WLV - Bestenliste 2020

Stand: 29.06.2021

Senioren M75

100 m

1
16,40
-1,9
LG Strohgäu
Niefern-Öschelbron
16.08.2020
2
16,58
-0,2
Stuttgarter LC
Geislingen
20.09.2020

200 m

1
40,72
+1,5
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Zella-Mehlis
21.08.2020

Halbmarathon

1
2:29:44
Peter Rall (1944)
IGL Reutlingen
Bad Füssing
02.02.2020

Hochsprung

1
1,27
Stuttgarter LC
Götzis/AUT
05.09.2020

Stabhochsprung

1
2,30
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Waiblingen
18.07.2020

Weitsprung

1
2,97
+0,0
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Essingen
26.07.2020

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
10,30
Stuttgarter LC
Langenzenn
25.07.2020
2
10,11
Udo Häusler (1942)
TSV Dagersheim
Löffingen
09.09.2020
3
9,25
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Essingen
01.08.2020
4
8,49
Manfred Hoch (1942)
TSV Bisingen
Geislingen
20.09.2020
5
6,92
TSG Balingen
Geislingen
25.07.2020
6
5,65
Wolfgang Walz (1943)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
04.07.2020

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
32,13
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Essingen
26.07.2020
2
30,39
Stuttgarter LC
Löffingen
09.09.2020
3
23,85
Udo Häusler (1942)
TSV Dagersheim
Löffingen
09.09.2020
4
21,45
Manfred Hoch (1942)
TSV Bisingen
Geislingen
20.09.2020
5
17,75
TSG Balingen
Geislingen
25.07.2020
6
14,88
Wolfgang Walz (1943)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
04.07.2020

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
30,80
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Essingen
01.08.2020
2
29,41
Stuttgarter LC
Löffingen
09.09.2020
3
23,15
Udo Häusler (1942)
TSV Dagersheim
Löffingen
09.09.2020
4
17,95
Wolfgang Walz (1943)
TV Oberhaugstett
Essingen
01.08.2020
5
16,67
LG Welfen
Baienfurt
26.09.2020
6
16,28
Manfred Hoch (1942)
TSV Bisingen
Weilstetten
25.09.2020
7
15,64
TSG Balingen
Weilstetten
25.09.2020

Speerwurf 500 g

1
33,78
Stuttgarter LC
Löffingen
09.09.2020
2
31,06
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Essingen
01.08.2020
3
25,44
Udo Häusler (1942)
TSV Dagersheim
Löffingen
09.09.2020
4
19,95
Manfred Hoch (1942)
TSV Bisingen
Löffingen
09.09.2020
5
16,23
TSG Balingen
Balingen-Ostdorf
23.07.2020
6
10,75
Wolfgang Walz (1943)
TV Oberhaugstett
Essingen
01.08.2020

Gewichtwurf 7,26 kg

1
12,76
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Zella-Mehlis
22.08.2020
2
10,59
Stuttgarter LC
Langenzenn
25.07.2020
3
9,25
Udo Häusler (1942)
TSV Dagersheim
Löffingen
09.09.2020
4
7,27
Wolfgang Walz (1943)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
25.09.2020
5
6,30
Manfred Hoch (1942)
TSV Bisingen
Löffingen
09.09.2020

5-Kampf

1
2.000
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Zella-Mehlis
21.08.2020
3,09(+2,8)-24,71-40,72(+1,5)-28,35-a

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.451
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Essingen
01.08.2020
30,19-9,25-27,52-30,80-12,41
2
3.327
Stuttgarter LC
Langenzenn
25.07.2020
29,31-10,30-25,29-30,86-10,59
3
2.855
Udo Häusler (1942)
TSV Dagersheim
Löffingen
09.09.2020
23,15-10,11-23,85-25,44-9,25
4
1.951
Manfred Hoch (1942)
TSV Bisingen
Löffingen
09.09.2020
15,14-8,13-17,78-19,95-6,30
5
1.463
Wolfgang Walz (1943)
TV Oberhaugstett
Essingen
01.08.2020
16,52-5,56-13,56-10,75-7,05