WLV - Bestenliste 2009

Stand: 11.08.2013

weibliche Jugend U20

100 m

1
12,16
+0,2
Anja Bork (1990)
TSV Gomaringen
Flein
05.09.2009
2
12,26
+1,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2009
3
12,28
+0,4
Anja Schulz (1990)
TSV Schmiden
Ulm
06.06.2009
4
12,34
+1,2
LAZ Salamander
Mannheim
20.06.2009
5
12,37
+1,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Aulendorf
01.08.2009
6
12,40
+1,2
Eva Baur (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Böblingen
18.07.2009
7
12,40
+1,3
TG Biberach
Köngen
22.07.2009
8
12,52
+1,0
Desiree Herre (1990)
SV Mariazell
Mannheim
20.06.2009
9
12,53
+0,2
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
10
12,55
+0,4
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
06.06.2009
11
12,59
+1,0
Isabelle Hehr (1990)
SV Nufringen
Renningen
01.05.2009
12
12,72
+1,3
Vera Freitag (1991)
SSV Ulm 1846
Aulendorf
01.08.2009
13
12,74
+1,0
Olivia Herzog (1991)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
14
12,76
+1,1
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Pforzheim
04.10.2009
15
12,78
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwieberdingen
16.05.2009
16
12,88
+0,0
Joana Kraft (1991)
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
17.05.2009
17
12,90
+0,2
Jennifer Hehr (1990)
SV Nufringen
Nagold
25.04.2009
18
12,90
-0,3
Jasmin Keller (1990)
LAC Pliezhausen
Riederich
13.06.2009
19
12,94
+0,0
Eva Strogies (1991)
LAZ Salamander
Besigheim
29.07.2009
20
12,96
-0,5
Jana Heiß (1990)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Karlsdorf
25.04.2009
21
12,96
-0,2
Svenja Koch (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
08.08.2009
22
12,98
+0,5
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
09.05.2009
23
12,98
-0,2
LG Neckar-Erms
Nürtingen
08.08.2009
24
13,00
-0,5
TSV Hüttlingen
Köngen
22.07.2009
25
13,01
+0,0
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Riederich
10.06.2009
26
13,02
+1,2
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Böblingen
18.07.2009
27
13,07
+1,5
Kim Kunzmann (1991)
TV Mühlacker
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
28
13,10
-0,5
Nadja Bork (1990)
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
09.05.2009
29
13,10
+1,1
TB Bad Cannstatt
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
30
13,13
+1,3
Lisa Deschle (1991)
SSV Ulm 1846
Aulendorf
01.08.2009
31
13,15
-0,3
Karin Müller (1991)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
26.04.2009
32
13,16
-0,2
VfL Ostdorf
Nürtingen
08.08.2009
33
13,19
+0,3
Lea Saur (1990)
LG Staufen
Flein
22.08.2009
34
13,20
-0,7
Eva Ott (1990)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
10.07.2009
35
13,23
+1,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2009

200 m

1
24,51
+0,1
Anja Bork (1990)
TSV Gomaringen
Besigheim
29.07.2009
2
24,87
-1,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
07.06.2009
3
24,91
+0,1
Eva Baur (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
4
25,41
+1,8
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
5
25,42
+0,0
TG Biberach
Biberach
29.06.2009
6
25,72
+1,3
Joana Kraft (1991)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
7
25,83
+0,8
Anja Schulz (1990)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
26.04.2009
8
25,90
+0,1
LAZ Salamander
Besigheim
29.07.2009
9
25,96
+0,0
Isabelle Hehr (1990)
SV Nufringen
Heidelberg
01.06.2009
10
25,96
-0,5
Vera Freitag (1991)
SSV Ulm 1846
Aulendorf
01.08.2009
11
25,98
+0,7
Jennifer Hehr (1990)
SV Nufringen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
12
26,04
+0,0
Desiree Herre (1990)
SV Mariazell
Mannheim
21.06.2009
13
26,10
+1,1
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Mannheim
21.06.2009
14
26,12
+0,1
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
15
26,15
-0,3
Nadja Bork (1990)
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
09.05.2009
16
26,18
+1,2
TS Göppingen
Brixen
30.05.2009
17
26,19
+0,1
TSV Hüttlingen
Köngen
22.07.2009
18
26,20
-0,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Aulendorf
01.08.2009
19
26,29
+1,1
Jasmin Keller (1990)
LAC Pliezhausen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
20
26,31
+0,1
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
21
26,38
+0,0
Jana Heiß (1990)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Karlsdorf
25.04.2009
22
26,46
+1,5
Olivia Herzog (1991)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nellingen
02.05.2009
23
26,56
-0,3
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
09.05.2009
24
26,61
+0,0
Lisa Deschle (1991)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
25.04.2009
25
26,71
+0,0
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Metzingen
13.05.2009
26
26,83
+0,9
Svenja Koch (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Nellingen
02.05.2009
27
26,91
+0,0
Lea Saur (1990)
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
28
27,18
+0,1
TB Bad Cannstatt
Köngen
22.07.2009
29
27,29
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Tübingen
09.05.2009
30
27,31
+0,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
31
27,36
+0,0
Rahel Diehm (1990)
MTV Stuttgart
Mannheim
21.06.2009
32
27,47
-0,9
Anne Jooß (1990)
LSG Aalen
Ulm
07.06.2009
33
27,49
+1,3
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
34
27,49
+0,3
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Uhingen
12.07.2009

400 m

1
54,02
LG Neckar-Enz
Göttingen
28.06.2009
2
54,84
Anja Bork (1990)
TSV Gomaringen
Mannheim
13.06.2009
3
57,46
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Regensburg
07.06.2009
4
57,62
Nadja Bork (1990)
TSV Gomaringen
Flein
05.09.2009
5
57,85
Meike Bruhn (1990)
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
13.06.2009
6
58,44
TSV Hüttlingen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
7
59,62
LG Staufen
Flein
22.08.2009
8
60,09
Lea Saur (1990)
LG Staufen
Reichenbach
30.08.2009
9
60,67
Jana Heiß (1990)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Heidelberg
01.06.2009
10
60,75
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ulm
06.06.2009
11
61,36
Tabea Haug (1990)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
22.07.2009
12
61,58
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
13
61,75
Melanie Kühn (1991)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinheim
23.05.2009
14
62,15
Rahel Diehm (1990)
MTV Stuttgart
Ulm
06.06.2009
15
62,60
Anne Jooß (1990)
LSG Aalen
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
16
62,97
Jasmin Keller (1990)
LAC Pliezhausen
Aulendorf
01.08.2009
17
63,36
Julia Hämmer (1991)
LG Limes-Rems
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
18
64,00
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Flein
22.08.2009
19
64,13
LSG Aalen
Essingen
28.06.2009
20
64,19
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
10.05.2009
21
64,83
Carina Höge (1990)
TSG Leutkirch
Wangen im Allgäu
02.05.2009
22
66,09
LG Filder
Rottweil
19.09.2009
23
67,59
Justine Seyb (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
24
68,37
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
22.07.2009
25
69,80
LG Rems-Murr
Heidelberg
01.06.2009
26
73,81
Sportvg Feuerbach
Degeloch
21.05.2009
27
76,84
LG Enz 72
Pforzheim
17.05.2009

800 m

1
2:08,38
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Mannheim
14.06.2009
2
2:09,95
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
3
2:10,33
LSG Aalen
Pfungstadt
03.06.2009
4
2:11,79
Nadja Bork (1990)
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
13.09.2009
5
2:13,39
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Rhede
09.08.2009
6
2:13,93
LG Staufen
Rhede
08.08.2009
7
2:17,13
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Mannheim
20.06.2009
8
2:18,01
TSV Eltingen
Rottweil
25.07.2009
9
2:20,45
Karina Manz (1991)
SV Mariazell
Sulz
14.06.2009
10
2:21,28
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Ulm
06.06.2009
11
2:21,39
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
24.05.2009
12
2:21,57
Meike Bruhn (1990)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
13
2:21,93
Tabea Haug (1990)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Mannheim
20.06.2009
14
2:22,34
Joana Kraft (1991)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
24.05.2009
15
2:24,01
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
16
2:25,23
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Besigheim
29.07.2009
17
2:26,91
Eva Baur (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Kirchzarten
02.08.2009
18
2:28,36
Lisa Deschle (1991)
SSV Ulm 1846
Böblingen
18.07.2009
19
2:28,51
Melanie Kühn (1991)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Köngen
22.07.2009
20
2:28,61
Lea Saur (1990)
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
24.05.2009
21
2:28,64
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
22
2:29,15
LG Filder
Mannheim
20.06.2009
23
2:30,23
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
24
2:31,66
Lara Satlukal (1990)
LAZ Salamander
Mannheim
19.09.2009
25
2:32,08
Justine Seyb (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
15.07.2009
26
2:34,68
LG Rems-Murr
Besigheim
29.07.2009
27
2:35,49
TSG Leutkirch
Wangen
02.05.2009
28
2:36,01
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
29
2:37,09
Katja Fischer (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
24.05.2009

1.500 m

1
4:39,81
TUS Metzingen
Reichenbach
29.08.2009
2
4:40,50
LSG Aalen
Koblenz
20.05.2009
3
4:42,97
Rebekka Hils (1991)
TSV Urach
Mannheim
21.06.2009
4
4:44,66
TV Neidlingen
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
5
4:48,03
Karina Manz (1991)
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
26.07.2009
6
4:52,22
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Ulm
07.06.2009
7
4:54,34
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
8
4:55,58
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
29.07.2009
9
5:02,42
Justine Seyb (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
29.07.2009
10
5:05,17
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Pfungstein
05.08.2009
11
5:07,67
Silke Fritz (1990)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
10.05.2009
12
5:13,98
LG Weinstadt
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2009
13
5:16,18
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
14
5:28,72
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2009
15
5:37,65
LG Filder
Rottweil
20.09.2009
16
5:39,14
Sandra Paas (1991)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Dagersheim
16.05.2009
17
5:43,44
Tessa Götz (1991)
Unterländer LG
Flein
22.08.2009
18
5:52,25
Sportvg Feuerbach
Stuttgart
26.04.2009
19
5:57,84
LG Rems-Welland
Ulm
26.07.2009
20
6:46,13
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
20.09.2009

3.000 m

1
9:51,92
Mira Glocker (1990)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
10.05.2009
2
10:08,97
TUS Metzingen
Brühl
12.09.2009
3
10:15,80
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Mannheim
20.06.2009
4
10:17,70
TV Neidlingen
Mannheim
20.06.2009
5
10:56,81
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
20.06.2009
6
10:58,85
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mannheim
20.06.2009
7
11:00,45
Justine Seyb (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
20.06.2009
8
11:03,74
Martina Sauer (1990)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
10.05.2009
9
11:10,95
TSV Eltingen
Böblingen
18.07.2009
10
11:12,50
Lara Satlukal (1990)
LAZ Salamander
Mannheim
20.09.2009
11
11:14,2
Unterländer LG
Bad Mergentheim
15.07.2009
12
11:22,9
Karina Manz (1991)
SV Mariazell
Furtwangen
09.09.2009
13
11:23,51
Lina Scherzer (1990)
LAZ Salamander
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
14
11:35,87
Silke Fritz (1990)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
17.05.2009
15
11:47,08
LG Brenztal
Essingen
28.06.2009
16
11:57,19
LG Brenztal
Erbach
10.07.2009
17
12:01,98
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
18.07.2009
18
12:10,39
LG Rems-Murr
Flein
05.09.2009
19
12:29,07
Sandra Paas (1991)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
20
12:29,5
Tessa Götz (1991)
Unterländer LG
Bad Mergentheim
15.07.2009
21
12:40,97
LG Filder
Böblingen
18.07.2009
22
13:12,03
Lara Haudeck (1991)
LAZ Salamander
Mannheim
20.09.2009
23
13:34,31
SSV Ulm 1846
Böblingen
18.07.2009

5.000 m

1
17:10,03
TUS Metzingen
Bremen
02.05.2009
2
19:31,37
Unterländer LG
Reichenbach
29.08.2009
3
19:35,18
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
29.07.2009
4
19:40,17
LG Filder
Plochingen
11.09.2009
5
19:51,31
Sandra Bolai (1990)
LG Weinstadt
Bietigheim/Baden
25.04.2009
6
19:53,57
Justine Seyb (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim/Baden
25.04.2009
7
20:15,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
18.09.2009
8
20:52,5
VfL Waiblingen
Freiberg a.N.
18.09.2009
9
21:52,6
Meike Bruhn (1990)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
18.09.2009
10
22:13,3
LG Rems-Murr
Murrhardt
15.07.2009

10.000 m

1
42:36,90
Sarah Lang (1992)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
28.06.2009

10 km Straße

1
37:44
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Kiebingen
04.04.2009
2
37:45
Unterländer LG
Hockenheim
01.11.2009
3
40:14
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
4
40:59
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
5
42:22
Silke Fritz (1990)
LSG Aalen
Süßen
11.07.2009
6
42:49
Justine Seyb (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Pleidelsheim
21.03.2009
7
43:24
Lara Satlukal (1990)
LAZ Salamander
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
8
44:33
Lina Scherzer (1990)
LAZ Salamander
Pleidelsheim
21.03.2009
9
45:17
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ebingen
11.10.2009
10
46:05
Tessa Götz (1991)
Unterländer LG
Großbottwar
17.10.2009
11
46:37
LG Rems-Murr
Schwaikheim
14.11.2009
12
46:54
Janine Rochau (1991)
VfL Waiblingen
Schwaikheim
14.11.2009
13
48:30
Sophia Eckl (1990)
SV Nufringen
Hockenheim
01.11.2009
14
52:22
AST Reichenbach
Altenburg
12.09.2009
15
53:57
Karolin Pusch (1990)
LG Hohenlohe
Königshofen
19.09.2009
16
56:32
Simone Flaig (1991)
TS Schramberg
Bräunlingen
11.10.2009
17
58:05
Monja Pilger (1990)
LG Glems
Hockenheim
01.11.2009

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:00:43
Unterländer LG
38:09 I. Leibfried 1991, 40:14 J. Rüttler 1991, 42:20 A. Rüttler 1993
Heilbronn
11.10.2009

Halbmarathon

1
1:24:20
Unterländer LG
Lauda
19.09.2009
2
1:24:35
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
06.12.2009
3
1:44:36
Lina Scherzer (1990)
LAZ Salamander
Aichach
05.04.2009
4
1:44:46
Janine Rochau (1991)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
21.06.2009
5
1:53:16
Anna Hölle (1990)
TSV Rottweil
Freiburg
29.03.2009
6
1:59:06
Julia Laub (1992)
LG Filstal
Ulm
20.09.2009
7
2:00:00
Ines Wilhelmi (1990)
LG Hohenlohe
Lauda
19.09.2009
8
2:06:03
TSV Crailsheim
Niedernhall
13.09.2009
9
2:27:01
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
17.05.2009

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
14,00
-0,2
Eva Strogies (1991)
LAZ Salamander
Weinheim
23.05.2009
2
14,06
+0,0
Eva Baur (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Rhede
08.08.2009
3
14,12
+0,8
LAZ Salamander
Rhede
08.08.2009
4
14,18
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
21.06.2009
5
14,66
+0,6
Olivia Herzog (1991)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ulm
07.06.2009
6
14,68
+0,9
Joana Kraft (1991)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
7
14,71
+0,0
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
8
15,11
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
21.06.2009
9
15,16
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
21.06.2009
10
15,18
+1,3
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
11
15,20
+1,3
Ramona Pitan (1993)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
12
15,31
-1,5
Jennifer Hehr (1990)
SV Nufringen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
13
15,44
-0,8
Lisa Deschle (1991)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
14
15,52
+0,8
Carolin Meier (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Mannheim
20.09.2009
15
15,55
+0,7
Isabelle Hehr (1990)
SV Nufringen
Nufringen
17.05.2009
16
15,68
-0,4
Stefanie Rist (1991)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wangen im Allgäu
02.05.2009
17
15,75
-0,2
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
09.05.2009
18
15,87
-1,7
Julia Köpf (1993)
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
19
16,12
-0,2
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Tübingen
09.05.2009
20
16,21
+1,2
Isabel Mayer (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
21
16,51
-0,2
Vera Lenz (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
22
16,53
-1,5
Verena Beyer (1993)
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
23
16,63
+0,9
LAZ Salamander
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
24
16,64
-0,2
Tanja Zeh (1992)
LG Filder
Köngen
16.05.2009
25
16,71
+0,0
Laura Wolf (1993)
LAZ Salamander
Mannheim
20.09.2009
26
16,78
-1,7
Lea Saur (1990)
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
27
16,92
+0,0
Ulrike Schick (1990)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Tübingen
09.05.2009
28
17,24
+1,2
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bernhausen
23.05.2009
29
17,30
+0,0
Katja Fischer (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
30
17,4
+0,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
25.09.2009
31
17,66
+0,8
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
32
17,81
+0,0
Svenja Koch (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Tübingen
09.05.2009
33
18,36
-0,8
Lena Ilg (1990)
LSG Aalen
Heidenheim
08.05.2009

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
56,89
Anja Bork (1990)
TSV Gomaringen
Rhede
07.08.2009
2
59,97
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Mannheim
20.06.2009
3
60,00
Meike Bruhn (1990)
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
20.06.2009
4
61,89
LG Neckar-Enz
Renningen
01.05.2009
5
63,30
Lea Saur (1990)
LG Staufen
Rhede
07.08.2009
6
65,85
Lisa Deschle (1991)
SSV Ulm 1846
Rottweil
25.07.2009
7
69,94
LG Neckar-Enz
Renningen
01.05.2009

2.000 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
6:39,66
TUS Metzingen
Rhede
08.08.2009
2
7:01,84
TV Neidlingen
Rhede
08.08.2009
3
7:10,03
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Rhede
08.08.2009
4
7:58,98
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Ettlingen
10.06.2009

4x100 m Staffel

1
48,41
SSV Ulm 1846
R. Wegner 1993, J. Tromsdorf 1991, V. Freitag 1991, N. Moll 1993
Rhede
08.08.2009
2
48,67
LAZ Salamander
N. Sandrieser 1993, D. Kupprion 1991, L. Wolf 1993, J. Werner 1993
Böblingen
18.07.2009
3
49,11
StG Region-Rottweil
B. Müller 1991, D. Herre 1990, S. Au von 1992, M. Döttling 1993
Sulz
14.06.2009
4
49,44
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
5
49,45
Metzingen/Eltingen
K. Nebenführ 1990, K. Frick 1992, J. Kraft 1991, J. Rademacher 1992
Mannheim
21.06.2009
6
50,20
SV Nufringen
C. Süsser 1992, I. Hehr 1990, S. Adelwarth 1991, J. Hehr 1990
Nagold
25.04.2009
7
50,67
LAV ASICS Tübingen
C. Coenning 1991, E. Baur 1991, I. Mayer 1993, M. Kibele 1992
Böblingen
18.07.2009
8
51,01
SSV Ulm 1846
F. Ruf 1991, L. Deschle 1991, N. Klein 1992, M. Löffler 1992
Mannheim
21.06.2009
9
51,61
LG Neckar-Enz
M. Bruhn 1990, N. Ferenz 1992, V. Wanner 1992, S. Sagert 1993
Böblingen
18.07.2009
10
51,67
LAZ Salamander
E. Strogies 1991, M. Maier 1993, S. Knoth 1993, S. Dambach 1993
Böblingen
18.07.2009
11
52,06
SSV Ulm 1846
E. Ott 1990, L. Deschle 1991, N. Klein 1992, L. Mangold 1990
Böblingen
18.07.2009
12
52,16
LAZ Salamander
L. Haudeck 1991, S. Philipp 1992, C. Meier 1993, M. Bäurle 1991
Böblingen
18.07.2009
13
52,71
TV Mühlacker
F. Beck 1992, S. Currle 1993, C. Werthwein 1993, K. Kunzmann 1991
Maulbronn
25.07.2009
14
52,81
TG Nürtingen
J. Novakovic 1991, J. Kuttler 1990, C. Baumann 1991, S. Koch 1991
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
15
52,88
LG Filder
J. Schlegel 1993, L. Reicherzer 1993, L. Keck 1993, M. Stein 1993
Böblingen
18.07.2009
16
52,88
LG Filder
J. Schlegel 1993, L. Reicherzer 1993, L. Keck 1993, M. Stein 1993
Böblingen
18.07.2009
17
53,14
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Böblingen
18.07.2009
18
53,14
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Böblingen
18.07.2009
19
53,28
LSG Aalen
T. Stehle 1990, I. Kienle 1990, L. Ilg 1990, A. Jooß 1990
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
20
53,35
Metzingen/Eltingen
V. Hackert 1992, C. Rosenau 1992, A. Oelhafen 1992, M. Hummel 1990
Mannheim
21.06.2009
21
53,60
TB Tailfingen
C. Klauser 1991, C. Neumann 1993, S. Rieber 1990, A. Duric 1992
Albstadt-Tailfingen
12.07.2009
22
54,17
LG Neckar-Enz
K. Blank 1993, J. Gellert 1990, S. Alonso 1993, T. Bayer 1992
Böblingen
18.07.2009
23
54,62
Unterländer LG
J. Plehn 1993, K. Preiß 1993, J. Maulick 1991, S. Bossler 1993
Brackenheim
05.07.2009
24
54,66
VfL Waiblingen
M. Grötsch 1991, V. Lenz 1992, L. Stoppel 1992, A. Köber 1993
Stuttgart
27.06.2009
25
54,71
TB Bad Cannstatt
F. Bartel 1990, I. Bihrer 1991, C. Dürr 1990, R. Efrem 1991
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
26
54,76
LG Filder
J. Schlegel 1993, C. Stegmaier 1990, B. Fink 1991, M. Bauer 1992
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
27
55,36
LAV ASICS Tübingen
A. Frank 1992, T. Haug 1990, T. Horn 1991, K. Fischer 1991
Böblingen
18.07.2009
28
55,46
TSV Crailsheim
A. Keck 1991, K. Philipp 1992, A. Geiger 1992, A. Häffner 1993
Böblingen
18.07.2009
29
55,65
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
J. Reinbeck 1993, M. Wandel 1991, I. Rückle 1993, B. Reinbeck 1991
Böblingen
18.07.2009
30
56,12
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
18.07.2009

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:46,45
LG Neckar-Enz
M. Bruhn 1990, S. Sagert 1993, N. Ferenz 1992, D. Ferenz 1990
Ulm
05.07.2009
2
4:00,51
LAZ Salamander
J. Werner 1993, S. Philipp 1992, L. Haudeck 1991, S. Weißbarth 1992
Ulm
04.07.2009
3
4:13,09
SV Nufringen
I. Hehr 1990, C. Süsser 1992, A. Wolfer 1990, J. Hehr 1990
Nufringen
17.05.2009

3x800 m Staffel

1
6:30,79
StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall
N. Bork 1990, A. Bork 1990, A. Beerlage 1991
Ulm
05.07.2009
2
6:50,95
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ulm
05.07.2009
3
6:56,06
LAV ASICS Tübingen
C. Schuler 1990, A. Frank 1992, C. Coenning 1991
Ulm
05.07.2009
4
6:58,84
LSG Aalen
K. Ulmer 1993, K. Wallner 1992, S. Fritz 1990
Ulm
05.07.2009
5
7:13,15
StG Region Rottweil
L. Schwarzer 1993, H. Müller 1993, K. Manz 1991
Ulm
04.07.2009
6
7:19,22
LAV ASICS Tübingen
T. Haug 1990, M. Haug 1992, L. Antkowiak 1993
Ulm
04.07.2009

Olympische Staffel

1
4:05,13
LG Neckar-Enz
M. Bruhn 1990, S. Sagert 1993, J. Gellert 1990, D. Ferenz 1990
Ulm
07.06.2009
2
4:06,09
LG Staufen
L. Saur 1990, V. Lehnert 1992, V. Beyer 1993, S. Sickinger 1990
Ulm
07.06.2009
3
4:13,30
LSG Aalen
K. Ulmer 1993, U. Ebert 1992, A. Jooß 1990, S. Fritz 1990
Ulm
07.06.2009
4
4:20,24
LG Neckar-Enz
N. Ferenz 1992, K. Blank 1993, J. Martschina 1993, V. Wanner 1992
Ulm
07.06.2009
5
4:44,70
LAC Pliezhausen
V. Neff 1993, J. Keller 1990, J. Kopp 1992, R. Thieß 1992
Köngen
22.07.2009

Hochsprung

1
1,72
Meike Bruhn (1990)
LG Neckar-Enz
Nagold
25.04.2009
2
1,70
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Tettnang
09.05.2009
3
1,70
Joana Kraft (1991)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
4
1,69
TS Göppingen
Brixen
30.05.2009
5
1,68
VfL Pfullingen
Pfullingen
20.05.2009
6
1,67
TS Göppingen
Aulendorf
01.08.2009
7
1,66
Stefanie Rist (1991)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Rottweil
26.07.2009
8
1,60
Eva Baur (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
9
1,60
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
10
1,60
LG Filder
Rottweil
20.09.2009
11
1,58
LG Neckar-Enz
Nagold
25.04.2009
12
1,58
TB Bad Cannstatt
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
13
1,58
Muriel Wandel (1991)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Böblingen
18.07.2009
14
1,56
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Pforzheim
13.06.2009
15
1,54
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Tübingen
09.05.2009
16
1,54
Annika Weiss (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Böblingen
18.07.2009
17
1,53
TSV Hüttlingen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
18
1,53
Eva Bormann (1991)
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
19
1,53
TSV Oberkochen
Schrozberg
30.07.2009
20
1,52
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
25.04.2009
21
1,52
Jennifer Hehr (1990)
SV Nufringen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
22
1,52
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
23
1,52
Lea Saur (1990)
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
24
1,52
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
25
1,52
Lilli Gutjahr (1991)
LAZ Salamander
Mannheim
20.09.2009
26
1,52
TG Nürtingen
Flein
10.10.2009
27
1,50
TG Bad Waldsee
Aulendorf
26.04.2009
28
1,50
LG Lauter
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
29
1,50
Julia Maulick (1991)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
09.05.2009
30
1,50
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
14.06.2009
31
1,50
Kim Kunzmann (1991)
TV Mühlacker
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
32
1,48
Lisa Deschle (1991)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
25.04.2009
33
1,48
Ulrike Schick (1990)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Tübingen
09.05.2009
34
1,48
Anne Ott (1991)
LG Teck
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
35
1,48
Annette Keck (1991)
TSV Crailsheim
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
36
1,48
TSV Eltingen
Pfullingen
17.05.2009
37
1,48
Katja Fischer (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009

Stabhochsprung

1
4,25
LG Filstal
Mannheim
20.06.2009
2
4,20
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Mannheim
13.06.2009
3
4,20
Joana Kraft (1991)
TUS Metzingen
Mannheim
20.06.2009
4
2,55
Verena Voigt (1990)
LAZ Salamander
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
5
2,40
Katja Fischer (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Esslingen/Rüdern
11.06.2009
6
2,30
TSV Eltingen
Oberhaugstett
01.06.2009
7
1,60
LG Filder
Rottweil
20.09.2009

Weitsprung

1
6,28
+1,2
Anja Schulz (1990)
TSV Schmiden
Mannheim
14.06.2009
2
6,26
+1,4
VfL Sindelfingen
Rhede
08.08.2009
3
5,99
+1,9
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Mannheim
14.06.2009
4
5,91
+1,6
Nadja Bork (1990)
TSV Gomaringen
Mannheim
14.06.2009
5
5,79
-0,5
Eva Baur (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Metzingen
13.05.2009
6
5,63
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Böblingen
18.07.2009
7
5,57
+0,0
Joana Kraft (1991)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
8
5,54
+0,0
Eva Strogies (1991)
LAZ Salamander
Böblingen
18.07.2009
9
5,51
+1,4
Stefanie Rist (1991)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Rottweil
25.07.2009
10
5,42
-1,1
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
11
5,38
+0,5
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
12
5,34
+0,2
LG Filstal
Giengen-Hürben
27.09.2009
13
5,33
+0,0
TB Bad Cannstatt
Stuttgart
27.06.2009
14
5,32
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2009
15
5,25
-0,1
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
10.05.2009
16
5,25
+1,3
Annika Weiss (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Böblingen
18.07.2009
17
5,23
+1,2
Jennifer Hehr (1990)
SV Nufringen
Nufringen
17.05.2009
18
5,12
+0,5
Carina Höge (1990)
TSG Leutkirch
Tettnang
09.05.2009
19
5,08
+0,0
Lilli Gutjahr (1991)
LAZ Salamander
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
20
5,07
+0,8
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
21
5,05
+0,0
Maren Keck (1990)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2009
22
5,05
+0,9
Svenja Koch (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Balingen
13.09.2009
23
5,01
+0,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Nagold
25.04.2009
24
5,01
+0,0
TB Bad Cannstatt
Stuttgart
27.06.2009
25
4,99
-0,4
Sandra Miling (1990)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Unterlenningen
19.07.2009
26
4,96
+0,2
Ulrike Schick (1990)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Tübingen
10.05.2009
27
4,96
+1,4
TSV Meßstetten
Sulz
14.06.2009
28
4,92
+0,2
TS Göppingen
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
29
4,92
+0,0
TG Bad Waldsee
Aulendorf
01.08.2009
30
4,91
+0,6
TS Schramberg
Rottweil
09.05.2009
31
4,91
-1,1
Anne Ott (1991)
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
32
4,88
-0,4
Katja Fischer (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009

Dreisprung

1
12,16
-0,2
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Tettnang
23.07.2009
2
12,13
+2,0
Nadja Bork (1990)
TSV Gomaringen
Ulm
07.06.2009
3
11,82
+0,3
Lilli Gutjahr (1991)
LAZ Salamander
Rottweil
26.07.2009
4
10,02
+0,6
TSV Eltingen
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
5
10,01
+0,5
TSV Oberkochen
Hürben
20.05.2009
6
9,45
-0,4
Katja Fischer (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Esslingen/Rüdern
11.06.2009

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
16,88
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
13.06.2009
2
12,77
LG Staufen
Reichenbach
29.08.2009
3
11,61
TSV Holzelfingen
Metzingen
03.05.2009
4
11,34
Eva Baur (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
5
11,13
TSV Hüttlingen
Essingen
28.06.2009
6
10,68
TS Göppingen
Brixen
30.05.2009
7
10,68
Liesett Jahn (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidelberg
01.06.2009
8
10,58
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
9
10,26
Annette Keck (1991)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
19.04.2009
10
10,19
Eva Ott (1990)
SSV Ulm 1846
Böblingen
18.07.2009
11
10,14
LG Rems-Murr
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
12
10,09
TB Bad Cannstatt
Stuttgart
27.06.2009
13
10,04
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
03.10.2009
14
10,02
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
10.07.2009
15
10,00
LG Filder
Böblingen
18.07.2009
16
9,95
Katja Fischer (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
17
9,84
Joana Kraft (1991)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
18
9,78
Sabine Rieber (1990)
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
25.04.2009
19
9,76
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
18.07.2009
20
9,74
Nadine Hauf (1991)
LAZ Salamander
Mannheim
19.09.2009
21
9,73
Ulrike Schick (1990)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
22
9,67
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
25.04.2009
23
9,63
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
24
9,44
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Pforzheim
13.06.2009
25
9,43
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
05.07.2009
26
9,33
Svenja Koch (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
27
9,13
Nadine Hirner (1991)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
28
9,02
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
04.10.2009
29
9,01
Unterländer LG
Flein
05.09.2009
30
8,95
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
18.07.2009

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
41,39
Liesett Jahn (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Neckarsulm
19.04.2009
2
35,11
Annette Keck (1991)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
17.10.2009
3
34,89
Ulrike Schick (1990)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
4
33,27
Nadine Hauf (1991)
LAZ Salamander
Mannheim
19.09.2009
5
32,96
Nadine Hirner (1991)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Böblingen
18.07.2009
6
32,61
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
22.07.2009
7
29,93
Julia Gienger (1990)
TSV Ölbronn
Mühlacker
17.05.2009
8
29,83
TSV Holzelfingen
Riederich
13.06.2009
9
29,10
Svenja Koch (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Balingen
13.09.2009
10
28,68
LG Rems-Murr
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
11
28,47
TB Tailfingen
Aulendorf
26.04.2009
12
28,28
Anne Ott (1991)
LG Teck
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
13
28,15
Theresa Horn (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
01.07.2009
14
27,04
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
19.04.2009
15
26,05
LG Filder
Köngen
16.05.2009
16
25,73
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
18.07.2009
17
25,20
Eva Ott (1990)
SSV Ulm 1846
Böblingen
18.07.2009
18
24,42
Tabea Stehle (1990)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
28.06.2009
19
24,19
TSV Eltingen
Pfullingen
17.05.2009
20
24,01
Sonja Sauter (1991)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
12.07.2009
21
23,68
SSV Ulm 1846
Böblingen
18.07.2009
22
23,54
TSV Meßstetten
Balingen
13.09.2009
23
23,34
Sabine Rieber (1990)
TB Tailfingen
Altshausen
19.04.2009
24
22,83
TG Nürtingen
Unterlenningen
19.07.2009
25
22,05
SSV Ulm 1846
Böblingen
18.07.2009
26
21,62
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
18.07.2009
27
21,00
Monika Alber (1990)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
20.09.2009
28
20,55
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
03.10.2009
29
15,65
LG Enz 72
Dagersheim
16.05.2009

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
49,55
VfL Sindelfingen
Göttingen
28.06.2009
2
37,36
Svenja Hentze (1991)
TG Biberach
Dischingen
11.07.2009
3
37,20
VfL Waiblingen
Maselheim
20.09.2009
4
31,71
VfL Waiblingen
Mannheim
05.07.2009

Speerwurf 600 g

1
40,96
LG Oberschwaben
Aulendorf
11.07.2009
2
38,36
TB Tailfingen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
3
37,49
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
4
37,42
SSV Ulm 1846
Rechberghausen
01.05.2009
5
35,20
TB Bad Cannstatt
Rechberghausen
01.05.2009
6
35,20
TSV Hüttlingen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
7
34,88
Sabine Rieber (1990)
TB Tailfingen
Metzingen
03.05.2009
8
34,64
TS Göppingen
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
9
34,39
Eva Baur (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt
24.05.2009
10
33,37
Anne Ott (1991)
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
11
33,33
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Lage
29.08.2009
12
33,20
Katja Fischer (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pietrasanta/ITA
17.04.2009
13
32,93
Eva Ott (1990)
SSV Ulm 1846
Böblingen
18.07.2009
14
32,81
Jennifer Hehr (1990)
SV Nufringen
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
15
32,44
TS Göppingen
Brixen
31.05.2009
16
32,42
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Sportzentrum Leinfelden,
06.10.2009
17
32,30
TS Schramberg
VS-Schwenningen
17.05.2009
18
32,18
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
09.05.2009
19
31,91
Joana Kraft (1991)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
24.05.2009
20
31,68
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Karlsdorf
25.04.2009
21
31,42
Annette Keck (1991)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
05.04.2009
22
30,93
LG Rems-Murr
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
23
29,55
Lena Schiewe (1991)
TSV Hüttlingen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
24
29,53
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
09.05.2009
25
29,27
Svenja Koch (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Flein
11.10.2009
26
28,71
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
27
28,34
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
24.05.2009
28
28,30
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
16.05.2009
29
27,90
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
23.09.2009
30
27,63
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Metzingen
03.05.2009
31
27,43
TG Nürtingen
Flein
11.10.2009
32
27,35
Vanessa Moll (1990)
LG Teck
Nellingen
02.05.2009
33
26,41
Julia Kuttler (1990)
TG Nürtingen
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
34
26,32
Ulrike Schick (1990)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
24.05.2009
35
25,85
Sonja Sauter (1991)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
12.07.2009

4-Kampf

1
3.113
Eva Baur (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
14,39(+0,9)-1,55-11,34-24,93(+0,1)
2
3.112
Mari Klaup (1990)
LAC Pliezhausen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
14,83(+0,9)-1,73-10,98-26,40(+0,1)
3
3.080
Joana Kraft (1991)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
14,68(+0,9)-1,70-9,84-25,72(+1,3)
4
2.877
Ramona Pitan (1993)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
15,20(+1,3)-1,58-11,08-26,55(+0,1)
5
2.820
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
14,94(+0,9)-1,64-8,27-26,31(+0,1)
6
2.754
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
15,18(+1,3)-1,52-9,63-26,12(+0,1)
7
2.649
Julia Köpf (1993)
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
15,87(-1,7)-1,55-9,57-26,66(+0,7)
8
2.597
Verena Beyer (1993)
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
16,53(-1,5)-1,55-9,55-26,34(+0,0)
9
2.584
Jennifer Hehr (1990)
SV Nufringen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
15,31(-1,5)-1,43-8,62-25,98(+0,7)
10
2.545
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
16,88(+0,8)-1,52-10,58-26,85(+1,3)
11
2.502
Lisa Deschle (1991)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
25.04.2009
16,07(-0,3)-1,48-8,82-26,61(+0,0)
12
2.434
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Tübingen
09.05.2009
16,12(-0,2)-1,51-8,22-27,29(+0,0)
13
2.419
Isabel Mayer (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
16,21(+1,2)-1,58-7,37-27,65(+1,0)
14
2.361
Lea Saur (1990)
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
16,78(-1,7)-1,52-7,64-26,91(+0,0)
15
2.333
Vera Lenz (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
16,51(-0,2)-1,44-8,60-27,30(+0,2)
16
2.288
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
15,78(-0,2)-1,40-7,22-27,31(+0,2)
17
2.256
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
25.09.2009
17,4(+0,4)-1,51-8,22-27,1(+0,0)
18
2.193
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
17,24(+1,2)-1,52-8,23-28,85(+0,8)
19
2.152
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
17,66(+0,8)-1,43-8,19-27,49(+1,3)
20
2.125
Svenja Koch (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Flein
10.10.2009
17,99(+1,1)-1,36-9,30-27,36(+0,6)
21
2.101
TG Bad Waldsee
Weingarten
15.05.2009
17,37(+0,0)-1,44-8,20-28,67(-1,0)
22
2.049
Ulrike Schick (1990)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
16,97(-1,7)-1,43-8,86-30,47(+0,7)
23
1.981
Katja Fischer (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
17,82(+0,0)-1,37-8,65-29,03(+0,8)
24
1.951
TG Nürtingen
Flein
10.10.2009
18,73(+1,1)-1,52-8,21-30,06(+0,6)
25
1.888
Carina Höge (1990)
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
15.05.2009
18,03(+0,0)-1,36-6,51-28,02(-1,0)
26
1.880
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Pforzheim
13.06.2009
aufg.-1,56-9,44-27,17(+2,2)
27
1.880
Sonja Kuhn (1991)
SGV Murr
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
18,69(+0,0)-1,36-7,59-28,17(-0,6)
28
1.860
Nina Gußmann (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
18,38(-1,7)-1,46-7,04-29,82(+0,0)
29
1.847
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
19,59(-1,5)-1,46-7,25-28,63(+0,7)
30
1.808
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
25.04.2009
18,87(+0,3)-1,32-9,15-29,70
31
1.799
Anita Köber (1993)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
25.07.2009
18,43(+0,0)-1,38-7,42-29,73(-0,5)
32
1.766
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
19,08(-1,7)-1,40-6,73-29,02(+0,0)
33
1.757
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
19.09.2009
18,92(+0,8)-1,44-6,81-30,02(-0,1)
34
1.737
VfL Sindelfingen
Waiblingen
25.07.2009
aufg.-1,61-9,24-29,60(+0,0)

4-Kampf Mannschaft

1
12.513
LG Staufen
2.754 A. Kitzenmaier 1991, 2.649 J. Köpf 1993, 2.597 V. Beyer 1993, 2.361 L. Saur 1990, 2.152 F. Schurr 1991
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
2
12.251
LAV ASICS Tübingen
3.113 E. Baur 1991, 2.545 C. Coenning 1991, 2.419 I. Mayer 1993, 2.193 L. Liggesmeyer 1992, 1.981 K. Fischer 1991
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
3
8.780
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
2.049 U. Schick 1990, 1.860 N. Gußmann 1992, 1.847 Y. Habtemariam 1993, 1.766 I. Rückle 1993, 1.258 L. Kleemann 1993
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
4
7.359
VfL Waiblingen
2.257 V. Lenz 1992, 1.799 A. Köber 1993, 1.461 L. Stoppel 1992, 1.053 M. Grötsch 1991, 789 F. Zimmer 1993
Waiblingen
25.07.2009

7-Kampf

1
5.202
Eva Baur (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
14,09(+0,9)-1,60-11,10/24,91(+0,1)-5,54(+0,0)-34,36-2:26,91
2
5.056
Joana Kraft (1991)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
14,68(+0,9)-1,70-9,84-25,72(+1,3)/5,40(+0,0)-31,91-2:22,34
3
4.735
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
15,79(+1,5)-1,60-10,15/26,81(+0,1)-5,19(+0,0)-32,34-2:17,39
4
4.677
Ramona Pitan (1993)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
15,20(+1,3)-1,58-11,08-26,55(+0,1)/5,19(+1,1)-36,04-2:37,91
5
4.667
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
15,18(+1,3)-1,52-9,63-26,12(+0,1)/5,37(+0,0)-28,34-2:21,39
6
4.585
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
14,94(+0,9)-1,64-8,27-26,31(+0,1)/5,62(-0,1)-27,56-2:37,69
7
4.383
Julia Köpf (1993)
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
15,87(-1,7)-1,55-9,57-26,66(+0,7)/5,00(+0,1)-30,14-2:29,72
8
4.325
Verena Beyer (1993)
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
16,53(-1,5)-1,55-9,55-26,34(+0,0)/4,95(+0,0)-28,69-2:27,11
9
4.243
Jennifer Hehr (1990)
SV Nufringen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
15,31(-1,5)-1,43-8,62-25,98(+0,7)/5,03(-0,0)-31,75-2:39,21
10
4.028
Lisa Deschle (1991)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
25.04.2009
16,07(-0,3)-1,48-8,82/26,61(+0,0)-4,47(-0,2)-25,70-2:28,63
11
3.952
Lea Saur (1990)
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
16,78(-1,7)-1,52-7,64-26,91(+0,0)/4,83(-0,1)-24,18-2:28,61
12
3.846
Isabel Mayer (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
16,21(+1,2)-1,58-7,37-27,65(+1,0)/5,01(+0,6)-26,58-2:51,01
13
3.783
Vera Lenz (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
16,51(-0,2)-1,44-8,60-27,30(+0,2)/4,42(+0,2)-30,93-2:42,15
14
3.646
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
25.09.2009
17,4(+0,4)-1,51-8,22/27,1(+0,0)-4,36(+0,0)-25,16-2:36,6
15
3.612
Ulrike Schick (1990)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Tübingen
09.05.2009
16,92(+0,0)-1,48-9,28-29,36(+0,4)/4,96(+0,2)-24,86-2:49,51
16
3.506
Svenja Koch (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Flein
10.10.2009
17,99(+1,1)-1,36-9,30-27,36(+0,6)/4,82(+0,2)-29,27-2:55,62
17
3.392
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
17,24(+1,2)-1,52-8,23-28,85(+0,8)/4,53(+0,0)-24,58-2:57,51
18
3.354
Katja Fischer (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
17,82(+0,0)-1,37-8,65-29,03(+0,8)/4,55(+0,5)-21,95-2:37,09
19
3.284
Nina Gußmann (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
18,38(-1,7)-1,46-7,04-29,82(+0,0)/4,81(+0,4)-21,09-2:37,05
20
3.220
TS Schramberg
VS-Schwenningen
16.05.2009
20,83(+0,0)-1,44-8,42-30,65(+0,0)/4,61(+0,3)-32,30-2:38,77
21
3.210
TG Nürtingen
Flein
10.10.2009
18,73(+1,1)-1,52-8,21-30,06(+0,6)/3,67(+1,9)-27,43-2:38,02
22
2.873
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
19,08(-1,7)-1,40-6,73-29,02(+0,0)/3,83(+0,0)-15,56-2:35,10
23
2.850
Julia Kuttler (1990)
TG Nürtingen
Flein
10.10.2009
18,43(+1,1)-1,20-6,55-29,22(+0,6)/4,55(-0,3)-24,95-2:53,60
24
2.839
Anita Köber (1993)
VfL Waiblingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
18,40(+0,0)-1,40-6,65-29,83(+0,2)/4,51(+0,2)-22,25-3:06,17
25
2.778
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
15.05.2009
19,11(+0,0)-1,32-6,70-31,79(-1,0)/3,96(+0,5)-28,30-2:42,34
26
2.587
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
25.04.2009
18,87(-0,3)-1,32-9,15/29,70(+0,0)-4,41(+0,3)-24,50-aufg.
27
2.557
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
19.09.2009
18,92(+0,8)-1,44-6,81/30,02(-0,1)-4,16(-0,1)-o.g.V.-2:50,84
28
2.460
TV Oberhaugstett
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
20,36(+0,0)-1,28-8,74/31,17(-1,9)-4,42(+0,0)-18,67-3:10,17
29
2.440
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
23.05.2009
18,86(-1,5)-o.g.V.-6,41-28,95(+0,0)-4,08(+0,0)-17,83-2:37,07
30
2.333
Judith Zanon (1990)
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2009
21,09(-0,4)-1,36-6,61/30,96(+0,3)-3,71(+1,1)-25,61-3:09,77
31
2.260
TSV Meßstetten
Schwenningen
16.05.2009
19,37(+0,0)-1,40-7,95/31,82(+0,0)-4,08(-0,2)-20,96-o.g.V.

7-Kampf Mannschaft

1
13.438
LAV ASICS Tübingen
5.135 E. Baur 1991, 4.457 C. Coenning 1991, 3.846 I. Mayer 1993
Filderstadt
23.05./24.05.2009
2
13.375
LG Staufen
4.667 A. Kitzenmaier 1991, 4.383 J. Köpf 1993, 4.325 V. Beyer 1993
Filderstadt
23.05./24.05.2009
3
9.566
TG Nürtingen
3.506 S. Koch 1991, 3.210 C. Baumann 1991, 2.850 J. Kuttler 1990
Flein
10.10./11.10.2009
4
9.374
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
3.284 N. Gußmann 1992, 3.217 U. Schick 1990, 2.873 I. Rückle 1993
Filderstadt
23.05./24.05.2009
5
7.994
VfL Waiblingen
3.783 V. Lenz 1992, 2.839 A. Köber 1993, 1.372 F. Zimmer 1993
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05./10.05.2009