WLV - Bestenliste 2020

Stand: 29.06.2021

Senioren M35

100 m

1
13,03
-1,0
TV Sulz
Sulz
19.09.2020
2
13,45
+0,0
Daniel Graaf (1984)
TSV Beimerstetten
Vöhringen
18.07.2020
3
13,98
+0,2
LAC Essingen
Hürben
20.09.2020

200 m

1
27,48
+0,0
Daniel Graaf (1984)
TSV Beimerstetten
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
2
28,13
-0,5
Stefan Abele (1984)
LG Brenztal
Essingen
26.07.2020
3
28,29
+1,1
LG Staufen
Zella-Mehlis
22.08.2020
4
28,50
-0,1
Bernd Ruf (1985)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.07.2020
5
31,83
-0,5
Rene Denhof (1983)
TSV Rottweil
Sulz
19.09.2020

400 m

1
57,38
Magnus Bauer (1983)
SGV Murr
Riederich
30.08.2020
2
58,43
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2020
3
62,17
Bernd Ruf (1985)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.07.2020
4
62,25
Daniel Graaf (1984)
TSV Beimerstetten
Vöhringen
18.07.2020
5
73,17
Rene Denhof (1983)
TSV Rottweil
Riederich
30.08.2020

800 m

1
1:57,32
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
2
2:16,74
Bernd Ruf (1985)
LAC Essingen
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
3
2:34,30
Rene Denhof (1983)
TSV Rottweil
Sulz
19.09.2020

1.500 m

1
3:58,35
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dachau
15.08.2020
2
4:10,4
Stefan Abele (1984)
LG Brenztal
Essingen
26.07.2020
3
4:30,85
Bernd Ruf (1985)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.07.2020
4
5:24,04
Rene Denhof (1983)
TSV Rottweil
Riederich
30.08.2020
5
5:39,79
LG Staufen
Essingen
26.07.2020

3.000 m

1
8:47,92
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Walldorf
12.09.2020
2
10:45,70
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
27.09.2020

5.000 m

1
15:12,17
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Gerlingen
25.09.2020
2
15:54,66
Markus Kaiser (1984)
TG Biberach
Gerlingen
25.09.2020
3
16:42,20
TF Feuerbach
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
4
18:33,54
LAC Essingen
Essingen
26.07.2020
5
19:01,23
Helmuth Zekel (1984)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
26.07.2020

10.000 m

1
30:45,07
Marius Stang (1985)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Regensburg
11.07.2020
2
35:35,52
Bernd Ruf (1985)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
19.07.2020
3
38:46,25
Helmuth Zekel (1984)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
19.07.2020
4
41:03,84
LAC Essingen
Essingen
19.07.2020

10 km Straße

1
31:13
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
17.10.2020
2
33:11
Marius Stang (1985)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neuhengstett
17.10.2020
3
33:59
TSV Glems
Seewald-Erzgrube
19.09.2020
4
36:04
Bernd Ruf (1985)
LAC Essingen
Dinkelsbühl
19.01.2020
5
37:18
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2020
6
37:58
LG Filder
Hockenheim
01.11.2020
7
38:12
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2020
8
40:55
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Dinkelsbühl
19.01.2020
9
42:09
SV Oberkollbach
Neuhengstett
17.10.2020
10
47:15
René Schütz (1983)
LG Calw
Bad Liebenzell
16.09.2020

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:57:40
LAC Essingen
36:04 B. Ruf 1985, 39:36 S. Donn 1970, 42:00 R. Strehle 1964
Dinkelsbühl
19.01.2020
2
2:06:09
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
33:11 M. Stang 1985, 45:01 G. Knisel 1957, 47:57 A. Gross 1949
Neuhengstett
17.10.2020

Halbmarathon

1
1:03:25
Arne Gabius (1981)
TherapieReha Bottwartal e.V.
Verona/ITA
16.02.2020
2
1:09:44
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Augsburg
11.10.2020
3
1:09:53
Marius Stang (1985)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Dresden
08.11.2020
4
1:12:33
TSG Söflingen
Frankfurt
08.03.2020
5
1:12:47
TSV Glems
Barcelona/ESP
16.02.2020
6
1:24:14
Tim Weber (1985)
SV Oberkollbach
Seewald-Erzgrube
19.09.2020
7
1:25:11
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Wörthersee/AUT
21.08.2020

Marathon

1
2:14:25
Arne Gabius (1981)
TherapieReha Bottwartal e.V.
London/GBR
04.10.2020
2
2:28:38
TSG Ehingen
Bad Füssing
02.02.2020
3
2:38:05
TSV Glems
Bernöwe
25.10.2020

Hochsprung

1
1,60
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2020

Stabhochsprung

1
3,80
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
15.08.2020

Weitsprung

1
5,89
+0,0
TSG Münsingen
Riederich
26.06.2020
2
5,63
-1,8
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
26.09.2020
3
5,17
-0,4
Stefan Abele (1984)
LG Brenztal
Essingen
26.07.2020
4
4,84
-0,6
TV Sulz
Sulz
19.09.2020
5
4,72
-0,5
LG Staufen
Essingen
26.07.2020
6
4,10
+0,6
Bernd Ruf (1985)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
06.08.2020

Dreisprung

1
13,37
+0,0
SV Oberteuringen
Aarau/SUI
29.07.2020
2
12,17
+1,9
TSG Münsingen
Eltingen
12.07.2020
3
10,70
+0,0
Daniel Graaf (1984)
TSV Beimerstetten
Stuttgart
04.10.2020

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
12,46
VfL Ostdorf
Geislingen
25.07.2020
2
11,73
LG Staufen
Geislingen
20.09.2020
3
10,39
LAC Essingen
Hürben
20.09.2020
4
9,86
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
15.08.2020
5
9,70
TV Sulz
Haslach
03.10.2020
6
8,68
FSV Schwenningen
Sulz
19.09.2020

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
35,37
LG Staufen
Geislingen
20.09.2020
2
34,04
VfL Ostdorf
Geislingen
25.07.2020
3
33,21
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
15.08.2020
4
30,93
Stefan Abele (1984)
LG Brenztal
Essingen
26.07.2020
5
29,85
TV Sulz
Haslach
03.10.2020
6
15,22
Bernd Ruf (1985)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
06.08.2020

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
48,48
Peter Huber (1981)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
2
36,77
LG Staufen
Waiblingen
26.09.2020

Speerwurf 800 g

1
42,79
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen-Ostdorf
23.07.2020
2
41,04
Stefan Abele (1984)
LG Brenztal
Essingen
26.07.2020
3
39,60
TV Sulz
Sulz
19.09.2020
4
35,24
LG Staufen
Essingen
26.07.2020
5
31,32
Daniel Graaf (1984)
TSV Beimerstetten
Neu-Ulm
11.10.2020
6
19,13
Bernd Ruf (1985)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
06.08.2020

Gewichtwurf 15,88 kg

1
11,31
LG Staufen
Zella-Mehlis
23.08.2020

5-Kampf

1
2.227
Stefan Abele (1984)
LG Brenztal
Essingen
26.07.2020
5,17(-0,5)-41,04(-0,4)-28,13(-0,5)-30,93-5:27,71
2
1.973
LG Staufen
Essingen
26.07.2020
4,72(-0,5)-35,24(-0,5)-28,82(+0,7)-32,25-5:39,79
3
1.514
Bernd Ruf (1985)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
06.08.2020
4,10(+0,6)-19,13-29,35(+0,9)-15,22-4:53,65