WLV - Bestenliste 2009

Stand: 11.08.2013

Jugend W12

75 m

1
10,24
 
Celina Herr (1997)
LG Voralb
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
2
10,37
 
Lisa Nippgen (1997)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
16.05.2009
3
10,39
 
Lea Taferner (1997)
LSG Aalen
Ulm
13.06.2009
4
10,48
 
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
04.07.2009
5
10,48
 
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
6
10,52
 
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bad Friedrichshall
02.05.2009
7
10,52
 
LG Staufen
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
8
10,54
 
Sina Lipke (1997)
VfL Iggingen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
9
10,60
 
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
04.07.2009
10
10,61
 
Sophia Ulrich (1997)
LG Staufen
Ulm
13.06.2009
11
10,61
 
SV Ohmenhausen
Riederich
14.06.2009
12
10,62
 
Hannah Schulz (1997)
TV Möhringen
Spaichingen
26.09.2009
13
10,63
 
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Herrenberg
25.07.2009
14
10,4
 
LAZ Salamander
Ludwigsburg
17.07.2009
15
10,4
 
LAZ Salamander
Ludwigsburg
17.07.2009
16
10,64
 
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Köngen
27.09.2009
17
10,66
 
Pia Kirn (1997)
SV Nufringen
Herrenberg
25.07.2009
18
10,66
 
SV Diefenbach
Oberderdingen
27.09.2009
19
10,5
 
LG Hohenlohe
Lauda
20.06.2009
20
10,5
 
Selina Kugler (1997)
TV Gosheim
Gosheim
11.07.2009
21
10,77
 
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
22
10,77
 
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
23
10,79
 
LAZ Salamander
Schwieberdingen
16.05.2009
24
10,81
 
Cindy Heyer (1997)
TV Gosheim
Balingen
05.07.2009
25
10,82
 
Pia Scheu (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Renningen
01.05.2009
26
10,85
 
Alisa Ries (1997)
LG Oberschwaben
Biberach/Riß
29.07.2009
27
10,86
 
TB Tailfingen
Winterlingen
21.06.2009
28
10,86
 
Sina Faass (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Herrenberg
25.07.2009
29
10,87
 
Anna Bühler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
20.06.2009
30
10,87
 
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
31
10,88
 
Sarah Mader (1997)
SV Ochsenhausen
Ostelsheim
14.06.2009
32
10,88
 
LG Voralb
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
33
10,88
 
Clara Hirner (1997)
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
34
10,89
 
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
10.05.2009
35
10,89
 
Tanja Schmidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
36
10,90
 
Franziska Abt (1997)
TV Möhringen
Spaichingen
26.09.2009
37
10,92
 
Karen Lust (1997)
LG Rems-Murr
Sindelfingen
11.06.2009
38
10,92
 
TG Nürtingen
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
39
10,92
 
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Eltingen
19.07.2009
40
10,92
 
TB Tailfingen
Donaueschingen
26.07.2009
41
10,92
 
Lena Baun (1997)
LG Neckar-Erms
Filderstadt
26.07.2009
42
10,92
 
Kathrin Seitz (1997)
Unterländer LG
Flein
05.09.2009
43
10,93
 
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Brenztal
Göppingen
25.04.2009
44
10,93
 
Isa Munser (1997)
LG Staufen
Schw. Gmünd
24.07.2009
45
10,94
 
Sarah Kallies (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
10.05.2009

800 m

1
2:25,35
Alina Reh (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
2
2:28,14
Lea Taferner (1997)
LSG Aalen
Aalen
25.04.2009
3
2:32,06
Birte Lomp (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Eislingen
03.10.2009
4
2:32,16
LSG Aalen
Eislingen
03.10.2009
5
2:38,01
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
10.05.2009
6
2:38,40
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander
Ulm
15.07.2009
7
2:38,43
Pia Quak (1997)
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
27.06.2009
8
2:38,57
Paula Werner (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Herrenberg
25.07.2009
9
2:38,95
Lea Schmid (1997)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
10
2:40,17
Helena Treite (1997)
TV Zell a.N.
Köngen
16.05.2009
11
2:42,21
Tabea Scheit (1997)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
10.05.2009
12
2:42,62
Franka Höger (1997)
TSG Schnaitheim
Essingen
28.06.2009
13
2:42,82
Domino Arbter (1997)
TSV Dagersheim
Herrenberg
25.07.2009
14
2:42,93
Zoe König (1997)
LSG Aalen
AA-Unterkochen
11.06.2009
15
2:43,49
Laura Flaig (1997)
SV Mariazell
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
16
2:43,52
LSG Aalen
Essingen
28.06.2009
17
2:43,65
LG Sigmaringen
Ehingen
03.07.2009
18
2:43,98
TSV Haiterbach
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
19
2:44,00
Unterländer LG
Mosbach
19.07.2009
20
2:44,34
Anna Kommer (1997)
TV Weilstetten
Ulm
15.07.2009
21
2:45,16
SV Nufringen
Renningen
01.05.2009
22
2:46,24
Ina Rostan (1997)
TV Zell a.N.
Wendlingen
03.10.2009
23
2:46,26
TV Zell a.N.
Wendlingen
03.10.2009
24
2:46,38
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
16.05.2009
25
2:46,54
TSV Gomaringen
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
26
2:46,79
Analena Wulle (1997)
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
20.09.2009
27
2:47,11
LG Teck
Köngen
16.05.2009
28
2:47,16
Cindy Heyer (1997)
TV Gosheim
Spaichingen
26.09.2009
29
2:47,52
Elena Haug (1997)
TSV Waldenbuch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
30
2:47,70
Karen Lust (1997)
LG Rems-Murr
Sindelfingen
11.06.2009
31
2:48,12
Verena Stucke (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Sindelfingen
11.06.2009
32
2:48,26
Sarah Stas (1997)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Brackenheim
05.07.2009
33
2:48,70
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Plochingen
11.09.2009
34
2:49,00
TV Steinheim
Essingen
28.06.2009
35
2:49,19
Maren Kaupke (1997)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
13.06.2009
36
2:49,20
TSV Haiterbach
Eppelheim
26.04.2009
37
2:49,49
Saskia Nemec (1997)
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
38
2:49,82
Maja Mager (1997)
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
20.09.2009
39
2:50,15
Linda Metz (1997)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
40
2:50,50
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Eislingen
03.10.2009
41
2:50,6
Isa Munser (1997)
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
29.07.2009
42
2:50,90
DJK Ebingen
Balingen
05.07.2009
43
2:51,22
Tabea Blum (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
44
2:51,36
Selina Hladik (1997)
LAZ Salamander
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
45
2:51,91
TSV Langenau
AA-Unterkochen
11.06.2009

2.000 m

1
6:43,20
Alina Reh (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
2
7:30,61
Pia Quak (1997)
LG Limes-Rems
Rechberghausen
06.05.2009
3
7:49,62
LSG Aalen
Essingen
17.05.2009
4
7:58,00
Anna Kommer (1997)
TV Weilstetten
Aalen
25.04.2009
5
8:09,62
Maren Kaupke (1997)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
11.07.2009
6
8:23,64
TV Weilstetten
Aalen
25.04.2009
7
8:24,29
TV Weilstetten
Aalen
25.04.2009
8
8:28,10
Maike Alt (1996)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
11.07.2009
9
8:34,8
LG Hohenlohe
Bad Mergentheim
15.07.2009
10
8:37,92
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
11
8:40,62
LG Brenztal
Hürben
11.07.2009
12
8:42,08
TV Steinheim
Hürben
11.07.2009
13
9:11,5
Tabea Blum (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Freiberg a. N.
18.09.2009
14
9:21,02
Stine Rucker (1997)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
11.07.2009

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
10,29
SV Ohmenhausen
Pliezhausen
19.09.2009
2
10,32
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2009
3
10,37
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Eislingen
03.10.2009
4
10,48
LG Staufen
Eislingen
03.10.2009
5
10,54
LG Staufen
Eislingen
03.10.2009
6
10,58
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Eislingen
03.10.2009
7
10,67
Lisa Nippgen (1997)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
8
10,70
Celina Herr (1997)
LG Voralb
Uhingen
25.07.2009
9
10,77
LG Voralb
Eislingen
03.10.2009
10
10,89
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
11
10,91
LG Neckar-Erms
Filderstadt
26.07.2009
12
11,00
Sina Küstner (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
13
11,12
LG Welfen
Weingarten
13.06.2009
14
11,12
SV Nufringen
Eislingen
03.10.2009
15
11,17
Lea Taferner (1997)
LSG Aalen
AA-Unterkochen
11.06.2009
16
11,17
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
05.07.2009
17
11,19
LG Rems-Murr
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
18
11,2
Alina Kohl (1997)
LAZ Salamander
Ludwigsburg
17.07.2009
19
11,33
TB Tailfingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
20
11,35
Lea Thoma (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.06.2009
21
11,37
SV Nufringen
Herrenberg
25.07.2009
22
11,39
Verena Stucke (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Sindelfingen
11.06.2009
23
11,40
TG Nürtingen
Filderstadt
26.07.2009
24
11,4
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander
Ludwigsburg
17.07.2009
25
11,43
Regina Nikel (1997)
LG Oberschwaben
Weingarten
13.06.2009
26
11,45
Andrea Irion (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
27
11,47
Linda Müller (1997)
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
28
11,56
TV Steinheim
Ulm
13.06.2009
29
11,70
Anna Kommer (1997)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
05.07.2009
30
11,80
Anika Hoppe (1997)
LG Rems-Murr
Schmiden
04.07.2009
31
11,81
TSV Rottweil
Balingen
05.07.2009
32
11,82
Larissa Blank (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Eislingen
03.10.2009
33
11,83
Carina Grimm (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
34
11,84
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
35
11,9
LAZ Salamander
Ludwigsburg
17.07.2009
36
11,93
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Brenztal
Bad Boll
20.09.2009
37
11,95
Helena Treite (1997)
TV Zell a.N.
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
38
11,96
Laura Belau (1997)
TV Steinheim
Hürben
16.05.2009
39
12,08
Sarah Kallies (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
24.06.2009
40
12,10
Mareile Betz (1997)
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
41
12,12
Stine Rucker (1997)
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
42
12,15
Hanna Reineke (1997)
LG Teck
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
43
12,19
Tanja Schmidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Nufringen
17.05.2009
44
12,34
Clara Hirner (1997)
LG Brenztal
AA-Unterkochen
11.06.2009
45
12,40
LG Lauter
Bad Boll
20.09.2009

Hochsprung

1
1,57
Kathrin Seitz (1997)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
2
1,52
Anna Bühler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
3
1,51
SV Ohmenhausen
Tübingen
10.05.2009
4
1,50
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Flein
05.09.2009
5
1,49
Sina Küstner (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
10.05.2009
6
1,48
Lea Taferner (1997)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
18.06.2009
7
1,46
TSV Eltingen
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
8
1,46
Bianca Reuter (1997)
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
26.09.2009
9
1,45
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
30.07.2009
10
1,44
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
19.09.2009
11
1,42
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Köngen
27.09.2009
12
1,42
Lisa Nippgen (1997)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
13
1,40
LG Staufen
Göppingen
25.04.2009
14
1,40
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bad Friedrichshall
02.05.2009
15
1,40
TSV Rottweil
Ostelsheim
14.06.2009
16
1,40
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
24.06.2009
17
1,40
Andrea Irion (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
18
1,40
LG Filstal
Uhingen
12.07.2009
19
1,40
LG Rems-Murr
Waiblingen
25.07.2009
20
1,39
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
25.04.2009
21
1,39
TB Tailfingen
Tübingen
10.05.2009
22
1,38
Jana Obrist (1997)
LG Oberschwaben
Weingarten
13.06.2009
23
1,38
Lena Heisig (1997)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
24
1,38
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Brenztal
Bad Boll
20.09.2009
25
1,38
LG Welfen
Memmingen
26.09.2009
26
1,37
TV Sulz
Sulz a. N.
14.06.2009
27
1,36
SV Nufringen
Weil der Stadt
10.05.2009
28
1,36
SSV Ulm 1846
Langenau
16.05.2009
29
1,36
Teresa Max (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bitzfeld
20.05.2009
30
1,36
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
31
1,36
SV Diefenbach
Eutingen
27.06.2009
32
1,36
LG Voralb
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
33
1,36
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
12.07.2009
34
1,36
Larissa Blank (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Waiblingen
25.07.2009
35
1,36
Celine Eyebe (1997)
LG Sigmaringen
Balingen
13.09.2009
36
1,36
Celine Bohner (1997)
LG Filder
Köngen
27.09.2009
37
1,36
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Igersheim
27.09.2009
38
1,36
ASV Aichwald
Wendlingen
03.10.2009
39
1,36
Sandra Koch (1997)
TSV Betzingen
Flein
10.10.2009
40
1,35
Joana Ruckh (1997)
TSV Waldenbuch
Renningen
01.05.2009
41
1,35
LG Brenztal
Ulm
13.06.2009
42
1,34
Isa Munser (1997)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
43
1,34
Celina Herr (1997)
LG Voralb
Uhingen
12.07.2009
44
1,34
SV Jungingen
Neckartenzlingen
19.09.2009
45
1,34
LG Neckar-Erms
Neckartenzlingen
19.09.2009
46
1,34
Selina Kugler (1997)
TV Gosheim
Neckartenzlingen
19.09.2009
47
1,34
Stine Rucker (1997)
LG Brenztal
Bad Boll
20.09.2009

Stabhochsprung

1
2,00
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
09.05.2009
2
1,60
Andrea Irion (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
30.09.2009

Weitsprung

1
5,17
 
Celina Herr (1997)
LG Voralb
Ulm
15.07.2009
2
4,96
 
SV Ohmenhausen
Unterlenningen
19.07.2009
3
4,77
 
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
4
4,76
 
Lisa Nippgen (1997)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
5
4,73
 
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pfullingen
20.05.2009
6
4,72
 
Sophia Ulrich (1997)
LG Staufen
Hürben
15.05.2009
7
4,71
 
LG Voralb
Unterlenningen
19.07.2009
8
4,71
 
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Köngen
27.09.2009
9
4,70
 
Anna Bühler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2009
10
4,69
 
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
12.07.2009
11
4,65
 
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
12
4,64
 
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Brackenheim
05.07.2009
13
4,63
 
Sina Küstner (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
14
4,60
 
Kathrin Seitz (1997)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
15
4,58
 
Cindy Heyer (1997)
TV Gosheim
Gosheim
11.07.2009
16
4,57
 
TV Steinheim
Ulm
13.06.2009
17
4,57
 
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
19.07.2009
18
4,55
 
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
05.07.2009
19
4,55
 
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
27.09.2009
20
4,54
 
Hannah Schulz (1997)
TV Möhringen
FN-Fischbach
31.07.2009
21
4,53
 
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
20.09.2009
22
4,50
 
LG Welfen
Weingarten
13.06.2009
23
4,50
 
Isa Munser (1997)
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
07.08.2009
24
4,49
 
Lena Heisig (1997)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
25
4,48
 
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
16.05.2009
26
4,48
 
Anna Kommer (1997)
TV Weilstetten
Donaueschingen
26.07.2009
27
4,46
 
Lea Taferner (1997)
LSG Aalen
Oberkochen
02.05.2009
28
4,44
 
LG Rems-Welland
Göppingen
25.04.2009
29
4,44
 
Sarah Mader (1997)
SV Ochsenhausen
Ostelsheim
14.06.2009
30
4,44
 
Hanna Reineke (1997)
LG Teck
Unterlenningen
19.07.2009
31
4,44
 
TV Sulz
Donaueschingen
26.07.2009
32
4,44
 
Celine Bohner (1997)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
33
4,44
 
LG Lauter
Köngen
27.09.2009
34
4,44
 
Arianne Haaf (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Eislingen
03.10.2009
35
4,42
 
TSV Eltingen
Herrenberg
25.07.2009
36
4,42
 
SV Jungingen
Biberach/Riß
29.07.2009
37
4,42
 
SV Diefenbach
Schützingen
20.09.2009
38
4,41
 
LG Neckar-Erms
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
39
4,41
 
Andrea Irion (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Waiblingen
25.07.2009
40
4,39
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.06.2009
41
4,39
 
TSV Haiterbach
Nagold-Hochdorf
26.07.2009
42
4,38
 
LG Brenztal
Schw. Gmünd
24.07.2009
43
4,38
 
Chiara Kugler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bitzfeld
27.09.2009
44
4,37
+0,0
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
45
4,37
 
LG Filstal
Mönchsdeggingen
01.08.2009
46
4,37
 
TSV Gomaringen
Köngen
27.09.2009

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
10,18
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Schmiden
04.07.2009
2
9,38
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Bad Boll
20.09.2009
3
9,14
Nadine Ayed (1997)
TSV Haiterbach
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
4
8,96
SV Kirchdorf
Memmingen
26.09.2009
5
8,49
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Eislingen
03.10.2009
6
8,24
Vivian Meyer (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Bad Boll
20.09.2009
7
7,88
Kerstin Foth (1997)
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen
05.07.2009
8
7,64
LG Filstal
Uhingen
12.07.2009
9
7,61
LG Neckar-Erms
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
10
7,55
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
20.09.2009
11
7,55
Anna Bühler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
03.10.2009
12
7,47
Julia Renner (1997)
TSV Zaisersweiher
Maulbronn
25.07.2009
13
7,40
LG Voralb
Köngen
27.09.2009
14
7,33
Stine Rucker (1997)
LG Brenztal
Bad Boll
20.09.2009
15
7,30
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach
09.05.2009
16
7,29
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
20.09.2009
17
7,19
Johanna Sick (1997)
TSV Langenau
Ulm
13.06.2009
18
7,08
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Köngen
27.09.2009
19
7,04
Celine Bohner (1997)
LG Filder
Nellingen
01.05.2009
20
7,04
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
09.05.2009
21
7,03
Julia Steffen (1997)
SV Diefenbach
Maulbronn
25.07.2009
22
7,02
LG Teck
Köngen
27.09.2009
23
7,01
Daniela Heyd (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
24
7,01
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
17.10.2009
25
6,82
Lisa Nippgen (1997)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Ludwigsburg
20.06.2009
26
6,77
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
20.09.2009
27
6,77
Julia Roman (1997)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
17.10.2009
28
6,73
TV Steinheim
Hürben
16.05.2009
29
6,69
Laura Rapp (1997)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
25.07.2009
30
6,60
TSV Haiterbach
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
31
6,57
SV Jungingen
Bad Boll
20.09.2009
32
6,55
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander
Ludwigsburg
12.09.2009
33
6,51
Joana Ruckh (1997)
TSV Waldenbuch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
34
6,50
Rahel Budnik (1997)
TSV Betzingen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
35
6,35
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
16.05.2009
36
6,33
Deborah Link (1997)
TG Tuningen
Spaichingen
26.09.2009
37
6,32
Sophie Banke (1997)
PSV Reutlingen
Riederich
14.06.2009
38
6,28
TV Mühlacker
Köngsbach-Stein
10.10.2009
39
6,26
Sarah Diesch (1997)
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Schussenried
09.10.2009
40
6,17
Analena Wulle (1997)
TSV Rottweil
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
41
6,16
Julia Binder (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
42
6,11
Isa Munser (1997)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
43
6,09
Fabienne Pohl (1997)
TSV Meßstetten
Winterlingen
21.06.2009
44
5,94
TSV Rottweil
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
45
5,85
Alissa Eick (1997)
LG Rems-Murr
Schmiden
04.07.2009

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
27,28
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Sinsheim
21.03.2009
2
22,54
Daniela Heyd (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
3
22,05
Vivian Meyer (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
4
20,49
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Mosbach
21.05.2009
5
20,40
Julia Binder (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
6
20,22
TV Sulz
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
7
20,08
Stine Rucker (1997)
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
8
19,63
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Schussenried
09.10.2009
9
18,97
LG Filstal
Metzingen
03.05.2009
10
18,82
TB Tailfingen
Radolfzell
04.04.2009
11
18,71
Katrin Larin (1997)
TSV Betzingen
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
12
18,42
Sarah Diesch (1997)
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Schussenried
09.10.2009
13
17,89
Lisa Nippgen (1997)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Ludwigsburg
20.06.2009
14
17,86
TB Tailfingen
Radolfzell
04.04.2009
15
17,61
LG Voralb
Unterlenningen
19.07.2009
16
16,36
TSV Schwieberdingen
Ludwigsburg
20.06.2009
17
15,95
TV Mühlacker
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
18
15,92
Spvgg Bissingen
Ludwigsburg
20.06.2009
19
14,61
Zoi Laspa (1997)
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
20
14,27
Hanna Reineke (1997)
LG Teck
Unterlenningen
19.07.2009
21
14,27
TSV Rottweil
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
22
14,14
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
23
13,29
TB Tailfingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
24
13,28
Spvgg Bissingen
Ludwigsburg
20.06.2009
25
12,82
Helen Geiss (1997)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
03.05.2009
26
12,52
Nicole Larin (1997)
TSV Betzingen
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
27
11,10
Jessica Siber (1997)
TSV Ölbronn
Mühlacker
17.05.2009

Hammerwurf 2 kg

1
19,43
TB Tailfingen
Radolfzell
04.04.2009

Speerwurf 400 g

1
31,90
Vivian Meyer (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Wendlingen
03.10.2009
2
31,31
Maren Michel (1997)
TS Göppingen
Ulm
13.06.2009
3
31,08
Jana Michel (1997)
TS Göppingen
Eislingen
03.10.2009
4
29,02
LG Neckar-Erms
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
5
27,07
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Köngen
27.09.2009
6
26,45
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Ludwigsburg
12.09.2009
7
26,36
LG Rems-Welland
Eislingen
03.10.2009
8
26,16
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
06.05.2009
9
25,93
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
14.06.2009
10
25,90
Daniela Heyd (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
11
25,69
SV Jungingen
Köngen
27.09.2009
12
25,28
LG Voralb
Unterlenningen
19.07.2009
13
25,26
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Köngen
27.09.2009
14
25,24
Julia Roman (1997)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
17.10.2009
15
25,14
SV Ohmenhausen
Riederich
13.06.2009
16
24,85
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
03.10.2009
17
23,37
Arianne Haaf (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Herrenberg
25.07.2009
18
23,12
TSV Blaustein
Ulm
13.06.2009
19
22,62
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
20
22,18
TSV Eltingen
Herrenberg
25.07.2009
21
22,14
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
22
21,88
TSV Haiterbach
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
23
20,51
Sarah Diesch (1997)
TV Bad Schussenried
Weingarten
13.06.2009
24
20,18
Bianca Reuter (1997)
SV Mariazell
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
25
19,78
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander
Ludwigsburg
12.09.2009
26
19,72
Julia Binder (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
27
19,54
Katrin Larin (1997)
TSV Betzingen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
28
19,47
Janina Mentis (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Herrenberg
25.07.2009
29
19,02
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Schussenried
09.10.2009
30
19,01
TB Tailfingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
31
18,95
Celina Herr (1997)
LG Voralb
Uhingen
25.07.2009
32
18,19
LG Welfen
Weingarten
13.06.2009
33
18,07
Linda Rein (1997)
LG Limes-Rems
Schmiden
04.07.2009
34
17,71
Stine Rucker (1997)
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
35
17,52
Spvgg Bissingen
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
36
17,50
TB Tailfingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
37
17,37
Larissa Blank (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Eislingen
03.10.2009
38
17,35
Lena Jockel (1997)
VfL Iggingen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
39
17,24
Maja Mager (1997)
TSV Rottweil
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
40
16,27
Nicole Larin (1997)
TSV Betzingen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
41
15,87
Spvgg Bissingen
Ludwigsburg
20.06.2009
42
15,63
Saskia Nemec (1997)
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
43
15,57
TV Plieningen
Stuttgart
14.06.2009
44
15,40
Anke Knauber (1997)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
16.05.2009
45
15,16
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009

Schlagball

1
53,00
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
2
51,50
TB Tailfingen
Tailfingen
09.05.2009
3
50,50
Nina Linke (1997)
TV Oberhaugstett
Pforzheim
04.10.2009
4
50,00
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Sindelfingen
11.06.2009
5
49,50
SV Jungingen
Neckartenzlingen
19.09.2009
6
49,00
LG Voralb
Essingen
17.05.2009
7
49,00
Julia Binder (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Winterlingen
21.06.2009
8
48,50
Nadine Ayed (1997)
TSV Haiterbach
Ostelsheim
14.06.2009
9
48,00
Janina Mentis (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
11.06.2009
10
48,00
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
11
46,50
LAZ Salamander
Ludwigsburg
17.07.2009
12
46,00
Kerstin Foth (1997)
VfL Ostdorf
Winterlingen
21.06.2009
13
45,50
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
19.09.2009
14
45,00
SV Ohmenhausen
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
15
44,50
Bianca Reuter (1997)
SV Mariazell
VS-Schwenningen
11.07.2009
16
44,50
Julia Roman (1997)
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
17
44,50
Vivian Meyer (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Bad Boll
20.09.2009
18
44,50
Julia Renner (1997)
TSV Zaisersweiher
Pforzheim
04.10.2009
19
44,00
Jessica Haag (1997)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
20
44,00
LAZ Salamander
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
21
43,50
TSV Blaustein
Ulm-Wiblingen
25.04.2009
22
43,50
Teresa Max (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
03.10.2009
23
43,00
LG Filstal
Göppingen
25.04.2009
24
43,00
TV Weilstetten
Winterlingen
21.06.2009
25
43,00
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
26
43,00
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
27
43,00
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander
Ludwigsburg
17.07.2009
28
43,00
TSV Haiterbach
Pforzheim
04.10.2009
29
42,50
Sina Küstner (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Bad Friedrichshall
02.05.2009
30
42,50
Celine Eyebe (1997)
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.k.M.
21.06.2009
31
42,00
Katrin Falk (1997)
TSV Lautlingen
Balingen
24.06.2009
32
41,50
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Essingen
17.05.2009
33
41,50
LG Staufen
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
34
41,50
Anna Bühler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
03.10.2009
35
41,00
TSV Eltingen
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
36
41,00
Arianne Haaf (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Eltingen
19.07.2009
37
41,00
Anna Kommer (1997)
TV Weilstetten
Donaueschingen
26.07.2009
38
41,00
Regina Nikel (1997)
LG Oberschwaben
Memmingen
26.09.2009
39
40,50
Katrin Larin (1997)
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
26.09.2009
40
40,50
LAZ Salamander
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
41
40,00
Vera Schuldis (1997)
TSV Rottweil
Weilstetten
11.06.2009
42
40,00
Lena Rupertus (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
43
40,00
LG Neckar-Erms
Filderstadt
26.07.2009
44
39,00
Ronja Kokott (1997)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Ergenzingen
08.03.2009
45
39,00
TV Gosheim
Weilstetten
11.06.2009
46
39,00
Linda Metz (1997)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Sindelfingen
11.06.2009

4-Kampf

1
1.965
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
10.05.2009
10,79-4,39-1,48-46,00
2
1.949
SV Ohmenhausen
Riederich
14.06.2009
10,61-4,54-1,46-41,50
3
1.921
Sina Küstner (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Bad Friedrichshall
02.05.2009
10,95-4,61-1,44-42,50
4
1.911
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
10,77-4,49-1,28-53,00
5
1.903
TB Tailfingen
Donaueschingen
26.07.2009
10,89-4,46-1,33-50,00
6
1.901
Anna Bühler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
10,92-4,51-1,52-36,00
7
1.894
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
10.10.2009
10,93-4,76-1,32-46,00
8
1.879
LG Voralb
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
10,88-4,25-1,36-47,50
9
1.872
SV Jungingen
Neckartenzlingen
19.09.2009
11,19-4,41-1,34-49,50
10
1.850
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
10,74-4,43-1,32-43,00
11
1.818
LG Staufen
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
10,52-4,53-1,24-41,50
12
1.816
Lisa Nippgen (1997)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Waiblingen
25.07.2009
10,59-4,38-1,40-33,00
13
1.812
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bad Friedrichshall
02.05.2009
10,52-4,46-1,40-31,00
14
1.797
Celina Herr (1997)
LG Voralb
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
10,24-4,39-1,28-35,00
15
1.784
Lea Taferner (1997)
LSG Aalen
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
10,73-4,46-1,44-28,00
16
1.778
Bianca Reuter (1997)
SV Mariazell
VS-Schwenningen
11.07.2009
11,97-4,00-1,44-44,50
17
1.773
Kathrin Seitz (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bad Friedrichshall
02.05.2009
10,96-4,39-1,48-27,50
18
1.769
Anna Kommer (1997)
TV Weilstetten
Donaueschingen
26.07.2009
10,99-4,48-1,25-41,00
19
1.768
Sophia Ulrich (1997)
LG Staufen
Hürben
11.07.2009
10,66-4,27-1,28-38,00
20
1.766
Andrea Irion (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Waiblingen
25.07.2009
11,25-4,41-1,40-34,00
21
1.762
Nina Linke (1997)
TV Oberhaugstett
Nagold-Hochdorf
26.07.2009
11,61-4,24-1,32-44,50
22
1.760
TV Sulz
Donaueschingen
26.07.2009
11,24-4,33-1,37-36,00
23
1.756
TV Weilstetten
Donaueschingen
26.07.2009
11,59-4,31-1,33-42,00
24
1.755
TSV Eltingen
Ditzingen
25.04.2009
11,4-4,26-1,44-35,50
25
1.746
SSV Ulm 1846
Langenau
16.05.2009
11,02-4,10-1,36-36,00
26
1.742
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
19.09.2009
11,14-3,74-1,44-36,00
27
1.739
Arianne Haaf (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Eltingen
19.07.2009
11,33-4,32-1,28-41,00
28
1.724
SV Diefenbach
Eutingen
27.06.2009
11,38-4,28-1,36-35,00
29
1.722
TSV Blaustein
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
11,19-4,22-1,24-42,00
30
1.720
LG Neckar-Erms
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
11,02-4,19-1,28-37,50
31
1.718
Isa Munser (1997)
LG Staufen
Göppingen
25.04.2009
11,22-4,40-1,32-34,00
32
1.717
LG Staufen
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
10,56-4,33-1,28-31,00
33
1.716
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Igersheim
27.09.2009
11,6-4,25-1,36-38,50
34
1.713
Teresa Max (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bitzfeld
27.09.2009
11,67-4,00-1,36-40,00
35
1.706
LG Welfen
Weingarten
15.05.2009
11,19-4,38-1,34-31,50
36
1.699
Daniela Heyd (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Waiblingen
25.07.2009
11,15-4,20-1,28-36,50
37
1.698
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander
Waiblingen
25.07.2009
11,43-3,83-1,32-41,00
38
1.694
Sina Lipke (1997)
VfL Iggingen
Essingen
17.05.2009
10,58-4,34-1,33-26,00
39
1.693
TV Weilstetten
Donaueschingen
26.07.2009
11,61-4,00-1,25-45,00
40
1.690
Unterländer LG
Bad Friedrichshall
02.05.2009
11,15-4,51-1,36-27,00
41
1.686
Cindy Heyer (1997)
TV Gosheim
Gosheim
11.07.2009
10,7-4,58-1,32-26,50
42
1.684
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
27.09.2009
10,8-4,37-1,36-27,00
43
1.683
TSV Rottweil
Ostelsheim
14.06.2009
11,14-4,14-1,40-28,00
44
1.681
Naemi Ristl (1998)
TSV Langenau
Langenau
16.05.2009
11,70-4,25-1,20-45,00
45
1.679
Ronja Kokott (1997)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
11,42-4,19-1,28-37,00

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.460
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
10,77-11,40-4,51-1,48-48,00
2
2.435
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
11,02-10,89-4,77-1,36-49,00
3
2.401
SV Ohmenhausen
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
11,27-10,39-4,54-1,46-39,00
4
2.348
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
VS-Villingen
16.05.2009
10,90-11,35-4,62-1,26-51,00
5
2.318
Sina Küstner (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
11,08-11,00-4,42-1,44-36,00
6
2.295
Lisa Nippgen (1997)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
10,48-10,67-4,45-1,36-30,00
7
2.243
LG Neckar-Erms
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
11,10-11,04-4,31-1,32-38,00
8
2.170
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
10.05.2009
11,25-11,58-4,40-1,36-32,00
9
2.160
Andrea Irion (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
11,35-11,45-4,15-1,40-31,50
10
2.042
Lena Rupertus (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
11,72-12,59-3,96-1,28-40,00
11
2.040
Julia Roman (1997)
LG Hohenlohe
Leutershausen
18.07.2009
11,44-12,94-4,02-1,27-39,00
12
2.027
Carina Grimm (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
11,39-11,83-4,08-1,32-27,00
13
2.020
LG Hohenlohe
Leutershausen
18.07.2009
10,98-12,91-3,98-1,36-27,50
14
1.920
Katrin Larin (1997)
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
12,16-13,20-3,89-1,26-36,50
15
1.905
TSV Crailsheim
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
11,09-13,71-4,02-1,16-33,50
16
1.825
Nadine Ayed (1997)
TSV Haiterbach
VS-Villingen
16.05.2009
12,35-13,55-3,85-1,26-30,50
17
1.795
TSV Haiterbach
VS-Villingen
16.05.2009
11,93-12,90-4,05-1,18-24,50
18
1.746
Helen Geiss (1997)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
12,10-13,07-3,61-1,22-24,50
19
1.710
Julia Reuter (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
11,91-13,37-3,93-1,16-21,50
20
1.686
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
11,58-13,37-3,58-1,16-21,00
21
1.500
Luisa Holl (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
12,69-13,98-3,19-1,12-21,50

Block Lauf

1
2.230
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
10,91-11,32-4,38-42,00-3:09,90
2
2.162
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
11,39-12,02-3,84-42,00-2:48,00
3
2.126
Hanna Reineke (1997)
LG Teck
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
11,37-12,15-4,26-36,00-2:53,77
4
2.071
Helena Treite (1997)
TV Zell a.N.
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
11,15-11,95-3,94-28,50-2:47,59
5
2.034
TSV Haiterbach
Eppelheim
26.04.2009
12,04-12,83-3,80-40,00-2:49,20
6
2.025
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
11,55-12,77-4,32-32,00-2:58,45
7
2.010
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
11,29-11,84-4,33-23,50-2:58,42
8
1.971
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
12,05-12,98-3,88-34,50-2:51,97
9
1.944
Mareile Betz (1997)
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
11,88-12,10-3,98-28,00-3:00,71
10
1.914
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
11,67-13,31-3,75-35,00-3:07,71
11
1.882
Zoe Mehnert (1997)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
10.05.2009
12,04-12,97-3,76-28,00-2:54,18
12
1.872
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
11,80-12,77-3,75-24,00-2:52,94
13
1.828
LG Teck
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
11,91-13,81-3,88-24,00-2:52,65
14
1.826
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
12,01-13,09-3,99-29,50-3:21,43
15
1.789
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
11,47-13,25-4,11-19,50-3:12,20
16
1.652
Tabea Blum (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
11,77-16,19-3,75-19,00-2:56,28
17
1.558
Katja Dallio (1997)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
10.05.2009
12,77-13,66-3,17-22,00-3:20,06
18
1.458
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
10.05.2009
12,49-15,47-3,25-20,00-3:29,91

Block Wurf

1
2.251
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Mosbach
21.05.2009
10,83-11,02-4,57-8,91-20,49
2
1.950
Vivian Meyer (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
11,74-12,69-4,20-7,75-18,75
3
1.820
Daniela Heyd (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
11,39-13,48-4,02-7,01-14,26
4
1.406
Nicole Larin (1997)
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
12,66-14,81-3,49-5,35-8,10