WLV - Bestenliste 2020

Stand: 29.06.2021

Senioren M60

100 m

1
13,16
-0,1
LAC Essingen
Essingen
27.09.2020
2
14,65
-0,1
LAC Essingen
Essingen
27.09.2020
3
14,89
+0,2
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stendal
26.09.2020
4
15,35
+0,0
Roland Henne (1957)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.07.2020

200 m

1
26,74
+1,6
LAC Essingen
Zella-Mehlis
22.08.2020
2
31,36
+0,7
Roland Henne (1957)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
06.08.2020
3
31,44
+0,0
Dietmar Resch (1959)
LG Limes-Rems
Essingen
30.07.2020
4
33,27
-0,2
LG Sigmaringen
Zella-Mehlis
22.08.2020
5
34,33
+1,0
Albert Bartle (1960)
LAC Essingen
Zella-Mehlis
22.08.2020
6
35,37
+1,0
LAC Essingen
Zella-Mehlis
22.08.2020
7
42,83
+0,5
LG Welfen
Zella-Mehlis
22.08.2020

400 m

1
67,89
Klaus Kapitza (1960)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Vöhringen
18.07.2020
2
71,61
Dietmar Resch (1959)
LG Limes-Rems
Schorndorf
08.08.2020
3
74,95
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stendal
26.09.2020
4
87,55
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.08.2020

800 m

1
2:38,68
TSG Ehingen
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
2
2:41,60
Klaus Kapitza (1960)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Uhingen
19.09.2020
3
3:18,30
LAC Essingen
Burgau
26.08.2020
4
3:20,51
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
5
3:59,57
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020

1.000 m

1
5:14,80
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Neckarsulm
27.09.2020

1.500 m

1
5:11,37
LAC Essingen
Zella-Mehlis
22.08.2020
2
5:18,26
Günther Fetz (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Essingen
30.07.2020
3
5:22,61
TSG Ehingen
Riederich
30.08.2020
4
5:52,10
Walter Geib (1956)
TF Feuerbach
Essingen
30.07.2020
5
6:07,14
LAC Essingen
Zella-Mehlis
22.08.2020
6
6:09,23
Albert Bartle (1960)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.07.2020
7
6:42,90
Roland Henne (1957)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
06.08.2020
8
6:58,38
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stendal
27.09.2020
9
7:11,52
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Riederich
30.08.2020
10
8:05,30
LG Sigmaringen
Zella-Mehlis
22.08.2020
11
8:06,77
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Essingen
30.07.2020
12
9:09,66
LG Welfen
Zella-Mehlis
22.08.2020

3.000 m

1
11:23,36
LAC Essingen
Essingen
27.09.2020
2
11:25,34
TSG Ehingen
Essingen
01.10.2020
3
12:23,49
Walter Geib (1956)
TF Feuerbach
Winnenden
18.07.2020
4
13:41,40
LAC Essingen
Horgau
05.08.2020
5
13:41,75
Albert Bartle (1960)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
27.09.2020
6
15:24,37
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Gerlingen
25.09.2020
7
16:43,73
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Pfungstadt
30.09.2020

5.000 m

1
19:04,92
Günther Fetz (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Essingen
26.07.2020
2
20:02,27
TSV Reute
Essingen
26.07.2020
3
21:13,01
TSV Reute
Essingen
26.07.2020
4
21:24,72
Walter Geib (1956)
TF Feuerbach
Ansbach
22.07.2020
5
22:53,87
Albert Bartle (1960)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
26.07.2020
6
24:18,44
LAC Essingen
Essingen
26.07.2020
7
27:41,22
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Burgau
26.08.2020
8
30:34,94
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Aschaffenburg
12.09.2020

10.000 m

1
44:50,00
Walter Geib (1956)
TF Feuerbach
Freiburg
16.09.2020

10 km Straße

1
39:48
Günther Fetz (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Hockenheim
01.11.2020
2
40:18
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2020
3
43:23
Uli Vischer (1959)
SK Fichtenberg
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2020
4
44:05
LAC Essingen
Dinkelsbühl
19.01.2020
5
44:33
LG Calw
Neuhengstett
17.10.2020
6
45:01
Gerold Knisel (1957)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neuhengstett
17.10.2020
7
45:02
SV Oberkollbach
Bad Liebenzell
16.09.2020
8
45:16
Albert Bartle (1960)
LAC Essingen
Dinkelsbühl
19.01.2020
9
47:22
VfL Ostelsheim
Neuhengstett
17.10.2020
10
48:57
Thomas Leins (1960)
VfL Freudenstadt
Seewald-Erzgrube
19.09.2020
11
50:12
Murrtal-Runners
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2020
12
50:39
IGL Reutlingen
Neuhengstett
17.10.2020
13
55:16
LC Aalener Spion
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2020
14
59:51
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Dinkelsbühl
19.01.2020
15
1:04:25
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Hockenheim
01.11.2020

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:17:34
LAC Essingen
44:05 F. Marschik 1959, 45:16 A. Bartle 1960, 48:13 E. Wolf 1948
Dinkelsbühl
19.01.2020

Marathon

1
3:29:25
Armin Härle (1957)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Stuttgart
01.03.2020

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
20,78
-1,3
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stendal
27.09.2020

4x100 m Staffel

1
58,40
LAC Essingen
K. Frank 1960, H. Vöhringer 1958, R. Henne 1957, F. Marschik 1959
Essingen
27.09.2020
2
72,99
LAC Essingen
G. Maslo 1951, R. Pfeiffer 1957, A. Bartle 1960, L. Wolf 1960
Essingen
27.09.2020

Hochsprung

1
1,27
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stendal
26.09.2020

Stabhochsprung

1
3,52
Gerald Znoyek (1959)
TSV Schmiden
Aschaffenburg
04.07.2020
2
2,60
LG Sigmaringen
Engen
18.07.2020
3
2,40
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stendal
27.09.2020

Weitsprung

1
4,84
+1,2
LAC Essingen
Zella-Mehlis
22.08.2020
2
4,10
+0,3
Roland Henne (1957)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
06.08.2020
3
4,07
+0,5
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Winsen
12.08.2020
4
3,69
+0,9
LG Sigmaringen
Zella-Mehlis
22.08.2020
5
3,15
+0,2
LAC Essingen
Essingen
06.08.2020
6
3,09
+0,1
Albert Bartle (1960)
LAC Essingen
Zella-Mehlis
22.08.2020
7
2,75
+1,0
LG Welfen
Zella-Mehlis
22.08.2020

Dreisprung

1
8,53
+0,0
LG Sigmaringen
Albbruck
25.07.2020

Kugelstoß 5 kg

1
12,29
LAC Essingen
Essingen
01.08.2020
2
12,11
LG Sigmaringen
Geislingen
20.09.2020
3
11,66
Hans Messner (1959)
LAC Essingen
Neustädt
13.06.2020
4
11,33
Peter Hübner (1956)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
01.08.2020
5
9,32
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
27.09.2020
6
9,19
LAC Essingen
Essingen
01.08.2020
7
9,13
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
03.10.2020
8
8,57
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Eppingen
10.10.2020
9
7,85
LG Welfen
Eppingen
10.10.2020
10
7,76
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stendal
26.09.2020

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
46,19
LAC Essingen
Erfurt
29.02.2020
2
37,86
LG Sigmaringen
Geislingen
20.09.2020
3
35,11
Hans Messner (1959)
LAC Essingen
Löffingen
05.07.2020
4
29,30
LAC Essingen
Essingen
01.08.2020
5
29,22
Peter Hübner (1956)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
01.08.2020
6
28,94
LAC Essingen
Zella-Mehlis
22.08.2020
7
28,32
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
03.10.2020
8
26,71
LG Welfen
Eppingen
10.10.2020
9
25,94
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Oberhaugstett
25.09.2020
10
24,12
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
27.09.2020
11
22,88
LAC Essingen
Essingen
06.08.2020
12
20,08
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stendal
27.09.2020
13
20,00
Albert Bartle (1960)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
06.08.2020
14
17,45
Roland Henne (1957)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
06.08.2020

Hammerwurf 5 kg

1
34,49
LAC Essingen
Essingen
01.08.2020
2
33,88
Peter Hübner (1956)
LAC Essingen
Zella-Mehlis
05.09.2020
3
32,40
LAC Essingen
Essingen
01.08.2020
4
26,32
Hans Messner (1959)
LAC Essingen
Löffingen
05.07.2020
5
25,62
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
03.10.2020
6
25,34
LG Sigmaringen
Baienfurt
26.09.2020
7
23,03
LG Welfen
Baienfurt
26.09.2020
8
19,88
LG Freiberg a.N.
Dischingen
12.09.2020

Speerwurf 600 g

1
45,23
LAC Essingen
Essingen
01.08.2020
2
36,33
LG Sigmaringen
Löffingen
19.07.2020
3
29,92
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
03.10.2020
4
29,18
Peter Hübner (1956)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
01.08.2020
5
28,56
LAC Essingen
Essingen
01.08.2020
6
28,28
LAC Essingen
Zella-Mehlis
22.08.2020
7
25,79
LG Welfen
Essingen
01.08.2020
8
25,79
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Eppingen
10.10.2020
9
23,02
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stendal
27.09.2020
10
20,38
Albert Bartle (1960)
LAC Essingen
Zella-Mehlis
22.08.2020
11
20,16
Roland Henne (1957)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
06.08.2020
12
19,90
LAC Essingen
Essingen
06.08.2020
13
18,61
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LAC Essingen
Neu-Ulm
11.10.2020

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
15,52
LAC Essingen
Oberhaugstett
25.09.2020
2
13,42
Peter Hübner (1956)
LAC Essingen
Zella-Mehlis
05.09.2020
3
12,41
LAC Essingen
Essingen
01.08.2020
4
11,37
LG Sigmaringen
Essingen
01.08.2020
5
8,98
LG Welfen
Essingen
01.08.2020

5-Kampf

1
3.446
LAC Essingen
Zella-Mehlis
21.08.2020
4,84(+1,2)-28,28-26,74(+1,6)-28,94-5:11,37
2
2.125
LG Sigmaringen
Zella-Mehlis
21.08.2020
3,69(+0,9)-33,44-33,27(-0,2)-34,33-8:05,30
3
2.025
Roland Henne (1957)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
06.08.2020
4,10(+0,3)-20,16-31,36(+0,7)-17,45-6:42,90
4
1.656
LAC Essingen
Zella-Mehlis
21.08.2020
3,03(+0,9)-15,54-35,37(+1,0)-21,57-6:07,14
5
1.506
Albert Bartle (1960)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
06.08.2020
2,65(+0,4)-20,11-36,36(+0,7)-20,00-6:23,52
6
921
LG Welfen
Zella-Mehlis
21.08.2020
2,75(+1,0)-19,27-42,83(+0,5)-25,55-9:09,66

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
6.736
LAC Essingen
3.126 K. Frank 1960, 2.025 R. Henne 1957, 1.585 F. Marschik 1959
Essingen
06.08.2020

10-Kampf

1
4.300
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stendal
26.09.2020
14,89(+0,2)-3,86(+0,5)-7,76-1,27-74,95/20,78(-1,3)-20,08-2,40-23,02-6:58,38

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.709
LAC Essingen
Essingen
01.08.2020
34,49-12,29-40,49-45,23-15,13
2
2.929
LG Sigmaringen
Essingen
01.08.2020
25,06-11,49-37,69-34,15-11,37
3
2.765
Peter Hübner (1956)
LAC Essingen
Zella-Mehlis
05.09.2020
33,88-10,55-23,85-28,85-13,42
4
2.677
LAC Essingen
Essingen
01.08.2020
32,40-9,19-29,30-28,56-12,41
5
1.885
LG Welfen
Essingen
01.08.2020
19,78-7,07-24,05-25,79-8,98