WLV - Bestenliste 2010

Stand: 31.12.2010

Jugend W14

100 m

1
12,68
-1,1
TSV Blaustein
Rheinau-Freistett
17.07.2010
2
12,77
+1,4
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
14.08.2010
3
12,78
+0,4
Tabea Weber (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
4
12,88
+0,2
TSV Oberboihingen
Wendlingen
12.06.2010
5
12,91
+0,6
LAZ Salamander
Kornwestheim
26.06.2010
6
12,91
+0,4
Lisa Anderer (1996)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
7
12,93
+0,2
Bianca Stolz (1996)
TSV Wendlingen
Wendlingen
12.06.2010
8
13,01
+0,5
LG Staufen
Balingen
01.08.2010
9
13,07
+1,7
Sophie Hamann (1996)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Riederich
18.07.2010
10
13,08
-0,5
Lea Stier (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
11
13,09
+0,3
VfL Waiblingen
Hannover
14.08.2010
12
13,17
+1,3
Pia Prosch (1996)
LG Staufen
Hannover
14.08.2010
13
13,24
-0,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
13.05.2010
14
13,26
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
26.06.2010
15
13,26
+0,8
TSG Balingen
Balingen
10.07.2010
16
13,28
+0,3
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Balingen
01.08.2010
17
13,29
+0,6
TSV Blaustein
Balingen
01.08.2010
18
13,30
+0,0
Jana Timm (1996)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
19
13,32
+1,5
LG Filstal
Göppingen
24.04.2010
20
13,32
+0,7
LG Schönbuch
Riederich
27.06.2010
21
13,33
+1,5
TSV Freudenstadt
Oberkirch
15.05.2010
22
13,36
+1,1
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
12.06.2010
23
13,37
+0,7
Jana Fundel (1996)
LG Schönbuch
Riederich
27.06.2010
24
13,38
+0,8
TG Nürtingen
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
25
13,40
-1,4
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heidelberg
24.05.2010
26
13,40
+0,2
Miriam Hengen (1996)
KSV Hoheneck
Sindelfingen
20.06.2010
27
13,40
+0,8
Anne Boyksen (1996)
TV Altdorf
Balingen
01.08.2010
28
13,41
-0,1
KSV Hoheneck
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
29
13,44
-0,3
VfL Waiblingen
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
30
13,44
+1,3
Vera Grün (1996)
LG Limes-Rems
Fellbach
26.06.2010
31
13,45
+0,2
VfL Waiblingen
Sindelfingen
20.06.2010
32
13,45
+0,3
Sophie Bender (1996)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
20.06.2010
33
13,47
-0,6
Sarah Schulz (1996)
TV Möhringen
FN-Fischbach
30.07.2010
34
13,48
-0,5
Lena Becher (1996)
LG Filstal
Weilheim
26.06.2010
35
13,50
+0,8
Nina Troiano (1996)
TV Plochingen
Wendlingen
12.06.2010
36
13,52
+0,2
Theresa Krug (1996)
TV Bad Schussenried
Wangen
02.05.2010
37
13,53
+0,0
Verena Störk (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Langenau
08.05.2010
38
13,54
+0,6
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
01.08.2010
39
13,55
-1,0
Yvonne Herre (1996)
KSV Hoheneck
Ludwigsburg
24.04.2010
40
13,56
+0,3
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
12.06.2010
41
13,56
+1,4
Lilli Wessels (1996)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
14.08.2010
42
13,58
+0,0
LG Lauter
Bad Boll
19.09.2010
43
13,59
-1,0
LAZ Salamander
Ludwigsburg
24.04.2010
44
13,60
+0,5
Lara Stöbe (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Mössingen
03.10.2010
45
13,61
+0,0
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
15.05.2010

800 m

1
2:20,7
Julia Roth (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Calw
23.06.2010
2
2:21,22
LSG Aalen
Rheinau-Freistett
17.07.2010
3
2:21,88
Luisa Moroff (1996)
TSV Dagersheim
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
4
2:22,31
LSG Aalen
Rheinau-Freistett
17.07.2010
5
2:22,53
TSV Bisingen
Balingen
01.08.2010
6
2:24,28
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
7
2:26,49
VfL Waiblingen
Rheinau-Freistett
17.07.2010
8
2:28,1
LG Staufen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
9
2:28,99
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt
09.05.2010
10
2:29,47
Tanja Lemke (1996)
LG Filder
Rheinau-Freistett
17.07.2010
11
2:29,61
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Balingen
01.08.2010
12
2:29,71
Unterländer LG
Balingen
01.08.2010
13
2:29,96
TG Nürtingen
Nellingen
01.05.2010
14
2:29,98
KSV Hoheneck
Balingen
01.08.2010
15
2:30,10
Leonie Welsch (1996)
TV Rottenburg
Balingen
01.08.2010
16
2:30,16
Skiclub Lossburg
Rheinau-Freistett
03.07.2010
17
2:30,42
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Rheinau-Freistett
17.07.2010
18
2:31,38
Silva Kroll (1996)
Skiclub Lossburg
Rheinau-Freistett
17.07.2010
19
2:34,19
TV Oberhaugstett
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
20
2:34,3
LAZ Salamander
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
21
2:34,45
VfL Waiblingen
Rommelshausen
04.07.2010
22
2:34,71
TSV Bad Boll
Uhingen
08.05.2010
23
2:34,75
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
09.05.2010
24
2:35,14
LG Steinlach
Filderstadt
09.05.2010
25
2:35,36
DJK Ebingen
Balingen
01.08.2010
26
2:36,0
LG Staufen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
27
2:36,68
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
09.05.2010
28
2:36,72
Hanna Lenz (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Renningen
01.05.2010
29
2:36,92
Miriam Walter (1996)
LG Steinlach
Filderstadt
09.05.2010
30
2:37,34
Sophie Hamann (1996)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt
09.05.2010
31
2:37,37
Lena Becher (1996)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
08.05.2010
32
2:37,49
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
03.10.2010
33
2:37,6
Maike Alt (1996)
LG Brenztal
Ellwangen
14.10.2010
34
2:37,77
Selina Gerst (1996)
LG Rems-Murr
Fellbach
26.06.2010
35
2:37,92
Stefanie Veit (1996)
LG Neckar-Erms
Filderstadt
09.05.2010
36
2:37,94
Eva Korn (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
20.06.2010
37
2:38,52
Lea Stier (1996)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
03.10.2010
38
2:39,88
Solveig Kuss (1996)
TG Biberach
Essingen
27.06.2010
39
2:40,20
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Rommelshausen
04.07.2010
40
2:40,5
Karolin Weber (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
41
2:40,80
Anja Rentz (1996)
LG Neckar-Erms
Filderstadt
09.05.2010
42
2:41,1
Franziska Ott (1996)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Kirchdorf/Iller
30.07.2010
43
2:41,68
Lea Schmidt (1996)
TG Nürtingen
Filderstadt
09.05.2010
44
2:42,39
Teresa Stark (1996)
LG Rems-Murr
Rommelshausen
04.07.2010

2.000 m

1
7:22,41
VfL Pfullingen
Pfullingen
19.05.2010
2
7:22,52
LG Staufen
Balingen
01.08.2010
3
7:25,45
Julia Roth (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Hannover
15.08.2010
4
7:27,61
Tanja Lemke (1996)
LG Filder
Balingen
01.08.2010
5
7:38,79
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
26.06.2010
6
7:40,53
LAZ Salamander
Balingen
01.08.2010
7
7:41,34
Helen Rendich (1996)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
26.06.2010
8
7:44,35
Silva Kroll (1996)
Skiclub Lossburg
Balingen
01.08.2010
9
7:45,8
Skiclub Lossburg
Calw
30.06.2010
10
7:59,61
TV Oberhaugstett
Weilheim
26.06.2010
11
8:00,2
KSV Hoheneck
Freiberg a.N.
17.09.2010
12
8:00,78
VfL Waiblingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
13
8:05,18
TSV Bad Boll
Rechberghausen
05.05.2010
14
8:10,42
Skiclub Lossburg
Balingen
01.08.2010
15
8:18,72
Maike Alt (1996)
LG Brenztal
Rechberghausen
05.05.2010
16
8:34,6
Spvgg Bissingen
Freiberg a.N.
17.09.2010
17
8:35,32
LG Filder
Weilheim
26.06.2010
18
8:37,70
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Dornstadt
17.04.2010
19
8:43,4
Janina Staudt (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Bad Mergentheim
03.04.2010
20
8:47,2
Lisa Hauber (1996)
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Ellwangen
14.10.2010
21
9:40,1
LG Hohenlohe
Bad Mergentheim
03.04.2010

5 km Straße

1
17:14
Alina Reh (1997)
TSV Erbach
Seewald-Erzgrube
20.06.2010
2
22:40
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
20.11.2010
3
22:46
Annika Mook (1997)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Hockenheim
01.11.2010
4
22:54
Sabrina Kehl (1996)
TSV Wildbad
Neuhengstett
23.10.2010
5
23:19
Lena Knirsch (1996)
SZ Bad Herrenalb
Altburg
25.09.2010
6
23:37
VfL Waiblingen
Calw
28.03.2010
7
26:19
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
20.11.2010

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
11,99
+0,2
VfL Waiblingen
Sindelfingen
20.06.2010
2
12,05
+0,4
Lea Stier (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Balingen
01.08.2010
3
12,14
+0,2
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
20.06.2010
4
12,2
+0,0
Pia Prosch (1996)
LG Staufen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
5
12,46
+0,0
TSV Blaustein
Rheinau-Freistett
17.07.2010
6
12,52
+0,2
LAZ Salamander
Sindelfingen
20.06.2010
7
12,52
-0,3
Lena Becher (1996)
LG Filstal
Weilheim
26.06.2010
8
12,70
-1,4
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
9
12,74
+0,1
LG Filstal
Essingen
12.06.2010
10
12,75
+0,4
TSV Grötzingen
Balingen
01.08.2010
11
12,79
+0,4
Jana Fundel (1996)
LG Schönbuch
Balingen
01.08.2010
12
12,91
-0,5
LG Welfen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
13
12,96
+1,2
Anja Rentz (1996)
LG Neckar-Erms
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
14
12,97
+0,4
TSG Balingen
Ostdorf
23.07.2010
15
13,00
-1,2
Julia Roth (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Hannover
15.08.2010
16
13,02
+0,6
Nora Gabrisch (1996)
TSV Eltingen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
17
13,02
+0,8
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Hannover
14.08.2010
18
13,03
-0,1
Annika Hiller (1996)
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
09.05.2010
19
13,03
+0,2
Janina Staudt (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Balingen
01.08.2010
20
13,16
+0,0
Lena Marte (1996)
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
15.05.2010
21
13,19
-1,4
Bianca Stolz (1996)
TSV Wendlingen
Weilheim
26.06.2010
22
13,22
+0,0
Lilli Wessels (1996)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2010
23
13,27
+0,0
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Crailsheim
12.09.2010
24
13,3
-0,4
LAZ Salamander
Ludwigsburg
26.07.2010
25
13,32
-0,9
Sophie Hamann (1996)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
26
13,40
+1,0
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Balingen
01.08.2010
27
13,45
+1,0
LG Staufen
Balingen
01.08.2010
28
13,48
-1,0
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
29
13,49
+2,0
Lara Stöbe (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
30
13,52
+0,0
SV Mariazell
Mössingen
03.10.2010
31
13,58
+0,6
Hanna Lenz (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
32
13,59
+0,9
Anna Bendel (1996)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Metzingen
18.04.2010
33
13,59
+0,2
Eva Korn (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
20.06.2010
34
13,60
+0,0
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
35
13,60
-1,4
Tanja Lemke (1996)
LG Filder
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
36
13,61
+0,9
LG Staufen
Göppingen
24.04.2010
37
13,62
+0,0
LG Staufen
Göppingen
24.04.2010
38
13,64
+1,7
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
15.05.2010
39
13,65
+0,4
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TSG Balingen
Ostdorf
23.07.2010
40
13,66
+1,2
Emily Röhm (1996)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
41
13,66
+0,2
LG Steinlach
Balingen
01.08.2010
42
13,71
-0,5
Jana Timm (1996)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Weilheim
26.06.2010
43
13,75
-0,5
VfL Waiblingen
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
44
13,79
+0,7
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
45
13,79
+0,5
Sophie Bender (1996)
LG Filder
Bönnigheim
13.05.2010
46
13,79
+0,0
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Wangen im Allgäu
25.09.2010

Hochsprung

1
1,76
VfL Waiblingen
Sindelfingen
20.06.2010
2
1,64
Pia Prosch (1996)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
02.10.2010
3
1,60
LG Staufen
Göppingen
24.04.2010
4
1,60
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
5
1,60
LAZ Salamander
Kornwestheim
26.06.2010
6
1,60
Sophie Hamann (1996)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Riederich
18.07.2010
7
1,59
Miriam Walter (1996)
LG Steinlach
Balingen
01.08.2010
8
1,56
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Nagold
24.04.2010
9
1,56
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
09.05.2010
10
1,55
LAZ Salamander
Rheinau-Freistett
17.07.2010
11
1,55
Rahel Ristl (1996)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Rheinau-Freistett
17.07.2010
12
1,55
Bianca Stolz (1996)
TSV Wendlingen
Bühl
02.10.2010
13
1,54
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TSG Balingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
14
1,53
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
HN-Biberach
24.04.2010
15
1,53
Sarah Schulz (1996)
TV Möhringen
Tuttlingen
10.07.2010
16
1,53
Janina Staudt (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Balingen
01.08.2010
17
1,53
Sophia Rapp (1996)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
12.09.2010
18
1,52
Julia Roth (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Nagold
24.04.2010
19
1,52
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
08.05.2010
20
1,52
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Ellwangen/Jagst
22.05.2010
21
1,52
Mona Maier (1996)
LAZ Salamander
Sindelfingen
20.06.2010
22
1,52
Victoria Haas (1996)
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
27.06.2010
23
1,52
Teresa Stark (1996)
LG Rems-Murr
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
24
1,50
Jana Timm (1996)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Bühl
02.10.2010
25
1,49
Lena Marte (1996)
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
01.05.2010
26
1,49
Sophie Bender (1996)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
12.06.2010
27
1,49
Leonie Zeller (1996)
TV Mühlheim
Schwenningen
27.06.2010
28
1,48
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wangen
02.05.2010
29
1,48
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
09.05.2010
30
1,48
Samira Stoll (1996)
LG Rems-Murr
Ettlingen
15.05.2010
31
1,48
Nora Gabrisch (1996)
TSV Eltingen
Flein
12.06.2010
32
1,48
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
20.06.2010
33
1,48
LG Staufen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
34
1,48
Lea Stier (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
35
1,48
Heike Gerl (1996)
TSV Bad Boll
Uhingen
11.07.2010
36
1,48
LG Lauter
Uhingen
11.07.2010
37
1,48
Bianca Kühn (1996)
TS Göppingen
Mannheim
14.07.2010
38
1,48
TSG Balingen
Geislingen
18.09.2010
39
1,46
Hanna Lenz (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
40
1,46
Lara Stöbe (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Crailsheim
12.09.2010
41
1,45
TSV Blaustein
Aulendorf
18.04.2010
42
1,45
Unterländer LG
HN-Biberach
24.04.2010
43
1,45
Jana Fundel (1996)
LG Schönbuch
Riederich
26.06.2010
44
1,45
Theresa Krug (1996)
TV Bad Schussenried
Fischbach
10.07.2010
45
1,45
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
46
1,45
Dorina Baiker (1996)
LG Staufen
Rheinau-Freistett
17.07.2010
47
1,45
Hanna Stahl (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010

Stabhochsprung

1
2,90
Eva Korn (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Balingen
01.08.2010
2
2,80
Hanna Stahl (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Balingen
01.08.2010
3
2,80
Lena Becher (1996)
LG Filstal
Balingen
01.08.2010
4
2,76
Julia Roth (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Holzgerlingen
26.09.2010
5
2,70
LG Staufen
Balingen
01.08.2010
6
2,50
Dorina Baiker (1996)
LG Staufen
Rheinau-Freistett
17.07.2010
7
2,40
LG Staufen
Hürben
14.07.2010
8
2,35
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
9
2,10
Annika Ilg (1996)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
23.06.2010
10
2,01
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
21.09.2010
11
1,82
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2010

Weitsprung

1
5,54
+1,0
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
02.10.2010
2
5,47
+1,2
Pia Prosch (1996)
LG Staufen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
3
5,31
+0,3
TSV Blaustein
Balingen
01.08.2010
4
5,26
+0,7
Lisa Anderer (1996)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Balingen
01.08.2010
5
5,16
-1,8
Sarah Schulz (1996)
TV Möhringen
Tuttlingen
10.07.2010
6
5,09
+0,0
Anja Rentz (1996)
LG Neckar-Erms
Riederich
18.07.2010
7
5,07
+0,0
Bianca Stolz (1996)
TSV Wendlingen
Riederich
18.07.2010
8
5,05
-0,4
Jana Fundel (1996)
LG Schönbuch
Riederich
18.07.2010
9
5,02
-0,2
LG Welfen
Wangen
02.05.2010
10
5,02
+0,0
Julia Roth (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Weilheim
26.06.2010
11
4,98
+0,8
Janina Staudt (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
12
4,96
-0,8
Nina Troiano (1996)
TV Plochingen
Balingen
01.08.2010
13
4,92
+0,2
Lea Stier (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
14
4,92
+0,9
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
20.06.2010
15
4,92
-0,3
LG Lauter
Rheinau-Freistett
17.07.2010
16
4,91
+0,0
KSV Hoheneck
Nellingen
01.05.2010
17
4,91
+1,2
TSV Oberboihingen
Wendlingen
12.06.2010
18
4,91
-0,4
Sophie Bender (1996)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
20.06.2010
19
4,91
+0,0
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Dinkelsbühl
24.06.2010
20
4,89
+0,0
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
09.05.2010
21
4,88
+0,2
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Wangen im Allgäu
25.09.2010
22
4,87
-1,4
LG Staufen
Ulm
26.06.2010
23
4,87
+1,7
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
24
4,86
-0,2
Isabel Bauer (1996)
TV Rottenburg
Gomaringen
16.06.2010
25
4,86
-1,5
Sophie Hamann (1996)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Balingen
01.08.2010
26
4,85
+0,2
Tanja Lemke (1996)
LG Filder
Riederich
18.07.2010
27
4,83
+0,0
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
28
4,83
+1,0
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
10.07.2010
29
4,83
-0,7
TSV Blaustein
Rheinau-Freistett
17.07.2010
30
4,81
+0,8
LG Filstal
Göppingen
24.04.2010
31
4,81
+0,8
Lena Becher (1996)
LG Filstal
Weilheim
26.06.2010
32
4,81
+0,0
Nora Gabrisch (1996)
TSV Eltingen
Weil der Stadt
26.06.2010
33
4,80
+0,6
Lara Stöbe (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Wendlingen
12.06.2010
34
4,80
-0,5
LG Filder
Leinfelden
20.06.2010
35
4,79
+0,9
Verena Störk (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
20.06.2010
36
4,78
+1,0
TSG Balingen
Balingen
10.07.2010
37
4,77
-0,7
Theresa Krug (1996)
TV Bad Schussenried
Wangen
02.05.2010
38
4,76
-0,2
SV Mariazell
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
39
4,75
-1,5
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
09.05.2010
40
4,75
+0,1
Jana Timm (1996)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Wendlingen
12.06.2010
41
4,72
-0,3
Emily Röhm (1996)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
09.05.2010
42
4,71
-0,5
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Wendlingen
12.06.2010
43
4,71
+0,1
Lilli Wessels (1996)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
14.08.2010
44
4,71
+0,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Bad Wildbad
26.09.2010
45
4,70
+0,6
TSV Bisingen
Schwenningen
27.06.2010

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
12,53
Ramona Wild (1996)
TSV Bad Boll
Uhingen
11.07.2010
2
12,12
Lea Stier (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2010
3
11,93
Yvonne Herre (1996)
KSV Hoheneck
Rheinau-Freistett
17.07.2010
4
11,92
Hannah Ehmann (1996)
Unterländer LG
Künzelsau
02.10.2010
5
11,16
LG Lauter
Köngen
24.04.2010
6
11,02
Daniela Rohr (1996)
LAZ Salamander
Balingen
01.08.2010
7
10,86
TSV Bisingen
Ostdorf
24.04.2010
8
10,82
LG Filder
Bühl
02.10.2010
9
10,70
Nora Gabrisch (1996)
TSV Eltingen
Balingen
01.08.2010
10
10,58
Annika Hiller (1996)
LG Welfen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
11
10,51
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
12
10,39
Pia Prosch (1996)
LG Staufen
Essingen
12.06.2010
13
10,33
Rahel Ristl (1996)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Rheinau-Freistett
17.07.2010
14
10,20
Hanna Linke (1996)
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Fellbach
26.06.2010
15
10,10
Janina Staudt (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
11.07.2010
16
10,06
SV Rot Stuttgart
S-Degerloch
26.09.2010
17
10,00
Emily Röhm (1996)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
15.05.2010
18
9,93
Bianca Stolz (1996)
TSV Wendlingen
Nellingen
01.05.2010
19
9,89
Lena Becher (1996)
LG Filstal
Weilheim
26.06.2010
20
9,79
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
21
9,78
LG Brenztal
Balingen
01.08.2010
22
9,77
Unterländer LG
Haßloch
06.06.2010
23
9,77
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Hannover
14.08.2010
24
9,55
Julia Roth (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Flein
09.10.2010
25
9,50
TSV Grötzingen
Balingen
01.08.2010
26
9,48
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
24.04.2010
27
9,47
VfL Waiblingen
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
28
9,37
Lara Schele (1996)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
29
9,34
Marie Müller (1996)
VfL Winterbach
Fellbach
26.06.2010
30
9,31
TSV Oberboihingen
Köngen
24.04.2010
31
9,28
Laura Kayser (1996)
TSV Blaustein
Essingen
12.06.2010
32
9,19
Jule Braxein (1996)
LG Esslingen
Unterlenningen
25.07.2010
33
9,12
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Dinkelsbühl
24.06.2010
34
9,10
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Kirchdorf/Iller
30.07.2010
35
9,06
LG Filder
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
36
9,06
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
03.10.2010
37
9,01
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
09.05.2010
38
8,89
Isabel Bauer (1996)
TV Rottenburg
Gomaringen
15.05.2010
39
8,85
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
25.09.2010
40
8,83
Jana Fundel (1996)
LG Schönbuch
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
41
8,83
Nadine Becker (1996)
TG Schwenningen
VS-Schwenningen
10.07.2010
42
8,80
Pia Schmid (1996)
TV Bad Schussenried
Kirchdorf/Iller
30.07.2010
43
8,80
TSG Balingen
Balingen
12.09.2010
44
8,80
TB Tailfingen
Igersheim
16.10.2010
45
8,77
TSV Blaustein
Ehingen
09.07.2010

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
32,45
Ramona Wild (1996)
TSV Bad Boll
Uhingen
07.05.2010
2
32,36
Unterländer LG
Balingen
01.08.2010
3
31,21
Lea Stier (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Hannover
15.08.2010
4
28,86
Hannah Ehmann (1996)
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
16.10.2010
5
27,71
TSV Grötzingen
Rheinau-Freistett
17.07.2010
6
27,59
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
7
26,56
Yvonne Herre (1996)
KSV Hoheneck
Sindelfingen
20.06.2010
8
26,53
Daniela Rohr (1996)
LAZ Salamander
Propriano/FRA
03.04.2010
9
25,45
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
09.05.2010
10
24,39
LG Lauter
Bad Boll
19.09.2010
11
24,16
Lena Becher (1996)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
11.07.2010
12
24,15
Lara Schele (1996)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
17.07.2010
13
24,12
TUS Metzingen
Rheinau-Freistett
17.07.2010
14
24,04
Marie Müller (1996)
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt
02.10.2010
15
23,99
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
16
23,86
TSV Oberboihingen
Köngen
24.04.2010
17
23,60
Bianca Stolz (1996)
TSV Wendlingen
Köngen
24.04.2010
18
23,60
Annika Hiller (1996)
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
25.09.2010
19
23,48
Nora Gabrisch (1996)
TSV Eltingen
Nagold
24.04.2010
20
23,02
Janina Staudt (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
28.03.2010
21
22,62
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
27.06.2010
22
22,46
LG Welfen
Altshausen
11.04.2010
23
22,20
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
17.04.2010
24
22,18
LG Lauter
Ellwangen
02.10.2010
25
22,06
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
19.09.2010
26
21,97
TB Tailfingen
Schwenningen
27.06.2010
27
21,65
Theresa Krug (1996)
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Schussenried
08.10.2010
28
21,50
LAZ Salamander
Ludwigsburg
26.07.2010
29
21,37
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
20.06.2010
30
21,11
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Nürtingen
21.03.2010
31
21,10
Annika Wegner (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
20.06.2010
32
20,65
Luisa Fitz (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
26.06.2010
33
20,12
Meike Jakob (1996)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Altshausen
11.04.2010
34
20,06
TSV Freudenstadt
Balingen
01.08.2010
35
19,99
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Ulm
26.06.2010
36
19,86
Mirjam Barth (1996)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
02.10.2010
37
19,59
LG Filder
Riederich
18.07.2010
38
19,56
TSV Crailsheim
Bretzfeld
17.07.2010
39
19,46
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ellwangen
02.10.2010
40
19,38
TSV Eltingen
Nagold
24.04.2010
41
19,26
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
28.07.2010
42
18,84
Lisa Bergmann (1996)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
17.07.2010
43
18,61
Nadine Becker (1996)
TG Schwenningen
Mössingen
03.10.2010
44
18,35
LG Brenztal
S-Degerloch
26.09.2010
45
17,97
SV Rot Stuttgart
Murr
07.07.2010

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
27,97
TB Tailfingen
Dischingen
18.06.2010
2
26,38
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
16.10.2010
3
23,86
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
4
19,19
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Nürtingen
21.03.2010
5
17,63
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TSG Balingen
Igersheim
16.10.2010

Speerwurf 600 g

1
34,64
Unterländer LG
Flein
04.09.2010
2
34,14
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
3
33,68
Ramona Wild (1996)
TSV Bad Boll
Balingen
01.08.2010
4
33,38
Daniela Rohr (1996)
LAZ Salamander
Ludwigsburg
26.07.2010
5
31,68
Nora Gabrisch (1996)
TSV Eltingen
Balingen
01.08.2010
6
31,14
TSV Grötzingen
Bühl
02.10.2010
7
30,89
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
10.07.2010
8
30,54
LG Staufen
Balingen
01.08.2010
9
30,08
Sonja Müller (1996)
TS Göppingen
Köngen
24.04.2010
10
28,39
Hannah Ehmann (1996)
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
16.10.2010
11
28,36
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Aulendorf
18.04.2010
12
28,11
TUS Metzingen
Balingen
01.08.2010
13
28,09
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
01.08.2010
14
27,94
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Rommelshausen
04.07.2010
15
27,94
Bianca Stolz (1996)
TSV Wendlingen
Unterlenningen
25.07.2010
16
27,90
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
13.06.2010
17
27,50
Lara Schele (1996)
Unterländer LG
Schrozberg
17.04.2010
18
27,49
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt
09.05.2010
19
27,46
TSV Oberboihingen
Köngen
24.04.2010
20
27,16
LG Neckar-Erms
Metzingen
18.04.2010
21
27,16
Janina Staudt (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Schweinfurt
10.10.2010
22
27,14
TSG Balingen
Balingen
10.07.2010
23
27,00
Theresa Krug (1996)
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Schussenried
08.10.2010
24
26,68
LG Filder
Bühl
02.10.2010
25
26,56
Laura Kayser (1996)
TSV Blaustein
Essingen
12.06.2010
26
26,40
LG Filstal
Igersheim
16.10.2010
27
26,28
Yvonne Herre (1996)
KSV Hoheneck
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
28
26,07
LAZ Salamander
Ludwigsburg
26.07.2010
29
25,95
SV Mariazell
Flein
10.10.2010
30
25,89
Mirjam Barth (1996)
LG Staufen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
31
25,51
Lena Becher (1996)
LG Filstal
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
32
25,42
Lisa Bergmann (1996)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
33
25,31
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Rommelshausen
04.07.2010
34
25,02
LG Filder
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2010
35
24,47
Pia Prosch (1996)
LG Staufen
Rommelshausen
04.07.2010
36
24,30
Annika Hiller (1996)
LG Welfen
Rommelshausen
04.07.2010
37
24,20
LG Brenztal
Mannheim
14.07.2010
38
23,90
Emily Röhm (1996)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
03.10.2010
39
23,84
Sophia Rapp (1996)
TV Weilstetten
Spaichingen
16.05.2010
40
23,64
Hanna Linke (1996)
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Rommelshausen
04.07.2010
41
23,55
LG Staufen
Göppingen
25.04.2010
42
23,51
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Renningen
01.05.2010
43
23,45
Julia Roth (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Flein
10.10.2010
44
23,41
LG Lauter
Göppingen
25.04.2010
45
23,31
VfL Waiblingen
Filderstadt
09.05.2010

4-Kampf

1
2.211
VfL Waiblingen
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
13,12(-0,3)-5,26(-0,3)-1,72-9,47
2
2.074
Pia Prosch (1996)
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
13,35(-0,3)-5,04(+0,0)-1,56-9,41
3
2.045
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
13,66(-0,6)-4,87(+1,7)-1,56-9,79
4
2.041
Lea Stier (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
13,21(-0,2)-4,82(-0,2)-1,48-10,08
5
1.996
Julia Roth (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Flein
09.10.2010
13,67(-0,2)-4,74(+0,0)-1,52-9,55
6
1.970
Janina Staudt (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
11.07.2010
13,9(+0,0)-4,85(+3,0)-1,48-10,10
7
1.964
Nora Gabrisch (1996)
TSV Eltingen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
13,89(-1,0)-4,51(+0,3)-1,48-10,45
8
1.945
Jana Fundel (1996)
LG Schönbuch
Weilstetten
03.06.2010
13,49(+0,0)-4,90(+0,2)-1,44-8,69
9
1.943
TSG Balingen
Geislingen
18.09.2010
13,56(+0,0)-4,72(+0,9)-1,48-8,70
10
1.940
Sophie Hamann (1996)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
13,52(-0,6)-4,62(+0,2)-1,52-8,26
11
1.937
LG Staufen
Göppingen
24.04.2010
14,24(+0,0)-4,60(+0,7)-1,60-8,43
12
1.935
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Ellwangen/Jagst
22.05.2010
14,02(+0,0)-4,67(+0,0)-1,52-8,94
13
1.906
LG Welfen
Weingarten
15.05.2010
13,15(+0,0)-4,79(+0,1)-1,44-7,43
14
1.903
Emily Röhm (1996)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
15.05.2010
13,67(+1,2)-4,62(-0,2)-1,36-10,00
15
1.901
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
14,12(+0,0)-4,48(+0,1)-1,60-7,74
16
1.896
Annika Hiller (1996)
LG Welfen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
13,83(-1,3)-4,26(-1,4)-1,40-10,58
17
1.878
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
08.05.2010
14,13(-0,7)-4,43(+0,0)-1,52-8,42
18
1.874
LG Lauter
Göppingen
24.04.2010
13,65(+0,0)-4,81(+0,9)-1,44-7,60
19
1.873
LAZ Salamander
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
13,13(-0,7)-4,30(-0,2)-1,56-6,35
20
1.865
Sophie Bender (1996)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
13,89(+0,4)-4,70(+0,0)-1,48-7,58
21
1.862
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
26.06.2010
14,08(+0,2)-4,63(+0,0)-1,48-8,02
22
1.859
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
02.10.2010
13,50(+0,3)-4,67(+0,1)-1,42-7,61
23
1.858
TSV Oberboihingen
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
12,91(+0,8)-4,48(+0,3)-1,40-7,22
24
1.857
Lena Becher (1996)
LG Filstal
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
13,59(-0,8)-4,56(-0,9)-1,36-8,91
25
1.854
Miriam Walter (1996)
LG Steinlach
Nagold Hochdorf
25.07.2010
13,87(+0,0)-4,29(+0,0)-1,52-7,79
26
1.853
Lara Stöbe (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
13,80(-0,4)-4,55(-0,3)-1,44-8,07
27
1.853
KSV Hoheneck
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
13,41(-0,1)-4,69(+0,0)-1,44-7,00
28
1.851
Jana Timm (1996)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
13,30(+0,0)-4,33(-0,3)-1,40-8,20
29
1.846
LG Staufen
Göppingen
24.04.2010
13,55(+0,0)-4,84(+0,5)-1,36-7,85
30
1.845
Yvonne Herre (1996)
KSV Hoheneck
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
13,88(-0,1)-4,11(-0,2)-1,32-11,13
31
1.843
Rahel Ristl (1996)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Ellwangen/Jagst
22.05.2010
14,41(+0,0)-3,89(+0,3)-1,48-10,20
32
1.839
LG Filstal
Göppingen
24.04.2010
13,32(+1,5)-4,81(+0,8)-1,40-6,81
33
1.834
Isabel Bauer (1996)
TV Rottenburg
Gomaringen
15.05.2010
14,09(+0,4)-4,71(-0,2)-1,36-8,89
34
1.830
TSV Bisingen
Tailfingen
08.05.2010
13,91(+1,1)-4,12(+0,1)-1,40-9,45
35
1.827
Ramona Wild (1996)
TSV Bad Boll
Göppingen
24.04.2010
14,78(+0,0)-4,20(+0,2)-1,36-11,48
36
1.825
Theresa Krug (1996)
TV Bad Schussenried
Weingarten
15.05.2010
13,71(+0,3)-4,71(+0,1)-1,44-6,89
37
1.819
Nadine Becker (1996)
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
15.05.2010
13,84(+0,5)-4,62(+0,0)-1,36-8,33
38
1.814
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TSG Balingen
Spaichingen
15.05.2010
13,70(+0,6)-4,70(+0,0)-1,44-6,68
39
1.812
Heike Gerl (1996)
TSV Bad Boll
Göppingen
24.04.2010
13,84(+1,5)-4,49(+0,2)-1,44-7,36
40
1.811
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.06.2010
14,69(+0,0)-4,29(+0,0)-1,40-9,94
41
1.806
Hannah Ehmann (1996)
Unterländer LG
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
14,83(-0,7)-4,23(+0,4)-1,40-10,23
42
1.800
Hanna Lenz (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
13,78(-0,3)-4,52(+0,4)-1,44-6,94
43
1.799
Teresa Stark (1996)
LG Rems-Murr
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
14,68(-1,0)-4,43(-0,4)-1,52-7,55
44
1.794
Sophia Rapp (1996)
TV Weilstetten
Tailfingen
08.05.2010
14,24(+1,1)-4,23(+0,1)-1,48-7,78
45
1.793
Lena Marte (1996)
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
08.05.2010
14,10(-0,1)-4,36(+0,6)-1,44-7,72
46
1.793
Anja Rentz (1996)
LG Neckar-Erms
Göppingen
24.04.2010
13,84(+0,0)-4,70(-0,3)-1,36-7,53

7-Kampf

1
3.736
VfL Waiblingen
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
12,32(-0,1)-1,72-9,47-13,12(-0,3)/5,26(-0,3)-23,31-2:29,09
2
3.490
Pia Prosch (1996)
LG Staufen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
12,86(-1,7)-1,56-9,15-13,47(-1,3)/5,08(+0,4)-24,47-2:42,53
3
3.483
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
12,70(-1,4)-1,56-9,79-13,66(-0,6)/4,87(+1,7)-27,76-2:50,70
4
3.433
Julia Roth (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Flein
09.10.2010
13,39(+0,0)-1,52-9,55-13,67(-0,2)/4,74(+0,0)-23,45-2:33,36
5
3.410
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Hannover
14.08.2010
13,02(+0,8)-1,48-9,77/13,72(-0,6)-4,67(-0,1)-23,32-2:36,68
6
3.396
Lea Stier (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
12,64(-0,5)-1,48-10,08-13,21(-0,2)/4,82(-0,2)-20,95-2:55,41
7
3.292
Nora Gabrisch (1996)
TSV Eltingen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
13,02(+0,6)-1,48-10,45-13,89(-1,0)/4,51(+0,3)-22,67-3:01,00
8
3.287
LG Staufen
Göppingen
24.04.2010
13,61(+0,9)-1,60-8,43-14,24(+0,0)/4,60(+0,7)-25,83-2:54,69
9
3.276
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
13,95(+1,2)-1,52-8,45-14,09(-0,4)/4,45(+0,2)-25,31-2:40,20
10
3.263
Lena Becher (1996)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
07.05.2010
13,30(-0,2)-1,36-8,94/13,74(+0,0)-4,54(+0,0)-23,10-2:37,37
11
3.258
Sophie Hamann (1996)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
13,32(-0,9)-1,52-8,12-13,59(+0,0)/4,34(-0,3)-18,00-2:37,34
12
3.241
Janina Staudt (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
13,27(+0,0)-1,52-8,97-14,39(-0,7)/4,45(+0,2)-23,14-2:51,30
13
3.231
Emily Röhm (1996)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
13,66(+1,2)-1,36-9,94-13,70(+0,0)/4,52(-0,8)-21,22-2:44,32
14
3.222
LG Staufen
Göppingen
24.04.2010
13,62(+0,0)-1,36-7,85-13,55(+0,0)/4,84(+0,5)-23,55-2:43,25
15
3.221
LG Lauter
Göppingen
24.04.2010
14,14(+0,0)-1,44-7,60-13,65(+0,0)/4,81(+0,9)-23,41-2:43,19
16
3.218
LG Welfen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
12,91(-0,5)-1,40-7,54-13,33(-1,3)/4,98(-0,8)-19,57-2:54,34
17
3.215
LAZ Salamander
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
12,53(+0,6)-1,56-6,35-13,13(-0,7)/4,30(-0,2)-22,54-3:05,18
18
3.210
SV Mariazell
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
14,03(+0,0)-1,48-8,42-14,32(-0,4)/4,76(-0,2)-22,70-2:45,88
19
3.204
Jana Fundel (1996)
LG Schönbuch
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
13,39(-0,1)-1,36-8,83-13,40(+0,5)/4,63(-0,1)-19,09-2:46,80
20
3.199
TSG Balingen
Spaichingen
15.05.2010
13,36(+0,0)-1,40-7,46-13,43(+0,9)/4,68(+0,0)-25,08-2:55,91
21
3.186
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TSG Balingen
Flein
09.10.2010
13,65(-0,2)-1,44-7,74-13,59(-0,2)/4,07(-0,3)-27,22-2:48,57
22
3.184
KSV Hoheneck
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
14,68(+1,2)-1,44-7,00-13,41(-0,1)/4,69(+0,0)-19,20-2:32,13
23
3.161
Annika Hiller (1996)
LG Welfen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
13,25(-1,4)-1,40-10,58-13,83(-1,3)/4,26(-1,4)-24,30-3:20,35
24
3.132
Hanna Lenz (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
13,58(+0,6)-1,44-7,16-13,82(-0,9)/4,46(+1,7)-17,79-2:39,84
25
3.110
TSV Oberboihingen
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
13,85(-0,4)-1,40-7,22-12,91(+0,8)/4,48(+0,3)-13,79-2:43,10
26
3.106
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
14,31(-1,4)-1,32-7,21-14,00(-1,0)/4,48(-1,5)-27,94-2:41,75
27
3.100
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.10.2010
14,83(+0,2)-1,40-9,57-14,64(+0,0)/4,18(-0,2)-30,30-2:58,58
28
3.092
Lara Stöbe (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
13,92(+0,6)-1,44-8,07-13,80(-0,4)/4,55(-0,3)-17,88-2:57,25
29
3.090
Tanja Lemke (1996)
LG Filder
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
13,60(-1,4)-1,40-6,40-13,72(+0,0)/4,57(+0,5)-15,55-2:34,59
30
3.089
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
02.10.2010
13,99(+1,0)-1,42-7,61-13,50(+0,3)/4,67(+0,1)-17,70-2:58,24
31
3.082
Yvonne Herre (1996)
KSV Hoheneck
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
15,15(-0,2)-1,32-11,13-13,88(-0,1)/4,11(-0,2)-22,85-2:56,23
32
3.082
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
14,11(-1,1)-1,44-7,43-13,36(+0,8)/3,74(-0,0)-17,49-2:36,68
33
3.075
Anja Rentz (1996)
LG Neckar-Erms
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
12,96(+1,2)-1,32-7,88-14,22(-0,7)/4,61(+0,2)-16,43-2:44,23
34
3.066
VfL Waiblingen
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
13,90(-0,5)-1,24-6,99-13,44(-0,3)/4,33(+0,0)-22,62-2:36,54
35
3.064
Teresa Stark (1996)
LG Rems-Murr
Rommelshausen
03.07.2010
14,65(+1,2)-1,52-7,55-14,68(-1,0)/4,43(-0,4)-17,86-2:42,39
36
3.059
LG Steinlach
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
14,72(-1,0)-1,36-7,66-14,18(-0,3)/4,16(+0,5)-22,33-2:35,14
37
3.055
Jana Timm (1996)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
14,21(+0,9)-1,40-8,20-13,30(+0,0)/4,33(-0,3)-16,41-2:57,77
38
3.053
Ramona Wild (1996)
TSV Bad Boll
Göppingen
24.04.2010
15,55(-0,6)-1,36-11,48-14,78(+0,0)/4,20(+0,2)-29,15-3:11,08
39
3.044
Hannah Ehmann (1996)
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.10.2010
14,98(-0,2)-1,36-11,13-15,17(-1,2)/3,94(+0,0)-27,80-2:57,79
40
3.044
Miriam Walter (1996)
LG Steinlach
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
14,77(-1,1)-1,52-7,09-14,34(+0,0)/4,28(+0,2)-15,69-2:36,92
41
3.005
Lena Marte (1996)
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
15.05.2010
13,16(+0,0)-1,40-7,09-14,14(+0,5)/4,04(+0,0)-19,82-2:56,27
42
2.999
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
15.05.2010
13,64(+1,7)-1,40-7,44-14,37(+0,3)/4,53(-0,2)-21,14-3:09,68
43
2.996
TV Oberhaugstett
Flein
09.10.2010
14,75(+0,0)-1,36-7,37-14,19(-0,2)/4,54(-0,2)-18,35-2:44,59
44
2.996
VfL Waiblingen
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
13,75(-0,5)-1,40-6,48-14,52(-0,3)/4,35(-0,1)-21,13-2:49,03
45
2.991
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt
08.05.2010
13,66(+0,8)-1,44-6,25-14,32(+0,0)/4,37(-0,2)-19,30-2:53,66

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.670
VfL Waiblingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
13,19(+0,1)-12,71(-0,4)-5,27(+0,0)-1,66-20,00
2
2.587
Pia Prosch (1996)
LG Staufen
Ulm
26.06.2010
13,24(+0,5)-13,19(+0,0)-5,15(-0,2)-1,56-22,03
3
2.556
LAZ Salamander
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
13,12(+0,0)-12,69(+0,3)-4,63(+0,0)-1,56-20,59
4
2.538
Bianca Stolz (1996)
TSV Wendlingen
Weilheim
26.06.2010
13,34(-0,9)-13,19(-1,4)-4,74(+0,5)-1,52-24,79
5
2.536
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
09.05.2010
13,90(+0,0)-13,11(-0,1)-4,68(+0,1)-1,56-27,13
6
2.446
TSV Blaustein
Ulm
26.06.2010
12,96(+0,5)-12,65(+0,0)-4,93(-0,2)-1,40-15,21
7
2.411
LG Staufen
Ulm
26.06.2010
13,93(+0,5)-13,88(+0,0)-4,29(+0,1)-1,52-25,81
8
2.387
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TSG Balingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
13,90(+0,2)-14,41(-0,5)-4,50(+0,6)-1,54-22,34
9
2.377
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
09.05.2010
14,08(-1,1)-13,81(+0,7)-4,75(-1,5)-1,46-21,83
10
2.375
Jana Fundel (1996)
LG Schönbuch
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
13,48(+0,0)-13,46(-0,1)-4,80(-0,1)-1,38-19,35
11
2.362
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
09.05.2010
13,38(+0,0)-13,61(-0,1)-4,72(+0,2)-1,48-14,00
12
2.349
Emily Röhm (1996)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
09.05.2010
13,94(+0,0)-13,97(-0,2)-4,72(-0,3)-1,44-20,40
13
2.342
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
26.06.2010
13,26(+0,0)-14,38(-1,4)-4,18(-0,4)-1,44-22,17
14
2.331
Jana Timm (1996)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Weilheim
26.06.2010
13,42(-1,0)-13,71(-0,5)-4,24(-0,2)-1,44-18,50
15
2.323
SV Mariazell
Löffingen
12.06.2010
14,22(-0,9)-13,85(-0,1)-4,53-1,44-21,35
16
2.311
Anja Rentz (1996)
LG Neckar-Erms
Weilheim
26.06.2010
14,04(-0,9)-13,51(-0,5)-4,62(-0,5)-1,40-18,57
17
2.309
Lara Stöbe (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
13,63(+0,3)-13,49(+2,0)-4,43(+0,0)-1,40-17,44
18
2.309
TSV Oberboihingen
Weilheim
26.06.2010
13,20(-1,0)-13,83(+0,6)-4,74(+0,0)-1,36-15,19
19
2.309
Janina Staudt (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
25.04.2010
14,26(-0,1)-14,23(-0,8)-4,37(+0,2)-1,48-21,50
20
2.290
Lena Marte (1996)
SV Mariazell
Löffingen
12.06.2010
14,25(-1,2)-13,31(-2,1)-4,27-1,44-18,51
21
2.269
Hanna Lenz (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
13,96(+0,1)-14,20(-0,6)-4,46(+0,0)-1,46-16,06
22
2.266
Lilli Wessels (1996)
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
09.05.2010
13,72(+0,0)-13,65(-0,2)-4,32(+0,5)-1,40-16,22
23
2.238
VfL Waiblingen
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
13,76(+0,0)-14,03(+1,6)-4,27(+0,0)-1,32-20,70
24
2.232
VfL Waiblingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
13,64(+0,2)-15,01(-0,5)-4,19(+0,0)-1,42-18,74
25
2.172
LG Staufen
Ulm
26.06.2010
14,17(+0,5)-14,62(-0,7)-4,01(-1,7)-1,44-16,39
26
2.137
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
09.05.2010
13,61(-1,1)-13,86(+0,6)-4,30(-0,6)-1,22-15,44
27
2.135
TSV Eltingen
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
14,28(+0,0)-15,83(+1,6)-4,39(+0,0)-1,32-21,30
28
2.105
LG Neckar-Erms
Weilheim
26.06.2010
14,56(-1,0)-14,51(-0,5)-4,32(+0,7)-1,24-20,48
29
2.103
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
14,32(+0,0)-15,05(-0,5)-3,94(+0,0)-1,34-19,28
30
2.079
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
14,56(+0,1)-14,78(-0,8)-4,06(+0,2)-1,30-18,48
31
2.071
Samira Stoll (1996)
LG Rems-Murr
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
14,60(+0,0)-15,36(-0,8)-3,92(+0,5)-1,42-15,35
32
2.060
LG Hohenlohe
Weilheim
26.06.2010
15,33(+0,0)-15,23(-0,5)-4,05(+0,1)-1,32-22,50
33
1.998
Lena Peuser (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
15,27(+1,0)-15,95(-0,4)-4,04(+0,5)-1,38-16,07
34
1.993
VfL Waiblingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
15,32(+0,0)-16,48(-0,8)-4,13(+0,2)-1,38-16,75
35
1.972
Sandra Haas (1996)
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
14,78(+0,2)-15,68(-0,8)-3,88(+0,3)-1,30-16,11
36
1.971
Anika Nehls (1996)
PSV Reutlingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
14,55(+0,1)-15,63(-0,8)-4,10(+0,0)-1,30-12,66
37
1.927
Nadja Rönsch (1996)
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
14,93(+1,0)-15,57(-0,8)-3,81(+0,0)-1,26-15,68
38
1.896
Julia Weisser (1996)
PSV Reutlingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
14,91(+0,2)-16,62(-0,8)-4,02(+0,0)-1,26-14,40
39
1.790
Patricia Lang (1996)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
16,28(+0,0)-17,26(-0,5)-3,63(+0,2)-1,26-18,58
40
1.758
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
09.05.2010
15,57(-1,6)-17,53(+0,7)-4,10(-0,3)-1,22-11,07
41
1.664
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
09.05.2010
14,40(-1,5)-16,12(-0,1)-4,30(-0,1)-1,28-aufg.
42
1.650
LG Schönbuch
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
14,79(+0,2)-14,77(-0,8)-2,26(+0,0)-1,14-13,63
43
1.426
Theresa Holdt (1996)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
09.05.2010
14,21(-1,5)-16,22(-0,2)-o.g.V.-1,24-8,60

Block Lauf

1
2.534
Julia Roth (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Hannover
15.08.2010
13,85(+0,0)-13,00(-1,2)-4,88(+0,0)-41,00-7:25,45
2
2.356
KSV Hoheneck
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
13,71(+0,0)-14,14(-0,2)-4,68(+0,0)-38,00-8:13,27
3
2.314
Tanja Lemke (1996)
LG Filder
Weilheim
26.06.2010
13,89(-1,3)-13,68(-1,2)-4,69(+0,0)-26,00-7:42,37
4
2.253
VfL Waiblingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
13,67(+0,3)-14,34(-0,6)-4,25(+0,9)-30,00-8:00,78
5
2.243
TV Oberhaugstett
Weilheim
26.06.2010
14,32(+0,0)-14,74(+0,0)-4,46(+0,0)-34,00-7:59,61
6
1.918
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
15,13(+0,0)-17,95(-0,2)-3,96(+0,0)-32,00-8:45,54
7
1.910
LG Filder
Weilheim
26.06.2010
14,57(+0,0)-19,19(+0,0)-3,94(+0,4)-29,50-8:35,32
8
1.903
Helen Rendich (1996)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
15,68(+0,3)-16,02(-0,6)-4,00(+0,5)-20,00-8:04,17
9
1.817
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Ulm
26.06.2010
15,73(+0,8)-17,48(-0,6)-3,83(-0,2)-25,00-8:45,90
10
332
Selina Gerst (1996)
LG Rems-Murr
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
17,37(-0,6)-o.g.V.

Block Wurf

1
2.521
Lea Stier (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Hannover
15.08.2010
13,86(+0,6)-12,87(+0,6)-4,45(+0,0)-10,59-31,21
2
2.498
Lena Becher (1996)
LG Filstal
Weilheim
26.06.2010
13,48(-0,5)-12,52(-0,3)-4,81(+0,8)-9,89-23,08
3
2.465
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
13,87(-0,5)-13,48(-1,0)-4,83(+0,0)-11,15-23,56
4
2.347
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
14,74(-2,1)-14,31(+0,1)-4,45(-0,0)-10,09-30,40
5
2.345
Nora Gabrisch (1996)
TSV Eltingen
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
13,96(-2,1)-13,58(+0,1)-4,55(-0,0)-10,62-19,01
6
2.311
Yvonne Herre (1996)
KSV Hoheneck
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
13,95(-1,2)-14,45(+0,0)-4,01(-0,1)-10,60-25,08
7
2.277
Annika Hiller (1996)
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
09.05.2010
13,67(-1,5)-13,03(-0,1)-4,23(-0,1)-10,32-13,60
8
2.170
Unterländer LG
Schönau
13.05.2010
14,63(+1,8)-16,32(+0,0)-4,30(+1,1)-9,48-25,27
9
2.166
Rahel Ristl (1996)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Ulm
26.06.2010
13,97(+0,0)-15,98(+0,0)-4,25(-0,6)-10,25-17,71
10
2.150
LG Filder
Weilheim
26.06.2010
14,55(-0,5)-15,09(-0,3)-4,09(+0,0)-10,03-19,14
11
2.141
Hannah Ehmann (1996)
Unterländer LG
Haßloch
06.06.2010
15,04(-0,1)-16,34(-0,1)-4,05(-1,1)-10,36-24,92
12
2.126
Lara Schele (1996)
Unterländer LG
Haßloch
06.06.2010
14,20(-0,1)-15,93(-0,1)-4,32(-1,3)-8,86-19,58
13
2.090
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Ulm
26.06.2010
14,87(+0,0)-15,18(+0,0)-4,19(-0,3)-8,65-19,99
14
2.080
Daniela Rohr (1996)
LAZ Salamander
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
15,18(-1,2)-16,24(+0,0)-3,90(-0,0)-10,13-22,43
15
2.060
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
12.06.2010
14,73(+0,0)-15,62(-0,3)-4,07(+0,2)-8,90-18,64
16
1.955
Luisa Fitz (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
26.06.2010
14,93(-0,5)-15,89(-0,3)-4,09(+1,3)-6,53-20,65
17
1.859
Julia Thoma (1996)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
10.07.2010
15,07(-2,1)-17,10(+0,1)-3,88(-0,0)-7,07-17,42