WLV - Bestenliste 2020

Stand: 29.06.2021

Senioren M50

100 m

1
12,83
+0,5
Martin Jung (1969)
SV Ohmenhausen
Schorndorf
08.08.2020
2
13,23
+0,5
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
3
13,27
+0,5
Oliver Hauser (1970)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
4
13,39
+0,0
Jan Küssner (1968)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.08.2020
5
13,7
-0,1
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg am Neckar
16.10.2020
6
13,7
-0,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg am Neckar
16.10.2020
7
14,28
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.08.2020
8
14,8
-0,1
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg am Neckar
16.10.2020

200 m

1
26,62
+0,5
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
29.08.2020
2
27,13
+0,8
Oliver Hauser (1970)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
3
28,33
+1,0
Rainer Kolb (1966)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
06.08.2020
4
28,61
-0,4
Jan Küssner (1968)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
26.07.2020
5
28,77
+0,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Neckarsulm
29.08.2020
6
28,83
+0,9
LG Welfen
Zella-Mehlis
22.08.2020
7
29,77
-0,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
26.07.2020

400 m

1
57,48
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kirchzarten
04.07.2020
2
58,93
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Schorndorf
08.08.2020
3
62,22
Rainer Kolb (1966)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.07.2020

800 m

1
2:11,76
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
St. Gallen/SUI
27.06.2020
2
2:22,67
Peter Biba (1969)
Unterländer LG
Ansbach
22.07.2020
3
2:26,31
Rainer Kolb (1966)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
26.07.2020
4
2:29,21
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
5
2:33,69
Steffen Böhm (1970)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
27.09.2020
6
2:37,00
LG Winterlingen
Riederich
26.06.2020
7
2:39,24
Ralph Müller (1970)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
8
2:57,14
Peter Steiner (1967)
VfB Gutenzell
Ansbach
22.07.2020

1.000 m

1
3:02,62
Peter Biba (1969)
Unterländer LG
Regensburg
04.07.2020
2
3:04,95
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Schaffhausen/SUI
15.08.2020

1.500 m

1
4:43,23
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Riederich
30.08.2020
2
4:55,13
Peter Biba (1969)
Unterländer LG
Essingen
30.07.2020
3
5:41,15
LG Welfen
Zella-Mehlis
22.08.2020
4
5:58,76
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
26.07.2020
5
6:31,26
Jan Küssner (1968)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
26.07.2020

3.000 m

1
9:38,18
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Winnenden
18.07.2020
2
10:31,27
Ralph Müller (1970)
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
18.07.2020
3
11:12,12
Reiner Lutz (1967)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
27.09.2020
4
13:26,23
Jürgen Illg (1969)
SG Weinstadt
Winnenden
18.07.2020

5.000 m

1
17:09,53
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Essingen
26.07.2020
2
18:05,03
Uwe Beil (1966)
TSV Hossingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
3
19:37,49
LG Winterlingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
4
21:24,82
Frank Stauß (1970)
LG Winterlingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
5
21:49,67
Peter Steiner (1967)
VfB Gutenzell
Ansbach
22.07.2020
6
22:57,7
KSG Gerlingen
Gerlingen
25.09.2020

10.000 m

1
43:31,09
Frank Medicke (1970)
LC Aalener Spion
Essingen
19.07.2020

10 km Straße

1
36:47
TSV Crailsheim
Dinkelsbühl
19.01.2020
2
36:55
Volker Bender (1968)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Hockenheim
01.11.2020
3
37:31
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Neuhengstett
17.10.2020
4
39:36
Stefan Donn (1970)
LAC Essingen
Dinkelsbühl
19.01.2020
5
39:41
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2020
6
43:09
LG Hohenlohe
Dinkelsbühl
19.01.2020
7
46:44
Bernhard Walz (1970)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2020
8
46:51
Peter Kaupp (1969)
VfL Ostelsheim
Neuhengstett
17.10.2020
9
47:39
Volker Held (1967)
VfL Ostelsheim
Bad Liebenzell
16.09.2020
10
48:50
SV Oberkollbach
Neuhengstett
17.10.2020
11
55:57
Peter Antoni (1968)
Lauftreff Altburg
Neuhengstett
17.10.2020

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
3:21:43
Lauftreff Altburg
55:57 P. Antoni 1968, 1:08:19 H. Liebing 1934, 1:17:27 W. Wiedenmann 1947
Neuhengstett
17.10.2020

Halbmarathon

1
1:18:54
Volker Bender (1968)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Bad Füssing
02.02.2020
2
1:23:02
Uwe Beil (1966)
TSV Hossingen
Seewald-Erzgrube
19.09.2020
3
1:30:57
TSV Riedlingen
Augsburg
11.10.2020
4
1:35:28
SC Neubulach
Seewald-Erzgrube
19.09.2020
5
1:37:09
Peter Kaupp (1969)
VfL Ostelsheim
Seewald-Erzgrube
19.09.2020
6
1:49:11
LAC Essingen
Wörthersee/AUT
21.08.2020
7
1:51:24
TSV Gauselfingen
Öhringen
03.10.2020

Marathon

1
3:47:42
Michael Kothe (1970)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Stuttgart
01.03.2020

4x100 m Staffel

1
52,39
LAC Essingen
B. Frey 1965, W. Beyerle 1963, E. Litau 1963, S. Böhm 1970
Essingen
27.09.2020

Hochsprung

1
1,56
Mirko Huber (1967)
SGV Murr
Murr
03.10.2020

Stabhochsprung

1
3,52
Harald Class (1968)
LSG Aalen
Kitzingen
19.09.2020
2
3,20
VfL Winterbach
Waiblingen
18.07.2020

Weitsprung

1
4,78
+1,0
LG Welfen
Zella-Mehlis
22.08.2020
2
4,48
-0,5
Jan Küssner (1968)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
26.07.2020
3
4,26
-0,2
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg am Neckar
16.10.2020
4
4,15
-0,7
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
26.07.2020
5
4,01
-0,3
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg am Neckar
16.10.2020
6
3,49
+0,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg am Neckar
16.10.2020
7
3,30
+0,4
Rainer Kolb (1966)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
06.08.2020

Kugelstoß 6 kg

1
15,28
LAC Essingen
Essingen
01.08.2020
2
12,77
Götz Noller (1970)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
15.08.2020
3
12,07
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
04.07.2020
4
11,34
Udo Stohrer (1966)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
01.08.2020
5
11,30
LG Welfen
Aichach
20.09.2020
6
11,00
Jan Küssner (1968)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
01.08.2020
7
10,99
LAC Degerloch
Essingen
01.08.2020
8
9,73
Albrecht Luz (1967)
VfL Ostelsheim
Oberhaugstett
04.07.2020
9
8,61
Stefan Albiez (1970)
TSG Balingen
Geislingen
25.07.2020
10
8,38
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
01.08.2020
11
7,93
Harald Class (1968)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
01.08.2020

Diskuswurf 1,5 kg

1
41,44
LG Welfen
Erfurt
29.02.2020
2
38,62
Helmut Seher (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Erfurt
29.02.2020
3
36,83
Jan Küssner (1968)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
01.08.2020
4
35,04
LAC Essingen
Essingen
27.09.2020
5
34,38
Udo Stohrer (1966)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
01.08.2020
6
33,88
TV Oberhaugstett
Essingen
01.08.2020
7
30,70
Albrecht Luz (1967)
VfL Ostelsheim
Oberhaugstett
04.07.2020
8
28,03
LAC Degerloch
Essingen
01.08.2020
9
27,44
Götz Noller (1970)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
15.08.2020
10
22,11
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
01.08.2020
11
22,06
Harald Class (1968)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
01.08.2020
12
21,05
Stefan Albiez (1970)
TSG Balingen
Geislingen
25.07.2020

Hammerwurf 6 kg

1
33,75
LAC Essingen
Löffingen
09.09.2020
2
31,56
TV Oberhaugstett
Essingen
01.08.2020
3
29,28
Harald Class (1968)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
01.08.2020
4
28,29
Thomas Espig (1968)
LAC Degerloch
Waiblingen
30.08.2020
5
27,83
LG Freiberg a.N.
Waiblingen
26.09.2020
6
22,07
LG Freiberg a.N.
Dischingen
12.09.2020
7
21,16
LG Freiberg a.N.
Dischingen
12.09.2020
8
19,70
Jan Küssner (1968)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
01.08.2020
9
17,88
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
25.09.2020
10
17,13
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
01.08.2020
11
16,42
Michael Hampp (1966)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Waiblingen
26.09.2020

Speerwurf 700 g

1
45,89
LG Welfen
Aichach
20.09.2020
2
36,87
Jan Küssner (1968)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
01.08.2020
3
31,81
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
04.07.2020
4
30,56
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
23.07.2020
5
30,34
Stefan Albiez (1970)
TSG Balingen
Balingen-Ostdorf
23.07.2020
6
27,94
SSV Ulm 1846
Neu-Ulm
11.10.2020
7
24,85
SSV Ulm 1846
Neu-Ulm
11.10.2020
8
22,80
Harald Class (1968)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
01.08.2020
9
19,73
Rainer Kolb (1966)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
06.08.2020

Gewichtwurf 11,34 kg

1
13,23
LAC Essingen
Oberhaugstett
25.09.2020
2
12,40
TV Oberhaugstett
Essingen
01.08.2020
3
11,46
Albrecht Luz (1967)
VfL Ostelsheim
Oberhaugstett
04.07.2020
4
10,14
Harald Class (1968)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
01.08.2020
5
9,12
Jan Küssner (1968)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
01.08.2020
6
8,63
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
01.08.2020

5-Kampf

1
2.958
LG Welfen
Zella-Mehlis
21.08.2020
4,78(+1,0)-44,50-28,83(+0,9)-37,32-5:41,15
2
2.406
Jan Küssner (1968)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
26.07.2020
4,48(-0,5)-35,28(-0,5)-28,61(-0,4)-32,68-6:31,26
3
1.897
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
26.07.2020
4,15(-0,7)-22,10(-0,5)-29,77(+0,5)-19,68-5:58,76

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.681
TV Oberhaugstett
Essingen
01.08.2020
31,56-11,06-32,57-29,93-12,40
2
2.286
Jan Küssner (1968)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
01.08.2020
18,30-11,00-33,21-35,16-8,23
3
1.936
Harald Class (1968)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
01.08.2020
29,28-7,75-22,06-22,80-10,14
4
1.637
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
01.08.2020
16,90-8,15-20,93-23,76-8,63