
19
10,55
Paula Grolig (1995)
SV Böblingen
Unterlenningen
25.07.2010
20
10,48
TSV Schmiden
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
21
10,44
TV Sulz
VS-Schwenningen
10.07.2010
22
10,42
TSV Schmiden
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
23
10,40
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Göppingen
24.04.2010
24
10,36
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
25
10,35
Julia Stingel (1995)
TSV Meßstetten
Balingen
10.07.2010
26
10,25
Alina Braig (1995)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
11.07.2010
27
10,20
Mirijam Besel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Mössingen
03.10.2010
28
10,02
TV Altdorf
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
29
9,94
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
30
9,88
Lena Längle (1995)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2010
31
9,84
LG Filder
Bühl
02.10.2010
32
9,83
Alena Fischer (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Mössingen
03.10.2010
33
9,82
Rebecca Rapp (1995)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
24.04.2010
34
9,69
Elena Spieß (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
15.05.2010
35
9,68
LG Nagoldtal
Nagold Hochdorf
25.07.2010
36
9,62
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
15.05.2010
37
9,61
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
18.07.2010
38
9,57
LG Filstal
Göppingen
24.04.2010
39
9,52
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
40
9,50
Madlen Falk (1995)
TSV Lautlingen
Balingen
10.07.2010
41
9,48
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
42
9,41
LG Filder
Köngen
24.04.2010
43
9,40
Annika Vogt (1995)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
44
9,38
Luisa Hirner (1995)
LG Brenztal
Ellwangen/Jagst
22.05.2010
45
9,36
TV Möhringen
Engen
17.04.2010

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
39,47
Unterländer LG
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
2
37,29
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
03.10.2010
3
30,98
Paula Grolig (1995)
SV Böblingen
Heidelberg
23.05.2010
4
29,54
Luisa Beyerle (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Königsbach
09.10.2010
5
29,25
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
07.05.2010
6
28,36
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
20.06.2010
7
27,81
LG Filder
Leinfelden
20.06.2010
8
26,92
TSG Balingen
Nürtingen
21.03.2010
9
26,80
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
02.10.2010
10
26,74
TV Altdorf
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
11
26,38
Nadja Stivala (1995)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Nürtingen
21.03.2010
12
26,36
LG Weissacher Tal
Fellbach
26.06.2010
13
25,57
Julia Stingel (1995)
TSV Meßstetten
Weilheim
26.06.2010
14
25,48
Lisa Burk (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
15
25,43
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
18.04.2010
16
25,35
LG Teck
Wendlingen
12.06.2010
17
25,27
Mirijam Besel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Mössingen
03.10.2010
18
24,93
SV Mariazell
Geislingen
19.09.2010
19
24,52
Franka Jaros (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Roth
01.05.2010
20
24,18
Julia Fitzl (1995)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
28.07.2010
21
23,35
Saskia Kuhn (1995)
TSV Betzingen
Riederich
27.06.2010
22
23,00
Luisa Haug (1995)
TV Weilstetten
Aulendorf
14.08.2010
23
22,68
VfL Ostdorf
Geislingen
19.09.2010
24
22,41
Sonja Laicher (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
20.06.2010
25
22,04
LG Brenztal
Bad Boll
19.09.2010
26
21,79
LG Filder
Bühl
02.10.2010
27
21,52
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.06.2010
28
21,51
SG Dettingen/Donau
Bad Boll
19.09.2010
29
21,22
Nicole Bauser (1995)
TB Tailfingen
Schwenningen
27.06.2010
30
21,01
Nina Duschek (1995)
KSV Hoheneck
Sindelfingen
20.06.2010
31
21,01
Alina Braig (1995)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
11.07.2010
32
20,64
Sandra Christ (1995)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
11.09.2010
33
20,60
Luisa Hirner (1995)
LG Brenztal
Bad Boll
19.09.2010
34
20,53
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
28.07.2010
35
20,35
Jenny Roscher (1995)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
10.07.2010
36
20,28
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
03.10.2010
37
20,27
Iris Kerker (1995)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
20.06.2010
38
19,87
Lea Schmidt (1995)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
20.06.2010
39
19,79
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
28.07.2010
40
19,72
Luisa Gallée (1995)
LG Staufen
Hürben
10.07.2010
41
19,54
Melanie Boehm (1995)
TB Tailfingen
Schwenningen
27.06.2010
42
19,21
Nadja Hermann (1995)
LG Kernen
Unterlenningen
25.07.2010
43
18,93
Laura Mager (1995)
FSV Schwenningen
Geislingen
19.09.2010
44
18,25
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
19.09.2010
45
18,11
Alena Fischer (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
49,55
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
09.05.2010
2
47,18
Anna Köhler (1995)
TG Biberach
LB-Oßweil
31.10.2010
3
43,33
LG Hohenlohe
St. Wendel
25.07.2010
4
34,97
TSG Balingen
St. Wendel
25.07.2010
5
33,93
TG Biberach
LB-Oßweil
31.10.2010
6
28,15
Nicole Bauser (1995)
TB Tailfingen
St. Wendel
25.07.2010
7
26,58
LG Teck
Balingen
01.08.2010
8
26,38
Luisa Beyerle (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
9
25,66
Annika Vogt (1995)
TSV Crailsheim
Dischingen
14.05.2010
10
24,80
Julia Stingel (1995)
TSV Meßstetten
Weilstetten
18.04.2010
11
21,98
LG Weissacher Tal
Nürtingen
21.03.2010
12
16,30
Melanie Boehm (1995)
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
18.04.2010

Speerwurf 600 g

1
39,20
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
09.05.2010
2
38,18
LG Staufen
St. Wendel
25.07.2010
3
37,78
Lisa Burk (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Oberderdingen
18.09.2010
4
37,25
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
01.08.2010
5
34,20
Annika Vogt (1995)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
10.10.2010
6
33,79
Emelie Henn (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Hannover
15.08.2010
7
33,67
TSG Balingen
Balingen
01.08.2010
8
33,59
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
11.04.2010
9
33,26
TSV Schmiden
Rommelshausen
04.07.2010
10
32,70
Paula Grolig (1995)
SV Böblingen
Balingen
01.08.2010
11
31,70
Lea Wayss (1995)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Schönau
13.05.2010
12
31,60
Rebecca Rapp (1995)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
25.04.2010
13
31,23
Julia Fitzl (1995)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Riederich
18.07.2010
14
30,02
Franka Jaros (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
12.06.2010
15
29,22
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
01.05.2010
16
29,15
Lena Längle (1995)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
11.04.2010
17
29,01
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Riederich
18.07.2010
18
28,78
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
11.04.2010
19
28,26
Saskia Kuhn (1995)
TSV Betzingen
Mannheim
14.07.2010
20
27,71
LAC Pliezhausen
Riederich
26.06.2010
21
27,60
LG Filstal
Göppingen
25.04.2010
22
27,59
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
12.09.2010
23
27,19
TV Neidlingen
Wendlingen
12.06.2010
24
27,04
KSV Hoheneck
Filderstadt
09.05.2010
25
26,89
SV Mariazell
Löffingen
12.06.2010
26
26,77
Jana Koegel (1995)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Rommelshausen
04.07.2010
27
26,51
LG Brenztal
Rommelshausen
04.07.2010
28
26,36
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
26.06.2010
29
26,31
Nina Duschek (1995)
KSV Hoheneck
Sindelfingen
20.06.2010
30
26,20
KSV Hoheneck
Filderstadt
09.05.2010
31
26,19
Sara Linke (1995)
TV Oberhaugstett
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
32
25,92
Nadja Stivala (1995)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Rommelshausen
04.07.2010
33
25,86
Luisa Beyerle (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Ellwangen
02.10.2010
34
25,82
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
09.05.2010
35
25,75
LG Filder
Leinfelden
20.06.2010
36
25,71
LG Nagoldtal
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
37
25,46
SSV Ulm 1846
Hannover
15.08.2010
38
25,44
TSV Riederich
Riederich
26.06.2010
39
25,27
Elena Spieß (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Immenstaad
09.05.2010
40
25,16
Madlen Falk (1995)
TSV Lautlingen
Schwenningen
27.06.2010
41
24,74
TSV Schmiden
Filderstadt
09.05.2010
42
24,52
Lena Spiegel (1995)
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
43
24,44
Selina Weber (1995)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Oberderdingen
26.09.2010
44
24,43
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
18.07.2010
45
21,55
Nicole Bauser (1995)
TB Tailfingen
Igersheim
16.10.2010

4-Kampf

1
2.297
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
12,63(+0,0)-5,24(+0,0)-1,64-11,75
2
2.222
Emelie Henn (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
24.04.2010
13,08(+0,0)-5,66(+0,9)-1,56-10,93
3
2.218
Rebecca Rapp (1995)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
24.04.2010
13,21(+1,5)-5,48(+0,8)-1,68-9,82
4
2.179
Lea Wayss (1995)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
12.06.2010
12,79(+0,3)-4,96(+0,7)-1,60-10,38
5
2.146
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.06.2010
13,28(+0,3)-4,52(+0,1)-1,48-14,04
6
2.139
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
12,91(-0,1)-5,06(+0,3)-1,64-8,87
7
2.130
LG Filstal
Göppingen
24.04.2010
13,54(+0,0)-4,89(-0,8)-1,60-11,03
8
2.095
Lena Längle (1995)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2010
13,31(+0,0)-4,81(+0,0)-1,60-9,88
9
2.095
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Göppingen
24.04.2010
13,41(-1,1)-5,37(+0,2)-1,48-10,40
10
2.086
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
24.04.2010
13,39(+0,0)-4,96(+1,1)-1,48-11,24
11
2.085
Luisa Hirner (1995)
LG Brenztal
Ellwangen/Jagst
22.05.2010
13,60(+0,0)-4,91(-0,7)-1,64-9,38
12
2.073
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
13,23(-0,6)-5,12(-0,2)-1,52-9,52
13
2.070
TSG Balingen
Tailfingen
08.05.2010
13,40(+1,2)-4,85(+0,2)-1,56-9,93
14
2.051
LG Filstal
Göppingen
24.04.2010
13,28(+0,0)-5,16(+0,7)-1,48-9,57
15
2.040
TSV Schmiden
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
13,32(+0,5)-4,45(-0,2)-1,60-9,53
16
2.029
TSV Schmiden
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
13,11(+0,5)-4,51(-0,0)-1,48-10,42
17
2.009
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
08.05.2010
13,50(-0,1)-4,78(+0,0)-1,48-10,01
18
2.001
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Göppingen
24.04.2010
13,35(+0,0)-4,99(-0,2)-1,40-10,13
19
1.988
Nadja Stivala (1995)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Langenau
08.05.2010
13,29(+0,0)-4,68(+0,0)-1,44-9,90
20
1.986
KSV Hoheneck
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
13,59(-0,2)-4,58(+0,2)-1,60-8,43
21
1.980
LG Brenztal
Ellwangen/Jagst
22.05.2010
13,85(+0,0)-4,57(-0,1)-1,44-11,22
22
1.975
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
24.04.2010
14,27(-0,6)-4,80(+0,0)-1,48-10,66
23
1.968
LG Teck
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
13,03(+0,8)-4,91(-0,0)-1,44-8,28
24
1.964
Lisa Burk (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
14,06(-0,5)-4,73(+0,0)-1,44-10,79
25
1.954
Julia Stingel (1995)
TSV Meßstetten
Spaichingen
15.05.2010
13,21(+0,5)-4,69(+0,0)-1,36-10,11
26
1.944
Elena Spieß (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
15.05.2010
13,72(+0,6)-4,92(-0,2)-1,40-9,69
27
1.913
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach
Nagold Hochdorf
25.07.2010
13,31(+0,0)-4,53(+0,0)-1,44-8,55
28
1.913
Mirijam Besel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
14,00(+0,4)-4,73(+0,0)-1,48-8,79
29
1.910
Anna Single (1995)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
12,76(-1,0)-4,51(-0,2)-1,40-7,98
30
1.908
Jana Koegel (1995)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
13,57(-0,1)-4,68(+0,6)-1,48-8,00
31
1.903
LG Nagoldtal
Nagold Hochdorf
25.07.2010
14,08(+0,0)-4,37(+0,0)-1,48-9,68
32
1.899
LG Staufen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
13,42(-1,0)-4,50(-0,7)-1,36-9,72
33
1.899
LG Filder
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
13,61(+0,4)-4,70(-0,2)-1,52-7,29
34
1.893
LG Filder
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
14,06(-0,6)-4,69(+0,4)-1,48-8,54
35
1.881
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
12.06.2010
13,75(+0,4)-4,75(+0,0)-1,48-7,55
36
1.873
KSV Hoheneck
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
13,24(-0,1)-4,46(+0,0)-1,44-7,69
37
1.872
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
02.10.2010
14,32(+0,0)-4,58(-0,6)-1,56-7,70
38
1.864
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
08.05.2010
13,97(-0,7)-4,97(+0,6)-1,48-7,04
39
1.856
Viola Haas (1995)
LG Strohgäu
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
14,54(+0,5)-4,50(-0,1)-1,52-8,43
40
1.853
Katrin Diehl (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
26.06.2010
13,58(+0,9)-4,69(+0,5)-1,40-7,87
41
1.845
LG Teck
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
14,06(+0,0)-4,32(-0,0)-1,44-8,95
42
1.843
Lena Spiegel (1995)
TSV Riederich
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
14,17(-0,4)-4,73(+0,0)-1,44-8,03
43
1.842
Julia Binder (1995)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
12.06.2010
13,56(+0,3)-4,63(+0,0)-1,36-8,29
44
1.840
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
15.05.2010
14,14(+0,6)-4,31(+0,3)-1,40-9,62
45
1.840
Anne Kühn (1995)
TV Mühlacker
Königsbach-Stein
24.04.2010
13,56(+0,8)-4,29(+0,6)-1,48-7,46

7-Kampf

1
3.964
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Hannover
14.08.2010
11,79(+0,0)-1,64-11,88/12,60(+0,2)-5,18(+0,1)-34,82-2:29,86
2
3.887
Emelie Henn (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Hannover
14.08.2010
11,92(+0,0)-1,64-13,05/12,84(+0,2)-4,94(+0,0)-33,79-2:39,74
3
3.731
Rebecca Rapp (1995)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
24.04.2010
12,51(-0,3)-1,68-9,82-13,21(+1,5)/5,48(+0,8)-31,60-2:44,59
4
3.707
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
24.04.2010
12,42(+0,9)-1,48-11,24-13,39(+0,0)/4,96(+1,1)-32,31-2:25,89
5
3.685
Lea Wayss (1995)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
12.06.2010
12,06(-0,9)-1,60-10,38/12,79(+0,3)-4,96(+0,7)-24,14-2:37,73
6
3.584
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.06.2010
13,18(-0,9)-1,48-14,04/13,28(+0,3)-4,52(+0,1)-32,26-2:53,55
7
3.542
TSG Balingen
Flein
09.10.2010
12,99(-0,2)-1,56-10,93-13,61(-0,2)/4,44(-0,5)-33,61-2:45,58
8
3.523
LG Filstal
Göppingen
24.04.2010
12,99(+0,0)-1,60-11,03-13,54(+0,0)/4,89(-0,8)-22,93-2:46,19
9
3.519
LG Filstal
Göppingen
24.04.2010
12,73(-0,3)-1,48-9,57-13,28(+0,0)/5,16(+0,7)-27,60-2:43,24
10
3.512
Luisa Hirner (1995)
LG Brenztal
Göppingen
24.04.2010
12,32(+0,2)-1,64-9,28-13,83(-1,1)/4,98(+1,2)-20,85-2:40,02
11
3.510
Lena Längle (1995)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2010
12,55(+0,8)-1,60-9,88-13,31(+0,0)/4,81(+0,0)-26,08-2:54,75
12
3.499
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
12,87(+0,0)-1,56-8,34-13,19(+0,0)/4,77(+0,0)-23,36-2:30,06
13
3.480
TSV Schmiden
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
13,21(+0,6)-1,48-10,42-13,11(+0,5)/4,51(-0,0)-32,20-2:50,04
14
3.449
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Göppingen
24.04.2010
12,93(+0,2)-1,48-10,40-13,41(-1,1)/5,37(+0,2)-20,95-2:51,28
15
3.444
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
15.05.2010
13,03(+0,2)-1,48-9,95-13,64(+1,1)/4,68(+0,0)-26,01-2:38,05
16
3.405
Lisa Burk (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
13,29(+0,8)-1,44-10,79-14,06(-0,5)/4,73(+0,0)-31,85-2:50,39
17
3.396
LG Staufen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
13,63(-1,3)-1,36-9,72-13,42(-1,0)/4,50(-0,7)-34,90-2:39,76
18
3.395
TSV Schmiden
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
13,11(+0,9)-1,60-9,53-13,32(+0,5)/4,45(-0,2)-24,74-2:57,81
19
3.387
KSV Hoheneck
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
12,87(+1,2)-1,52-8,22-13,32(+0,0)/4,72(+0,0)-26,20-2:49,38
20
3.383
LG Teck
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
13,20(-1,4)-1,44-8,28-13,03(+0,8)/4,91(-0,0)-19,36-2:31,50
21
3.376
Jana Koegel (1995)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
12,68(-1,4)-1,48-8,00-13,57(-0,1)/4,68(+0,6)-24,90-2:38,70
22
3.357
Nadja Stivala (1995)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Göppingen
24.04.2010
13,27(-0,6)-1,40-10,04-13,37(+0,0)/4,80(-0,6)-23,18-2:45,39
23
3.311
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
24.04.2010
14,57(+0,0)-1,48-10,66-14,27(-0,6)/4,80(+0,0)-24,84-2:44,12
24
3.307
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
13,47(-0,1)-1,44-8,27-13,22(+0,0)/5,28(+0,1)-21,85-2:54,97
25
3.281
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Göppingen
24.04.2010
15,25(+0,0)-1,40-10,13-13,35(+0,0)/4,99(-0,2)-24,86-2:49,45
26
3.253
KSV Hoheneck
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
14,09(+1,2)-1,44-7,69-13,24(-0,1)/4,46(+0,0)-27,04-2:44,67
27
3.249
Mirijam Besel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
13,77(-0,9)-1,48-8,79-14,00(+0,4)/4,73(+0,0)-24,25-2:52,15
28
3.219
Julia Binder (1995)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
12.06.2010
14,02(-0,9)-1,36-8,29/13,56(+0,3)-4,63(+0,0)-19,68-2:30,63
29
3.209
LG Filder
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
13,23(-1,4)-1,48-8,54-14,06(-0,6)/4,69(+0,4)-20,80-2:55,67
30
3.179
LG Filder
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
12,75(+1,2)-1,32-9,65-13,74(-0,6)/4,13(+0,5)-24,36-2:57,04
31
3.169
Lina Idler (1995)
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
02.10.2010
12,79(+0,8)-1,44-6,48-13,96(+0,0)/4,40(-0,8)-19,95-2:36,65
32
3.167
LG Nagoldtal
Spaichingen
15.05.2010
13,67(+1,3)-1,48-8,70-14,07(+0,8)/4,42(+0,0)-22,39-2:58,23
33
3.161
LG Teck
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
13,64(-1,0)-1,44-8,95-14,06(+0,0)/4,32(-0,0)-18,92-2:45,44
34
3.138
LG Brenztal
Göppingen
24.04.2010
13,86(+0,0)-1,44-9,52-14,30(-1,1)/4,73(+0,9)-19,16-3:01,08
35
3.105
Pia Müller (1995)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
24.04.2010
13,30(+0,0)-1,40-7,27-13,51(+0,0)/4,33(-0,1)-18,95-2:50,32
36
3.092
Luisa Gallée (1995)
LG Staufen
Göppingen
24.04.2010
13,74(+0,2)-1,52-7,63-14,46(-1,1)/4,50(+0,6)-17,80-2:52,56
37
3.080
Sara Linke (1995)
TV Oberhaugstett
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
13,65(-0,1)-1,36-7,54-14,08(-0,3)/4,56(+0,5)-21,83-2:50,88
38
3.067
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
14,68(-1,1)-1,48-6,74-13,58(-0,3)/4,30(-0,4)-16,98-2:40,44
39
3.046
Annika Vogt (1995)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
09.10.2010
15,06(-0,2)-1,44-9,31-15,03(-1,2)/4,12(-0,1)-34,20-3:15,18
40
3.037
Julia Fitzl (1995)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
14,14(+0,8)-1,32-7,59-14,18(-0,4)/4,53(+0,0)-21,56-2:46,71
41
3.012
Renate Rat (1995)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
14,86(-0,9)-1,36-7,53-13,90(-0,4)/4,59(+0,0)-17,98-2:47,07
42
3.006
VfL Ostdorf
Spaichingen
15.05.2010
14,70(+0,4)-1,40-7,61-14,06(+0,5)/4,33(+0,0)-22,70-2:59,64
43
3.003
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
15.05.2010
14,47(+0,7)-1,44-7,14-14,18(+0,7)/4,24(+0,0)-15,01-2:39,13
44
2.998
Luisa Jacobs (1995)
TV Oberhaugstett
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
14,12(+0,8)-1,28-7,35-13,78(-0,5)/4,19(+0,0)-22,46-2:47,69
45
2.992
Lisa George (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
13,29(+0,8)-1,44-6,73-14,35(-0,4)/4,04(+0,0)-20,14-2:56,71

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.861
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
12,60(+0,8)-11,96(-0,2)-5,33(+0,1)-1,58-33,11
2
2.845
Lea Wayss (1995)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Schönau
13.05.2010
12,74(+2,0)-12,01(+0,0)-5,12(-0,2)-1,64-31,70
3
2.766
Emelie Henn (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.06.2010
12,86(+0,5)-12,05(+0,0)-5,12(-1,2)-1,60-27,06
4
2.631
TSV Schmiden
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
13,25(+0,0)-13,28(+0,3)-4,91(+0,0)-1,52-32,62
5
2.605
Lena Längle (1995)
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
09.05.2010
13,32(+0,0)-12,87(-0,1)-4,79(+0,0)-1,52-29,03
6
2.604
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
13,27(+0,8)-13,44(-0,4)-5,11(-0,4)-1,62-22,29
7
2.572
KSV Hoheneck
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
13,51(+0,3)-12,83(+1,6)-4,74(+0,0)-1,60-22,76
8
2.531
TSV Schmiden
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
13,83(+0,3)-13,11(+2,0)-4,80(+0,0)-1,56-24,65
9
2.526
TSG Balingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
13,61(+0,8)-13,17(-0,2)-4,71(-0,4)-1,50-27,30
10
2.440
SV Mariazell
Löffingen
12.06.2010
13,77(-1,6)-13,23(-1,6)-4,67-1,40-26,89
11
2.431
Lisa Burk (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
14,41(+0,3)-13,71(+2,0)-4,86(+0,0)-1,36-34,80
12
2.375
Julia Fitzl (1995)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
13,99(+1,0)-13,42(-0,8)-4,44(+0,3)-1,34-29,82
13
2.369
Renate Rat (1995)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
13,26(+0,1)-14,02(-0,2)-4,46(+0,0)-1,46-18,98
14
2.348
LG Nagoldtal
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
14,27(+1,0)-13,63(-0,1)-3,98(+0,1)-1,50-25,71
15
2.317
LG Filder
Weilheim
26.06.2010
13,78(+0,0)-13,32(-1,4)-4,57(+0,0)-1,36-19,00
16
2.304
Sara Linke (1995)
TV Oberhaugstett
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
14,05(+1,0)-13,94(-0,8)-4,44(+0,2)-1,34-25,65
17
2.293
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
26.06.2010
13,61(-0,9)-13,42(+0,6)-4,30(+0,0)-1,40-16,81
18
2.282
Elena Spieß (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Immenstaad
09.05.2010
14,40(-1,6)-14,77(+0,6)-4,66(-0,4)-1,38-25,27
19
2.261
Luisa Jacobs (1995)
TV Oberhaugstett
Weilheim
26.06.2010
13,79(-0,9)-13,87(+0,6)-3,93(+0,2)-1,36-23,85
20
2.256
Anna Seubert (1995)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
09.05.2010
13,53(-1,1)-13,68(+1,2)-4,78(+0,0)-1,30-15,20
21
2.244
Lena Spiegel (1995)
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
14,44(+0,8)-14,88(-0,6)-4,47(+0,0)-1,38-24,52
22
2.244
LG Sigmaringen
Immenstaad
09.05.2010
14,47(-1,1)-14,82(+0,7)-4,70(+0,2)-1,38-21,86
23
2.161
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
14,26(+0,1)-15,27(-0,2)-4,15(+0,0)-1,38-20,49
24
2.160
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
14,15(+0,2)-15,51(-0,6)-4,32(+0,0)-1,30-23,55
25
1.938
LG Nagoldtal
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
14,50(+0,8)-14,93(-0,6)-3,81(+0,1)-1,22-14,07

Block Lauf

1
2.702
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.06.2010
13,18(+0,8)-12,55(-0,6)-5,03(+0,0)-48,50-7:17,81
2
2.341
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
13,88(+0,3)-13,78(-0,6)-4,49(-0,2)-37,50-8:10,10
3
2.220
Lina Idler (1995)
MTG Wangen
Bad Waldsee
09.05.2010
14,17(+0,0)-13,24(-0,1)-4,33(+0,2)-30,00-8:42,67
4
2.184
Julia Platz (1995)
TSV Haiterbach
Weilheim
26.06.2010
13,71(+0,0)-15,29(-1,2)-4,57(+0,2)-24,00-8:02,76

Block Wurf

1
2.720
Unterländer LG
Schönau
13.05.2010
13,42(+1,2)-12,87(+0,6)-4,59(-0,2)-12,96-37,50
2
2.581
Nadja Stivala (1995)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Hannover
15.08.2010
13,45(+0,0)-12,45(+1,5)-4,93(+0,0)-10,56-26,26
3
2.513
TSG Balingen
Weilheim
26.06.2010
13,56(-0,5)-12,74(+0,5)-4,74(+0,0)-10,89-23,49
4
2.469
Julia Stingel (1995)
TSV Meßstetten
Weilheim
26.06.2010
13,45(-0,5)-13,56(+0,5)-4,71(+0,2)-10,23-25,57
5
2.460
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Ulm
26.06.2010
13,33(+0,0)-13,57(+0,0)-4,86(-0,7)-9,42-25,32
6
2.416
LG Filder
Weilheim
26.06.2010
13,58(-0,5)-13,01(+0,5)-4,50(+0,0)-9,79-22,73
7
2.361
Mirijam Besel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
14,08(-2,1)-13,30(+0,1)-4,65(-1,7)-9,33-23,00
8
2.354
LG Teck
Weilheim
26.06.2010
14,18(-0,5)-13,55(-0,3)-4,30(+0,2)-10,55-23,48
9
2.314
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.06.2010
14,40(+0,0)-14,02(+0,0)-4,56(+0,0)-10,46-21,52
10
2.271
Paula Grolig (1995)
SV Böblingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
14,98(-0,5)-14,81(-1,0)-4,38(+0,6)-9,69-29,45
11
2.262
Lisa Burk (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
14,23(+0,0)-13,99(-0,3)-4,25(+0,5)-10,56-18,69
12
2.218
Katrin Diehl (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
13,62(-0,5)-12,89(-1,0)-4,59(+1,3)-8,03-12,50
13
2.202
Luisa Beyerle (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
14,73(+0,0)-14,37(-1,0)-4,18(+0,2)-8,95-24,31
14
2.187
Alena Fischer (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
13,81(-1,2)-15,31(+0,0)-4,20(-0,3)-9,75-18,11
15
2.149
Madlen Falk (1995)
TSV Lautlingen
Weilheim
26.06.2010
14,26(-0,5)-15,19(+0,5)-4,34(+0,5)-9,37-17,55
16
2.129
LG Staufen
Ulm
26.06.2010
13,83(+0,0)-14,55(+0,0)-4,17(-0,2)-7,74-18,01
17
2.125
LG Filstal
Weilheim
26.06.2010
13,63(-0,5)-12,78(-0,3)-5,04(+0,0)-11,24-o.g.V.
18
2.069
MTG Wangen
Bad Waldsee
09.05.2010
14,39(-1,5)-14,52(-0,1)-4,35(+0,3)-8,15-13,93
19
2.001
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
26.06.2010
14,82(+0,0)-14,79(+0,0)-3,99(+0,2)-7,46-17,45
20
1.830
Eva Paul (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
15,01(-1,2)-17,17(+0,0)-4,10(-0,4)-6,22-16,32