WLV - Bestenliste 2009

Stand: 11.08.2013

Jugend M14

100 m

1
11,66
+1,3
Jacob Roth (1995)
TSV Schmiden
Balingen
19.07.2009
2
11,75
+1,3
SV Nufringen
Balingen
19.07.2009
3
11,81
+1,3
TS Göppingen
Balingen
19.07.2009
4
11,95
+1,8
Felix Gallus (1995)
LG Bodensee
Tettnang
12.09.2009
5
11,96
+0,7
Dennis Späth (1995)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Bruchhausen
03.05.2009
6
12,00
+1,3
Robin Vitek (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Balingen
19.07.2009
7
12,14
+1,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
19.07.2009
8
12,18
+1,9
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Stuttgart
11.07.2009
9
12,21
+0,2
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
10
12,23
+1,3
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
11
12,25
-0,5
Victor Bayer (1995)
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Wendlingen
03.10.2009
12
12,35
+0,4
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
13
12,40
+1,9
Tobias Diehl (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Stuttgart
11.07.2009
14
12,44
+0,7
Marc Salzer (1995)
TG Nürtingen
Nellingen
01.05.2009
15
12,44
+0,5
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Balingen
19.07.2009
16
12,44
+0,8
Pawel Przemus (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
FN-Fischbach
31.07.2009
17
12,46
+1,2
LSG Aalen
Balingen
19.07.2009
18
12,49
+0,8
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Nellingen
01.05.2009
19
12,53
+0,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
20
12,55
+0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
21
12,58
+1,3
TSV Wendlingen
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
22
12,59
+1,4
Mario Bleier (1995)
LSG Aalen
Göppingen
25.04.2009
23
12,59
+1,5
Marius Röth (1995)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Pforzheim
04.10.2009
24
12,61
+0,8
LAZ Salamander
Sindelfingen
11.06.2009
25
12,64
-0,3
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2009
26
12,65
+1,1
Manuel Klusik (1995)
LG Staufen
Ulm
13.06.2009
27
12,65
+0,3
Lukas Russ (1995)
TSV Heiningen
Uhingen
12.07.2009
28
12,65
+0,4
Stuttgarter LC
Eislingen
03.10.2009
29
12,74
-1,0
TV Kressbronn
Tettnang
03.10.2009
30
12,77
-0,4
LG Sigmaringen
Vöhringen
19.09.2009
31
12,78
+0,0
SV Rot Stuttgart
Stuttgart
01.05.2009
32
12,78
+0,0
LAZ Salamander
Mannheim
19.09.2009
33
12,83
+0,2
Phil Schenk (1995)
TV Oberhaugstett
Nagold-Hochdorf
26.07.2009
34
12,86
+0,5
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
10.05.2009
35
12,86
-0,7
Kevin Henry (1995)
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
36
12,88
+0,3
LG Filder
Köngen
27.09.2009
37
12,89
+1,5
Yannick Mayer (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
16.05.2009
38
12,89
+0,3
Pascal Bartl (1995)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
12.07.2009
39
12,89
+1,7
LG Bodensee
Tettnang
12.09.2009
40
12,90
+0,1
TV Neidlingen
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
41
12,90
+1,7
Mazlum Baris (1995)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
11.07.2009
42
12,91
+1,7
Timo Völmle (1995)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
11.07.2009
43
12,93
+0,1
Kosta Spörl (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
44
12,94
+0,9
Silas Ristl (1995)
TSV Langenau
Hürben
27.09.2009
45
12,95
-0,6
TSV Schwieberdingen
Renningen
01.05.2009

1.000 m

1
2:50,72
TV Rottenburg
Plochingen
11.09.2009
2
2:52,75
Felix Dehner (1995)
TSV Bisingen
Plochingen
11.09.2009
3
2:52,80
TSV Heiningen
Plochingen
11.09.2009
4
2:54,32
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Bad Oeynhausen
21.06.2009
5
2:54,66
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Mannheim
19.09.2009
6
2:54,8
Lars Pohl (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Bietigheim
10.05.2009
7
2:55,05
VfL Waiblingen
Uhingen
25.07.2009
8
2:55,36
LG Rems-Welland
Eislingen
03.10.2009
9
2:55,57
TSV Freudenstadt
Balingen
13.09.2009
10
2:56,17
Lukas Bauer (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Ulm
13.06.2009
11
2:56,32
TG Biberach
Balingen
19.07.2009
12
2:58,13
Lukas Hermann (1995)
TV Altdorf
Balingen
19.07.2009
13
2:59,43
Nils Graeve (1995)
LSG Aalen
Aalen
25.04.2009
14
3:00,41
Leon Bühler (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
11.06.2009
15
3:00,95
Theodor Haug (1995)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
16
3:01,22
Niklas Becker (1995)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Rottenburg
10.10.2009
17
3:01,30
SV Unterjesingen
Rottenburg
10.10.2009
18
3:01,35
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
25.04.2009
19
3:01,38
Lukas Mendel (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Mannheim
19.09.2009
20
3:01,46
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
U'gruppenbach
14.08.2009
21
3:02,18
Sportbund Asperg
Uhingen
25.07.2009
22
3:02,48
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
27.06.2009
23
3:03,36
Mario Bleier (1995)
LSG Aalen
Bad Oeynhausen
02.08.2009
24
3:03,93
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
05.07.2009
25
3:04,95
VfL Waiblingen
Essingen
28.06.2009
26
3:05,06
Tobias Damrat (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
27
3:05,38
Jonas Keck (1995)
SV Neckarsulm
Uhingen
25.07.2009
28
3:05,97
Heiner Hipp (1995)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
27.06.2009
29
3:06,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
10.05.2009
30
3:06,34
LG Filstal
Göppingen
26.04.2009
31
3:06,48
Tim Schäfer (1995)
TSV Kusterdingen
Rottenburg
10.10.2009
32
3:06,69
Jochen Bauer (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Essingen
28.06.2009
33
3:06,91
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
28.06.2009
34
3:07,22
Björn Pohl (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
11.10.2009
35
3:07,41
SV Neckarsulm
Heilbronn
10.05.2009
36
3:07,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
10.05.2009
37
3:08,05
Max Unold (1995)
MTG Wangen
Tettnang
12.09.2009
38
3:08,32
Skiclub Lossburg
Stuttgart
11.07.2009
39
3:09,23
LG Filder
Wendlingen
03.10.2009
40
3:09,34
TSV Bad Boll
Ulm
15.07.2009
41
3:11,0
LG Staufen
Bietigheim
10.05.2009
42
3:11,20
LG Sigmaringen
Biberach/Riß
29.07.2009
43
3:12,09
Daniel Ezeilo (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
44
3:12,48
Paul Ehm (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
11.10.2009
45
3:12,70
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2009

2.000 m

1
6:33,6
Felix Dehner (1995)
TSV Bisingen
CW-Stammheim
10.06.2009
2
6:41,23
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
05.09.2009
3
6:43,56
Tobias Damrat (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
27.06.2009
4
6:49,7
Skiclub Lossburg
Freudenstadt
03.10.2009
5
7:06,15
Jochen Bauer (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
05.09.2009
6
7:12,9
Felix Hess (1995)
TSV Oberriexingen
Freiberg a. N.
18.09.2009
7
7:19,70
TSV Bad Boll
Rechberghausen
06.05.2009
8
7:22,8
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Bad Mergentheim
11.04.2009
9
7:31,32
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
17.05.2009
10
7:31,4
Skiclub Lossburg
Freudenstadt
03.10.2009
11
7:41,31
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
26.04.2009
12
7:54,66
LG Hohenlohe
Mosbach
21.05.2009
13
8:02,11
Jan Winter (1995)
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
14
8:26,02
Max Unold (1995)
MTG Wangen
Bad Waldsee
10.05.2009
15
9:45,36
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
06.05.2009

3.000 m

1
10:04,20
Tim Schäfer (1995)
TSV Kusterdingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
2
10:04,37
TSV Heiningen
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
3
10:04,88
LG Rems-Welland
Balingen
19.07.2009
4
10:06,53
VfL Waiblingen
Untergruppenbach
14.08.2009
5
10:06,82
Oliver Patek (1996)
LSG Aalen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
6
10:08,80
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heidelberg
01.06.2009
7
10:23,62
Tobias Damrat (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
8
10:26,86
Lukas Bauer (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
17.05.2009
9
10:32,89
VfL Pfullingen
Pfullingen
20.05.2009
10
10:36,30
Felix Dehner (1995)
TSV Bisingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
11
10:38,63
Nils Graeve (1995)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
17.05.2009
12
10:46,84
Jochen Bauer (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Balingen
19.07.2009
13
11:01,8
Henry Silcher (1996)
Unterländer LG
Bad Mergentheim
15.07.2009
14
11:10,9
Heiner Hipp (1995)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Furtwangen
09.09.2009
15
11:11,59
Skiclub Lossburg
Balingen
19.07.2009
16
11:31,0
Dennis Seitz (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Bad Mergentheim
15.07.2009
17
11:37,2
Kevin Würth (1996)
Unterländer LG
Bad Mergentheim
15.07.2009
18
11:49,77
TSV Trochtelfingen
Riederich
13.06.2009
19
11:56,90
Skiclub Lossburg
Balingen
19.07.2009
20
12:03,91
Daniel Wiemer (1995)
LG Staufen
Essingen
17.05.2009
21
12:04,57
VfL Waiblingen
Balingen
19.07.2009
22
12:24,09
TSV Trochtelfingen
Pfullingen
20.05.2009
23
12:26,79
Luca Wißler (1995)
TSV Riederich
Riederich
13.06.2009
24
14:50,6
LG Hohenlohe
Bad Mergentheim
15.07.2009

5 km Straße

1
17:37
Oliver Patek (1996)
LSG Aalen
Biberach/Baden
15.10.2009
2
17:43
Tim Schäfer (1995)
TSV Kusterdingen
Biberach/Baden
15.10.2009
3
17:54
Tobias Damrat (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Ingersheim
27.09.2009
4
18:27
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Hockenheim
01.11.2009
5
20:25
Jochen Bauer (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Schwaikheim
14.11.2009
6
20:28
VfL Sindelfingen
Freiberg/Neckar
17.09.2009
7
20:49
TV Zell a.N.
Hockenheim
01.11.2009
8
21:10
LG Rems-Murr
Schwaikheim
14.11.2009
9
22:02
LG Steinlach
Kusterdingen
19.07.2009
10
22:30
Tom Durst (1996)
Unterländer LG
Hockenheim
01.11.2009
11
22:56
Timo Straßer (1995)
Lauftreff Altburg
Neuhengstett
24.10.2009

80 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
11,17
-0,6
LAZ Salamander
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
2
11,35
+1,1
TS Göppingen
Balingen
19.07.2009
3
11,46
+0,0
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Bad Oeynhausen
20.06.2009
4
11,64
+0,0
LG Sigmaringen
Memmingen
26.09.2009
5
11,67
+1,1
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Balingen
19.07.2009
6
11,74
+0,0
SV Nufringen
Heidelberg
01.06.2009
7
11,90
+1,5
Jacob Roth (1995)
TSV Schmiden
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
8
11,95
+0,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
9
11,95
+1,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
19.07.2009
10
11,97
-0,6
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Uhingen
25.07.2009
11
11,99
+0,0
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Bad Oeynhausen
01.08.2009
12
12,02
-0,2
Marc Salzer (1995)
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
13
12,03
+0,5
LG Staufen
Eislingen
03.10.2009
14
12,04
+1,4
Robin Vitek (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
15
12,05
+0,0
TV Neidlingen
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
16
12,27
-0,6
LG Sigmaringen
Uhingen
25.07.2009
17
12,28
+1,1
Lukas Mendel (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
18
12,33
-0,2
Mario Bleier (1995)
LSG Aalen
Uhingen
25.07.2009
19
12,33
-0,2
LSG Aalen
Uhingen
25.07.2009
20
12,4
+0,3
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
01.08.2009
21
12,54
+0,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
22
12,72
+0,8
David Nopper (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
23
12,72
-0,8
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
01.08.2009
24
12,73
+0,3
Lars Pohl (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Bietigheim
09.05.2009
25
12,77
-0,7
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Memmingen
26.09.2009
26
13,18
-0,4
TSV Wendlingen
Wendlingen
03.10.2009
27
13,19
+0,2
Kosta Spörl (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
28
13,20
+0,0
Silas Ristl (1995)
TSV Langenau
Horgau
28.06.2009
29
13,23
-0,7
Jan Winter (1995)
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
30
13,27
+0,2
Lukas Boldt (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
31
13,41
+0,5
Tobias Diehl (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Eislingen
03.10.2009
32
13,57
+1,5
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
33
13,64
+0,0
LG Filstal
Ulm
13.06.2009
34
13,65
+1,5
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
35
13,67
+0,2
Paul Ehm (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
10.10.2009
36
13,74
+0,0
Pascal Bartl (1995)
LG Filstal
Ulm
13.06.2009
37
13,85
+0,9
Pawel Przemus (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
38
13,86
+0,1
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
39
13,88
+0,1
Nico Frick (1995)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
40
13,90
+0,0
Lukas Hiller (1995)
LG Filstal
Ulm
13.06.2009
41
13,95
+0,1
LG Kernen
Stuttgart
19.09.2009
42
13,99
+0,7
Moritz Andrä (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Sindelfingen
11.06.2009
43
14,19
+0,9
TB Tailfingen
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
44
14,24
+0,0
Jonas Zentner (1995)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
05.07.2009
45
14,60
-1,0
Andre Stadler (1995)
LG Welfen
Wangen
02.05.2009

Hochsprung

1
1,85
LG Neckar-Enz
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
2
1,82
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Balingen
19.07.2009
3
1,78
Benno Freitag (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
4
1,73
Marc Salzer (1995)
TG Nürtingen
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
5
1,72
David Nopper (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Balingen
13.09.2009
6
1,72
LAZ Salamander
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
7
1,72
Manuel Klusik (1995)
LG Staufen
Hürben
27.09.2009
8
1,71
LG Staufen
Uhingen
25.07.2009
9
1,70
LG Staufen
Ulm
13.06.2009
10
1,69
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
11
1,68
Lukas Russ (1995)
TSV Heiningen
Göppingen
25.04.2009
12
1,68
Dennis Späth (1995)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Mühlacker
09.05.2009
13
1,68
SV Nufringen
Ostelsheim
14.06.2009
14
1,65
LG Sigmaringen
Ulm
15.07.2009
15
1,65
LG Sigmaringen
Uhingen
25.07.2009
16
1,64
Unterländer LG
Bitzfeld
20.05.2009
17
1,64
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
18
1,64
Jacob Roth (1995)
TSV Schmiden
Bad Oeynhausen
01.08.2009
19
1,61
Mario Bleier (1995)
LSG Aalen
Weingarten
15.05.2009
20
1,61
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
21
1,60
Jens Dieter (1995)
TSV Gomaringen
Filderstadt
09.05.2009
22
1,60
TSV Wendlingen
Köngen
16.05.2009
23
1,60
TS Göppingen
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
24
1,60
TV Neidlingen
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
25
1,59
Lukas Boldt (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
11.07.2009
26
1,58
TSG Backnang
Schmiden
04.07.2009
27
1,56
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bietigheim
09.05.2009
28
1,56
SG Schorndorf 1846
VS-Schwenningen
16.05.2009
29
1,56
Silas Ristl (1995)
TSV Langenau
Langenau
16.05.2009
30
1,56
LG Nagoldtal
Oberhaugstett
05.07.2009
31
1,56
Stuttgarter LC
Stuttgart
11.07.2009
32
1,55
TSG Backnang
Weinstadt
25.04.2009
33
1,55
LG Filstal
Uhingen
12.07.2009
34
1,55
Pascal Haaf (1995)
TSV Eltingen
Ulm
15.07.2009
35
1,55
Denis Krötz (1995)
SV Mariazell
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
36
1,54
ASV Aichwald
Köngen
16.05.2009
37
1,52
Patrick May (1995)
TSV Hüttlingen
Göppingen
25.04.2009
38
1,52
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Bietigheim
09.05.2009
39
1,52
Fabian Hirsch (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Bietigheim
09.05.2009
40
1,52
TSV Riederich
Filderstadt
09.05.2009
41
1,52
Lukas Kocher (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Bietigheim
09.05.2009
42
1,52
SSV Ulm 1846
Horgau
28.06.2009
43
1,52
Phil Schenk (1995)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
05.07.2009
44
1,52
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Vöhringen
19.09.2009
45
1,51
TSV Crailsheim
Bretzfeld
25.04.2009

Stabhochsprung

1
3,40
Jacob Roth (1995)
TSV Schmiden
Bad Oeynhausen
02.08.2009
2
3,25
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
11.07.2009
3
3,10
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Bad Oeynhausen
21.06.2009
4
3,10
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
5
3,10
Paul Ehm (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
6
3,00
Yannick Mayer (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
22.09.2009
7
3,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
8
3,00
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
30.09.2009
9
2,96
Leon Bühler (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
27.09.2009
10
2,80
Mario Bleier (1995)
LSG Aalen
Bad Oeynhausen
02.08.2009
11
2,70
LAZ Salamander
Bad Oeynhausen
02.08.2009
12
2,60
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Bietigheim
10.05.2009
13
2,60
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Filderstadt
21.06.2009
14
2,60
TV Neidlingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2009
15
2,60
LG Weissacher Tal
Balingen
19.07.2009
16
2,60
Dominik Mayer (1995)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
17
2,52
TB Tailfingen
Aulendorf
01.08.2009
18
2,50
Lars Pohl (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Sindelfingen
11.06.2009
19
2,50
TS Göppingen
Filderstadt
21.06.2009
20
2,50
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
21.06.2009
21
2,42
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
23.07.2009
22
2,40
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
16.05.2009
23
2,40
LG Filstal
Filderstadt
21.06.2009
24
2,40
Lukas Mendel (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Filderstadt
21.06.2009
25
2,40
LG Sigmaringen
Filderstadt
21.06.2009
26
2,40
LG Filstal
Geislingen
17.07.2009
27
2,40
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
28
2,30
LG Staufen
Göppingen
26.04.2009
29
2,30
Pascal Bartl (1995)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
26.04.2009
30
2,30
Lukas Hiller (1995)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
06.05.2009
31
2,30
LG Glems
Oberhaugstett
01.06.2009
32
2,30
LG Rems-Welland
AA-Unterkochen
11.06.2009
33
2,30
David Nopper (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Filderstadt
21.06.2009
34
2,30
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
02.08.2009
35
2,30
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
03.10.2009
36
2,20
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
06.05.2009
37
2,20
Pawel Przemus (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
16.05.2009
38
2,20
LG Filstal
AA-Unterkochen
11.06.2009
39
2,20
TSG Backnang
Schmiden
04.07.2009
40
2,20
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
11.10.2009
41
2,20
Björn Pohl (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
11.10.2009
42
2,10
Tim Genssle (1995)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
10.05.2009
43
2,10
Benno Freitag (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Sindelfingen
11.06.2009
44
2,10
TG Trossingen
Engen
10.10.2009
45
2,03
Sven Felger (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Ludwigsburg
12.09.2009

Weitsprung

1
6,45
+1,4
Jacob Roth (1995)
TSV Schmiden
Heuchelheim
19.09.2009
2
6,15
+0,9
LAZ Salamander
Ludwigsburg
17.07.2009
3
6,08
+1,0
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Uhingen
25.07.2009
4
6,03
+0,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Bad Oeynhausen
01.08.2009
5
5,88
+1,9
TS Göppingen
Göppingen
25.04.2009
6
5,84
+0,0
Dennis Späth (1995)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Bietigheim
09.05.2009
7
5,70
-0,2
Mario Bleier (1995)
LSG Aalen
Uhingen
25.07.2009
8
5,65
-0,3
Pawel Przemus (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
FN-Fischbach
31.07.2009
9
5,65
-0,5
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Bad Oeynhausen
01.08.2009
10
5,62
-0,4
Manuel Klusik (1995)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
11
5,57
+1,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
12
5,56
+0,0
LG Sigmaringen
Biberach/Riß
29.07.2009
13
5,55
+0,1
Robin Vitek (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Schmiden
04.07.2009
14
5,55
+0,0
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Balingen
19.07.2009
15
5,53
+0,5
TV Neidlingen
Bad Oeynhausen
01.08.2009
16
5,50
+0,6
Marc Salzer (1995)
TG Nürtingen
Bad Oeynhausen
01.08.2009
17
5,48
+0,2
TSV Bad Überkingen
Hürben
27.09.2009
18
5,47
+0,0
LG Staufen
Ulm
13.06.2009
19
5,42
+0,1
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Bad Oeynhausen
01.08.2009
20
5,41
+0,6
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
12.09.2009
21
5,38
+0,0
TSV Schwieberdingen
Renningen
01.05.2009
22
5,36
-0,2
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
15.05.2009
23
5,35
+0,2
TSV Freudenstadt
Geislingen
20.09.2009
24
5,34
+0,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
11.06.2009
25
5,31
+0,1
Lukas Russ (1995)
TSV Heiningen
Göppingen
25.04.2009
26
5,31
-0,3
Paul Ehm (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
10.10.2009
27
5,30
-0,1
David Nopper (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Vöhringen
19.09.2009
28
5,30
+0,1
Tobias Diehl (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Eislingen
03.10.2009
29
5,27
+0,0
SV Nufringen
Renningen
01.05.2009
30
5,26
+0,0
Silas Ristl (1995)
TSV Langenau
Horgau
28.06.2009
31
5,26
+0,9
Felix Gallus (1995)
LG Bodensee
Tettnang
12.09.2009
32
5,17
+0,0
TSV Wendlingen
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
33
5,17
+0,0
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Vöhringen
19.09.2009
34
5,13
-0,2
TV Kressbronn
Tettnang
03.10.2009
35
5,11
+1,4
Lars Pohl (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
25.04.2009
36
5,10
+0,1
Fabian Hirsch (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Schmiden
04.07.2009
37
5,10
+1,2
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
38
5,08
+0,0
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
39
5,05
-0,1
SV Rot Stuttgart
Stuttgart
01.05.2009
40
5,05
+0,0
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
29.07.2009
41
5,01
+2,0
Patrick May (1995)
TSV Hüttlingen
Göppingen
25.04.2009
42
5,01
-0,8
Moritz Andrä (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
43
5,00
+0,2
Kosta Spörl (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Schwieberdingen
16.05.2009
44
4,98
+0,0
Tobias Seel (1995)
LG Strohgäu
Renningen
01.05.2009
45
4,95
+0,0
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
10.10.2009

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
16,16
Marc Salzer (1995)
TG Nürtingen
Heuchelheim
19.09.2009
2
14,86
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
3
14,74
Silas Ristl (1995)
TSV Langenau
Hürben
27.09.2009
4
13,76
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
27.09.2009
5
13,34
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Uhingen
25.07.2009
6
13,26
LG Sigmaringen
Balingen
13.09.2009
7
12,98
David Nopper (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Memmingen
26.09.2009
8
12,80
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Uhingen
25.07.2009
9
12,77
Jacob Roth (1995)
TSV Schmiden
Bad Oeynhausen
01.08.2009
10
12,72
LAZ Salamander
Königsbach-Stein
10.10.2009
11
12,08
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
19.07.2009
12
11,85
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
13
11,80
Dennis Späth (1995)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Sankt Gallen/CH
25.09.2009
14
11,60
Mario Bleier (1995)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
15
11,58
LG Engstingen-Hohenstein
Pliezhausen
19.09.2009
16
11,52
SV Nufringen
Ostelsheim
14.06.2009
17
11,52
Kevin Haag (1995)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
03.10.2009
18
11,52
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
03.10.2009
19
11,50
LAZ Salamander
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
20
11,49
LAZ Salamander
Mannheim
19.09.2009
21
11,47
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Memmingen
26.09.2009
22
11,46
VfL Herrenberg
Stuttgart
11.07.2009
23
11,44
LG Filstal
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
24
11,20
TV Mühlacker
Stuttgart
11.07.2009
25
11,11
LG Staufen
Eislingen
03.10.2009
26
10,84
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
03.10.2009
27
10,81
TSV Wendlingen
Neckartenzlingen
19.09.2009
28
10,79
Pawel Przemus (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Balingen
13.09.2009
29
10,66
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
30
10,66
Robin Vitek (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Schmiden
04.07.2009
31
10,35
Kevin Kühnle (1995)
LG Kernen
Schmiden
04.07.2009
32
10,31
Marvin Essich (1995)
TSV Enzweihingen
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
33
10,24
Sven Felger (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Stuttgart
11.07.2009
34
10,22
Tobias Seel (1995)
LG Strohgäu
Köngsbach-Stein
10.10.2009
35
10,20
Lukas Boldt (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
11.06.2009
36
10,20
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
10.07.2009
37
10,09
Paul Ehm (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
10.10.2009
38
10,02
Fabian Hirsch (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
11.07.2009
39
10,00
Pascal Bartl (1995)
LG Filstal
Ulm
13.06.2009
40
9,98
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Mosbach
21.05.2009
41
9,85
Kai Wehrstein (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
13.06.2009
42
9,82
TS Göppingen
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
43
9,78
Stuttgarter LC
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
44
9,70
LG Staufen
Bad Oeynhausen
01.08.2009
45
9,68
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
12.07.2009

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
50,06
Marc Salzer (1995)
TG Nürtingen
Balingen
19.07.2009
2
45,39
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
3
43,61
Silas Ristl (1995)
TSV Langenau
Geislingen
20.09.2009
4
42,79
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
16.10.2009
5
39,93
LAZ Salamander
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
6
38,88
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
03.10.2009
7
37,20
Leon Bühler (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eislingen
03.10.2009
8
35,44
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Uhingen
25.07.2009
9
35,14
Dennis Späth (1995)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Königsbach-Stein
10.10.2009
10
35,13
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
26.09.2009
11
34,28
Jacob Roth (1995)
TSV Schmiden
Schorndorf
05.04.2009
12
33,87
TSG Backnang
Schmiden
04.07.2009
13
33,25
TV Mühlacker
Mühlacker
17.05.2009
14
33,15
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Balingen
19.07.2009
15
32,96
Sven Felger (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Stuttgart
11.07.2009
16
32,48
Mario Bleier (1995)
LSG Aalen
Bad Oeynhausen
02.08.2009
17
31,98
TB Tailfingen
Sulz a.N.
14.06.2009
18
31,85
Pawel Przemus (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
16.05.2009
19
31,84
Lukas Renn (1995)
TS Göppingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
20
31,57
Kevin Haag (1995)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
03.10.2009
21
31,52
Chris Ludwig (1995)
TSV Ölbronn
Balingen
19.07.2009
22
31,52
Tobias Seel (1995)
LG Strohgäu
Flein
05.09.2009
23
30,20
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
24
29,99
LAZ Salamander
Spiegelberg
26.07.2009
25
29,70
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
26
29,35
David Nopper (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen
02.05.2009
27
29,32
LG Staufen
Bietigheim
10.05.2009
28
29,32
LAZ Salamander
Filderstadt
21.06.2009
29
29,02
Max Epple (1996)
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Schorndorf
05.04.2009
30
28,98
Lars Pohl (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Bietigheim
10.05.2009
31
28,80
LG Filstal
Uhingen
12.07.2009
32
28,79
Pascal Bartl (1995)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
12.07.2009
33
28,32
Tobias Diehl (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Flein
05.09.2009
34
28,18
TSV Wendlingen
Köngen
25.04.2009
35
27,93
VfL Sindelfingen
Eislingen
03.10.2009
36
27,78
Lukas Mendel (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
37
27,63
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
38
26,73
LG Nagoldtal
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2009
39
26,69
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
21.06.2009
40
26,50
Fabian Hirsch (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Schmiden
04.07.2009
41
26,41
TS Göppingen
Filderstadt
21.06.2009
42
26,35
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
26.04.2009
43
26,34
Tobias Rolf (1995)
TSV Wendlingen
Köngen
25.04.2009
44
26,23
LG Weissacher Tal
Schmiden
04.07.2009
45
26,16
Robin Lehmann (1996)
Sportbund Asperg
Murr
28.03.2009

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
47,78
Stefan Voitl (1995)
SV Dischingen
Dischingen
11.09.2009
2
34,31
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
17.10.2009
3
30,10
Marc Salzer (1995)
TG Nürtingen
Igersheim
17.10.2009
4
25,88
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
25.07.2009
5
23,08
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
19.07.2009
6
21,34
Artur Megert (1995)
SV Dischingen
Dischingen
12.06.2009
7
20,15
Kevin Geiger (1996)
SV Dischingen
Dischingen
25.04.2009
8
18,20
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Waiblingen
25.07.2009
9
16,86
TG Trossingen
Oberbaldingen
18.04.2009

Speerwurf 600 g

1
56,18
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Uhingen
25.07.2009
2
51,55
Tobias Seel (1995)
LG Strohgäu
Balingen
19.07.2009
3
50,50
Marc Salzer (1995)
TG Nürtingen
Balingen
19.07.2009
4
48,27
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Bad Oeynhausen
21.06.2009
5
45,73
Leon Bühler (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eislingen
03.10.2009
6
44,98
Silas Ristl (1995)
TSV Langenau
Ulm
13.06.2009
7
43,48
LAZ Salamander
Sindelfingen
11.06.2009
8
40,32
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
9
39,91
David Nopper (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Memmingen
26.09.2009
10
39,89
Nils Graeve (1995)
LSG Aalen
Eislingen
03.10.2009
11
39,47
Mario Bleier (1995)
LSG Aalen
Schorndorf
05.04.2009
12
39,21
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
01.08.2009
13
38,87
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
01.08.2009
14
38,69
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
FN-Fischbach
14.08.2009
15
38,58
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart
11.07.2009
16
38,37
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
17
38,17
TB Tailfingen
Aulendorf
01.08.2009
18
38,10
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Eislingen
03.10.2009
19
38,02
Jacob Roth (1995)
TSV Schmiden
Schorndorf
05.04.2009
20
37,73
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Bietigheim
10.05.2009
21
37,04
LG Sigmaringen
Memmingen
26.09.2009
22
36,91
Nils Kaper (1995)
SG Deißlingen
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
23
36,37
VfL Sindelfingen
Ludwigsburg
12.09.2009
24
36,04
SSV Ulm 1846
Sindelfingen
11.06.2009
25
35,83
LG Staufen
Ulm
13.06.2009
26
35,53
TV Mühlacker
Stuttgart
11.07.2009
27
35,00
Kosta Spörl (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Ludwigsburg
20.06.2009
28
34,65
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
26.04.2009
29
34,57
TS Göppingen
Göppingen
26.04.2009
30
34,28
Lukas Hiller (1995)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
06.05.2009
31
33,99
Pawel Przemus (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Filderstadt
21.06.2009
32
33,84
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
33
33,78
TV Neidlingen
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
34
33,72
Tobias Rolf (1995)
TSV Wendlingen
Köngen
16.05.2009
35
33,65
Kevin Haag (1995)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
03.10.2009
36
33,62
Daniel Ezeilo (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.06.2009
37
32,78
Paul Ehm (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
11.10.2009
38
32,65
LAZ Salamander
Spiegelberg
26.07.2009
39
31,91
LG Kernen
Stuttgart
20.09.2009
40
31,70
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Eislingen
03.10.2009
41
31,14
VfL Nagold
Stuttgart
11.07.2009
42
31,04
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
25.04.2009
43
31,00
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schmiden
04.07.2009
44
30,98
Lukas Rieger (1995)
TSV Hüttlingen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
45
30,93
Nico Frick (1995)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Renningen
01.05.2009

4-Kampf

1
2.297
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
12.07.2009
12,4(+0,0)-5,78(+0,4)-13,02-1,76
2
2.246
Jacob Roth (1995)
TSV Schmiden
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
11,79(+1,3)-5,83(+1,0)-12,45-1,52
3
2.236
Marc Salzer (1995)
TG Nürtingen
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
13,05(+0,2)-5,01(+0,0)-15,01-1,72
4
2.228
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
12,32(+1,3)-5,31(-0,4)-14,83-1,52
5
2.225
Dennis Späth (1995)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Mühlacker
17.05.2009
12,05(+0,0)-5,84(+0,0)-10,59-1,68
6
2.212
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
12,54(+0,8)-5,28(+2,0)-11,85-1,76
7
2.195
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
12,23(+1,3)-5,20(+0,0)-12,32-1,64
8
2.194
SV Nufringen
Ostelsheim
14.06.2009
12,27(-0,7)-5,36-11,52-1,68
9
2.162
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
12,35(+0,4)-5,40(-0,8)-11,31-1,64
10
2.149
TS Göppingen
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
12,05(+1,0)-5,80(+1,9)-9,82-1,60
11
2.131
David Nopper (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Vöhringen
19.09.2009
13,07(-0,4)-5,30(-0,1)-11,95-1,68
12
2.112
LAZ Salamander
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
12,73(+0,9)-5,17(+0,3)-11,50-1,64
13
2.077
Mario Bleier (1995)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
17.05.2009
12,94-5,51-10,64(K)-1,61
14
2.054
Lukas Russ (1995)
TSV Heiningen
Göppingen
25.04.2009
12,80(+0.0)-5,31(+0.1)-9,50-1,68
15
2.039
Pawel Przemus (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Vöhringen
19.09.2009
12,70(-0,4)-5,59(+0,2)-10,59-1,48
16
2.038
LG Sigmaringen
Vöhringen
19.09.2009
12,77(-0,4)-5,34(-0,3)-9,43-1,64
17
2.032
Silas Ristl (1995)
TSV Langenau
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
13,05(+0,7)-5,03(-0,8)-12,09-1,52
18
2.007
LG Sigmaringen
Vöhringen
19.09.2009
13,09(-0,4)-5,41(+0,0)-9,22-1,64
19
2.004
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
12,55(+0,2)-5,57(+1,3)-9,48-1,48
20
1.997
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
13,06(-0,6)-5,32(+0,0)-9,13-1,64
21
1.995
Manuel Klusik (1995)
LG Staufen
Hürben
11.07.2009
12,80(+0,6)-5,55(-1,5)-8,52-1,60
22
1.991
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
10.05.2009
12,53(+1,0)-5,27(+0,6)-9,60-1,50
23
1.982
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
12,21(+0,2)-5,15(+0,3)-10,66-1,36
24
1.976
TSV Wendlingen
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
12,58(+1,3)-4,79(-0,6)-9,33-1,60
25
1.972
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
13,34(+1,3)-4,83(+0,3)-10,23-1,64
26
1.964
Felix Gallus (1995)
LG Bodensee
Vöhringen
19.09.2009
12,05(-0,3)-5,12(-0,2)-8,98-1,44
27
1.958
Paul Ehm (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
10.10.2009
13,06(-0,4)-5,31(-0,3)-10,09-1,48
28
1.925
Tobias Diehl (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
27.09.2009
12,57(+0,2)-5,02(+0,3)-9,47-1,44
29
1.915
Unterländer LG
Bitzfeld
27.09.2009
13,46(-1,1)-4,94(+0,0)-9,35-1,60
30
1.910
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Vöhringen
19.09.2009
13,12(-0,3)-5,17(+0,0)-8,95-1,52
31
1.888
Lukas Boldt (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
13,63(+1,0)-4,85(+0,9)-10,17-1,52
32
1.870
Phil Schenk (1995)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
05.07.2009
13,18(+0,2)-4,61(+0,2)-9,46-1,52
33
1.852
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2009
12,64(-0,3)-4,69(+0,2)-9,19-1,40
34
1.852
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
13,54(+0,3)-4,84(+0,1)-9,19-1,52
35
1.847
LG Filstal
Göppingen
25.04.2009
13,37(-0,2)-4,68(+0,6)-11,10-1,36
36
1.842
Stuttgarter LC
Bietigheim
09.05.2009
12,99(-0,3)-4,68(+0,0)-8,35-1,52
37
1.830
Lars Pohl (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Bietigheim
09.05.2009
13,22(+0,5)-4,82(+0,5)-8,63-1,48
38
1.829
LG Staufen
Göppingen
25.04.2009
13,14(+0.0)-4,72(+1.0)-8,68-1,48
39
1.828
Sven Felger (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Flein
10.10.2009
13,34(-0,5)-4,64(+0,3)-10,19-1,40
40
1.811
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
10.10.2009
13,08(-0,4)-4,95(+0,0)-9,05-1,36
41
1.806
Pascal Bartl (1995)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
25.04.2009
13,10(-1.0)-4,72(+0.0)-9,48-1,36
42
1.792
Kevin Haag (1995)
Unterländer LG
Bitzfeld
20.05.2009
13,56(+0,4)-4,74(+0,0)-10,03-1,36
43
1.788
Patrick May (1995)
TSV Hüttlingen
Göppingen
25.04.2009
13,66(+0.0)-5,01(+2.0)-7,68-1,52
44
1.787
Lukas Mendel (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
13,17(+0,7)-4,79(+0,0)-8,10-1,44
45
1.778
Fabian Hirsch (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Bietigheim
09.05.2009
13,26(+0,4)-3,94(+0,8)-9,22-1,52

8-Kampf

1
4.695
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Bad Oeynhausen
01.08.2009
11,46(+0,0)-6,01(+0,0)-11,66-1,80/38,18-3,10-48,27-2:54,32
2
4.396
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Bad Oeynhausen
01.08.2009
11,99(+0,0)-5,65(-0,5)-12,55-1,68/28,05-2,50-51,82-3:01,96
3
4.262
Jacob Roth (1995)
TSV Schmiden
Bad Oeynhausen
01.08.2009
12,44(+0,0)-5,98(+0,5)-12,77-1,64/23,73-3,40-35,23-3:18,93
4
4.250
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
11,96(+0,8)-5,28(+2,0)-11,85-1,76/28,99-3,10-29,40-3:12,24
5
4.215
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
13,29(+0,8)-5,31(-0,4)-14,83-1,52/36,39-2,50-36,38-3:15,01
6
4.205
Mario Bleier (1995)
LSG Aalen
Bad Oeynhausen
01.08.2009
12,77(+0,1)-5,54(+0,0)-10,99-1,56/32,48-2,80-37,54-3:03,36
7
4.068
LAZ Salamander
Bad Oeynhausen
01.08.2009
11,82(+0,0)-5,43(-0,6)-11,49-1,64/28,79-2,70-28,34-3:27,57
8
3.997
TS Göppingen
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
11,87(+0,8)-5,80(+1,9)-9,82-1,60/26,41-2,50-30,06-3:20,80
9
3.985
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
12,33(+1,5)-5,32(+0,0)-9,13-1,64/26,85-2,70-34,63-3:21,04
10
3.963
David Nopper (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
12,72(+0,8)-5,15(+0,4)-12,17-1,60/28,89-2,30-35,98-3:37,80
11
3.930
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
13,57(+1,5)-4,83(+0,3)-10,23-1,64/25,58-2,50-39,04-3:16,54
12
3.920
Paul Ehm (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
10.10.2009
13,67(+0,2)-5,31(-0,3)-10,09-1,48/23,97-3,10-32,78-3:12,48
13
3.908
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
12,72(+1,5)-5,57(+1,3)-9,48-1,48/26,69-2,90-29,94-3:22,02
14
3.868
LG Sigmaringen
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
12,05(+0,9)-5,09(+0,0)-8,89-1,60/25,18-2,30-32,42-3:16,37
15
3.860
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
12,72(+0,9)-5,15(+0,3)-10,66-1,36/25,81-2,70-29,64-3:10,97
16
3.859
Lars Pohl (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Bietigheim
09.05.2009
12,73(+0,3)-4,82(+0,5)-8,63-1,48/28,98-2,30-29,78-2:54,8
17
3.841
LG Sigmaringen
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
12,58(+0,9)-5,26(+0,0)-9,27-1,52/23,70-2,40-31,42-3:12,16
18
3.811
Pawel Przemus (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
13,85(+0,9)-5,56(-0,3)-10,25-1,44/29,93-2,20-33,99-3:27,24
19
3.789
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
12,86(+0,1)-4,84(+0,1)-9,19-1,52/27,26-2,10-33,17-3:12,70
20
3.686
Lukas Mendel (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
12,28(+1,1)-4,79(+0,0)-8,10-1,44/26,34-2,40-25,50-3:14,22
21
3.625
LG Filstal
Göppingen
25.04.2009
14,72(+0,0)-4,68(+0,6)-11,10-1,36/26,41-2,00-26,06-3:06,34
22
3.539
TB Tailfingen
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
14,19(+0,9)-4,27(+0,2)-7,94-1,40/29,23-2,40-32,71-3:30,59
23
3.505
LG Staufen
Göppingen
25.04.2009
13,73(+1.3)-4,72(+1.0)-8,68-1,48/19,49-2,30-21,75-3:15,48
24
3.495
Pascal Bartl (1995)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
25.04.2009
14,04(-1.2)-4,72(+0.0)-9,48-1,36/27,30-2,30-19,52-3:26,94
25
3.458
LG Filstal
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
15,67(+1,1)-4,16(+0,0)-8,91-1,52/22,42-2,40-34,42-3:44,81
26
3.449
LG Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
13,95(+0,1)-4,81(+0,0)-7,59-1,32/21,58-2,00-31,91-3:13,68
27
3.427
Lukas Hiller (1995)
LG Filstal
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
14,60(+0,9)-4,16(+0,6)-9,08-1,36/24,02-2,00-34,14-3:30,50
28
3.385
Björn Pohl (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
10.10.2009
14,86-4,45(-0,1)-7,39-1,40/22,21-2,20-21,67-3:07,22
29
3.315
Dominik Mayer (1995)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
20.06.2009
15,01(+0,9)-4,09(-0,3)-7,47-1,40/21,11-2,30-25,50-3:22,11
30
3.203
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
09.05.2009
16,22(+0,3)-4,43(+1,0)-8,29-1,40/23,64-1,60-28,98-3:47,54
31
3.161
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
10.10.2009
14,28-4,21(+0,2)-8,51-1,32/22,32-2,20-19,83-4:06,06
32
3.108
Jonas Zentner (1995)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
13.06.2009
14,85(+0,0)-4,25(-1,2)-8,37-1,44/16,38-2,00-26,19-4:20,47
33
3.081
Tim Genssle (1995)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
09.05.2009
16,28(+0,1)-4,34(+0,2)-6,17-1,32/21,94-2,10-25,46-3:46,22
34
3.079
Silas Ristl (1995)
TSV Langenau
Göppingen
25.04.2009
13,68(-1.2)-5,14(+1.0)-12,20-1,44/32,87-o.L.-38,05-o.L.
35
3.025
TG Trossingen
VS-Schwenningen
16.05.2009
16,37(-0,7)-3,77(+0,0)-7,36-1,36/22,34-1,90-22,68-3:50,95
36
3.013
Nico Frick (1995)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2009
13,88(+0,1)-4,19(-0,1)-7,55-1,32/22,91-1,80-9,68-3:42,99
37
2.925
LG Filstal
Göppingen
25.04.2009
14,68(-1.0)-4,02(+0.3)-5,64-1,20/16,72-2,10-23,07-3:41,42
38
2.859
TG Trossingen
VS-Schwenningen
16.05.2009
15,78(-2,3)-4,29(-0,7)-5,88-1,36/13,54-1,80-11,16-3:18,98
39
2.833
Moritz Andrä (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Bietigheim
09.05.2009
15,01(+0,0)-4,17(+0,0)-6,20-1,44/19,27-o.g.V.-22,59-3:17,2
40
2.824
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
13.06.2009
16,05(+0,0)-3,96(-0,3)-6,44-1,28/12,24-1,60-17,50-3:18,09
41
2.657
Lukas Kramer (1995)
TG Trossingen
VS-Schwenningen
16.05.2009
15,70(-0,2)-3,97(-0,1)-5,25-1,32/11,24-1,50-16,56-3:41,38

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.813
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Mosbach
21.05.2009
12,51(-0,5)-11,88(+0,0)-5,62(+0,0)-1,72-39,58
2
2.810
LG Neckar-Enz
Bad Oeynhausen
01.08.2009
12,71(-0,2)-12,20(-1,8)-6,03(+0,4)-1,84-31,86
3
2.715
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
12,49(+0,1)-13,08(+0,3)-5,42(+0,0)-1,60-45,56
4
2.606
TV Neidlingen
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
12,90(+0,1)-12,05(+0,0)-5,19(+0,0)-1,60-32,02
5
2.519
LG Sigmaringen
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
13,29(-0,9)-12,51(-0,4)-5,23(+0,0)-1,56-30,74
6
2.512
SSV Ulm 1846
Horgau
28.06.2009
12,59(+0,0)-12,25(+0,0)-5,43(-0,2)-1,52-21,79
7
2.455
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
13,64(+0,1)-13,15(+0,2)-4,73(-0,4)-1,56-36,75
8
2.445
Nils Mayer (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
12,40(+0,1)-12,54(+0,3)-4,99(-0,4)-1,36-27,87
9
2.430
TSV Wendlingen
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
13,02-13,86(+0,8)-5,17(+0,0)-1,60-24,05
10
2.403
Kosta Spörl (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
12,93(+0,1)-13,19(+0,2)-4,95(+0,0)-1,36-33,03
11
2.382
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
10.05.2009
12,96(+1,4)-13,81(-0,1)-4,75(+0,9)-1,42-32,92
12
2.214
LG Bodensee
Immenstaad
10.05.2009
13,09(+1,4)-14,70(-1,3)-4,28(+0,0)-1,46-22,94
13
2.198
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
13,09(+0,2)-14,14(+0,2)-4,31(+0,0)-1,32-26,44
14
2.145
Kai Wehrstein (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
13,92(-1,2)-14,91(+0,0)-4,32(-0,2)-1,44-24,29
15
2.135
Nico Frick (1995)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
13,54(+0,1)-14,97(+0,3)-3,94(+0,0)-1,36-29,28
16
2.088
Dominik Mayer (1995)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
14,40(+0,6)-14,83(+0,8)-4,36(+0,5)-1,36-25,58
17
2.079
LG Engstingen-Hohenstein
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
13,94(-1,2)-14,62(+0,0)-4,43(+0,0)-1,40-17,90
18
2.067
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
10.05.2009
13,63(+0,1)-14,84(-0,5)-4,21(+0,0)-1,32-21,49
19
2.051
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
14,58(+0,7)-16,25(-0,4)-4,43(-0,4)-1,40-25,37
20
1.912
Tim Genssle (1995)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
14,20(+0,7)-16,35(-0,4)-4,38(+0,4)-1,32-14,63

Block Lauf

1
2.095
Max Unold (1995)
MTG Wangen
Bad Waldsee
10.05.2009
13,94(+0,1)-14,83(-0,5)-4,93(+0,1)-48,50-8:26,02
2
2.066
Jan Winter (1995)
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
14,07(-0,7)-13,23(-0,7)-4,45(-0,1)-37,00-8:02,11
3
2.053
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
26.04.2009
14,59(-0.2)-14,81(+0.0)-4,40(+0.3)-48,00-7:41,31
4
2.036
LG Hohenlohe
Mosbach
21.05.2009
14,05(-1,1)-16,03(+0,0)-4,45(-0,6)-48,50-7:54,66
5
1.711
Tobias Damrat (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
27.06.2009
15,89(+0,0)-17,87(+0,0)-3,30(-1,6)-27,50-6:43,56

Block Wurf

1
2.880
Marc Salzer (1995)
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
12,66(+0,0)-12,02(-0,2)-5,24(+0,0)-13,59-45,47
2
2.858
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
12,64(+0,0)-12,34(+0,5)-5,25(-0,0)-14,52-41,20
3
2.640
Silas Ristl (1995)
TSV Langenau
Bad Oeynhausen
01.08.2009
13,11(-1,1)-13,45(+0,0)-4,41(+0,9)-13,74-40,91
4
2.348
Lukas Mendel (1995)
LAZ Salamander
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
13,23(+0,0)-12,44(+0,2)-4,83(-0,0)-8,03-27,78
5
2.338
Tobias Diehl (1995)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
12,77(+0,0)-13,92(-0,2)-4,96(-0,3)-8,67-25,92
6
2.337
Lukas Boldt (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
13,63(+0,0)-13,27(+0,2)-4,83(-0,7)-10,00-25,72
7
2.289
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Mosbach
21.05.2009
14,59(-1,9)-14,45(+0,1)-4,76(+0,6)-9,98-33,00
8
2.198
Marvin Essich (1995)
TSV Enzweihingen
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
14,06(+0,0)-15,05(+0,2)-4,58(-0,0)-10,31-24,43