WLV - Bestenliste 2010

Stand: 31.12.2010

männliche Jugend U18

100 m

1
10,96
+0,2
TSV Riederich
Schwäbisch Gmünd
21.08.2010
2
11,16
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Darmstadt
10.07.2010
3
11,22
+0,2
Jan Schenk (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
4
11,24
+1,7
Adrian Grupp (1993)
Unterländer LG
Brühl
18.09.2010
5
11,25
+0,8
LG Rems-Welland
Schwäbisch Gmünd
21.08.2010
6
11,27
+0,7
VfL Sindelfingen
Riederich
30.06.2010
7
11,32
+0,0
Louis Wessels (1994)
LG Welfen
Wangen
02.05.2010
8
11,36
+0,6
Markus Höhe (1993)
TV Oberndorf
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
9
11,38
-0,7
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
28.07.2010
10
11,41
+1,7
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heidelberg
03.06.2010
11
11,43
+0,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
12
11,44
+1,5
LAC Pliezhausen
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
13
11,44
+0,6
Marvin Magg (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
14
11,45
+1,6
Lukas Rieber (1993)
LG Rems-Murr
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
15
11,46
+0,0
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
27.06.2010
16
11,46
+0,6
Marco Moll (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
17
11,46
+1,6
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
18
11,48
+0,2
Séan Faißt (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
19
11,50
+0,7
Yannik Frers (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Riederich
30.06.2010
20
11,55
+1,2
Robin Frank (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
21
11,60
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Mühlacker
26.06.2010
22
11,60
+0,5
TSV Bad Boll
Köngen
21.07.2010
23
11,60
+0,5
Nico Schütz (1994)
LAC Pliezhausen
Köngen
21.07.2010
24
11,61
+0,7
TS Göppingen
Riederich
30.06.2010
25
11,65
+1,1
Simon Reimann (1993)
LG Welfen
Illertissen
03.07.2010
26
11,66
+0,0
Anton Epp (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
27
11,67
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
28
11,68
+0,4
LG Enz 72
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
29
11,68
-1,7
Luca Randazzo (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
26.09.2010
30
11,69
-0,8
Bastian Mayer (1994)
SV Böblingen
Stuttgart
15.05.2010
31
11,70
+0,9
Willi Keil (1994)
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
27.06.2010
32
11,71
+0,6
Fabian Heinle (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
33
11,72
+0,6
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
34
11,72
+0,3
Marius Noller (1993)
LG Rems-Murr
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
35
11,73
+0,2
LG Rems-Murr
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
36
11,75
+0,4
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
13.05.2010
37
11,75
+0,0
Torben Laidig (1994)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Ellwangen
22.05.2010
38
11,75
+1,6
LG Schönbuch
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
39
11,77
+0,6
Arne Kolb (1994)
TSV Schmiden
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
40
11,78
+0,7
LAZ Salamander
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010

200 m

1
21,95
+0,1
TSV Riederich
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.08.2010
2
22,33
-0,4
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
28.07.2010
3
22,41
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
4
22,76
-1,1
Louis Wessels (1994)
LG Welfen
Frauenfeld/SUI
08.05.2010
5
22,6
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
6
22,97
+1,4
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
23.07.2010
7
23,08
+0,4
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Weinheim
22.05.2010
8
22,9
+0,0
TV Oberndorf
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
9
23,16
-0,8
Adrian Grupp (1993)
Unterländer LG
Brühl
18.09.2010
10
23,22
+0,0
Luca Randazzo (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
26.09.2010
11
23,0
+0,0
LAC Pliezhausen
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
12
23,25
+1,2
Yannik Frers (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2010
13
23,36
-0,4
Bastian Mayer (1994)
SV Böblingen
Stuttgart
15.05.2010
14
23,40
-0,4
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
28.07.2010
15
23,47
+0,0
TSV Eltingen
Riederich
30.06.2010
16
23,55
+1,2
Markus Höhe (1993)
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
06.06.2010
17
23,56
-0,4
Lukas Rieber (1993)
LG Rems-Murr
Besigheim
28.07.2010
18
23,60
-0,2
Simon Reimann (1993)
LG Welfen
Biberach/Riß
28.07.2010
19
23,65
+0,0
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
20
23,65
-0,1
LG Staufen
Köngen
21.07.2010
21
23,68
-0,7
Nico Schütz (1994)
LAC Pliezhausen
Köngen
21.07.2010
22
23,68
+0,2
Nils Mayer (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
28.07.2010
23
23,72
+1,1
MTG Wangen
Aulendorf
14.08.2010
24
23,5
+0,0
Anton Epp (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
25
23,6
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
26
23,87
+1,1
Fabian Reisch (1993)
TV Spaichingen
Tuttlingen
10.07.2010
27
23,94
-1,5
TSV Bad Boll
Uhingen
11.07.2010
28
24,01
+0,0
Roman Winter (1994)
SGV Murr
Kornwestheim
26.06.2010
29
24,09
-1,5
TSV Bad Boll
Uhingen
11.07.2010
30
24,13
+0,2
LG Schönbuch
Pfullingen
19.05.2010
31
24,15
+1,3
LG Staufen
Essingen
27.06.2010
32
24,20
+0,3
Kevin Weber (1994)
LG Filder
Neuhausen
02.05.2010
33
24,20
-0,7
TS Göppingen
Köngen
21.07.2010
34
24,22
+0,0
LAZ Salamander
Kornwestheim
26.06.2010
35
24,24
+1,4
Lars Stahn (1993)
TSV Dagersheim
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
36
24,24
+0,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
28.07.2010

400 m

1
48,58
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
12.06.2010
2
50,36
Adrian Grupp (1993)
Unterländer LG
Brixen/ITA
22.05.2010
3
51,29
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
4
51,30
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
5
51,44
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Köngen
21.07.2010
6
51,60
Jan Schenk (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Potsdam
22.05.2010
7
52,14
Yannik Frers (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
21.07.2010
8
52,42
MTG Wangen
Aulendorf
14.08.2010
9
52,43
LG Schönbuch
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
10
52,61
Lars Stahn (1993)
TSV Dagersheim
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
11
52,98
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
12
53,02
Simon Reimann (1993)
LG Welfen
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
13
53,43
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Illertissen
03.07.2010
14
53,50
Marco Moll (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
15
53,59
André Hieber (1994)
LG Staufen
Flein
04.08.2010
16
53,60
Roman Winter (1994)
SGV Murr
Kornwestheim
26.06.2010
17
53,63
Nico Schütz (1994)
LAC Pliezhausen
Heidelberg
24.05.2010
18
53,78
Tobias Rosen (1993)
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
13.05.2010
19
53,78
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Potsdam
28.08.2010
20
53,81
MTV Stuttgart
Köngen
21.07.2010
21
53,86
LG Enz 72
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
22
53,89
Kai Schaupp (1994)
VfL Waiblingen
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
23
53,94
LG Weinstadt
Rheinau-Freistett
04.07.2010
24
53,98
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
25
54,02
Torben Laidig (1994)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Göppingen
24.04.2010
26
54,03
Lukas Rieber (1993)
LG Rems-Murr
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
27
54,13
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
28
54,14
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
22.05.2010
29
54,41
Markus Höhe (1993)
TV Oberndorf
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
30
54,43
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
13.05.2010
31
54,43
Anton Epp (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
32
54,43
Jakob Rave (1994)
LSG Aalen
Besigheim
28.07.2010
33
54,48
Jan Mohrlok (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
34
54,50
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.10.2010
35
54,52
Marius Schmid (1993)
TSG Münsingen
Riederich
27.06.2010
36
54,73
Yves Schild (1993)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
37
54,77
TV Zell a.N.
Ellwangen
22.05.2010
38
54,79
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
24.04.2010
39
54,90
Marvin Magg (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
17.07.2010

800 m

1
1:57,14
Robin Föll (1993)
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
03.07.2010
2
1:58,08
Kai Schaupp (1994)
VfL Waiblingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.08.2010
3
1:58,26
MTV Stuttgart
Riederich
30.06.2010
4
1:58,34
Simon Schwarz (1993)
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Rheinau-Freistett
04.07.2010
5
1:59,88
Jakob Rave (1994)
LSG Aalen
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
6
2:00,64
Dominik Notz (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
21.07.2010
7
2:02,10
TV Zell a.N.
Regensburg
05.06.2010
8
2:02,30
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
9
2:02,40
VfL Waiblingen
Böblingen
12.06.2010
10
2:02,56
LG Weinstadt
Besigheim
28.07.2010
11
2:02,99
Marius Hepp (1993)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Besigheim
28.07.2010
12
2:03,29
Marius Schmid (1993)
TSG Münsingen
Riederich
26.06.2010
13
2:03,90
TV Rottenburg
Riederich
30.06.2010
14
2:03,91
Andre Hieber (1994)
LG Staufen
Besigheim
28.07.2010
15
2:04,20
MTG Wangen
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
16
2:04,21
Tim Pusch (1993)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Frauenfeld/SUI
08.05.2010
17
2:04,66
LG Schönbuch
Riederich
26.06.2010
18
2:04,70
Simon Oettle (1993)
TV Zell a.N.
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
19
2:04,82
TV Zell a.N.
Köngen
21.07.2010
20
2:05,23
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
21.07.2010
21
2:05,42
Jonas Müller (1994)
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
22
2:05,57
Felix Dehner (1995)
TSV Bisingen
Köngen
21.07.2010
23
2:06,70
MTV Stuttgart
Riederich
30.06.2010
24
2:06,70
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
25
2:07,10
LG Neckar-Enz
Kornwestheim
26.06.2010
26
2:07,42
TSV Freudenstadt
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
27
2:07,47
LG Staufen
Uhingen
07.05.2010
28
2:08,61
Philipp Geiss (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
26.09.2010
29
2:09,89
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
24.04.2010

1.000 m

1
2:34,86
Kai Schaupp (1994)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
04.08.2010
2
2:36,65
Robin Föll (1993)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
17.07.2010
3
2:37,20
TV Zell a.N.
Flein
04.08.2010
4
2:37,42
Simon Schwarz (1993)
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Pliezhausen
16.05.2010
5
2:38,69
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
6
2:41,40
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
15.05.2010
7
2:41,53
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Pliezhausen
16.05.2010
8
2:42,17
Jonas Müller (1994)
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Pliezhausen
16.05.2010
9
2:43,49
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt Endersbach
02.10.2010
10
2:45,00
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
16.05.2010
11
2:45,38
LAZ Salamander
Leinfelden-Echteringen
15.05.2010
12
2:45,62
LG Weinstadt
Weinstadt Endersbach
02.10.2010
13
2:45,81
Lukas Holl (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
14
2:46,48
Jakob Rave (1994)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
27.06.2010
15
2:46,58
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Pliezhausen
16.05.2010
16
2:47,23
Philipp Geiss (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
17
2:47,50
Jan Fuhrmann (1994)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
04.08.2010
18
2:49,56
LAZ Salamander
Flein
04.08.2010
19
2:50,12
SSV Ulm 1846
Brixen
23.05.2010
20
2:50,32
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
04.08.2010
21
2:50,58
MTV Stuttgart
Essingen
27.06.2010
22
2:50,83
Mario Blum (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
23
2:52,2
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
10.04.2010
24
2:52,95
TSV Eltingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
25
2:54,39
LG Teck
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
26
2:54,70
Markus Jeggle (1994)
LAC Pliezhausen
Pliezhausen
16.05.2010
27
2:55,03
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
28
2:57,27
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
15.05.2010
29
2:59,67
TPSG FA Göppingen
Mannheim
14.07.2010
30
2:59,87
Jan Mohrlok (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
31
3:01,89
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Essingen
27.06.2010
32
3:02,46
MTG Wangen
Aulendorf
18.04.2010
33
3:03,39
Tom Bremer (1994)
LG Teck
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
34
3:04,5
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
26.09.2010
35
3:05,6
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
26.09.2010

1.500 m

1
4:05,82
Simon Schwarz (1993)
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Ulm
07.08.2010
2
4:09,24
Dominik Notz (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
21.08.2010
3
4:10,10
Marius Hepp (1993)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Gmünd
21.08.2010
4
4:12,07
Tim Pusch (1993)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
München
22.05.2010
5
4:12,25
Jonas Müller (1994)
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Rheinau-Freistett
04.07.2010
6
4:13,35
TV Zell a.N.
Balingen
11.07.2010
7
4:15,38
TV Zell a.N.
Besigheim
28.07.2010
8
4:15,43
Kai Schaupp (1994)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
04.09.2010
9
4:15,8
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Donaueschingen
07.07.2010
10
4:16,60
Robin Föll (1993)
Unterländer LG
Flein
04.09.2010
11
4:18,66
LAZ Salamander
Besigheim
28.07.2010
12
4:19,46
Simon Oettle (1993)
TV Zell a.N.
Rechberghausen
01.05.2010
13
4:21,00
MTV Stuttgart
Böblingen
13.06.2010
14
4:21,2
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
09.05.2010
15
4:25,18
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Besigheim
28.07.2010
16
4:26,11
LG Weinstadt
Rastatt
09.08.2010
17
4:26,93
Felix Dehner (1995)
TSV Bisingen
Balingen
12.09.2010
18
4:27,57
Mario Blum (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
13.05.2010
19
4:27,9
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Calw-Stammheim
23.06.2010
20
4:28,57
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
21
4:30,10
LG Staufen
Rechberghausen
01.05.2010
22
4:32,31
LG Schönbuch
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
23.05.2010
23
4:37,44
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
03.10.2010
24
4:38,21
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2010
25
4:41,34
Jakob Rave (1994)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
22.05.2010
26
4:41,48
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
26.06.2010
27
4:42,39
Philipp Geiss (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
27.06.2010
28
4:43,76
Marcel Fritz (1993)
VfL Ostdorf
Flein
10.10.2010
29
4:47,12
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
18.07.2010
30
4:49,72
Unterländer LG
Flein
21.08.2010
31
4:54,16
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
23.05.2010

3.000 m

1
8:58,60
Dominik Notz (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Ulm
06.08.2010
2
8:59,80
TV Zell a.N.
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
3
9:04,72
Tim Pusch (1993)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Böblingen
12.06.2010
4
9:09,54
Marius Hepp (1993)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Böblingen
12.06.2010
5
9:10,30
Marius Schmid (1993)
TSG Münsingen
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
6
9:14,00
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
7
9:27,12
VfL Sindelfingen
Besigheim
28.07.2010
8
9:27,21
Mario Blum (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
28.07.2010
9
9:28,35
Simon Schwarz (1993)
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Spaichingen
01.05.2010
10
9:31,95
Lukas Holl (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Mannheim
08.05.2010
11
9:44,90
LG Staufen
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
12
9:46,71
LAZ Salamander
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
13
9:46,83
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen
16.04.2010
14
9:46,7
Robin Föll (1993)
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
14.07.2010
15
9:51,5
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Calw-Stammheim
30.06.2010
16
9:58,40
Heiko Thiele (1994)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Rechberghausen
05.05.2010
17
10:04,55
Philipp Geiss (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
19.05.2010
18
10:05,62
LAZ Salamander
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
19
10:08,9
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
30.06.2010
20
10:26,44
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
21
10:29,26
Oscar Silcher (1994)
Unterländer LG
Flein
04.08.2010
22
10:36,82
LSG Aalen
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
23
10:49,55
Jan Fuhrmann (1994)
VfL Waiblingen
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
24
10:51,8
Unterländer LG
U'gruppenbach
14.07.2010
25
11:06,57
LG Filder
Plochingen
10.09.2010
26
11:06,68
Spvgg Renningen
Dagersheim
09.05.2010
27
11:11,75
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
25.08.2010
28
13:01,2
Robin Seitz (1993)
LG Hohenlohe
Bad Mergentheim
03.04.2010

5.000 m

1
16:17,56
TV Zell a.N.
Köngen
24.04.2010
2
16:51,25
Lukas Holl (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Köngen
24.04.2010
3
16:54,07
Mario Blum (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Köngen
24.04.2010
4
17:09,88
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
24.04.2010
5
17:14,63
TV Zell a.N.
Köngen
24.04.2010
6
17:22,86
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
24.04.2010
7
17:23,41
MTV Stuttgart
Köngen
24.04.2010
8
17:54,51
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
22.05.2010
9
18:10,94
DJK Ellwang.-SG Virngr.
Ellwangen
22.05.2010
10
18:21,27
Tobias Damrat (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Rechberghausen
05.05.2010
11
18:55,28
Nico Damrat (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
22.05.2010
12
19:07,3
Fabian Fürst (1993)
TSV Rottweil
Bad Dürrheim
30.06.2010

10 km Straße

1
33:54
TV Zell a.N.
Bruchhausen
16.10.2010
2
35:40
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bruchhausen
16.10.2010
3
35:43
LG Staufen
Bruchhausen
16.10.2010
4
35:47
LAZ Salamander
Bruchhausen
16.10.2010
5
35:50
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bruchhausen
16.10.2010
6
35:56
Marius Schmid (1993)
TSG Münsingen
Öpfingen
03.04.2010
7
36:56
Tobias Damrat (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Heidenheim
13.06.2010
8
37:15
Bastian Wicke (1993)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Hockenheim
01.11.2010
9
37:53
Heiko Thiele (1994)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Geislingen
18.06.2010
10
37:56
Lukas Holl (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Bruchhausen
16.10.2010
11
37:59
Sascha Fritz (1994)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
13.06.2010
12
38:20
SSV Ulm 1846
Blitzenreute
30.07.2010
13
38:46
Tim Schäfer (1995)
TSV Kusterdingen
Horgau
04.08.2010
14
38:48
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Hockenheim
01.11.2010
15
39:02
LAZ Salamander
Bruchhausen
16.10.2010
16
39:20
LG Rems-Welland
Dinkelsbühl
24.01.2010
17
39:35
Fabian Fürst (1993)
TSV Rottweil
Tuttlingen
12.06.2010
18
39:56
LG Rems-Murr
Schwaikheim
13.11.2010
19
40:01
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Niedernhall
12.09.2010
20
40:01
Nico Damrat (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Bruchhausen
16.10.2010
21
40:10
LG Filder
Bruchhausen
16.10.2010
22
42:43
LG Steinlach
Kiebingen
27.03.2010
23
43:21
Oscar Silcher (1994)
Unterländer LG
Großbottwar
17.10.2010
24
44:19
Lukas Bauer (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Heidenheim
13.06.2010
25
44:20
LG Rems-Welland
Heidenheim
13.06.2010
26
44:45
Robin Schnell (1994)
SV Rotfelden
Altburg
25.09.2010
27
44:45
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
03.10.2010
28
46:46
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
10.07.2010
29
47:54
Florian Söll (1994)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
18.06.2010
30
56:52
Bastian Maske (1994)
Sportverein Zang
Heidenheim
13.06.2010

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:56:24
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
35:40 M. Weickum 1995, 35:50 M. Herkert 1993, 44:54 R. Hensinger 1994
Bruchhausen
16.10.2010
2
2:05:35
LG Rems-Welland
36:56 T. Damrat 1995, 44:19 L. Bauer 1995, 44:20 S. Eckert 1999
Heidenheim
13.06.2010

110 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
13,95
+0,6
Jan Schenk (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Ulm
06.08.2010
2
14,52
+0,3
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
3
14,63
+1,2
TSV Eltingen
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
4
14,66
+0,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.08.2010
5
14,94
+0,3
LG Staufen
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
6
14,97
-0,2
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
18.07.2010
7
15,02
+1,4
Stefan Braun (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
8
15,07
+0,3
VfL Sindelfingen
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
9
15,18
+1,1
Marius Noller (1993)
LG Rems-Murr
Aulendorf
14.08.2010
10
15,19
+1,4
LG Rems-Murr
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
11
15,25
+0,0
Markus Höhe (1993)
TV Oberndorf
Ellwangen
22.05.2010
12
15,27
+0,8
Marvin Magg (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
18.07.2010
13
15,36
+0,1
Robin Frank (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
18.07.2010
14
15,37
+1,2
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
09.05.2010
15
15,44
+0,1
Fabian Reisch (1993)
TV Spaichingen
Schwenningen
27.06.2010
16
15,45
+1,1
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckartenzlingen
23.06.2010
17
15,48
+0,0
LG Filstal
Uhingen
07.05.2010
18
15,48
-1,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
23.05.2010
19
15,54
+0,7
Stefan Vogt (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Mannheim
09.05.2010
20
15,67
-0,8
Marco Moll (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
25.04.2010
21
15,68
-0,9
SSV Ulm 1846
Aulendorf
18.04.2010
22
15,82
+0,2
David Hunger (1994)
TSV Grötzingen
Metzingen
12.05.2010
23
15,82
+0,2
Tobias Rosen (1993)
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2010
24
15,92
+0,1
Lukas Rieber (1993)
LG Rems-Murr
Heidenheim
18.07.2010
25
15,92
+1,9
LG Schönbuch
Weinstadt Endersbach
02.10.2010
26
16,02
+0,2
Torben Laidig (1994)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
10.10.2010
27
16,13
-0,2
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
18.07.2010
28
16,21
+1,5
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
18.07.2010
29
16,30
+0,1
Marcel Fritz (1993)
VfL Ostdorf
Schwenningen
27.06.2010
30
16,42
+1,1
Fabian Heinle (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckartenzlingen
23.06.2010
31
16,42
-0,2
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Heidenheim
18.07.2010
32
16,43
+1,2
TSV Rottweil
Schutterwald
20.06.2010

400 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
51,07
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Moskau/RUS
23.05.2010
2
56,33
Yannik Frers (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Baunatal
24.07.2010
3
58,38
LG Staufen
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
4
60,50
LG Neckar-Enz
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
5
61,70
LG Staufen
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
6
62,41
Kevin Weber (1994)
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
23.06.2010
7
66,53
VfL Waiblingen
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
8
67,40
LAC Degerloch
Bönnigheim
13.05.2010
9
72,46
Kevin Rogge (1994)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Metzingen
18.04.2010

2.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
6:09,32
Marius Schmid (1993)
TSG Münsingen
Ulm
07.08.2010
2
6:23,86
TV Zell a.N.
Baunatal
24.07.2010
3
6:49,86
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.08.2010
4
7:10,43
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Sulz
06.06.2010
5
7:49,69
Nico Damrat (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Pliezhausen
16.05.2010
6
8:09,30
LG Rems-Welland
Pliezhausen
16.05.2010

4x100 m Staffel

1
44,18
VfL Sindelfingen
F. Baaij 1993, S. Faißt 1994, Y. Frers 1994, J. Wiesner 1994
Mühlacker
26.06.2010
2
44,26
Metzingen/Eltingen
K. Euchner 1993, J. Schenk 1994, R. Frank 1994, J. Peter 1993
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
3
44,41
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
F. Heinle 1994, M. Fauser 1993, T. Kaiser 1993, P. Genssle 1994
Ulm
06.08.2010
4
44,42
SSV Ulm 1846
S. Haag 1994, A. Epp 1993, M. Seltmann 1993, M. Habedank 1994
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
5
45,27
LG Rems-Murr
K. Meng 1993, J. Daubner 1994, M. Noller 1993, L. Rieber 1993
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
6
45,34
StG NSU/Heilbronn/Hall
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
7
45,38
LAZ Salamander
M. Heider 1994, B. Kuhn 1995, A. Kitsukis 1995, K. Schneider 1994
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
8
45,47
Sportverein Oberderdingen
M. Merz 1994, B. Patzschke 1994, D. Späth 1995, H. Maag 1994
Mühlacker
26.06.2010
9
46,16
LG Filder
D. Beck 1993, K. Weber 1994, J. Eisenbraun 1994, M. Klein 1993
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
10
46,81
LG Bodensee
T. Braunwarth 1995, F. Gallus 1995, L. Feuer 1994, T. Christ 1993
Fischbach
10.07.2010
11
47,98
Metzingen/Eltingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
12
48,29
LG Rems-Welland
Uhingen-Holzhausen
07.05.2010
13
48,32
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
T. Pfefferkorn 1994, F. Unger 1993, A. Pihlar 1994, M. Michel 1994
Illertissen
03.07.2010
14
48,42
TSV Schwieberdingen
T. Nippgen 1995, A. Stahl 1994, M. Sippel 1994, L. Brückner 1995
Degerloch
26.09.2010
15
50,36
StG Zollernalb Panthers
B. Jenter 1994, M. Fritz 1993, R. Haug 1993, F. Kästle 1994
Schwenningen
27.06.2010
16
50,77
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
24.04.2010
17
50,87
Unterländer LG
D. Yantdilok 1994, P. Iacomini 1994, T. Rosen 1993, M. Sonntag 1993
Bretzfeld
17.07.2010
18
53,70
VfL Brackenheim
Brackenheim
26.09.2010

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:44,78
LG Rems-Welland
E. Schirpke 1994, A. Thebrath 1993, F. Aichele 1993, S. Henne 1994
Oberkochen
21.07.2010

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
8:10,55
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
J. Müller 1994, S. Braun 1994, S. Schwarz 1993
Konstanz
13.05.2010
2
8:12,12
TV Zell a.N.
S. Oettle 1993, M. Steinsberger 1993, A. Marx 1999
Konstanz
13.05.2010
3
8:22,75
VfL Waiblingen
C. Braun 1994, K. Schaupp 1994, S. Pichler 1994
St. Wendel
25.07.2010
4
9:12,08
Sportvg Feuerbach
Nufringen
16.05.2010

Hochsprung

1
2,02
Stefan Vogt (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Brixen/ITA
23.05.2010
2
1,92
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
21.08.2010
3
1,90
Jan Schenk (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Potsdam
22.05.2010
4
1,90
Markus Höhe (1993)
TV Oberndorf
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
5
1,89
LG Enz 72
Schwäbisch Gmünd
21.08.2010
6
1,88
Marius Noller (1993)
LG Rems-Murr
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
7
1,86
LG Sigmaringen
Frauenfeld/SUI
08.05.2010
8
1,86
TSV Eltingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
21.08.2010
9
1,84
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
24.04.2010
10
1,84
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Rechberghausen
01.05.2010
11
1,84
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
02.10.2010
12
1,83
LG Sigmaringen
Balingen
12.09.2010
13
1,81
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Potsdam
28.08.2010
14
1,80
LG Welfen
Frauenfeld/SUI
08.05.2010
15
1,80
LAC Pliezhausen
Tübingen
15.06.2010
16
1,80
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
17
1,80
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
18
1,80
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
19
1,80
LG Schönbuch
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
26.09.2010
20
1,78
LG Neckar-Enz
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
21
1,78
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Musberg
13.07.2010
22
1,78
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
26.09.2010
23
1,78
Philip Reese (1993)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
26.09.2010
24
1,76
Jan Mohrlok (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
25
1,76
Stefan Braun (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
26
1,76
Marcus Horn (1994)
TV Gosheim
Tuttlingen
10.07.2010
27
1,75
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
28
1,75
LAZ Salamander
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
15.05.2010
29
1,75
TS Göppingen
Mannheim
14.07.2010
30
1,73
Marco Moll (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
22.05.2010
31
1,73
Marvin Magg (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
22.05.2010
32
1,73
LG Filstal
Uhingen
11.07.2010
33
1,72
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
24.04.2010
34
1,72
Torben Laidig (1994)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Göppingen
24.04.2010
35
1,72
Fabian Heinle (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
08.05.2010
36
1,72
Tobias Rosen (1993)
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.10.2010

Stabhochsprung

1
4,70
LG Filstal
Besigheim
28.07.2010
2
4,60
Torben Laidig (1994)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Baunatal
24.07.2010
3
4,42
MTG Wangen
Oberhaugstett
24.05.2010
4
4,40
LAZ Salamander
Rechberghausen
01.05.2010
5
4,30
Marvin Magg (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
18.07.2010
6
4,00
Stefan Braun (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
09.05.2010
7
3,92
Kai Fischer (1994)
LAZ Salamander
Oberhaugstett
24.05.2010
8
3,90
Nico Becker (1993)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
01.05.2010
9
3,90
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
23.05.2010
10
3,82
SSV Ulm 1846
Illerrieden
26.09.2010
11
3,80
Marco Moll (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
23.05.2010
12
3,70
LG Schönbuch
Heidenheim
18.07.2010
13
3,70
Robin Frank (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
18.07.2010
14
3,60
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
18.07.2010
15
3,60
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
18.07.2010
16
3,56
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
14.07.2010
17
3,50
Fabian Reisch (1993)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
16.05.2010
18
3,50
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
18.07.2010
19
3,50
Max Müller (1994)
LAZ Salamander
Köngen
21.07.2010
20
3,32
Marc Pflüger (1994)
TSV Eltingen
Oberhaugstett
24.05.2010
21
3,32
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Geislingen
19.09.2010
22
3,31
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2010
23
3,30
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
18.07.2010
24
3,30
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Potsdam
29.08.2010
25
3,22
Marcel Fritz (1993)
VfL Ostdorf
Geislingen
19.09.2010
26
3,20
Lukas Rieber (1993)
LG Rems-Murr
Rommelshausen
05.07.2010
27
3,20
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
18.07.2010
28
3,20
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
18.07.2010
29
3,20
Anton Epp (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
18.07.2010
30
3,10
LG Rems-Murr
Rommelshausen
05.07.2010
31
3,10
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
26.09.2010
32
3,00
Fabian Heinle (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
19.05.2010
33
3,00
LAZ Salamander
Flein
10.10.2010

Weitsprung

1
6,84
+0,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
2
6,81
-1,0
LG Staufen
Weisenbach
25.07.2010
3
6,78
+0,0
Fabian Reisch (1993)
TV Spaichingen
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
4
6,70
-0,7
Jan Schenk (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Potsdam
22.05.2010
5
6,62
+0,0
LG Schönbuch
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
6
6,60
+0,0
Stefan Vogt (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Mannheim
08.05.2010
7
6,57
+0,0
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
8
6,56
+0,4
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
13.05.2010
9
6,53
-1,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
10
6,45
+1,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Potsdam
28.08.2010
11
6,40
+2,0
Marco Moll (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
12
6,36
-0,1
LG Enz 72
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
13
6,33
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
24.04.2010
14
6,32
-0,2
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
15
6,30
+0,0
TS Göppingen
Köngen
21.07.2010
16
6,27
-0,4
Felix Neth (1993)
LG Teck
Neuhausen
02.05.2010
17
6,26
-0,8
Anton Epp (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen
22.05.2010
18
6,25
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
28.07.2010
19
6,25
+1,1
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Potsdam
28.08.2010
20
6,20
+0,7
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
21
6,15
+1,7
Marius Noller (1993)
LG Rems-Murr
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
22
6,15
+0,0
Fabian Heinle (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
23
6,15
-0,1
Robin Frank (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
24
6,13
+0,0
LAC Pliezhausen
Pliezhausen
24.04.2010
25
6,13
+0,0
LG Sigmaringen
Geislingen
19.09.2010
26
6,12
-0,7
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Potsdam
28.08.2010
27
6,12
+0,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
26.09.2010
28
6,09
+0,0
Markus Höhe (1993)
TV Oberndorf
VS-Schwenningen
10.07.2010
29
6,09
+0,2
LG Filder
Köngen
21.07.2010
30
6,07
+1,1
Jan Mohrlok (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
12.05.2010
31
6,06
+0,7
Marvin Magg (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
32
6,04
+0,0
TSV Rottweil
Bönnigheim
13.05.2010

Dreisprung

1
14,05
-1,5
Fabian Reisch (1993)
TV Spaichingen
Baunatal
24.07.2010
2
14,01
+1,3
TSV Freudenstadt
Ulm
07.08.2010
3
13,52
+0,7
Julian Beyer (1993)
TSV Freudenstadt
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
4
13,18
+0,0
LG Staufen
Weisenbach
25.07.2010
5
12,94
+1,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
6
12,55
+0,0
Marius Noller (1993)
LG Rems-Murr
Böblingen
13.06.2010
7
11,83
+0,1
LG Staufen
Hürben
14.07.2010
8
11,58
+0,4
VfL Waiblingen
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
9
11,53
+0,0
Tim Peltzer (1994)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
23.06.2010
10
11,35
-1,2
Fabian Heinle (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neuhausen
02.05.2010
11
11,34
+0,0
Kevin Weber (1994)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
09.07.2010
12
11,07
+0,2
Manuel Rapp (1994)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Albstadt-Tailfingen
07.05.2010
13
10,74
+0,2
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
12.09.2010
14
10,67
+0,0
Kevin Rogge (1994)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pfullingen
19.05.2010
15
8,31
+0,1
Lukas Frank (1996)
LG Staufen
Hürben
14.07.2010

Kugelstoß 5 kg

1
17,79
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
2
16,42
Stefan Braun (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Geislingen
19.09.2010
3
15,68
Jan Schenk (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Potsdam
28.08.2010
4
15,50
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
26.09.2010
5
15,39
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
6
15,05
Marvin Magg (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
7
14,86
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
23.07.2010
8
14,75
Torben Laidig (1994)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
10.07.2010
9
14,73
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
13.05.2010
10
14,35
Marc Salzer (1995)
TG Nürtingen
Neuhausen
02.05.2010
11
13,99
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
12
13,97
Louis Wessels (1994)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
18.04.2010
13
13,87
Kai Euchner (1993)
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
13.05.2010
14
13,81
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
24.04.2010
15
13,71
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
16
13,61
TSV Waldenbuch
Weil der Stadt
25.09.2010
17
13,58
Max Renn (1993)
TS Göppingen
Mannheim
14.07.2010
18
13,50
Robin Frank (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
18.04.2010
19
13,41
Marco Moll (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
20
13,27
TSV Ölbronn 1900
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
21
13,21
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
01.05.2010
22
13,14
LG Staufen
Uhingen
07.05.2010
23
13,07
Marcel Fritz (1993)
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen
12.09.2010
24
13,01
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
25
12,99
VfL Waiblingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
26
12,95
Jan Mohrlok (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
27
12,81
LG Schönbuch
Riederich
26.06.2010
28
12,73
LG Enz 72
Bad Wildbad
26.09.2010
29
12,68
Daniel Arzner (1993)
LG Sigmaringen
Balingen
12.09.2010
30
12,64
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
27.06.2010
31
12,55
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Potsdam
28.08.2010
32
12,40
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.10.2010

Diskuswurf 1,5 kg

1
53,64
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Baunatal
24.07.2010
2
50,50
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Igersheim
16.10.2010
3
50,10
TSV Waldenbuch
Ulm
07.08.2010
4
48,12
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Wangen
02.05.2010
5
47,34
Louis Wessels (1994)
LG Welfen
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
6
45,65
Torben Laidig (1994)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Metzingen
18.04.2010
7
44,95
Kai Euchner (1993)
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
25.07.2010
8
43,81
TUS Metzingen
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
9
43,72
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
27.06.2010
10
43,02
Jan Schenk (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
26.06.2010
11
42,74
SSV Ulm 1846
Schutterwald
19.06.2010
12
42,29
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
26.09.2010
13
42,08
Marvin Magg (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
18.07.2010
14
41,55
Marc Salzer (1995)
TG Nürtingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
26.09.2010
15
41,30
LG Staufen
Uhingen
07.05.2010
16
40,91
Jan Mohrlok (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
26.06.2010
17
38,77
Stefan Braun (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
28.07.2010
18
38,57
Marco Moll (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Aulendorf
18.04.2010
19
38,40
Marcel Fritz (1993)
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen
12.09.2010
20
37,97
LG Sigmaringen
Geislingen
19.09.2010
21
37,91
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
18.07.2010
22
37,18
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
18.07.2010
23
36,73
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Geislingen
19.09.2010
24
36,65
LG Schönbuch
Riederich
26.06.2010
25
35,72
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
25.04.2010
26
35,70
LSG Aalen
Essingen
27.06.2010
27
34,68
TSV Ölbronn 1900
Dagersheim
09.05.2010
28
34,22
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
10.10.2010
29
33,69
Fabian Reisch (1993)
TV Spaichingen
Geislingen
19.09.2010
30
33,64
Felix Neth (1993)
LG Teck
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
27.03.2010
31
33,60
Robin Frank (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
09.05.2010

Hammerwurf 5 kg

1
53,52
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
03.07.2010
2
50,73
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
3
47,45
Stefan Voitl (1995)
SV Dischingen
Biberach
02.10.2010
4
38,87
Stefan Braun (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Schutterwald
20.06.2010
5
37,55
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2010
6
30,02
Kevin Geiger (1996)
SV Dischingen
Heidenheim
03.07.2010
7
21,21
Artur Megert (1995)
SV Dischingen
Heidenheim
03.07.2010

Speerwurf 700 g

1
65,00
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Baunatal
24.07.2010
2
56,98
Marvin Magg (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Fischbach
10.07.2010
3
56,96
Torben Laidig (1994)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
11.04.2010
4
56,69
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Althausen
11.04.2010
5
56,32
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
17.07.2010
6
55,60
Dominik Beck (1993)
LG Filder
Köngen
21.07.2010
7
55,48
SSV Ulm 1846
Aulendorf
18.04.2010
8
53,58
Jan Schenk (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
18.04.2010
9
53,42
Kai Euchner (1993)
TUS Metzingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.08.2010
10
52,05
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
10.07.2010
11
51,05
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Potsdam
29.08.2010
12
50,90
Max Siegle (1993)
LG Staufen
Rechberghausen
01.05.2010
13
50,19
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
18.07.2010
14
49,89
TSV Ölbronn 1900
Dagersheim
09.05.2010
15
49,88
Marco Moll (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
07.05.2010
16
49,58
Stefan Vogt (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
26.06.2010
17
49,25
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
25.09.2010
18
48,98
Tobias Seel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
13.05.2010
19
48,64
TSV Haiterbach
Weinstadt
24.04.2010
20
48,52
Jan Mohrlok (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Altshausen
11.04.2010
21
48,22
Hannes Rapp (1994)
TS Göppingen
Uhingen
07.05.2010
22
47,25
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Tübingen
15.06.2010
23
47,08
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
18.07.2010
24
46,36
Felix Neth (1993)
LG Teck
Neuhausen
02.05.2010
25
45,98
LG Schönbuch
Riederich
27.06.2010
26
45,92
LG Sigmaringen
Fischbach
13.08.2010
27
45,87
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
18.07.2010
28
45,38
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
18.07.2010
29
45,28
LG Staufen
Uhingen
07.05.2010
30
44,66
Marcel Heider (1994)
LAZ Salamander
Flein
10.10.2010
31
44,62
Marcel Fritz (1993)
VfL Ostdorf
Tübingen
15.06.2010
32
44,32
TUS Metzingen
Tübingen
15.06.2010
33
43,99
Tobias Haarer (1994)
SV Rot Stuttgart
Sindelfingen
11.07.2010
34
43,98
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
18.07.2010
35
43,68
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Metzingen
18.04.2010

5-Kampf

1
3.628
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
11,43(+0,6)-6,84(+0,2)-13,01-1,84-51,30
2
3.556
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
11,16(+0,0)-6,53(-1,0)-13,71-1,72-51,29
3
3.346
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
11,94(+0,7)-6,25(+1,2)-15,39-1,91-57,43
4
3.309
Marco Moll (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
11,46(+0,6)-6,40(+2,0)-13,29-1,68-53,50
5
3.289
Marvin Magg (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
11,60(+0,7)-6,06(+0,7)-15,05-1,73-55,10
6
3.284
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
11,85(+1,6)-6,76(+4,0)-11,96-1,80-54,61
7
3.263
Markus Höhe (1993)
TV Oberndorf
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
11,36(+0,6)-6,30(+4,6)-10,98-1,84-54,41
8
3.201
LG Schönbuch
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
11,75(+1,6)-6,36(+0,6)-12,38-1,68-53,11
9
3.199
Stefan Braun (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
11,97(+0,0)-5,96(-0,2)-15,69-1,76-56,53
10
3.191
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
11,46(+1,6)-6,33(+2,3)-11,25-1,68-52,98
11
3.174
LG Enz 72
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
11,77(+0,6)-6,36(-0,1)-10,67-1,84-54,38
12
3.136
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
11,67(+0,0)-5,84(+2,6)-14,55-1,68-55,55
13
3.117
Torben Laidig (1994)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Göppingen
24.04.2010
11,98(+0,0)-5,88(-0,5)-13,57-1,72-54,02
14
3.068
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
11,97(+0,2)-5,95(+0,6)-12,03-1,76-54,13
15
3.062
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.10.2010
11,93(+0,2)-5,85(-1,3)-12,40-1,76-54,50
16
3.059
Marius Noller (1993)
LG Rems-Murr
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
11,72(+0,3)-5,96(+0,6)-11,18-1,84-56,08
17
3.055
Robin Frank (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
11,76(+0,2)-5,96(+0,0)-13,40-1,64-55,23
18
3.052
Jan Mohrlok (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
12,27(+0,0)-5,95(+0,0)-12,95-1,76-54,48
19
3.045
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
24.04.2010
12,24(-0,2)-6,33(+0,0)-12,13-1,72-54,79
20
2.972
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
11,99(+0,0)-6,32(-0,2)-11,70-1,56-54,00
21
2.966
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
12,14(+0,0)-6,20(+0,7)-14,42-1,68-59,52
22
2.958
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
02.10.2010
12,11(-0,3)-5,92(-1,1)-9,39-1,84-53,76
23
2.938
Tobias Rosen (1993)
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.10.2010
11,99(+0,2)-5,73(-1,1)-11,38-1,72-54,30
24
2.932
Fabian Reisch (1993)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
15.05.2010
11,94(+1,4)-6,17(+0,0)-10,32-1,70-55,08
25
2.919
Anton Epp (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
11,66(+0,0)-6,10(+0,5)-10,84-1,56-54,43
26
2.914
Lukas Rieber (1993)
LG Rems-Murr
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
11,45(+1,6)-5,59(-0,5)-9,99-1,68-54,03
27
2.844
TSV Haiterbach
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
12,23(+0,2)-5,96(+0,0)-11,43-1,68-55,99
28
2.787
TSV Schmiden
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
11,98(+0,0)-5,61(+0,0)-11,77-1,64-56,50
29
2.766
Fabian Heinle (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
11,71(+0,6)-6,13(-0,3)-9,34-1,68-58,44
30
2.744
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
12,31(+0,3)-5,68(-0,4)-10,23-1,80-57,35
31
2.740
Simon Reimann (1993)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
15.05.2010
11,80(+1,1)-5,44(+0,4)-11,00-1,52-54,23
32
2.740
Willi Keil (1994)
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
15.05.2010
11,80(+1,4)-5,89(+0,0)-10,21-1,54-55,74
33
2.722
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
12,36(+0,6)-5,89(+2,6)-13,05-1,64-60,07
34
2.719
TS Göppingen
Göppingen
24.04.2010
11,91(-0,1)-6,03(+0,4)-10,26-1,64-58,67
35
2.714
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
09.10.2010
12,12(-0,3)-5,79(+0,0)-12,08-1,60-58,40
36
2.701
Marcel Fritz (1993)
VfL Ostdorf
Flein
09.10.2010
12,51(+0,2)-5,56(-2,2)-12,65-1,60-56,43
37
2.689
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
15.05.2010
12,30(+1,1)-5,85(+0,1)-12,15-1,64-59,51
38
2.675
LG Weinstadt
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
12,18(+0,2)-5,86(+0,6)-9,17-1,60-54,89
39
2.662
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
15.05.2010
12,44(+0,8)-5,15(-0,1)-10,94-1,84-58,07
40
2.647
Sven Haag (1994)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
11,96(+0,0)-5,70(+0,3)-9,03-1,60-55,66

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
16.090
SSV Ulm 1846
3.628 M. Habedank 1994, 3.309 M. Moll 1993, 3.207 M. Magg 1993, 2.980 M. Seltmann 1993, 2.966 D. Schönbach 1994
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
2
15.468
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
3.556 M. Fauser 1993, 3.136 P. Genssle 1994, 3.038 T. Kaiser 1993, 2.972 D. Widmann 1993, 2.766 F. Heinle 1994
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
3
10.494
LG Welfen
2.740 S. Reimann 1993, 2.303 A. Hausch 1993, 2.027 M. Wiedenmann 1993, 1.918 D. Bogenrieder 1993, 1.506 L. Wessels 1994
Weingarten
15.05.2010

10-Kampf

1
6.617
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
11,43(+0,6)-6,84(+0,2)-13,01-1,84-51,30/14,86(+0,8)-35,11-3,50-39,72-4:47,12
2
6.595
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
11,16(+0,0)-6,53(-1,0)-13,71-1,72-51,29/14,97(-0,2)-39,78-3,20-47,40-4:58,24
3
6.564
Marvin Magg (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
11,44(+0,6)-5,88(+0,7)-14,36-1,68-54,90/15,27(+0,8)-42,08-4,30-53,89-5:13,41
4
6.316
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
22.05.2010
11,94(+0,7)-6,25(+1,2)-15,39-1,91-57,43/15,48(-1,0)-37,55-3,90-48,95-5:29,91
5
6.279
Marco Moll (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
11,46(+0,6)-6,40(+2,0)-13,29-1,68-53,50/15,93(+0,8)-37,51-3,60-49,51-5:06,12
6
6.235
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
11,67(+0,0)-5,84(+2,6)-14,55-1,68-55,55/15,61(-0,2)-51,34-3,40-45,87-5:22,17
7
6.193
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
11,99(+0,0)-6,32(-0,2)-11,70-1,56-54,00/16,13(-0,2)-37,91-3,60-50,19-4:24,46
8
6.174
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
11,46(+1,6)-6,33(+2,3)-11,25-1,68-52,98/15,00(+0,1)-32,94-3,60-45,38-4:56,44
9
6.127
LG Schönbuch
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
11,75(+1,6)-6,36(+0,6)-12,38-1,68-53,11/16,32(+1,5)-34,02-3,70-42,13-4:40,59
10
6.040
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Potsdam
28.08.2010
12,15(+0,0)-6,25(+1,1)-12,55-1,81-54,57/15,84(-0,6)-34,67-3,30-51,05-5:03,04
11
6.039
Torben Laidig (1994)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Göppingen
24.04.2010
11,98(+0,0)-5,88(-0,5)-13,57-1,72-54,02/16,09(+0,0)-39,94-4,00-45,02-5:29,05
12
5.918
Stefan Braun (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
08.05.2010
11,97(+0,0)-5,96(-0,2)-15,69-1,76-56,53/15,67(-0,2)-37,15-4,00-33,71-5:35,4
13
5.876
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
11,85(+1,6)-6,76(+4,0)-11,96-1,80-54,61/16,42(-0,2)-31,29-3,00-41,92-4:55,04
14
5.643
Robin Frank (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
11,55(+1,2)-6,15(-0,1)-12,07-1,60-56,06/15,36(+0,1)-31,48-3,70-36,89-5:26,39
15
5.599
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
12,14(+0,0)-6,20(+0,7)-14,42-1,68-59,52/16,75(+0,8)-38,31-3,30-43,98-5:25,60
16
5.470
Marius Noller (1993)
LG Rems-Murr
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
11,72(+0,3)-5,96(+0,6)-11,18-1,84-56,08/15,38(+1,5)-29,41-2,90-40,10-5:34,49
17
5.413
Jan Mohrlok (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
12,27(+0,0)-5,95(+0,0)-12,95-1,76-54,48/17,13(+1,2)-40,56-2,60-39,75-5:35,8
18
5.378
Fabian Reisch (1993)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
15.05.2010
11,94(+1,4)-6,17(+0,0)-10,32-1,70-55,08/15,52(-0,4)-26,69-3,50-29,74-5:14,30
19
5.278
Marcel Fritz (1993)
VfL Ostdorf
Flein
09.10.2010
12,51(+0,2)-5,56(-2,2)-12,65-1,60-56,43/17,72(+0,2)-33,34-3,10-41,02-4:43,76
20
5.261
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
12,31(+0,3)-5,68(-0,4)-10,23-1,80-57,35/16,21(+1,5)-24,37-3,20-47,08-5:10,41
21
5.207
Tobias Rosen (1993)
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.10.2010
11,99(+0,2)-5,73(-1,1)-11,38-1,72-54,30/15,82(+0,2)-24,51-2,90-31,95-5:10,96
22
5.188
Anton Epp (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
17.07.2010
11,66(+0,0)-6,10(+0,5)-10,84-1,56-54,43/16,51(+0,8)-26,50-3,20-29,09-5:09,82
23
5.031
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
12,50(+0,0)-5,96(+0,0)-12,77-1,52-59,23/17,37(-1,8)-43,39-2,80-42,39-5:52,8
24
4.993
Lukas Rieber (1993)
LG Rems-Murr
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
11,72(+0,6)-5,64(+0,0)-10,47-1,60-54,10/16,47(-1,8)-24,89-3,00-28,59-5:14,1
25
4.976
LG Weinstadt
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
12,18(+0,2)-5,86(+0,6)-9,17-1,60-54,89/17,48(-0,2)-25,41-2,70-35,91-4:39,6
26
4.952
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
15.05.2010
12,30(+1,1)-5,85(+0,1)-12,15-1,64-59,51/18,31(+0,8)-32,88-2,90-39,03-5:13,16
27
4.757
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
15.05.2010
12,44(+0,8)-5,15(-0,1)-10,94-1,84-58,07/19,35(+0,8)-27,14-2,90-44,35-5:20,84
28
4.728
Fabian Heinle (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05.2010
11,98(+0,6)-6,13(+0,6)-9,29-1,72-58,00/16,89(-0,1)-28,95-2,80-29,63-5:54,2

10-Kampf Mannschaft

1
19.460
SSV Ulm 1846
6.617 M. Habedank 1994, 6.564 M. Magg 1993, 6.279 M. Moll 1993
Heidenheim
17.07./18.07.2010
2
19.023
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
6.595 M. Fauser 1993, 6.235 P. Genssle 1994, 6.193 D. Widmann 1993
Heidenheim
17.07./18.07.2010
3
15.964
TUS Metzingen
5.643 R. Frank 1994, 5.344 J. Mohrlok 1994, 4.977 T. Riekert 1993
Heidenheim
17.07./18.07.2010
4
13.564
LG Rems-Murr
5.470 M. Noller 1993, 4.870 L. Rieber 1993, 3.224 T. Morgenstern 1994
Heidenheim
17.07./18.07.2010
5
12.207
VfL Waiblingen
4.593 S. Seitz 1994, 4.151 S. Pichler 1994, 3.463 S. Czech 1994
Flein
09.10./10.10.2010
6
12.196
LAZ Salamander
4.276 M. Heider 1994, 3.962 M. Müller 1994, 3.958 M. Bahmann 1994
Flein
09.10./10.10.2010
7
11.203
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
4.591 F. Unger 1993, 3.755 T. Pfefferkorn 1994, 2.857 M. Michel 1994
Götzis/AUT
19.06./20.06.2010
8
9.266
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
3.734 K. Rogge 1994, 2.834 F. Schröter 1994, 2.698 F. Wüsteney 1994
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
08.05./09.05.2010
9
7.648
LG Welfen
3.331 S. Reimann 1993, 2.290 L. Wessels 1994, 2.027 M. Wiedenmann 1993
Weingarten
15.05./16.05.2010