WLV - Bestenliste 2020

Stand: 29.06.2021

Senioren M40

100 m

1
13,6
-0,3
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg am Neckar
16.10.2020

200 m

1
28,07
+0,7
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
14.08.2020

800 m

1
2:13,95
Michael Digel (1977)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Uhingen
19.09.2020
2
2:23,67
StG LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
27.09.2020
3
2:31,24
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
14.08.2020

1.000 m

1
3:02,83
Harald Kopp (1977)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Schaffhausen/SUI
15.08.2020

3.000 m

1
8:33,74
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Walldorf
12.09.2020
2
9:03,20
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winnenden
18.07.2020
3
9:43,63
Arsim Bajrami (1979)
SG Weinstadt
Winnenden
18.07.2020
4
11:36,89
SG Weinstadt
Gerlingen
25.09.2020

5.000 m

1
15:26,12
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Regensburg
25.07.2020
2
17:04,17
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Gerlingen
25.09.2020
3
17:57,31
Arsim Bajrami (1979)
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
4
18:19,93
StG LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
27.09.2020

10 km Straße

1
31:41
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Berlin
26.09.2020
2
34:22
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2020
3
34:44
Markus Nippa (1976)
SV Oberkollbach
Neuhengstett
17.10.2020
4
36:40
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2020
5
36:56
Arsim Bajrami (1979)
SG Weinstadt
Hockenheim
01.11.2020
6
39:14
Manuel Seidl (1979)
LG Filder
Hockenheim
01.11.2020
7
39:14
Fouad Yassine (1976)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Hockenheim
01.11.2020
8
41:37
1. FC Egenhausen
Großweier
06.01.2020
9
46:30
VfL Ostelsheim
Neuhengstett
17.10.2020
10
48:20
Ali Siner (1980)
LG Calw
Bad Liebenzell
16.09.2020

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:20:43
VfL Ostelsheim
46:30 S. Hess 1977, 46:51 P. Kaupp 1969, 47:22 A. Kampert 1959
Neuhengstett
17.10.2020

Halbmarathon

1
1:25:08
Manuel Seidl (1979)
LG Filder
Wörthersee/AUT
21.08.2020
2
1:36:12
1. FC Egenhausen
Seewald-Erzgrube
19.09.2020
3
1:43:46
Simon Spiller (1976)
LG Calw
Seewald-Erzgrube
19.09.2020

Marathon

1
3:39:25
TSV Neuenstadt
Dubai/VAE
24.01.2020

Hochsprung

1
1,84
Sven Lanwer (1980)
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
11.07.2020

Weitsprung

1
3,97
+0,4
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg am Neckar
16.10.2020

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
10,51
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg am Neckar
18.10.2020
2
8,50
LAC Essingen
Essingen
27.09.2020

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
40,73
LG Teck
Walldorf
12.09.2020
2
30,90
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg am Neckar
18.10.2020
3
27,06
LAC Essingen
Essingen
27.09.2020

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
25,60
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg am Neckar
18.10.2020
2
23,59
Andreas Hund (1979)
LG Welfen
Baienfurt
26.09.2020

Speerwurf 800 g

1
35,61
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg am Neckar
18.10.2020

Gewichtwurf 15,88 kg

1
10,06
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Zella-Mehlis
23.08.2020
2
9,12
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg am Neckar
18.10.2020

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.334
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg am Neckar
18.10.2020
25,60-10,51-30,90-35,61-9,12

Wurf 5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
6.799
LG Freiberg a.N.
2.334 N. Reuschenbach 1977, 2.412 V. Wagenknecht 1967, 2.053 T. Lindenmayer 1966
Freiberg am Neckar
18.10.2020