WLV - Bestenliste 2009

Stand: 11.08.2013

Jugend M13

75 m

1
9,11
 
Israel Ereme (1996)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
2
9,66
 
LAZ Salamander
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
3
9,68
 
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
4
9,73
 
LG Sigmaringen
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
5
9,75
 
LAZ Salamander
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
6
9,87
 
TSG Balingen
Balingen
05.07.2009
7
9,90
 
Kevin Betuker (1996)
SV Böblingen
Eislingen
03.10.2009
8
9,93
 
LG Enz 72
Pforzheim
04.10.2009
9
9,94
 
LSG Aalen
Eislingen
03.10.2009
10
9,96
 
SV Neckarsulm
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
11
10,01
 
Jan Hoffmann (1996)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
12
10,02
 
Unterländer LG
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
13
10,03
 
Dennis Seitz (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Bad Friedrichshall
02.05.2009
14
10,04
 
Simon Lange (1996)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Bad Friedrichshall
02.05.2009
15
10,08
 
Timo Sax (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Neckarsulm
24.07.2009
16
10,09
 
Lukas Wiesner (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
17
10,09
 
LG Weissacher Tal
Pliezhausen
19.09.2009
18
10,13
 
Luca Urano (1996)
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
19.09.2009
19
10,14
 
LAZ Salamander
Königsbach-Stein
10.10.2009
20
10,16
 
TSV Grötzingen
Neckartenzlingen
19.09.2009
21
10,17
 
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
02.05.2009
22
10,17
 
Lasse Exner (1996)
KSV Hoheneck
Schwieberdingen
16.05.2009
23
10,17
 
TV Kressbronn
Memmingen
26.09.2009
24
10,20
 
Stefan Nagel (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Herrenberg
25.07.2009
25
10,24
 
Max Burkhardt (1996)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
11.06.2009
26
10,26
 
LG Staufen
Eislingen
03.10.2009
27
10,27
 
Sportbund Asperg
Schwieberdingen
16.05.2009
28
10,27
 
Lucas Bauer (1996)
FSV Schwenningen
Balingen
13.09.2009
29
10,31
 
VfL Winterbach
Waiblingen
25.07.2009
30
10,33
 
LAZ Salamander
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
31
10,1
 
Michael Musch (1996)
TV Bad Schussenried
Kirchdorf/Iller
10.07.2009
32
10,35
 
Timo Koch (1996)
SV Neckarsulm
Flein
10.10.2009
33
10,36
 
Moritz Mund (1996)
TSG Söflingen
Ehingen
03.07.2009
34
10,36
 
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Eislingen
03.10.2009
35
10,38
 
Eric Bender (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
10.05.2009
36
10,38
 
LG Staufen
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
37
10,38
 
TSV Betzingen
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
38
10,38
 
Nicolai Huss (1996)
TV Kressbronn
Tettnang
11.09.2009
39
10,38
 
Luca Schmitt (1996)
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2009
40
10,44
 
KSV Hoheneck
Ludwigsburg
25.04.2009
41
10,44
 
Max Epple (1996)
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
42
10,44
 
TV Steinheim
Hürben
11.07.2009
43
10,46
 
LG Weissacher Tal
Pliezhausen
19.09.2009
44
10,46
 
Jens Kraft (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
10.10.2009
45
10,48
 
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2009

1.000 m

1
2:58,73
Robin Seidl (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Heilbronn
10.05.2009
2
3:01,91
TV Spaichingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
3
3:01,97
LG Sigmaringen
Biberach/Riß
29.07.2009
4
3:03,44
Oliver Patek (1996)
LSG Aalen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
5
3:05,06
Lucas Bauer (1996)
FSV Schwenningen
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
6
3:07,02
Jan Hoffmann (1996)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
7
3:07,18
Björn Pohl (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
8
3:08,68
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
15.07.2009
9
3:10,16
Fabian Katz (1996)
Unterländer LG
Büchenbronn
02.10.2009
10
3:10,19
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
11
3:10,46
TV Kressbronn
Memmingen
26.09.2009
12
3:12,36
Kevin Würth (1996)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
05.07.2009
13
3:12,90
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
14
3:13,11
Jannik Högg (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
15
3:13,69
Robin Koch (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
16
3:14,10
Marco Bernert (1996)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
13.06.2009
17
3:15,86
Sven Vischer (1996)
TV Sulgen
Freiburg
15.07.2009
18
3:15,91
Gero Reich (1996)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
19
3:16,84
Moritz Mund (1996)
TSG Söflingen
Ulm
13.06.2009
20
3:16,86
TSV Genkingen
Balingen
13.09.2009
21
3:16,87
Marc Langjahr (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
22
3:17,01
TSV Dagersheim
Sindelfingen
11.06.2009
23
3:17,10
TV Zell a.N.
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
24
3:18,70
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
29.07.2009
25
3:19,74
LG Filstal
AA-Unterkochen
11.06.2009
26
3:19,98
Jan Hafner (1996)
LG Filstal
Ulm
13.06.2009
27
3:20,4
Dennis Seitz (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Lauda
20.06.2009
28
3:20,99
Jan Schirpke (1996)
LG Rems-Welland
Dornstadt
18.04.2009
29
3:21,36
KSV Hoheneck
Ulm
15.07.2009
30
3:21,93
Philipp Abt (1996)
LG Oberschwaben
Bad Waldsee
10.05.2009
31
3:22,02
Marcel Bock (1996)
TV Steinheim
Ulm
13.06.2009
32
3:22,26
Henry Silcher (1996)
Unterländer LG
U'gruppenbach
14.08.2009
33
3:22,88
LAZ Salamander
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
34
3:23,84
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
35
3:24,77
Julian Ruoff (1996)
TSV Genkingen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
36
3:24,91
KSV Hoheneck
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
37
3:25,25
Nicolai Huss (1996)
TV Kressbronn
Tettnang
11.09.2009
38
3:27,47
LG Bodensee
Immenstaad
10.05.2009
39
3:28,73
LG Filstal
Eislingen
03.10.2009
40
3:29,11
Eric Berse (1996)
Turnverein Enzberg
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
41
3:29,65
LG Filstal
Eislingen
03.10.2009
42
3:30,01
TSV Trochtelfingen
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
43
3:30,62
TSV Wendlingen
Köngen
27.09.2009
44
3:31,18
Paul Kiesel (1996)
SV Böblingen
Renningen
01.05.2009
45
3:31,6
Marco Neumann (1996)
KSV Hoheneck
Ludwigsburg
12.09.2009

2.000 m

1
6:34,8
Oliver Patek (1996)
LSG Aalen
CW-Stammheim
10.06.2009
2
6:40,3
TV Spaichingen
Furtwangen
09.09.2009
3
7:09,6
Sven Vischer (1996)
TV Sulgen
Furtwangen
09.09.2009
4
7:09,99
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
20.05.2009
5
7:10,14
VfL Pfullingen
Pfullingen
20.05.2009
6
7:14,30
Marcel Bock (1996)
TV Steinheim
Hürben
11.07.2009
7
7:14,4
VfL Sindelfingen
Freiberg a. N.
18.09.2009
8
7:14,89
Fabian Katz (1996)
Unterländer LG
Flein
05.09.2009
9
7:18,59
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
06.05.2009
10
7:18,63
Robin Seidl (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
U'gruppenbach
14.08.2009
11
7:19,22
Marco Bernert (1996)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
11.07.2009
12
7:21,45
Kevin Würth (1996)
Unterländer LG
U'gruppenbach
14.08.2009
13
7:22,99
Pascal Werz (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
20.05.2009
14
7:24,8
Marc Langjahr (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg a. N.
18.09.2009
15
7:40,91
Jan Hafner (1996)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
06.05.2009
16
7:43,71
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
06.05.2009
17
7:44,79
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
06.05.2009
18
7:49,17
TSV Trochtelfingen
Pfullingen
20.05.2009
19
7:49,7
LG Hohenlohe
Bad Mergentheim
11.04.2009
20
8:11,29
Lars Reichel (1996)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
17.05.2009
21
9:10,0
LG Hohenlohe
Bad Mergentheim
11.04.2009
22
11:56,60
Turnverein Enzberg
Pforzheim
04.04.2009

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
9,45
Lukas Wiesner (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Herrenberg
25.07.2009
2
9,65
Simon Lange (1996)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Brackenheim
05.07.2009
3
9,83
Luca Urano (1996)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
03.10.2009
4
9,84
LAZ Salamander
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
5
9,95
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
13.06.2009
6
10,07
Raphael Stein (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
7
10,27
Israel Ereme (1996)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Eislingen
03.10.2009
8
10,29
LG Weissacher Tal
Schmiden
04.07.2009
9
10,30
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
10
10,32
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
19.09.2009
11
10,43
Philipp Abt (1996)
LG Oberschwaben
Bad Waldsee
04.07.2009
12
10,44
Marco Neumann (1996)
KSV Hoheneck
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
13
10,47
Timo Sax (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
14
10,50
Stefan Nagel (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Nufringen
17.05.2009
15
10,50
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
11.06.2009
16
10,50
Togan Tasgin (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Herrenberg
25.07.2009
17
10,51
LSG Aalen
AA-Unterkochen
11.06.2009
18
10,51
LG Bodensee
Memmingen
26.09.2009
19
10,54
TSV Hüttlingen
Ulm
13.06.2009
20
10,55
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
04.07.2009
21
10,56
Nils Schwarz (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2009
22
10,56
LG Weissacher Tal
Pliezhausen
19.09.2009
23
10,57
Karim Regreg (1996)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
10.05.2009
24
10,59
TV Kressbronn
Memmingen
26.09.2009
25
10,64
Nicolai Huss (1996)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
13.06.2009
26
10,65
Vincent Hecht (1996)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
03.10.2009
27
10,71
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
28
10,75
Lasse Exner (1996)
KSV Hoheneck
Sindelfingen
11.06.2009
29
10,87
Timo Koch (1996)
SV Neckarsulm
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
30
10,90
Peter Böhm (1996)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ulm
13.06.2009
31
10,91
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
32
10,97
LG Voralb
Uhingen
25.07.2009
33
10,98
Moritz Hüttl (1996)
LG Limes-Rems
Schmiden
04.07.2009
34
10,99
TSV Genkingen
Pliezhausen
19.09.2009
35
11,02
Dennis Seitz (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Leutershausen
18.07.2009
36
11,07
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.06.2009
37
11,13
Jan Hafner (1996)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
01.05.2009
38
11,19
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
39
11,19
Julian Ruoff (1996)
TSV Genkingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
40
11,22
Karlo Kraljic (1996)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
05.07.2009
41
11,24
Reto Nitsche (1996)
LG Kernen
Weingarten
15.05.2009
42
11,26
Joscha Kulle (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
43
11,27
KSV Hoheneck
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
44
11,32
Max Selka (1996)
TSG Backnang
Schmiden
04.07.2009
45
11,32
Lukas Hofmann (1996)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009

Hochsprung

1
1,67
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.k.M.
21.06.2009
2
1,60
Israel Ereme (1996)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Stuttgart
01.05.2009
3
1,60
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
4
1,60
LG Enz 72
Nagold-Hochdorf
26.07.2009
5
1,60
LG Staufen
Eislingen
03.10.2009
6
1,56
Simon Lange (1996)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
7
1,56
TSG Balingen
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
8
1,56
Marco Neumann (1996)
KSV Hoheneck
Waiblingen
25.07.2009
9
1,54
Pascal Werz (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
19.09.2009
10
1,53
Raphael Stein (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
11
1,52
Robin Lehmann (1996)
Sportbund Asperg
Bietigheim
10.05.2009
12
1,52
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
10.05.2009
13
1,52
SV Diefenbach
Oberderdingen
27.09.2009
14
1,51
Philipp Abt (1996)
LG Oberschwaben
Bad Saulgau
25.04.2009
15
1,50
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
13.05.2009
16
1,48
Thilo Kehrer (1996)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
10.05.2009
17
1,48
Daniel Kulke (1996)
LG Bodensee
Immenstaad
10.05.2009
18
1,48
Togan Tasgin (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ostelsheim
14.06.2009
19
1,48
Hendryk Efler (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Brackenheim
24.06.2009
20
1,48
Dennis Seitz (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
12.07.2009
21
1,48
LAZ Salamander
Waiblingen
25.07.2009
22
1,48
Yannik Enz (1996)
TSV Eltingen
Herrenberg
25.07.2009
23
1,48
Luca Schmitt (1996)
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2009
24
1,47
Jannik Clauss (1996)
LG Kernen
Weingarten
15.05.2009
25
1,47
LG Bodensee
Bregenz/AUT
28.06.2009
26
1,46
Thomas Bauer (1996)
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Bad Boll
20.09.2009
27
1,46
Nicolai Huss (1996)
TV Kressbronn
Tettnang
03.10.2009
28
1,45
LG Filstal
AA-Unterkochen
11.06.2009
29
1,45
Gero Reich (1996)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
30
1,44
TSV Hüttlingen
Göppingen
25.04.2009
31
1,44
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Bad Friedrichshall
02.05.2009
32
1,44
Lukas Ramme (1996)
TSG Backnang
Winnenden
03.05.2009
33
1,44
LG Weissacher Tal
Winnenden
03.05.2009
34
1,44
Max Epple (1996)
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Filderstadt
09.05.2009
35
1,44
Nils Schwarz (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
09.05.2009
36
1,44
Joscha Kulle (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
37
1,44
LAZ Salamander
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
38
1,44
VfL Winterbach
Waiblingen
25.07.2009
39
1,44
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
40
1,44
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
41
1,44
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bitzfeld
27.09.2009
42
1,44
Timo Sax (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Flein
10.10.2009
43
1,42
LG Staufen
AA-Unterkochen
11.06.2009
44
1,42
Lukas Bach (1996)
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
45
1,42
Fabian Vetter (1996)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
46
1,42
Tim Seidel (1996)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009

Stabhochsprung

1
3,06
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
27.09.2009
2
2,66
Lukas Wiesner (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
27.09.2009
3
2,42
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Tettnang
23.07.2009
4
2,30
LAZ Salamander
Murr
24.06.2009
5
2,30
Björn Pohl (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Schmiden
04.07.2009
6
2,30
Lukas Mayer (1996)
SV Böblingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
7
2,20
Karlo Kraljic (1996)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
20.09.2009
8
2,10
Nils Schwarz (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Esslingen
11.06.2009
9
2,10
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
24.06.2009
10
2,10
Lukas Ramme (1996)
TSG Backnang
Schmiden
04.07.2009
11
2,08
Raphael Stein (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
01.07.2009
12
2,00
Paul Kiesel (1996)
SV Böblingen
Winterbach
07.08.2009
13
1,70
Joshua Link (1996)
TB Tailfingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009

Weitsprung

1
5,86
 
LG Sigmaringen
Geislingen
20.09.2009
2
5,76
 
Israel Ereme (1996)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Eislingen
03.10.2009
3
5,53
 
LAZ Salamander
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
4
5,36
 
Simon Lange (1996)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
5
5,33
 
Timo Sax (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
6
5,29
 
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
7
5,29
 
Dennis Seitz (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
30.07.2009
8
5,16
 
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
20.05.2009
9
5,13
 
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
10
5,12
 
TSG Balingen
Weilstetten
11.06.2009
11
5,12
 
LG Enz 72
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
12
5,12
 
Kevin Betuker (1996)
SV Böblingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
13
5,09
 
TSV Hüttlingen
Ulm
13.06.2009
14
5,06
 
Timo Koch (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
15
5,06
 
Raphael Stein (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt
26.07.2009
16
5,05
 
TSV Betzingen
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
17
5,05
 
Luca Urano (1996)
LG Filder
Köngen
27.09.2009
18
5,03
 
LG Weissacher Tal
Schmiden
04.07.2009
19
5,03
 
Michael Musch (1996)
TV Bad Schussenried
Kirchdorf/Iller
10.07.2009
20
5,02
 
SV Neckarsulm
Bretzfeld
25.04.2009
21
5,02
 
Thilo Kehrer (1996)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
10.05.2009
22
5,02
 
Stefan Nagel (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Herrenberg
25.07.2009
23
5,01
 
Jens Kraft (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
27.09.2009
24
4,96
 
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
25
4,95
 
TSV Grötzingen
Unterlenningen
19.07.2009
26
4,94
 
Marco Neumann (1996)
KSV Hoheneck
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
27
4,94
 
LAZ Salamander
Königsbach-Stein
10.10.2009
28
4,93
 
Lukas Wiesner (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Nufringen
17.05.2009
29
4,93
 
KSV Hoheneck
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
30
4,92
 
LG Weissacher Tal
Schmiden
04.07.2009
31
4,90
 
Joscha Kulle (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ulm
15.07.2009
32
4,88
 
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
13.06.2009
33
4,88
 
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
34
4,88
 
Robin Koch (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Neckarsulm
24.07.2009
35
4,87
 
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
25.04.2009
36
4,85
 
Philipp Abt (1996)
LG Oberschwaben
Bad Saulgau
25.04.2009
37
4,85
 
Sven Vischer (1996)
TV Sulgen
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
38
4,84
 
Luca Schmitt (1996)
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2009
39
4,83
 
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Tettnang
11.09.2009
40
4,81
 
TV Steinheim
Ulm
13.06.2009
41
4,77
 
LG Bodensee
Meckenbeuren
25.07.2009
42
4,76
 
Lasse Exner (1996)
KSV Hoheneck
Schwieberdingen
16.05.2009
43
4,76
 
Julian Kraft (1996)
TSG Schnaitheim
Hürben
16.05.2009
44
4,76
 
TSV Genkingen
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
45
4,76
 
LG Voralb
Unterlenningen
19.07.2009

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
16,43
LG Sigmaringen
Memmingen
26.09.2009
2
13,74
Max Epple (1996)
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Wendlingen
03.10.2009
3
13,48
TUS Metzingen
Köngsbach-Stein
10.10.2009
4
13,24
Lukas Wiesner (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eislingen
03.10.2009
5
13,24
Robin Lehmann (1996)
Sportbund Asperg
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
6
13,05
LAZ Salamander
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
7
11,34
Pascal Werz (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
19.09.2009
8
10,78
LG Staufen
Eislingen
03.10.2009
9
10,72
LG Staufen
Ulm
13.06.2009
10
10,70
LG Staufen
Ulm
13.06.2009
11
10,67
Luca Urano (1996)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
03.10.2009
12
10,42
Karim Regreg (1996)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
13.06.2009
13
10,29
Thomas Bauer (1996)
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Ulm
13.06.2009
14
10,26
Dennis Seitz (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
15
10,15
Michael Musch (1996)
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Schussenried
09.10.2009
16
10,11
Karlo Kraljic (1996)
TB Tailfingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
17
9,97
LG Enz 72
Nagold
25.04.2009
18
9,96
Louis Elser (1996)
TSV Genkingen
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
19
9,70
Lukas Hofmann (1996)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
03.10.2009
20
9,69
TSV Grötzingen
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
21
9,68
TSV Freudenstadt
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
22
9,53
Lukas Mayer (1996)
SV Böblingen
Eislingen
03.10.2009
23
9,49
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
24
9,32
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
04.07.2009
25
9,32
Simon Lange (1996)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
26
9,28
TSV Hüttlingen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
27
9,24
Israel Ereme (1996)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Stuttgart
14.06.2009
28
9,24
KSV Hoheneck
Ludwigsburg
12.09.2009
29
9,22
Fabian Vetter (1996)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
30
8,84
SV Neckarsulm
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
31
8,78
Sportbund Asperg
Ludwigsburg
20.06.2009
32
8,77
TV Steinheim
Ulm
13.06.2009
33
8,73
Marco Neumann (1996)
KSV Hoheneck
Ludwigsburg
12.09.2009
34
8,69
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
35
8,66
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
20.09.2009
36
8,55
Moritz Bauer (1996)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
13.06.2009
37
8,52
Nils Schwarz (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
28.03.2009
38
8,48
Jan Hafner (1996)
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
20.09.2009
39
8,39
Julian Ruoff (1996)
TSV Genkingen
Pliezhausen
19.09.2009
40
8,39
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
03.10.2009
41
8,37
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Immenstaad
10.05.2009
42
8,29
KSV Hoheneck
Ludwigsburg
12.09.2009
43
8,26
Kevin Würth (1996)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
03.10.2009
44
8,19
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
45
8,15
LG Staufen
Ulm
13.06.2009

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
42,23
Robin Lehmann (1996)
Sportbund Asperg
Königsbach-Stein
10.10.2009
2
41,51
Max Epple (1996)
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
3
39,82
Dennis Seitz (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
16.10.2009
4
39,77
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
13.06.2009
5
38,16
LAZ Salamander
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
6
35,42
Lukas Wiesner (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
7
34,20
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
8
31,26
Karlo Kraljic (1996)
TB Tailfingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
9
30,90
Pascal Werz (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
10
29,15
TG Nürtingen
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
11
28,44
Lukas Mayer (1996)
SV Böblingen
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
12
27,91
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
04.07.2009
13
26,35
Louis Elser (1996)
TSV Genkingen
Metzingen
03.05.2009
14
25,50
Luca Urano (1996)
LG Filder
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
15
24,96
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
13.06.2009
16
24,54
Marc Langjahr (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
17
24,52
Kevin Würth (1996)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
03.10.2009
18
24,38
Nils Schwarz (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
19
24,12
SV Diefenbach
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
20
24,04
Julian Ruoff (1996)
TSV Genkingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
21
23,92
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
22
23,60
Togan Tasgin (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Herrenberg
25.07.2009
23
22,84
Kai Franke (1996)
LG Kernen
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
24
22,00
Raphael Stein (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
28.03.2009
25
21,75
Jan Hoffmann (1996)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Sulz a. N.
03.10.2009
26
21,41
KSV Hoheneck
Ludwigsburg
20.06.2009
27
21,00
Fabian Alonso (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
28
20,49
Karim Regreg (1996)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
10.05.2009
29
20,30
TV Unterlenningen
Köngen
16.05.2009
30
20,25
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
31
19,88
Sportbund Asperg
Ludwigsburg
20.06.2009
32
19,34
Moritz Bauer (1996)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
13.06.2009
33
18,46
Marco Neumann (1996)
KSV Hoheneck
Ludwigsburg
20.06.2009
34
18,14
Reto Nitsche (1996)
LG Kernen
Weingarten
15.05.2009
35
18,09
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
01.07.2009
36
17,36
KSV Hoheneck
Ludwigsburg
20.06.2009
37
17,24
Lasse Exner (1996)
KSV Hoheneck
Ludwigsburg
20.06.2009
38
16,70
Falco Käther (1996)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
26.07.2009
39
16,37
Lukas Göpper (1996)
TV Langenargen
Immenstaad
10.05.2009
40
15,36
Joshua Link (1996)
TB Tailfingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
27.09.2009
41
14,85
Jannik Clauss (1996)
LG Kernen
Pliezhausen
19.09.2009
42
14,40
LG Kernen
Schmiden
04.07.2009
43
13,58
TV Langenargen
Immenstaad
10.05.2009
44
12,79
Georg Reiner (1996)
LG Filder
Filderstadt
26.07.2009

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
40,68
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2009
2
32,20
Dennis Seitz (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
17.10.2009
3
25,36
Kevin Geiger (1996)
SV Dischingen
Dischingen
15.05.2009
4
24,27
Karlo Kraljic (1996)
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
19.04.2009

Speerwurf 400 g

1
44,85
Lukas Wiesner (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
2
44,22
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
13.06.2009
3
43,19
LAZ Salamander
Ludwigsburg
20.06.2009
4
42,63
LG Staufen
Eislingen
03.10.2009
5
40,78
Dennis Seitz (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
6
39,69
Robin Lehmann (1996)
Sportbund Asperg
Ludwigsburg
20.06.2009
7
38,89
Pascal Werz (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
8
36,40
Max Epple (1996)
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Wendlingen
03.10.2009
9
36,36
Karim Regreg (1996)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
13.06.2009
10
36,18
LAZ Salamander
Ludwigsburg
20.06.2009
11
35,98
LG Enz 72
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
12
35,90
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
13
35,63
LG Weissacher Tal
Pliezhausen
19.09.2009
14
35,61
Simon Lange (1996)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
09.05.2009
15
35,50
Jan Hafner (1996)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
06.05.2009
16
35,11
LG Voralb
Ulm
13.06.2009
17
34,72
Lukas Ramme (1996)
TSG Backnang
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
18
34,45
VfL Sindelfingen
Eislingen
03.10.2009
19
34,32
SV Diefenbach
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
20
34,04
Luca Urano (1996)
LG Filder
Köngen
27.09.2009
21
33,82
Thomas Bauer (1996)
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Ulm
13.06.2009
22
33,46
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
23
32,98
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Bregenz/AUT
28.06.2009
24
32,91
Nils Hupfeld (1996)
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
25
31,23
Stefan Nagel (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Herrenberg
25.07.2009
26
31,04
Sportbund Asperg
Ludwigsburg
20.06.2009
27
30,99
Julian Ruoff (1996)
TSV Genkingen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
28
30,51
Timo Koch (1996)
SV Neckarsulm
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
29
29,89
Karlo Kraljic (1996)
TB Tailfingen
Radolfzell
04.04.2009
30
29,55
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
31
29,36
LG Oberschwaben
Bad Waldsee
04.07.2009
32
29,05
LG Filstal
Uhingen
25.07.2009
33
28,81
LG Weinstadt
Schmiden
04.07.2009
34
28,78
LG Staufen
Ulm
13.06.2009
35
28,54
Lukas Hofmann (1996)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
06.05.2009
36
28,38
TSV Hüttlingen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
37
28,02
Lukas Mayer (1996)
SV Böblingen
Köngen
25.04.2009
38
27,54
Daniel Sawall (1996)
LG Weinstadt
Schmiden
04.07.2009
39
27,45
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
13.06.2009
40
27,40
Reto Nitsche (1996)
LG Kernen
Weingarten
15.05.2009
41
27,21
KSV Hoheneck
Ludwigsburg
12.09.2009
42
27,17
Nicolai Huss (1996)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
13.06.2009
43
27,16
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
14.06.2009
44
26,91
Max Selka (1996)
TSG Backnang
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
45
26,83
LG Filstal
Uhingen
25.07.2009

Ballwurf

1
68,50
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
26.09.2009
2
67,00
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
13.06.2009
3
59,00
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
26.09.2009
4
58,50
Lukas Wiesner (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ostelsheim
14.06.2009
5
57,00
Max Epple (1996)
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Neckartenzlingen
19.09.2009
6
56,50
Thomas Bauer (1996)
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Bad Boll
20.09.2009
7
56,00
Felix Hess (1996)
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
09.05.2009
8
56,00
Timo Koch (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
9
55,50
LG Staufen
Göppingen
25.04.2009
10
55,50
Pascal Werz (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
11
55,00
Karim Regreg (1996)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bad Saulgau
25.04.2009
12
55,00
LG Enz 72
Pforzheim
04.10.2009
13
54,50
Simon Lange (1996)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Bad Friedrichshall
02.05.2009
14
54,50
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
15
53,50
Robin Lehmann (1996)
Sportbund Asperg
Ditzingen
25.04.2009
16
53,50
Lukas Ramme (1996)
TSG Backnang
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
17
53,50
TSV Freudenstadt
Oberderdingen
12.07.2009
18
53,00
LAZ Salamander
Ludwigsburg
17.07.2009
19
52,50
Luca Urano (1996)
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
19.09.2009
20
51,50
Dennis Seitz (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Lauda
20.06.2009
21
51,50
Jan Hafner (1996)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
12.07.2009
22
51,50
Stefan Nagel (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
19.07.2009
23
51,00
LG Oberschwaben
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
24
50,50
TSV Hüttlingen
Essingen
17.05.2009
25
50,50
LG Voralb
Uhingen
12.07.2009
26
50,00
KSV Hoheneck
Ludwigsburg
25.04.2009
27
50,00
Togan Tasgin (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ostelsheim
14.06.2009
28
49,50
LAZ Salamander
Ludwigsburg
17.07.2009
29
49,00
TUS Metzingen
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
30
48,50
SV Diefenbach
Mühlacker
17.05.2009
31
48,00
VfL Ostelsheim
Ostelsheim
14.06.2009
32
48,00
LG Filstal
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
33
48,00
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
34
48,00
LG Filstal
Uhingen
12.07.2009
35
47,50
TS Schramberg
Spaichingen
25.04.2009
36
47,50
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
08.07.2009
37
47,00
Israel Ereme (1996)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
38
46,50
Karlo Kraljic (1996)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
05.07.2009
39
46,50
Hannes Schatz (1996)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Eltingen
19.07.2009
40
46,00
SF Illerrieden
Ulm-Wiblingen
25.04.2009
41
46,00
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
25.04.2009
42
46,00
Kevin Würth (1996)
Unterländer LG
Bad Friedrichshall
02.05.2009
43
46,00
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
15.05.2009
44
46,00
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
04.07.2009
45
46,00
Jens Kraft (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
10.10.2009

4-Kampf

1
2.101
Israel Ereme (1996)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
9,11-5,59-1,60-47,00
2
2.092
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
27.09.2009
9,76-5,54-1,64-57,50
3
1.957
Simon Lange (1996)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Bad Friedrichshall
02.05.2009
10,04-5,27-1,52-54,50
4
1.945
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
26.09.2009
10,48(+0,0)-5,00(+0,0)-1,50-68,50
5
1.920
LG Neckar-Enz
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
9,80-5,05-1,52-47,00
6
1.904
LG Enz 72
Nagold-Hochdorf
26.07.2009
10,68-5,01-1,60-54,50
7
1.847
Lukas Wiesner (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
19.07.2009
10,16-4,79-1,40-57,00
8
1.841
LG Staufen
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
10,38-4,91-1,48-50,50
9
1.829
Dennis Seitz (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
27.09.2009
10,2-5,06-1,44-50,50
10
1.822
LAZ Salamander
Waiblingen
25.07.2009
10,36-4,65-1,48-51,50
11
1.822
TSG Balingen
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
10,17-4,84-1,56-38,00
12
1.820
Luca Urano (1996)
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
19.09.2009
10,13-4,94-1,36-52,50
13
1.808
Max Epple (1996)
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Notzingen
28.06.2009
10,3-4,71-1,44-55,00
14
1.802
Thilo Kehrer (1996)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
10.05.2009
10,56-5,02-1,48-45,00
15
1.781
TSV Hüttlingen
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
10,61-4,80-1,44-49,50
16
1.779
Stefan Nagel (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
19.07.2009
10,43-4,71-1,40-51,50
17
1.775
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
9,96-4,93-1,40-38,50
18
1.767
LG Staufen
Essingen
17.05.2009
10,77(+0,0)-4,62-1,41-56,00
19
1.751
Timo Sax (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Flein
10.10.2009
10,19-5,04-1,44-34,00
20
1.750
Togan Tasgin (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
10,59-4,58-1,44-48,00
21
1.741
Pascal Werz (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
11,09-4,35-1,48-55,50
22
1.739
Robin Lehmann (1996)
Sportbund Asperg
Bietigheim
10.05.2009
11,00-4,38-1,52-49,50
23
1.739
Timo Koch (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Bad Friedrichshall
02.05.2009
10,42-4,88-1,40-41,50
24
1.738
Luca Schmitt (1996)
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2009
10,38-4,84-1,48-35,00
25
1.732
Jens Kraft (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
10.10.2009
10,46-4,79-1,36-46,00
26
1.731
LG Bodensee
Meckenbeuren
25.07.2009
10,81-4,77-1,44-45,00
27
1.728
Kevin Betuker (1996)
SV Böblingen
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
10,10-4,60-1,40-39,00
28
1.725
Michael Musch (1996)
TV Bad Schussenried
Kirchdorf/Iller
10.07.2009
10,1-5,03-1,36-39,00
29
1.716
Marco Neumann (1996)
KSV Hoheneck
Waiblingen
25.07.2009
10,82-4,60-1,56-36,00
30
1.715
TV Steinheim
Hürben
11.07.2009
10,44-4,50-1,40-44,50
31
1.708
Björn Pohl (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
25.07.2009
10,54-4,73-1,40-41,00
32
1.708
TV Kressbronn
Meckenbeuren
25.07.2009
10,35-4,87-1,36-39,00
33
1.706
Philipp Abt (1996)
LG Oberschwaben
Weingarten
15.05.2009
10,89-4,62-1,46-43,00
34
1.703
Nicolai Huss (1996)
TV Kressbronn
Tettnang
03.10.2009
10,70-4,62-1,46-39,50
35
1.688
Daniel Kulke (1996)
LG Bodensee
Oberteuringen
18.07.2009
10,91-4,67-1,43-42,20
36
1.687
SV Diefenbach
Oberderdingen
27.09.2009
11,22-4,42-1,52-43,50
37
1.684
LG Weissacher Tal
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
10,11-4,43-1,32-42,00
38
1.675
KSV Hoheneck
Waiblingen
25.07.2009
10,46-4,43-1,36-43,00
39
1.672
LG Filstal
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
11,02-4,44-1,40-48,00
40
1.670
TSV Genkingen
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
10,58-4,76-1,36-38,50
41
1.664
LG Voralb
Göppingen
25.04.2009
11,04-4,69-1,36-46,00
42
1.652
VfL Sindelfingen
Rommelshausen
28.06.2009
10,83-4,42-1,40-42,00
43
1.648
Hannes Schatz (1996)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Eltingen
19.07.2009
10,51-4,24-1,32-46,50
44
1.645
Lasse Exner (1996)
KSV Hoheneck
Ostelsheim
14.06.2009
10,42-4,76-1,36-32,50
45
1.636
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Waiblingen
25.07.2009
10,55-4,41-1,36-38,50

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.461
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
9,68-10,71-5,29-1,60-48,00
2
2.430
Simon Lange (1996)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Mosbach
21.05.2009
10,39-9,90-5,13-1,52-52,00
3
2.162
Raphael Stein (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
10,50-10,60-4,55-1,44-38,00
4
2.160
Dennis Seitz (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
26.04.2009
10,39-11,27-4,81-1,36-48,00
5
2.123
Joscha Kulle (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
10,58-11,26-4,63-1,44-41,00
6
2.115
Marco Neumann (1996)
KSV Hoheneck
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
10,85-11,29-4,85-1,52-34,50
7
2.062
Daniel Kulke (1996)
LG Bodensee
Immenstaad
10.05.2009
10,79-11,44-4,63-1,48-34,00
8
1.976
Nicolai Huss (1996)
TV Kressbronn
Immenstaad
10.05.2009
11,35-11,06-4,47-1,40-33,00
9
1.889
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
11,83-11,98-4,08-1,38-45,50
10
1.881
Lukas Bach (1996)
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
11,67-11,81-4,34-1,42-32,50
11
1.843
Pascal Franke (1996)
TSV Crailsheim
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
11,08-12,26-4,31-1,28-36,00
12
1.792
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
11,04-12,42-4,11-1,20-39,50
13
1.746
LAZ Salamander
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
11,58-12,78-4,14-1,32-33,00
14
1.706
TSV Enzweihingen
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
11,60-12,91-4,00-1,32-31,00

Block Lauf

1
2.176
Dennis Seitz (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Leutershausen
18.07.2009
10,42-11,02-4,66-46,50-3:31,56
2
2.162
Philipp Abt (1996)
LG Oberschwaben
Bad Waldsee
10.05.2009
10,74-10,95-4,80-40,00-3:21,93
3
2.151
KSV Hoheneck
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
10,50-11,40-4,93-44,50-3:31,40
4
2.145
TSV Genkingen
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
10,76-11,03-4,55-40,00-3:17,55
5
2.089
TV Kressbronn
Immenstaad
10.05.2009
10,55-11,37-4,76-34,50-3:25,68
6
2.080
LG Bodensee
Immenstaad
10.05.2009
11,16-10,94-4,54-41,00-3:27,47
7
1.810
TV Zell a.N.
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
11,39-12,98-3,87-37,50-3:27,32
8
1.767
Lukas Gayer (1996)
TSV Enzweihingen
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
11,28-12,29-4,18-35,00-4:02,22
9
1.703
TSG Leutkirch
Bad Waldsee
10.05.2009
11,63-12,97-4,01-31,50-3:44,45
10
1.609
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
26.04.2009
11,99(+0,9)-13,62(+0,0)-3,67-35,50-3:48,57
11
1.586
Jona Klein (1996)
TSV Enzweihingen
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
11,64-14,01-4,08-33,00-4:08,99
12
1.557
TSV Trochtelfingen
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
12,78-13,61-3,72-26,50-3:30,01

Block Wurf

1
2.763
LG Sigmaringen
Immenstaad
10.05.2009
10,11-10,19-5,25-14,59-37,33
2
2.576
LAZ Salamander
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
10,29-10,19-4,76-11,26-38,16
3
2.416
Max Epple (1996)
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
10,44-11,91-4,61-12,01-37,54
4
2.390
Luca Urano (1996)
LG Filder
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
10,39-10,38-4,86-10,61-25,50
5
2.338
Dennis Seitz (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Mosbach
21.05.2009
10,17-11,13-5,02-10,21-25,13
6
2.176
Nils Schwarz (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
10,84-10,62-4,66-8,10-24,38
7
2.128
Karim Regreg (1996)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
10.05.2009
11,18-10,57-4,37-9,48-20,49
8
2.109
Louis Elser (1996)
TSV Genkingen
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
11,42-11,34-4,34-9,82-25,02
9
1.947
KSV Hoheneck
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
11,39-11,27-3,89-8,27-21,11
10
1.940
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
11,16-11,49-4,08-7,87-20,25
11
1.926
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Immenstaad
10.05.2009
11,34-12,31-4,48-8,37-20,06
12
1.912
Julian Ruoff (1996)
TSV Genkingen
Reutlingen
05.07.2009
11,71-11,49-4,14-8,21-20,06
13
1.861
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
13.06.2009
11,95-13,29-4,40-7,93-26,21
14
1.834
Fabian Alonso (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
04.07.2009
11,40-12,23-4,12-7,01-21,00
15
1.550
Lukas Göpper (1996)
TV Langenargen
Immenstaad
10.05.2009
12,69-13,28-3,75-6,94-16,37
16
1.458
TV Langenargen
Immenstaad
10.05.2009
11,90-13,45-3,79-5,12-13,58