WLV - Bestenliste 2020

Stand: 29.06.2021

Senioren M55

100 m

1
12,77
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.08.2020
2
13,00
+0,5
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.07.2020
3
13,24
+0,5
Ernst Litau (1963)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.07.2020
4
13,60
+0,0
Horst Krieg (1961)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.08.2020
5
13,6
-0,3
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg am Neckar
16.10.2020
6
14,13
-0,5
Rocco Gaudino (1962)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
7
14,32
+0,2
LAC Essingen
Riederich
30.08.2020
8
15,42
-1,2
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Schutterwald
19.09.2020
9
15,45
+1,1
Georg Möller (1965)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
10
15,68
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.08.2020
11
16,13
-2,0
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2020
12
17,1
+0,2
Martin Hampp (1964)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg am Neckar
16.10.2020
13
18,62
+0,0
ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm
Ulm
05.08.2020

200 m

1
25,47
+0,8
Ernst Litau (1963)
LAC Essingen
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
2
26,37
+0,0
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.07.2020
3
27,73
+0,0
Bernhard Frey (1965)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.07.2020
4
28,03
+1,5
LAC Essingen
Zella-Mehlis
22.08.2020
5
28,79
+0,0
Rocco Gaudino (1962)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
6
29,21
+1,0
LAC Essingen
Essingen
06.08.2020
7
29,49
-3,7
LAC Essingen
Zella-Mehlis
22.08.2020
8
30,17
-0,4
FSV Schwenningen
Essingen
26.07.2020
9
31,06
+0,9
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
11.07.2020
10
31,49
-0,2
LAC Essingen
Zella-Mehlis
22.08.2020

400 m

1
59,43
LAC Essingen
Burgau
26.08.2020
2
62,07
LAC Essingen
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
3
62,87
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.07.2020
4
62,97
Bernhard Frey (1965)
LAC Essingen
Burgau
26.08.2020
5
76,21
Georg Möller (1965)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
6
84,34
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Schutterwald
19.09.2020

800 m

1
2:19,03
LAC Essingen
Uhingen
19.09.2020
2
2:26,78
LAC Essingen
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
3
2:32,96
FSV Schwenningen
Waldshut-Tiengen
11.07.2020
4
2:33,96
Frank Wolf (1964)
Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb
Sulz
19.09.2020

1.500 m

1
5:04,28
LAC Essingen
Essingen
26.07.2020
2
5:17,41
LAC Essingen
Zella-Mehlis
22.08.2020
3
5:28,57
Bernhard Frey (1965)
LAC Essingen
Zella-Mehlis
22.08.2020
4
6:07,71
LAC Essingen
Zella-Mehlis
22.08.2020
5
6:07,96
FSV Schwenningen
Essingen
26.07.2020
6
6:26,79
LAC Essingen
Zella-Mehlis
22.08.2020
7
7:59,96
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Schutterwald
20.09.2020
8
8:04,63
LAC Essingen
Essingen
26.07.2020

3.000 m

1
10:58,48
LAC Essingen
Essingen
27.09.2020
2
12:15,00
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2020

5.000 m

1
19:17,81
KSG Gerlingen
Gerlingen
25.09.2020
2
19:49,23
LAC Essingen
Essingen
26.07.2020
3
21:18,86
Samuel Toby (1965)
Team Ar Sport
Gerlingen
25.09.2020
4
21:21,50
Uwe Brunner (1963)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020
5
23:10,44
Georg Möller (1965)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
11.07.2020

10.000 m

1
40:32,79
LAC Essingen
Essingen
19.07.2020

10 km Straße

1
39:15
LAC Essingen
Hockenheim
01.11.2020
2
40:20
Sergio Paulo (1963)
VfL Ostelsheim
Neuhengstett
17.10.2020
3
42:00
LAC Essingen
Dinkelsbühl
19.01.2020
4
45:26
Uwe Beuerle (1961)
VfL Ostelsheim
Neuhengstett
17.10.2020
5
45:45
VfL Ostelsheim
Neuhengstett
17.10.2020
6
45:53
LG Calw
Bad Liebenzell
16.09.2020
7
46:21
TSV Kusterdingen
Neuhengstett
17.10.2020
8
50:07
Bernd Walter (1961)
SC Altbach
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2020
9
50:08
VfL Ostelsheim
Neuhengstett
17.10.2020
10
54:07
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2020

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:11:31
VfL Ostelsheim
40:20 S. Paulo 1963, 45:26 U. Beuerle 1961, 45:45 F. Hecke 1961
Neuhengstett
17.10.2020

Halbmarathon

1
1:37:51
TSV Kusterdingen
Malta/MLT
01.03.2020

Marathon

1
4:18:47
VfL Ostelsheim
Stuttgart
01.03.2020
2
4:21:16
Martin Göth (1961)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
01.03.2020

100 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
18,04
-0,4
LAC Essingen
Essingen
30.07.2020
2
22,0
 
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Schutterwald
20.09.2020

400 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
78,72
LAC Essingen
Essingen
26.07.2020

Hochsprung

1
1,52
LAC Essingen
Essingen
27.09.2020
2
1,36
LAC Essingen
Essingen
27.09.2020
3
1,24
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Schutterwald
19.09.2020

Stabhochsprung

1
2,20
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Schutterwald
20.09.2020

Weitsprung

1
5,11
+0,1
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg am Neckar
16.10.2020
2
5,01
+0,8
LAC Essingen
Sulz
19.09.2020
3
4,91
+0,3
LAC Essingen
Essingen
06.08.2020
4
4,91
+0,3
Bernhard Frey (1965)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
06.08.2020
5
4,38
-0,5
FSV Schwenningen
Löffingen
19.07.2020
6
4,38
+1,1
LAC Essingen
Zella-Mehlis
22.08.2020
7
4,36
+1,8
Rocco Gaudino (1962)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
04.10.2020
8
4,32
+0,4
LAC Essingen
Essingen
06.08.2020
9
4,07
+0,7
LAC Essingen
Zella-Mehlis
22.08.2020
10
3,44
+0,0
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Schutterwald
19.09.2020
11
2,43
-0,3
Martin Hampp (1964)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg am Neckar
16.10.2020

Kugelstoß 6 kg

1
10,33
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Schutterwald
19.09.2020
2
9,88
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Eppingen
10.10.2020
3
9,56
VfL Ostdorf
Geislingen
20.09.2020
4
8,52
Ernst Litau (1963)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
27.09.2020
5
8,24
LAC Essingen
Essingen
27.09.2020

Diskuswurf 1,5 kg

1
34,31
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Eschelbronn
05.01.2020
2
30,36
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Löffingen
09.09.2020
3
27,87
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Eppingen
10.10.2020
4
27,38
VfL Ostdorf
Geislingen
20.09.2020
5
25,97
LAC Essingen
Essingen
27.09.2020
6
23,62
LAC Essingen
Essingen
26.07.2020
7
23,50
LAC Essingen
Zella-Mehlis
22.08.2020
8
21,36
LAC Essingen
Essingen
06.08.2020
9
20,29
LAC Essingen
Essingen
26.07.2020
10
18,07
Bernhard Frey (1965)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
06.08.2020
11
16,88
FSV Schwenningen
Essingen
26.07.2020

Hammerwurf 6 kg

1
45,24
VfL Waiblingen
Erfurt
28.02.2020
2
36,20
Heiko Merita (1963)
TV Sersheim
Oßweil
10.07.2020
3
29,67
TSG Schnaitheim
Essingen
01.08.2020
4
25,95
LG Freiberg a.N.
Waiblingen
26.09.2020
5
25,70
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Löffingen
09.09.2020
6
23,57
TV Hochdorf
Waiblingen
26.09.2020
7
22,86
LG Filder
Waiblingen
26.09.2020

Speerwurf 700 g

1
36,38
SSV Ulm 1846
Neu-Ulm
11.10.2020
2
34,69
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Eppingen
10.10.2020
3
32,72
LAC Essingen
Zella-Mehlis
22.08.2020
4
32,38
SSV Ulm 1846
Neu-Ulm
11.10.2020
5
30,96
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Schutterwald
20.09.2020
6
30,42
LAC Essingen
Essingen
06.08.2020
7
28,35
Bernhard Frey (1965)
LAC Essingen
Zella-Mehlis
22.08.2020
8
25,71
Horst Krieg (1961)
SSV Ulm 1846
Neu-Ulm
11.10.2020
9
25,51
LAC Essingen
Zella-Mehlis
22.08.2020
10
24,36
FSV Schwenningen
Löffingen
19.07.2020
11
18,60
LAC Essingen
Essingen
06.08.2020
12
18,13
LAC Essingen
Essingen
06.08.2020
13
16,97
SSV Ulm 1846
Neu-Ulm
11.10.2020

Gewichtwurf 11,34 kg

1
8,77
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Löffingen
09.09.2020

5-Kampf

1
2.805
LAC Essingen
Zella-Mehlis
21.08.2020
4,38(+1,1)-32,72-29,49(-3,7)-22,02-5:04,71
2
2.678
Bernhard Frey (1965)
LAC Essingen
Zella-Mehlis
21.08.2020
4,69(+0,1)-28,35-28,12(+0,0)-17,41-5:28,57
3
2.583
LAC Essingen
Zella-Mehlis
21.08.2020
4,94(+0,4)-29,74-29,23(+0,3)-25,36-6:26,79
4
2.494
LAC Essingen
Zella-Mehlis
21.08.2020
4,62(+0,7)-17,69-26,80(+0,1)-23,50-6:07,71
5
2.459
LAC Essingen
Essingen
06.08.2020
4,32(+0,4)-18,13-28,52(+1,0)-21,36-5:23,66
6
2.007
FSV Schwenningen
Essingen
26.07.2020
3,99(-0,4)-21,96-30,17(-0,4)-16,88-6:07,96
7
1.552
LAC Essingen
Zella-Mehlis
21.08.2020
4,07(+0,7)-25,51-31,49(-0,2)-15,84-8:18,24

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
8.066
LAC Essingen
2.805 W. Schmidt 1963, 2.678 B. Frey 1965, 2.583 K. Hutter 1961
Zella-Mehlis
21.08.2020
2
6.458
LAC Essingen
2.494 W. Beyerle 1963, 2.412 R. Strehle 1964, 1.552 H. Gentner 1965
Zella-Mehlis
21.08.2020

10-Kampf

1
3.603
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Schutterwald
19.09.2020
15,42(-1,2)-3,44(+0,0)-10,33-1,24-84,34/22,0-28,43-2,20-30,96-7:59,96

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.516
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Löffingen
09.09.2020
25,70-10,18-30,36-30,86-8,77