WLV - Bestenliste 2009

Stand: 11.08.2013

Jugend W14

100 m

1
12,29
+1,7
Svenja Chrz (1995)
TSG Steinheim
Balingen
19.07.2009
2
12,40
+0,4
Leonie Frank (1995)
TSV Schmiden
Bietigheim
09.05.2009
3
12,56
+1,0
Franka Jaros (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
28.06.2009
4
12,74
+1,7
Anna Single (1995)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Balingen
19.07.2009
5
12,78
-0,5
LAZ Salamander
Schwieberdingen
16.05.2009
6
12,79
+1,7
Lea Wayss (1995)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Balingen
19.07.2009
7
12,92
+1,6
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
8
12,96
+0,0
Carolin Klein (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2009
9
13,14
-0,6
Emelie Henn (1995)
TSV Riedlingen
Wangen
02.05.2009
10
13,14
+0,7
LG Teck
Wendlingen
03.10.2009
11
13,16
+0,1
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Stuttgart
27.06.2009
12
13,19
+0,7
Nadja Stivala (1995)
TSV Langenau
Horgau
28.06.2009
13
13,19
-1,0
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Balingen
19.07.2009
14
13,20
+1,7
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Eislingen
03.10.2009
15
13,23
+0,4
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
11.07.2009
16
13,27
+1,0
LG Staufen
Essingen
28.06.2009
17
13,29
-0,5
KSV Hoheneck
Schwieberdingen
16.05.2009
18
13,31
+0,9
Anna Seubert (1995)
TV Langenargen
Immenstaad
10.05.2009
19
13,34
+0,4
Anne Kühn (1995)
TV Mühlacker
Stuttgart
11.07.2009
20
13,35
-0,7
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Gomaringn
16.05.2009
21
13,35
+0,5
LG Brenztal
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
22
13,38
+0,9
LG Schönbuch
Riederich
14.06.2009
23
13,40
-0,1
LG Filder
Filderstadt
26.07.2009
24
13,42
+0,1
TSV Crailsheim
Brackenheim
05.07.2009
25
13,42
+0,2
Pia Müller (1995)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
12.07.2009
26
13,43
-0,7
Julia Stingel (1995)
TSV Meßstetten
Balingen
19.07.2009
27
13,44
+1,1
Saskia Geiger (1995)
TSV Crailsheim
Essingen
28.06.2009
28
13,44
-0,7
TSV Langenau
Balingen
19.07.2009
29
13,45
+0,3
Nadine Ortner (1995)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schmiden
04.07.2009
30
13,45
+0,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
11.07.2009
31
13,45
+0,2
Lea Stier (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Flein
10.10.2009
32
13,46
-0,9
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
12.07.2009
33
13,46
+0,1
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
34
13,47
+0,2
Jana Koegel (1995)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bietigheim
09.05.2009
35
13,49
+0,9
Lena Längle (1995)
LG Welfen
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
36
13,50
+1,2
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Göppingen
25.04.2009
37
13,50
+1,7
LG Filstal
Eislingen
03.10.2009
38
13,51
+0,8
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
16.05.2009
39
13,51
+0,6
Laura Fischer (1995)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
11.07.2009
40
13,52
+0,0
Maria Pazda (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt
25.04.2009
41
13,53
+0,3
Lisa Glaeske (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Flein
10.10.2009
42
13,54
+0,3
Tugce Aslan (1995)
LG Rems-Murr
Schmiden
04.07.2009
43
13,55
+0,6
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Göppingen
25.04.2009
44
13,58
+0,0
Rebecca Rapp (1995)
LG Lauter
Göppingen
25.04.2009
45
13,58
+0,2
LG Filstal
Uhingen
12.07.2009

800 m

1
2:20,43
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
2
2:21,55
LG Brenztal
Balingen
19.07.2009
3
2:23,31
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
4
2:23,79
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Köngen
16.05.2009
5
2:24,31
Leonie Karb (1995)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
21.05.2009
6
2:26,20
TSV Crailsheim
Balingen
19.07.2009
7
2:26,79
Renate Walz (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Brackenheim
24.06.2009
8
2:26,99
Laura Meisch (1995)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
03.10.2009
9
2:27,87
Julia Platz (1995)
TSV Haiterbach
Uhingen
25.07.2009
10
2:27,93
LG Dettingen/Erms
Uhingen
25.07.2009
11
2:28,54
Natalie Keil (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Balingen
19.07.2009
12
2:29,16
TSV Riederich
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
13
2:30,12
Katja Wölfl (1995)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
14
2:30,15
Lea Wayss (1995)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Bad Oeynhausen
02.08.2009
15
2:30,95
Julia Hähnel (1995)
TSV Dagersheim
Balingen
19.07.2009
16
2:30,98
LAV ASICS Tübingen
FN-Fischbach
21.08.2009
17
2:31,13
TV Zell a.N.
Uhingen
25.07.2009
18
2:31,33
TSG Leutkirch
Wangen
02.05.2009
19
2:32,91
Anna Harpeng (1995)
SVG Fachsenfeld
Aalen
25.04.2009
20
2:33,50
Lena Spiegel (1995)
TSV Riederich
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
21
2:34,00
TSV Riederich
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
22
2:34,44
Laura Behner (1995)
TV Rottenburg
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
23
2:34,52
VfL Waiblingen
Essingen
28.06.2009
24
2:34,6
Jana Koegel (1995)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bietigheim
10.05.2009
25
2:34,83
Julia Binder (1995)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
11.06.2009
26
2:35,10
Lina Idler (1995)
MTG Wangen
Tettnang
11.09.2009
27
2:35,16
Emelie Henn (1995)
TSV Riedlingen
Bad Oeynhausen
02.08.2009
28
2:35,65
Julia Roth (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Flein
11.10.2009
29
2:36,23
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
01.05.2009
30
2:36,39
LG Neckar-Enz
Brackenheim
24.06.2009
31
2:36,49
Leonie Frank (1995)
TSV Schmiden
Bad Oeynhausen
02.08.2009
32
2:36,83
Lisa Hörnig (1995)
LG Filder
Ulm
15.07.2009
33
2:37,11
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
21.06.2009
34
2:37,77
Nadine Ortner (1995)
SG Schorndorf 1846
VS-Schwenningen
17.05.2009
35
2:39,09
LG Staufen
Eislingen
03.10.2009
36
2:39,33
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt
10.05.2009
37
2:39,57
LG Calw
Pforzheim
04.10.2009
38
2:39,5
Luisa Beyerle (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Bietigheim
10.05.2009
39
2:39,68
Myriam Maret (1995)
TG Schwenningen
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
40
2:40,05
SV Mariazell
Filderstadt
21.06.2009
41
2:40,08
TSV Eltingen
Stuttgart
11.07.2009
42
2:40,37
Laura Rack (1995)
KSV Hoheneck
Stuttgart
11.07.2009
43
2:40,73
Elena Holl (1995)
TSV Crailsheim
Essingen
28.06.2009
44
2:40,92
Anna Single (1995)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt
10.05.2009
45
2:41,04
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
10.05.2009

2.000 m

1
6:51,71
Leonie Karb (1995)
LAC Degerloch
Balingen
19.07.2009
2
7:02,23
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Balingen
19.07.2009
3
7:10,16
Katja Wölfl (1995)
Unterländer LG
Balingen
19.07.2009
4
7:27,07
TV Zell a.N.
Pfullingen
20.05.2009
5
7:33,51
LG Brenztal
Dinkelsbühl
09.05.2009
6
7:35,88
Lea Müller (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Aalen
25.04.2009
7
7:37,87
LG Dettingen/Erms
Riederich
13.06.2009
8
7:40,23
Natalie Keil (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Bietigheim/Baden
25.04.2009
9
7:52,32
TSV Rottweil
Bietigheim/Baden
25.04.2009
10
8:00,15
LG Teck
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
11
8:00,17
LAC Pliezhausen
Pfullingen
20.05.2009
12
8:02,37
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
13
8:05,88
Laura Meisch (1995)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
06.05.2009
14
8:09,92
Julia Platz (1995)
TSV Haiterbach
Mosbach
21.05.2009
15
8:15,27
Sandra Christ (1995)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Aalen
25.04.2009
16
8:15,88
Lena Spiegel (1995)
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
17
8:26,23
Katrin Hubel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Aalen
25.04.2009
18
8:39,4
Lenda Riegraf (1995)
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
CW-Stammheim
10.06.2009
19
8:39,67
Lina Idler (1995)
MTG Wangen
Bad Waldsee
10.05.2009
20
8:43,5
TSV Crailsheim
Bad Mergentheim
15.07.2009
21
8:55,32
Lisa Burk (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
22
8:58,77
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
28.06.2009
23
9:02,8
LG Hohenlohe
Bad Mergentheim
15.07.2009
24
9:45,98
SSV Ulm 1846
Dornstadt
18.04.2009

5 km Straße

1
22:14
TV Zell a.N.
Hockenheim
01.11.2009
2
22:29
Lea Müller (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Schwaikheim
14.11.2009
3
22:34
Tabea Gläser (1996)
TV Zell a.N.
Hockenheim
01.11.2009
4
27:13
Lenda Riegraf (1995)
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Calw
21.03.2009

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
11,85
-0,1
Lea Wayss (1995)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Bad Oeynhausen
01.08.2009
2
12,14
+0,1
Leonie Frank (1995)
TSV Schmiden
Bad Oeynhausen
01.08.2009
3
12,16
+1,1
Emelie Henn (1995)
TSV Riedlingen
Balingen
19.07.2009
4
12,22
+1,1
Luisa Hirner (1995)
LG Brenztal
Balingen
19.07.2009
5
12,54
+0,8
Jana Koegel (1995)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
6
12,61
-0,2
Lena Längle (1995)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2009
7
12,63
+1,1
LG Filstal
Balingen
19.07.2009
8
12,70
+0,9
Lio Krauss (1995)
LSG Aalen
Eislingen
03.10.2009
9
12,87
-0,4
LAZ Salamander
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
10
12,93
+0,7
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Ettlingen
16.05.2009
11
12,95
+0,4
LG Brenztal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
12
12,96
+1,9
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Balingen
19.07.2009
13
12,99
+0,8
TSG Balingen
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
14
13,00
+0,0
Rebecca Rapp (1995)
LG Lauter
Rechberghausen
01.05.2009
15
13,00
-0,1
Nadja Stivala (1995)
TSV Langenau
Horgau
28.06.2009
16
13,02
-0,7
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinstadt
25.04.2009
17
13,12
+1,1
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2009
18
13,14
+0,0
Lisa George (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
19
13,16
-0,2
Lina Idler (1995)
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
03.10.2009
20
13,20
+0,0
Franka Jaros (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
27.06.2009
21
13,21
+0,4
LG Teck
Filderstadt
09.05.2009
22
13,22
+0,6
TSV Langenau
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
23
13,25
+0,7
Kim Tischner (1995)
SV Nufringen
Bietigheim
09.05.2009
24
13,25
+0,0
KSV Hoheneck
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
25
13,26
+2,0
SV Mariazell
Balingen
19.07.2009
26
13,38
-0,7
Katrin Diehl (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Uhingen
25.07.2009
27
13,42
+0,5
Pia Müller (1995)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
28
13,43
+0,0
LG Rems-Murr
Schmiden
04.07.2009
29
13,45
+0,0
LSG Aalen
Ulm
13.06.2009
30
13,45
+0,5
Mirijam Besel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
31
13,47
-0,4
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
32
13,47
+0,5
Lea Stier (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Flein
10.10.2009
33
13,52
-0,4
LG Filder
Filderstadt
26.07.2009
34
13,54
+1,8
Anna Single (1995)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Sindelfingen
11.06.2009
35
13,56
-1,1
LG Welfen
Weingarten
15.05.2009
36
13,63
+0,6
LG Nagoldtal
Balingen
19.07.2009
37
13,65
+0,4
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Ulm
13.06.2009
38
13,75
-1,7
Nadine Ortner (1995)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Uhingen
25.07.2009
39
13,77
-0,7
LG Teck
Filderstadt
09.05.2009
40
13,78
+2,0
Julia Stingel (1995)
TSV Meßstetten
Balingen
19.07.2009
41
13,79
+0,0
TSV Schmiden
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
42
13,81
+0,6
Julia Fitzl (1995)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt
09.05.2009
43
13,81
-0,4
TSV Schmiden
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
44
13,85
-0,9
Lisa Glaeske (1995)
SV Neckarsulm
Heilbronn
09.05.2009
45
13,87
+0,0
Luisa Gallée (1995)
TV Steinheim
Göppingen
25.04.2009

Hochsprung

1
1,70
Rebecca Rapp (1995)
LG Lauter
Uhingen
25.07.2009
2
1,64
Leonie Frank (1995)
TSV Schmiden
Balingen
19.07.2009
3
1,64
LG Filstal
Bad Oeynhausen
01.08.2009
4
1,61
Emelie Henn (1995)
TSV Riedlingen
Memmingen
26.09.2009
5
1,60
Kitti Kiss (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Ludwigsburg
25.04.2009
6
1,60
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Mosbach
21.05.2009
7
1,60
Lea Wayss (1995)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Bad Oeynhausen
01.08.2009
8
1,59
Luisa Hirner (1995)
LG Brenztal
AA-Unterkochen
11.06.2009
9
1,57
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
10
1,56
Ellen Blaha (1995)
LSG Aalen
Oberkochen
02.05.2009
11
1,55
Luisa Gallée (1995)
TV Steinheim
Ulm
13.06.2009
12
1,55
MTG Wangen
Memmingen
26.09.2009
13
1,55
Lena Längle (1995)
LG Welfen
Memmingen
26.09.2009
14
1,53
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Essingen
25.04.2009
15
1,53
LSG Aalen
Essingen
17.05.2009
16
1,53
Caroline Kuhn (1995)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
AA-Unterkochen
11.06.2009
17
1,52
Sonja Laicher (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bietigheim
09.05.2009
18
1,52
KSV Hoheneck
Bietigheim
09.05.2009
19
1,52
TSV Crailsheim
Brackenheim
13.06.2009
20
1,52
VfL Hochdorf
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
21
1,52
Viola Haas (1995)
LG Strohgäu
Stuttgart
27.06.2009
22
1,51
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
21.05.2009
23
1,50
LG Filder
Nellingen
01.05.2009
24
1,50
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
12.07.2009
25
1,50
TS Göppingen
Uhingen
12.07.2009
26
1,49
LG Rems-Murr
Weinstadt
25.04.2009
27
1,49
TV Bitz
Balingen
13.09.2009
28
1,48
TSV Schmiden
Bietigheim
09.05.2009
29
1,48
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Gomaringn
16.05.2009
30
1,48
Kim Tischner (1995)
SV Nufringen
Nufringen
17.05.2009
31
1,48
LAZ Salamander
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
32
1,48
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
12.07.2009
33
1,48
Unterländer LG
Bitzfeld
27.09.2009
34
1,48
TG Schwenningen
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
35
1,47
TSV Langenau
AA-Unterkochen
11.06.2009
36
1,47
TSV Langenau
AA-Unterkochen
11.06.2009
37
1,47
Saskia Kuhn (1995)
TSV Betzingen
Riederich
13.06.2009
38
1,46
Jana Koegel (1995)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinstadt
25.04.2009
39
1,46
LG Teck
Filderstadt
09.05.2009
40
1,46
Lisa George (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
41
1,45
LG Filder
Nellingen
01.05.2009
42
1,45
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2009
43
1,45
Sandra Geyer (1995)
LG Glems
Renningen
01.05.2009
44
1,45
Elena Spieß (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen
02.05.2009
45
1,45
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Ehingen
03.07.2009
46
1,45
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009

Stabhochsprung

1
3,20
LG Filstal
Soest
12.09.2009
2
2,50
Anne Rotter (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
11.07.2009
3
2,40
Miriam Besel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Uhingen
25.07.2009
4
1,90
Paula Grolig (1995)
SV Böblingen
Winterbach
07.08.2009
5
1,60
Anissa Aber (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
03.10.2009

Weitsprung

1
5,50
+1,1
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Gomaringen
16.05.2009
2
5,38
+0,0
Svenja Chrz (1995)
TSG Steinheim
Stuttgart
27.06.2009
3
5,38
-0,1
Leonie Frank (1995)
TSV Schmiden
Schmiden
04.07.2009
4
5,31
-0,2
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
25.07.2009
5
5,22
-0,3
Franka Jaros (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Balingen
19.07.2009
6
5,20
-0,8
Rebecca Rapp (1995)
LG Lauter
Balingen
19.07.2009
7
5,17
+0,2
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Uhingen
25.07.2009
8
5,12
-1,4
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weingarten
15.05.2009
9
5,08
+0,9
LG Teck
Köngen
16.05.2009
10
5,06
-1,1
Lea Wayss (1995)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
11
5,05
+0,3
Luisa Hirner (1995)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
13.06.2009
12
5,05
+0,0
Emelie Henn (1995)
TSV Riedlingen
Kirchdorf
10.07.2009
13
5,02
+0,5
LG Filder
Köngen
16.05.2009
14
5,02
+1,1
Luisa Gallée (1995)
TV Steinheim
Ulm
13.06.2009
15
5,02
+0,6
Kim Tischner (1995)
SV Nufringen
Stuttgart
11.07.2009
16
5,00
+0,1
LG Schönbuch
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
17
4,93
-0,7
Anna Seubert (1995)
TV Langenargen
Weingarten
15.05.2009
18
4,92
+0,3
LG Filstal
Bad Oeynhausen
01.08.2009
19
4,91
+0,0
Caroline Kuhn (1995)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Göppingen
25.04.2009
20
4,91
+1,5
TSG Balingen
Sulz a.N.
14.06.2009
21
4,91
+1,4
TSV Schmiden
Schmiden
04.07.2009
22
4,90
+0,5
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Köngen
16.05.2009
23
4,90
+2,0
Lisa Glaeske (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
24
4,90
+0,0
Lena Längle (1995)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2009
25
4,89
-0,3
Nina Duschek (1995)
KSV Hoheneck
Ludwigsburg
25.04.2009
26
4,89
-0,1
Anna Schmidt (1995)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Aulendorf
01.08.2009
27
4,87
-0,5
Sonja Laicher (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Balingen
19.07.2009
28
4,86
+0,8
Julia Stingel (1995)
TSV Meßstetten
Sulz a.N.
14.06.2009
29
4,86
+0,2
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
03.10.2009
30
4,85
+0,0
Jana Koegel (1995)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
31
4,85
+0,0
LG Filstal
Eislingen
03.10.2009
32
4,83
-0,4
Nadja Stivala (1995)
TSV Langenau
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
33
4,82
+0,0
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Köngen
16.05.2009
34
4,80
-0,9
Elena Spieß (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
15.05.2009
35
4,80
+0,9
TSV Langenau
Ulm
13.06.2009
36
4,80
+1,1
Wiebke Lyhs (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
11.07.2009
37
4,78
+0,3
LAZ Salamander
Schwieberdingen
16.05.2009
38
4,77
+0,0
Maria Pazda (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt
25.04.2009
39
4,77
-0,2
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
40
4,76
+1,2
Pia Müller (1995)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
08.07.2009
41
4,75
+0,0
Lea Stier (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Flein
11.10.2009
42
4,74
+0,9
LG Rems-Murr
Sindelfingen
11.06.2009
43
4,72
+1,5
Anne Kühn (1995)
TV Mühlacker
Stuttgart
11.07.2009
44
4,72
+0,0
MTG Wangen
Biberach/Riß
29.07.2009
45
4,71
+1,5
Nadine Ortner (1995)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
26.04.2009
46
4,71
+1,0
Miriam Besel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Mosbach
01.05.2009

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
12,95
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
03.10.2009
2
11,24
Leonie Frank (1995)
TSV Schmiden
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
3
11,06
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
10.05.2009
4
11,01
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
08.07.2009
5
10,93
TSG Balingen
Geislingen
20.09.2009
6
10,79
Paula Grolig (1995)
SV Böblingen
Eislingen
03.10.2009
7
10,44
Franka Jaros (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
8
10,42
SV Mariazell
Geislingen
20.09.2009
9
10,39
Alina Braig (1995)
LG Filstal
Ulm
15.07.2009
10
10,28
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Balingen
19.07.2009
11
10,27
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
12.07.2009
12
10,21
Nadja Stivala (1995)
TSV Langenau
Hürben
27.09.2009
13
10,16
Caroline Kuhn (1995)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Essingen
17.05.2009
14
10,13
LG Brenztal
Bad Boll
20.09.2009
15
9,95
LG Filstal
Eislingen
03.10.2009
16
9,93
Emelie Henn (1995)
TSV Riedlingen
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
17
9,79
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Balingen
19.07.2009
18
9,70
TSV Schmiden
Schmiden
04.07.2009
19
9,66
LG Brenztal
Ulm
13.06.2009
20
9,53
TV Möhringen
Iznang
01.07.2009
21
9,48
Julia Stingel (1995)
TSV Meßstetten
VS-Schwenningen
16.05.2009
22
9,45
TV Sulz
Sulz a.N.
14.06.2009
23
9,38
LG Teck
Bad Boll
20.09.2009
24
9,26
SSV Ulm 1846
Langenau
16.05.2009
25
9,25
Annika Vogt (1995)
TSV Crailsheim
Brackenheim
13.06.2009
26
9,25
Lea Wayss (1995)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
27
9,20
TSV Crailsheim
Brackenheim
05.07.2009
28
9,19
Kathrin Koch (1995)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
08.07.2009
29
9,19
Lea Schmidt (1995)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
08.07.2009
30
9,13
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weingarten
15.05.2009
31
9,05
Ellen Blaha (1995)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
32
9,05
LG Weissacher Tal
Stuttgart
11.07.2009
33
9,00
Elena Spieß (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
26.04.2009
34
9,00
Lena Längle (1995)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2009
35
8,99
Luisa Beyerle (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Stuttgart
11.07.2009
36
8,97
TSV Langenau
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
37
8,94
Svenja Chrz (1995)
TSG Steinheim
Murr
28.03.2009
38
8,92
TSV Waldenbuch
Metzingen
03.05.2009
39
8,92
KSV Hoheneck
Aulendorf
01.08.2009
40
8,92
Madlen Falk (1995)
TSV Lautlingen
Geislingen
19.09.2009
41
8,87
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
42
8,84
Rebecca Rapp (1995)
LG Lauter
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
43
8,83
Lisa Burk (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Schmiden
04.07.2009
44
8,83
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
45
7,12
Sara Linke (1995)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2009

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
35,37
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
17.10.2009
2
30,77
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
03.10.2009
3
29,90
Paula Grolig (1995)
SV Böblingen
Eislingen
03.10.2009
4
27,67
TSG Balingen
Igersheim
17.10.2009
5
27,44
Luisa Beyerle (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Eislingen
03.10.2009
6
25,88
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
10.05.2009
7
25,83
LG Weissacher Tal
Balingen
19.07.2009
8
25,41
LG Filstal
Uhingen
12.07.2009
9
25,31
LG Brenztal
AA-Unterkochen
11.06.2009
10
25,05
Lea Schmidt (1995)
LG Filstal
AA-Unterkochen
11.06.2009
11
24,82
Kathrin Koch (1995)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
03.10.2009
12
24,18
Mirijam Besel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
13
23,86
Ramona Wild (1996)
TSV Bad Boll
Uhingen
12.07.2009
14
23,78
TSV Wendlingen
Uhingen
25.07.2009
15
23,29
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
14.06.2009
16
23,29
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
17
23,21
Nadja Stivala (1995)
TSV Langenau
Geislingen
20.09.2009
18
22,39
TSV Crailsheim
Brackenheim
05.07.2009
19
21,19
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Eislingen
03.10.2009
20
20,73
Alina Braig (1995)
LG Filstal
AA-Unterkochen
11.06.2009
21
20,06
Laura Mager (1995)
FSV Schwenningen
Sulz a.N.
14.06.2009
22
19,96
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
23
19,77
TSV Schmiden
Schorndorf
05.04.2009
24
19,65
Julia Fitzl (1995)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
01.07.2009
25
19,45
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
11.08.2009
26
19,35
Lisa Burk (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Mosbach
21.05.2009
27
19,19
Amelie Früh (1995)
TSV Genkingen
Riederich
14.06.2009
28
19,00
Annika Vogt (1995)
TSV Crailsheim
Schrozberg
25.04.2009
29
18,83
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Sindelfingen
11.06.2009
30
18,58
Iris Kerker (1995)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
31
18,46
Jasmin Knorr (1995)
TSV Haiterbach
Mosbach
21.05.2009
32
18,05
Nadine Ortner (1995)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schorndorf
05.04.2009
33
17,92
SV Kirchdorf
Aulendorf
26.04.2009
34
17,91
Nicole Bauser (1995)
TB Tailfingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
35
17,90
Denise Milde (1995)
TSV Eltingen
Dagersheim
16.05.2009
36
17,59
TSV Crailsheim
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
37
17,58
Melanie Boehm (1995)
TB Tailfingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
38
17,34
LG Teck
Leinfelden
28.03.2009
39
17,07
Jenny Roscher (1995)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
16.05.2009
40
17,00
Alena Hess (1995)
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
09.05.2009
41
16,72
Saskia Kuhn (1995)
TSV Betzingen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
42
16,39
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
43
16,34
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schorndorf
05.04.2009
44
16,24
Lysandre Cyr (1995)
Stuttgarter LC
Stuttgart
11.07.2009
45
16,19
Tugce Aslan (1995)
LG Rems-Murr
Sindelfingen
11.06.2009

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
43,04
Anna Köhler (1995)
TG Biberach
Maselheim
20.09.2009
2
39,64
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
17.10.2009
3
34,45
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
16.10.2009
4
32,30
TSG Balingen
Igersheim
17.10.2009
5
26,42
TG Biberach
Waiblingen
25.07.2009
6
25,28
Julia Stingel (1995)
TSV Meßstetten
Waiblingen
25.07.2009
7
23,12
Annika Vogt (1995)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
04.10.2009
8
19,60
Nicole Bauser (1995)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
19.07.2009
9
14,04
Melanie Boehm (1995)
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
19.04.2009

Speerwurf 600 g

1
35,43
Leonie Frank (1995)
TSV Schmiden
Balingen
19.07.2009
2
35,25
Unterländer LG
Flein
22.08.2009
3
34,19
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
4
33,49
Annika Vogt (1995)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
5
33,04
TSV Schmiden
Bietigheim
10.05.2009
6
32,70
LG Welfen
Balingen
19.07.2009
7
32,38
LG Brenztal
Göppingen
26.04.2009
8
31,09
Emelie Henn (1995)
TSV Riedlingen
Bad Oeynhausen
02.08.2009
9
30,78
Paula Grolig (1995)
SV Böblingen
Uhingen
25.07.2009
10
29,90
Amelie Früh (1995)
TSV Genkingen
Riederich
13.06.2009
11
29,65
LG Hohenlohe
Balingen
19.07.2009
12
29,56
Lea Wayss (1995)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Bad Oeynhausen
02.08.2009
13
29,11
Saskia Kuhn (1995)
TSV Betzingen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
14
28,97
Rebecca Rapp (1995)
LG Lauter
Filderstadt
21.06.2009
15
28,48
TSG Balingen
Balingen
19.07.2009
16
27,89
Lea Schmidt (1995)
LG Filstal
AA-Unterkochen
11.06.2009
17
27,58
TSV Langenau
AA-Unterkochen
11.06.2009
18
27,35
Franka Jaros (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Bad Oeynhausen
02.08.2009
19
27,30
Lisa Burk (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Bietigheim
10.05.2009
20
27,06
Nina Duschek (1995)
KSV Hoheneck
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
21
26,97
Nadine Ortner (1995)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
22
26,92
TV Neidlingen
Köngen
16.05.2009
23
26,23
TSV Schmiden
Filderstadt
21.06.2009
24
26,14
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
06.05.2009
25
26,11
Elena Spieß (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.k.M.
21.06.2009
26
25,94
Iris Kerker (1995)
LG Staufen
Ulm
15.07.2009
27
25,90
SV Mariazell
VS-Schwenningen
17.05.2009
28
25,68
Luisa Beyerle (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Stuttgart
11.07.2009
29
25,56
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
30
25,05
LG Filstal
Schorndorf
05.04.2009
31
24,97
Sarah Rädle (1995)
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
12.07.2009
32
24,90
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schorndorf
05.04.2009
33
24,73
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Sindelfingen
11.06.2009
34
23,86
Sonja Laicher (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eislingen
03.10.2009
35
23,73
LG Weissacher Tal
Stuttgart
11.07.2009
36
23,72
Sara Linke (1995)
TV Oberhaugstett
Flein
11.10.2009
37
23,71
Nadja Stivala (1995)
TSV Langenau
Göppingen
26.04.2009
38
23,61
TSV Crailsheim
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
39
23,53
Victoria Ihl (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
11.08.2009
40
23,49
Lena Längle (1995)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2009
41
23,34
Lisa Seufert (1995)
TSV Eltingen
Stuttgart
11.07.2009
42
23,16
Lena Spiegel (1995)
TSV Riederich
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
43
23,01
VfL Hochdorf
Renningen
01.05.2009
44
22,88
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
06.05.2009
45
22,87
KSV Hoheneck
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009

4-Kampf

1
2.194
Leonie Frank (1995)
TSV Schmiden
Bietigheim
09.05.2009
12,40(+0,4)-4,93(+0,3)-1,60-9,92
2
2.094
Lea Wayss (1995)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Bitzfeld
27.09.2009
12,90(+0,0)-5,04(+0,0)-1,56-8,96
3
2.092
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Essingen
17.05.2009
13,21(+0,0)-5,00(+0,0)-1,53-10,11
4
2.079
LG Filstal
Göppingen
25.04.2009
13,68(+0.6)-4,74(-1.2)-1,60-10,46
5
2.069
Emelie Henn (1995)
TSV Riedlingen
Kirchdorf/Iller
10.07.2009
12,9-5,05-1,52-9,42
6
2.065
Unterländer LG
Bitzfeld
27.09.2009
13,70(+0,0)-4,78(+0,3)-1,48-11,92
7
2.043
Franka Jaros (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Göppingen
25.04.2009
13,10(-1.2)-4,90(+0.1)-1,44-10,28
8
2.024
Rebecca Rapp (1995)
LG Lauter
Essingen
17.05.2009
13,76(+0,0)-4,93(+0,0)-1,61-8,63
9
1.996
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Gomaringn
16.05.2009
13,35(-0,7)-5,50(+1,1)-1,48-7,60
10
1.994
TSG Balingen
VS-Schwenningen
16.05.2009
13,63(+0,0)-4,77(+0,0)-1,48-9,93
11
1.963
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Gomaringn
16.05.2009
13,55(-1,5)-4,65(+0,0)-1,56-8,18
12
1.956
Lena Längle (1995)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2009
13,80(-2,3)-4,90(+0,0)-1,48-9,00
13
1.955
TSV Schmiden
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
13,29(+0,9)-4,57(+0,2)-1,44-9,40
14
1.954
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weingarten
15.05.2009
13,29-5,12(-1,4)-1,36-9,13
15
1.928
Nadja Stivala (1995)
TSV Langenau
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
13,35(+0,5)-4,83(-0,4)-1,40-8,79
16
1.918
TSV Langenau
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
13,77(+1,1)-4,75(+0,0)-1,44-8,97
17
1.917
Lea Stier (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Flein
10.10.2009
13,45(+0,2)-4,75(+0,0)-1,40-8,92
18
1.909
Luisa Hirner (1995)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
11.07.2009
13,78(+1,3)-4,95(-0,1)-1,48-7,75
19
1.902
LAZ Salamander
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
13,00(+1,7)-4,54(-0,0)-1,48-7,15
20
1.888
LG Brenztal
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
13,35(+0,5)-4,48(+1,4)-1,44-8,18
21
1.886
Sonja Laicher (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bietigheim
09.05.2009
13,93(+0,2)-4,69(+0,5)-1,52-7,61
22
1.881
Paula Grolig (1995)
SV Böblingen
Ostelsheim
14.06.2009
14,48(+1,1)-4,37-1,44-10,46
23
1.879
KSV Hoheneck
Bietigheim
09.05.2009
13,72(-0,2)-4,52(+0,0)-1,52-7,49
24
1.876
LG Brenztal
Hürben
11.07.2009
14,06(+1,4)-4,43(+0,1)-1,44-9,38
25
1.873
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
12.07.2009
14,14(+1,9)-4,20(+0,2)-1,48-9,54
26
1.872
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Göppingen
25.04.2009
13,55(+0.6)-4,59(-0.5)-1,44-7,92
27
1.871
Caroline Kuhn (1995)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Göppingen
25.04.2009
14,33(+0.2)-4,91(+0.0)-1,40-9,07
28
1.865
Kim Tischner (1995)
SV Nufringen
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
13,70(+0,2)-4,87(+0,4)-1,40-7,91
29
1.865
Ellen Blaha (1995)
LSG Aalen
Oberkochen
02.05.2009
13,91(+1,9)-3,89-1,56-8,64
30
1.857
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
13,53(+0,2)-4,53(+0,0)-1,36-8,87
31
1.853
Julia Stingel (1995)
TSV Meßstetten
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
13,57(+0,7)-4,52(-0,5)-1,36-8,86
32
1.852
Jana Koegel (1995)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bietigheim
09.05.2009
13,47(+0,2)-4,74(+0,1)-1,40-7,54
33
1.847
TSV Crailsheim
Brackenheim
13.06.2009
13,86(-0,4)-4,40(-0,9)-1,52-7,34
34
1.828
Elena Spieß (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
15.05.2009
13,95(-2,6)-4,80(-0,9)-1,36-8,25
35
1.827
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Ettlingen
16.05.2009
13,98(+0,6)-4,27(+0,6)-1,56-6,93
36
1.826
LSG Aalen
Essingen
17.05.2009
13,92 (+0,0)-4,31 (+0,0)-1,53 (K)-7,09 ())
37
1.823
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Göppingen
25.04.2009
13,50(+1.2)-4,63(+0.2)-1,40-7,21
38
1.822
LG Filstal
Göppingen
25.04.2009
14,08(+0.0)-4,72(+0.4)-1,36-8,58
39
1.818
TSV Langenau
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
13,57(+0,9)-4,60(+0,0)-1,40-7,30
40
1.817
LG Welfen
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
14,56(+0,9)-3,98(-0,1)-1,40-10,81
41
1.809
LG Nagoldtal
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
14,11(+0,9)-3,97(-0,1)-1,52-8,04
42
1.804
Luisa Gallée (1995)
TV Steinheim
Göppingen
25.04.2009
14,42(+0.0)-4,63(+0.1)-1,48-7,30
43
1.803
LG Filder
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
13,55(+0,2)-4,66(-0,6)-1,40-6,79
44
1.800
LG Rems-Murr
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
13,90(+1,4)-4,46(+0,7)-1,44-7,29
45
1.795
LG Teck
Filderstadt
09.05.2009
13,64(-1,2)-4,70(+0,1)-1,38-6,95

7-Kampf

1
3.820
Leonie Frank (1995)
TSV Schmiden
Bad Oeynhausen
01.08.2009
12,14(+0,1)-1,60-10,98/12,71(+0,0)-5,20(+0,7)-32,60-2:36,49
2
3.706
Lea Wayss (1995)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Bad Oeynhausen
01.08.2009
11,85(-0,1)-1,60-8,46/12,95(+0,0)-5,05(+0,6)-29,56-2:30,15
3
3.654
Emelie Henn (1995)
TSV Riedlingen
Bad Oeynhausen
01.08.2009
12,22(-0,1)-1,52-9,90/13,18(+0,0)-5,00(+0,5)-31,09-2:35,16
4
3.484
LG Filstal
Göppingen
25.04.2009
13,57(+0.0)-1,60-10,46-13,68(+0.6)/4,74(-1.2)-25,14-2:41,25
5
3.447
Rebecca Rapp (1995)
LG Lauter
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
13,08(+0,0)-1,60-8,84-13,77(+1,0)/4,73(+0,0)-28,97-2:47,30
6
3.407
LG Brenztal
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
13,26(-0,4)-1,44-8,18-13,35(+0,5)/4,48(+1,4)-26,72-2:25,75
7
3.390
Unterländer LG
Limburgerhof
31.05.2009
13,34(-0,1)-1,44-11,46/13,93(+0,4)-4,68-33,62-3:05,68
8
3.378
TSG Balingen
VS-Schwenningen
16.05.2009
13,83(-0,9)-1,48-9,93-13,63(+0,0)/4,77(+0,0)-26,56-2:45,56
9
3.361
Franka Jaros (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
13,51(+0,6)-1,36-9,33-12,78(-0,9)/4,95(-0,6)-25,25-2:49,53
10
3.354
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weingarten
15.05.2009
13,03(-1,4)-1,36-9,13-13,29/5,12(-1,4)-21,48-2:40,90
11
3.345
TSV Schmiden
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
13,79(+0,0)-1,44-9,40-13,29(+0,9)/4,57(+0,2)-31,13-2:54,62
12
3.330
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
14,09(+0,5)-1,44-9,80-13,23(+0,5)/5,05(+0,6)-22,20-2:51,38
13
3.327
TSV Langenau
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
13,22(+0,6)-1,44-8,97-13,77(+1,1)/4,75(+0,0)-26,95-2:48,66
14
3.325
Lena Längle (1995)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2009
12,61(-0,2)-1,48-9,00-13,80(-2,3)/4,90(+0,0)-23,49-2:59,20
15
3.308
Nadja Stivala (1995)
TSV Langenau
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
13,13(+0,6)-1,40-8,79-13,35(+0,5)/4,83(-0,4)-23,39-2:48,48
16
3.292
Jana Koegel (1995)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bietigheim
09.05.2009
13,07(-0,7)-1,40-7,54/13,47(+0,2)-4,74(+0,1)-22,43-2:34,6
17
3.280
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
13,06(+0,0)-1,52-7,31-13,32(+0,9)/4,74(+0,2)-16,95-2:39,69
18
3.276
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
14,41(+0,5)-1,36-8,87-13,53(+0,2)/4,53(+0,0)-29,12-2:37,11
19
3.244
Luisa Hirner (1995)
LG Brenztal
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
12,39(-0,4)-1,48-7,93-13,94(+0,0)/4,83(+0,0)-17,03-2:49,35
20
3.231
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
13,47(-0,4)-1,40-7,85-13,39(+0,0)/5,08(+0,0)-22,56-2:55,50
21
3.192
LG Teck
Filderstadt
09.05.2009
13,21(+0,4)-1,38-6,95/13,64(-1,2)-4,70(+0,1)-18,05-2:31,95
22
3.175
Kim Tischner (1995)
SV Nufringen
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
13,56(-0,4)-1,40-7,91-13,70(+0,2)/4,87(+0,4)-18,67-2:47,12
23
3.170
Lea Stier (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Flein
10.10.2009
13,47(+0,5)-1,40-8,92-13,45(+0,2)/4,75(+0,0)-16,89-2:56,93
24
3.166
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2009
14,58(-0,2)-1,44-10,80-15,38(-2,3)/4,23(-0,2)-30,54-2:53,19
25
3.154
SV Mariazell
VS-Schwenningen
16.05.2009
14,22(+0,0)-1,40-8,63-14,24(+0,0)/4,22(-1,6)-25,90-2:42,04
26
3.136
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Göppingen
25.04.2009
14,12(+0.0)-1,44-7,92-13,55(+0.6)/4,59(-0.5)-19,03-2:51,61
27
3.127
LG Nagoldtal
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
13,84(+0,8)-1,52-8,04-14,11(+0,9)/3,97(-0,1)-22,94-2:52,44
28
3.113
Nadine Ortner (1995)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
14,19(+0,5)-1,32-8,53-13,75(-1,2)/4,28(-1,1)-21,67-2:40,03
29
3.110
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Ettlingen
16.05.2009
12,93(+0,7)-1,56-6,93/13,98(+0,6)-4,27(+0,7)-17,57-2:59,48
30
3.094
Lina Idler (1995)
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
03.10.2009
13,16(-0,2)-1,40-6,97-13,97(-2,3)/4,30(-0,7)-18,35-2:40,75
31
3.081
LAZ Salamander
Bietigheim
09.05.2009
13,17(-0,7)-1,40-6,97/13,07(+0,1)-4,45(+0,0)-11,78-2:45,3
32
3.075
KSV Hoheneck
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
13,75(+0,5)-1,48-7,60-13,87(-0,5)/4,42(-0,4)-17,62-2:59,06
33
3.075
TSV Schmiden
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
13,81(-0,4)-1,44-8,40-14,48(+0,0)/4,01(+0,5)-26,23-3:00,09
34
3.059
LG Rems-Murr
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
13,60(+0,5)-1,44-7,29-13,90(+1,4)/4,46(+0,7)-20,89-3:05,19
35
3.058
Luisa Gallée (1995)
TV Steinheim
Göppingen
25.04.2009
13,87(+0.0)-1,48-7,30-14,42(+0.0)/4,63(+0.1)-15,74-2:48,02
36
3.040
Pia Müller (1995)
LG Filstal
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
13,82(-0,4)-1,32-7,30-13,56(+1,0)/4,63(+1,0)-19,77-2:56,68
37
3.037
VfL Ostdorf
Flein
10.10.2009
14,19(+0,5)-1,40-8,25-14,59(+0,2)/4,47(+0,1)-21,85-2:57,35
38
3.036
KSV Hoheneck
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
13,92(+0,6)-1,40-6,85-13,40(+0,5)/3,97(-0,0)-21,04-2:51,43
39
3.035
Luisa Beyerle (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
14,46(+0,5)-1,44-8,24-14,31(+0,9)/4,06(-0,1)-19,58-2:47,81
40
3.029
Lisa Burk (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
10.10.2009
14,80(+1,1)-1,32-8,00-14,44(+0,3)/4,66(+0,0)-26,99-2:57,37
41
3.020
Julia Stingel (1995)
TSV Meßstetten
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
13,87(+0,0)-1,36-8,86-13,57(+0,7)/4,52(-0,5)-17,74-3:17,65
42
3.005
Julia Roth (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Flein
10.10.2009
15,75(+0,5)-1,40-7,43-14,13(+0,3)/4,53(+0,4)-16,52-2:35,65
43
3.000
Nina Duschek (1995)
KSV Hoheneck
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
15,06(+0,6)-1,32-8,07-14,03(-1,2)/4,51(-0,5)-25,73-3:03,08
44
2.997
Lisa George (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
13,54(+0,5)-1,44-6,31-14,55(+0,5)/4,42(+0,0)-20,33-2:54,42
45
2.996
Anna Single (1995)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt
09.05.2009
13,76(+0,9)-1,30-6,44/13,19(-0,2)-4,32(+0,5)-14,91-2:40,92

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.672
Rebecca Rapp (1995)
LG Lauter
Bad Oeynhausen
02.08.2009
13,67(+0,0)-13,09(+0,2)-5,15(+1,0)-1,68-26,64
2
2.574
Emelie Henn (1995)
TSV Riedlingen
Bad Waldsee
10.05.2009
13,22(+0,3)-12,57(+0,4)-4,49(+0,0)-1,56-23,85
3
2.541
Franka Jaros (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Bad Oeynhausen
02.08.2009
12,83(+0,2)-13,20(+0,2)-5,02(+0,2)-1,36-27,35
4
2.477
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
13,45(+0,1)-13,28(+0,0)-4,77(-0,2)-1,50-21,10
5
2.449
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Mosbach
21.05.2009
14,11(-1,3)-13,16(-1,1)-4,56(+1,1)-1,60-19,49
6
2.349
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Dinkelsbühl
09.05.2009
13,72(-1,5)-14,03(-1,4)-4,67(+0,7)-1,47-17,95
7
2.324
LAZ Salamander
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
13,23(+0,0)-12,89(+1,4)-4,41(-0,0)-1,36-15,28
8
2.317
Lisa George (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
14,38(+0,1)-13,14(+0,0)-4,31(+0,0)-1,46-19,37
9
2.306
KSV Hoheneck
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
13,50(+0,5)-14,19(+1,4)-4,15(-0,0)-1,44-20,16
10
2.294
Mirijam Besel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
14,09(+0,5)-13,77(+0,1)-4,47(+0,5)-1,40-20,22
11
2.259
Kitti Kiss (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
14,96(+0,5)-14,31(+0,2)-4,36(-0,0)-1,56-17,62
12
2.227
Julia Fitzl (1995)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
14,25(-0,1)-14,11(-0,2)-4,42(-0,1)-1,34-20,70
13
2.179
LG Teck
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
14,63(-0,3)-14,56(+0,0)-4,16(+0,0)-1,40-20,35
14
2.166
Nina Duschek (1995)
KSV Hoheneck
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
13,83(+0,0)-14,67(+1,2)-4,47(-0,2)-1,20-22,78
15
2.165
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
10.05.2009
14,24(+0,3)-13,83(+0,5)-4,48(+0,0)-1,32-14,83
16
2.148
LG Filder
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
14,17(-0,3)-14,57(-0,6)-4,33(+0,0)-1,32-17,28
17
2.135
Saskia Kuhn (1995)
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
15,10(-0,1)-15,63(+0,0)-4,31(+0,0)-1,42-20,90
18
2.128
Anne Rotter (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
14,30(+0,5)-14,95(+0,0)-4,40(-1,2)-1,32-17,33
19
2.113
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
14,27(+0,1)-14,97(+0,0)-3,94(-0,5)-1,34-19,48
20
2.109
Anna Schmidt (1995)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Dinkelsbühl
09.05.2009
14,29(-1,5)-15,60(-1,4)-4,53(+1,0)-1,38-13,79
21
2.081
Laura Rack (1995)
KSV Hoheneck
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
13,79(+0,0)-15,21(+0,1)-4,16(-0,0)-1,24-17,82
22
2.019
Lea Haußmann (1995)
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
14,52(-0,3)-16,37(+0,1)-4,27(-0,5)-1,28-17,96
23
2.011
Anna Seubert (1995)
TV Langenargen
Immenstaad
10.05.2009
13,31(+0,9)-20,46(-0,5)-4,63(+0,7)-1,30-15,37
24
2.009
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
14,52(+0,5)-16,73(-0,6)-4,23(+0,0)-1,32-16,38
25
2.006
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
14,31(+0,1)-15,52(-0,2)-4,00(-0,3)-1,22-18,72
26
1.990
Renate Rat (1995)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
14,52(-0,1)-16,48(+0,0)-4,20(+0,0)-1,34-13,53
27
1.972
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
14,73(-0,1)-15,41(-0,2)-3,87(-0,2)-1,26-17,03
28
1.956
KSV Hoheneck
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
13,87(+0,5)-13,53(+1,2)-4,55(-0,0)-1,44-o.g.V.
29
1.947
Anna Schulte (1995)
LG Limes-Rems
Mosbach
21.05.2009
15,16(+0,0)-16,01(-1,1)-4,11(+0,0)-1,32-14,09
30
1.926
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
10.05.2009
14,12(+0,9)-20,41(-0,5)-4,18(+0,8)-1,30-17,90
31
1.886
Laura Discher (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
27.06.2009
14,90(+0,0)-15,35(+0,0)-4,21(-0,1)-1,17-12,64
32
1.831
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
13,75(+0,5)-14,17(+1,4)-4,33(+0,4)-1,32-o.g.V.
33
1.813
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
10.05.2009
14,25(+1,8)-24,45(-1,0)-3,99(+0,0)-1,30-18,08
34
1.744
Helena Ulfers (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
15,81(+0,2)-17,43(+0,1)-3,72(-0,0)-1,24-13,27
35
1.628
KSV Hoheneck
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
13,88(+0,2)-15,96(+1,3)-3,95(-0,0)-o.g.V.-14,04

Block Lauf

1
2.461
LG Brenztal
Dinkelsbühl
09.05.2009
13,57(-1,4)-13,53(-2,4)-4,31(+1,2)-43,00-7:33,51
2
2.278
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
13,90(+0,0)-14,75(-0,1)-4,49(-0,1)-34,50-8:02,37
3
2.266
LG Teck
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
13,89(+0,6)-15,03(-0,5)-4,81(+0,2)-30,00-8:00,15
4
2.239
Lena Spiegel (1995)
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
14,66(+0,0)-14,90(-0,1)-4,58(-0,4)-39,00-8:15,88
5
2.236
Lisa Burk (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
14,83(+0,6)-15,06(-0,5)-4,44(+0,2)-51,00-8:55,32
6
2.171
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Dinkelsbühl
09.05.2009
14,91(-1,4)-16,17(-1,7)-4,25(+1,5)-42,00-8:03,42
7
2.137
Lina Idler (1995)
MTG Wangen
Bad Waldsee
10.05.2009
14,28(+0,4)-13,91(+0,4)-4,12(-0,3)-28,00-8:39,67
8
1.993
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
28.06.2009
15,26(+0,0)-16,59(+0,0)-4,02(-1,1)-37,50-8:58,77
9
1.965
Julia Platz (1995)
TSV Haiterbach
Mosbach
21.05.2009
14,47(-1,0)-17,31(-1,1)-4,01(+0,2)-23,50-8:09,92

Block Wurf

1
2.562
Unterländer LG
Bad Oeynhausen
02.08.2009
13,84(-0,6)-13,26(+0,1)-4,35(+0,0)-11,98-33,49
2
2.420
Nadja Stivala (1995)
TSV Langenau
Horgau
28.06.2009
13,19(+0,7)-13,00(-0,1)-4,66(+0,0)-9,69-19,07
3
2.271
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
10.05.2009
14,63(+0,4)-15,29(+0,4)-4,21(+0,0)-11,06-25,88
4
2.239
LG Filder
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
13,88(+0,2)-14,12(+0,4)-4,52(-0,1)-8,06-21,08
5
2.144
Luisa Beyerle (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
14,27(+0,2)-15,34(+0,6)-4,05(-1,2)-8,16-24,72
6
2.098
Jasmin Knorr (1995)
TSV Haiterbach
Mosbach
21.05.2009
14,57(-0,8)-15,38(-0,6)-4,28(-0,8)-8,76-18,46
7
2.052
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
14,41(+0,6)-14,62(+0,0)-4,08(-0,4)-7,82-16,39
8
2.013
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
14,77(-0,2)-16,11(+0,0)-4,02(-0,1)-7,60-21,69
9
2.012
Lisa Burk (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Mosbach
21.05.2009
15,08(-1,4)-15,69(-0,4)-4,10(+0,5)-8,11-19,35
10
1.942
MTG Wangen
Bad Waldsee
10.05.2009
14,30(+0,4)-14,74(+0,4)-3,93(-0,1)-7,18-12,00
11
1.923
LG Teck
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
15,05(-1,4)-15,52(+0,4)-4,08(+0,5)-7,01-15,93
12
1.833
LG Hohenlohe
Mosbach
21.05.2009
16,74(-1,4)-19,35(-0,4)-3,74(+0,2)-8,43-25,58
13
1.669
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
10.05.2009
15,79(-0,3)-18,41(-1,7)-3,92(+0,0)-6,28-12,70
14
1.621
LG Schönbuch
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
15,15(+0,6)-18,14(-0,4)-3,66(-0,1)-6,03-9,65