WLV - Bestenliste 2022

Stand: 06.11.2022

Senioren M70

100 m

1
14,26
+0,0
Gert Brenner (1952)
LG Filder
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
2
14,30
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Königsbach-Stein
21.05.2022
3
14,74
+0,2
Peter Pach (1952)
TV Häslach
Schutterwald
17.09.2022
4
15,36
+1,2
Stuttgarter LC
Edenkoben
04.06.2022

200 m

1
29,49
+0,0
Gert Brenner (1952)
LG Filder
Erding
18.09.2022
2
29,61
+0,6
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
30.04.2022

400 m

1
65,94
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Erding
17.09.2022
2
77,19
Peter Pach (1952)
TV Häslach
Schutterwald
17.09.2022
3
79,58
Wolfgang Lenz (1948)
TSV Schnait
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
4
87,51
Stuttgarter LC
Tampere/FIN
29.06.2022

800 m

1
3:07,14
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
2
3:08,75
Wolfgang Lenz (1948)
TSV Schnait
Weinstadt
24.07.2022

1.500 m

1
6:00,24
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
2
6:21,66
Wolfgang Lenz (1948)
TSV Schnait
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
3
7:24,82
Stuttgarter LC
Tampere/FIN
30.06.2022

3.000 m

1
12:36,52
LAC Essingen
Langensteinbach
29.05.2022
2
13:34,27
LG Winterlingen
Fischbach
29.07.2022
3
13:55,00
Wolfgang Lenz (1948)
TSV Schnait
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2022

5.000 m

1
23:04,30
LG Winterlingen
Calw
07.07.2022
2
23:05,21
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
23.07.2022

10 km Straße

1
46:11
LG Winterlingen
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
2
46:29
LAC Essingen
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
3
47:27
Hubert Weber (1949)
LG Welfen
Ravensburg
25.06.2022
4
49:56
LG Esslingen
Heilbronn
09.10.2022
5
50:21
Alfred Gross (1949)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Saarbrücken
18.09.2022
6
52:05
Ernst Wolf (1948)
LAC Essingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.03.2022
7
53:37
Günter Gerke (1948)
LG Neckar-Enz
Pleidelsheim
19.03.2022
8
59:22
LG Welfen
Ravensburg
25.06.2022
9
1:01:13
Günter Krehl (1948)
VfL Ostelsheim
Hambrücken
14.08.2022
10
1:04:26
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kiebingen
09.04.2022

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:27:02
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
44:40 W. Nehring 1946, 50:26 A. Gross 1949, 51:56 W. Johnen 1945
Heilbronn
09.10.2022

Halbmarathon

1
1:44:55
Alfred Gross (1949)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
25.09.2022
2
1:53:41
Ernst Wolf (1948)
LAC Essingen
Ulm
25.09.2022
3
1:56:34
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
08.05.2022
4
2:05:09
Norbert Hahn (1950)
DJK SG Schwäbisch Gmünd
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.03.2022
5
2:14:14
Werner Wurm (1951)
TSV Frickenhausen
Ulm
25.09.2022
6
2:40:32
TS Göppingen
Stuttgart
19.06.2022

Marathon

1
3:34:39
Alfred Gross (1949)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
St. Wendel
08.05.2022

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
14,02
-2,0
Peter Pach (1952)
TV Häslach
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
2
16,82
-2,0
Sportvg Feuerbach
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
3
19,69
+1,9
Stuttgarter LC
Tampere/FIN
30.06.2022
4
19,73
+0,3
TG Nürtingen
Edenkoben
04.06.2022

300 m Hürden 0,686 m

1
55,44
Peter Pach (1952)
TV Häslach
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
2
74,07
TG Nürtingen
Essingen
30.04.2022

Hochsprung

1
1,36
Peter Pach (1952)
TV Häslach
Schutterwald
17.09.2022
2
1,27
TG Nürtingen
Schrozberg
28.07.2022
3
1,16
Stuttgarter LC
Edenkoben
04.06.2022

Stabhochsprung

1
2,80
Peter Pach (1952)
TV Häslach
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
2
1,20
Stuttgarter LC
Tampere/FIN
30.06.2022

Weitsprung

1
4,45
+0,9
Peter Pach (1952)
TV Häslach
Schutterwald
17.09.2022
2
4,02
+0,2
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Königsbach-Stein
21.05.2022
3
3,84
+1,1
Stuttgarter LC
Tampere/FIN
29.06.2022
4
3,19
+0,3
TG Nürtingen
Vöhringen
26.05.2022

Dreisprung

1
7,36
-0,1
TG Nürtingen
Schrozberg
28.07.2022

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
12,73
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Erding
18.09.2022
2
11,27
Munib Kulovac (1948)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
3
11,14
TV Gosheim
Löffingen
17.08.2022
4
10,72
TG Nürtingen
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
5
9,59
TSV Meßstetten
Radolfzell
26.03.2022
6
9,37
Peter Pach (1952)
TV Häslach
Weinstadt
23.07.2022
7
9,33
Stuttgarter LC
Tampere/FIN
29.06.2022
8
9,00
TG Nürtingen
Edenkoben
04.06.2022
9
7,05
Stuttgarter LC
Edenkoben
04.06.2022

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
38,28
TG Nürtingen
Essingen
30.07.2022
2
37,34
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Crailsheim
24.09.2022
3
30,86
TV Gosheim
Löffingen
17.08.2022
4
28,61
Otto Braun (1949)
TSV Crailsheim
Leutershausen
02.08.2022
5
27,01
TSV Meßstetten
Regensburg
18.06.2022
6
24,80
Stuttgarter LC
Tampere/FIN
30.06.2022
7
21,75
TG Nürtingen
Edenkoben
04.06.2022
8
19,73
Stuttgarter LC
Edenkoben
04.06.2022

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
36,97
TG Nürtingen
Vöhringen
26.05.2022
2
25,85
TSV Meßstetten
Löffingen
17.08.2022
3
22,17
VfL Waiblingen
Heidenheim
17.07.2022

Speerwurf 500 g

1
32,68
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Neckarsulm
24.04.2022
2
31,35
Peter Pach (1952)
TV Häslach
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
3
28,47
TG Nürtingen
Essingen
30.07.2022
4
26,92
Stuttgarter LC
Tampere/FIN
30.06.2022
5
25,71
Peter Beutel (1949)
TS Göppingen
Weinstadt
24.07.2022
6
25,14
TSV Meßstetten
Regensburg
18.06.2022
7
22,50
TG Nürtingen
Weinstadt
24.07.2022

Gewichtwurf 7,26 kg

1
13,24
TG Nürtingen
Essingen
30.07.2022
2
10,22
TSV Meßstetten
Löffingen
17.08.2022

10-Kampf

1
4.753
Stuttgarter LC
Tampere/FIN
29.06.2022
15,66-4,08-9,33-1,16-87,51/19,69-24,80-1,20-26,92-7:24,82

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.558
TG Nürtingen
Essingen
30.07.2022
36,43-10,41-38,28-28,47-13,24