WLV - Bestenliste 2020

Stand: 29.06.2021

Senioren M65

100 m

1
13,29
-0,3
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
15.08.2020
2
13,92
-0,1
Kurt Fischer (1954)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
18.07.2020
3
14,23
+0,0
TS Göppingen
Uhingen
19.09.2020
4
14,54
-1,2
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Schutterwald
19.09.2020
5
15,03
-0,2
Stuttgarter LC
Geislingen
20.09.2020

200 m

1
27,22
-0,5
VfL Sindelfingen
Sulz
19.09.2020
2
29,12
+0,0
TS Göppingen
Essingen
30.07.2020
3
29,42
+0,3
Kurt Fischer (1954)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
18.07.2020
4
30,74
+0,6
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Essingen
26.07.2020
5
31,50
-0,8
Klaus Rische (1954)
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
19.07.2020
6
34,86
+1,4
Stuttgarter LC
Zella-Mehlis
22.08.2020
7
36,31
-0,4
TG Nürtingen
Essingen
26.07.2020

400 m

1
63,46
VfL Sindelfingen
Weissach im Tal
08.08.2020
2
67,73
TS Göppingen
Essingen
30.07.2020
3
74,19
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Schutterwald
19.09.2020
4
76,98
Roland Bass (1954)
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
Stuttgart
04.10.2020

800 m

1
2:46,29
TS Göppingen
Uhingen
19.09.2020
2
2:48,11
Klaus Rische (1954)
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
14.08.2020
3
2:56,9
Roland Bass (1954)
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
Winnenden
18.07.2020

1.500 m

1
6:48,10
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Schutterwald
20.09.2020
2
7:40,78
Stuttgarter LC
Zella-Mehlis
22.08.2020
3
8:43,98
TG Nürtingen
Essingen
26.07.2020
4
9:20,15
Stuttgarter LC
Zella-Mehlis
22.08.2020

3.000 m

1
12:52,23
Klaus Rische (1954)
SG Weinstadt
Gerlingen
25.09.2020
2
12:54,21
LAC Essingen
Essingen
27.09.2020
3
14:33,64
Roland Bass (1954)
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
Gerlingen
25.09.2020

5.000 m

1
22:46,54
LAC Essingen
Essingen
26.07.2020

10 km Straße

1
45:26
AST Reichenbach
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2020
2
46:13
TSV Willsbach
Hockenheim
01.11.2020

Halbmarathon

1
1:49:51
TF Feuerbach
Bad Füssing
02.02.2020
2
1:52:32
TF Feuerbach
Wörthersee/AUT
21.08.2020

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
17,93
+0,0
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Schutterwald
20.09.2020

Hochsprung

1
1,55
Stuttgarter LC
Geislingen
20.09.2020
2
1,40
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Schutterwald
19.09.2020
3
1,20
TG Nürtingen
Geislingen
20.09.2020

Stabhochsprung

1
2,50
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Schutterwald
20.09.2020

Weitsprung

1
4,87
+0,0
Stuttgarter LC
Geislingen
20.09.2020
2
4,70
+0,0
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Schutterwald
19.09.2020
3
4,47
+0,0
TS Göppingen
Uhingen
19.09.2020
4
3,29
+0,0
TG Nürtingen
Geislingen
20.09.2020
5
2,69
+0,2
Stuttgarter LC
Zella-Mehlis
22.08.2020

Kugelstoß 5 kg

1
9,62
Stuttgarter LC
Geislingen
20.09.2020
2
8,90
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Schutterwald
19.09.2020
3
8,65
TSV Meßstetten
Geislingen
20.09.2020
4
8,57
TV Murrhardt
Murrhardt
09.10.2020
5
8,01
TG Nürtingen
Essingen
01.08.2020
6
7,56
Stuttgarter LC
Haslach
03.10.2020

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
32,06
Stuttgarter LC
Geislingen
20.09.2020
2
29,15
TSV Meßstetten
Geislingen
25.07.2020
3
26,65
TSV Münchingen
Oberhaugstett
25.09.2020
4
25,60
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Essingen
26.07.2020
5
24,35
TG Nürtingen
Essingen
01.08.2020
6
23,32
TV Murrhardt
Murrhardt
09.10.2020
7
21,17
Stuttgarter LC
Haslach
03.10.2020

Hammerwurf 5 kg

1
21,11
TSV Meßstetten
Löffingen
09.09.2020
2
20,80
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
26.09.2020

Speerwurf 600 g

1
37,11
Stuttgarter LC
Zella-Mehlis
22.08.2020
2
32,07
LG Nagoldtal
Erfurt
28.02.2020
3
28,98
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Essingen
26.07.2020
4
22,06
TV Murrhardt
Murrhardt
09.10.2020
5
20,04
TG Nürtingen
Essingen
26.07.2020
6
18,62
Stuttgarter LC
Zella-Mehlis
22.08.2020

5-Kampf

1
3.031
Stuttgarter LC
Zella-Mehlis
21.08.2020
4,64(+0,3)-37,11-30,65(+2,1)-28,88-7:40,78
2
2.933
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Essingen
26.07.2020
4,61(-0,4)-28,98-30,74(+0,6)-25,60-6:52,03
3
1.525
TG Nürtingen
Essingen
26.07.2020
3,14(-1,5)-20,04(-1,5)-36,31(-0,4)-23,98-8:43,98
4
1.308
Stuttgarter LC
Zella-Mehlis
21.08.2020
2,69(+0,2)-18,62-34,86(+1,4)-20,81-9:20,15

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
6.560
Stuttgarter LC
3.031 E. Kunigkeit 1953, 2.221 W. Gutknecht 1949, 1.308 H. Hehn 1951
Zella-Mehlis
21.08.2020

10-Kampf

1
6.184
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Schutterwald
19.09.2020
14,54(-1,2)-4,70(+0,0)-8,90-1,40-74,19/17,93(+0,0)-23,60-2,50-28,29-6:48,10