WLV - Bestenliste 2009

Stand: 11.08.2013

männliche Jugend U20

100 m

1
10,74
+0,3
David Waibel (1990)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
2
10,92
+1,1
Fabian Berger (1990)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinheim
23.05.2009
3
10,92
-0,6
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
4
10,94
+0,0
TSV Eltingen
Mannheim
20.06.2009
5
11,04
-0,1
Tobias Fluck (1990)
VfL Pfullingen
Riederich
13.06.2009
6
11,04
+0,0
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Köngen
22.07.2009
7
11,05
-0,2
Kai Mühlbach (1991)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
8
11,11
+0,5
VfL Pfullingen
Riederich
13.06.2009
9
11,11
+0,0
Lukas Grund (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Maulbronn
25.07.2009
10
11,12
+1,3
TSV Freudenstadt
Balingen
13.09.2009
11
11,19
+0,0
TSV Riederich
Besigheim
29.07.2009
12
11,21
+1,2
LAC Pliezhausen
Weinheim
23.05.2009
13
11,21
+0,7
Timo Thebrath (1991)
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
27.09.2009
14
11,26
+1,4
TV Sulz
Sulz
14.06.2009
15
11,28
+0,2
TSG Balingen
Balingen
24.06.2009
16
11,28
+0,0
Marc Euchner (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Lage
29.08.2009
17
11,29
+0,8
Jonas Wetzel (1991)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
18
11,29
 
TV Oberhaugstett
Pforzheim
04.10.2009
19
11,30
-0,3
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Rastatt
17.08.2009
20
11,33
+1,7
Lukas Weiss (1991)
LSG Aalen
Oberkochen
02.05.2009
21
11,33
+1,8
TV Gosheim
Sulz
14.06.2009
22
11,34
+0,8
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Riederich
10.06.2009
23
11,34
+1,2
LAZ Salamander
Böblingen
18.07.2009
24
11,35
+0,1
Nico Krieger (1991)
LG Teck
Nellingen
02.05.2009
25
11,36
-0,2
Niko Gaedicke (1991)
TS Göppingen
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
26
11,36
+0,1
Stefan Heinz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Lage
29.08.2009
27
11,38
+0,7
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
28
11,39
+0,7
Tobias Hock (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
29
11,40
+1,6
Marc Buchheit (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Böblingen
08.07.2009
30
11,42
+2,0
Leo Lohre (1990)
TSV Eltingen
Reutlingen
02.05.2009
31
11,42
+0,0
Nils Merten (1991)
TSV Schmiden
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
32
11,43
+0,0
Stefan Bader (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
02.05.2009
33
11,43
-1,4
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
22.07.2009
34
11,44
+0,1
Daniel Neth (1991)
LG Teck
Nellingen
02.05.2009
35
11,45
-0,1
Florian Gaul (1991)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Tübingen
09.05.2009

200 m

1
21,74
+0,0
David Waibel (1990)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Mannheim
21.06.2009
2
22,03
+0,0
TSV Riederich
Rottweil
26.07.2009
3
22,23
+0,4
Fabian Berger (1990)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
4
22,31
+0,0
VfL Pfullingen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
5
22,36
+1,7
Stefan Heinz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pforzheim
18.07.2009
6
22,44
+0,2
TSV Eltingen
Ulm
07.06.2009
7
22,47
-0,2
TSV Freudenstadt
Ettlingen
03.05.2009
8
22,58
-0,3
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Köngen
22.07.2009
9
22,65
+0,1
LAC Pliezhausen
Heidelberg
01.06.2009
10
22,72
+0,1
LAC Pliezhausen
Heidelberg
01.06.2009
11
22,72
+0,3
Jonas Wetzel (1991)
SV Neckarsulm
Untergruppenbach
14.08.2009
12
22,88
-1,1
Lukas Weiss (1991)
LSG Aalen
Rottweil
26.07.2009
13
22,93
+0,8
Daniel Neth (1991)
LG Teck
Nellingen
02.05.2009
14
22,95
+1,1
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
09.05.2009
15
22,95
+0,1
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
27.06.2009
16
22,97
+0,0
Jonas Giese (1990)
LAC Pliezhausen
Essingen
28.06.2009
17
23,05
+1,1
Cosimo Pajonk (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
09.05.2009
18
23,10
+0,2
TSG Balingen
Balingen
13.09.2009
19
23,17
+0,8
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
20
23,24
+0,0
Marc Buchheit (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Freibrug
15.07.2009
21
23,24
-0,1
Felix Thumm (1991)
TSV Crailsheim
Besigheim
29.07.2009
22
23,25
-0,1
TV Sulz
Rottweil
09.05.2009
23
23,25
+0,1
Marvin Kromer (1990)
TG Nürtingen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
24
23,25
+0,8
LG Rems-Murr
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
25
23,26
+0,8
Nico Krieger (1991)
LG Teck
Nellingen
02.05.2009
26
23,31
+0,0
Sean Robinson (1990)
LG Staufen
Nürtingen
08.08.2009
27
23,33
+0,5
TV Oberhaugstett
Renningen
01.05.2009
28
23,51
+0,0
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Nagold
25.04.2009
29
23,55
+1,2
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2009
30
23,56
-1,4
Julian Sekler (1991)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Rechberghausen
01.05.2009
31
23,60
-1,1
Niko Gaedicke (1991)
TS Göppingen
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
32
23,62
-0,1
LG Neckar-Erms
Tübingen
09.05.2009
33
23,66
+0,0
Niklas Telahr (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Nagold
25.04.2009
34
23,66
+0,3
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Untergruppenbach
14.08.2009
35
23,67
+0,2
Tobias Conrad (1991)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Balingen
13.09.2009

400 m

1
49,18
TSV Riederich
Rottweil
25.07.2009
2
49,59
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
3
49,82
VfL Waiblingen
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
4
49,96
TSG Balingen
Tailfingen
09.05.2009
5
50,35
Marc Euchner (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
6
50,36
Erik Franz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Besigheim
29.07.2009
7
50,45
TSV Eltingen
Pfullingen
17.05.2009
8
50,55
Nils Merten (1991)
TSV Schmiden
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
9
50,64
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
10
50,81
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köln
24.05.2009
11
50,98
VfL Sindelfingen
Rottweil
25.07.2009
12
51,01
LG Limes-Rems
Köngen
22.07.2009
13
51,07
Julian Sekler (1991)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
14
51,10
Steffen Gann (1990)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
15
51,49
Nico Krieger (1991)
LG Teck
Aulendorf
01.08.2009
16
51,58
TV Sulz
Balingen
13.09.2009
17
51,68
Cosimo Pajonk (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köln
24.05.2009
18
51,83
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
19
51,90
Lukas Weiss (1991)
LSG Aalen
Oberkochen
02.05.2009
20
51,91
Jonas Giese (1990)
LAC Pliezhausen
Mannheim
20.06.2009
21
51,93
LG Rems-Murr
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
22
52,14
Felix Thumm (1991)
TSV Crailsheim
Böblingen
18.07.2009
23
52,18
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
24
52,22
Sean Robinson (1990)
LG Staufen
Mannheim
20.06.2009
25
52,23
Florian Gaul (1991)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Tübingen
09.05.2009
26
52,33
TG Biberach
Mannheim
20.06.2009
27
52,44
Tom Haller (1990)
LG Neckar-Enz
Köngen
16.05.2009
28
52,48
LG Teck
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
29
52,49
Stefan Bader (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Mannheim
20.09.2009
30
52,64
TV Plochingen
Pforzheim
17.05.2009
31
52,65
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
32
52,71
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
14.06.2009
33
52,75
LG Neckar-Erms
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
34
52,76
Stefan Heinz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
35
52,91
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Heidelberg
31.05.2009

800 m

1
1:53,07
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2009
2
1:53,20
TSG Balingen
Ulm
06.06.2009
3
1:53,48
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Rehlingen
01.06.2009
4
1:53,61
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
22.07.2009
5
1:53,80
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Rottweil
25.07.2009
6
1:54,19
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Offenburg
08.05.2009
7
1:55,31
Florian Bader (1991)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Rhede
08.08.2009
8
1:55,70
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
22.07.2009
9
1:55,92
VfL Waiblingen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
10
1:56,24
Otto Peetz (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köln
24.05.2009
11
1:56,39
Erik Franz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
20.06.2009
12
1:56,73
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Rottweil
25.07.2009
13
1:57,25
Tom Haller (1990)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
06.06.2009
14
1:58,44
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Mannheim
20.06.2009
15
1:58,88
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
22.07.2009
16
1:58,97
Manuel Groß (1991)
TSV Rottweil
Freistett
28.06.2009
17
1:59,50
TV Plochingen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
18
1:59,51
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Mannheim
20.06.2009
19
2:00,84
Marius Ulmer (1991)
LSG Aalen
Aalen
25.04.2009
20
2:00,93
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
20.06.2009
21
2:01,11
Timo Göhler (1990)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
22
2:01,17
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAC Pliezhausen
Tübingen
10.05.2009
23
2:01,32
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
24
2:01,48
LAC Pliezhausen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
25
2:01,73
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Besigheim
29.07.2009
26
2:01,89
Max Krause (1990)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Flein
05.09.2009
27
2:01,96
LG Neckar-Enz
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
28
2:02,03
TSV Crailsheim
Aalen
25.04.2009
29
2:02,52
Manuel Gaspar (1991)
LG Limes-Rems
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
30
2:02,76
TSV Eltingen
Pfullingen
17.05.2009
31
2:02,81
LG Oberschwaben
Wangen im Allgäu
02.05.2009
32
2:03,46
SSV Ulm 1846
Riederich
10.06.2009
33
2:03,80
Luca Biondino (1992)
MTV Stuttgart
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
34
2:04,19
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
10.05.2009
35
2:04,48
Jens Becker (1991)
VfL Ostelsheim
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009

1.000 m

1
2:30,79
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
2
2:31,39
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Spaichingen
25.04.2009
3
2:34,69
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
4
2:34,95
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Spaichingen
25.04.2009
5
2:36,68
Manuel Groß (1991)
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
25.04.2009
6
2:36,79
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAC Pliezhausen
Untergruppenbach
14.08.2009
7
2:36,82
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Leverkusen
31.07.2009
8
2:38,71
Paul Roth (1991)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
9
2:39,12
Tom Haller (1990)
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
18.07.2009
10
2:39,55
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
01.05.2009
11
2:39,64
Mario Werz (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Mannheim
19.09.2009
12
2:40,19
TSV Eltingen
Böblingen
18.07.2009
13
2:42,83
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ulm
15.07.2009
14
2:42,93
TSV Crailsheim
Böblingen
18.07.2009
15
2:43,01
LSG Aalen
Essingen
28.06.2009
16
2:43,05
Sven Macher (1991)
TSV Crailsheim
Böblingen
18.07.2009
17
2:43,37
Lukas Weiss (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Mannheim
19.09.2009
18
2:43,68
Lukas Müller (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
19
2:46,80
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Essingen
28.06.2009
20
2:48,64
TUS Metzingen
Böblingen
18.07.2009
21
2:48,90
Paul Hahn (1991)
TSV Riedlingen
Aulendorf
26.04.2009
22
2:49,80
LG Weinstadt
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
23
2:53,58
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
26.04.2009
24
2:54,0
Simon Moser (1991)
LAC Pliezhausen
Pliezhausen
24.06.2009
25
3:40,64
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
25.04.2009

1.500 m

1
3:54,06
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Regensdorf/SUI
21.06.2009
2
3:54,26
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Mannheim
13.06.2009
3
3:56,35
SV Neckarsulm
Rhede
08.08.2009
4
3:56,55
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
5
3:59,14
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
6
3:59,77
Timo Göhler (1990)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
7
4:01,03
Florian Bader (1991)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Besigheim
29.07.2009
8
4:01,52
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAC Pliezhausen
Rhede
08.08.2009
9
4:04,89
Manuel Groß (1991)
TSV Rottweil
Mannheim
21.06.2009
10
4:05,75
Otto Peetz (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Ulm
07.06.2009
11
4:08,80
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Ulm
07.06.2009
12
4:10,33
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Ulm
07.06.2009
13
4:12,18
Max Krause (1990)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Ulm
07.06.2009
14
4:12,85
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Bern/SUI
18.07.2009
15
4:13,16
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
29.07.2009
16
4:13,89
Paul Roth (1991)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
17
4:15,52
Eike Haumann (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Ulm
07.06.2009
18
4:15,75
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
19
4:16,74
TSV Eltingen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
20
4:16,80
LAC Pliezhausen
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
21
4:18,74
Manuel Gaspar (1991)
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2009
22
4:19,73
Dieter Henz (1990)
LG Neckar-Enz
Köngen
16.05.2009
23
4:22,29
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
24
4:25,25
TV Zell a.N.
Nellingen
02.05.2009
25
4:25,58
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Besigheim
29.07.2009
26
4:25,83
LG Welfen
Fischbach
31.07.2009
27
4:27,92
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2009
28
4:28,03
Nico Zoller (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Köngen
16.05.2009
29
4:28,48
Jens Becker (1991)
VfL Ostelsheim
Pforzheim
04.10.2009
30
4:32,06
Michael Röhm (1990)
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Rechberghausen
06.05.2009
31
4:32,54
Lukas Müller (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
32
4:33,48
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Rechberghausen
06.05.2009
33
4:35,67
Lukas Weiss (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
24.05.2009
34
4:39,19
Marc Euchner (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Ratingen
24.05.2009

3.000 m

1
8:22,00
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Rhede
09.08.2009
2
8:25,74
Timo Göhler (1990)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Rhede
09.08.2009
3
8:29,25
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
22.07.2009
4
8:35,55
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Mannheim
20.06.2009
5
8:42,53
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Regensburg
07.06.2009
6
8:52,53
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Flein
05.09.2009
7
8:55,72
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAC Pliezhausen
Köngen
22.07.2009
8
8:59,62
Eike Haumann (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Mannheim
20.06.2009
9
9:07,60
Max Krause (1990)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Mannheim
20.06.2009
10
9:14,44
Mario Werz (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Mannheim
20.09.2009
11
9:15,53
LAC Pliezhausen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
12
9:16,75
VfL Sindelfingen
Besigheim
29.07.2009
13
9:19,84
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
18.07.2009
14
9:27,89
Paul Roth (1991)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Tübingen
10.05.2009
15
9:28,28
Michael Röhm (1990)
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Rastatt
17.08.2009
16
9:29,81
Manuel Gaspar (1991)
LG Limes-Rems
Essingen
28.06.2009
17
9:32,59
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Untergruppenbach
14.08.2009
18
9:36,25
LG Weinstadt
Tübingen
10.05.2009
19
9:38,29
Sven Macher (1991)
TSV Crailsheim
Essingen
28.06.2009
20
9:38,74
LG Welfen
Tettnang
09.05.2009
21
9:40,08
Lukas Müller (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
10.05.2009
22
9:47,24
TV Zell a.N.
Dornstadt
18.04.2009
23
9:54,02
LG Brenztal
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
24
9:53,9
Jens Becker (1991)
VfL Ostelsheim
Stammheim
10.06.2009
25
9:55,56
TSV Rottweil
Donaueschingen
08.07.2009
26
9:59,88
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
27
10:11,98
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
18.07.2009
28
10:18,82
Patrick Maier (1990)
TS Schramberg
Donaueschingen
08.07.2009
29
10:20,0
Thomas Tietz (1991)
TV Bad Mergentheim
Hardheim
13.05.2009
30
10:23,17
Dieter Henz (1990)
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
18.07.2009
31
10:27,70
LAZ Salamander
Böblingen
18.07.2009

5.000 m

1
14:44,37
Timo Göhler (1990)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Koblenz
20.05.2009
2
15:06,56
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Rhede
07.08.2009
3
16:05,17
Max Krause (1990)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bietigheim/Baden
25.04.2009
4
16:10,1
Manuel Groß (1991)
TSV Rottweil
Donaueschingen
15.07.2009
5
16:20,23
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAC Pliezhausen
Bietigheim/Baden
25.04.2009
6
16:23,47
VfL Sindelfingen
Bietigheim/Baden
25.04.2009
7
16:31,69
Eike Haumann (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Bietigheim/Baden
25.04.2009
8
16:33,57
VfL Sindelfingen
Bietigheim/Baden
25.04.2009
9
16:39,8
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
18.09.2009
10
16:44,01
Mario Werz (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Bietigheim/Baden
25.04.2009
11
16:46,70
LAC Pliezhausen
Bietigheim/Baden
25.04.2009
12
16:50,69
TV Zell a.N.
Bietigheim/Baden
25.04.2009
13
17:03,82
Sven Macher (1991)
TSV Crailsheim
Pfullingen
16.05.2009
14
17:04,47
LG Weinstadt
Bietigheim/Baden
25.04.2009
15
17:08,93
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
22.08.2009
16
17:59,04
TSV Eltingen
Pfullingen
17.05.2009
17
17:59,34
Paul Hahn (1991)
TSV Riedlingen
Riedlingen
17.10.2009
18
18:04,21
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
19
18:26,93
Dieter Henz (1990)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim/Baden
25.04.2009
20
18:59,03
TSG Münsingen
Riederich
13.06.2009
21
19:23,60
Daniel Lücke (1990)
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
27.09.2009

10.000 m

1
31:26,47
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Regensburg
07.06.2009
2
36:25,8
Marius Schmid (1993)
TSG Münsingen
Reutlingen
23.09.2009
3
40:20,8
Max Walter (1991)
TS Schramberg
Furtwangen
09.09.2009
4
40:25,2
Philipp Koch (1991)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
23.09.2009
5
40:52,33
TSV Langenau
Essingen
28.06.2009
6
51:04,5
Tobias Borns (1991)
VfL Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
03.10.2009
7
53:46,2
Marc Tiburski (1991)
VfL Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
03.10.2009

10 km Straße

1
31:10
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Otterndorf
12.09.2009
2
32:58
Timo Göhler (1990)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Schwaikheim
14.11.2009
3
33:01
Lorenz Baum (1990)
LAC Pliezhausen
Otterndorf
12.09.2009
4
34:32
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Niedernhall
13.09.2009
5
34:41
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
6
35:12
LG Limes-Rems
Schwaikheim
14.11.2009
7
35:24
Paul Roth (1991)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Rheinzabern
13.12.2009
8
35:31
TV Zell a.N.
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
9
35:34
Mario Werz (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
12.07.2009
10
35:50
Manuel Groß (1991)
TSV Rottweil
Bräunlingen
11.10.2009
11
36:21
VfL Sindelfingen
Otterndorf
12.09.2009
12
36:25
LG Welfen
Ravensburg
27.06.2009
13
36:29
Nico Zoller (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Pleidelsheim
21.03.2009
14
36:36
Lukas Müller (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Mössingen
11.07.2009
15
36:41
LG Weinstadt
Schwaikheim
14.11.2009
16
37:09
LG Staufen
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
17
37:14
LG Calw
Rheinzabern
13.12.2009
18
37:18
Paul Hahn (1991)
TSV Riedlingen
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
19
37:19
SSV Ulm 1846
Kellmünz
04.04.2009
20
37:35
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
21
37:43
LAZ Salamander
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
22
38:15
VfL Waiblingen
Schwaikheim
14.11.2009
23
38:26
Frederik Wahl (1991)
LG Glems
Altenburg
12.09.2009
24
38:47
Patrick Maier (1990)
TS Schramberg
Tailfingen
15.05.2009
25
39:04
Max Walter (1991)
TS Schramberg
Bräunlingen
11.10.2009
26
40:01
VfL Waiblingen
Schwaikheim
14.11.2009
27
40:16
Nikolai Haase (1990)
SV Ohmenhausen
Altenburg
12.09.2009
28
40:31
LG Neckar-Enz
Ingersheim
27.09.2009
29
40:56
Johannes Kast (1990)
TSV Wäschenbeuren
Süßen
11.07.2009
30
40:58
SG Niederwangen
Ravensburg
27.06.2009
31
41:10
Daniel Lücke (1990)
LG Rems-Welland
Heidenheim
14.06.2009
32
41:32
TSV Langenau
Kellmünz
04.04.2009
33
42:19
Florian Guth (1991)
TSV Riedlingen
Blitzenreute
01.07.2009
34
42:21
Georg Eichler (1991)
TSV Kuppingen
Rheinzabern
13.12.2009
35
44:50
LSG Aalen
Heidenheim
14.06.2009

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:58:21
TSV Rottweil
35:50 M. Groß 1991, 39:01 M. Zell 1992, 43:30 F. Fürst 1993
Bräunlingen
11.10.2009

Halbmarathon

1
1:11:20
SF Dornstadt
Freiburg
29.03.2009
2
1:13:35
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
06.12.2009
3
1:17:57
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
06.12.2009
4
1:18:56
Eike Haumann (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
06.12.2009
5
1:19:41
Max Krause (1990)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
06.12.2009
6
1:23:51
Paul Hahn (1991)
TSV Riedlingen
Bad Buchau
18.07.2009
7
1:25:47
Nico Zoller (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Würzburg
24.05.2009
8
1:27:20
Nikolai Haase (1990)
SV Ohmenhausen
Tübingen
06.12.2009
9
1:28:57
Jan Hollstein (1992)
Unterländer LG
Großbottwar
18.10.2009
10
1:29:27
LSG Aalen
Ulm
20.09.2009
11
1:31:16
Johannes Kast (1990)
TSV Wäschenbeuren
Niedernhall
13.09.2009
12
1:33:22
Jonas Janson (1992)
SV Mariazell
Bräunlingen
11.10.2009
13
1:37:08
Eric Nising (1993)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
17.05.2009
14
1:45:08
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Großbottwar
18.10.2009
15
2:22:45
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
17.05.2009

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
3:50:28
LAV ASICS Tübingen
1:13:35 C. Bleistein 1990, 1:17:57 J. Blessing 1990, 1:18:56 E. Haumann 1991
Tübingen
06.12.2009

110 m Hürden 0,991 m

1
14,33
+0,9
Marc Euchner (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Rhede
08.08.2009
2
14,35
+1,7
TUS Metzingen
Böblingen
18.07.2009
3
14,42
+0,0
Nils Merten (1991)
TSV Schmiden
Mannheim
21.06.2009
4
14,53
+0,0
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
5
14,71
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
21.06.2009
6
14,89
+0,1
Marc Buchheit (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Höllstein
02.05.2009
7
14,92
+1,7
Stefan Bader (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Böblingen
18.07.2009
8
14,95
+0,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
24.06.2009
9
14,96
+0,0
LAZ Salamander
Mannheim
21.06.2009
10
15,17
+0,0
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
21.06.2009
11
15,65
+1,0
Jonas Wetzel (1991)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Flein
10.10.2009
12
15,66
+0,4
TUS Metzingen
Ratingen
21.06.2009
13
15,67
+0,0
Stefan Heinz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Lage
30.08.2009
14
15,67
+0,0
Tobias Hock (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Lage
30.08.2009
15
15,68
-0,4
Nico Krieger (1991)
LG Teck
Aulendorf
01.08.2009
16
15,71
+0,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt
24.05.2009
17
15,74
-1,3
Tobias Kerker (1990)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
18
15,80
-0,7
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Wangen im Allgäu
02.05.2009
19
15,82
+0,0
Florian Gaul (1991)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Lage
30.08.2009
20
15,87
+0,0
LG Teck
Brühl
13.09.2009
21
16,00
-1,3
Lukas Weiss (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
22
16,13
+0,0
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Metzingen
03.05.2009
23
16,17
+0,0
Leon Brendel (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
24
16,17
+0,3
SGV Murr
Murr
24.06.2009
25
16,18
+0,0
Niko Gaedicke (1991)
TS Göppingen
Göppingen
26.04.2009
26
16,42
-1,4
LG Rems-Murr
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2009
27
16,49
+0,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt
24.05.2009
28
16,58
+0,6
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
27.06.2009
29
16,60
+0,6
Sven Jakob (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
27.06.2009
30
16,65
-0,5
Florian Kaps (1991)
LG Weinstadt
Flein
11.10.2009
31
16,73
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt
24.05.2009
32
16,81
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Lage
30.08.2009
33
16,93
+1,7
Niklas Telahr (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
18.07.2009
34
17,22
+0,0
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Metzingen
03.05.2009
35
17,84
+0,0
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Metzingen
03.05.2009

400 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
55,33
Steffen Gann (1990)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
2
56,28
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Metzingen
03.05.2009
3
57,34
LG Rems-Murr
Mannheim
20.06.2009
4
59,25
LG Staufen
Mannheim
20.06.2009
5
60,40
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köln
24.05.2009
6
60,97
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2009
7
64,73
Dieter Henz (1990)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
24.06.2009
8
67,72
Fabian Hirsch (1991)
LG Rems-Welland
Heidenheim
08.05.2009

2.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
5:45,97
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Rhede
08.08.2009
2
6:00,30
Max Krause (1990)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Rhede
08.08.2009
3
6:01,53
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
4
6:06,67
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Rhede
08.08.2009
5
6:12,72
Eike Haumann (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Ettlingen
10.06.2009
6
6:19,11
Manuel Groß (1991)
TSV Rottweil
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
7
6:20,76
Mario Werz (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Ettlingen
10.06.2009
8
6:43,37
Sven Macher (1991)
TSV Crailsheim
Ettlingen
10.06.2009

4x100 m Staffel

1
41,46
VfB Stuttgart 1893
K. Neuendorf 1990, D. Waibel 1990, F. Berger 1990, O. Haussmann 1991
Ulm
04.07.2009
2
41,74
Metzingen/Eltingen
T. Hock 1990, M. Riekert 1992, M. Euchner 1990, M. Biersinger 1990
Riederich
14.06.2009
3
42,26
StG Pfullingen-Riederich
D. Schwarze 1993, T. Fluck 1990, F. Bonnaire 1990, B. Eißler 1990
Rhede
09.08.2009
4
42,89
VfL Sindelfingen
L. Schäfer 1991, L. Grund 1991, M. Bosler 1992, S. Heinz 1991
Maulbronn
25.07.2009
5
43,30
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
J. Eckhardt 1991, D. Rückle 1991, M. Fauser 1993, F. Gaul 1991
Rhede
09.08.2009
6
43,64
Metzingen/Eltingen
M. Buchheit 1990, P. Euchner 1990, S. Bader 1990, L. Lohre 1990
Mannheim
20.09.2009
7
43,96
StG NSU/Heilbronn/Hall
J. Denzel 1992, T. Ziegler 1992, S. Walter 1990, J. Wetzel 1991
Mannheim
21.06.2009
8
44,15
LG Teck
D. Neth 1991, N. Krieger 1991, S. Reichel 1990, S. Gianneris 1991
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
9
44,37
LG Neckar-Enz
N. Telahr 1991, F. Franz 1993, F. Fröhlich 1990, F. Renninger 1991
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
10
44,41
LG Rems-Murr
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
11
45,02
TV Oberhaugstett
B. Hubig 1991, S. Glück 1990, C. Hüther 1992, A. Glück 1992
Nufringen
17.05.2009
12
45,06
Unterländer LG
K. Ehlke 1991, D. Mühlhauser 1992, Y. Hack 1993, J. Terwolbeck 1992
Brackenheim
05.07.2009
13
45,33
TG Nürtingen
D. Wrobel 1991, M. Kromer 1990, J. Weis 1990, M. Salzer 1991
Nellingen
02.05.2009
14
45,71
TV Plochingen
F. Wittwar 1990, L. Schmierer 1990, L. Sämann 1991, L. Spang 1992
Nellingen
02.05.2009
15
45,72
TV Sulz
Rottweil
09.05.2009
16
45,89
TSV Crailsheim
F. Thumm 1991, T. Sauermann 1990, S. Lechler 1990, J. Ebert 1990
Böblingen
18.07.2009
17
46,21
LG Kernen
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
18
47,44
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
M. Hauser 1993, S. Jakob 1992, D. Widmann 1993, F. Gärtner 1991
Böblingen
18.07.2009
19
47,58
Metzingen/Eltingen
T. Wagenhals 1992, J. Kowalczyk 1990, M. Beck 1991, S. Richter 1991
Böblingen
18.07.2009
20
47,68
LAZ Salamander
T. Fries 1992, M. Washington 1993, P. Felger 1991, J. Walter 1992
Böblingen
18.07.2009
21
47,79
TSV Crailsheim
L. Bartelmeß 1991, J. Wagner 1991, P. Adleff 1990, L. Neitzel 1992
Böblingen
18.07.2009
22
47,88
LAZ Salamander
C. Lichtenberg 1992, S. Knorr 1992, D. Randler 1992, T. Speck 1991
Böblingen
18.07.2009
23
48,84
TV Oberhaugstett
Böblingen
18.07.2009
24
50,29
LG Neckar-Enz
J. Lamatsch 1993, F. Heidrich 1990, J. Elbe 1991, S. Rosen 1991
Böblingen
18.07.2009
25
50,30
Polizei SV Stuttgart
D. Mader 1992, A. Schmidt 1992, K. Wolf 1992, F. Wiedersich 1992
Kernen i. R.
22.07.2009
26
50,80
LG Kernen
C. Haussmann 1995, P. Zöllner 1994, M. Schmid 1991, M. Martin 1992
Kernen i. R.
22.07.2009

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:27,93
LSG Aalen
L. Weiss 1991, T. Prosi 1991, I. Bauckhage 1990, M. Ulmer 1991
Unterkochen
11.06.2009
2
3:35,43
TSV Crailsheim
J. Ebert 1990, A. Huss 1991, L. Neitzel 1992, T. Sauermann 1990
Heilbronn
09.05.2009
3
3:43,98
Spvgg Renningen
T. Koch 1990, F. Belke 1990, F. Zeller 1990, B. Balle 1991
Nufringen
17.05.2009
4
3:53,25
LG Rems-Welland
P. Schwarze 1993, M. Kruger 1991, A. Thebrath 1993, F. Aichele 1993
Unterkochen
11.06.2009

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
7:26,32
StG NSU/Heilbronn/Hall
T. Trakis 1992, F. Bader 1991, M. Schüßler 1990
Ulm
05.07.2009
2
7:33,26
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
M. Müller 1990, J. Kreibich 1990, B. Karus 1990
Ulm
05.07.2009
3
7:33,59
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
05.07.2009
4
7:34,44
LAV ASICS Tübingen
C. Bleistein 1990, J. Blessing 1990, O. Peetz 1991
Ulm
04.07.2009
5
8:08,08
LAV ASICS Tübingen
M. Krause 1990, L. Müller 1991, E. Haumann 1991
Waldkirch
21.05.2009
6
8:15,11
VfL Sindelfingen
Waldkirch
21.05.2009
7
8:20,12
LAC Pliezhausen
S. Moser 1991, L. Baum 1990, P. Obenauer 1990
Metzingen
03.05.2009
8
8:28,81
VfL Waiblingen
F. Müller 1991, V. Bischoff 1990, A. Köber 1991
Waldkirch
21.05.2009
9
9:00,93
TV Zell a.N.
Metzingen
03.05.2009
10
9:05,19
TSV Riedlingen
P. Hahn 1991, F. Guth 1991, S. Reetz 1992
Waldkirch
21.05.2009

Olympische Staffel

1
3:39,45
LG Neckar-Enz
F. Franz 1993, F. Renninger 1991, N. Telahr 1991, T. Haller 1990
Ulm
07.06.2009
2
3:42,91
LG Staufen
Ulm
07.06.2009
3
3:46,97
TSV Crailsheim
P. Adleff 1990, T. Sauermann 1990, J. Ebert 1990, A. Huss 1991
Ulm
07.06.2009
4
4:07,25
LG Rems-Murr
C. Morgenstern 1990, K. Opitz 1990, F. Gütler 1992, J. Jäckel 1990
Köngen
22.07.2009

Hochsprung

1
1,99
Leon Brendel (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
2
1,93
Leo Lohre (1990)
TSV Eltingen
Böblingen
18.07.2009
3
1,91
Joachim Oehl (1990)
LG Glems
Stuttgart
27.06.2009
4
1,90
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Böblingen
18.07.2009
5
1,89
Kim Ehlke (1991)
Unterländer LG
Köngen
22.07.2009
6
1,88
Stefan Heinz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
16.05.2009
7
1,88
Nils Merten (1991)
TSV Schmiden
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
8
1,88
Tobias Kerker (1990)
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
9
1,87
Florian Gaul (1991)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Tübingen
09.05.2009
10
1,86
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
11.09.2009
11
1,85
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nellingen
02.05.2009
12
1,85
Marc Euchner (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
20.05.2009
13
1,85
Lukas Weiss (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
20.05.2009
14
1,85
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
15
1,84
TV Sulz
Sulz
14.06.2009
16
1,84
TV Oberhaugstett
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
17
1,83
LG Rems-Murr
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
18
1,82
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
20.09.2009
19
1,80
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
15.05.2009
20
1,80
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Brühl
13.09.2009
21
1,79
LG Teck
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
22
1,79
Stefan Bader (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
23
1,79
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
24
1,78
Niklas Telahr (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Nagold
25.04.2009
25
1,78
Sven Mayer (1990)
TS Göppingen
Uhingen
12.07.2009
26
1,78
Marc Buchheit (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Lage
29.08.2009
27
1,76
TSV Bad Boll
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
28
1,76
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
29
1,76
Felix Ott (1990)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
05.07.2009
30
1,75
TV Sulz
Weilstetten
19.04.2009
31
1,75
TV Oberhaugstett
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
32
1,75
Steffen Bauer (1990)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Aulendorf
01.08.2009
33
1,68
TV Oberhaugstett
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
34
1,58
LG Nagoldtal
Nagold
25.04.2009

Stabhochsprung

1
5,40
Leo Lohre (1990)
TSV Eltingen
Mannheim
14.06.2009
2
5,36
Nico Weiler (1990)
VfL Sindelfingen
Greensboro/USA
30.05.2009
3
5,12
Florian Gaul (1991)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Holzgerlingen
27.09.2009
4
4,51
Oskar Nick (1990)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Esslingen/Rüdern
11.06.2009
5
4,50
Marc Euchner (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Köngen
22.07.2009
6
4,43
Leon Brendel (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Geislingen
20.09.2009
7
4,20
Niko Gaedicke (1991)
TS Göppingen
Göppingen
26.04.2009
8
4,20
TV Oberhaugstett
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
9
4,10
Lukas Weiss (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
24.05.2009
10
4,10
Tobias Kerker (1990)
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
24.05.2009
11
4,10
LG Rems-Murr
Mannheim
20.06.2009
12
4,10
Marc Buchheit (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Lage
30.08.2009
13
4,10
TUS Metzingen
Lage
30.08.2009
14
4,10
Tobias Hock (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Lage
30.08.2009
15
4,00
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
07.06.2009
16
4,00
Marcus Beck (1991)
TSV Eltingen
Mannheim
20.06.2009
17
3,90
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt
24.05.2009
18
3,90
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Mannheim
20.06.2009
19
3,70
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
27.06.2009
20
3,70
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
27.06.2009
21
3,60
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Wangen im Allgäu
02.05.2009
22
3,60
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt
24.05.2009
23
3,60
LG Teck
Esslingen/Rüdern
11.06.2009
24
3,50
Stefan Bader (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
24.05.2009
25
3,50
Nils Merten (1991)
TSV Schmiden
Filderstadt
24.05.2009
26
3,50
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Esslingen/Rüdern
11.06.2009
27
3,50
Florian Kaps (1991)
LG Weinstadt
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
28
3,47
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
04.10.2009
29
3,44
Tobias Speck (1991)
LAZ Salamander
Essingen
28.06.2009
30
3,40
LG Rems-Murr
Filderstadt
24.05.2009
31
3,31
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2009
32
3,30
Sven Jakob (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
28.06.2009
33
3,20
LG Schönbuch
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
34
3,20
VfL Waiblingen
Winterbach
07.08.2009
35
2,80
Marc Zobel (1992)
VfL Sindelfingen
Lage
30.08.2009

Weitsprung

1
7,81
+1,3
TSV Freudenstadt
Mannheim
14.06.2009
2
7,24
+1,6
Hannes Noller (1990)
LG Rems-Murr
Rhede
09.08.2009
3
7,19
+0,1
TSG Balingen
Mannheim
20.06.2009
4
7,07
+0,7
Tobias Fluck (1990)
VfL Pfullingen
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
5
7,05
+0,6
Fabian Berger (1990)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Höpfingen
18.07.2009
6
7,03
+0,6
Jonas Wetzel (1991)
SV Neckarsulm
Heilbronn
09.05.2009
7
7,01
+1,5
Stefan Heinz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
8
6,99
+1,4
Florian Gaul (1991)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Lage
29.08.2009
9
6,86
+0,1
Marc Euchner (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
02.05.2009
10
6,85
+0,3
Marc Buchheit (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Weil am Rhein
12.06.2009
11
6,84
+0,3
LG Filstal
Giengen-Hürben
27.09.2009
12
6,73
+0,0
Marvin Kromer (1990)
TG Nürtingen
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
13
6,72
+0,0
Niko Gaedicke (1991)
TS Göppingen
Bad Boll
20.09.2009
14
6,65
+0,5
Tobias Kerker (1990)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
15
6,64
+0,0
Nils Merten (1991)
TSV Schmiden
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
16
6,58
+0,0
VfL Pfullingen
Aulendorf
01.08.2009
17
6,54
+0,3
TV Sulz
Weilstetten
19.04.2009
18
6,54
+0,0
Tobias Hock (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Lage
29.08.2009
19
6,52
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
26.06.2009
20
6,49
+0,6
TSV Eltingen
Pfullingen
17.05.2009
21
6,45
+0,4
Markus Pierro (1990)
LSG Aalen
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
22
6,45
+1,9
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
23
6,44
+0,7
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Lage
29.08.2009
24
6,43
+0,6
Lukas Weiss (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
25
6,39
+0,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Pforzheim
04.10.2009
26
6,37
+0,8
LG Teck
Tübingen
09.05.2009
27
6,35
+0,1
Leon Brendel (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
28
6,34
+0,7
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
29
6,33
+0,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
05.07.2009
30
6,29
+0,6
LG Rems-Murr
Flein
05.09.2009
31
6,28
-0,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
27.06.2009
32
6,28
+0,0
Stefan Bader (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Lage
29.08.2009
33
6,28
+1,2
Timo Thebrath (1991)
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
27.09.2009
34
6,25
-0,2
Marco Wagegg (1990)
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
15.05.2009
35
6,23
+0,1
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Götzis/AUT
13.06.2009

Dreisprung

1
15,23
-0,1
TSV Freudenstadt
Tailfingen
15.05.2009
2
14,76
+0,3
Jonas Wetzel (1991)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Mosbach
01.05.2009
3
12,69
-1,2
Florian Gaul (1991)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Esslingen/Rüdern
11.06.2009
4
11,93
+1,4
LG Kernen
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
5
11,75
-0,8
Christoph Ott (1990)
LG Teck
Esslingen/Rüdern
11.06.2009
6
11,27
+0,6
LG Kernen
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009

Kugelstoß 6 kg

1
18,41
LG Rems-Murr
Schapach
21.06.2009
2
17,17
TG Nürtingen
Neckarsulm
19.04.2009
3
16,68
LG Rems-Murr
Mannheim
20.06.2009
4
16,27
Daniel Tobis (1990)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Köngen
22.07.2009
5
16,22
David Wrobel (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
22.07.2009
6
15,69
Matthias Dohn (1991)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
27.06.2009
7
15,34
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
8
14,54
Tobias Hock (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Mannheim
20.06.2009
9
14,28
VfL Pfullingen
Aulendorf
01.08.2009
10
14,22
Marc Euchner (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
10.06.2009
11
14,14
Patrick Hess (1991)
LG Staufen
Lorch
04.04.2009
12
14,10
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
20.09.2009
13
14,04
Sven Jakob (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
26.06.2009
14
13,92
LAZ Salamander
Böblingen
18.07.2009
15
13,91
LAZ Salamander
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
16
13,90
LAZ Salamander
Mannheim
20.06.2009
17
13,78
Lukas Weiss (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Essingen
28.06.2009
18
13,30
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
01.08.2009
19
13,27
Nils Merten (1991)
TSV Schmiden
Mannheim
20.06.2009
20
13,20
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Lage
29.08.2009
21
13,17
LG Teck
Mannheim
20.06.2009
22
13,11
Dominik Comi (1992)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Igersheim
17.10.2009
23
13,03
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Böblingen
18.07.2009
24
12,94
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
18.07.2009
25
12,82
Stefan Bader (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Mannheim
20.06.2009
26
12,80
Manuel Linder (1992)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Riederich
13.06.2009
27
12,64
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
28
12,64
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Lage
29.08.2009
29
12,63
Andreas Knorr (1991)
TSV Haiterbach
Hochdorf
26.07.2009
30
12,62
TSV Oberkochen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
31
12,59
Marc Buchheit (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Weil am Rhein
12.06.2009
32
12,48
Markus Pierro (1990)
LSG Aalen
Mannheim
20.06.2009
33
12,48
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
05.07.2009
34
12,35
Tobias Kerker (1990)
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
35
12,20
TS Göppingen
Heidenheim
09.05.2009

Diskuswurf 1,75 kg

1
60,27
TG Nürtingen
Wiesbaden
16.05.2009
2
56,82
David Wrobel (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Rhede
08.08.2009
3
54,04
Daniel Tobis (1990)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Halle/Saale
23.05.2009
4
49,03
TUS Metzingen
Ratingen
21.06.2009
5
45,45
Marc Euchner (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Köngen
24.04.2009
6
42,94
Nils Merten (1991)
TSV Schmiden
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
7
41,64
Sven Jakob (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Mannheim
20.06.2009
8
41,10
LG Rems-Murr
Besigheim
29.07.2009
9
40,81
Tobias Hock (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
20.05.2009
10
40,42
Marc Buchheit (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
24.05.2009
11
40,21
LAZ Salamander
Besigheim
29.07.2009
12
40,16
Lukas Weiss (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Essingen
28.06.2009
13
40,13
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
14
39,36
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
20.06.2009
15
39,15
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Sportzentrum Leinfelden,
06.10.2009
16
39,03
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Wangen im Allgäu
02.05.2009
17
38,36
LG Rems-Murr
Murr
28.03.2009
18
38,02
LG Filstal
Flein
22.08.2009
19
37,90
Stefan Heinz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt
24.05.2009
20
37,40
Dominik Comi (1992)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Igersheim
17.10.2009
21
36,69
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
22
36,50
Tobias Kerker (1990)
LG Staufen
Essingen
28.06.2009
23
36,42
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
24
35,63
TV Sulz
Sulz
14.06.2009
25
35,60
LAZ Salamander
Böblingen
18.07.2009
26
35,47
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
27
35,33
LG Teck
Unterlenningen
19.07.2009
28
34,97
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Götzis/AUT
14.06.2009
29
34,07
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nellingen
02.05.2009
30
33,73
Leon Brendel (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Geislingen
20.09.2009
31
33,31
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
32
32,39
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2009
33
32,15
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Böblingen
18.07.2009
34
32,14
Stefan Bader (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
03.05.2009

Hammerwurf 6 kg

1
55,34
LAZ Salamander
Oßweil
21.05.2009
2
48,26
Kevin Voitl (1992)
SV Dischingen
Trauchgau
26.09.2009
3
47,92
SV Dischingen
Trauchgau
26.09.2009
4
47,56
Tobias Engel (1990)
SV Dischingen
Dischingen
11.09.2009
5
42,45
Jonas Köhler (1992)
TG Biberach
Maselheim
20.09.2009
6
37,71
LG Staufen
Dischingen
24.07.2009
7
33,91
TG Biberach
Maselheim
02.09.2009
8
31,38
David Wrobel (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Igersheim
17.10.2009
9
27,63
VfL Waiblingen
Oßweil
21.05.2009
10
17,53
Tobias Pelaic (1991)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
22.06.2009

Speerwurf 800 g

1
64,94
Patrick Hess (1991)
LG Staufen
Lorch
04.04.2009
2
62,78
TUS Metzingen
Rhede
09.08.2009
3
61,63
Timm Strecker (1990)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
01.05.2009
4
54,90
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Lage
30.08.2009
5
54,78
David Wrobel (1991)
TG Nürtingen
Nellingen
02.05.2009
6
54,40
Dominik Comi (1992)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
04.10.2009
7
54,35
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Neubrandenburg
15.02.2009
8
54,34
LG Staufen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
9
53,84
Stefan Heinz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
16.05.2009
10
53,38
Marc Euchner (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Lage
30.08.2009
11
52,96
Leo Lohre (1990)
TSV Eltingen
Mannheim
19.09.2009
12
49,76
Leon Brendel (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
13
49,23
Steffen Knorr (1992)
LAZ Salamander
Böblingen
18.07.2009
14
48,95
Tobias Hock (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Lage
30.08.2009
15
47,87
LG Filstal
Flein
22.08.2009
16
47,11
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Lage
30.08.2009
17
47,01
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
13.06.2009
18
46,52
TV Oberhaugstett
Mannheim
21.06.2009
19
46,46
TG Biberach
Aulendorf
26.04.2009
20
46,37
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2009
21
45,96
Lukas Weiss (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
24.05.2009
22
45,88
VfL Pfullingen
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
23
45,86
TV Sulz
Sulz
14.06.2009
24
45,84
Dominik Beck (1993)
LG Filder
Nellingen
10.10.2009
25
45,48
TV Sulz
Sulz
14.06.2009
26
45,22
TV Oberhaugstett
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
27
45,01
Axel Lägler (1991)
Unterländer LG
Flein
05.09.2009
28
44,90
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
18.07.2009
29
44,80
Nils Merten (1991)
TSV Schmiden
Filderstadt
24.05.2009
30
44,22
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt
24.05.2009
31
44,09
TV Oberhaugstett
Metzingen
03.05.2009
32
43,90
Tobias Kerker (1990)
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
24.05.2009
33
43,82
LAZ Salamander
Stuttgart
11.07.2009
34
43,76
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
04.10.2009
35
43,52
Marc Zobel (1992)
VfL Sindelfingen
Lage
30.08.2009

5-Kampf

1
3.680
Marc Euchner (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
11,33(-0,8)-6,61(+0,0)-13,52-1,85-50,35
2
3.665
Nils Merten (1991)
TSV Schmiden
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
11,42(+0,0)-6,64(-0,0)-13,25-1,88-50,55
3
3.454
Stefan Heinz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
11,51(+0,2)-6,57(-0,2)-11,94-1,88-52,76
4
3.410
Florian Gaul (1991)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Tübingen
09.05.2009
11,45(-0,1)-6,61(+0,2)-10,60-1,87-52,23
5
3.376
Lukas Weiss (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
11,93(+0,0)-6,43(+0,6)-13,22-1,85-53,08
6
3.375
Marc Buchheit (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
11,41(-0,3)-6,71(+0,1)-12,20-1,73-53,27
7
3.345
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
11,85(-0,2)-5,97(-0,0)-14,65-1,79-52,65
8
3.344
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
11,38(+0,7)-6,45(+1,9)-10,55-1,82-52,18
9
3.294
Tobias Kerker (1990)
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
11,82(+0,8)-6,12(+1,6)-12,35-1,88-53,28
10
3.289
LG Teck
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
11,78(+0,8)-6,07(+0,7)-13,03-1,79-52,48
11
3.254
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
26.06.2009
11,61(+0,0)-6,16(+0,0)-12,42-1,79-53,71
12
3.227
Tobias Hock (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
11,39(+0,7)-6,38(+0,4)-14,06-1,73-58,09
13
3.227
Stefan Bader (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
11,57(+0,7)-6,07(+0,5)-12,19-1,79-53,76
14
3.221
TV Sulz
VS-Schwenningen
16.05.2009
11,70(+0,0)-6,40(-0,9)-10,78-1,74-51,99
15
3.185
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
11,62(+0,7)-6,34(+0,7)-11,29-1,76-53,99
16
3.131
Niko Gaedicke (1991)
TS Göppingen
Göppingen
25.04.2009
11,63(+0,0)-6,12(+0,5)-11,32-1,72-53,31
17
3.129
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
26.06.2009
11,70(+0,0)-6,52(+0,0)-11,73-1,73-56,07
18
3.096
Leon Brendel (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Darmstadt
18.07.2009
12,45(-0,9)-6,16(+2,5)-11,08-1,93-54,51
19
3.010
TV Oberhaugstett
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
11,67(+0,8)-6,00(+0,2)-10,62-1,76-55,22
20
3.004
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
11,67(+0,8)-6,27(+1,0)-10,73-1,64-54,61
21
2.995
Sven Jakob (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
26.06.2009
11,79(+0,2)-5,85(+0,0)-14,04-1,52-54,64
22
2.960
Marvin Kromer (1990)
TG Nürtingen
Tübingen
09.05.2009
11,60(+0,0)-6,16(+0,1)-8,83-1,72-54,22
23
2.943
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
15.05.2009
12,25(+0,0)-6,01(+0,0)-11,32-1,80-56,01
24
2.908
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
09.05.2009
11,71(-0,1)-5,78(-1,2)-10,09-1,69-54,19
25
2.891
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
09.05.2009
12,03(+0,0)-6,19(+0,0)-9,85-1,78-56,74
26
2.874
Marcus Beck (1991)
TSV Eltingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
12,17(+0,8)-6,02(+0,5)-10,83-1,68-54,94
27
2.867
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Tübingen
09.05.2009
12,34(-0,1)-5,63(+0,0)-12,55-1,81-57,64
28
2.865
SGV Murr
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
11,99(+0,1)-5,66(+0,0)-10,64-1,72-54,62
29
2.829
Niklas Telahr (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
11,81(+0,1)-5,93(+0,4)-8,98-1,68-54,57
30
2.805
Florian Kaps (1991)
LG Weinstadt
Flein
10.10.2009
12,06(+0,7)-5,95(+0,2)-9,92-1,68-55,45
31
2.793
LG Rems-Murr
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
11,89(+0,1)-5,46(+0,4)-9,49-1,60-51,93
32
2.777
Marco Wagegg (1990)
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
15.05.2009
12,04(+0,0)-6,25(-0,2)-9,45-1,68-57,23
33
2.776
Markus Pierro (1990)
LSG Aalen
Göppingen
25.04.2009
12,15(+0,0)-5,92(+0,4)-11,04-1,68-57,32
34
2.767
Sven Rosen (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
12,11(+0,8)-5,41(+1,0)-11,21-1,67-55,07
35
2.723
LG Kernen
Degerloch
19.09.2009
12,75(+0,0)-5,62(+0,1)-10,94-1,72-54,87

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
17.003
TUS Metzingen
3.680 M. Euchner 1990, 3.376 L. Weiss 1990, 3.375 M. Buchheit 1990, 3.345 P. Euchner 1990, 3.227 T. Hock 1990
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
2
13.914
LG Neckar-Enz
3.185 F. Fröhlich 1990, 2.771 N. Telahr 1991, 2.767 S. Rosen 1991, 2.617 L. Hepperle 1992, 2.574 K. Gellert 1993
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
3
13.360
LG Rems-Murr
2.720 U. Haßlmeyer 1991, 2.709 C. Morgenstern 1990, 2.706 D. Gütler 1990, 2.681 K. Hitzelberger 1990, 2.544 K. Opitz 1990
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
4
11.831
TV Sulz
3.221 P. Burkhardt 1990, 2.680 D. Niewelt 1991, 2.245 M. Merkt 1990, 2.034 P. Schlagenhauf 1991, 1.651 P. Gaus 1991
VS-Schwenningen
16.05.2009

10-Kampf

1
7.193
Marc Euchner (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Ratingen
20.06.2009
11,30(+0,6)-6,79(+0,5)-12,75-1,84-50,86/14,80(+0,0)-44,47-4,20-47,93-4:39,19
2
6.682
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
11,85(-0,2)-5,97(-0,0)-14,65-1,79-52,65/15,94(+0,0)-45,72-3,80-58,46-5:03,86
3
6.655
Nils Merten (1991)
TSV Schmiden
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
11,42(+0,0)-6,64(-0,0)-13,25-1,88-50,55/14,46(+0,0)-34,04-3,50-44,80-5:04,25
4
6.599
Lukas Weiss (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
11,93(+0,0)-6,43(+0,6)-13,22-1,85-53,08/16,15(+0,3)-38,04-4,10-45,96-4:35,67
5
6.398
Marc Buchheit (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Lage
29.08.2009
11,41(+0,0)-6,50(+0,3)-12,31-1,78-53,80/15,36(+0,0)-39,10-4,10-40,23-5:09,91
6
6.350
Tobias Hock (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Lage
29.08.2009
11,51(+0,0)-6,54(+0,0)-14,22-1,72-57,13/15,67(+0,0)-39,45-4,10-48,95-5:23,14
7
6.345
Tobias Kerker (1990)
LG Staufen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
11,82(+0,8)-6,12(+1,6)-12,35-1,88-53,28/15,92(+0,1)-35,04-4,10-43,90-4:52,94
8
6.230
Florian Gaul (1991)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Lage
29.08.2009
11,53(-0,3)-6,99(+1,4)-10,03-1,87-52,65/15,82(+0,0)-31,47-4,50-33,28-5:19,96
9
6.154
Leon Brendel (1991)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Darmstadt
18.07.2009
12,45(-0,9)-6,16(+2,5)-11,08-1,93-54,51/16,39(-2,4)-30,78-4,40-48,05-4:53,49
10
6.148
Stefan Bader (1990)
TUS Metzingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
11,57(+0,7)-6,07(+0,5)-12,19-1,79-53,76/15,23(+0,1)-32,00-3,50-42,83-4:48,16
11
6.111
Stefan Heinz (1991)
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
11,51(+0,2)-6,57(-0,2)-11,94-1,88-52,76/15,86(+0,4)-37,90-3,10-48,86-5:44,06
12
6.036
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
11,38(+0,7)-6,45(+1,9)-10,55-1,82-52,18/15,71(+0,1)-26,94-3,60-44,22-5:09,27
13
6.011
LG Teck
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
11,78(+0,8)-6,07(+0,7)-13,03-1,79-52,48/16,71(+0,0)-35,17-3,50-36,37-4:48,51
14
6.001
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
11,62(+0,7)-6,34(+0,7)-11,29-1,76-53,99/16,73(+0,0)-33,40-3,90-40,24-4:53,89
15
5.962
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
26.06.2009
11,61(+0,0)-6,16(+0,0)-12,42-1,79-53,71/17,21(+1,3)-35,30-3,70-43,57-5:09,48
16
5.755
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
26.06.2009
11,70(+0,0)-6,52(+0,0)-11,73-1,73-56,07/16,58(+0,6)-38,55-3,20-50,26-5:45,92
17
5.736
Niko Gaedicke (1991)
TS Göppingen
Göppingen
25.04.2009
11,63(+0,0)-6,12(+0,5)-11,32-1,72-53,31/16,18(+0,0)-28,52-4,20-36,18-5:30,54
18
5.567
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
11,67(+0,8)-6,27(+1,0)-10,73-1,64-54,61/16,49(+0,1)-30,86-3,70-43,51-5:34,96
19
5.551
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
15.05.2009
12,25(+0,0)-6,01(+0,0)-11,32-1,80-56,01/15,91(+0,0)-32,91-3,50-37,43-5:18,78
20
5.415
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
09.05.2009
11,71(-0,1)-5,78(-1,2)-10,09-1,69-54,19/19,95(-0,2)-32,75-3,70-38,92-4:41,04
21
5.309
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
26.06.2009
12,43(+0,2)-5,76(+0,0)-11,94-1,64-55,66/17,67(+1,3)-32,45-3,70-39,80-5:12,50
22
5.189
Marcus Beck (1991)
TSV Eltingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
12,17(+0,8)-6,02(+0,5)-10,83-1,68-54,94/18,41(+0,3)-28,95-3,70-36,84-5:19,2
23
5.176
Sven Jakob (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
27.06.2009
11,79(+0.2)-5,85(+0.0)-14,04-1,52-54,64/16,60(+0.6)-37,03-3,30-42,52-aufg.
24
5.124
SGV Murr
Flein
10.10.2009
12,06(-0,2)-5,38(+0,5)-10,49-1,72-54,79/16,85(+1,0)-27,00-2,70-36,95-4:50,43
25
5.059
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
10.10.2009
12,19(+0,7)-5,71(-0,3)-10,07-1,56-54,47/18,23(-0,5)-25,20-3,20-38,36-4:40,13
26
4.992
LG Rems-Murr
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
11,80(+0,8)-5,79(+0,9)-9,32-1,52-54,04/17,65(+0,0)-24,50-3,40-40,32-5:19,52
27
4.930
LG Rems-Murr
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
11,77(+0,8)-5,48(+1,3)-8,72-1,64-54,30/17,84(+0,0)-21,58-3,60-30,97-4:59,97
28
4.862
LG Kernen
Degerloch
19.09.2009
12,75(+0,0)-5,62(+0,1)-10,94-1,72-54,87/17,95(-0,9)-25,00-2,70-35,57-4:56,64
29
4.844
Niklas Telahr (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
11,74(+0,7)-5,37(+0,2)-9,05-1,73-54,60/17,18(+0,0)-23,60-2,90-33,58-5:21,14
30
4.794
LG Rems-Murr
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
12,20(+0,0)-6,03(+0,5)-10,52-1,58-57,29/17,51(+0,0)-25,44-3,00-35,79-5:24,43
31
4.706
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
03.10.2009
12,22(+0,0)-5,03(+0,0)-10,74-1,70-55,45/20,11(-0,6)-28,00-3,47-33,20-5:16,12
32
4.580
Sven Rosen (1991)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
12,47(+0,1)-5,33(+0,1)-11,15-1,64-57,29/19,73(+0,3)-29,45-2,70-36,85-5:10,1
33
4.556
Marc Zobel (1992)
VfL Sindelfingen
Lage
29.08.2009
12,40(-0,3)-5,76(-1,5)-10,68-1,63-57,13/20,76(+0,0)-26,90-2,80-43,52-5:26,33
34
4.518
Markus Pierro (1990)
LSG Aalen
Göppingen
25.04.2009
12,15(+0,0)-5,92(+0,4)-11,04-1,68-57,32/18,68(+0,0)-27,38-2,70-33,13-6:06,41
35
4.503
LG Kernen
Degerloch
19.09.2009
12,35(+0,0)-5,77(+0,2)-7,55-1,56-54,97/18,91(-0,9)-21,37-2,80-33,26-4:50,37

10-Kampf Mannschaft

1
20.378
TUS Metzingen
7.097 M. Euchner 1990, 6.682 P. Euchner 1990, 6.599 L. Weiss 1990
Filderstadt
23.05./24.05.2009
2
18.419
TUS Metzingen
6.171 M. Buchheit 1990, 6.148 S. Bader 1990, 6.100 T. Hock 1990
Filderstadt
23.05./24.05.2009
3
17.797
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
6.230 F. Gaul 1991, 5.839 D. Rückle 1991, 5.728 J. Eckhardt 1991
Lage
29.08./30.08.2009
4
17.714
VfL Sindelfingen
6.111 S. Heinz 1991, 6.036 L. Schäfer 1991, 5.567 M. Retzbach 1991
Filderstadt
23.05./24.05.2009
5
14.716
LG Rems-Murr
4.992 U. Haßlmeyer 1991, 4.930 D. Gütler 1990, 4.794 K. Hitzelberger 1990
Filderstadt
23.05./24.05.2009
6
12.082
LG Kernen
4.862 J. Höschele 1991, 4.503 M. Kleber 1991, 2.717 F. Seibold 1991
Degerloch
19.09./20.09.2009