WLV - Bestenliste 2009

Stand: 11.08.2013

weibliche Jugend U18

100 m

1
12,04
+1,2
Kathrin Frick (1992)
TSV Eltingen
Mannheim
20.06.2009
2
12,17
+1,0
Sara Kuhnle (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Mannheim
20.06.2009
3
12,28
+0,7
TSV Riederich
Aulendorf
01.08.2009
4
12,41
+0,8
LG Staufen
Essingen
28.06.2009
5
12,44
+0,7
LG Filder
Mannheim
20.06.2009
6
12,46
+0,8
LG Rems-Murr
Reichenbach
29.08.2009
7
12,47
+1,0
Ida Mayer (1993)
TSV Bisingen
Sulz
14.06.2009
8
12,54
+1,2
Nina Moll (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
20.06.2009
9
12,59
+0,3
Lena Böhm (1993)
TV Neidlingen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
10
12,66
-0,9
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
09.05.2009
11
12,66
-0,4
Ramona Pitan (1993)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
12
12,67
+1,3
Judith Werner (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Böblingen
18.07.2009
13
12,69
+1,9
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
09.05.2009
14
12,75
-1,3
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
09.05.2009
15
12,81
+0,8
Jana Schubert (1993)
TSV Wendlingen
Nellingen
02.05.2009
16
12,81
+0,8
Laura Wolf (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Essingen
28.06.2009
17
12,82
+0,3
Miriam Afani (1993)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Degerloch
21.05.2009
18
12,85
-0,1
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Teck
Ulm
06.06.2009
19
12,88
+0,3
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
16.05.2009
20
12,88
+1,8
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
14.06.2009
21
12,92
-0,1
Julia Heisig (1993)
SV Neckarsulm
Heilbronn
09.05.2009
22
12,92
+1,9
LAZ Salamander
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
23
12,92
-0,4
TS Göppingen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
24
12,97
+1,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Böblingen
18.07.2009
25
12,98
+0,8
LG Staufen
Essingen
28.06.2009
26
12,99
+0,5
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
29.07.2009
27
12,99
+1,6
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen
13.09.2009
28
13,00
+0,7
TSV Rottweil
Sulz
14.06.2009
29
13,03
+0,0
TUS Metzingen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
30
13,03
+0,1
Verena Beyer (1993)
LG Staufen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
31
13,08
+0,0
Carina Knecht (1993)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Wangen im Allgäu
02.05.2009
32
13,08
+0,8
Teresa Braun (1993)
TG Biberach
Tettnang
09.05.2009
33
13,11
+0,0
SV Nufringen
Heidelberg
01.06.2009
34
13,13
+0,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
29.07.2009
35
13,14
+0,5
Nadja Schulz (1992)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Besigheim
29.07.2009

200 m

1
24,73
+0,2
Kathrin Frick (1992)
TSV Eltingen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
2
24,88
+1,8
LG Filder
Ulm
07.06.2009
3
25,48
+0,0
TSV Riederich
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
4
25,52
+1,8
Ida Mayer (1993)
TSV Bisingen
Ulm
07.06.2009
5
25,71
+0,5
Lena Böhm (1993)
TV Neidlingen
Nellingen
02.05.2009
6
25,83
+2,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
7
26,10
+0,0
LG Oberschwaben
Biberach/Riß
29.07.2009
8
26,15
+0,0
LG Staufen
Essingen
28.06.2009
9
26,17
+1,1
Verena Beyer (1993)
LG Staufen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
10
26,18
+1,2
TS Göppingen
Brixen
30.05.2009
11
26,32
-0,9
Julia Koch (1994)
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
26.04.2009
12
26,35
-0,2
Judith Werner (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Köngen
22.07.2009
13
26,43
+2,0
TSV Rottweil
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
14
26,52
+0,1
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
15
26,53
+0,0
Nina Moll (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Biberach/Riß
29.07.2009
16
26,54
+0,2
LG Rems-Murr
Stuttgart
27.06.2009
17
26,54
+0,0
Katja Ulmer (1993)
LSG Aalen
Biberach/Riß
29.07.2009
18
26,55
+0,1
Ramona Pitan (1993)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
19
26,57
+1,9
Sandra Sagert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
07.06.2009
20
26,62
+0,5
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
16.05.2009
21
26,64
+0,1
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Nagold
25.04.2009
22
26,65
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
10.07.2009
23
26,65
+1,2
TSG Balingen
Balingen
13.09.2009
24
26,66
+0,7
Julia Köpf (1993)
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
25
26,70
-0,9
Jessica Seidl (1993)
SV Neckarsulm
Untergruppenbach
26.04.2009
26
26,86
-0,9
Julia Heisig (1993)
SV Neckarsulm
Untergruppenbach
26.04.2009
27
26,86
+2,0
Vera Lenz (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
28
26,86
+0,4
Marnie Wagner (1992)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Untergruppenbach
14.08.2009
29
26,92
-1,1
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
30
26,93
-1,2
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
09.05.2009
31
26,98
+1,0
Teresa Braun (1993)
TG Biberach
Tettnang
09.05.2009
32
27,05
+0,0
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
33
27,07
+0,9
Ulrike Ebert (1992)
LSG Aalen
Pforzheim
17.05.2009
34
27,08
-1,1
Nicole Klein (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
35
27,09
+0,0
LAC Pliezhausen
Riederich
10.06.2009

400 m

1
57,98
Sandra Sagert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
21.06.2009
2
58,32
TSG Balingen
Sulz
14.06.2009
3
58,62
Katja Ulmer (1993)
LSG Aalen
Rhede
07.08.2009
4
59,00
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Nagold
25.04.2009
5
59,01
Judith Werner (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
6
59,03
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
21.06.2009
7
59,16
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
21.06.2009
8
60,70
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
22.07.2009
9
60,78
Marnie Wagner (1992)
SV Neckarsulm
Heilbronn
10.05.2009
10
61,83
Jessica Seidl (1993)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Untergruppenbach
14.08.2009
11
61,91
Katrin Mayer (1992)
TV Zell a.N.
Köngen
22.07.2009
12
62,05
Teresa Braun (1993)
TG Biberach
Köngen
22.07.2009
13
62,10
Vera Lenz (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
14
62,10
Carina Betz (1993)
TSV Trochtelfingen
Riederich
14.06.2009
15
62,12
TG Biberach
Tettnang
09.05.2009
16
62,66
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
17
62,67
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
14.06.2009
18
63,39
Annika Geiger (1992)
TSV Crailsheim
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
19
63,49
TG Biberach
Illertissen
27.06.2009
20
63,64
LAC Pliezhausen
Besigheim
29.07.2009
21
63,75
Sina Alonso (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Nagold
25.04.2009
22
63,75
MTV Stuttgart
Besigheim
29.07.2009
23
63,78
Sonja Reiner (1993)
TSV Riederich
Köngen
22.07.2009
24
64,12
TV Oberndorf
Balingen
13.09.2009
25
64,37
SV Ochsenhausen
Tettnang
09.05.2009
26
64,46
Eva Balzer (1992)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
10.05.2009
27
64,55
TSV Gomaringen
Besigheim
29.07.2009
28
64,7
Carmen Vaas (1994)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwangen
15.10.2009
29
65,02
Kim Wieland (1993)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
30
65,29
Vanessa Neff (1993)
LAC Pliezhausen
Untergruppenbach
14.08.2009
31
65,67
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
32
65,89
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Untergruppenbach
14.08.2009
33
66,04
Alisa Herbst (1993)
TV Bitz
Tailfingen
09.05.2009
34
66,10
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
35
66,10
Marina Haas (1992)
TG Tuningen
Balingen
13.09.2009

800 m

1
2:13,15
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Schweinfurt
13.06.2009
2
2:15,29
Julia Zweifel (1992)
TSV Laupheim
Ulm
06.06.2009
3
2:15,61
LG Dettingen/Erms
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
4
2:16,76
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Rottweil
25.07.2009
5
2:16,79
TSV Laupheim
Tettnang
09.05.2009
6
2:17,57
LSG Aalen
Besigheim
29.07.2009
7
2:18,15
Annika Frank (1992)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
8
2:19,76
TV Oberndorf
Köngen
22.07.2009
9
2:20,42
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
10
2:21,67
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
11
2:22,27
Sandra Sagert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
18.07.2009
12
2:22,37
Katja Ulmer (1993)
LSG Aalen
Köngen
22.07.2009
13
2:23,04
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
16.05.2009
14
2:24,02
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Böblingen
18.07.2009
15
2:24,25
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
26.04.2009
16
2:24,37
LAZ Salamander
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
17
2:24,52
Ulrike Ebert (1992)
LSG Aalen
Aalen
25.04.2009
18
2:25,05
TG Biberach
Tettnang
09.05.2009
19
2:25,20
Annika Geiger (1992)
TSV Crailsheim
Besigheim
29.07.2009
20
2:25,27
Sina Alonso (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Brackenheim
24.06.2009
21
2:25,41
Bianca Maier (1993)
TS Schramberg
Sulz
14.06.2009
22
2:25,53
LAZ Salamander
Mannheim
19.09.2009
23
2:25,57
TG Biberach
Aulendorf
11.07.2009
24
2:26,16
Elena Burkard (1992)
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Oberkirch
16.06.2009
25
2:26,51
TUS Metzingen
Böblingen
18.07.2009
26
2:27,10
VfL Sindelfingen
Kirchzarten
02.08.2009
27
2:27,11
Verena Beyer (1993)
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
24.05.2009
28
2:27,30
TV Rottenburg
Gomaringen
08.07.2009
29
2:27,88
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Tübingen
10.05.2009
30
2:28,27
Dinah Harter (1992)
TS Schramberg
Sulz
14.06.2009
31
2:28,83
Nicole Klein (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
26.04.2009
32
2:29,01
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Ulm
06.06.2009
33
2:29,23
Jana Steddin (1993)
TG Biberach
Aulendorf
26.04.2009
34
2:29,31
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
35
2:29,38
Katrin Mayer (1992)
TV Zell a.N.
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009

1.500 m

1
4:36,72
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Rottweil
26.07.2009
2
4:45,24
LSG Aalen
München
30.05.2009
3
4:46,19
TV Oberndorf
Rhede
07.08.2009
4
4:47,08
Annika Frank (1992)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
5
4:49,50
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aulendorf
11.07.2009
6
4:55,97
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Heidelberg
01.06.2009
7
4:58,21
LG Dettingen/Erms
Riederich
14.06.2009
8
5:06,90
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
29.07.2009
9
5:11,2
Bianca Maier (1993)
TS Schramberg
Donaueschingen
01.07.2009
10
5:15,22
LG Filder
Nellingen
02.05.2009
11
5:19,6
Dinah Harter (1992)
TS Schramberg
Donaueschingen
01.07.2009
12
5:27,1
TV Sulgen
Donaueschingen
01.07.2009
13
5:29,24
Andrea Kick (1993)
TSV Waldenbuch
Ulm
07.06.2009
14
5:31,53
Hanna Müller (1993)
TSV Rottweil
Freistett
28.06.2009
15
5:31,53
Lisa Huber (1993)
TSV Rottweil
Freistett
28.06.2009
16
5:43,70
Miriam Aber (1993)
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2009
17
5:56,0
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Calw-Stammheim
03.06.2009

3.000 m

1
9:56,02
Annika Frank (1992)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Rhede
07.08.2009
2
10:16,28
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bietigheim/Baden
25.04.2009
3
10:24,77
Elena Burkard (1992)
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Ulm
06.06.2009
4
10:29,08
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
10.05.2009
5
10:30,50
LSG Aalen
Mannheim
20.06.2009
6
10:39,39
Julia Zweifel (1992)
TSV Laupheim
Tettnang
09.05.2009
7
10:49,90
TV Oberndorf
Donaueschingen
08.07.2009
8
11:01,24
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ulm
06.06.2009
9
11:05,3
Unterländer LG
Bad Mergentheim
15.07.2009
10
11:11,10
LG Filder
Köngen
22.07.2009
11
11:26,37
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
12
11:28,53
Kim Walter (1994)
LG Limes-Rems
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
13
11:59,40
TV Rottenburg
Pfullingen
20.05.2009
14
12:00,02
LAZ Salamander
Böblingen
18.07.2009
15
12:01,42
SSV Ulm 1846
Böblingen
18.07.2009
16
12:06,57
TV Sulgen
Donaueschingen
08.07.2009
17
12:14,2
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Furtwangen
09.09.2009
18
12:23,23
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Rechberghausen
06.05.2009
19
12:26,9
LG Hohenlohe
Bad Mergentheim
11.04.2009
20
12:59,80
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Dagersheim
16.05.2009
21
13:00,60
TSV Eltingen
Böblingen
18.07.2009
22
13:28,16
LAZ Salamander
Mannheim
20.09.2009
23
14:29,5
Eileen Telaar (1993)
LG Hohenlohe
Bad Mergentheim
15.07.2009

5.000 m

1
18:16,57
Annika Frank (1992)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bietigheim/Baden
25.04.2009
2
18:23,99
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bietigheim/Baden
25.04.2009
3
19:02,99
Elena Burkard (1992)
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Bietigheim/Baden
25.04.2009
4
19:25,91
Unterländer LG
Bietigheim/Baden
25.04.2009
5
19:30,11
Spvgg Renningen
Bietigheim/Baden
25.04.2009
6
19:33,74
LG Filder
Besigheim
29.07.2009
7
21:42,96
Hanna Müller (1993)
TSV Rottweil
Bietigheim/Baden
25.04.2009
8
22:07,42
Lisa Huber (1993)
TSV Rottweil
Bietigheim/Baden
25.04.2009
9
23:12,2
Sandra Sagert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
18.09.2009
10
23:22,7
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
18.09.2009

10 km Straße

1
38:23
Lena Schäfer (1992)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tailfingen
15.05.2009
2
38:44
Elena Burkard (1992)
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Kusterdingen
19.07.2009
3
40:42
Julia Zweifel (1992)
TSV Laupheim
Ehingen
06.09.2009
4
42:05
LG Filder
Schwaikheim
14.11.2009
5
42:20
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
6
42:40
Sarah Lang (1992)
LSG Aalen
Heidenheim
14.06.2009
7
43:18
Nina Gußmann (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
8
44:33
LG Rems-Murr
Schwaikheim
14.11.2009
9
45:15
Julia Laub (1992)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
15.05.2009
10
45:38
Bianca Maier (1993)
TS Schramberg
Bräunlingen
11.10.2009
11
45:59
TV Sulgen
Tailfingen
15.05.2009
12
46:00
TSV Laupheim
Ehingen
06.09.2009
13
46:13
VfL Sindelfingen
Freiberg
07.07.2009
14
46:27
Irma Ondracek (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
15
46:49
LG Hohenlohe
Königshofen
19.09.2009
16
48:36
Lisa Huber (1993)
TSV Rottweil
Bräunlingen
11.10.2009
17
49:14
Hanna Müller (1993)
TSV Rottweil
Bräunlingen
11.10.2009
18
50:38
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Neuhengstett
24.10.2009
19
55:36
Lisa Doms (1992)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Tuttlingen
13.06.2009

100 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
14,20
+0,3
TS Göppingen
Ulm
07.06.2009
2
14,25
+1,0
Ramona Pitan (1993)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ulm
07.06.2009
3
14,42
-0,5
Carina Knecht (1993)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ulm
07.06.2009
4
14,52
+0,3
Laura Wolf (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Ulm
07.06.2009
5
14,60
-0,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Wangen im Allgäu
02.05.2009
6
14,88
-0,5
Carolin Meier (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Ulm
07.06.2009
7
14,89
+0,3
LAZ Salamander
Murr
24.06.2009
8
14,91
+1,9
Lena Böhm (1993)
TV Neidlingen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
9
14,93
+0,3
Julia Köpf (1993)
LG Staufen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
10
15,00
+1,2
LG Staufen
Murr
24.06.2009
11
15,13
+0,3
Nicole Klein (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.06.2009
12
15,20
+0,0
Isabel Mayer (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Lage
28.08.2009
13
15,22
-0,7
Berit Merten (1993)
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
19.09.2009
14
15,25
-2,1
TSV Rottweil
VS-Schwenningen
16.05.2009
15
15,32
+0,0
Lena Bryxi (1993)
LG Staufen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
16
15,51
+0,8
Maren Kibele (1992)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
17
15,75
+0,3
Verena Beyer (1993)
LG Staufen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
18
15,85
+0,0
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Teck
Tübingen
09.05.2009
19
15,96
-0,1
Tanja Zeh (1992)
LG Filder
Pfullingen
20.05.2009
20
16,05
+0,3
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Nufringen
17.05.2009
21
16,06
+0,0
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Ulm
07.06.2009
22
16,11
+1,1
Vera Lenz (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
23
16,41
+0,3
VfL Sindelfingen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
24
16,42
+0,0
Verena Tobis (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Lage
28.08.2009
25
16,43
+1,1
LAZ Salamander
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
26
16,46
+0,0
Nina Moll (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
25.04.2009
27
16,61
+1,9
TUS Metzingen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
28
16,76
-1,0
TG Bad Waldsee
Weingarten
15.05.2009
29
16,78
-1,3
MTG Wangen
Aulendorf
01.08.2009
30
16,80
-0,4
LSG Aalen
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
31
16,81
+0,0
TSV Rottweil
VS-Schwenningen
16.05.2009
32
16,81
-0,1
Jana Schubert (1993)
TSV Wendlingen
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2009
33
16,85
-0,1
TUS Metzingen
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2009
34
16,92
-0,5
LG Rems-Murr
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
35
16,97
+0,8
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
64,28
Ulrike Ebert (1992)
LSG Aalen
Ulm
06.06.2009
2
64,60
Nicole Klein (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Rhede
07.08.2009
3
65,12
Marnie Wagner (1992)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Rhede
07.08.2009
4
65,60
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Rhede
07.08.2009
5
67,47
LAZ Salamander
Rottweil
25.06.2009
6
68,52
TUS Metzingen
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2009
7
68,84
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Renningen
01.05.2009
8
69,41
LG Neckar-Enz
Renningen
01.05.2009
9
69,86
MTG Wangen
Aulendorf
01.08.2009
10
71,74
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Metzingen
03.05.2009
11
71,92
Carina Betz (1993)
TSV Trochtelfingen
Metzingen
03.05.2009
12
72,20
Vera Lenz (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2009
13
73,03
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Metzingen
03.05.2009
14
73,36
Jessica Seidl (1993)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Flein
22.08.2009
15
74,82
Spvgg Renningen
Murr
24.06.2009
16
74,89
Nina Gußmann (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Metzingen
03.05.2009
17
78,94
Anita Köber (1993)
VfL Waiblingen
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2009
18
87,38
Lena Stoppel (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2009
19
89,07
VfL Waiblingen
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2009

1.500 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
5:00,05
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Rhede
08.08.2009
2
5:21,00
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
3
5:30,26
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Leverkusen
05.09.2009

4x100 m Staffel

1
47,29
LAZ Salamander
N. Sandrieser 1993, S. Kuhnle 1993, L. Wolf 1993, J. Werner 1993
Rhede
07.08.2009
2
49,37
LG Staufen
V. Beyer 1993, S. Effert 1993, J. Köpf 1993, L. Bryxi 1993
Rhede
07.08.2009
3
49,77
LG Neckar-Enz
Rhede
07.08.2009
4
49,99
StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn
J. Heisig 1993, M. Kellner 1992, J. Seidl 1993, M. Wagner 1992
Rhede
07.08.2009
5
50,48
SSV Ulm 1846
N. Moll 1993, R. Wegner 1993, N. Klein 1992, A. Müller 1994
Ulm
07.06.2009
6
50,55
Spvgg Renningen
I. Schön 1993, S. Samesch 1992, L. Belke 1994, J. Dums 1994
Ulm
07.06.2009
7
50,67
LG Filder
L. Keck 1993, S. Häfele 1993, L. Reicherzer 1993, M. Stein 1993
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
8
50,71
Metzingen/Eltingen
Ulm
07.06.2009
9
51,15
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Ulm
07.06.2009
10
51,19
StG Zollernalb Panthers
J. Seemann 1993, C. Fuchs 1993, C. Göggel 1994, C. Gess 1994
Tailfingen
12.07.2009
11
51,75
TSV Riederich
C. Haas 1993, P. Weiß 1992, S. Reiner 1993, L. Bauer 1994
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
12
51,97
TG Bad Waldsee
Aulendorf
11.07.2009
13
52,16
LG Oberschwaben
T. Karuaihe 1993, L. Arnold 1994, N. Vögtle 1994, T. Michel 1992
Aulendorf
26.04.2009
14
52,17
LAZ Salamander
S. Dambach 1993, C. Meier 1993, S. Knoth 1993, J. Krautt 1994
Ulm
07.06.2009
15
52,41
TV Mühlacker
A. Hoffmann 1994, S. Körber 1994, S. Currle 1993, C. Werthwein 1993
Stuttgart
27.06.2009
16
53,41
VfL Winterbach
S. Blum 1992, M. Aber 1993, L. Kettner 1993, T. Nonnenmann 1993
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2009
17
53,98
LAC Pliezhausen
S. Dieter 1993, V. Neff 1993, J. Kopp 1992, R. Thieß 1992
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
18
54,12
SV Böblingen
L. Schöck 1992, S. Wanner 1992, T. Hübenthal 1993, T. Wanner 1992
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
19
54,14
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nellingen
02.05.2009
20
54,41
VfL Winterbach
A. Speidel 1994, M. Aber 1993, L. Kettner 1993, T. Nonnenmann 1993
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
21
54,57
SV Nufringen
Nufringen
17.05.2009
22
54,70
VfL Waiblingen
V. Lenz 1992, L. Stoppel 1992, F. Zimmer 1993, A. Köber 1993
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2009
23
54,98
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwieberdingen
16.05.2009
24
55,16
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
25
56,06
TSV Betzingen
T. Novak 1992, M. Peffer 1992, R. Filipps 1993, N. Notz 1993
Reutlingen
02.05.2009
26
56,18
TSV Meßstetten
C. Gräßle 1993, L. Vollmer 1992, J. Hauser 1993, J. Domscheit 1993
Sulz
14.06.2009
27
56,48
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen im Allgäu
02.05.2009
28
56,70
TG Trossingen
N. Wolf 1993, N. Messner 1993, A. Efinger 1992, L. Klink 1993
Trossingen
06.07.2009

4x400 m Staffel

1
4:23,30
Spvgg Renningen
L. Belke 1994, I. Schön 1993, S. Samesch 1992, J. Dums 1994
Nufringen
17.05.2009

3x800 m Staffel

1
7:13,28
LSG Aalen
U. Ebert 1992, K. Wallner 1992, K. Ulmer 1993
Waldkirch
21.05.2009
2
7:15,23
LAV ASICS Tübingen
L. Antkowiak 1993, L. Müller 1992, A. Frank 1992
Waldkirch
21.05.2009
3
7:22,83
StG Region Rottweil
L. Schwarzer 1993, L. Huber 1993, H. Müller 1993
Rottweil
26.07.2009
4
7:41,87
StG Schramberg / Sulgen
B. Maier 1993, D. Harter 1992, V. Vischer 1993
Waldkirch
21.05.2009
5
7:48,82
VfL Waiblingen
Schorndorf
01.07.2009
6
7:51,90
LG Neckar-Enz
N. Ferenz 1992, H. Blank 1993, S. Alonso 1993
Gemmrigheim
17.06.2009

Hochsprung

1
1,72
TS Göppingen
Lage
28.08.2009
2
1,70
Lena Bryxi (1993)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
3
1,70
Maike Menger (1993)
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Stuttgart
24.06.2009
4
1,64
Lena Böhm (1993)
TV Neidlingen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
5
1,64
Sara Kuhnle (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Mannheim
20.09.2009
6
1,63
Ramona Pitan (1993)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Lage
28.08.2009
7
1,62
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Sulz
14.06.2009
8
1,61
Miriam Afani (1993)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Degerloch
21.05.2009
9
1,61
VfL Sindelfingen
Waiblingen
25.07.2009
10
1,60
Yvonne Leins (1992)
LG Lauter
Rechberghausen
01.05.2009
11
1,60
Isabel Mayer (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
09.05.2009
12
1,60
TSV Rottweil
VS-Schwenningen
16.05.2009
13
1,59
Miriam Peffer (1992)
TSV Betzingen
Riederich
13.06.2009
14
1,58
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
18.07.2009
15
1,58
Laura Wolf (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Böblingen
18.07.2009
16
1,57
Xenia Rebsam (1993)
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen im Allgäu
02.05.2009
17
1,56
LG Rems-Murr
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
18
1,56
TSV Eltingen
Dagersheim
16.05.2009
19
1,56
Berit Merten (1993)
TSV Schmiden
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
20
1,56
Julia Köpf (1993)
LG Staufen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
21
1,56
Verena Tobis (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
22
1,56
Verena Beyer (1993)
LG Staufen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
23
1,55
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
24
1,55
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
25
1,55
Lisa Ziesel (1993)
TSV Langenau
Geislingen
20.09.2009
26
1,54
LG Neckar-Enz
Nagold
25.04.2009
27
1,54
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
28
1,54
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
12.07.2009
29
1,54
LG Filder
LE-Musberg
21.07.2009
30
1,53
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Nellingen
02.05.2009
31
1,53
LG Neckar-Enz
Brackenheim
24.06.2009
32
1,52
Carina Knecht (1993)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Göppingen
25.04.2009
33
1,52
LSG Aalen
Göppingen
25.04.2009
34
1,52
Nicole Klein (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
25.04.2009
35
1,52
TSV Crailsheim
Bretzfeld
25.04.2009
36
1,52
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
12.07.2009
37
1,52
TG Schwenningen
Oberbaldingen
12.09.2009
38
1,52
TG Bad Waldsee
Weingarten
03.10.2009

Stabhochsprung

1
3,70
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
20.06.2009
2
3,55
Laura Wolf (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Rhede
07.08.2009
3
3,30
MTG Wangen
Bregenz
26.06.2009
4
3,20
MTG Wangen
Bregenz
26.06.2009
5
3,16
Isabel Mayer (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Holzgerlingen
27.09.2009
6
3,10
TSV Eltingen
Ulm
06.06.2009
7
3,10
Kim Stähle (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Mannheim
20.06.2009
8
3,00
Malina Maier (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Mannheim
20.06.2009
9
3,00
LG Weissacher Tal
Schmiden
04.07.2009
10
2,90
Tanja Leyh (1992)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
22.09.2009
11
2,84
LG Filstal
Essingen
28.06.2009
12
2,70
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Oberhaugstett
01.06.2009
13
2,70
Nina Gußmann (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
14
2,32
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
20.09.2009

Weitsprung

1
5,63
+0,4
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
09.05.2009
2
5,62
+0,6
Ida Mayer (1993)
TSV Bisingen
Weinheim
23.05.2009
3
5,60
+1,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
4
5,59
+1,2
Laura Wolf (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
5
5,52
+0,0
Ramona Pitan (1993)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Tübingen
10.05.2009
6
5,49
+0,2
Lena Bryxi (1993)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
7
5,48
+0,2
Verena Beyer (1993)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
8
5,47
+0,0
Jana Schubert (1993)
TSV Wendlingen
Nellingen
02.05.2009
9
5,45
+0,0
Lena Böhm (1993)
TV Neidlingen
Tübingen
10.05.2009
10
5,40
+0,0
LAZ Salamander
Mannheim
20.06.2009
11
5,39
+0,0
SV Nufringen
Nufringen
17.05.2009
12
5,29
+0,2
Isabel Mayer (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
13
5,27
+0,0
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
09.05.2009
14
5,27
-1,9
TS Göppingen
Brixen
30.05.2009
15
5,23
+0,3
Carina Knecht (1993)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
16
5,21
+0,8
Nicole Klein (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
26.04.2009
17
5,17
+1,0
Jessica Seidl (1993)
SV Neckarsulm
Neckarsulm
24.07.2009
18
5,15
-0,5
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
19
5,14
-1,0
LG Rems-Murr
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2009
20
5,14
+0,1
Berit Merten (1993)
TSV Schmiden
Unterlenningen
19.07.2009
21
5,13
-0,8
Maike Wolf (1992)
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
22
5,13
+1,3
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
23
5,12
-0,2
Malina Maier (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
24
5,11
+0,0
TSV Eltingen
Riederich
10.06.2009
25
5,10
+0,0
Kathrin Frick (1992)
TSV Eltingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2009
26
5,09
+0,7
Maren Kibele (1992)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Gomaringen
08.07.2009
27
5,06
+0,0
Nina Gußmann (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Tübingen
10.05.2009
28
5,03
-0,2
Vera Lenz (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Unterlenningen
19.07.2009
29
5,03
+0,0
Julia Köpf (1993)
LG Staufen
Kirchzarten
02.08.2009
30
5,02
+0,0
TUS Metzingen
Oberhaugstett
05.07.2009
31
5,02
-0,2
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
29.07.2009
32
5,01
-0,3
Elisa Alber (1993)
TV Gosheim
Sulz
14.06.2009
33
4,98
+0,6
VfL Ostdorf
Nürtingen
08.08.2009
34
4,96
-0,8
Kim Philipp (1992)
TSV Crailsheim
Bretzfeld
25.04.2009
35
4,94
+0,7
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
09.05.2009
36
4,94
+0,0
LG Filstal
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009

Dreisprung

1
11,55
+1,7
TSV Rottweil
Leverkusen
05.09.2009
2
11,44
+0,5
Julia Köpf (1993)
LG Staufen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
3
11,27
+1,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Aulendorf
11.07.2009
4
11,20
+0,0
TSV Eltingen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
5
10,71
+0,7
Nina Gußmann (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ulm
07.06.2009
6
10,65
-0,5
Maike Wolf (1992)
LG Staufen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
7
10,45
-0,5
TB Tailfingen
Tailfingen
15.05.2009
8
10,30
+0,8
VfL Winterbach
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
9
9,82
+0,0
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
01.08.2009
10
9,78
-1,0
Isabel Mayer (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Esslingen/Rüdern
11.06.2009
11
9,76
-0,4
Kim Philipp (1992)
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
09.05.2009
12
9,51
+1,6
Elena Mpouras (1992)
LG Staufen
Hürben
20.05.2009
13
9,22
+0,0
LG Brenztal
Crailsheim
11.09.2009

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
15,61
Lena Urbaniak (1992)
LG Filstal
Neckarsulm
19.04.2009
2
13,37
Julia Lehmann (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Köngen
25.04.2009
3
13,10
Rahel Jahn (1992)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
4
12,51
LG Filstal
Wiesbaden
16.05.2009
5
12,50
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Teck
Unterlenningen
19.07.2009
6
11,70
Julia Benz (1993)
LG Filstal
Vöhringen
11.06.2009
7
11,23
Verena Tobis (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Geislingen
20.09.2009
8
11,08
Ramona Pitan (1993)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
9
11,01
LG Rems-Murr
Balingen
13.09.2009
10
10,94
Anne Bader (1993)
LG Filstal
Mannheim
20.06.2009
11
10,77
TS Göppingen
Uhingen
12.07.2009
12
10,74
Tanja Bayer (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Brackenheim
24.06.2009
13
10,66
LG Weissacher Tal
Pliezhausen
19.09.2009
14
10,58
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Unterlenningen
19.07.2009
15
10,35
Nathalie Werz (1992)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
03.05.2009
16
10,30
TSV Rottweil
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
17
10,28
TSV Meßstetten
Sulz
14.06.2009
18
10,08
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Unterlenningen
19.07.2009
19
9,99
Verena Beyer (1993)
LG Staufen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
20
9,98
LG Neckar-Enz
Brackenheim
24.06.2009
21
9,92
Kim Philipp (1992)
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
09.05.2009
22
9,88
Lisa Herre (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Mannheim
19.09.2009
23
9,80
Maike Menger (1993)
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Pliezhausen
19.09.2009
24
9,78
Carina Knecht (1993)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Göppingen
25.04.2009
25
9,76
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Köngen
22.07.2009
26
9,75
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2009
27
9,66
TV Mühlacker
Pforzheim
04.10.2009
28
9,65
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Geislingen
20.09.2009
29
9,59
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
19.09.2009
30
9,58
Unterländer LG
Bitzfeld
20.05.2009
31
9,57
Julia Köpf (1993)
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
32
9,55
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
05.07.2009
33
9,52
Jana Schubert (1993)
TSV Wendlingen
Köngen
25.04.2009
34
9,50
Anne Bloß (1992)
TV Pinache
Mühlacker
17.05.2009
35
9,39
TSV Oberboihingen
Geislingen
20.09.2009

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
51,31
Lena Urbaniak (1992)
LG Filstal
Schweinfurt
13.06.2009
2
43,16
Rahel Jahn (1992)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Schrozberg
25.04.2009
3
42,96
Julia Lehmann (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Rhede
08.08.2009
4
37,62
Anne Bader (1993)
LG Filstal
Unterlenningen
19.07.2009
5
36,15
Verena Tobis (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Königsbach
10.10.2009
6
35,84
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Essingen
28.06.2009
7
34,48
Julia Benz (1993)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
8
34,08
LAZ Salamander
Mannheim
19.09.2009
9
33,14
Nathalie Werz (1992)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
10
33,05
TSV Oberboihingen
Sportzentrum Leinfelden,
06.10.2009
11
32,03
LG Weissacher Tal
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
12
31,29
Tanja Bayer (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
20.06.2009
13
29,08
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Teck
Leinfelden
28.03.2009
14
28,54
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Weilstetten
19.04.2009
15
28,33
TV Mühlacker
Murr
28.03.2009
16
27,91
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
12.07.2009
17
27,55
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Nellingen
02.05.2009
18
27,42
Carolin Meier (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Besigheim
29.07.2009
19
27,41
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
09.05.2009
20
26,99
TSV Eltingen
Böblingen
18.07.2009
21
26,94
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
03.10.2009
22
26,80
Nora Heber (1992)
LG Oberschwaben
Wangen im Allgäu
02.05.2009
23
26,67
Kea Berdyszak (1993)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
19.04.2009
24
26,46
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
12.07.2009
25
25,47
Lisa Herre (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Böblingen
18.07.2009
26
25,33
Vera Lenz (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Leinfelden
28.03.2009
27
25,28
Xenia Rebsam (1993)
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
19.04.2009
28
25,16
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
04.10.2009
29
24,94
TSV Meßstetten
Balingen
13.09.2009
30
24,31
LAZ Salamander
Stuttgart
26.04.2009
31
23,76
Nathalie Wolf (1993)
TG Trossingen
Sulz
14.06.2009
32
23,75
Lena Schwend (1994)
TSV Betzingen
Balingen
13.09.2009
33
23,22
Lara Beyerle (1993)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Dagersheim
16.05.2009

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
45,62
LG Staufen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
2
35,85
Lena Urbaniak (1992)
LG Filstal
Igersheim
17.10.2009
3
34,30
Kea Berdyszak (1993)
Unterländer LG
Dischingen
11.09.2009
4
23,51
Eileen Staudt (1993)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
16.10.2009

Speerwurf 600 g

1
43,80
Julia Lehmann (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Metzingen
03.05.2009
2
43,66
Lena Urbaniak (1992)
LG Filstal
Bad Köstritz
29.08.2009
3
43,51
LG Neckar-Enz
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
4
42,70
Lena Michel (1993)
LG Filstal
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
5
42,55
TB Tailfingen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
6
40,79
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
7
40,32
Julia Benz (1993)
LG Filstal
Metzingen
03.05.2009
8
40,07
LG Neckar-Enz
Igersheim
17.10.2009
9
39,83
Anne Bader (1993)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
06.05.2009
10
39,15
Tanja Bayer (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
07.06.2009
11
38,94
Verena Tobis (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Metzingen
03.05.2009
12
37,56
Xenia Rebsam (1993)
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
19.04.2009
13
36,29
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Teck
Nellingen
02.05.2009
14
36,06
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
10.05.2009
15
36,06
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
15.07.2009
16
36,04
Ramona Pitan (1993)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Filderstadt
24.05.2009
17
35,00
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
16.05.2009
18
34,59
Kim Philipp (1992)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
19
34,20
Rahel Jahn (1992)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Igersheim
17.10.2009
20
33,86
TSV Oberboihingen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
21
33,31
Anne Fetzer (1992)
TG Nürtingen
Nellingen
02.05.2009
22
33,25
Lena Böhm (1993)
TV Neidlingen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
23
33,13
Eva Gold (1992)
TSV Hüttlingen
Hüttlingen
10.05.2009
24
33,12
TS Göppingen
Kirchzarten
02.08.2009
25
33,07
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Gunzenhausen
03.10.2009
26
33,03
Verena Knecht (1993)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Göppingen
26.04.2009
27
32,81
Miriam Peffer (1992)
TSV Betzingen
Metzingen
03.05.2009
28
32,60
Jana Schubert (1993)
TSV Wendlingen
Köngen
25.04.2009
29
32,47
Vera Lenz (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2009
30
31,27
Maike Menger (1993)
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Flein
22.08.2009
31
31,12
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
32
30,69
Malina Maier (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Mannheim
19.09.2009
33
30,66
VfL Ostdorf
Flein
11.10.2009
34
30,43
Sarah Dambach (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
35
30,43
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009

4-Kampf

1
3.001
TS Göppingen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
14,63(+0,3)-1,64-10,22-12,92(-0,4)
2
2.968
Ramona Pitan (1993)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
14,87(+0,3)-1,60-10,20-12,66(-0,4)
3
2.947
Lena Böhm (1993)
TV Neidlingen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
14,91(+1,9)-1,64-9,06-12,59(+0,3)
4
2.748
Julia Köpf (1993)
LG Staufen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
14,93(+0,3)-1,56-9,27-13,25(+0,3)
5
2.740
TSV Rottweil
VS-Schwenningen
16.05.2009
15,25(-2,1)-1,60-8,27-12,95(+0,0)
6
2.727
Verena Beyer (1993)
LG Staufen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
15,75(+0,3)-1,56-9,99-13,03(+0,1)
7
2.715
Lena Bryxi (1993)
LG Staufen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
15,32(+0,0)-1,64-8,23-13,30(-0,4)
8
2.658
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Teck
Tübingen
09.05.2009
15,85(+0,0)-1,42-11,35-12,98(-0,3)
9
2.615
Berit Merten (1993)
TSV Schmiden
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
15,23(-0,5)-1,56-8,00-13,31(+0,0)
10
2.605
Isabel Mayer (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
15,40(+0,3)-1,56-8,47-13,43(+0,0)
11
2.602
Verena Tobis (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
16,60(+0,0)-1,56-11,04-13,57(+0,1)
12
2.557
Nina Moll (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
25.04.2009
16,46(+0,0)-1,48-9,06-12,65(+0,0)
13
2.499
Nicole Klein (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
25.04.2009
15,78(-0,1)-1,52-7,91-13,29(+0,0)
14
2.471
Maren Kibele (1992)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
15,51(+0,8)-1,44-8,71-13,43(+0,0)
15
2.426
VfL Sindelfingen
Tübingen
09.05.2009
16,57(+1,0)-1,57-9,38-14,09(-0,3)
16
2.409
TUS Metzingen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
16,61(+1,9)-1,48-8,09-13,03(+0,0)
17
2.386
LG Rems-Murr
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
17,11(-0,5)-1,56-7,25-13,04(-0,3)
18
2.377
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
17,37(+0,3)-1,56-9,62-13,85(+0,0)
19
2.363
VfL Ostdorf
Flein
10.10.2009
17,32(-0,7) - 1,48 - 9,37 - 13,32(+0,4)
20
2.361
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
09.05.2009
16,15(+0,1)-1,51-7,92-13,78(-0,3)
21
2.291
TSV Rottweil
VS-Schwenningen
16.05.2009
16,81(+0,0)-1,44-7,93-13,27(+0,0)
22
2.285
TSV Rottweil
VS-Schwenningen
16.05.2009
17,67(-2,1)-1,44-9,41-13,31(+0,0)
23
2.231
TG Bad Waldsee
Weingarten
03.10.2009
17,28(-1,3)-1,52-8,12-13,93(-0,1)
24
2.224
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
25.09.2009
16,9(+0,4)-1,47-8,17-13,5(+0,0)
25
2.202
Vera Lenz (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
10.10.2009
17,80(-0,7)-1,44-8,78-13,48(+0,4)
26
2.187
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
16,97(+0,8)-1,44-7,22-13,51(+0,0)
27
2.170
Verena Knecht (1993)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Göppingen
25.04.2009
17,02(-0,1)-1,44-8,79-14,22(+0,0)
28
2.154
TG Schwenningen
VS-Schwenningen
16.05.2009
17,60(+0,0)-1,44-7,70-13,47(+0,0)
29
2.126
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
17.07.2009
17,63(-0,5)-1,46-7,77-13,79(-0,3)
30
2.094
Maike Menger (1993)
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
18,51(-0,3)-1,60-8,09-14,58(-0,4)
31
2.053
TSV Eltingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
17,72(-0,3)-1,40-7,34-13,61(-0,4)
32
2.052
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
15.05.2009
17,13(-0,7)-1,44-8,69-14,90(-2,9)
33
2.036
VfL Sindelfingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
17,49(-0,5)-1,44-7,14-14,06(-0,5)
34
2.016
Nina Gußmann (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Tübingen
09.05.2009
17,12(+0,0)-1,42-7,24-14,36(-0,6)
35
2.003
Marion Lange (1993)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
15.05.2009
17,47(-0,7)-1,32-8,64-14,10(-2,9)

4-Kampf Mannschaft

1
9.692
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
2.187 Y. Habtemariam 1993, 1.993 N. Gußmann 1992, 1.855 I. Rückle 1993, 1.852 L. Kleemann 1993, 1.805 I. Rückle 1993
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
2
8.403
LG Neckar-Enz
1.941 K. Reustle 1992, 1.888 L. Telahr 1993, 1.582 S. Alonso 1993, 1.564 E. Grünenwald 1993, 1.428 J. Martschina 1993
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
3
5.577
TG Trossingen
1.795 L. Klink 1993, 1.355 N. Messner 1993, 1.336 N. Wolf 1993, 640 N. Wolf 1994, 451 E. Kutzli 1993
VS-Schwenningen
16.05.2009

7-Kampf

1
4.900
Ramona Pitan (1993)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Lage
28.08.2009
14,61(+0,0)-1,63-9,97/12,76(+0,0)-5,49(+0,0)-35,70-2:36,51
2
4.798
TS Göppingen
Lage
28.08.2009
14,52(+0,0)-1,72-10,69/12,99(+0,0)-5,15(+0,3)-30,31-2:39,04
3
4.716
Lena Böhm (1993)
TV Neidlingen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
14,91(+1,9)-1,64-9,06/12,59(+0,3)-5,05(+0,0)-33,12-2:32,69
4
4.433
Verena Beyer (1993)
LG Staufen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
15,75(+0,3)-1,56-9,99/13,03(+0,1)-5,12(+0,0)-26,90-2:29,75
5
4.338
Julia Köpf (1993)
LG Staufen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
14,93(+0,3)-1,56-9,27/13,25(+0,3)-5,03(+0,0)-27,55-2:38,27
6
4.288
VfL Sindelfingen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
16,41(+0,3)-1,56-9,60/14,27(+0,0)-4,87(+0,0)-37,23-2:27,10
7
4.272
TSV Rottweil
VS-Schwenningen
16.05.2009
15,25(-2,1)-1,60-8,27-12,95(+0,0)/5,26(+0,2)-24,04-2:43,21
8
4.232
Lena Bryxi (1993)
LG Staufen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
15,32(+0,0)-1,64-8,23/13,30(-0,4)-5,29(+0,0)-25,88-2:48,59
9
4.198
Verena Tobis (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
16,60(+0,0)-1,56-11,04/13,57(+0,1)-4,84(+0,0)-37,15-2:49,69
10
4.197
Mareike Arndt (1992)
LG Teck
Tübingen
09.05.2009
15,85(+0,0)-1,42-11,35-12,98(-0,3)/4,79(+0,3)-30,50-2:41,98
11
4.194
Nicole Klein (1992)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
25.04.2009
15,78(-0,1)-1,52-7,91/13,29(+0,0)-5,21(+0,8)-24,37-2:28,83
12
4.121
Isabel Mayer (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Lage
28.08.2009
15,20(+0,0)-1,60-8,85/13,46(+0,0)-4,97(+0,0)-27,54-2:51,93
13
3.980
Berit Merten (1993)
TSV Schmiden
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
15,23(-0,5)-1,56-8,00/13,31(+0,0)-4,74(+0,0)-20,54-2:39,72
14
3.933
Nina Moll (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
25.04.2009
16,46(+0,0)-1,48-9,06/12,65(+0,0)-4,84(+0,6)-25,53-2:49,61
15
3.852
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
25.04.2009
17,98(+0,0)-1,52-7,69/14,15(+0,0)-5,33(+1,1)-22,70-2:24,25
16
3.802
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
09.05.2009
16,15(+0,1)-1,51-7,92-13,78(-0,3)/4,74(+0,1)-25,44-2:41,17
17
3.798
TUS Metzingen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
16,61(+1,9)-1,48-8,09/13,03(+0,0)-4,84(+0,0)-26,30-2:49,72
18
3.777
Maren Kibele (1992)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Lage
28.08.2009
15,54(-1,9)-1,48-8,54/13,51(+0,0)-4,92(+0,7)-23,74-2:57,21
19
3.760
Nicole Ferenz (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
25.09.2009
16,9(+0,4)-1,47-8,17/13,5(+0,0)-4,75(+0,0)-34,81-2:48,8
20
3.751
Vera Lenz (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
10.10.2009
17,80(-0,7)-1,44-8,78/13,48(+0,4)-4,73(+0,0)-31,46-2:41,32
21
3.708
LG Rems-Murr
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
17,11(-0,5)-1,56-7,25-13,04(-0,3)/4,88(+0,3)-26,03-2:57,04
22
3.707
Verena Knecht (1993)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Göppingen
25.04.2009
17,02(-0,1)-1,44-8,79/14,22(+0,0)-4,57(+0,0)-33,03-2:41,43
23
3.659
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
16,97(+0,8)-1,44-7,22/13,51(+0,0)-4,62(+0,0)-22,82-2:31,69
24
3.646
VfL Ostdorf
Flein
10.10.2009
17,32(-0,7) - 1,48 - 9,37 - 13,32(+0,4) - 4,41(-0,1) - 30,66 - 2:57,62
25
3.629
TSV Rottweil
VS-Schwenningen
16.05.2009
16,81(+0,0)-1,44-7,93/13,27(+0,0)-4,70(+0,3)-24,64-2:48,12
26
3.625
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Göppingen
25.04.2009
17,80(+0,0)-1,52-8,91/13,73(+0,0)-4,69(+0,0)-26,33-2:48,19
27
3.605
TSV Rottweil
VS-Schwenningen
16.05.2009
17,67(-2,1)-1,44-9,41-13,31(+0,0)/4,74(+0,3)-23,80-2:49,37
28
3.598
VfL Sindelfingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
17,49(-0,5)-1,44-7,14-14,06(-0,5)/4,23(+0,2)-29,56-2:26,93
29
3.558
TG Bad Waldsee
Weingarten
03.10.2009
17,28(-1,3)-1,52-8,12-13,93(-0,1)/4,62(+0,4)-30,08-2:57,34
30
3.536
TG Schwenningen
VS-Schwenningen
16.05.2009
17,60(+0,0)-1,44-7,70-13,47(+0,0)/4,82(+0,3)-23,59-2:45,21
31
3.476
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
15.05.2009
17,13(-0,7)-1,44-8,69-14,90(-2,9)/4,33(+0,1)-35,00-2:49,75
32
3.423
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
18,53(-0,5)-1,48-7,49-14,41(-0,3)/4,68(+0,2)-34,29-2:51,29
33
3.396
Nina Gußmann (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Tübingen
09.05.2009
17,12(+0,0)-1,42-7,24-14,36(-0,6)/5,06(+0,0)-17,69-2:41,31
34
3.363
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
03.10.2009
17,13(-1,3)-1,40-6,50-14,16(-0,1)/4,51(+0,5)-23,73-2:37,84

7-Kampf Mannschaft

1
13.003
LG Staufen
4.433 V. Beyer 1993, 4.338 J. Köpf 1993, 4.232 L. Bryxi 1993
Kirchzarten
01.08./02.08.2009
2
12.051
LAV ASICS Tübingen
4.198 V. Tobis 1993, 4.081 I. Mayer 1993, 3.772 M. Kibele 1992
Kirchzarten
01.08./02.08.2009
3
11.979
SSV Ulm 1846
4.194 N. Klein 1992, 3.933 N. Moll 1993, 3.852 M. Löffler 1992
Göppingen
25.04./26.04.2009
4
11.506
TSV Rottweil
4.272 E. Sterzing 1992, 3.629 V. Au 1992, 3.605 M. Döttling 1993
VS-Schwenningen
16.05./17.05.2009
5
10.014
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
3.659 Y. Habtemariam 1993, 3.333 N. Gußmann 1992, 3.022 I. Rückle 1993
Kirchzarten
01.08./02.08.2009
6
8.296
TSV Meßstetten
2.955 J. Domscheit 1993, 2.728 C. Gräßle 1993, 2.613 J. Hauser 1993
VS-Schwenningen
16.05./17.05.2009
7
8.272
VfL Winterbach
2.928 T. Nonnenmann 1993, 2.792 L. Kettner 1993, 2.552 M. Aber 1993
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05./10.05.2009
8
7.161
LG Kernen
2.875 A. Hermann 1993, 2.196 L. Entenmann 1992, 2.090 S. Richard 1992
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05./10.05.2009