WLV - Bestenliste 2009

Stand: 11.08.2013

männliche Jugend U18

100 m

1
10,96
+0,8
MTG Wangen
Ulm
06.06.2009
2
11,04
+1,2
TUS Metzingen
Böblingen
18.07.2009
3
11,07
+0,0
Sven Zellner (1992)
LG Staufen
Besigheim
29.07.2009
4
11,08
+0,2
LG Staufen
Rhede
08.08.2009
5
11,20
+0,9
Marcel Bosler (1992)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
6
11,29
+0,9
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
7
11,41
-0,4
LAZ Salamander
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
8
11,44
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
25.04.2009
9
11,44
+1,9
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Oberkochen
02.05.2009
10
11,44
-0,1
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
11
11,46
-0,1
Dominik Malek (1992)
TSV Eltingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
12
11,49
+0,1
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
27.06.2009
13
11,49
+0,0
LG Welfen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
14
11,52
+1,2
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Böblingen
18.07.2009
15
11,54
+0,7
TSV Heiningen
Göppingen
25.04.2009
16
11,55
+0,1
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
27.06.2009
17
11,56
+0,2
Jacob Denzel (1992)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
05.09.2009
18
11,58
+0,2
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
05.09.2009
19
11,62
+1,6
TSV Eltingen
Böblingen
18.07.2009
20
11,63
+0,3
Unterländer LG
Stuttgart
27.06.2009
21
11,63
+1,1
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
22
11,64
+0,2
TSV Riederich
Riederich
13.06.2009
23
11,65
+0,6
Felix Neth (1993)
LG Teck
Tübingen
09.05.2009
24
11,69
+0,8
Fabian Reisch (1993)
TV Spaichingen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
25
11,69
+1,2
Markus Höhe (1993)
TV Oberndorf
Balingen
13.09.2009
26
11,71
-0,8
TSV Bad Boll
Rechberghausen
01.05.2009
27
11,73
+0,8
Philipp Weigl (1992)
TS Göppingen
Uhingen
12.07.2009
28
11,74
+0,0
Timo Lämmle (1992)
LG Kernen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
29
11,75
+0,8
TV Oberhaugstett
Stuttgart
27.06.2009
30
11,75
+0,7
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
31
11,76
+0,0
TSV Wendlingen
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
32
11,77
+0,0
Julian Barth (1992)
LG Staufen
Besigheim
29.07.2009
33
11,77
+1,2
TSV Freudenstadt
Balingen
13.09.2009
34
11,78
 
Boris Müller (1992)
LG Weinstadt
Ehingen
03.07.2009
35
11,79
+0,2
Sven Jakob (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Garmisch-Partenk.
27.06.2009

200 m

1
22,12
+0,9
Gregor Traber (1992)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Tettnang
09.05.2009
2
22,20
+0,0
MTG Wangen
Ulm
07.06.2009
3
22,30
+0,2
Sven Zellner (1992)
LG Staufen
Besigheim
29.07.2009
4
22,37
+0,0
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
13.05.2009
5
22,96
+0,0
Marcel Bosler (1992)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
07.06.2009
6
23,18
+0,2
TSV Riederich
Besigheim
29.07.2009
7
23,19
+1,4
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
26.04.2009
8
23,22
+0,3
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Untergruppenbach
14.08.2009
9
23,48
+0,0
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Nagold
25.04.2009
10
23,48
+0,0
Jacob Denzel (1992)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Untergruppenbach
26.04.2009
11
23,52
+0,0
Markus Muth (1992)
LG Rems-Murr
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
12
23,55
+0,2
LG Staufen
Besigheim
29.07.2009
13
23,58
+1,7
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nellingen
02.05.2009
14
23,58
+0,0
Boris Müller (1992)
LG Weinstadt
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
15
23,63
+0,2
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
27.06.2009
16
23,73
+0,7
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heidelberg
01.06.2009
17
23,74
+0,2
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Besigheim
29.07.2009
18
23,75
+0,0
Tim Seiffert (1992)
TSV Bad Überkingen
Pforzheim
17.05.2009
19
23,75
+0,0
Lukas Spang (1992)
TV Plochingen
Plochingen
11.09.2009
20
23,76
+1,4
Markus Höhe (1993)
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
14.06.2009
21
23,82
+1,1
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
13.06.2009
22
23,85
+0,0
Adrian Grupp (1993)
Unterländer LG
Brühl
12.06.2009
23
23,86
+1,4
Jan Kohl (1993)
LSG Aalen
Stuttgart
26.04.2009
24
23,86
+0,0
David Zint (1992)
TG Biberach
Biberach
29.07.2009
25
23,89
+0,0
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
26
23,89
+0,0
Daniel Vogel (1992)
Vereinsname
Biberach
29.07.2009
27
23,91
+0,0
Fabian Reisch (1993)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
15.07.2009
28
24,01
-1,6
Felix Neth (1993)
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
29
24,09
+2,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Ulm
07.06.2009
30
24,13
+0,3
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
01.05.2009
31
24,20
+0,0
Nico Schütz (1994)
LAC Pliezhausen
Riederich
10.06.2009
32
24,21
+0,0
TG Biberach
Wangen im Allgäu
02.05.2009
33
24,47
+0,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Nagold
25.04.2009

400 m

1
50,04
Alex Schwab (1992)
VfL Sindelfingen
Besigheim
29.07.2009
2
50,36
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
13.06.2009
3
50,42
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.06.2009
4
51,20
Timo Trakis (1992)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Heusenstamm
11.06.2009
5
51,24
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Rhede
07.08.2009
6
51,69
Felix Bauer (1992)
FSV Schwenningen
Balingen
13.09.2009
7
51,76
Lukas Spang (1992)
TV Plochingen
Reichenbach
30.08.2009
8
51,85
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Besigheim
29.07.2009
9
51,96
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
10
52,09
Adrian Grupp (1993)
Unterländer LG
Ulm
06.06.2009
11
52,10
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Ulm
06.06.2009
12
52,61
Jan Kohl (1993)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
28.06.2009
13
52,63
LAZ Salamander
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
14
52,68
David Zint (1992)
TG Biberach
Bad Reichenhall
13.06.2009
15
52,72
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
16
52,91
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ulm
06.06.2009
17
52,95
TG Biberach
Köngen
22.07.2009
18
53,26
Simon Reimann (1993)
LG Welfen
Tettnang
09.05.2009
19
53,27
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
20
53,28
Boris Müller (1992)
LG Weinstadt
Flein
10.10.2009
21
53,32
LG Schönbuch
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
22
53,41
Max Krämer (1992)
LG Brenztal
Essingen
28.06.2009
23
53,47
Dominik Malek (1992)
TSV Eltingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
24
53,65
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
25
53,69
Fabian Reisch (1993)
TV Spaichingen
Rottweil
19.09.2009
26
53,83
LG Schönbuch
Ulm
06.06.2009
27
53,89
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
21.05.2009
28
54,02
MTG Wangen
Aulendorf
11.07.2009
29
54,09
TV Oberhaugstett
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
30
54,16
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
31
54,23
Sven Jakob (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Tübingen
09.05.2009
32
54,30
Felix Neth (1993)
LG Teck
Tübingen
09.05.2009
33
54,53
Timo Lämmle (1992)
LG Kernen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
34
54,59
Simon Oettle (1993)
TV Zell a.N.
Köngen
22.07.2009
35
54,62
Tobias Adam (1992)
LG Schönbuch
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009

800 m

1
1:52,82
VfL Sindelfingen
Untergruppenbach
14.08.2009
2
1:54,64
Marcel Fehr (1992)
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2009
3
1:54,85
Felix Bauer (1992)
FSV Schwenningen
Sulz
14.06.2009
4
1:55,62
Timo Trakis (1992)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Rhede
07.08.2009
5
1:58,66
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Schwandorf
01.06.2009
6
1:59,89
Tobias Fries (1992)
LAZ Salamander
Mannheim
20.06.2009
7
2:00,11
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Besigheim
29.07.2009
8
2:00,77
Simon Schwarz (1993)
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Mannheim
20.06.2009
9
2:00,78
Luca Biondino (1992)
MTV Stuttgart
Riederich
10.06.2009
10
2:00,90
Robin Föll (1993)
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
11
2:02,12
Max Krämer (1992)
LG Brenztal
Plochingen
11.09.2009
12
2:02,38
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Ulm
06.06.2009
13
2:02,58
Simon Oettle (1993)
TV Zell a.N.
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
14
2:02,62
VfL Sindelfingen
Flein
22.08.2009
15
2:05,30
Marius Hepp (1993)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
16
2:05,42
Marius Schmid (1993)
TSG Münsingen
Riederich
13.06.2009
17
2:05,53
LG Staufen
Rechberghausen
01.05.2009
18
2:05,60
Dominik Notz (1993)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
19
2:05,64
Lars Bischoff (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
20
2:05,72
TV Zell a.N.
Riederich
13.06.2009
21
2:06,94
SV Neckarsulm
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
22
2:07,88
Adrian Wenzel (1992)
MTG Wangen
Fischbach
21.08.2009
23
2:08,26
Erik Schmidt (1993)
LG Brenztal
Aalen
25.04.2009
24
2:08,28
Simon Hanle (1993)
TSV Holzelfingen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
25
2:08,49
LAC Pliezhausen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
26
2:08,53
Lukas Stoll (1992)
TSV Crailsheim
Aalen
25.04.2009
27
2:08,79
Jonas Janson (1992)
SV Mariazell
Sulz
14.06.2009
28
2:09,17
Tobias Rosen (1993)
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
29.07.2009
29
2:09,36
Felix Krause (1992)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
30
2:09,39
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt
25.04.2009

1.000 m

1
2:31,49
Felix Bauer (1992)
FSV Schwenningen
Spaichingen
25.04.2009
2
2:35,23
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ulm
15.07.2009
3
2:35,38
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Essingen
28.06.2009
4
2:37,19
Robin Föll (1993)
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
14.08.2009
5
2:40,01
Tobias Fries (1992)
LAZ Salamander
Brackenheim
24.06.2009
6
2:41,03
Simon Schwarz (1993)
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
7
2:42,67
Marius Hepp (1993)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Essingen
28.06.2009
8
2:43,00
Luca Biondino (1992)
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
01.05.2009
9
2:43,50
Marius Schmid (1993)
TSG Münsingen
Pliezhausen
19.09.2009
10
2:43,57
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Böblingen
18.07.2009
11
2:45,29
Dominik Notz (1993)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
12
2:46,34
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Essingen
28.06.2009
13
2:48,11
LG Filstal
Ulm
15.07.2009
14
2:48,14
Simon Müller (1992)
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
15
2:48,55
Felix Krause (1992)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Ulm
15.07.2009
16
2:49,40
Lars Bischoff (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Plochingen
11.09.2009
17
2:49,62
LAC Pliezhausen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
18
2:49,89
LAZ Salamander
Böblingen
18.07.2009
19
2:51,88
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Götzis
13.06.2009
20
2:52,10
Lukas Holl (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Böblingen
18.07.2009
21
2:52,52
Tim Pusch (1993)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
22
2:52,64
Lukas Braun (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
18.07.2009
23
2:54,23
Lucas Neitzel (1992)
TSV Crailsheim
Essingen
28.06.2009
24
2:55,02
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
22.08.2009
25
2:55,27
TS Göppingen
Ulm
15.07.2009
26
2:58,74
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
18.07.2009
27
2:59,93
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
14.08.2009
28
3:00,91
LAZ Salamander
Balingen
18.07.2009
29
3:04,1
LG Rems-Murr
Murrhardt
15.07.2009
30
3:06,03
Lukas Rieber (1993)
LG Rems-Murr
Pliezhausen
19.09.2009
31
3:06,43
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Essingen
28.06.2009
32
3:07,7
Marcel Martin (1992)
LG Kernen
Rommelshausen
22.07.2009
33
3:15,50
TV Oberhaugstett
Böblingen
18.07.2009

1.500 m

1
3:53,63
Marcel Fehr (1992)
LG Limes-Rems
Schweinfurt
13.06.2009
2
3:54,28
VfL Sindelfingen
Schweinfurt
13.06.2009
3
4:06,39
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Rhede
08.08.2009
4
4:07,97
Timo Trakis (1992)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
10.05.2009
5
4:10,38
Simon Schwarz (1993)
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Rhede
07.08.2009
6
4:11,42
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
10.05.2009
7
4:17,15
Tobias Fries (1992)
LAZ Salamander
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
8
4:18,41
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
21.06.2009
9
4:18,81
Dominik Notz (1993)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Mannheim
21.06.2009
10
4:21,87
Marius Hepp (1993)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Besigheim
29.07.2009
11
4:22,75
Luca Biondino (1992)
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
26.04.2009
12
4:23,80
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Lage
29.08.2009
13
4:25,74
TV Cannstatt
Besigheim
29.07.2009
14
4:25,87
Simon Oettle (1993)
TV Zell a.N.
Ulm
07.06.2009
15
4:26,34
LAZ Salamander
Besigheim
29.07.2009
16
4:28,56
TV Zell a.N.
Nellingen
02.05.2009
17
4:28,67
Robin Föll (1993)
Unterländer LG
Königsbach
26.09.2009
18
4:29,29
TV Zell a.N.
Nellingen
02.05.2009
19
4:30,25
LG Weinstadt
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2009
20
4:33,99
Neckarsulmer Sport-Unio
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
21
4:35,75
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
22
4:36,78
Tim Pusch (1993)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Schweinfurt
13.06.2009
23
4:36,94
Simon Müller (1992)
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Freistett
28.06.2009
24
4:38,0
Marcus Zell (1992)
TSV Rottweil
Donaueschingen
01.07.2009
25
4:39,70
LG Schönbuch
Kirchzarten
10.05.2009
26
4:40,82
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Besigheim
29.07.2009
27
4:41,82
SSV Ulm 1846
Lage
29.08.2009
28
4:42,07
Mario Blum (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
29.07.2009
29
4:42,3
Jonas Janson (1992)
SV Mariazell
Donaueschingen
01.07.2009
30
4:42,96
Lukas Holl (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
10.05.2009
31
4:44,06
LAC Pliezhausen
Riederich
14.06.2009
32
4:44,68
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kirchzarten
02.08.2009
33
4:46,4
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
10.05.2009
34
4:47,67
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Besigheim
29.07.2009
35
4:56,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
10.05.2009

3.000 m

1
8:16,38
Marcel Fehr (1992)
LG Limes-Rems
Brixen/ITA
12.07.2009
2
9:03,25
VfL Sindelfingen
Leverkusen
05.09.2009
3
9:16,85
Luca Winkler (1993)
TUS Metzingen
Mannheim
20.09.2009
4
9:17,67
Jonas Beck (1992)
Tri Team Heuchelberg
Tübingen
10.05.2009
5
9:18,95
Marius Schmid (1993)
TSG Münsingen
Ulm
06.06.2009
6
9:23,61
TV Cannstatt
Plochingen
11.09.2009
7
9:24,12
Tobias Fries (1992)
LAZ Salamander
Besigheim
29.07.2009
8
9:26,89
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Untergruppenbach
14.08.2009
9
9:27,23
Dominik Notz (1993)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Plochingen
11.09.2009
10
9:29,60
TV Zell a.N.
Ulm
06.06.2009
11
9:30,13
Marius Hepp (1993)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Untergruppenbach
14.08.2009
12
9:32,13
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Essingen
17.05.2009
13
9:47,46
TV Zell a.N.
Ulm
06.06.2009
14
9:49,21
Lukas Holl (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Besigheim
29.07.2009
15
9:52,44
Max Krämer (1992)
LG Brenztal
Giengen-Hürben
27.09.2009
16
9:54,70
Marcus Zell (1992)
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
09.05.2009
17
9:57,5
Tim Pusch (1993)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen
07.05.2009
18
9:59,16
LG Weinstadt
Tübingen
10.05.2009
19
10:00,39
LG Staufen
Essingen
28.06.2009
20
10:03,98
LAZ Salamander
Böblingen
18.07.2009
21
10:08,40
Simon Müller (1992)
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
Tübingen
10.05.2009
22
10:09,12
SV Neckarsulm
Heilbronn
09.05.2009
23
10:20,84
Simon Hanle (1993)
TSV Holzelfingen
Pfullingen
20.05.2009
24
10:30,1
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bad Mergentheim
15.07.2009
25
10:32,96
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Essingen
17.05.2009
26
10:34,01
Jan Traub (1993)
TSV Urach
Riederich
13.06.2009
27
10:34,02
Eric Nising (1993)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
09.05.2009
28
10:37,07
LAZ Salamander
Böblingen
18.07.2009
29
10:37,55
LAC Pliezhausen
Pfullingen
20.05.2009
30
10:38,80
Jan Hollstein (1992)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
09.05.2009
31
10:38,9
Max Schröder (1993)
TSG Leutkirch
Aulendorf
26.04.2009

5.000 m

1
16:18,68
Jonas Beck (1992)
Tri Team Heuchelberg
Bietigheim/Baden
25.04.2009
2
16:36,20
TV Zell a.N.
Bietigheim/Baden
25.04.2009
3
16:38,87
TV Zell a.N.
Bietigheim/Baden
25.04.2009
4
16:41,57
VfL Sindelfingen
Bietigheim/Baden
25.04.2009
5
17:05,73
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Besigheim
29.07.2009
6
17:14,72
Luca Biondino (1992)
MTV Stuttgart
Bietigheim/Baden
25.04.2009
7
17:15,08
LAZ Salamander
Besigheim
29.07.2009
8
17:32,71
LG Staufen
Bietigheim/Baden
25.04.2009
9
17:41,7
Mario Blum (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
18.09.2009
10
17:59,7
Tobias Damrat (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
15.10.2009
11
18:07,2
Lukas Hofmann (1993)
TV Bad Mergentheim
Bad Mergentheim
11.04.2009
12
18:10,0
Marcus Zell (1992)
TSV Rottweil
Donauseschingen
15.07.2009
13
18:13,6
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg am Neckar
18.09.2009
14
18:26,0
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwangen
15.10.2009
15
18:31,2
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwangen
15.10.2009
16
18:39,53
Jan Hollstein (1992)
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
29.07.2009
17
19:28,0
Fabian Fürst (1993)
TSV Rottweil
Donauseschingen
15.07.2009
18
19:31,62
Jonas Alt (1993)
LG Brenztal
Aulendorf
01.08.2009
19
20:35,35
Stefan Reetz (1992)
TSV Riedlingen
Riedlingen
17.10.2009

10 km Straße

1
34:21
Jonas Beck (1992)
Tri Team Heuchelberg
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
2
35:25
Tobias Fries (1992)
LAZ Salamander
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
3
35:57
TV Zell a.N.
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
4
36:29
Luca Biondino (1992)
MTV Stuttgart
Neuhengstett
24.10.2009
5
36:55
LAZ Salamander
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
6
37:04
Tim Pusch (1993)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ebingen
11.10.2009
7
37:09
LG Staufen
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
8
37:40
Lukas Holl (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
9
38:31
Jan Hollstein (1992)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
10
38:39
Lucas Neitzel (1992)
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
11
39:01
Marcus Zell (1992)
TSV Rottweil
Bräunlingen
11.10.2009
12
39:18
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Süßen
11.07.2009
13
39:45
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
11.07.2009
14
39:49
Lukas Stoll (1992)
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
15
39:51
Nico Damrat (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Heidenheim
14.06.2009
16
40:29
LAZ Salamander
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
17
40:59
Jonas Alt (1993)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
14.06.2009
18
41:30
LAZ Salamander
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
19
42:08
Stefan Reetz (1992)
TSV Riedlingen
Blitzenreute
01.07.2009
20
42:28
Thomas Werz (1992)
LG Bodensee
Ravensburg
27.06.2009
21
42:37
Oscar Silcher (1994)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
22
43:11
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
12.07.2009
23
43:33
Fabian Fürst (1993)
TSV Rottweil
Bräunlingen
11.10.2009
24
43:56
Jan Traub (1993)
TSV Urach
Metzingen
12.07.2009
25
44:41
Eike Schirpke (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Heidenheim
14.06.2009
26
44:42
Lucas Schütz (1993)
SGV Murr
Großbottwar
17.10.2009
27
44:42
Lucas Schütz (1993)
SGV Murr
Großbottwar
17.10.2009
28
45:18
Lukas Braun (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Großbottwar
17.10.2009
29
47:18
Marcel Gohl (1992)
LG Enz 72
Pforzheim
26.06.2009
30
48:25
Ivo Schneider (1992)
Ski-Zunft Bad Herrenalb
Neuhengstett
24.10.2009

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:52:49
LAZ Salamander
35:25 T. Fries 1992, 36:55 F. Lechermann 1992, 40:29 J. Voige 1993
Heilbronn
11.10.2009
2
1:56:08
TSV Crailsheim
37:40 L. Holl 1993, 38:39 L. Neitzel 1992, 39:49 L. Stoll 1992
Heilbronn
11.10.2009

110 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
13,58
+0,6
Gregor Traber (1992)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Metzingen
03.05.2009
2
13,67
-0,6
TUS Metzingen
Rhede
07.08.2009
3
13,78
+1,4
Sven Zellner (1992)
LG Staufen
Reichenbach
29.08.2009
4
14,59
+0,0
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Göppingen
25.04.2009
5
14,60
-0,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Wangen im Allgäu
02.05.2009
6
14,79
-0,6
TSV Eltingen
Rhede
07.08.2009
7
14,84
+0,0
LAZ Salamander
Ulm
07.06.2009
8
14,97
+0,0
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
10.05.2009
9
15,11
+1,0
Felix Neth (1993)
LG Teck
Ulm
07.06.2009
10
15,18
+0,5
Marvin Magg (1993)
MTG Wangen
Tettnang
09.05.2009
11
15,30
-2,4
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2009
12
15,31
+0,8
TG Biberach
Tettnang
09.05.2009
13
15,36
+1,6
TV Oberhaugstett
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
14
15,53
+0,0
Fabian Reisch (1993)
TV Spaichingen
Kirchzarten
02.08.2009
15
15,61
+0,0
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kirchzarten
02.08.2009
16
15,63
+0,2
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Ulm
07.06.2009
17
15,65
-0,1
LG Schönbuch
Kirchzarten
02.08.2009
18
15,67
+1,0
TS Göppingen
Ulm
07.06.2009
19
15,67
+0,0
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Kirchzarten
02.08.2009
20
15,68
+0,5
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Metzingen
03.05.2009
21
15,77
+0,0
Dominik Comi (1992)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Kirchzarten
02.08.2009
22
15,79
+1,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Ulm
07.06.2009
23
15,85
+0,5
Sven Hamann (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Metzingen
03.05.2009
24
15,93
+1,6
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
25
16,01
-0,3
LAZ Salamander
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
26
16,01
+0,0
Marco Moll (1993)
LG Teck
Kirchzarten
02.08.2009
27
16,12
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Murr
24.06.2009
28
16,24
+1,6
TSV Schmiden
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
29
16,25
-0,2
Max Hauser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2009
30
16,29
-0,1
LG Schönbuch
Pliezhausen
19.09.2009
31
16,32
+1,2
Marcel Fritz (1993)
VfL Ostdorf
Flein
11.10.2009
32
16,33
-0,3
Sven Jakob (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2009
33
16,47
+0,2
LG Staufen
Ulm
07.06.2009
34
16,48
+0,5
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Metzingen
03.05.2009

400 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
53,23
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Rhede
08.08.2009
2
57,40
TG Biberach
Ulm
06.06.2009
3
58,28
Jonas Roleder (1992)
LG Bodensee
Fischbach
07.08.2009
4
58,45
LG Staufen
Reichenbach
29.08.2009
5
59,81
LG Schönbuch
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2009
6
60,38
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2009
7
62,55
Tobias Rosen (1993)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
10.05.2009
8
64,72
Kai Koch (1992)
LG Neckar-Erms
Ulm
06.06.2009
9
64,90
LG Dettingen/Erms
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2009
10
65,72
LG Neckar-Enz
Renningen
01.05.2009
11
68,28
Dennis Geisse (1993)
TSV Trochtelfingen
Metzingen
03.05.2009

2.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
6:18,29
Tobias Fries (1992)
LAZ Salamander
Rhede
08.08.2009
2
6:22,03
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Ettlingen
10.06.2009
3
6:27,81
Marius Schmid (1993)
TSG Münsingen
Rhede
08.08.2009
4
6:35,59
Simon Oettle (1993)
TV Zell a.N.
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
5
6:41,17
TV Zell a.N.
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009
6
6:58,48
LG Staufen
Ettlingen
10.06.2009
7
6:59,21
Marius Hepp (1993)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Reichenbach
30.08.2009
8
7:12,18
TV Cannstatt
Pliezhausen
17.05.2009

4x100 m Staffel

1
43,64
LG Staufen
K. Aichholz 1992, M. Schönbach 1992, S. Zellner 1992, J. Barth 1992
Rhede
07.08.2009
2
44,65
Metzingen/Eltingen
D. Malek 1992, J. Schenk 1994, J. Knecht 1992, M. Riekert 1992
Reutlingen
02.05.2009
3
44,67
StG NSU/Heilbronn/Hall
J. Denzel 1992, T. Ziegler 1992, M. Zbroniec 1994, M. Tastekin 1994
Brühl
12.09.2009
4
44,97
SSV Ulm 1846
C. Lormes 1994, M. Brugger 1992, J. Sommer 1993, A. Epp 1993
Ulm
07.06.2009
5
45,42
LG Schönbuch
P. Bonnaire 1993, J. Hirneth 1992, T. Adam 1992, V. Schneider 1992
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
6
45,46
StG Bad Boll - Heiningen
Ulm
07.06.2009
7
45,52
LAZ Salamander
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
8
45,99
LG Rems-Murr
L. Rieber 1993, M. Muth 1992, M. Noller 1993, F. Gütler 1992
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
9
46,02
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
M. Hauser 1993, S. Jakob 1992, T. Kaiser 1993, M. Fauser 1993
Ulm
07.06.2009
10
46,34
LSG Aalen
P. Märkle 1993, J. Kuklinski 1993, P. Wagner 1992, J. Kohl 1993
Oberkochen
01.07.2009
11
46,38
VfL Sindelfingen
F. Baaij 1993, M. Berger 1993, M. Bosler 1992, M. Zobel 1992
Ulm
07.06.2009
12
46,61
LG Bodensee
J. Roleder 1992, D. Vogel 1992, F. Vogel 1992, T. Christ 1993
Aulendorf
11.07.2009
13
47,39
StG Region Rottweil
J. Gross 1993, W. Keil 1994, S. Schmelz 1994, M. Walter 1991
Rottweil
09.05.2009
14
47,58
StG Schönbuch-Nord
F. Jörg 1992, L. Stahn 1993, J. Waller 1992, T. Wurster 1993
Ulm
07.06.2009
15
48,04
LG Rems-Welland
Oberkochen
01.07.2009
16
48,08
TSV Oberkochen
M. Schoch 1992, T. Dubiel 1992, M. Piper 1992, S. Knopf 1992
Oberkochen
01.07.2009
17
48,33
Unterländer LG
Y. Hack 1993, F. Layher 1992, P. Reese 1993, T. Rosen 1993
Heilbronn
09.05.2009
18
48,48
LG Filder
M. Klein 1993, K. Heinze 1992, P. Dangel 1992, L. Häußler 1992
Nellingen
02.05.2009
19
49,43
StG Zollernalb Panthers
M. Sodamin 1992, A. Bächle 1992, M. Fritz 1993, F. Kästle 1994
Albstadt-Tailfingen
12.07.2009
20
49,51
StG Bad Boll - Heiningen
T. Eisele 1992, F. Haux 1993, E. Lehmann 1992, S. Gölz 1993
Uhingen
12.07.2009
21
50,00
LG Nagoldtal
J. Ott 1993, D. Mutz 1993, T. Wacker 1992, H. Barucha 1992
Nagold
25.04.2009
22
50,05
Sportvg Feuerbach
J. Haecker 1992, S. Baumstark 1993, S. Soyal 1993, F. Schorer 1993
Stuttgart
27.06.2009
23
51,42
LG Brenztal
L. Bernert 1992, J. Wolf 1992, S. Minder 1992, E. Schmidt 1993
Hürben
24.06.2009

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
7:49,28
StG NSU/Heilbronn/Hall
M. Hepp 1993, C. Döring 1992, T. Trakis 1992
Rottweil
26.07.2009
2
8:20,28
LAZ Salamander
J. Voige 1993, S. Mannsdörfer 1993, T. Fries 1992
Rottweil
26.07.2009
3
8:20,82
TV Zell a.N.
Rottweil
26.07.2009
4
8:34,80
LG Badenova Nordschwarz
S. Müller 1992, J. Müller 1994, S. Schwarz 1993
Waldkirch
21.05.2009
5
8:51,03
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
T. Pusch 1993, A. Volz 1994, C. Schuster 1993
Waldkirch
21.05.2009
6
9:05,30
Spvgg Heinriet
M. Bossler 1992, J. Hollstein 1992, R. Föll 1993
Bretzfeld
25.04.2009
7
10:38,00
LG Hohenlohe
T. Heß 1993, P. Marseille 1992, R. Seitz 1993
Kühlsheim
03.07.2009

Hochsprung

1
2,04
TSV Gomaringen
Rhede
07.08.2009
2
2,01
Stefan Vogt (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
3
2,00
TG Bad Waldsee
Aulendorf
11.07.2009
4
2,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
5
1,94
Max Kottmann (1992)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
26.04.2009
6
1,89
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
7
1,89
Julian Barth (1992)
LG Staufen
Reichenbach
29.08.2009
8
1,86
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
03.10.2009
9
1,85
Tim Erb (1992)
TG Biberach
Ehingen
03.07.2009
10
1,85
Markus Kurz (1992)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Geislingen
20.09.2009
11
1,84
Sven Hamann (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
12
1,84
Tobias Pajda (1992)
LG Kernen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
13
1,83
Jonas Roleder (1992)
LG Bodensee
Cochabamba/BOL
24.05.2009
14
1,82
TSV Oberkochen
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
15
1,82
Marius Noller (1993)
LG Rems-Murr
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
16
1,81
Felix Neth (1993)
LG Teck
Tübingen
09.05.2009
17
1,81
LG Schönbuch
Riederich
14.06.2009
18
1,81
LAC Pliezhausen
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
19
1,80
Markus Höhe (1993)
TV Oberndorf
Rottweil
09.05.2009
20
1,80
LAZ Salamander
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
21
1,80
SV Unterjesingen
Ulm
15.07.2009
22
1,80
Kevin Wolf (1992)
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Kernen
22.07.2009
23
1,79
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
26.04.2009
24
1,79
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
25
1,79
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
26
1,79
LG Enz 72
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
27
1,78
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Tübingen
09.05.2009
28
1,77
TSV Eltingen
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
29
1,76
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
30
1,76
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
05.07.2009
31
1,76
Dominik Comi (1992)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
32
1,76
TG Schwenningen
Oberbaldingen
12.09.2009
33
1,76
Fabian Reisch (1993)
TV Spaichingen
Rottweil
19.09.2009
34
1,76
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2009
35
1,75
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
36
1,75
Lukas Stoll (1992)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
37
1,75
Tobias Doll (1992)
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
38
1,75
Pascal Dangel (1992)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
39
1,75
Kevin Heinze (1992)
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
19.07.2009

Stabhochsprung

1
4,50
SSV Ulm 1846
Kirchzarten
02.08.2009
2
4,40
Dominik Comi (1992)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
09.05.2009
3
4,40
LG Filstal
Köngen
22.07.2009
4
4,20
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
24.05.2009
5
4,11
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2009
6
4,10
Marvin Magg (1993)
MTG Wangen
Wangen im Allgäu
02.05.2009
7
4,10
Dominik Malek (1992)
TSV Eltingen
Oberhaugstett
01.06.2009
8
4,06
Stefan Braun (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Holzgerlingen
27.09.2009
9
4,04
LG Staufen
Essingen
28.06.2009
10
4,00
LAZ Salamander
Flein
11.10.2009
11
3,80
TV Oberhaugstett
Kirchzarten
02.08.2009
12
3,70
LAZ Salamander
Bietigheim-Bissingen
10.05.2009
13
3,70
LG Welfen
Kirchzarten
02.08.2009
14
3,60
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wangen im Allgäu
02.05.2009
15
3,50
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
10.05.2009
16
3,50
Adrian Wenzel (1992)
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
16.05.2009
17
3,50
Sven Jakob (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Lage
30.08.2009
18
3,50
Fabian Reisch (1993)
TV Spaichingen
Rottweil
20.09.2009
19
3,40
LG Schönbuch
Kirchzarten
02.08.2009
20
3,40
Marco Moll (1993)
LG Teck
Kirchzarten
02.08.2009
21
3,40
LAZ Salamander
Kirchzarten
02.08.2009
22
3,30
Philipp Weigl (1992)
TS Göppingen
Göppingen
26.04.2009
23
3,30
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
10.05.2009
24
3,30
LG Schönbuch
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
25
3,30
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
26
3,30
Felix Gütler (1992)
LG Rems-Murr
Kirchzarten
02.08.2009
27
3,22
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
27.07.2009
28
3,20
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Bietigheim
10.05.2009
29
3,20
TSV Haiterbach
Stuttgart
11.07.2009
30
3,20
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Lage
30.08.2009
31
3,10
Sven Hamann (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
10.05.2009
32
3,10
Tobias Adam (1992)
LG Schönbuch
Tübingen
10.05.2009
33
3,10
Timo Lämmle (1992)
LG Kernen
Rommelshausen
22.07.2009
34
3,10
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Kirchzarten
02.08.2009
35
3,00
TS Göppingen
Göppingen
26.04.2009
36
3,00
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
10.05.2009
37
3,00
Marco Paschek (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
10.05.2009
38
3,00
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
01.06.2009
39
3,00
Steffen Knorr (1992)
LAZ Salamander
Kirchzarten
02.08.2009

Weitsprung

1
7,42
-0,2
TUS Metzingen
Rhede
07.08.2009
2
7,02
+0,0
Julian Barth (1992)
LG Staufen
Rhede
07.08.2009
3
6,80
-0,1
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
4
6,75
-1,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
5
6,75
+0,2
TSV Freudenstadt
Ulm
06.06.2009
6
6,72
+0,6
Max Kottmann (1992)
LG Sigmaringen
Geislingen
20.09.2009
7
6,69
-1,5
Unterländer LG
Ulm
06.06.2009
8
6,55
+0,0
Felix Neth (1993)
LG Teck
Nellingen
02.05.2009
9
6,50
+0,5
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
03.10.2009
10
6,43
+0,0
Stefan Vogt (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Bönnigheim
21.05.2009
11
6,39
+0,0
Kevin Heinze (1992)
LG Filder
Köngen
22.07.2009
12
6,37
-0,5
LAZ Salamander
Kirchzarten
09.05.2009
13
6,37
+0,0
Fabian Reisch (1993)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
15.07.2009
14
6,36
+1,1
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bad Cannstatt
11.07.2009
15
6,33
+0,5
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2009
16
6,32
+0,0
LG Schönbuch
Pliezhausen
19.09.2009
17
6,28
+1,1
Marco Moll (1993)
LG Teck
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
18
6,26
+0,0
Philipp Weigl (1992)
TS Göppingen
Uhingen
12.07.2009
19
6,26
+0,0
Boris Müller (1992)
LG Weinstadt
Pliezhausen
19.09.2009
20
6,24
+1,8
Marvin Magg (1993)
MTG Wangen
Aulendorf
26.04.2009
21
6,22
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nellingen
02.05.2009
22
6,20
+0,0
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
15.05.2009
23
6,20
+0,4
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
24
6,20
+1,3
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
18.07.2009
25
6,16
-0,5
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
26
6,15
-0,7
TG Bad Waldsee
Aulendorf
11.07.2009
27
6,15
+0,1
TSV Wendlingen
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
28
6,13
+0,1
Carl Hofheinz (1992)
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
19.09.2009
29
6,12
+1,0
LG Teck
Böblingen
18.07.2009
30
6,10
+0,3
Sven Zellner (1992)
LG Staufen
Flein
22.08.2009
31
6,10
+0,2
VfL Ostdorf
Flein
10.10.2009
32
6,08
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
33
6,07
+0,9
Markus Höhe (1993)
TV Oberndorf
Balingen
13.09.2009
34
6,04
+0,2
LG Schönbuch
Pliezhausen
12.07.2009
35
6,04
+0,0
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
18.07.2009
36
6,04
+0,0
LG Schönbuch
Köngen
22.07.2009

Dreisprung

1
15,33
+0,3
Gregor Traber (1992)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Zofingen/SUI
01.06.2009
2
13,96
+0,0
TSV Freudenstadt
Mannheim
21.06.2009
3
13,47
+0,2
LG Teck
Mannheim
21.06.2009
4
12,88
+0,0
Julian Beyer (1993)
TSV Freudenstadt
Mannheim
21.06.2009
5
12,79
-0,1
Carl Hofheinz (1992)
TSV Rottweil
Ulm
07.06.2009
6
12,41
+0,0
Fabian Reisch (1993)
TV Spaichingen
Tailfingen
15.05.2009
7
11,80
-2,9
Sven Jakob (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Esslingen/Rüdern
11.06.2009
8
11,65
-3,4
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Esslingen/Rüdern
11.06.2009
9
11,59
+0,3
TSV Oberkochen
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
10
11,43
+0,7
VfL Winterbach
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
11
10,95
-1,5
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Esslingen/Rüdern
11.06.2009
12
10,87
-0,4
Mathis Piper (1992)
TSV Oberkochen
Heidenheim
08.05.2009

Kugelstoß 5 kg

1
18,83
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
26.04.2009
2
15,83
SSV Ulm 1846
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
3
15,81
Sven Jakob (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Mannheim
13.06.2009
4
15,29
LAZ Salamander
Kirchzarten
09.05.2009
5
15,29
Max Kottmann (1992)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
11.07.2009
6
15,23
Manuel Linder (1992)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Riederich
13.06.2009
7
15,10
Dominik Comi (1992)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
8
15,10
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
13.09.2009
9
14,76
Gregor Traber (1992)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Metzingen
03.05.2009
10
14,54
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Tettnang
09.05.2009
11
14,52
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Königsbach
10.10.2009
12
14,16
Marvin Magg (1993)
MTG Wangen
Brixen
30.05.2009
13
14,10
Stefan Braun (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2009
14
14,06
Oguzan Dur (1992)
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
22.07.2009
15
14,06
Torben Laidig (1994)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Igersheim
17.10.2009
16
13,91
LSG Aalen
Ulm
06.06.2009
17
13,79
LG Welfen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
18
13,67
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.06.2009
19
13,66
Jan Schenk (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
02.05.2009
20
13,42
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2009
21
13,36
TSV Trochtelfingen
Pliezhausen
19.09.2009
22
13,26
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
08.07.2009
23
13,15
TSV Oberkochen
Giengen-Hürben
27.09.2009
24
13,12
Marco Moll (1993)
LG Teck
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
25
13,08
MTG Wangen
Wangen im Allgäu
02.05.2009
26
12,87
SV Dischingen
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
27
12,75
Oliver Roser (1992)
TSV Freudenstadt
Balingen
13.09.2009
28
12,65
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
29
12,56
Marco Paschek (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
29.07.2009
30
12,49
Thilo Voigt (1992)
LAZ Salamander
Stuttgart
26.04.2009
31
12,43
LG Brenztal
Giengen-Hürben
27.09.2009
32
12,39
Kevin Wolf (1992)
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
33
12,39
Tobias Adam (1992)
LG Schönbuch
Giengen-Hürben
27.09.2009
34
12,35
Marcel Fritz (1993)
VfL Ostdorf
Tailfingen
12.07.2009
35
12,23
Max Renn (1993)
TS Göppingen
Uhingen
12.07.2009

Diskuswurf 1,5 kg

1
48,21
LG Sigmaringen
Leverkusen
05.09.2009
2
47,19
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Igersheim
17.10.2009
3
46,75
SSV Ulm 1846
Altshausen
19.04.2009
4
46,51
Sven Jakob (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
5
46,41
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Sportzentrum Leinfelden,
06.10.2009
6
46,20
TSV Ölbronn
Königsbach
10.10.2009
7
45,47
TSV Waldenbuch
Essingen
28.06.2009
8
43,13
Dominik Comi (1992)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
9
42,30
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
22.07.2009
10
42,26
Jan Schenk (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Leinfelden
06.10.2009
11
41,99
MTG Wangen
Aulendorf
11.07.2009
12
41,44
Torben Laidig (1994)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Königsbach
10.10.2009
13
40,72
Kai Euchner (1993)
TUS Metzingen
Leinfelden
06.10.2009
14
40,71
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
15
40,55
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
16
39,55
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Lage
30.08.2009
17
38,98
Marco Paschek (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
22.08.2009
18
38,66
Louis Wessels (1994)
LG Welfen
Balingen
13.09.2009
19
37,76
Marc Salzer (1995)
TG Nürtingen
Balingen
13.09.2009
20
37,55
Stefan Vogt (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
04.10.2009
21
37,48
TSV Geislingen
Sulz
14.06.2009
22
37,47
Steffen Knorr (1992)
LAZ Salamander
Kirchzarten
02.08.2009
23
37,35
Stefan Braun (1993)
LAV ASICS Tübingen
Geislingen
20.09.2009
24
37,06
Marcel Fritz (1993)
VfL Ostdorf
Flein
11.10.2009
25
36,90
Marvin Magg (1993)
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
16.05.2009
26
36,86
Thilo Voigt (1992)
LAZ Salamander
Ludwigsburg
20.06.2009
27
35,97
Max Kottmann (1992)
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.K.
21.06.2009
28
35,85
Lukas Öhler (1992)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
29
35,55
TG Nürtingen
Nellingen
02.05.2009
30
35,39
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
11.07.2009
31
35,35
TSV Haiterbach
Ulm
06.06.2009
32
35,24
Marco Moll (1993)
LG Teck
Nellingen
02.05.2009
33
34,37
LG Welfen
Kirchzarten
02.08.2009
34
34,35
Marc Zobel (1992)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad-Cannstatt
11.07.2009
35
33,94
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.K.
21.06.2009

Hammerwurf 5 kg

1
57,12
Kevin Voitl (1992)
SV Dischingen
Dischingen
24.07.2009
2
56,33
SV Dischingen
Dischingen
11.07.2009
3
51,06
Jonas Köhler (1992)
TG Biberach
Szombathely/HUN
26.05.2009
4
48,03
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
25.09.2009
5
45,49
LAZ Salamander
Oßweil
01.10.2009
6
41,63
VfL Sindelfingen
Oßweil
01.10.2009
7
38,64
TG Biberach
Dischingen
11.07.2009

Speerwurf 700 g

1
72,81
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Metzingen
03.05.2009
2
61,95
Dominik Comi (1992)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Metzingen
03.05.2009
3
60,41
LG Sigmaringen
Tettnang
09.05.2009
4
60,24
Ricko Meckes (1992)
LG Teck
Sportzentrum Leinfelden,
06.10.2009
5
55,36
Steffen Knorr (1992)
LAZ Salamander
Murr
28.03.2009
6
54,90
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ulm
07.06.2009
7
54,00
Marvin Magg (1993)
MTG Wangen
Aulendorf
01.08.2009
8
51,30
TUS Metzingen
Köngen
24.04.2009
9
51,04
LG Neckar-Enz
Brackenheim
24.06.2009
10
49,59
Jan Schenk (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Leinfelden
06.10.2009
11
49,41
TSV Ölbronn
Maulbronn
25.07.2009
12
49,40
LG Schönbuch
Pliezhausen
19.09.2009
13
49,39
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
11.07.2009
14
49,30
Marco Moll (1993)
LG Teck
Kirchzarten
02.08.2009
15
48,73
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Kirchzarten
02.08.2009
16
48,65
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Neckarsulm
19.04.2009
17
48,02
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
14.06.2009
18
47,80
SV Neckarsulm
Flein
22.08.2009
19
47,34
Dominik Beck (1993)
LG Filder
Köngen
22.07.2009
20
47,32
LG Sigmaringen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
12.07.2009
21
47,16
Kai Euchner (1993)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
19.09.2009
22
47,14
Philipp Weigl (1992)
TS Göppingen
Ulm
15.07.2009
23
47,12
SSV Ulm 1846
Altshausen
19.04.2009
24
46,02
MTG Wangen
Wangen im Allgäu
02.05.2009
25
45,78
Lars Bischoff (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
11.10.2009
26
45,75
Max Kottmann (1992)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
11.07.2009
27
45,57
Sven Jakob (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Kirchzarten
02.08.2009
28
45,54
Stefan Vogt (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
05.04.2009
29
45,37
Torben Laidig (1994)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Igersheim
17.10.2009
30
45,22
LG Welfen
Kirchzarten
02.08.2009
31
44,96
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Tübingen
10.05.2009
32
44,89
Marcel Schoch (1992)
TSV Oberkochen
Heidenheim
08.05.2009
33
44,75
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
22.07.2009
34
44,70
Felix Neth (1993)
LG Teck
Leinfelden
28.03.2009
35
43,79
Max Renn (1993)
TS Göppingen
Ulm
15.07.2009

5-Kampf

1
3.849
SSV Ulm 1846
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
11,51(+0,4)-6,50(+0,6)-15,83-2,00-51,24
2
3.598
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
11,29(+0,9)-6,80(-0,1)-13,35-1,79-51,96
3
3.490
LAZ Salamander
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
11,41(-0,4)-6,27(+0,5)-14,34-1,80-52,63
4
3.241
Felix Neth (1993)
LG Teck
Tübingen
09.05.2009
11,65(+0,6)-6,36(-0,6)-11,74-1,81-54,30
5
3.195
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2009
11,82(-2,7)-6,33(+0,5)-13,75-1,76-56,42
6
3.155
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
11,63(+1,1)-6,20(-0,7)-10,21-1,80-53,15
7
3.119
Dominik Comi (1992)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
12,03(+1,1)-5,71(+0,0)-15,10-1,76-55,97
8
3.100
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
11,61(+1,4)-6,20(-0,2)-10,88-1,76-54,77
9
3.084
Sven Jakob (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Tübingen
09.05.2009
12,12(+0,2)-5,83(+0,2)-14,97-1,63-54,23
10
3.067
Fabian Reisch (1993)
TV Spaichingen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
11,69(+0,8)-6,31(+0,6)-10,44-1,72-54,31
11
3.063
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
11,44(-0,1)-5,68(+0,2)-9,25-1,80-52,31
12
3.054
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
11,66(+0,4)-5,85(+0,6)-11,75-1,64-52,72
13
3.053
Dominik Malek (1992)
TSV Eltingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
11,46(-0,1)-5,71(+0,5)-11,51-1,68-53,47
14
3.016
LG Schönbuch
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
11,83(+1,4)-5,83(+0,0)-12,18-1,64-53,32
15
3.013
LG Schönbuch
Flein
10.10.2009
11,95(-2,5)-6,11(+0,0)-11,30-1,72-54,52
16
2.983
Marco Moll (1993)
LG Teck
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
12,01(+0,4)-6,28(+1,1)-13,12-1,68-58,01
17
2.973
Tobias Adam (1992)
LG Schönbuch
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
11,89(+1,4)-5,76(+0,3)-11,74-1,72-54,62
18
2.971
LG Schönbuch
Flein
10.10.2009
11,95(-0,8)-5,88(-0,7)-11,94-1,80-57,06
19
2.915
Sven Hamann (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
12,10(-0,2)-5,82(+0,3)-12,17-1,84-58,71
20
2.905
Timo Lämmle (1992)
LG Kernen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
11,74(+0,0)-5,85(+0,0)-10,80-1,64-54,53
21
2.882
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
12,01(+0,4)-5,53(+0,2)-11,11-1,72-54,16
22
2.802
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
12,08(-0,2)-6,03(+0,3)-12,68-1,72-61,41
23
2.748
SSV Ulm 1846
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
12,08(+0,8)-6,08(+0,0)-10,63-1,60-56,99
24
2.743
Simon Reimann (1993)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
15.05.2009
12,06(-1,0)-5,50(+0,0)-10,58-1,64-54,81
25
2.732
TV Oberhaugstett
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
12,07(+1,4)-5,62(+1,7)-9,52-1,64-54,09
26
2.726
LAZ Salamander
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
11,98(+0,0)-5,55(+1,0)-11,00-1,60-55,74
27
2.718
Boris Müller (1992)
LG Weinstadt
Flein
10.10.2009
11,93(-2,5)-5,77(+0,2)-8,77-1,56-53,28
28
2.696
Tobias Pajda (1992)
LG Kernen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
12,49(+0,4)-5,71(+1,3)-10,13-1,84-58,69
29
2.677
LG Kernen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
12,12(-0,4)-5,28(+0,5)-10,39-1,64-54,79
30
2.671
Philipp Weigl (1992)
TS Göppingen
Göppingen
25.04.2009
12,04(-0,4)-5,94(-0,3)-9,64-1,60-56,87
31
2.660
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Bietigheim
09.05.2009
12,14(-0,4)-5,65(+0,1)-10,71-1,60-56,71
32
2.652
Marius Noller (1993)
LG Rems-Murr
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
12,15(+1,1)-5,65(-0,5)-9,76-1,72-57,92
33
2.643
TV Oberhaugstett
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
12,09(-0,2)-5,52(+0,4)-10,30-1,56-55,29
34
2.642
VfL Ostdorf
Flein
10.10.2009
12,29(-2,5)-6,10(+0,2)-10,01-1,60-57,85
35
2.631
TSV Heiningen
Göppingen
25.04.2009
11,54(+0,7)-5,63(+1,4)-10,34-1,52-58,40

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
14.584
SSV Ulm 1846
3.624 M. Brugger 1992, 3.420 J. Sommer 1993, 2.646 M. Seltmann 1993, 2.613 A. Epp 1993, 2.281 D. Ott 1992
Göppingen
25.04.2009
2
14.223
LG Neckar-Enz
3.063 F. Franz 1993, 2.915 S. Hamann 1992, 2.882 L. Hepperle 1992, 2.802 K. Gellert 1993, 2.561 M. Paschek 1992
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
3
13.170
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
3.084 S. Jakob 1992, 2.998 M. Fauser 1993, 2.537 D. Widmann 1993, 2.523 T. Kaiser 1993, 2.028 N. Vogeley 1993
Tübingen
09.05.2009
4
12.315
LG Kernen
2.905 T. Lämmle 1992, 2.696 T. Pajda 1992, 2.664 M. Haussmann 1992, 2.051 M. Martin 1992, 1.999 P. Zöllner 1994
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
5
12.218
LG Welfen
3.195 A. Schwartz 1992, 2.629 S. Reimann 1993, 2.492 F. Sterk 1992, 2.130 M. Wiedemann 1993, 1.772 D. Bogenrieder 1993
Weingarten
03.10.2009
6
10.503
Polizei SV Stuttgart
2.660 F. Wiedersich 1992, 2.445 K. Wolf 1992, 2.003 P. Frank 1992, 1.713 D. Mader 1992, 1.682 F. Amft 1993
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009

10-Kampf

1
7.384
SSV Ulm 1846
Lage
28.08.2009
11,38(+0,1)-6,62(-0,8)-14,43-1,96-50,60/14,97(-0,2)-44,15-4,50-46,77-4:41,82
2
6.696
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt
23.05.2009
11,29(+0,9)-6,80(-0,1)-13,35-1,79-51,96/14,70(+0,0)-34,62-4,20-42,81-5:10,71
3
6.344
LAZ Salamander
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
11,55(+0,4)-6,37(-0,5)-15,29-1,68-52,76/15,32(-0,5)-31,58-3,70-40,70-4:51,14
4
6.204
Dominik Comi (1992)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
12,03(+1,1)-5,71(+0,0)-15,10-1,76-55,97/15,77(+0,0)-35,35-4,20-53,09-5:20,42
5
5.974
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Lage
29.08.2009
11,86(-0,1)-5,98(+1,2)-12,13-1,66-54,05/15,89(+0,1)-39,55-3,20-51,32-5:04,39
6
5.941
LG Welfen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
11,49(+0,0)-6,19(+0,0)-13,79-1,68-56,14/15,68(-0,4)-34,37-3,70-45,22-5:32,40
7
5.870
Sven Jakob (1992)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Tübingen
09.05.2009
12,12(+0,2)-5,83(+0,2)-14,97-1,63-54,23/16,58(+0,0)-43,56-3,20-41,35-5:08,51
8
5.817
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
11,63(+1,1)-6,20(-0,7)-10,21-1,80-53,15/15,61(+0,0)-26,47-3,00-42,73-4:44,68
9
5.736
Marco Moll (1993)
LG Teck
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
12,01(+0,4)-6,28(+1,1)-13,12-1,68-58,01/16,01(+0,0)-31,30-3,40-49,30-5:11,36
10
5.724
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
11,44(-0,1)-5,68(+0,2)-9,25-1,80-52,31/14,97(+0,0)-26,85-3,30-32,48-4:46,4
11
5.706
LG Schönbuch
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
11,83(+1,4)-5,83(+0,0)-12,18-1,64-53,32/15,65(-0,1)-27,06-3,40-45,52-5:05,26
12
5.481
Fabian Reisch (1993)
TV Spaichingen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
11,69(+0,8)-6,31(+0,6)-10,44-1,72-54,31/15,53(+0,0)-24,19-3,30-33,24-5:10,81
13
5.448
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
12,01(+0,4)-5,53(+0,2)-11,11-1,72-54,16/17,50(+0,0)-29,68-3,50-41,97-4:56,1
14
5.447
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Lage
28.08.2009
12,49(-0,1)-5,72(+0,8)-10,35-1,54-55,09/17,12(+0,1)-34,25-3,20-43,14-4:23,80
15
5.363
LG Schönbuch
Flein
10.10.2009
11,95(-0,8)-5,88(-0,7)-11,94-1,80-57,06/16,46(+1,2)-29,80-3,10-36,05-5:13,82
16
5.360
LG Schönbuch
Flein
09.05.2009
11,95(-2,5)-6,11(+0,0)-11,30-1,72-54,52/17,02(+1,5)-28,45-2,80-34,48-4:50,02
17
5.311
Marcel Fritz (1993)
VfL Ostdorf
Flein
10.10.2009
12,55(-0,8)-5,47(+0,0)-12,01-1,60-57,22/16,32(+1,2)-37,06-2,80-42,34-4:50,12
18
5.222
TV Oberhaugstett
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
12,07(+1,4)-5,62(+1,7)-9,52-1,64-54,09/15,59(+0,0)-28,11-3,80-28,34-5:20,89
19
5.199
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
12,14(-0,4)-5,65(+0,1)-10,71-1,60-56,71/15,72(+0,4)-30,78-3,20-38,68-5:17,1
20
5.198
LAZ Salamander
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
11,98(+0,0)-5,55(+0,0)-11,00-1,60-55,74/16,24(-0,5)-25,24-3,40-43,02-5:19,77
21
5.190
Sven Hamann (1992)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
12,10(-0,2)-5,82(+0,3)-12,17-1,84-58,71/16,49(+0,0)-26,05-3,10-39,13-5:30,2
22
5.178
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Lage
28.08.2009
12,43(-0,1)-5,38(+0,2)-11,29-1,63-57,55/16,32(+0,0)-30,60-3,10-45,95-5:07,44
23
5.155
Timo Lämmle (1992)
LG Kernen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
11,74(+0,0)-5,85(+0,0)-10,80-1,64-54,53/17,23(+0,0)-26,58-3,00-31,89-4:58,40
24
5.119
Philipp Weigl (1992)
TS Göppingen
Göppingen
25.04.2009
12,04(-0,4)-5,94(-0,3)-9,64-1,60-56,87/16,74(+0,0)-27,06-3,30-45,76-5:23,44
25
5.087
Tobias Adam (1992)
LG Schönbuch
Tübingen
09.05.2009
12,15(+0,2)-5,90(-0,7)-12,16-1,60-55,46/17,64(+0,0)-28,40-3,10-38,27-5:20,07
26
4.938
LG Kernen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
12,06(+0,8)-5,76(-0,8)-9,86-1,52-54,75/17,95(+0,0)-27,44-2,90-36,25-4:51,38
27
4.911
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2009
12,08(-0,2)-6,03(+0,3)-12,68-1,72-61,41/17,57(+0,4)-42,90-3,00-41,39-aufg.
28
4.825
Marius Noller (1993)
LG Rems-Murr
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
12,15(+1,1)-5,65(-0,5)-9,76-1,72-57,92/16,51(+0,0)-28,14-2,70-40,31-5:43,46
29
4.777
TS Göppingen
Göppingen
25.04.2009
11,98(+0,0)-5,49(+0,0)-9,84-1,52-57,16/15,90(+0,0)-31,12-3,00-34,13-5:51,06
30
4.772
Lars Bischoff (1992)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
10.10.2009
12,35(-2,5)-5,56(+0,4)-9,50-1,48-55,43/18,62(+1,5)-27,50-2,50-45,78-4:47,76
31
4.756
Tobias Pajda (1992)
LG Kernen
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
12,49(+0,4)-5,71(+1,3)-10,13-1,84-58,69/17,21(+0,1)-27,06-2,80-37,15-5:42,50
32
4.567
TV Oberhaugstett
Kirchzarten
01.08.2009
12,84(+0,8)-5,30(+0,2)-10,44-1,56-61,23/18,20(-0,5)-26,93-3,90-39,28-5:33,61

10-Kampf Mannschaft

1
17.266
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
5.974 M. Fauser 1993, 5.845 S. Jakob 1992, 5.447 D. Widmann 1993
Lage
28.08./29.08.2009
2
16.362
LG Neckar-Enz
5.724 F. Franz 1993, 5.448 L. Hepperle 1992, 5.190 S. Hamann 1992
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05./10.05.2009
3
16.196
LAZ Salamander
6.344 A. Sparakowski 1992, 5.198 M. Washington 1993, 4.654 S. Knorr 1992
Kirchzarten
01.08./02.08.2009
4
15.913
LG Schönbuch
5.706 J. Hirneth 1992, 5.130 V. Schneider 1992, 5.077 T. Adam 1992
Kirchzarten
01.08./02.08.2009
5
14.849
LG Kernen
5.155 T. Lämmle 1992, 4.938 M. Haussmann 1992, 4.756 T. Pajda 1992
Kirchzarten
01.08./02.08.2009
6
13.701
LG Rems-Murr
4.825 M. Noller 1993, 4.653 F. Gütler 1992, 4.223 L. Rieber 1993
Kirchzarten
01.08./02.08.2009
7
13.369
TS Göppingen
5.119 P. Weigl 1992, 4.777 S. Öchsle 1993, 3.473 J. Bitterling 1993
Göppingen
25.04./26.04.2009
8
12.509
Polizei SV Stuttgart
5.199 F. Wiedersich 1992, 4.624 K. Wolf 1992, 2.686 F. Amft 1993
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05./10.05.2009
9
10.809
LAC Degerloch
4.477 P. Issler 1992, 3.501 W. Schmid 1993, 2.831 R. Blum 1993
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09./20.09.2009